Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "R"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        247. Raab Willi                          52 D-Darmstadt                 2:10.14,1 La Tour-de-  (1484)   ¦ 
SH2        530. Raaijmakers Alex                    70 NL-St Oedenrode 5491 JJ     1:54.53,4     47.45,1  (5323)   ¦ 
QH2        213. Rabac David                         71 Vevey                         50.04,3     18.20,3  (8519)   ¦ 
MD1         27. Racine Ariane                       79 Ipsach                      4:28.24,4   1:50.59,1  (1485)   ¦ 
QD1        258. Racine Christelle, Lausanne         81 Animalis                    1:03.35,5     29.15,9  (8520)   ¦ 
SH1        306. Racine Julien                       80 Delémont                    1:59.04,2     54.12,4  (5324)   ¦ 
Walk        18. Racine Lory                         60 Lausanne                    1:12.04,1     16.09,9 (12159)   ¦ 
SD2        177. Radice Simona, Cugy                 74 Rushteam Ecublens 1         2:04.11,4     43.44,1  (5325)   ¦ 
QH1        132. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                         44.50,8     14.30,7  (8521)   ¦ 
MH1        133. Raess Christophe                    78 Lausanne                    4:40.32,0   2:26.54,2  (1486)   ¦ 
MH2        113. Rafter Sean                         70 Zürich                      3:19.28,1   1:03.11,9  (1487)   ¦ 
MD3          9. Rageade Angelica, F-Les Ormes sur V 63 Marchant Claudine           3:28.00,3     22.57,7  (1488)   ¦ 
RH         126. Ragoin  Jean-Yves                   74 F-Sarrageois                  52.00,5     12.59,1 (11435)   ¦ 
MD3         43. Rahmann Corinna                     64 D-Hamburg                   4:01.07,1     56.04,5  (1489)   ¦ 
MH4        113. Raiskio Hannu                       53 SF-Espoo                    4:05.48,2   1:09.50,6  (1490)   ¦ 
SH4        255. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:10.46,7     51.44,1  (5327)   ¦ 
K2         111. Rajadurai Akgimshan                 94 Lausanne                      25.51,2      9.04,1 (10533)   ¦ 
RH         258. Rajnoha Miroslav, Lausanne          72 PM Rollers                  1:27.35,2     48.33,8 (11270)   ¦ 
MH4        220. Ramayet Mick                        47 F-Paris                     4:52.35,1   1:56.37,5  (1491)   ¦ 
QH1        168. Ramel Dylan                         89 Penthalaz                     46.31,6     16.11,5  (8522)   ¦ 
MH4          9. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                      3:16.54,5     20.56,9  (1492)   ¦ 
SH2        104. Ramel Patrice                       68 F-Rumilly                   1:30.08,5     23.00,2  (5328)   ¦ 
Walk       169. Ramelet Salome                      64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:27.24,7     31.30,5 (12238)   ¦ 
RH         251. Ramey Bernard                       48 F-Besancon                  1:19.43,3     40.41,9 (11271)   ¦ 
SD2        142. Ramholt Lisa                        73 Zürich                      2:00.22,3     39.55,0  (5329)   ¦ 
QD4         69. Ramini Elvira                       53 St-Sulpice VD               1:07.03,1     20.56,4  (8523)   ¦ 
QH2        351. Ramos Juan                          73 Lausanne                    1:01.06,8     29.22,8  (8524)   ¦ 
MH2        244. Ramseier Roland                     65 Puplinge                    3:43.12,4   1:26.56,2  (1493)   ¦ 
MH3        267. Ramseyer Daniel                     63 Reinach                     3:46.07,0   1:09.58,1  (2164)   ¦ 
QD1        293. Ramuz Vila Eliane                   75 Lausanne                    1:11.23,2     37.03,6  (9092)   ¦ 
SH2        166. Randall Harvey                      67 Gland                       1:35.17,3     28.09,0  (5330)   ¦ 
SH1         67. Randin Christophe                   77 Pully                       1:28.33,5     23.41,7  (5331)   ¦ 
SH2        752. Randin Yann                         65 Forel                       2:17.26,4   1:10.18,1  (5332)   ¦ 
SH3        531. Raoult Bruno                        59 F-Marcilly                  2:04.00,7     49.06,7  (5333)   ¦ 
SH4        117. Rapine Pierre, F-Montreux Chateau   48 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:47.53,8     28.51,2  (5334)   ¦ 
MH2        356. Rapp Didier, Monnaz                 72 Team UBS SA                 4:00.01,7   1:43.45,5  (1494)   ¦ 
