Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "Z"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH3        144. Zafferani Claude                    60 Paudex                        48.29,1     14.57,0  (9011)   ¦ 
MH2        308. Zäh Matthias                        69 Zürich                      3:54.37,7   1:38.21,5  (1977)   ¦ 
SH2        294. Zambaz Olivier                      71 Sensine                     1:42.45,8     35.37,5  (6068)   ¦ 
SH1         33. Zampieri  Lucas                     79 Cornaux NE                  1:19.17,8     14.26,0  (6479)   ¦ 
SH3         68. Zanardini Giovanni                  59 I-Merate - Lecco            1:29.34,6     14.40,6  (6069)   ¦ 
QH3         97. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                      45.20,1     11.48,0  (9082)   ¦ 
QD3         40. Zancanaro Mara                      62 Koeniz                        52.17,9     13.11,5  (9013)   ¦ 
MH2        477. Zanchini Massimiliano               70 I-Roma                      4:44.39,8   2:28.23,6  (1978)   ¦ 
QD2         94. Zanella Anne-Claire                 68 Thônex                        55.01,1     16.51,9  (9014)   ¦ 
SH3        133. Zanella Sam                         62 Thônex                      1:36.26,7     21.32,7  (6070)   ¦ 
QD2        205. Zanello Manuela                     73 Echandens                   1:01.08,3     22.59,1  (9015)   ¦ 
QH2        352. Zanello Patrick                     67 Echandens                   1:01.08,5     29.24,5  (9016)   ¦ 
SH3        107. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      1:33.50,7     18.56,7  (6071)   ¦ 
QD2         12. Zanga Clara                         74 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.27,3      6.18,1  (9017)   ¦ 
SH2        198. Zanolin Louis                       73 Lausanne                    1:37.37,1     30.28,8  (6332)   ¦ 
MH3        277. Zanone Xavier                       62 Carouge                     3:47.07,8   1:10.58,9  (1979)   ¦ 
QH5         63. Zanzarelli Giovanni                 38 Ballens                     1:01.47,0     18.01,4  (9018)   ¦ 
QH4        108. Zapf Pierre                         52 St-Légier                     55.21,4     19.24,0  (9104)   ¦ 
RD         116. Zaranska Malgorzata, Lausanne       76 PM Rollers                  1:27.53,7     45.30,8 (11342)   ¦ 
MH4         26. Zarembovitch Serge, F-Unieux        52 Conseil général de la Loi   3:31.01,1     35.03,5  (1980)   ¦ 
SH2        368. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:46.03,6     38.55,3  (6073)   ¦ 
MH2        384. Zarnekow Ruediger                   68 St. Gallen                  4:08.06,4   1:51.50,2  (1981)   ¦ 
QH1        122. Zasso Michael                       89 Valeyres-Montagny             44.24,5     14.04,4  (9019)   ¦ 
SH2         91. Zaugg Andy                          69 Cugy VD                     1:28.54,5     21.46,2  (6074)   ¦ 
SH4        148. Zaugg Beat                          48 Bern                        1:52.38,8     33.36,2  (6075)   ¦ 
SH2        289. Zaza Stephane                       68 Morges                      1:42.41,1     35.32,8  (6076)   ¦ 
QH1        298. Zbaren Sebastien                    79 Nyon                          56.19,6     25.59,5  (9020)   ¦ 
SH3        142. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:37.05,9     22.11,9  (6077)   ¦ 
MH4        192. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    4:32.55,4   1:36.57,8  (1983)   ¦ 
SD1        109. Zbinden Sonia                       81 Martigny                    2:08.07,4     51.46,1  (6078)   ¦ 
SH1        168. Ze Jacques                          80 Le Locle                    1:41.52,5     37.00,7  (6079)   ¦ 
MH4        233. Zecevic Djordje                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:19.08,8   2:23.11,2  (1984)   ¦ 
SH3        322. Zeder Michel                        61 Thônex                      1:47.38,0     32.44,0  (6080)   ¦ 
MH3        417. Zehnder Erwin                       56 Wädenswil                   4:11.59,0   1:35.50,1  (1985)   ¦ 
QD3        162. Zehnder Theres                      61 Wädenswil                   1:03.23,5     24.17,1  (9021)   ¦ 
MH1         50. Zehnder Tobias                      85 Wädenswil                   3:34.36,7   1:20.58,9  (2088)   ¦ 
QH3        103. Zeller Alexandre                    61 Lutry                         45.41,7     12.09,6  (9022)   ¦ 
K2          90. Zeller Edouard                      94 Lutry                         23.00,4      6.13,3 (10704)   ¦ 
