Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "S"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH3        126. Saavedra Jose                       55 Lausanne                      47.17,4     13.45,3  (9128)   ¦ 
MH4        129. Sabatier Jean-Michel, F-Rueil Malma 54 USC Peugot Citroen          4:10.24,8   1:14.27,2  (1596)   ¦ 
RD           1. Sadoux Emilie                       78 F-La Clusaz                   42.22,9       ----- (11465)   ¦ 
MH5         54. Sagawa Toru, JPN-364-0004 Saitama   41 Kintetsu International I    5:20.29,7   2:06.16,1  (1597)   ¦ 
K3          22. Saghrouni Malek                     92 Lausanne                      17.23,9      2.03,6 (10777)   ¦ 
QH2         59. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                  41.28,6      9.44,6  (8648)   ¦ 
SH5         15. Sahli Hannes                        43 Hinterkappelen              1:47.12,7     21.53,2  (5491)   ¦ 
QH1        204. Saidi Younousse                     77 Lausanne                      48.23,6     18.03,5  (8649)   ¦ 
MH2        200. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:35.59,4   1:19.43,2  (1598)   ¦ 
SH3        152. Saillard Jean-Pierre                58 F-Pontarlier                1:37.55,2     23.01,2  (5492)   ¦ 
SH4         87. Saillen André                       51 Chexbres                    1:43.20,2     24.17,6  (5493)   ¦ 
SD3         94. Saillen Yvette                      57 Chexbres                    1:55.21,6     36.21,3  (6195)   ¦ 
MH2        406. Saito Tadashi, JPN-189-0012 Tokyo   65 Kintetsu International I    4:14.28,5   1:58.12,3  (1599)   ¦ 
SH2        437. Sakulin Hannes                      72 F-Gex                       1:49.51,8     42.43,5  (5494)   ¦ 
RJG          8. Sala Alexis                         88 F-Pontarlier                  44.52,2      5.50,5 (11290)   ¦ 
MH4        199. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                  4:37.59,2   1:42.01,6  (1600)   ¦ 
SH2        604. Sala Paolo                          70 Zürich                      1:59.53,1     52.44,8  (5495)   ¦ 
QD1        229. Sala Tania                          84 Lausanne                    1:01.13,5     26.53,9  (8650)   ¦ 
SH2        267. Salamin Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:42.00,4     34.52,1  (5496)   ¦ 
QH1          4. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                         31.48,6      1.28,5  (8651)   ¦ 
MH1         28. Salaun Bastien                      83 Satigny                     3:23.52,5   1:10.14,7  (1601)   ¦ 
RH         233. Salemi Pierre                       47 F-Wittenheim                1:11.41,9     32.40,5 (11291)   ¦ 
MH2         15. Salingue Bertrand, F-Grenoble       74 Dossard Préférentiel        2:46.54,8     30.38,6  (1602)   ¦ 
Walk       150. Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                   1:24.57,2     29.03,0 (12177)   ¦ 
QH4          6. Salle Marc                          54 F-Amphion les Bains           38.08,7      2.11,3  (8652)   ¦ 
MD2         24. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 3:51.00,3   1:04.16,7  (1603)   ¦ 
MH3        477. Salmeron Jean-François              63 F-Rouairoux                 4:25.37,6   1:49.28,7  (1604)   ¦ 
RH         217. Salus  Yves                         60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.56,9     25.55,5 (11438)   ¦ 
RH         118. Saluz Pieder                        50 Pully                         51.10,5     12.09,1 (11400)   ¦ 
QH2         94. Salvadé Vincent                     65 Lausanne                      43.43,4     11.59,4  (8653)   ¦ 
MH3        497. Salverda Ferdinand T.               63 Ebnat - Kappel              4:33.39,3   1:57.30,4  (1605)   ¦ 
RD          18. Salvi Claude                        64 F-Doubs                       53.03,6     10.40,7 (11293)   ¦ 
MH2        411. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   4:15.55,4   1:59.39,2  (1606)   ¦ 
RD         107. Salvi Marlène                       81 F-Pontarlier                1:25.27,2     43.04,3 (11460)   ¦ 
SH4         45. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:36.28,2     17.25,6  (5497)   ¦ 
MH3        273. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:46.37,2   1:10.28,3  (1607)   ¦ 
MH2        515. Salzmann Yves                       74 Hagendorn                   1:45.59,6 La Tour-de-  (1608)   ¦ 
K6          19. Samonini Aude                       96 Pully                         25.02,0      5.58,1 (10587)   ¦ 
Walk        35. Samonini Fabienne                   65 Pully                       1:13.39,1     17.44,9 (12178)   ¦ 
K3          79. Samonini Hippolyte                  92 Pully                         20.17,3      4.57,0 (10588)   ¦ 
QH2        174. Samonini Pascal                     66 Pully                         47.50,6     16.06,6  (8656)   ¦ 
Walk       137. Samuels Nicola                      77 GB-London                   1:24.07,7     28.13,5 (12229)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Sancha Rafael                       70 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (5498)   ¦ 
SH3        194. Sanchez  Raul                       62 Genève                      1:40.23,2     25.29,2  (6460)   ¦ 
QD2        100. Sanchez Mejia Catherine             65 Lutry                         55.21,7     17.12,5  (8657)   ¦ 
SH2        359. Sánchez Victor                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.47,9     38.39,6  (5499)   ¦ 
MH2        396. Sandiano Hector Ruben               65 Pomy                        4:11.19,2   1:55.03,0  (1609)   ¦ 
QH1         94. Sandoz Frédéric                     90 Collex                        42.18,4     11.58,3  (9264)   ¦ 
SD2         90. Sandoz Stephanie, F-Verrieres de Jo 71 Intersport Pontarlier       1:53.31,4     33.04,1  (5501)   ¦ 
SH1        222. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Neuchâtel                   1:47.32,2     42.40,4  (5502)   ¦ 
SD3         84. Sandven Ingun, N-Bergen             55 Viking Bergen II            1:54.23,9     35.23,6  (5504)   ¦ 
QH1        273. Sanikidze Zurab, Luins              88 Boxing Club Nyon              52.58,9     22.38,8  (8658)   ¦ 
MH3        171. Sanna Julio, F-Sartrouville         55 USC Peugot Citroen          3:34.20,3     58.11,4  (1610)   ¦ 
MH2        346. Sansberro Didier                    68 F-Bures sur Yvette          3:58.34,1   1:42.17,9  (1611)   ¦ 
MH3        396. Sansom Glyn                         62 GB-Cardiff CF236QP          4:06.52,4   1:30.43,5  (1612)   ¦ 
QH2        211. Sansonnens Cédric                   68 Bevaix                        49.55,8     18.11,8  (8659)   ¦ 
QD2        106. Sansonnens Laurence                 68 Bevaix                        55.47,1     17.37,9  (8660)   ¦ 
MH3        319. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    3:55.30,4   1:19.21,5  (2089)   ¦ 
SH3        556. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    2:06.44,4     51.50,4  (5506)   ¦ 
MH2         26. Santacroce Angelo, Ursins           66 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:55.32,4     39.16,2  (1613)   ¦ 
MD2         54. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                   4:23.14,4   1:36.30,8  (1614)   ¦ 
MH4        214. Santeur Louis                       45 Lausanne                    4:48.43,8   1:52.46,2  (2040)   ¦ 
SD2         31. Santiago Bouvry Hortensia           66 F-Echenevex                 1:44.36,2     24.08,9  (5507)   ¦ 
QH3        240. Santschi Christian                  63 Lausanne                      54.30,1     20.58,0  (8661)   ¦ 
QD3        166. Santschi Nicole                     62 Fislisbach                  1:03.45,3     24.38,9  (8662)   ¦ 
MH2        244. Santschi Reto                       71 Bern                        3:43.12,4   1:26.56,2  (1616)   ¦ 
SH5         49. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:59.03,1     33.43,6  (5508)   ¦ 
SD3        123. Sapin Francoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:59.18,1     40.17,8  (5509)   ¦ 
QD3        128. Sappe Ariane                        55 Sermuz                        59.31,4     20.25,0  (8663)   ¦ 
QD1        149. Sarah Gosteli                       81 Mühleberg                     56.05,8     21.46,2  (8664)   ¦ 
QH4          2. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                    36.53,8      0.56,4  (9093)   ¦ 
MH2        470. Sarlo Luigi                         65 I-Bollate                   4:41.37,8   2:25.21,6  (1617)   ¦ 
MH2        446. Sarloutte Eric                      67 F-Creutzwald                4:31.36,2   2:15.20,0  (1618)   ¦ 
MH2        239. Sarosi Bernard                      69 Genève                      3:42.47,2   1:26.31,0  (1619)   ¦ 
QD2        183. Sarraf Eliette                      66 Echandens-Denges              59.06,4     20.57,2  (8665)   ¦ 
MH2         80. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:12.39,3     56.23,1  (1620)   ¦ 
QH3        250. Sartoretti Pascal                   64 Renens VD                     55.11,0     21.38,9  (8666)   ¦ 
K1         ---  Sartoretti Theo                     97 Renens VD                       -----       parti (10589)   ¦ 
QH2        300. Sartori Claudio                     65 Epalinges                     54.43,2     22.59,2  (8667)   ¦ 
SD1         44. Satava Katrin                       75 Au                          1:50.04,9     33.43,6  (5510)   ¦ 
MD5          6. Sato Kyoko, JPN-424-0829 Shizuoka   42 Kintetsu International I    5:02.09,5     47.17,5  (1621)   ¦ 
MD4         48. Sato Shizuko, JPN-146-0095 Tokyo    51 Kintetsu International I    2:38.27,6 La Tour-de-  (1622)   ¦ 
SD3         76. Saucy Line                          62 Moutier                     1:53.33,3     34.33,0  (5511)   ¦ 
SH1         85. Saugy Jerome                        83 Onex                        1:32.16,9     27.25,1  (5512)   ¦ 
QD4         72. Saulet Françoise                    51 Bettens                     1:08.38,7     22.32,0  (8668)   ¦ 
QD3        184. Saulet Halima                       58 Bettens                     1:08.37,9     29.31,5  (8669)   ¦ 
QH3        309. Saulet Michel                       59 Bettens                     1:08.38,4     35.06,3  (8670)   ¦ 
MH4         50. Saulet René                         47 Le Pont                     3:43.57,2     47.59,6  (1623)   ¦ 
MH3        203. Saulnier Bruno                      61 F-Saint- Maur               3:38.33,9   1:02.25,0  (1624)   ¦ 
SH3         28. Saultier Patrick, F-Divonne les Bai 62 Creyf's I                   1:23.59,9      9.05,9  (5513)   ¦ 
QD2         18. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz              46.18,2      8.09,0  (8671)   ¦ 
K9          31. Sauser Deborah                      91 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.21,0      6.41,4 (10590)   ¦ 