QH5         77. Rapp Frederic                       29 Pully                       1:07.43,3     23.57,7  (8526)   ¦ 
QD1        167. Rappaz Séverine                     78 Massongex                     56.54,3     22.34,7  (8527)   ¦ 
K9          11. Rappaz Sylvaine                     91 Evionnaz                      18.16,2      3.36,6 (10534)   ¦ 
QH1         81. Rappo Roger                         83 Tafers                        41.21,0     11.00,9  (8528)   ¦ 
QH3        251. Raschle Karl                        57 Prilly                        55.11,5     21.39,4  (8529)   ¦ 
QH1        164. Raschle Philippe                    83 Prilly                        46.20,6     16.00,5  (8530)   ¦ 
QD2        195. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                   1:00.16,8     22.07,6  (8531)   ¦ 
K2          82. Rassineux David                     95 Ecublens VD                   22.47,9      6.00,8 (10535)   ¦ 
K3          99. Rassineux Maxime                    93 Ecublens VD                   22.10,9      6.50,6 (10536)   ¦ 
QH2        108. Rassineux Patrick                   65 Ecublens VD                   44.42,4     12.58,4  (8532)   ¦ 
MH4         13. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       3:21.23,8     25.26,2  (2072)   ¦ 
QH2         44. Rauchli  Olivier                    71 Lausanne                      40.19,9      8.35,9  (9396)   ¦ 
RH         120. Rauscher Anton                      35 Egg b. Zürich                 51.14,9     12.13,5 (11390)   ¦ 
SH5        102. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:46.26,7   1:21.07,2  (5335)   ¦ 
SD3         28. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:43.11,4     24.11,1  (5336)   ¦ 
MD4         31. Raymond Jacqueline                  54 CAN-J8B2P4 Ste Adèle Québ   4:33.08,3     53.47,4  (1496)   ¦ 
MH3        239. Raynaud Michel                      56 F-Carcassonne               3:43.37,2   1:07.28,3  (1497)   ¦ 
Walk       196. Raynaud Rebecca                     71 Oron-la-Ville               1:32.38,9     36.44,7 (12160)   ¦ 
QH1        114. Rayroud Christian                   87 Etoy                          43.59,9     13.39,8  (8535)   ¦ 
MH5         50. Rebello Robert                      36 USA-California              5:03.17,0   1:49.03,4  (1498)   ¦ 
QH1        317. Rebelo Daniel                       86 Crissier                    1:10.15,5     39.55,4  (8536)   ¦ 
QH3        190. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                      51.21,2     17.49,1  (9073)   ¦ 
RJF          9. Reber Aurélie                       86 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:15.18,6     35.36,0 (11272)   ¦ 
QD3        177. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil                    1:06.06,1     26.59,7  (8537)   ¦ 
SH2        510. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:53.43,6     46.35,3  (5339)   ¦ 
QH2         63. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                      41.49,7     10.05,7  (8538)   ¦ 
SH2        253. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:40.55,5     33.47,2  (5340)   ¦ 
SH3        241. Reber Martin                        56 Allschwil                   1:42.55,0     28.01,0  (6350)   ¦ 
SH1         94. Rebetez François                    76 Genève                      1:34.10,6     29.18,8  (5341)   ¦ 
SH2        181. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                  1:36.24,4     29.16,1  (5342)   ¦ 
QH2         34. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                      39.02,6      7.18,6  (8539)   ¦ 
QH1        234. Rechik Yannick, Luins               84 Boxing Club Nyon              50.07,1     19.47,0  (8540)   ¦ 
SH3        623. Recordon Patrick                    64 Froideville                 2:19.23,5   1:04.29,5  (6280)   ¦ 
SH2        137. Recrosio Stephane                   74 Lausanne                    1:33.23,5     26.15,2  (5343)   ¦ 
QH4         72. Redard Daniel, Les Cullayes         48 Swiss Life                    50.37,6     14.40,2  (8541)   ¦ 
MH3        375. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:03.47,2   1:27.38,3  (1500)   ¦ 
SH2        332. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:44.22,1     37.13,8  (5344)   ¦ 
SH2        747. Regali Pierre-Alain                 66 F-Cessy                     2:16.41,7   1:09.33,4  (5345)   ¦ 
QD1         94. Regazzoni Marylaure                 79 Echallens                     52.00,3     17.40,7  (8542)   ¦ 