SH1        148. Zeller Patrick                      78 Romanel sur Morges          1:39.58,1     35.06,3  (6083)   ¦ 
SD2        100. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:55.18,6     34.51,3  (6084)   ¦ 
SD1          8. Zeman Daniela, Veltheim AG          84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:23.33,5      7.12,2  (6086)   ¦ 
K4          45. Zendeli Dachmir                     90 Lausanne                      18.31,1      4.07,4 (10706)   ¦ 
SD2        148. Zeneli Jacqueline                   72 Schaffhausen                2:00.45,5     40.18,2  (6088)   ¦ 
MH2        424. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St.Niklaus                  4:19.27,8   2:03.11,6  (1986)   ¦ 
SH1        330. Zenklusen Florian                   80 Horw                        2:02.49,8     57.58,0  (6089)   ¦ 
SH2        696. Zerioul Juba                        65 Epalinges                   2:08.36,0   1:01.27,7  (6090)   ¦ 
K5           1. Zermatten Maxime                    89 Uvrier                        13.56,0       ----- (10707)   ¦ 
SH1        169. Zerrouki Imad                       80 F-Creil                     1:42.00,6     37.08,8  (6091)   ¦ 
SH3        431. Zeugin Andreas                      63 Villette (Lavaux)           1:55.12,4     40.18,4  (6092)   ¦ 
QD4         47. Zgoullis Denise                     54 Lausanne                    1:00.38,6     14.31,9  (9023)   ¦ 
QH2        350. Ziegler Albert                      66 Lausanne                    1:01.05,2     29.21,2  (9024)   ¦ 
SH3        590. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-Pittet               2:11.40,3     56.46,3  (6093)   ¦ 
SH1        383. Ziglioli Marco                      76 Chur                        2:31.44,3   1:26.52,5  (6094)   ¦ 
SH3         53. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 Ostermundigen               1:27.28,2     12.34,2  (6095)   ¦ 
SD3         44. Zimmerli Liliane                    60 Ostermundigen               1:46.26,3     27.26,0  (6096)   ¦ 
MH3        530. Zimmermann  Pierre                  57 Meyrin                      4:48.12,3   2:12.03,4  (2071)   ¦ 
SH2        387. Zimmermann  Thierry                 70 F-Cranves Sales             1:47.08,8     40.00,5  (6455)   ¦ 
QD3         99. Zimmermann Beate                    60 Morges                        57.21,9     18.15,5  (9025)   ¦ 
QD1        262. Zimmermann Fanny                    80 Lausanne                    1:04.34,3     30.14,7  (9026)   ¦ 
SD3        126. Zimmermann Irene                    60 Wolhusen                    1:59.26,5     40.26,2  (6098)   ¦ 
SH3        199. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              57 Pully                       1:40.45,2     25.51,2  (6099)   ¦ 
Walk       101. Zimmermann Josiane                  56 Lausanne                    1:22.12,2     26.18,0 (12203)   ¦ 
Walk       130. Zimmermann Murièle                  85 Lausanne                    1:23.42,6     27.48,4 (12204)   ¦ 
Walk       100. Zimmermann Pierre                   49 Lausanne                    1:22.10,8     26.16,6 (12205)   ¦ 
MH2        101. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   3:17.04,5   1:00.48,3  (1988)   ¦ 
SD3         78. Zingerli Beatrice                   55 Steinhausen                 1:53.44,8     34.44,5  (6100)   ¦ 
QH5         44. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                         55.57,4     12.11,8  (9027)   ¦ 
SH5         18. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau                     1:48.31,9     23.12,4  (6101)   ¦ 
SD2        214. Zinman  Sharon                      71 Tel Avis  Israel            2:08.17,9     47.50,6  (6490)   ¦ 
SH3        308. Ziogas Nicolas                      63 F-St.Genis-Pouilly          1:46.52,0     31.58,0  (6449)   ¦ 
SD2        113. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:56.47,5     36.20,2  (6103)   ¦ 
SH3        436. Zlatar Alan                         63 Zürich                      1:55.26,2     40.32,2  (6292)   ¦ 
MD2         71. Zoebeli Patricia                    66 Kirchlindach                4:45.14,0   1:58.30,4  (1990)   ¦ 
QD3        175. Zoller Anne                         64 Dardagny                    1:05.48,1     26.41,7  (9060)   ¦ 
SH3        226. Zolliker Marc                       62 Pully                       1:42.16,2     27.22,2  (6105)   ¦ 
QD3        194. Zollinger Isabelle                  60 Les Cullayes                1:11.46,1     32.39,7  (9030)   ¦ 