K8          39. Sauser Roxane                       93 La Tour-de-Peilz              23.00,0      7.00,7 (10591)   ¦ 
QH2        133. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz              45.44,7     14.00,7  (8672)   ¦ 
SH4        158. Sausmikat Klaus, D-Ahnatal          53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel III   1:54.04,3     35.01,7  (6129)   ¦ 
SD3        258. Saussaz Barbara                     58 Rennaz                      2:26.05,3   1:07.05,0  (5514)   ¦ 
MH2        445. Sautereau Alexis                    68 Genève                      4:29.48,6   2:13.32,4  (2103)   ¦ 
K1          13. Sauteur Yolan                       96 Penthéréaz                    20.32,4      3.06,8 (10807)   ¦ 
MH4        151. Sauvage Benjamin                    54 F-Brugheas                  4:19.08,9   1:23.11,3  (1625)   ¦ 
MH3        441. Sauvage Paul                        57 F-Prevessin-moens           4:17.14,3   1:41.05,4  (1626)   ¦ 
SD2         33. Sauvage Sylvie                      70 F-Gandrange                 1:44.49,0     24.21,7  (5515)   ¦ 
RH          97. Sauvageat Stephane                  69 Villars-Tiercelin             49.34,9     10.33,5 (11294)   ¦ 
SH1        318. Sauvain Alan                        84 Crissier                    1:59.57,2     55.05,4  (6333)   ¦ 
QD3        153. Sauvain Fabienne                    64 St-Sulpice VD               1:02.08,6     23.02,2  (8674)   ¦ 
QH3        304. Sauvain Philippe                    64 St-Sulpice                  1:03.48,2     30.16,1  (8675)   ¦ 
MH3        121. Sauzon Christian                    55 F-Peyrolles en Provence     3:26.10,8     50.01,9  (2069)   ¦ 
QH3        212. Savary Christian                    56 Chavannes-Renens              52.37,9     19.05,8  (8676)   ¦ 
RD          62. Savary Elena                        60 Lausanne                    1:06.17,0     23.54,1 (11427)   ¦ 
SH1        229. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                   1:48.04,2     43.12,4  (5516)   ¦ 
MH2        127. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 3:22.02,8   1:05.46,6  (1627)   ¦ 
SH3        169. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:38.45,1     23.51,1  (5517)   ¦ 
SH4         21. Savary Pierre                       52 Renens VD                   1:29.15,7     10.13,1  (5518)   ¦ 
SH3          9. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:18.35,1      3.41,1  (5519)   ¦ 
K7          46. Savioz Natacha                      94 Vouvry                        23.36,6      5.51,0 (10592)   ¦ 
QD2         71. Savoldelli Cristina                 67 Semsales                      52.40,6     14.31,4  (8677)   ¦ 
QH2        256. Savona Vincenzo                     69 Chavannes-Renens              52.18,0     20.34,0  (8678)   ¦ 
SH3        219. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:41.40,5     26.46,5  (5520)   ¦ 
QD1        160. Savoye Carine                       85 Yverdon-les-Bains             56.44,1     22.24,5  (8679)   ¦ 
QD2        208. Sawall Stefanie                     66 D-Herrenberg                1:01.14,7     23.05,5  (8680)   ¦ 
QH3        188. Sawyer William                      61 Rotkreuz                      51.19,8     17.47,7  (8681)   ¦ 
QH4         38. Saya Jacques                        54 Belmont-Lausanne              46.05,4     10.08,0  (9136)   ¦ 
SH1        320. Sayah Selim                         75 Lausanne                    2:00.20,7     55.28,9  (5522)   ¦ 
SH2        781. Sblandano Antony                    72 Crissier                    2:25.03,8   1:17.55,5  (5523)   ¦ 
SD1         93. Scaife Jo                           75 Geneva                      2:02.32,3     46.11,0  (5525)   ¦ 
QH4         77. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                  50.53,3     14.55,9  (8682)   ¦ 
SH3         35. Scala André                         63 Marly                       1:24.43,0      9.49,0  (5526)   ¦ 
SH2        271. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Savigny                     1:42.08,8     35.00,5  (5527)   ¦ 
SH3        505. Scanlan Francis                     61 Clarens                     2:01.15,7     46.21,7  (5528)   ¦ 
QD1         68. Scaravella Nelly                    79 F-Cessy                       49.31,1     15.11,5  (8683)   ¦ 
QD2         76. Scardua Sabrina                     68 Gilly                         52.54,1     14.44,9  (8685)   ¦ 
MH2        217. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:37.30,2   1:21.14,0  (1630)   ¦ 
SH3         30. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken                     1:24.05,7      9.11,7  (5529)   ¦ 
MD1         17. Schad Karen                         76 Allschwil                   3:56.16,3   1:18.51,0  (1631)   ¦ 
MH3        265. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    3:46.04,3   1:09.55,4  (1632)   ¦ 
QD2         10. Schaefer Catherine                  73 Lausanne                      44.13,8      6.04,6  (8687)   ¦ 
QH3        235. Schaefer Michel                     61 Epalinges                     53.58,2     20.26,1  (8688)   ¦ 
MD2         61. Schaeffer Maja                      71 Au ZH                       4:32.14,3   1:45.30,7  (1633)   ¦ 
QD1         93. Schaefges Kathrin                   81 Morges                        51.58,8     17.39,2  (8689)   ¦ 
MH2        310. Schaer  Maurice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:54.43,8   1:38.27,6  (2058)   ¦ 
Walk       121. Schaer-Clerc Nicole                 55 Lutry                       1:22.53,2     26.59,0 (12179)   ¦ 
SD1        117. Schaer Genevieve                    78 Genève                      2:11.58,4     55.37,1  (6158)   ¦ 
SH2        187. Schaer Jean-Michel                  69 Corcelles                   1:36.36,0     29.27,7  (5530)   ¦ 
SD4         54. Schaer Mireille                     53 Montmagny                   2:11.58,2     32.00,1  (6160)   ¦ 
SD1         98. Schaerrer Caroline                  79 Orbe                        2:03.35,5     47.14,2  (5531)   ¦ 
RD          15. Schäfer  Rebekka                    83 Seltisberg                    51.18,8      8.55,9 (11414)   ¦ 
MD2          9. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               3:28.27,9     41.44,3  (1634)   ¦ 
MH3        418. Schäfer Peter                       59 Rünenberg                   4:12.06,7   1:35.57,8  (1635)   ¦ 
MH3        166. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:33.42,3     57.33,4  (1636)   ¦ 
QD1         41. Schaffner Sarah                     87 St-Sulpice VD                 46.42,9     12.23,3  (8691)   ¦ 
QH3         61. Schafler Christian                  59 Renens VD                     42.52,6      9.20,5  (8692)   ¦ 
QD2         39. Schaller Brigitte                   65 Lausanne                      49.55,6     11.46,4  (8693)   ¦ 
QD1        228. Schaller Laetitia                   86 Lausanne                    1:01.09,7     26.50,1  (8695)   ¦ 
K6          26. Schaller Ophélie                    96 Lausanne                      25.43,6      6.39,7 (10594)   ¦ 
SD1        137. Schalper Kathrin                    75 Basel                       2:21.09,7   1:04.48,4  (5534)   ¦ 
QH2         60. Schäppi François                    66 Moudon                        41.33,4      9.49,4  (9364)   ¦ 
SH4         81. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    1:42.54,0     23.51,4  (5536)   ¦ 
MH2        422. Scharf Christoph                    66 Grüningen                   4:19.18,2   2:03.02,0  (1637)   ¦ 
K1          60. Scharwath  Maxime                   97 Puidoux-Gare                  26.17,2      8.51,6 (10735)   ¦ 
SD3        205. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       2:10.36,6     51.36,3  (5537)   ¦ 
SD2        186. Scharwath Catherine                 67 Puidoux-Gare                2:05.03,0     44.35,7  (5538)   ¦ 
K7          65. Scharwath Leila                     95 Lausanne                      27.04,7      9.19,1 (10736)   ¦ 
MH3        150. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       3:30.54,9     54.46,0  (1638)   ¦ 
SH4        171. Schaub Alexandre                    47 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.05,6     37.03,0  (5539)   ¦ 
SH3        332. Schaub André                        56 Posieux                     1:48.14,8     33.20,8  (5540)   ¦ 
SD3         25. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:42.40,7     23.40,4  (5541)   ¦ 
SH2        648. Schaub Mike                         72 Männedorf                   2:03.34,9     56.26,6  (5542)   ¦ 
SH2        555. Schaub Thomas                       73 Winterthur                  1:56.20,6     49.12,3  (5543)   ¦ 
MH2        271. Schaub Werner                       70 Mettmenstetten              3:46.36,8   1:30.20,6  (1639)   ¦ 
SD3        140. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden                      2:01.14,5     42.14,2  (5544)   ¦ 
MH4        218. Schawalder Peter                    52 Embrach                     4:50.22,0   1:54.24,4  (1640)   ¦ 
MH2        413. Schaz Stefan                        65 Jonen                       4:17.19,2   2:01.03,0  (1641)   ¦ 
SH2        584. Scheef Hans - Claudius              65 D-Düsseldorf                1:58.09,5     51.01,2  (5545)   ¦ 
QH2        157. Scheidegger Daniel                  71 Luzern                        47.03,0     15.19,0  (8696)   ¦ 
SD2        275. Scheidegger-Seiler Katja            71 Walkringen                  2:23.50,0   1:03.22,7  (5546)   ¦ 
MD2         32. Scheld Christina, D-Ahnatal         71 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:54.56,5   1:08.12,9  (2012)   ¦ 
QH2         50. Schelker Yannick                    73 Orbe                          40.48,3      9.04,3  (8697)   ¦ 
QH3        200. Schell André                        56 Arzier                        52.09,3     18.37,2  (9328)   ¦ 
SH4        188. Schellenberg Dieter                 50 Pallens sur Montreux        1:58.26,2     39.23,6  (5548)   ¦ 
MH4         22. Schemmer Harald                     49 D-Lörrach                   3:28.31,6     32.34,0  (2128)   ¦ 
SH5         11. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:44.42,0     19.22,5  (5549)   ¦ 
SH2         62. Schenevey Stephane                  71 Bière                       1:25.24,4     18.16,1  (6153)   ¦ 
QH4         44. Schenk Eric                         47 Steffisburg                   46.42,5     10.45,1  (8698)   ¦ 
SH2        416. Schenk Frédéric                     71 Bassins                     1:48.46,3     41.38,0  (5550)   ¦ 
QD1        193. Schenk Katia                        76 Lausanne                      58.35,0     24.15,4  (8699)   ¦ 
Walk        74. Schenk Margrith                     53 Flamatt                     1:19.09,9     23.15,7 (12180)   ¦ 
MH2        250. Schenk Mathias                      70 Worben                      3:43.59,0   1:27.42,8  (1643)   ¦ 
