Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "T"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K3          98. Tabaillou Baptiste                  93 F-Divonne les Bains           21.55,6      6.35,3 (10637)   ¦ 
MH3        457. Tabaillou Jean-Michel               64 F-Divonne les Bains         4:20.12,8   1:44.03,9  (1790)   ¦ 
QD1        238. Tabarie Christelle                  77 Lausanne                    1:01.45,3     27.25,7  (8833)   ¦ 
MD4         29. Tabary Michele                      47 F-Perrignier                4:31.44,7     52.23,8  (1791)   ¦ 
SH2        448. Tabau Herve                         69 F-Echenevex                 1:50.12,0     43.03,7  (5768)   ¦ 
SD2        107. Taberlet Sylvie                     69 F-Passy                     1:56.11,1     35.43,8  (5769)   ¦ 
SH3        134. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:36.33,5     21.39,5  (5770)   ¦ 
QD2        216. Tacconi Mireille                    70 Froideville                 1:02.00,8     23.51,6  (8834)   ¦ 
Walk       191. Tacheron Bernadette                 60 Delémont                    1:30.57,8     35.03,6 (12187)   ¦ 
SD3         73. Tahon  Frédérique                   62 F-Lyon 07                   1:53.09,8     34.09,5  (6330)   ¦ 
MH3        352. Tahon Alain                         61 F-Lyon 07                   4:00.59,3   1:24.50,4  (2019)   ¦ 
SH1        189. Taillade Julien                     77 F-Strasbourg                1:43.51,2     38.59,4  (5771)   ¦ 
RH         106. Taitard Christian                   72 F-Paris                       50.09,3     11.07,9 (11311)   ¦ 
MH2        473. Takagi Jun, JPN-173-0015 Tokyo      65 Kintetsu International I    4:43.39,3   2:27.23,1  (1792)   ¦ 
QD2        285. Takagi Shizuko, JPN-173-0015 Tokyo  70 Kintetsu International II   1:15.31,1     37.21,9  (8835)   ¦ 
MD4         45. Takaki Yukie, JPN-540-0096 Osaka    49 Kintetsu International I    1:53.27,7 La Tour-de-  (1793)   ¦ 
MH2         85. Talamona Marcel                     68 Bulle                       3:13.38,9     57.22,7  (2080)   ¦ 
MH2        105. Talbot Philip                       74 Zürich                      3:17.41,4   1:01.25,2  (1794)   ¦ 
QD2         75. Talet Manuella, F-Nantes            71 AS CHU Nantes                 52.52,5     14.43,3  (8836)   ¦ 
MH2        485. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        4:52.17,1   2:36.00,9  (1795)   ¦ 
MH4         46. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:40.28,8     44.31,2  (1796)   ¦ 
SH3         95. Taloud Frederic                     63 F-Thonon les Bains          1:32.30,1     17.36,1  (5773)   ¦ 
QD1        181. Tamae Seki, Leysin                  88 KLAS II                       58.00,2     23.40,6  (8837)   ¦ 
Walk       218. Tamaru Machiko, JPN-693-0424 Hyogo  53 Kintetsu International II   1:54.08,4     58.14,2 (12188)   ¦ 
MH4         24. Tamaru Sueo, JPN-673-0424 Hyogo     52 Kintetsu International I    3:29.31,1     33.33,5  (1797)   ¦ 
SH5         87. Tanabe Ryohei, JPN-732-0033 Hiroshi 34 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   2:21.23,7     56.04,2  (5774)   ¦ 
Walk       213. Tanaka Masako, JPN-734-0053 Hiroshi 49 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:40.48,6     44.54,4 (12189)   ¦ 
MH4        131. Taniguchi Kazuma, JPN-811-3112 Fuku 49 Kintetsu International I    4:11.55,5   1:15.57,9  (1799)   ¦ 
SH4        185. Tanner Fritz                        47 Balsthal                    1:57.54,5     38.51,9  (5775)   ¦ 
SH2         69. Tanner Philippe                     69 Renens                      1:26.12,4     19.04,1  (5776)   ¦ 
RD          35. Tanoh Amélie                        62 Pully                       1:01.20,0     18.57,1 (11391)   ¦ 
RH         169. Tanoh Hugues                        59 Pully                         55.40,1     16.38,7 (11312)   ¦ 
MH5         14. Tänzer Dietrich, D-Ahnatal          44 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:53.30,9     39.17,3  (1800)   ¦ 
QH3        280. Tapia Jose                          61 St-Sulpice VD                 58.49,6     25.17,5  (8838)   ¦ 
SD4         34. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    2:03.55,3     23.57,2  (5777)   ¦ 