QH4         32. Regez Robert                        47 Prilly                        45.00,4      9.03,0  (8543)   ¦ 
QH4        114. Regis Gianluca                      51 Bogis-Bossey                  56.47,2     20.49,8  (8544)   ¦ 
MH3         61. Reguin Stéphane                     60 Petit-Lancy                 3:14.20,3     38.11,4  (1502)   ¦ 
RH          20. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 Penthalaz                     40.15,1      1.13,7 (11273)   ¦ 
QD2        282. Reich Bettina                       73 D-Berlin                    1:12.06,6     33.57,4  (9164)   ¦ 
QD3         60. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          54.07,4     15.01,0  (8546)   ¦ 
QH2         77. Reich Marcel                        69 Biel/Bienne                   42.28,3     10.44,3  (9286)   ¦ 
QD1        126. Reichen Emily                       87 Malleray-Bévilard             54.29,9     20.10,3  (8547)   ¦ 
SD4         24. Reichenbach Chantal                 50 Prilly                      1:56.55,9     16.57,8  (5347)   ¦ 
RH         237. Reichenbach Fabien                  73 Prilly                      1:11.56,5     32.55,1 (11274)   ¦ 
MH5          8. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:44.18,9     30.05,3  (1503)   ¦ 
MH3        311. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   3:53.54,9   1:17.46,0  (1504)   ¦ 
MH2        306. Reichmuth Markus                    72 Bern                        3:54.17,6   1:38.01,4  (1505)   ¦ 
SD4         41. Reifschneider Maria, D-Ahnatal      53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:06.23,2     26.25,1  (6131)   ¦ 
K3          95. Reinhard Antonin                    92 Lausanne                      21.43,9      6.23,6 (10544)   ¦ 
MD3         21. Reinhard Graziella                  63 Basel                       3:51.45,4     46.42,8  (1507)   ¦ 
QD2        255. Reinhardt Owlya Laurence            65 Lausanne                    1:05.50,7     27.41,5  (8548)   ¦ 
QD3          8. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                   44.57,6      5.51,2  (8549)   ¦ 
SH3         20. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:22.37,9      7.43,9  (5348)   ¦ 
SD3        241. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:20.25,8   1:01.25,5  (5349)   ¦ 
MH4        160. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:21.07,4   1:25.09,8  (2075)   ¦ 
SH3        408. Reith Franz                         60 Cuarnens                    1:53.39,7     38.45,7  (5350)   ¦ 
MD2         35. Reize Franziska                     67 Bern                        3:57.27,9   1:10.44,3  (1509)   ¦ 
QD2        136. Remandet Maryclaude                 71 St-Livres                     56.40,7     18.31,5  (8551)   ¦ 
MH1         72. Remond Nicolas, F-Lyon 06           76 Alstom'Riders               3:46.05,7   1:32.27,9  (1510)   ¦ 
SH1        133. Remund Raoul                        75 Hermenches                  1:38.38,8     33.47,0  (5351)   ¦ 
SH1         49. Remy Cedric                         80 Chavornay                   1:24.34,0     19.42,2  (5352)   ¦ 
QH3        271. Remy Olivier                        60 Lausanne                      57.27,0     23.54,9  (8552)   ¦ 
QD1         86. Renard Mathilde                     78 F-Morbier                     51.41,0     17.21,4  (8553)   ¦ 
RD          90. Renaud Chantal                      56 Lausanne                    1:14.08,5     31.45,6 (11275)   ¦ 
MH3         27. Renaud Christophe                   64 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:04.11,2     28.02,3  (1511)   ¦ 
K4          34. Renaud Daniel                       91 Epalinges                     17.40,9      3.17,2 (10546)   ¦ 
QH3         30. Renaud Francois, Epalinges          55 EOS II                        39.47,9      6.15,8  (8554)   ¦ 
QH2        184. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                         48.16,4     16.32,4  (8555)   ¦ 
SH2        268. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:42.03,0     34.54,7  (5353)   ¦ 
MH3         16. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:01.05,6     24.56,7  (2018)   ¦ 
SH5        101. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:42.43,3   1:17.23,8  (5354)   ¦ 
SH2        590. Renevey Pierre                      70 Lausanne                    1:58.29,2     51.20,9  (6210)   ¦ 