MH2        276. Schenk Stephane                     74 Chexbres                    3:47.05,4   1:30.49,2  (1644)   ¦ 
SD1        124. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    2:13.18,5     56.57,2  (6287)   ¦ 
MH3        575. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                    1:51.15,6 La Tour-de-  (1645)   ¦ 
QH4         78. Scherer Fredy                       54 Prilly                        51.07,8     15.10,4  (9324)   ¦ 
MH1         93. Scherer Martin                      75 Baar                        3:58.43,0   1:45.05,2  (2143)   ¦ 
QD1         85. Scherrer Dominique                  77 Carouge GE                    51.22,2     17.02,6  (8700)   ¦ 
MH2         77. Scherrer Sébastien                  70 F-Dolving                   3:12.25,2     56.09,0  (1647)   ¦ 
SH2        225. Scheuner Rolf, Semsales             65 Nestlé II                   1:39.10,0     32.01,7  (5553)   ¦ 
K3          37. Scheuner Yves                       92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            17.59,8      2.39,5 (10595)   ¦ 
QH5         21. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                      50.02,8      6.17,2  (8701)   ¦ 
SD3        149. Scheuss Evelyne                     55 Däniken                     2:01.44,5     42.44,2  (5554)   ¦ 
QH4         42. Schibli Armin                       46 Epalinges                     46.28,1     10.30,7  (9057)   ¦ 
QD2        265. Schibli Carole                      71 Servion                     1:08.05,6     29.56,4  (8702)   ¦ 
QD4         15. Schibli Gaby                        53 Epalinges                     52.43,3      6.36,6  (8703)   ¦ 
MH2        511. Schicker Beat                       68 Baar                        1:39.41,0 La Tour-de-  (1648)   ¦ 
MH3        386. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                     4:05.48,4   1:29.39,5  (1649)   ¦ 
MH4        200. Schiess Ueli                        49 Berneck                     4:38.02,8   1:42.05,2  (2025)   ¦ 
SH1        145. Schild Olivier                      86 Köniz                       1:39.54,3     35.02,5  (5555)   ¦ 
SH3         76. Schild Peter                        60 Köniz                       1:30.28,7     15.34,7  (5556)   ¦ 
SH1        349. Schiller Alexander                  76 Lausanne                    2:09.04,8   1:04.13,0  (6304)   ¦ 
MH4         80. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:52.15,1     56.17,5  (1650)   ¦ 
SH2        132. Schilt Stephane                     70 Echandens-Denges            1:33.03,9     25.55,6  (5557)   ¦ 
SH2          7. Schilter Christoph                  74 Bolligen                    1:13.08,6      6.00,3  (5558)   ¦ 
QH1         66. Schiltknecht Samuel                 85 Riedholz                      39.51,3      9.31,2  (8704)   ¦ 
SH4         19. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:28.52,0      9.49,4  (6374)   ¦ 
SH3        329. Schindler Joel, F-Evreux            62 Planet-Tour II              1:48.02,5     33.08,5  (5559)   ¦ 
SH1        260. Schissele Francois                  78 F-Strasbourg                1:53.08,5     48.16,7  (5560)   ¦ 
QH1        194. Schlaepfer Alain                    81 Liebefeld                     47.56,6     17.36,5  (8705)   ¦ 
SH1        302. Schlaepfer Kevin                    83 Epalinges                   1:58.25,9     53.34,1  (6355)   ¦ 
SD3        140. Schlaepfer Vreni                    55 Bönigen                     2:01.14,5     42.14,2  (5561)   ¦ 
MH2        163. Schläfli Franz                      68 Niederwangen BE             3:28.18,6   1:12.02,4  (1651)   ¦ 
MD2         73. Schläfli Silvia                     67 Oberkulm                    4:49.21,4   2:02.37,8  (1652)   ¦ 
K8           1. Schläpfer Andrina                   93 Solothurn                     15.59,3       ----- (10596)   ¦ 
QD1        209. Schläpfer Isabelle                  83 Bern                        1:00.06,7     25.47,1  (8706)   ¦ 
MH2         89. Schlatter Adrian                    65 Basel                       3:14.31,6     58.15,4  (1653)   ¦ 
QD4         57. Schlatter Ruzena                    50 Renens VD                   1:03.26,5     17.19,8  (8707)   ¦ 
QH1        296. Schlegel Daniel                     77 Rubigen                       55.59,4     25.39,3  (8708)   ¦ 
SH2        770. Schlichenmaier Markus               71 D-Esslingen                 2:21.41,7   1:14.33,4  (5562)   ¦ 
MH2        510. Schlittler Dieter                   65 Bern                        1:36.53,4 La Tour-de-  (1654)   ¦ 
QD4         44. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern                    1:00.27,9     14.21,2  (8709)   ¦ 
SH2        638. Schluechter Urs                     68 Fribourg                    2:02.57,9     55.49,6  (5564)   ¦ 
MH3        275. Schluep André                       63 Nussbaumen b.Baden          3:46.42,2   1:10.33,3  (1655)   ¦ 
SH3        509. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    2:01.58,5     47.04,5  (5565)   ¦ 
MH2        397. Schluter Philip                     73 Genolier                    4:11.40,4   1:55.24,2  (1656)   ¦ 
SH2        562. Schmelzer Thilo                     70 D-München                   1:56.36,6     49.28,3  (5566)   ¦ 
RH          45. Schmid  Franz                       41 Riniken                       45.50,6      6.49,2 (11476)   ¦ 
MH3        320. Schmid  Stefan                      64 Adliswil                    3:55.38,3   1:19.29,4  (2039)   ¦ 
QH4          8. Schmid Alfons, D-Ahnatal            53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel III     38.29,1      2.31,7  (8710)   ¦ 
MH3        231. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     3:42.25,5   1:06.16,6  (1657)   ¦ 
MH4         59. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:44.57,7     49.00,1  (1658)   ¦ 
MH3        450. Schmid Eugen                        56 Wattwil                     4:19.27,1   1:43.18,2  (1659)   ¦ 
SH4         47. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:36.47,6     17.45,0  (5567)   ¦ 
SH2        535. Schmid Philippe                     66 Chêne-Bougeries             1:55.13,8     48.05,5  (5568)   ¦ 
MH2        526. Schmid Remo                         65 Liestal                     2:02.31,3 La Tour-de-  (1660)   ¦ 
SH4          5. Schmid Sämi, Frauenfeld             54 LSV Frauenfeld              1:21.51,7      2.49,1  (5569)   ¦ 
Walk       220. Schmid Thérèse                      48 Echandens                   1:45.39,8     -->next (12181)   ¦ 
MH4        198. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        4:37.50,9   1:41.53,3  (1661)   ¦ 
SH4        204. Schmid Wilhelm                      52 Basel                       2:01.18,1     42.15,5  (5570)   ¦ 
SH3         77. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   1:30.30,4     15.36,4  (5572)   ¦ 
SD3        194. Schmidt Cornelia                    62 Bern                        2:08.11,1     49.10,8  (5573)   ¦ 
MH2        416. Schmidt-Mende Lukas                 72 Lausanne                    4:17.32,1   2:01.15,9  (1662)   ¦ 
SD2        169. Schmidt Nicole                      70 Steffisburg                 2:03.27,4     43.00,1  (5574)   ¦ 
SH1        232. Schmidt Roman                       77 Lausanne                    1:48.28,4     43.36,6  (5575)   ¦ 
SH3        289. Schmidt Stefan                      63 Mörel                       1:45.42,5     30.48,5  (5576)   ¦ 
SH1        269. Schmitz Joachim                     78 F-Ornex                     1:54.11,2     49.19,4  (6372)   ¦ 
SD3         52. Schmoll Laura                       64 Coppet                      1:48.56,2     29.55,9  (5577)   ¦ 
QH4         56. Schmutz Christian                   49 Penthalaz                     48.54,3     12.56,9  (8712)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                           -----       parti  (5578)   ¦ 
MD2         65. Schmutz Patricia                    72 Zürich                      4:40.26,4   1:53.42,8  (1663)   ¦ 
QD4         50. Schnabel Irene                      52 D-Zaberfeld                 1:01.10,5     15.03,8  (8713)   ¦ 
MH4         71. Schnabel Odilo                      52 D-Zaberfeld                 3:48.27,8     52.30,2  (1664)   ¦ 
QD2         86. Schneebeli Catherine                70 Chesalles-sur-Oron            54.27,1     16.17,9  (9356)   ¦ 
MH3        405. Schneeberger Claude                 64 Roche VD                    4:07.54,3   1:31.45,4  (1665)   ¦ 
QH3        110. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             46.08,0     12.35,9  (8714)   ¦ 
QD3         54. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             53.33,1     14.26,7  (8715)   ¦ 
SH3        312. Schneeberger Pascal                 60 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:47.03,9     32.09,9  (6454)   ¦ 
SH1         39. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.32,2     15.40,4  (5579)   ¦ 
K1          44. Schneegans  Jean                    96 Lausanne                      23.29,6      6.04,0 (10757)   ¦ 
K8          51. Schneegans Marie                    93 Lausanne                      24.40,7      8.41,4 (10598)   ¦ 
SH4         52. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                 1:37.53,7     18.51,1  (6493)   ¦ 
MH1         10. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  3:04.08,3     50.30,5  (1666)   ¦ 
SH1         10. Schneider David                     81 Wil SG                      1:10.56,8      6.05,0  (5581)   ¦ 
SH1        165. Schneider Johannes                  79 Lausanne                    1:41.32,5     36.40,7  (5582)   ¦ 
SH3         54. Schneider Jürg                      56 Luzern                      1:27.35,2     12.41,2  (5583)   ¦ 
MH4        248. Schneider Jürgen                    45 Hettiswil                   2:12.41,5 La Tour-de-  (1667)   ¦ 
K3          63. Schneider Kim                       92 CC-Montpreveyres              19.39,8      4.19,5 (10599)   ¦ 
K9          16. Schneider Leila                     91 CC-Montpreveyres              19.05,4      4.25,8 (10600)   ¦ 
MH4        144. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       4:17.24,9   1:21.27,3  (1668)   ¦ 
SH4        228. Schneider Michel                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:05.12,5     46.09,9  (5584)   ¦ 
MH2        149. Schneider Stephan                   71 Uttigen                     3:26.39,8   1:10.23,6  (1670)   ¦ 
MH2        117. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:20.29,6   1:04.13,4  (1671)   ¦ 
Walk       119. Schneider Willy                     49 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.46,3     26.52,1 (12182)   ¦ 
MH3         11. Schnell Gerd                        57 D-Ebhausen                  2:56.05,7     19.56,8  (1672)   ¦ 
SD3         59. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:50.52,4     31.52,1  (5586)   ¦ 