QH3        289. Tarabori Yvan                       63 Pully                       1:00.21,6     26.49,5  (8839)   ¦ 
K8          57. Tarantino Christine                 92 Rolle                         26.40,3     10.41,0 (10638)   ¦ 
MH3         10. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       2:54.13,8     18.04,9  (1801)   ¦ 
K7          48. Tarantino Nadine                    94 Rolle                         24.00,1      6.14,5 (10639)   ¦ 
K7           9. Tardy Sophie                        95 Gilly                         19.30,1      1.44,5 (10640)   ¦ 
QH3        238. Tarrant Julian                      55 Denens                        54.20,1     20.48,0  (8840)   ¦ 
SH3        537. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     2:04.33,9     49.39,9  (5778)   ¦ 
SD4         75. Tasker Jane                         51 GB-Staffordshire WS15 2LS   2:32.29,3     52.31,2  (5779)   ¦ 
SH2        778. Tate Peter                          69 D-Altdorf                   2:24.13,8   1:17.05,5  (5780)   ¦ 
SD2        179. Tatone Laura                        65 Zuerich                     2:04.25,3     43.58,0  (5781)   ¦ 
QD1         74. Tatsuta Fumina, Leysin              86 KLAS II                       50.04,2     15.44,6  (8841)   ¦ 
SD2        217. Tavares Marina                      71 Zürich                      2:08.54,8     48.27,5  (5782)   ¦ 
SH2        113. Tavares Nuno                        71 Bernex                      1:31.08,3     24.00,0  (5783)   ¦ 
K7          12. Tavazzi Floriane                    95 St-Légier-Chiésaz             20.16,0      2.30,4 (10641)   ¦ 
MH4        124. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  4:08.31,3   1:12.33,7  (1802)   ¦ 
QD1        214. Taverney Isabelle                   79 Jongny                      1:00.21,4     26.01,8  (8842)   ¦ 
QD2        263. Taylor Mary-Anne                    65 CAN-Ottawa K2B 8G6 Ontari   1:07.47,5     29.38,3  (9249)   ¦ 
K2         115. Taylor Mitchell                     95 Epalinges                     26.28,0      9.40,9 (10642)   ¦ 
QH3        ---  Taylor Simon                        59 Epalinges                       -----       parti  (8843)   ¦ 
MH2        370. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    70 Founex                      4:03.53,4   1:47.37,2  (1804)   ¦ 
MH3        351. Te Heesen Stephan                   59 Kefikon                     4:00.42,8   1:24.33,9  (1805)   ¦ 
SH3        457. Te Kloese Peter                     56 Nyon                        1:56.34,2     41.40,2  (5785)   ¦ 
SH3          3. Teixeira Antonio, Genève            56 Zschokke                    1:15.35,9      0.41,9  (5786)   ¦ 
SH3        519. Telenti Amalio                      59 Bremblens                   2:02.54,3     48.00,3  (5787)   ¦ 
QH3         66. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                        43.18,7      9.46,6  (8845)   ¦ 
SD1         15. Templier Martine, F-Paris Cedex 13  83 Team Equipe de France I     1:29.34,8     13.13,5  (5788)   ¦ 
SH3        565. Tempone Eduardo                     57 Coppet                      2:07.29,0     52.35,0  (5789)   ¦ 
SH2        429. Temporin Paolo                      72 Lonay                       1:49.32,0     42.23,7  (5790)   ¦ 
QH2        134. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                      45.45,5     14.01,5  (8846)   ¦ 
SH4        198. Tening Paul                         53 Basel                       1:59.56,8     40.54,2  (5791)   ¦ 
SH2        495. Tennant Dan, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach  73 Ramstein GB Runners         1:52.49,4     45.41,1  (5792)   ¦ 
QH2         40. Tercier Frederic                    68 Préverenges                   40.05,5      8.21,5  (8847)   ¦ 
QD1        274. Terefe Martha                       81 Ecublens VD                 1:06.21,2     32.01,6  (8848)   ¦ 
MD2         68. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      4:43.22,6   1:56.39,0  (1806)   ¦ 
K4          38. Terrail Guillaume                   90 Chailly-Montreux              18.06,0      3.42,3 (10643)   ¦ 
MH3        562. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux            1:34.16,2 La Tour-de-  (1807)   ¦ 