SD1        149. Renfer Susanne                      77 Grenchen                    2:44.07,2   1:27.45,9  (5355)   ¦ 
SD1         72. Renggli Gaia                        84 Thônex                      1:58.10,3     41.49,0  (5356)   ¦ 
QD2         97. Renggli Stephanie                   68 Grand-Lancy                   55.12,2     17.03,0  (8556)   ¦ 
SH1        201. Renner Pascal                       77 Lausanne                    1:44.52,1     40.00,3  (5357)   ¦ 
SH2        111. Renon Daniel                        65 F-Amphion                   1:30.59,3     23.51,0  (5358)   ¦ 
SH2         90. Renon Denis                         70 F-Thonon les Bains          1:28.52,4     21.44,1  (5359)   ¦ 
MH3        344. Rentsch Peter                       59 Wollerau                    3:58.07,1   1:21.58,2  (1512)   ¦ 
Walk        37. Repond Carole                       72 Besencens                   1:13.58,9     18.04,7 (12161)   ¦ 
MH3        347. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       3:58.25,8   1:22.16,9  (1513)   ¦ 
QH3        266. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne 27                   56.22,3     22.50,2  (8558)   ¦ 
QH1         12. Repond Nicolas                      87 Villars-Tiercelin             32.53,5      2.33,4  (8559)   ¦ 
K4          36. Repond Stephane                     91 Villars-Tiercelin             17.56,2      3.32,5 (10547)   ¦ 
MH3        169. Resch Franz                         58 D-Gäufelden                 3:34.07,9     57.59,0  (1628)   ¦ 
QH3        306. Resin Charles                       62 Prilly                      1:04.37,5     31.05,4  (8560)   ¦ 
SD3         72. Resin Nadine                        64 Pailly                      1:53.04,4     34.04,1  (5360)   ¦ 
MH3        495. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       4:32.56,4   1:56.47,5  (1514)   ¦ 
QH1        285. Reuben David, Bluche-Randogne       85 Ecole des Roches              54.43,5     24.23,4  (8561)   ¦ 
Walk       187. Reungère Claudia                    64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.42,6     34.48,4 (12224)   ¦ 
MD3         32. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:56.51,5     51.48,9  (1515)   ¦ 
MH3        531. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      4:48.12,7   2:12.03,8  (1516)   ¦ 
SH1         73. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 Saint-Maurice               1:29.51,1     24.59,3  (5361)   ¦ 
MH3         45. Reveillard Philippe, Chexbres       63 Nestlé I                    3:11.45,9     35.37,0  (1517)   ¦ 
K1          54. Reveillard Terence                  96 Chexbres                      24.49,1      7.23,5 (10726)   ¦ 
FH          13. Reveilloux Jean-Louis               62 F-Talence                   1:11.04,6     27.27,1    (87)   ¦ 
QH1         28. Revellin Remi                       78 Lausanne                      36.39,2      6.19,1  (9176)   ¦ 
SD1         20. Rey Annick                          78 Ayent                       1:36.14,0     19.52,7  (5362)   ¦ 
SH5         29. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:53.29,3     28.09,8  (5363)   ¦ 
MH4        237. Rey Jean-Charles                    53 F-Les Carroz d'Araches      5:25.03,2   2:29.05,6  (1520)   ¦ 
K3          35. Rey Joan                            93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             17.53,5      2.33,2 (10548)   ¦ 
MH1        100. Rey Julien                          85 Coppet                      4:02.48,0   1:49.10,2  (1521)   ¦ 
RD         124. Rey Nadine                          58 F-Balma                     2:13.45,5   1:31.22,6 (11276)   ¦ 
MH1         70. Rey Siegfried                       75 F-Annecy                    3:45.03,1   1:31.25,3  (1522)   ¦ 
RD          12. Reyes Laurence                      74 F-Lyon                        50.21,9      7.59,0 (11277)   ¦ 
QD1        264. Reymond Aude                        87 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:04.49,0     30.29,4  (8563)   ¦ 
SH3        391. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:52.15,2     37.21,2  (5364)   ¦ 
MD3         75. Reymond Corinne                     62 Nyon                        4:31.53,0   1:26.50,4  (1523)   ¦ 
K3          33. Reymond Maric                       93 Vernier                       17.51,0      2.30,7 (10549)   ¦ 