SH3         39. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:25.22,0     10.28,0  (5587)   ¦ 
K3          50. Schnieder Lars                      93 Bavois                        19.01,2      3.40,9 (10770)   ¦ 
K7          38. Schnieder Silvie                    94 Bavois                        23.01,6      5.16,0 (10769)   ¦ 
QD2        133. Schnueriger Regina                  74 Wolfwil                       56.37,7     18.28,5  (8716)   ¦ 
SH2        753. Schnyder Guido                      66 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:17.28,9   1:10.20,6  (5588)   ¦ 
SD3        136. Schnyder Karlee                     60 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.08,4     41.08,1  (5589)   ¦ 
SH2        542. Schnyder Thomas                     65 Blonay                      1:55.43,2     48.34,9  (5591)   ¦ 
SH3        337. Schoch Alain                        62 Penthalaz                   1:48.44,3     33.50,3  (6200)   ¦ 
QH5          6. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                     45.55,9      2.10,3  (8717)   ¦ 
QD5          7. Schoenholzer Verena                 41 Liebefeld                     56.07,5     10.06,2  (8718)   ¦ 
SH2         97. Schokker Emile                      71 Lachen                      1:29.29,3     22.21,0  (5592)   ¦ 
SD2        129. Scholtz Jennifer                    74 USA-Fort Collins Colorado   1:58.11,9     37.44,6  (5593)   ¦ 
QH2        188. Scholtz Robert                      72 USA-Fort Collins Colorado     48.31,7     16.47,7  (8719)   ¦ 
MH3         56. Scholz Eddy                         59 F-Durrenbach                3:13.45,1     37.36,2  (1673)   ¦ 
QH4          7. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                   38.20,3      2.22,9  (9351)   ¦ 
QD2         16. Schöni Sandra                       69 Burgdorf                      45.45,8      7.36,6  (8720)   ¦ 
SH1        311. Schonne Samy                        75 F-St Gingolph               1:59.22,6     54.30,8  (5594)   ¦ 
QH5         79. Schopfer Alain                      34 Pully                       1:08.43,0     24.57,4  (8721)   ¦ 
SH2        173. Schornoz Béat                       73 Cousset                     1:35.45,9     28.37,6  (5595)   ¦ 
SD2         13. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:32.21,4     11.54,1  (5596)   ¦ 
SD2        149. Schorro Doris                       70 Plasselb                    2:00.46,6     40.19,3  (5597)   ¦ 
SH3        498. Schorro Marcel                      63 Plasselb                    2:00.44,6     45.50,6  (5598)   ¦ 
MH4        114. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange-Mess L 4970      4:06.04,5   1:10.06,9  (1674)   ¦ 
SH2        413. Schreiber Gerhard                   71 Zürich                      1:48.44,5     41.36,2  (5599)   ¦ 
SH5          2. Schreiber Kaspar                    39 Luzern                      1:28.14,5      2.55,0  (5600)   ¦ 
SD3          4. Schreiber Therese                   57 Uster                       1:27.32,6      8.32,3  (5601)   ¦ 
QH1        160. Schriber Julien                     91 Mies-Tannay                   46.14,4     15.54,3  (9322)   ¦ 
QD3        110. Schriber Nadege                     61 Tannay                        57.51,2     18.44,8  (8722)   ¦ 
SH4        193. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:59.09,3     40.06,7  (5602)   ¦ 
QH2         69. Schroth Pascal                      71 La Tour-de-Peilz              42.04,7     10.20,7  (8723)   ¦ 
MD2         22. Schudel Trudi                       65 Zürich                      3:50.11,5   1:03.27,9  (1675)   ¦ 
MH2        414. Schudel Valentin                    65 Zürich                      4:17.22,0   2:01.05,8  (1676)   ¦ 
SD1         29. Schüepp Monika                      85 Unterlunkhofen              1:41.47,9     25.26,6  (5603)   ¦ 
MH2        160. Schukoff Boris                      71 A-Vandans                   3:27.41,0   1:11.24,8  (1677)   ¦ 
MH2        512. Schuler Martin                      70 Genève                      1:42.28,7 La Tour-de-  (1678)   ¦ 
Walk        65. Schuler Meinrad                     38 Thun                        1:17.29,1     21.34,9 (12183)   ¦ 
SH3        652. Schuler Stephan                     59 Cham                        2:32.28,2   1:17.34,2  (5604)   ¦ 
MH4         89. Schuler Willy                       51 St.Niklaus                  3:55.32,6     59.35,0  (1679)   ¦ 
MH2        202. Schulz Jürgen                       67 Beinwil am See              3:36.24,5   1:20.08,3  (1680)   ¦ 
Walk       129. Schüpbach Bernard                   79 Prilly                      1:23.41,9     27.47,7 (12184)   ¦ 
MH3        290. Schüpbach Markus                    64 Kallnach                    3:49.34,0   1:13.25,1  (1681)   ¦ 
QH4         35. Schupbach Max                       47 Chatillon                     45.42,5      9.45,1  (8724)   ¦ 
MH2         96. Schürch Daniel                      74 Greifensee                  3:15.33,8     59.17,6  (1682)   ¦ 
QH5         50. Schürch Kurt                        43 Chavannes-Renens              58.32,0     14.46,4  (8725)   ¦ 
SH5         95. Schürch Max                         40 Zürich                      2:25.48,9   1:00.29,4  (5608)   ¦ 
SH3         64. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:29.19,1     14.25,1  (5609)   ¦ 
QH4        122. Schürch Urs Manuel                  45 Chavannes-Renens              57.15,5     21.18,1  (8726)   ¦ 
SH5         96. Schuttel Pierre                     37 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:26.48,5   1:01.29,0  (5610)   ¦ 
MH3        358. Schütz Daniel                       62 Steffisburg                 4:01.16,2   1:25.07,3  (1683)   ¦ 
SH3        217. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:41.36,2     26.42,2  (5611)   ¦ 
K3         104. Schütz Lars-Dominic                 92 Steffisburg                   22.55,0      7.34,7 (10601)   ¦ 
SH2        477. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:51.24,0     44.15,7  (5612)   ¦ 
SH3        157. Schwab  Werner                      56 Arch                        1:38.08,0     23.14,0  (6413)   ¦ 
SH1        384. Schwab Bernhard                     76 Bern                        2:32.01,3   1:27.09,5  (5613)   ¦ 
MH2        343. Schwab Bernhard                     68 Bolken                      3:58.26,2   1:42.10,0  (1684)   ¦ 
K2          44. Schwab Cédric                       94 Blonay                        20.02,5      3.15,4 (10803)   ¦ 
QD3         28. Schwab Christelle                   63 Ferreyres                     50.08,0     11.01,6  (8727)   ¦ 
SD4         65. Schwab Hedi                         48 Vufflens-Château            2:21.48,4     41.50,3  (5614)   ¦ 
K3          47. Schwab Johann                       92 Ferreyres                     18.51,1      3.30,8 (10602)   ¦ 
MD2         81. Schwab Monika                       66 Buch                        1:55.11,7 La Tour-de-  (1685)   ¦ 
K6           5. Schwab Natacha                      97 Ferreyres                     20.49,8      1.45,9 (10603)   ¦ 
K6          12. Schwab Virginie                     96 Blonay                        23.17,8      4.13,9 (10804)   ¦ 
SD1         22. Schwander Tanja                     78 Crissier                    1:36.34,8     20.13,5  (5616)   ¦ 
MD1          6. Schwank Simone                      84 Thalwil                     3:15.20,0     37.54,7  (1686)   ¦ 
MH3        577. Schwarz Ralf                        63 D-Rednitzhembach            1:56.14,5 La Tour-de-  (1687)   ¦ 
MH4        161. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      4:21.21,8   1:25.24,2  (1688)   ¦ 
SD4         32. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:03.03,8     23.05,7  (5617)   ¦ 
SD4         39. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:05.23,2     25.25,1  (5618)   ¦ 
MH4        196. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                      4:37.27,4   1:41.29,8  (1689)   ¦ 
QD3          5. Schweickhardt Lea                   60 Saxon                         42.38,6      3.32,2  (8728)   ¦ 
SH1        119. Schweizer Rémi                      85 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.18,2     32.26,4  (5619)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Schwerdtfeger Ulrich, D-Ahnatal     64 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I         -----       parti  (1690)   ¦ 
SH2        545. Schwermer Heinzpeter                69 Niederscherli               1:55.46,9     48.38,6  (5620)   ¦ 
SH4         20. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    1:29.00,3      9.57,7  (5621)   ¦ 
SD3         80. Schwiete Susanne                    56 Bettlach                    1:53.55,6     34.55,3  (5622)   ¦ 
RH         236. Schwitter Luc                       74 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:11.56,3     32.54,9 (11296)   ¦ 
QD1          9. Schwitz France                      79 Lausanne                      39.29,6      5.10,0  (9143)   ¦ 
MH2          6. Sciarrotta Gioacchino               70 I-Susa                      2:35.19,1     19.02,9  (1691)   ¦ 
K8          22. Scott Alison                        92 Pully                         20.07,9      4.08,6 (10604)   ¦ 
SH2        146. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     1:34.13,2     27.04,9  (6313)   ¦ 
K4          10. Scott Derek                         90 Pully                         15.31,7      1.08,0 (10605)   ¦ 
QH3        137. Scott James                         56 Pully                         47.48,5     14.16,4  (8729)   ¦ 
K3           2. Scott Kyle                          92 Pully                         15.38,2      0.17,9 (10606)   ¦ 
SH3         45. Scuderi Antonio, Jouxtens-Mézery    59 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:25.55,2     11.01,2  (5623)   ¦ 
QD3        103. Scuderi Maria                       60 Jouxtens-Mézery               57.24,5     18.18,1  (8730)   ¦ 
MH2        464. Seale Andy                          68 Genève                      4:38.58,4   2:22.42,2  (1692)   ¦ 
QH1         15. Seara Ricardo, Sierre               79 OS Lusitanos du Valais        33.19,2      2.59,1  (8731)   ¦ 
QD2          5. Sebastiani Florence                 69 Nyon                          42.51,8      4.42,6  (8732)   ¦ 
K1          14. Sebbak  Paul                        97 Moudon                        20.34,9      3.09,3 (10789)   ¦ 
SH2        671. Secretan Charles                    72 Lausanne                    2:05.51,3     58.43,0  (5624)   ¦ 
MH1         67. Sedenkov Mikhail                    76 Renens                      3:44.03,5   1:30.25,7  (1693)   ¦ 
MH3        183. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                  3:36.16,6   1:00.07,7  (1694)   ¦ 
QH2        385. Seelhorst Klaus                     69 D-Berlin                    1:12.06,6     40.22,6  (9163)   ¦ 