K1          40. Terrail Pierre                      96 Chailly-Montreux              22.46,2      5.20,6 (10644)   ¦ 
K3          56. Terrail Valentin                    92 Chailly-Montreux              19.08,6      3.48,3 (10645)   ¦ 
RD          38. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:01.59,2     19.36,3 (11380)   ¦ 
SD3        244. Terrier Ruth                        60 Epalinges                   2:21.28,9   1:02.28,6  (5795)   ¦ 
SH1        332. Terrier Stéphane                    86 Epalinges                   2:03.16,4     58.24,6  (5796)   ¦ 
MH2        448. Tessitore François                  65 Cormondrèche                4:32.03,9   2:15.47,7  (1808)   ¦ 
RD          88. Tetard  Caroline, F-Nantes          76 AS CHU Nantes               1:14.02,8     31.39,9 (11313)   ¦ 
SH1        144. Tettoni Joël                        87 Chexbres                    1:39.51,0     34.59,2  (6236)   ¦ 
MH2        231. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen BE             3:41.13,8   1:24.57,6  (1809)   ¦ 
MH4         92. Teyssier Henri                      54 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:56.07,2   1:00.09,6  (1810)   ¦ 
SH1        156. Thai-Thong Thomas                   75 F-Asnières-sur-Seine        1:40.16,0     35.24,2  (5797)   ¦ 
MH2        191. Thalheim Pierre                     70 Deitingen                   3:34.11,2   1:17.55,0  (1811)   ¦ 
MH3        208. Thalmann Reto                       64 Bern                        3:39.02,8   1:02.53,9  (1812)   ¦ 
QH2        305. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                      55.20,9     23.36,9  (8849)   ¦ 
MH4        150. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:18.55,3   1:22.57,7  (1813)   ¦ 
SH5         27. Tharin Jean-Pierre                  43 Suscévaz                    1:52.11,2     26.51,7  (5799)   ¦ 
QD2        233. Thaweethammasatit Natjaree          70 THA-Bangkok                 1:03.17,2     25.08,0  (8850)   ¦ 
QH2         14. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                         36.50,3      5.06,3  (8851)   ¦ 
SH3        515. Theurer Martin                      64 D-Herrenberg                2:02.34,1     47.40,1  (5801)   ¦ 
SD2        209. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    2:07.10,7     46.43,4  (5802)   ¦ 
QH4         52. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville             48.42,2     12.44,8  (9112)   ¦ 
QD2        103. Thevenaz Franca                     74 Genève                        55.42,9     17.33,7  (8852)   ¦ 
SH2        219. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:38.52,0     31.43,7  (5804)   ¦ 
SH1        173. Thevenaz Olivier                    76 Lausanne                    1:42.38,8     37.47,0  (5805)   ¦ 
MH5         28. Theveneau Jean-Jaques               43 papeete tahiti              4:12.42,5     58.28,9  (2102)   ¦ 
SH1        167. Thévenoz Olivier                    88 Soral                       1:41.43,8     36.52,0  (5806)   ¦ 
Walk       175. Thevoz Marianne                     47 Crissier                    1:28.00,4     32.06,2 (12190)   ¦ 
MH2        243. Thevoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                    3:43.05,6   1:26.49,4  (1814)   ¦ 
SH1         26. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:16.13,7     11.21,9  (5807)   ¦ 
SH3        438. Theytaz Philippe                    61 Lausanne                    1:55.26,7     40.32,7  (5808)   ¦ 
QD3         59. Thibaud-Emery Yolande               62 Lutry                         54.03,3     14.56,9  (8854)   ¦ 
QH3        237. Thibaud Pascal                      62 Lutry                         54.02,7     20.30,6  (8853)   ¦ 
SD1         42. Thibaud Stephanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:48.05,3     31.44,0  (5809)   ¦ 
MH3        240. Thiebaud Benoit                     62 F-Besancon                  3:43.38,8   1:07.29,9  (2024)   ¦ 
SD3        265. Thiebaud Lysiane                    58 Carouge - GE-               2:27.51,4   1:08.51,1  (5810)   ¦ 
SH3        225. Thiebaud Olivier, Lausanne          63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:42.00,0     27.06,0  (5811)   ¦ 