QH1        249. Zollinger Julien                    86 Les Cullayes                  50.44,6     20.24,5  (9031)   ¦ 
QD1        192. Zollinger Marie                     88 Les Cullayes                  58.34,1     24.14,5  (9032)   ¦ 
QH3        131. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                  47.34,1     14.02,0  (9033)   ¦ 
QD1        239. Zollinger Pauline                   89 Les Cullayes                1:01.53,8     27.34,2  (9034)   ¦ 
SH1        120. Zoltan Siklosy                      79 H-Budapest                  1:37.18,8     32.27,0  (6106)   ¦ 
QH4        103. Zordan Jean-Claude                  53 St-Prex                       54.38,9     18.41,5  (9197)   ¦ 
MH2        192. Zory Julien                         73 F-Ferney Voltaire           3:34.19,5   1:18.03,3  (1991)   ¦ 
SH3        205. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet                      1:40.59,8     26.05,8  (6107)   ¦ 
QH2         10. Zotter Harald                       70 Versoix                       36.07,4      4.23,4  (9035)   ¦ 
QD2         63. Zotter Susanne                      68 Versoix                       52.13,7     14.04,5  (9036)   ¦ 
SH1        197. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:44.36,4     39.44,6  (6108)   ¦ 
K8          17. Zuercher Gladys                     93 Penthaz                       19.06,8      3.07,5 (10724)   ¦ 
SH2        224. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                     1:39.09,0     32.00,7  (6110)   ¦ 
K6          13. Zuercher Sabrina                    96 Penthaz                       23.26,3      4.22,4 (10723)   ¦ 
SH2        741. Zufferey Arnaud                     73 Lausanne                    2:15.24,9   1:08.16,6  (6111)   ¦ 
SH2        513. Zufferey Christian                  65 Sierre                      1:53.54,7     46.46,4  (6112)   ¦ 
RH         129. Zufferey Jean-Claude                55 Sierre                        52.18,3     13.16,9 (11343)   ¦ 
QH5         28. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zuerich                       52.36,6      8.51,0  (9302)   ¦ 
MH4        106. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  4:02.04,0   1:06.06,4  (1992)   ¦ 
MH3         70. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                 3:16.25,8     40.16,9  (1993)   ¦ 
MD2         69. Züllig-Landolt Claudia              66 Lenzerheide                 4:45.13,0   1:58.29,4  (1994)   ¦ 
MD3         31. Zumbrunn Gilgen Claudia             58 Wabern                      3:56.49,6     51.47,0  (1995)   ¦ 
QH3          8. Zumbrunnen Johnny, Etoy             55 Les Flingueurs                35.59,4      2.27,3  (9037)   ¦ 
Walk        77. Zurbrugg Ursula                     46 Torgon                      1:19.41,1     23.46,9 (12251)   ¦ 
MH3         50. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht                   3:12.35,7     36.26,8  (1996)   ¦ 
Walk        99. Zürcher Iris                        71 Plaffeien                   1:22.07,3     26.13,1 (12206)   ¦ 
QD2        116. Zürcher Jacqueline, Lausanne        67 Sport'Ouverte                 56.03,5     17.54,3  (9038)   ¦ 
SD2         58. Zürcher Monika                      69 Bern                        1:49.21,4     28.54,1  (6113)   ¦ 
QH3         48. Zurcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                       41.58,8      8.26,7  (9058)   ¦ 
MD1         12. Zürcher Regula                      75 Bern                        3:45.35,8   1:08.10,5  (1997)   ¦ 
Walk       113. Zurita Daniela                      78 Pully                       1:22.40,8     26.46,6 (12046)   ¦ 
QD4          6. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                      49.27,0      3.20,3  (9040)   ¦ 
SH3        603. Zwahlen Guy                         59 Cologny                     2:14.16,9     59.22,9  (6114)   ¦ 
QH5         83. Zwahlen Jean-Pierre                 37 Lausanne                    1:15.17,9     31.32,3  (9041)   ¦ 
SH2        339. Zwahlen Michel                      71 Buchillon                   1:44.32,1     37.23,8  (6115)   ¦ 
Walk       204. Zwahlen Walter                      45 Auvernier                   1:34.24,9     38.30,7 (12207)   ¦ 
Walk        61. Zweili  Stefan                      60 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.22,3     21.28,1 (12243)   ¦ 
SH4        285. Zysset  Erwin                       45 Dietikon                    2:22.37,9   1:03.35,3  (6338)   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.