MD1         33. Seewer Chelli Gabriela              76 Biel-Bienne                 4:41.54,1   2:04.28,8  (1695)   ¦ 
SH2        233. Sefaranga Gerard                    67 Lausanne                    1:39.57,6     32.49,3  (5627)   ¦ 
MD3         41. Segalla Blandine                    64 F-Vandoeuvre les Nancy      3:59.21,0     54.18,4  (1696)   ¦ 
SH5         52. Seger  Walter                       41 Bern                        2:00.09,4     34.49,9  (6423)   ¦ 
SH3        242. Segui Philippe                      57 Epalinges                   1:42.57,9     28.03,9  (5628)   ¦ 
QH5         47. Sehmi Naginder                      37 Genève                        57.04,4     13.18,8  (8733)   ¦ 
MH2        229. Seigneurin Jean, F-Issy les Mouline 68 Planet-Tours I              3:39.53,2   1:23.37,0  (1697)   ¦ 
MD2         47. Seiler Annelise                     69 Schöfflisdorf               4:14.09,1   1:27.25,5  (1698)   ¦ 
MH1         81. Seiler Daniel                       75 Zürich                      3:52.57,6   1:39.19,8  (1699)   ¦ 
MH3        552. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  5:17.13,3   2:41.04,4  (2107)   ¦ 
MD3         15. Seiler Susanne                      60 Schliern b. Köniz           3:44.49,5     39.46,9  (1701)   ¦ 
QH3        117. Seitz Daniel                        64 Zeiningen                     46.37,6     13.05,5  (9255)   ¦ 
K8          18. Seitz Delphine                      92 Le Vaud                       19.20,7      3.21,4 (10608)   ¦ 
MD2         16. Seitz Gabi                          68 Zeiningen                   3:44.06,0     57.22,4  (1702)   ¦ 
SH3        422. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:54.40,8     39.46,8  (5630)   ¦ 
SH2        223. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:39.04,2     31.55,9  (5631)   ¦ 
RJF          8. Seligmann  Laure                    85 Lausanne                    1:11.08,2     31.25,6 (11420)   ¦ 
K3         119. Sellathurai Aathavan                93 Lausanne                      26.22,3     11.02,0 (10609)   ¦ 
K1          68. Sellathurai Javagare                96 Lausanne                      30.12,9     12.47,3 (10610)   ¦ 
MH4        189. Senaldi Georges                     51 Ollon                       4:31.24,2   1:35.26,6  (1703)   ¦ 
QD4         70. Sendersky Eva                       50 Genève                      1:07.17,6     21.10,9  (8735)   ¦ 
MH4        140. Sentéral Alain                      52 F-St Just                   4:14.40,4   1:18.42,8  (1704)   ¦ 
SD3         51. Sequer Anouck                       62 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.44,3     29.44,0  (5633)   ¦ 
SH4        187. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:58.12,9     39.10,3  (6387)   ¦ 
RH           6. Serafini Pierre                     84 F-Avanne Aveney               39.03,8      0.02,4 (11474)   ¦ 
QH1        181. Serex Charles                       87 Chenaux                       47.09,2     16.49,1  (8736)   ¦ 
SH2        348. Sergi Giancarlo                     74 Echichens                   1:45.07,0     37.58,7  (5634)   ¦ 
MH1         34. Serre Olivier, F-Bazoches les Bray  80 Marchant Claudine           3:27.41,5   1:14.03,7  (1706)   ¦ 
MH5         44. Servais Jean                        41 F-St Georges sur Baulche    4:47.23,7   1:33.10,1  (1707)   ¦ 
SH1        176. Sessagesimi Loic                    86 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.45,4     37.53,6  (5636)   ¦ 
QD4         43. Severino Nicole                     53 Prilly                      1:00.25,2     14.18,5  (8738)   ¦ 
SH2        340. Sewer Alain                         72 Granges VS                  1:44.32,2     37.23,9  (5637)   ¦ 
QH3         58. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                      42.43,8      9.11,7  (8739)   ¦ 
RH         108. Seyfang Freddy                      59 Bäretswil                     50.11,8     11.10,4 (11298)   ¦ 
QD2        272. Shaddock Corinne                    69 Genève                      1:08.35,7     30.26,5  (8741)   ¦ 
SH3        191. Shade John, Bellevue                60 Hewlett-Packard             1:40.08,2     25.14,2  (5638)   ¦ 
K3          25. Shala Nevsi                         92 Bière                         17.35,2      2.14,9 (10767)   ¦ 
MD3          7. Shalev-Schlosser Lydia              64 Founex                      3:26.13,7     21.11,1  (1708)   ¦ 
SH3        313. Shannon Andrew                      64 Vessy                       1:47.08,3     32.14,3  (5639)   ¦ 
RH         243. Shchetinin Sergiy                   69 Lausanne                    1:13.24,5     34.23,1 (11299)   ¦ 
SD2        123. Shearsmith Joanne                   74 Genève                      1:57.34,8     37.07,5  (5640)   ¦ 
SH1        112. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:36.28,4     31.36,6  (5641)   ¦ 
RD          96. Sheppard Ann                        64 Epalinges                   1:16.47,4     34.24,5 (11300)   ¦ 
RD          76. Sheppard Deborah                    68 Epalinges                   1:09.37,7     27.14,8 (11301)   ¦ 
QD3         41. Sheppard Patricia                   63 Forel (Lavaux)                52.20,7     13.14,3  (8743)   ¦ 
MD2         80. Shiku Chiyomi, JPN-187-0003  Tokyo  66 Kintetsu International I    5:46.50,8   3:00.07,2  (1709)   ¦ 
QH2        149. Shimizu Taku                        71 Lausanne                      46.41,7     14.57,7  (8744)   ¦ 
QH2        232. Shin Jong-Ho                        74 Lausanne                      51.07,8     19.23,8  (8745)   ¦ 
QD1        292. Shirakawa Megumi, Leysin            87 KLAS II                     1:10.34,9     36.15,3  (8746)   ¦ 
QD1        119. Shirase Yuki, Leysin                87 KLAS II                       54.10,5     19.50,9  (8747)   ¦ 
QH3        301. Shortt Christopher                  60 Crassier                    1:02.54,3     29.22,2  (8748)   ¦ 
SH2        470. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 Winterthur                  1:50.56,4     43.48,1  (6352)   ¦ 
MH4        173. Siche Patrick, F-Bray sur Seine     51 Marchant Claudine           4:24.14,7   1:28.17,1  (1711)   ¦ 
SD1         46. Sicre Julie                         80 Lausanne                    1:50.54,1     34.32,8  (5642)   ¦ 
QD1        127. Sidi-Ali Karin                      77 Préverenges                   54.31,6     20.12,0  (8750)   ¦ 
MH5         46. Siebrecht Günter, D-Ahnatal         42 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:52.24,3   1:38.10,7  (1712)   ¦ 
QH2        363. Siegenthaler Olivier                69 Genève                      1:03.22,5     31.38,5  (8751)   ¦ 
SH3        273. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee             1:44.37,8     29.43,8  (5643)   ¦ 
SD2        156. Siegrist Silvia                     69 Bolligen                    2:01.05,2     40.37,9  (5644)   ¦ 
SH3        297. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:46.20,5     31.26,5  (5645)   ¦ 
QH5         57. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                      59.59,0     16.13,4  (8752)   ¦ 
K8          64. Sierro Joséphine                    93 St-Martin                     30.30,7     14.31,4 (10614)   ¦ 
K2         102. Sierro Simon                        95 St-Martin                     24.07,6      7.20,5 (10615)   ¦ 
SH2        767. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      2:19.49,0   1:12.40,7  (5646)   ¦ 
RD          63. Siffert Bernadette                  51 Wallenbuch                  1:06.45,3     24.22,4 (11452)   ¦ 
QH2        336. Siffert Jean-Jacques                71 Renens VD                     58.52,7     27.08,7  (8754)   ¦ 
MH3        276. Siffert Peter                       63 Wallenbuch                  3:46.47,4   1:10.38,5  (1713)   ¦ 
SD2        ---  Sifri Leila                         70 GB-London NW32UD                -----      partie  (5647)   ¦ 
MD5          2. Signate Odile, F-Paris 13           44 USC Peugot Citroen          4:24.05,9      9.13,9  (1714)   ¦ 
SH2        433. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:49.39,0     42.30,7  (5648)   ¦ 
SH3         13. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                      1:19.31,0      4.37,0  (5651)   ¦ 
QH4         85. Silva Eduardo                       52 Lausanne                      52.16,8     16.19,4  (9074)   ¦ 
QH2        237. Silva François                      66 Pomy                          51.28,6     19.44,6  (8756)   ¦ 
K8          33. Silva Gaëlle                        92 Apples                        21.43,3      5.44,0 (10617)   ¦ 
SH4        246. Silva Roldan Mauro                  49 Lausanne                    2:07.42,4     48.39,8  (6431)   ¦ 
SD2        185. Silvente Sandrine                   65 Thônex                      2:04.31,6     44.04,3  (5652)   ¦ 
QD2        147. Simao Ilda                          69 Lausanne                      57.20,0     19.10,8  (9355)   ¦ 
MH2        525. Simard Emmanuel                     65 F-Les Chalesmes             2:01.21,4 La Tour-de-  (1715)   ¦ 
MD4          6. Simard Reine                        53 F-Mallemort                 3:56.14,1     16.53,2  (1716)   ¦ 
SH2        666. Simko Jb                            69 Lutry                       2:05.07,3     57.59,0  (5653)   ¦ 
QH3        101. Simoes Armando                      60 Nyon                          45.34,4     12.02,3  (8759)   ¦ 
K3         112. Simoes Nils                         93 Crissier                      23.30,6      8.10,3 (10618)   ¦ 
RH         198. Simon Eric                          75 Lutry                       1:02.37,3     23.35,9 (11302)   ¦ 
RD         117. Simon Gherhane Noëlle, F-Nantes     50 AS CHU Nantes               1:30.07,7     47.44,8 (11303)   ¦ 
SH4        231. Simon Robert                        47 Zürich                      2:05.39,1     46.36,5  (5654)   ¦ 
K2          55. Simoncini Adrien                    94 Bex                           20.51,8      4.04,7 (10619)   ¦ 
K9          35. Simoncini Myriam                    91 Bex                           21.42,3      7.02,7 (10620)   ¦ 
RH         253. Simond Francois                     48 Bière                       1:20.09,6     41.08,2 (11304)   ¦ 
QD2        187. Simonetto Marta, Collonge-Bellerive 74 Reuter SA II                  59.18,0     21.08,8  (8761)   ¦ 
SH2         51. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:24.00,1     16.51,8  (6487)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Siner John                          69 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (5655)   ¦ 
QD2         80. Singer Brigitte                     65 Chavannes-Renens              53.50,4     15.41,2  (8762)   ¦ 
SH2        238. Singh Vijay                         69 Versoix                     1:40.09,6     33.01,3  (5656)   ¦ 