MH3        565. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:42.21,2 La Tour-de-  (1815)   ¦ 
SH3        410. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:53.45,6     38.51,6  (5812)   ¦ 
QH1        313. Thiémard Julien                     82 Lausanne                    1:01.15,9     30.55,8  (8855)   ¦ 
QH4        127. Thiémard René                       46 Lausanne                      58.24,6     22.27,2  (8856)   ¦ 
SH1        106. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Lucens                      1:35.18,1     30.26,3  (5813)   ¦ 
MH2        361. Thierry Laurent                     72 Gland                       4:01.14,6   1:44.58,4  (1816)   ¦ 
K4          13. Thiery Cyrille                      90 Lausanne                      15.45,4      1.21,7 (10646)   ¦ 
SH3        577. Thiery Yvan                         62 Lausanne                    2:09.02,4     54.08,4  (5814)   ¦ 
SH2        318. Thillier Wilfrid                    67 Veyrier                     1:43.39,5     36.31,2  (6441)   ¦ 
SH5         16. Thiollay André                      43 F-Bons en Chablais          1:47.50,4     22.30,9  (5815)   ¦ 
MH4         43. Thoma Rolf                          54 Langnau am Albis            3:39.27,4     43.29,8  (1817)   ¦ 
SD2        204. Thomann Daniela                     67 D-Herten                    2:06.50,0     46.22,7  (5818)   ¦ 
QD1        158. Thomann Marianne                    82 Lausanne                      56.41,0     22.21,4  (9173)   ¦ 
MD2         53. Thomann Stephanie                   74 D-Rheinfelden               4:22.53,6   1:36.10,0  (1818)   ¦ 
QH3        256. Thomas Alfred                       64 Ecublens VD                   55.36,9     22.04,8  (8857)   ¦ 
QH4         95. Thomas Clark                        50 Geneve                        53.11,6     17.14,2  (8858)   ¦ 
MH3         64. Thomas Jean Marc                    55 F-Monnet la Ville           3:14.47,3     38.38,4  (1819)   ¦ 
QD2        163. Thomas Karine                       71 Sion                          58.01,9     19.52,7  (8859)   ¦ 
QH2        181. Thomas Lionel                       70 Sion                          48.11,8     16.27,8  (8860)   ¦ 
QH1        236. Thomas Mark                         88 Geneve                        50.15,5     19.55,4  (8861)   ¦ 
QH2        306. Thomas Pascal, Morges               70 La Morgette                   55.22,1     23.38,1  (8862)   ¦ 
Walk       157. Thomas Ros                          53 Geneva                      1:26.17,4     30.23,2 (12191)   ¦ 
RD          39. Thomas Sandrine, F-Nantes           72 AS CHU Nantes               1:02.14,8     19.51,9 (11314)   ¦ 
MH1         88. Thomas Yann                         76 F-Monnet la Ville           3:56.50,8   1:43.13,0  (1820)   ¦ 
SD4         71. Thomassin Catherine                 53 Epalinges                   2:25.47,8     45.49,7  (5819)   ¦ 
QH1        261. Thomi Adrian                        78 Burgdorf                      51.43,8     21.23,7  (8863)   ¦ 
QH2        207. Thooris Antoine                     73 Clarens                       49.44,4     18.00,4  (8864)   ¦ 
K6          39. Thorimbert Marie                    96 Aubonne                       28.16,0      9.12,1 (10647)   ¦ 
K9          40. Thorin Charlene                     91 Pully                         23.03,8      8.24,2 (10648)   ¦ 
SH3        340. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:48.49,4     33.55,4  (5820)   ¦ 
SH2        292. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:42.43,0     35.34,7  (5821)   ¦ 
K9          46. Thouanel Morgane                    90 Thierrens                     25.39,0     10.59,4 (10649)   ¦ 
K10         19. Thouanel Ophelie                    89 Forel (Lavaux)                28.11,6     11.42,0 (10650)   ¦ 
QH3        197. Thurre Jean-Paul                    59 Ballaigues                    51.46,7     18.14,6  (8865)   ¦ 
QH5         74. Thurre Julien                       31 Saillon                     1:04.50,0     21.04,4  (8866)   ¦ 
RH         182. Thury  Jean-Christophe              69 Prilly                        58.44,1     19.42,7 (11315)   ¦ 
RH         258. Thuy Michael, Lausanne              72 PM Rollers                  1:27.35,2     48.33,8 (11316)   ¦ 