MH3          2. Single Patrick                      62 D-Konstanz                  2:43.11,1      7.02,2  (1717)   ¦ 
QH3        242. Sinobas Christian                   55 Lausanne                      54.37,2     21.05,1  (8763)   ¦ 
MH1        ---  Sinoquet Pierre, F-St Sauveur les B 75 Marchant Claudine               -----       parti  (1718)   ¦ 
SH4        167. Sinsou Maurice                      52 F-Villeurbanne              1:55.18,0     36.15,4  (5657)   ¦ 
MH3        325. Sintes Patrick                      56 F-Annemasse                 3:56.05,6   1:19.56,7  (1719)   ¦ 
K3         100. Sion Samuel                         92 Pully                         22.13,2      6.52,9 (10779)   ¦ 
MD4         19. Sirugue Odile                       51 F-Sainte Colombe            4:20.40,4     41.19,5  (1720)   ¦ 
RH         195. Sjoestroem Frederik                 67 Gland                       1:01.19,4     22.18,0 (11373)   ¦ 
MH1        137. Skirrow Tim                         82 Crissier                    4:50.18,9   2:36.41,1  (1721)   ¦ 
SH1        313. Skobeltsyn Gleb                     79 Lausanne                    1:59.25,5     54.33,7  (5658)   ¦ 
SH4        263. Skodvin Jostein, N-Bergen           47 Viking Bergen II            2:12.41,1     53.38,5  (5659)   ¦ 
QD1         25. Skot Mette                          80 Genève                        43.24,3      9.04,7  (8764)   ¦ 
MH3        229. Slettenhaar Jan                     61 Satigny                     3:42.03,5   1:05.54,6  (1723)   ¦ 
SH2         45. Slimani Abdelah                     67 F-Chatenay Malabry          1:23.07,9     15.59,6  (5660)   ¦ 
QH3        111. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                        46.11,7     12.39,6  (8765)   ¦ 
SD1         82. Smerdon Kylie                       75 Lausanne                    1:59.19,5     42.58,2  (5661)   ¦ 
QD3        149. Smetana Anouk                       61 Lutry                       1:01.48,3     22.41,9  (9088)   ¦ 
SD3         36. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:45.25,6     26.25,3  (5662)   ¦ 
SH2        451. Smithson Tim                        67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:50.18,4     43.10,1  (5663)   ¦ 
RH         124. Snaporadz Saturnin                  64 Pully                         51.36,9     12.35,5 (11448)   ¦ 
MH3         92. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:20.41,8     44.32,9  (1724)   ¦ 
SH1        206. Soblik Paul                         80 Lausanne                    1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6306)   ¦ 
SD3         92. Soderholm Eva                       64 Lutry                       1:55.20,9     36.20,6  (6118)   ¦ 
QH3        203. Soderholm Hakan                     61 Lutry                         52.15,3     18.43,2  (8767)   ¦ 
K2         113. Söderholm Niklas                    95 Lutry                         26.08,3      9.21,2 (10740)   ¦ 
QD3         69. Soereide Gerd                       57 N-Bergen                      54.59,4     15.53,0  (9050)   ¦ 
MH3        274. Soetmann Frits                      63 Bassersdorf                 3:46.41,1   1:10.32,2  (1725)   ¦ 
QD1        260. Sokol Cavin Marta                   77 Crissier                    1:03.58,8     29.39,2  (8768)   ¦ 
MH1         97. Sola I  Caros José Maria            80 Corcelles NE                4:00.17,0   1:46.39,2  (2162)   ¦ 
SH2        344. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                      1:44.45,9     37.37,6  (5665)   ¦ 
QD2         82. Solazzo Antonella                   68 Thalwil                       53.56,3     15.47,1  (8769)   ¦ 
QH2        241. Solazzo Claudio                     70 Lausanne                      51.41,4     19.57,4  (8770)   ¦ 
QH4        109. Soldini Athos                       51 Lausanne                      55.22,8     19.25,4  (8771)   ¦ 
MH2         84. Soleil Paul-Jean                    68 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:13.07,7     56.51,5  (1726)   ¦ 
MH2        294. Soler Jordi                         65 E-Barcelona E-08027         3:50.50,1   1:34.33,9  (1727)   ¦ 
QD2        189. Solignac Adriana                    73 Pully                         59.26,8     21.17,6  (8772)   ¦ 
SH2        569. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:56.51,4     49.43,1  (5666)   ¦ 
RJF          3. Solito Jennifer                     90 F-Sassenage                   45.39,6      5.57,0 (11305)   ¦ 
SH3        188. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:39.56,2     25.02,2  (5667)   ¦ 
QH3         71. Soltermann Olivier                  62 Bottens                       43.35,9     10.03,8  (9043)   ¦ 
QD1        102. Sommer Christelle                   86 Vich                          52.43,7     18.24,1  (8773)   ¦ 
SD3         62. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich                        1:51.01,0     32.00,7  (5669)   ¦ 
QH5          3. Sommer Jean                         43 Vich                          44.00,7      0.15,1  (8774)   ¦ 
MH4         97. Sommer Martin                       52 Bremgarten                  3:57.34,0   1:01.36,4  (1729)   ¦ 
QD1         81. Sommer Sandrine                     87 Vich                          50.36,1     16.16,5  (8775)   ¦ 
QD2        252. Sommer Stephanie                    71 Meyrin                      1:05.22,9     27.13,7  (8776)   ¦ 
SH5        104. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:52.43,0   1:27.23,5  (5670)   ¦ 
SD3         27. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:42.46,7     23.46,4  (5671)   ¦ 
QH2        370. Sonderegger Serge                   67 Uetendorf                   1:05.34,8     33.50,8  (8777)   ¦ 
QD1        219. Sonnenschein Caroline               76 Savigny                     1:00.46,2     26.26,6  (8778)   ¦ 
SH2        614. Sonneville Maurice                  69 Confignon                   2:00.36,7     53.28,4  (5672)   ¦ 
SH3         83. Sonnier Dominique                   60 F-Saint-Barthélemy de Val   1:31.03,1     16.09,1  (5673)   ¦ 
QH2         30. Sorce Claudio                       71 Clarens                       38.51,7      7.07,7  (9306)   ¦ 
SH2         43. Sorin Antony, F-St étienne de Montl 68 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:22.50,8     15.42,5  (5674)   ¦ 
MH4         75. Soris Alain                         51 F-Lyon 07                   3:50.34,5     54.36,9  (1730)   ¦ 
MH5         10. Sotin Alain                         44 F-Cormontreuil              3:47.14,8     33.01,2  (1731)   ¦ 
SH2        402. Sottas Patrick                      66 Carouge                     1:47.52,7     40.44,4  (5675)   ¦ 
SH2        210. Sottas Stephane                     69 F-Chenex                    1:38.11,9     31.03,6  (5676)   ¦ 
SH3        301. Soulier Jean-Luc                    61 F-Cessy                     1:46.32,9     31.38,9  (5677)   ¦ 
SH3         75. Sousa Ferreira Carlos               60 Lausanne                    1:30.22,3     15.28,3  (5678)   ¦ 
K2          81. Sovrano Adrien                      94 Assens                        22.47,2      6.00,1 (10622)   ¦ 
SH3        371. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:50.58,4     36.04,4  (5679)   ¦ 
MH3        512. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                  4:37.18,2   2:01.09,3  (1732)   ¦ 
QD4         48. Spagnol Françoise                   50 F-Fillinges                 1:00.38,7     14.32,0  (9250)   ¦ 
RH         245. Spagnol Jean Pascal                 54 F-Fillinges                 1:14.08,0     35.06,6 (11462)   ¦ 
RD          89. Spagnol Marie-Laurence              81 F-Fillinges                 1:14.07,4     31.44,5 (11461)   ¦ 
SH2        632. Spahr Axel, Lausanne                73 EOS I                       2:02.24,6     55.16,3  (5680)   ¦ 
SH2        769. Spannbauer Daniel                   73 Bern                        2:21.28,9   1:14.20,6  (5681)   ¦ 
MD3        ---  Sparks Val                          58 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH       -----      partie  (1733)   ¦ 
SH2        730. Specker Diego                       70 Pully                       2:13.33,2   1:06.24,9  (5682)   ¦ 
RH         212. Sperandio Thierry                   72 Cully                       1:04.04,9     25.03,5 (11306)   ¦ 
QH3        175. Sperisen Peter                      64 Le Mont-Pèlerin               50.25,6     16.53,5  (8446)   ¦ 
MH4         47. Speybroek Jean-Michel               53 F-Zillisheim                3:40.33,7     44.36,1  (1734)   ¦ 
SH5         46. Spichiger Armand                    42 BASSERDORF                  1:57.47,6     32.28,1  (5683)   ¦ 
QH1         51. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                       38.29,9      8.09,8  (8779)   ¦ 
MH4         94. Spielmann Hans-Peter                48 Grüningen                   3:57.02,7   1:01.05,1  (1735)   ¦ 
SD2         51. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                    1:48.23,1     27.55,8  (5684)   ¦ 
MD2          2. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula          72 Aeschi b. Spiez             2:50.13,9      3.30,3    (25)   ¦ 
SH1        250. Spiess Michael                      84 Hausen am Albis             1:51.32,6     46.40,8  (5685)   ¦ 
QH2        297. Spina Michel                        68 Lutry                         54.17,8     22.33,8  (8780)   ¦ 
SH2        157. Spina Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:34.45,4     27.37,1  (6159)   ¦ 
QD1        117. Spinello Claudia                    76 Lausanne                      54.05,0     19.45,4  (8781)   ¦ 
QH2        356. Spinello Salvatore                  65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:02.12,3     30.28,3  (8782)   ¦ 
MD3        101. Spitzer Béatrice                    64 F-Haguenau                  1:42.50,4 La Tour-de-  (1737)   ¦ 
QD3         75. Spori Manuela                       57 Weiningen                     55.46,1     16.39,7  (8784)   ¦ 
QD3         42. Spratt Maline                       64 Founex                        52.37,6     13.31,2  (8785)   ¦ 
QD4         17. Spring Danielle, Renens             53 Team UBS SA II                53.12,5      7.05,8  (8786)   ¦ 
QH1        274. Spring Jerome, Renens               83 Team UBS SA II                53.13,1     22.53,0  (8787)   ¦ 
QH4         80. Spring Kurt, Renens                 48 Team UBS SA II                51.21,4     15.24,0  (8788)   ¦ 
QH1        174. Spring Laurent, Renens              82 Team UBS SA II                46.43,2     16.23,1  (8789)   ¦ 
MH4        158. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               4:20.31,1   1:24.33,5  (1739)   ¦ 
SD3        201. Spritt Catherine                    64 F-Pringy                    2:09.57,4     50.57,1  (5686)   ¦ 
QD3        197. Spuhler Julie, Lausanne             60 Sport'Ouverte               1:13.06,3     33.59,9  (9232)   ¦ 
SH3         71. Spycher Wolfram                     61 Thônex                      1:30.02,4     15.08,4  (6435)   ¦ 
QH2        313. Squalli Ali                         65 Prilly                        55.50,4     24.06,4  (8790)   ¦ 
QH1        283. Sri Bnovan Jonny, Luins             88 Boxing Club Nyon              54.07,1     23.47,0  (8791)   ¦ 
SH3        516. St-Amour Pascal                     62 Chexbres                    2:02.38,4     47.44,4  (5687)   ¦ 
SD3        122. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:59.04,3     40.04,0  (5688)   ¦ 
QD2        230. Stadelmann Nathalie                 73 Geneva                      1:02.46,0     24.36,8  (8792)   ¦ 
MH4          7. Stadler Alfred                      49 D-Marktoberdorf             3:16.18,1     20.20,5  (1741)   ¦ 
SH3        246. Staehle Etienne                     63 F-Audincourt                1:43.02,8     28.08,8  (5690)   ¦ 
SH3        563. Staes Johan                         63 NL-Baarle-Nassau 5111 PA    2:07.21,0     52.27,0  (5691)   ¦ 
MH2        254. Staffoni Michel                     66 Sainte-Croix                3:45.03,9   1:28.47,7  (1743)   ¦ 
QD2        126. Stäheli Chantal                     65 Niederuzwil                   56.22,0     18.12,8  (8793)   ¦ 
SH1         22. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil SG               1:15.35,8     10.44,0  (5692)   ¦ 
MH3        212. Stähli Ueli                         62 Bönigen                     3:39.21,4   1:03.12,5  (1744)   ¦ 
MH4         95. Stahlke Reinhard                    53 Maisprach                   3:57.25,2   1:01.27,6  (1745)   ¦ 
SH1        325. Stalder David                       76 Chavannes-Renens            2:01.48,7     56.56,9  (5693)   ¦ 
MH3        244. Stalder Jean-Marc                   64 F-Montaigu                  3:44.00,4   1:07.51,5  (1746)   ¦ 
SH1        357. Stalder Michael                     75 Zürich                      2:11.42,3   1:06.50,5  (5694)   ¦ 
SD3        100. Stalder Sylvie                      63 Echandens-Denges            1:56.37,9     37.37,6  (5695)   ¦ 
QH3        107. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                        45.59,6     12.27,5  (8794)   ¦ 
SH5         30. Stammbach Sigi                      31 Zürich                      1:53.49,9     28.30,4  (5696)   ¦ 
MH2        527. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 2:06.25,9 La Tour-de-  (2118)   ¦ 
K4          20. Starkenmann Olivier                 91 Onex                          16.26,6      2.02,9 (10625)   ¦ 
QD2        164. Starkman Isabelle                   74 Yens                          58.03,0     19.53,8  (9102)   ¦ 
MH2        506. Stassi Stéphane                     73 F-Collet                    1:31.32,0 La Tour-de-  (1747)   ¦ 
MH2        213. Staub-Donner Eugen                  66 Unterägeri                  3:37.13,3   1:20.57,1  (1751)   ¦ 
MD3         51. Staub Nadia                         64 Reinach                     4:07.06,9   1:02.04,3  (1748)   ¦ 
MH3        366. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   4:02.34,2   1:26.25,3  (1749)   ¦ 
K1          52. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                     24.36,5      7.10,9 (10626)   ¦ 
MH3        404. Staub Peter                         62 Reinach                     4:07.45,7   1:31.36,8  (1750)   ¦ 
QH3        167. Staub Pierre-André                  63 Renens VD                     49.54,6     16.22,5  (8796)   ¦ 
QD1        133. Staude Isabelle                     82 D-Konstanz                    55.09,9     20.50,3  (9129)   ¦ 
RD          75. Staudenmann Karine                  83 Chexbres                    1:09.25,1     27.02,2 (11308)   ¦ 
MD3         38. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      3:57.53,3     52.50,7  (1752)   ¦ 
SH1        ---  Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                          -----       parti  (5697)   ¦ 
SD2        248. Stauffer Christa                    66 Oberbütschel                2:14.07,6     53.40,3  (5698)   ¦ 
SH1        304. Steen Jeroen                        78 Lausanne                    1:58.35,8     53.44,0  (5699)   ¦ 
SH1        389. Stefani Fabio                       75 Geneva                      2:39.49,9   1:34.58,1  (5700)   ¦ 
SD3        153. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            2:02.14,6     43.14,3  (5701)   ¦ 
MH3        538. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            4:54.16,2   2:18.07,3  (1753)   ¦ 
SD1        101. Stegmüller Cecile                   76 Lausanne                    2:04.59,8     48.38,5  (6151)   ¦ 
K2          14. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                         18.11,5      1.24,4 (10630)   ¦ 
K2          10. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                         17.23,2      0.36,1 (10631)   ¦ 
QD2        153. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                         57.33,1     19.23,9  (8798)   ¦ 
MH4        154. Steidle Patrick                     51 F-Saint Brice Courcelles    4:19.44,7   1:23.47,1  (1754)   ¦ 
SH3        541. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                 2:04.47,0     49.53,0  (5702)   ¦ 
QH4         20. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          42.14,4      6.17,0  (9281)   ¦ 
SD3        163. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 2:03.32,6     44.32,3  (5703)   ¦ 
QH1        297. Steiner Adrian                      80 Niederscherli                 56.06,0     25.45,9  (8799)   ¦ 
MH4         74. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                      3:50.10,7     54.13,1  (1755)   ¦ 
SD5          3. Steiner Beatrice                    44 Horriwil                    1:57.23,7     12.53,4  (5704)   ¦ 
MD1         37. Steiner Carole                      80 Hallwil                     5:26.45,1   2:49.19,8  (1756)   ¦ 
SH2        653. Steiner Christoph                   72 Nänikon                     2:03.58,3     56.50,0  (5705)   ¦ 
QH2        274. Steiner Daniel                      72 Aadorf                        53.05,3     21.21,3  (8800)   ¦ 
MH5         29. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:13.57,6     59.44,0  (1757)   ¦ 
SH3        508. Steiner Guido                       61 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,1     46.56,1  (5706)   ¦ 
SD2        211. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                       2:07.47,0     47.19,7  (5707)   ¦ 
SD1        141. Steiner Jeannine                    76 Nänikon                     2:23.26,5   1:07.05,2  (5708)   ¦ 
SD3        150. Steiner Ursula                      56 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,9     42.50,6  (5709)   ¦ 
QH2        366. Steinmann Tristan                   68 Carouge                     1:04.40,8     32.56,8  (8801)   ¦ 
SH1        290. Steinmetzer Josef                   79 Lausanne                    1:56.30,0     51.38,2  (5710)   ¦ 
MH3        258. Stella Marc                         64 F-Limoges                   3:45.09,6   1:09.00,7  (1759)   ¦ 
SH3        523. Stendardo Antonio                   61 La Sarraz                   2:03.06,0     48.12,0  (5711)   ¦ 
QD1        237. Stenquist Maria, Leysin             89 Leysin American School      1:01.36,9     27.17,3  (8802)   ¦ 
K7          14. Stenson Amy                         94 Rolle                         20.41,9      2.56,3 (10632)   ¦ 
SH3        141. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:36.59,6     22.05,6  (5712)   ¦ 
MH3        394. Stenson Paul                        62 Richterswil                 4:06.41,4   1:30.32,5  (1760)   ¦ 
SH2        358. Stern Alexandre                     74 Lausanne                    1:45.47,8     38.39,5  (5714)   ¦ 
SH1        241. Stern Julien                        78 Lausanne                    1:49.34,8     44.43,0  (5715)   ¦ 
SD3        240. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:20.25,3   1:01.25,0  (5716)   ¦ 
SD3         53. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:49.38,3     30.38,0  (5717)   ¦ 
SD2        138. Stettler Janet                      67 Volketswil                  1:59.34,4     39.07,1  (5718)   ¦ 
RD           8. Stettler Jolanda                    72 Saas Grund                    48.28,1      6.05,2 (11309)   ¦ 
QH1         83. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      41.38,9     11.18,8  (8803)   ¦ 
SH4        293. Stevenson Nigel                     54 GB-Exeter EX53JF            2:55.20,5   1:36.17,9  (5719)   ¦ 
RD          87. Stewart Helen                       78 Lausanne                    1:12.12,4     29.49,5 (11310)   ¦ 
QD1         39. Stewart Rachael                     75 Blonay                        46.13,2     11.53,6  (8804)   ¦ 
QD2        135. Steyaert Nathalie                   70 La Tour-de-Peilz              56.39,4     18.30,2  (8805)   ¦ 
QH1        115. Stidel Fréderic                     81 Penthalaz                     44.00,1     13.40,0  (9220)   ¦ 
SH2        222. Stieber Christian                   67 F-Haguenau                  1:39.00,6     31.52,3  (5720)   ¦ 
SH3        179. Stiegel Georg                       61 D-Augsburg                  1:39.27,0     24.33,0  (5721)   ¦ 
SD4         26. Stihl Verena                        48 Grenchen                    1:58.28,7     18.30,6  (5722)   ¦ 
QD2        181. Stirnimann Judith                   65 Apples                        59.06,2     20.57,0  (8806)   ¦ 
QD1        136. Stirnimann Nicole                   87 Apples                        55.25,3     21.05,7  (9319)   ¦ 
QH3        230. Stocco Thierry                      60 Sassel                        53.48,4     20.16,3  (8808)   ¦ 
MH4        210. Stöckli Patrick                     45 Biel/Bienne                 4:46.49,5   1:50.51,9  (1761)   ¦ 
SH1        157. Stocky David                        80 F-Divonne les Bains         1:40.25,7     35.33,9  (5723)   ¦ 
K4          81. Stoeckli Basile                     91 Cully                         22.17,4      7.53,7 (10633)   ¦ 
SD2        227. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      2:10.09,8     49.42,5  (5724)   ¦ 
K2          87. Stoeckli Valentin                   95 Cully                         22.57,5      6.10,4 (10634)   ¦ 
MH1        128. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        4:31.58,9   2:18.21,1  (2026)   ¦ 
SD3        146. Stolz Christine                     58 Adlikon                     2:01.28,6     42.28,3  (5725)   ¦ 
QH1        196. Stoppa Michel                       77 Prilly                        48.01,1     17.41,0  (8810)   ¦ 
QH1        197. Stoppa Roberto                      79 Renens VD                     48.03,5     17.43,4  (8811)   ¦ 
QH2        281. Stoppiello Marino                   74 Bern                          53.20,0     21.36,0  (8812)   ¦ 