SH4        284. Tièche Pierre-Alain                 52 Alle                        2:22.16,1   1:03.13,5  (5822)   ¦ 
MH3        345. Tillard Jean-Pierre, F-St Thibault  59 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:58.19,2   1:22.10,3  (1822)   ¦ 
SH2        572. Tillmanns Daniel                    71 Lausanne                    1:57.12,2     50.03,9  (6240)   ¦ 
MH2         76. Tilly Gilles, F-Le Mans             68 Meneurs d'allures           3:12.20,4     56.04,2    (31)   ¦ 
SH2        699. Timberg Ville-Veikko                70 L-Hesperange L-5836         2:09.20,3   1:02.12,0  (5823)   ¦ 
QH2        182. Timm Jeff, Leysin                   71 Leysin American School        48.13,6     16.29,6  (8867)   ¦ 
QD2        267. Tinajero-Bloch Adriana              74 Pully                       1:08.10,3     30.01,1  (8868)   ¦ 
QH2        296. Tinfo Cedric                        74 Le Grand-Saconnex             54.16,9     22.32,9  (9300)   ¦ 
SH3        207. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:41.05,1     26.11,1  (5825)   ¦ 
MH1         15. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:12.43,2     59.05,4  (1823)   ¦ 
SH2        707. Tissieres Pierre                    72 Lausanne                    2:09.38,2   1:02.29,9  (5826)   ¦ 
MH1         59. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:39.52,4   1:26.14,6  (1824)   ¦ 
SH4        207. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        2:01.27,9     42.25,3  (5827)   ¦ 
MH3         54. Tissot Pascal, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:13.36,9     37.28,0  (2001)   ¦ 
MH4        240. Toberini Gerald                     48 Vevey                       1:37.33,0 La Tour-de-  (2066)   ¦ 
QD1         60. Tobler Laurene                      87 Lausanne                      48.43,1     14.23,5  (8869)   ¦ 
QD1         32. Tobler Valerie                      86 Lausanne                      45.25,6     11.06,0  (8870)   ¦ 
MH2        486. Tognina Michele                     74 Coppet                      4:54.02,4   2:37.46,2  (1826)   ¦ 
QD1          1. Tola Zenebech, ETH-Ethiopie         84 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     34.19,6       -----  (8871)   ¦ 
QH3         19. Tomas Brian                         59 USA-Louisville CO USA         38.22,9      4.50,8  (9152)   ¦ 
SH3        620. Tomaselli Jacques                   61 F-Bons en Chablais          2:18.43,1   1:03.49,1  (5830)   ¦ 
QH3         36. Tomezzoli Marco                     59 Köniz                         40.39,8      7.07,7  (8872)   ¦ 
QD3         82. Tompich Ursula                      63 Zürich                        56.23,7     17.17,3  (8874)   ¦ 
QH3         39. Toniutti Daniel, Lausanne           63 Team UBS SA II                40.54,0      7.21,9  (8875)   ¦ 
MH3        268. Tonner Jean-Pierre                  63 F-Chaux du Dombief          3:46.08,6   1:09.59,7  (1827)   ¦ 
QD1        115. Topman Morgan, Leysin               77 Leysin American School        53.54,3     19.34,7  (8876)   ¦ 
QH2         70. Torche Jose                         71 Dänikon                       42.07,2     10.23,2  (9230)   ¦ 
RD          73. Torelli Sara                        77 Lausanne                    1:09.21,2     26.58,3 (11387)   ¦ 
Walk       166. Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                      1:27.16,3     31.22,1 (12230)   ¦ 
QD1        278. Tornare Anne                        76 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:06.59,8     32.40,2  (8877)   ¦ 
RH          96. Tornare Christian                   63 Orpund                        49.33,1     10.31,7 (11453)   ¦ 
QD4         41. Tornare Edith                       46 Fribourg                    1:00.19,8     14.13,1  (8878)   ¦ 
QD1        186. Tornare Isabelle                    77 Genève                        58.25,7     24.06,1  (8879)   ¦ 
QH3         47. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                      41.35,7      8.03,6  (8880)   ¦ 
QH1         29. Tosoni Simone                       80 I-San Giovanni Lupatoto V     36.44,8      6.24,7  (8881)   ¦ 