SH1        370. Stott Karl, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach   77 Ramstein GB Runners         2:23.16,5   1:18.24,7  (5729)   ¦ 
QH1         78. Stoven Frederic                     77 F-Thonon les Bains            40.59,2     10.39,1  (8813)   ¦ 
MH2         99. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:16.46,3   1:00.30,1  (1762)   ¦ 
SD2         74. Strasser Fernanda                   67 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:51.22,3     30.55,0  (6185)   ¦ 
MH4         85. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:54.42,5     58.44,9  (1763)   ¦ 
MH2        137. Strässle Christian                  65 Renens                      3:23.32,3   1:07.16,1  (1764)   ¦ 
MH3        108. Straube Wolfgang                    61 Wädenswil                   3:24.50,7     48.41,8  (1765)   ¦ 
QH5         58. Straumann Jacques                   25 Vessy                       1:00.03,3     16.17,7  (8814)   ¦ 
SH2        370. Streckeisen Markus                  73 Zürich                      1:46.04,5     38.56,2  (5731)   ¦ 
SH3        386. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.47,5     36.53,5  (6379)   ¦ 
K2          35. Strehle Marc                        94 Villars-sur-Glâne             19.35,6      2.48,5 (10805)   ¦ 
MH3        382. Streiff Jacques                     57 Nyon                        4:05.06,7   1:28.57,8  (1766)   ¦ 
SH1        209. Streiff Manuel                      75 Echichens                   1:45.41,0     40.49,2  (5732)   ¦ 
MH3        233. Streilein Andre                     62 Spiez                       3:42.51,5   1:06.42,6  (1767)   ¦ 
MH2        188. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               3:33.06,5   1:16.50,3  (1768)   ¦ 
SH5         42. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:56.53,4     31.33,9  (6346)   ¦ 
K4          51. Streuli Gael                        91 Le Sépey                      18.48,1      4.24,4 (10635)   ¦ 
SD2        132. Streuli Regina                      73 Wädenswil                   1:59.04,9     38.37,6  (5733)   ¦ 
SD2        111. Strickler Chantal                   66 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     36.02,9  (5734)   ¦ 
MH3        299. Strinati Luciano                    63 Bern                        3:51.37,0   1:15.28,1  (1769)   ¦ 
SH4        209. Strinning Jan Olof                  52 Lutry                       2:02.13,4     43.10,8  (5735)   ¦ 
SD4         28. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     2:00.07,9     20.09,8  (5736)   ¦ 
MH2        235. Stritt Markus                       69 Bourguillon                 3:41.41,3   1:25.25,1  (1770)   ¦ 
QD4         30. Stritt Rita                         54 Vinelz                        58.04,8     11.58,1  (8815)   ¦ 
QH1        123. Strobino Guillaume                  88 Genève                        44.26,9     14.06,8  (8816)   ¦ 
SH3         11. Strömme Kjetil                      57 Gümligen                    1:19.18,7      4.24,7  (5737)   ¦ 
MD2         41. Strub Jrène                         66 Tenniken                    4:06.46,0   1:20.02,4  (1771)   ¦ 
SH2         33. Stucker Olivier                     68 Genève                      1:20.38,4     13.30,1  (5738)   ¦ 
SD2         76. Stucki Corinne                      73 Orges                       1:51.59,5     31.32,2  (5739)   ¦ 
SD2         71. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        1:51.09,8     30.42,5  (5740)   ¦ 
QD1        141. Stucki Natacha                      76 Grandson                      55.43,2     21.23,6  (8817)   ¦ 
SH3        532. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   2:04.05,8     49.11,8  (5741)   ¦ 
SH2        479. Studach Bruno                       66 Lausanne                    1:51.37,3     44.29,0  (5742)   ¦ 
SD3        124. Studer  Yvonne                      59 Interlaken                  1:59.19,9     40.19,6  (6364)   ¦ 
MD3         74. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                     4:31.17,6   1:26.15,0  (1772)   ¦ 
QH2         95. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                     43.50,3     12.06,3 (11482)   ¦ 
MH3        161. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                        3:33.18,7     57.09,8  (1773)   ¦ 
MH2        187. Studer Markus                       67 Bern                        3:32.55,3   1:16.39,1  (1774)   ¦ 
SH2        537. Studer Michel                       72 Lausanne                    1:55.21,3     48.13,0  (5745)   ¦ 
MH2        491. Studer Robert                       69 Münsingen                   5:00.02,3   2:43.46,1  (1775)   ¦ 
SH2        342. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:44.33,4     37.25,1  (5746)   ¦ 
SH4         62. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:39.44,1     20.41,5  (6318)   ¦ 
SH4        245. Stulz Paul                          51 Fribourg                    2:07.39,9     48.37,3  (5747)   ¦ 
MH1         64. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     3:43.34,8   1:29.57,0  (1776)   ¦ 
MH4         93. Sturm Gerhard                       53 D-Lörrach                   3:57.00,0   1:01.02,4  (2130)   ¦ 
SD1         18. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Bedano                      1:34.22,8     18.01,5  (6322)   ¦ 
SD3        213. Sturzenegger Virginia               56 Versoix                     2:11.46,2     52.45,9  (5748)   ¦ 
MH4        174. Stutzer Beat                        50 Chur                        4:24.17,9   1:28.20,3  (1777)   ¦ 
MD4          3. Stutzer Verena                      50 Chur                        3:47.46,8      8.25,9  (1778)   ¦ 
QH1        117. Stutzmann Tim                       77 Pully                         44.04,2     13.44,1  (8818)   ¦ 
QH1        142. Stutzmann Yann                      75 Lausanne                      45.25,3     15.05,2  (8819)   ¦ 
QH2        170. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne            47.35,8     15.51,8  (9053)   ¦ 
Walk        13. Suard Gilbert                       40 Morrens VD                  1:08.55,6     13.01,4 (12186)   ¦ 
MH5         23. Subervie Jean                       35 F-St Pe de Bigorre          4:04.08,9     49.55,3  (1779)   ¦ 
QH4         69. Subilia Jean-Jacques                47 Lausanne                      50.03,8     14.06,4  (8820)   ¦ 
QH4         65. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                       49.44,3     13.46,9  (8821)   ¦ 
QD1         71. Sublet Joëlle                       84 Céligny                       49.44,5     15.24,9  (8822)   ¦ 
SH2        131. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:33.03,8     25.55,5  (5750)   ¦ 
SH2        591. Sudan  Bernard                      65 Grand-Lancy                 1:58.29,8     51.21,5  (6409)   ¦ 
MH3        549. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            5:10.36,2   2:34.27,3  (1780)   ¦ 
MD3         78. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:34.09,9   1:29.07,3  (2003)   ¦ 
QD1        143. Sudano Sandie                       79 Corsier-sur-Vevey             55.47,1     21.27,5  (8823)   ¦ 
RH          95. Sugijaux Raymond                    54 Lausanne                      49.32,6     10.31,2 (11454)   ¦ 
SH4        274. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 2:14.46,4     55.43,8  (5753)   ¦ 
QD5         17. Summo Incoronata                    41 Lausanne                    1:11.46,3     25.45,0  (8824)   ¦ 
SH5         35. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                    1:55.52,2     30.32,7  (5754)   ¦ 
SH1        219. Sunderji Teymour                    77 Chêne-Bougeries             1:47.08,7     42.16,9  (5755)   ¦ 
QH3        121. Sunderland Paul                     61 Lausanne                      46.50,5     13.18,4  (8825)   ¦ 
SD3        238. Sunier Martine                      61 Echandens-Denges            2:19.53,6   1:00.53,3  (5756)   ¦ 
QH1         59. Suter David                         77 Veyrier                       39.20,9      9.00,8  (9297)   ¦ 
SH4        159. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:54.12,4     35.09,8  (5758)   ¦ 
QH3        183. Suter Hansjorg                      59 Pully                         51.06,1     17.34,0  (8826)   ¦ 
SH4        257. Suter Hanspeter                     52 Au-Wädenswil                2:11.30,4     52.27,8  (5759)   ¦ 
K7           1. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                       17.45,6       ----- (10636)   ¦ 
QD3         97. Suter Isabelle                      63 Servion                       57.18,5     18.12,1  (8827)   ¦ 
SD2        237. Suter Janine                        68 Au-Wädenswil                2:11.30,8     51.03,5  (5760)   ¦ 
MH3        224. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      3:41.42,4   1:05.33,5  (1781)   ¦ 
MH3         99. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  3:22.05,5     45.56,6  (1784)   ¦ 
SH2         74. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:26.42,7     19.34,4  (5763)   ¦ 
MH3        111. Sutter  Ernst                       56 Goldingen                   3:25.11,1     49.02,2  (2166)   ¦ 
QH1         99. Sutter César                        79 Wil SG                        42.49,1     12.29,0  (9254)   ¦ 
MD2         74. Sutter Doris                        71 Hohenrain                   4:49.57,1   2:03.13,5  (1785)   ¦ 
QH1         37. Sutter Gregory, Pully               80 Rushteam Ecublens 2           37.25,7      7.05,6  (8828)   ¦ 
MH5          3. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:32.10,0     17.56,4  (1786)   ¦ 
SH3        209. Sutter Markus                       62 Kerzers                     1:41.06,4     26.12,4  (5764)   ¦ 
SD3         57. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:50.10,0     31.09,7  (5765)   ¦ 
QD1         24. Sutter Sonja                        85 Niederuzwil                   43.23,2      9.03,6 (11481)   ¦ 
MH4        102. Suzuki Takao, JPN-005-0022 Hokkaido 46 Kintetsu International I    3:58.53,1   1:02.55,5  (1788)   ¦ 
QD4         61. Swadling Pamela                     50 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD         1:04.17,9     18.11,2  (8829)   ¦ 
QH2         39. Swars Erik                          71 St.Sulpice                    40.01,5      8.17,5  (8830)   ¦ 
QD2        240. Sylvester Brandy                    71 Lausanne                    1:04.04,7     25.55,5  (8831)   ¦ 
QD1          8. Szalai Evelyne                      82 Geroldswil                    39.23,4      5.03,8  (8832)   ¦ 
SH2        541. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:55.32,4     48.24,1  (5766)   ¦ 
MH3        539. Szybowski Dariusz                   63 Satigny                     4:54.21,9   2:18.13,0  (1789)   ¦ 

total 747



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.