SH2        259. Touri Salim                         73 Le Lignon                   1:41.24,6     34.16,3  (5831)   ¦ 
QH4        131. Tourne François                     48 Pully                         59.21,5     23.24,1  (8882)   ¦ 
QH1         97. Toussaint Renaud                    78 Les Moulins                   42.40,5     12.20,4  (8883)   ¦ 
MH2        111. Trabucchi Roberto                   68 I-Treviolo                  3:19.02,9   1:02.46,7  (1828)   ¦ 
SH4        229. Trachsel Richard                    54 Spiez                       2:05.29,7     46.27,1  (5832)   ¦ 
MD3         34. Traeger Isabelle, F-Chalifert       56 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.19,2     52.16,6  (1829)   ¦ 
SD2         86. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                     1:53.21,4     32.54,1  (5834)   ¦ 
SD2         69. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                       1:50.48,8     30.21,5  (5835)   ¦ 
QH4        111. Tran Gia-Tuong, Renens VD           54 TL II                         56.03,7     20.06,3  (8884)   ¦ 
K4          84. Tran Khoi Ivan                      91 Renens VD                     22.55,2      8.31,5 (10653)   ¦ 
SH3        592. Tran Van-Cac, F-Montigny le Bretonn 55 Planet-Tour II              2:12.14,4     57.20,4  (5836)   ¦ 
QH2         74. Trappler Rémy, F-Belfort            72 AC Anjoutey-Bourg             42.13,7     10.29,7  (8885)   ¦ 
SH4        133. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:50.35,8     31.33,2  (6436)   ¦ 
SH2        449. Treceno Oscar                       65 Riedikon                    1:50.14,9     43.06,6  (6397)   ¦ 
MH2        109. Trecourt Franck                     69 F-Sellieres                 3:18.41,8   1:02.25,6  (1830)   ¦ 
MH3        573. Trècourt Pascal                     60 F-Arinthod                  1:49.34,8 La Tour-de-  (1831)   ¦ 
QH2        210. Trehan Dominique                    65 Chavornay                     49.55,2     18.11,2  (8886)   ¦ 
SH1        249. Tremblay David                      76 Lausanne                    1:51.12,7     46.20,9  (5837)   ¦ 
SD2          5. Tremp-Weibel Kristine, Belp         70 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:27.48,4      7.21,1  (5838)   ¦ 
QH5         26. Trento Alessandro                   38 Cugy VD                       52.16,1      8.30,5  (8887)   ¦ 
RH         254. Treuthardt Jean-Jacques             46 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:20.18,7     41.17,3 (11317)   ¦ 
SH2        719. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        2:11.07,4   1:03.59,1  (5839)   ¦ 
QH1        170. Tribolet Blaise                     75 Lausanne                      46.35,7     16.15,6  (8888)   ¦ 
SH2        279. Tribolet Christophe                 74 Lutry                       1:42.32,0     35.23,7  (5840)   ¦ 
SH3        388. Tribolet Thierry                    58 Etoy                        1:51.55,4     37.01,4  (5841)   ¦ 
SD1         16. Tribut Caroline, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:30.16,1     13.54,8  (5842)   ¦ 
SH3        506. Tricarico Marcelo                   62 F-Ornex                     2:01.25,4     46.31,4  (5843)   ¦ 
QH3        242. Tricquet Christophe                 63 Mont-sur-Lausanne             54.37,2     21.05,1  (9194)   ¦ 
MH2        329. Trioullier Fabrice                  67 L-Luxembourg L-2124         3:57.43,1   1:41.26,9  (1832)   ¦ 
SH3        654. Tripet Didier                       64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:37.41,1   1:22.47,1  (5844)   ¦ 
SH2        351. Tripet Laurent                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.25,2     38.16,9  (6275)   ¦ 
RH         239. Trojanowska Christophe              71 Montherod                   1:12.33,0     33.31,6 (11318)   ¦ 
QD1         91. Troli Vanessa                       78 Vevey                         51.54,5     17.34,9  (9056)   ¦ 
K9           5. Trolliet Camille                    91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             17.26,5      2.46,9 (10655)   ¦ 
MD3         76. Troutot Claudine                    56 Romont FR                   4:31.59,9   1:26.57,3  (2149)   ¦ 
RD          13. Trouttet Sylvie                     71 F-Sainte colombe              51.02,1      8.39,2 (11477)   ¦ 
SH2        512. Troxell Grant                       72 Lausanne                    1:53.53,1     46.44,8  (6298)   ¦ 
QH3         73. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne 26                   43.44,0     10.11,9  (8889)   ¦ 
SH4        212. Truan Pierre                        49 Vallorbe                    2:02.37,7     43.35,1  (5846)   ¦ 
QH3        191. Truchon Alain                       56 F-Sathonay-camp               51.21,5     17.49,4  (8890)   ¦ 
MH3        250. Truchon Joel                        57 F-Magland                   3:44.27,6   1:08.18,7  (1833)   ¦ 
SH3         27. Trudelle Patrick                    61 F-Evian                     1:23.46,9      8.52,9  (5847)   ¦ 
QH1        247. Truffer Alexandre                   77 Lausanne                      50.41,3     20.21,2  (8891)   ¦ 
RH         101. Truffer David                       74 Ecublens VD                   49.54,6     10.53,2 (11320)   ¦ 
QD4         19. Trummer Silvia                      52 Lausanne                      54.02,3      7.55,6  (8892)   ¦ 
QD1         19. Truong Perrine                      87 Môtiers NE                    42.28,7      8.09,1  (9295)   ¦ 
QH1        202. Trutmann Patrick                    85 Ecublens                      48.16,4     17.56,3  (8893)   ¦ 
MH3         79. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                  3:17.46,4     41.37,5  (2131)   ¦ 
MH2        342. Tschachtli Christian                73 Meyriez                     3:58.26,1   1:42.09,9  (1834)   ¦ 
QH1        227. Tschannen  Roland                   81 Gimel                         49.36,8     19.16,7  (9202)   ¦ 
SH1        140. Tschannen Adrian                    78 Bern                        1:39.10,5     34.18,7  (5848)   ¦ 
Walk       165. Tschannen Daniel                    61 Forel (Lavaux)              1:27.08,9     31.14,7 (12192)   ¦ 
RH         119. Tschanz Laurent                     63 Salavaux                      51.12,9     12.11,5 (11321)   ¦ 
QD2        251. Tscheng Inge                        71 Court                       1:05.11,2     27.02,0  (8894)   ¦ 
MH2        493. Tscheng Jorgen                      73 Court                       5:12.02,5   2:55.46,3  (1835)   ¦ 
QH1        240. Tschopp David                       81 Belmont-Lausanne              50.21,0     20.00,9  (8895)   ¦ 
QH1        102. Tschopp Sidney                      86 Rapperswil                    42.59,1     12.39,0  (8896)   ¦ 
Walk       126. Tsuji Kazuyo, JPN-739-0144   Hirosh 45 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:23.16,7     27.22,5 (12193)   ¦ 
QH1        288. Tuckmantel Marc                     76 Meyrin                        55.08,0     24.47,9  (8897)   ¦ 
QH1        169. Tumminello Vincenzo                 76 Lausanne                      46.31,8     16.11,7  (8898)   ¦ 
SH2         25. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                      1:18.56,0     11.47,7  (5849)   ¦ 
QH2        388. Tuosto Maurice                      69 Grandson                    1:16.35,5     44.51,5  (8899)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Turelli Nico                        61 Monthey                         -----       parti  (5850)   ¦ 
QH4        137. Turin Roger                         52 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:00.40,2     24.42,8  (9303)   ¦ 
SH2        599. Turner Sebastien                    74 Basel                       1:59.19,9     52.11,6  (5851)   ¦ 
SH2        634. Turqui El Mamoun                    72 Neuchâtel                   2:02.46,0     55.37,7  (5852)   ¦ 
QD3         17. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne                      47.42,2      8.35,8  (8900)   ¦ 
MH3        217. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne 26                 3:40.50,0   1:04.41,1  (1836)   ¦ 
K2         116. Turtora Gigi                        94 Ecublens VD                   26.52,0     10.04,9 (10657)   ¦ 
QH3        285. Tzaud Patrick                       62 Chavannes-Renens              59.46,3     26.14,2  (8901)   ¦ 

total 249



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.