SH2        405. Reymond Raphael                     73 Gollion                     1:48.10,9     41.02,6  (5365)   ¦ 
QH1        214. Reymond Sylvain                     83 Bussigny-Lausanne             48.54,6     18.34,5  (8564)   ¦ 
SH1         28. Reynard Frédéric, Savièse           78 CS 13 Etoiles               1:17.04,9     12.13,1  (5366)   ¦ 
MH4        229. Reynolds Ron                        47 Meyrin                      5:02.14,5   2:06.16,9  (1524)   ¦ 
MD4         39. Reynolds Wendie                     49 Meyrin                      5:02.12,8   1:22.51,9  (1525)   ¦ 
MH2        292. Reyrud Eric                         68 F-Gex                       3:50.38,1   1:34.21,9  (1526)   ¦ 
RD          59. Rheiner Caroline                    72 Lausanne                    1:05.34,1     23.11,2 (11411)   ¦ 
MH3        302. Rhimes Paul                         61 Geneve                      3:52.08,6   1:15.59,7  (1527)   ¦ 
QD1         67. Ri Myong Hye, Leysin                86 KLAS II                       49.19,9     15.00,3  (8565)   ¦ 
QD1        249. Riat Carole                         85 Lausanne                    1:02.56,1     28.36,5  (8567)   ¦ 
SH2        521. Riba De Olano Alberto               69 Lausanne                    1:54.17,4     47.09,1  (5368)   ¦ 
RH         149. Ribaud Christian                    51 F-Doubs                       53.54,2     14.52,8 (11278)   ¦ 
SD2        122. Ribeiro Carla                       72 Anières                     1:57.33,8     37.06,5  (5369)   ¦ 
SH2        122. Ribeiro Jose                        72 F-Vinneuf                   1:31.59,8     24.51,5  (5370)   ¦ 
QD1        235. Riboni Aude                         80 Sézegnin                    1:01.23,9     27.04,3  (8568)   ¦ 
SD1        111. Riboni Estelle                      77 Onex                        2:10.06,4     53.45,1  (5371)   ¦ 
MH3        349. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    3:59.47,6   1:23.38,7  (1528)   ¦ 
MH2        519. Ricca Chris                         74 Payerne                     1:50.56,5 La Tour-de-  (1529)   ¦ 
SH3        140. Ricci Florian                       60 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:36.55,3     22.01,3  (5372)   ¦ 
SH2        240. Ricci Laurent, Seiry                69 BTG Eclepens SA             1:40.15,3     33.07,0  (5373)   ¦ 
SH1        151. Riccio Gianluca                     75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:40.03,2     35.11,4  (5375)   ¦ 
SH1        194. Richard Cédric                      83 Puidoux                     1:44.24,9     39.33,1  (5376)   ¦ 
QH4        148. Richard Jean-Daniel                 52 Mézières                    1:06.08,6     30.11,2  (8569)   ¦ 
SH2        105. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:30.10,7     23.02,4  (5377)   ¦ 
QD3        174. Richard Martine                     61 Lutry                       1:05.30,7     26.24,3  (8571)   ¦ 
Walk        36. Richard Olga                        63 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:13.50,6     17.56,4 (12162)   ¦ 
SH2        646. Richard Pascal                      67 Bremblens                   2:03.31,6     56.23,3  (5378)   ¦ 
SH3        277. Richard Philippe                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:44.55,3     30.01,3  (5379)   ¦ 
MH2         41. Richardot Christophe                68 F-Villeparisis              3:00.02,9     43.46,7  (1530)   ¦ 
MH2        174. Riche Jean-Pascal                   70 F-Eguisheim                 3:29.35,8   1:13.19,6  (1531)   ¦ 
K10         17. Richi Nathalie                      89 Le Sentier                    23.43,1      7.13,5 (10551)   ¦ 
K4          57. Richi Xavier                        91 Le Sentier                    19.10,0      4.46,3 (10552)   ¦ 
SD3        192. Richon Salzmann Nadine              60 Lausanne                    2:08.07,7     49.07,4  (5381)   ¦ 
SD2         77. Richoz Fabienne                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.03,5     31.36,2  (5382)   ¦ 
MD3         11. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   3:32.36,8     27.34,2  (2073)   ¦ 
Walk       109. Rickenbacher Friedy                 35 Meyrin                      1:22.28,5     26.34,3 (12163)   ¦ 
SH3         32. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:24.31,3      9.37,3  (5383)   ¦ 
K1          42. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                      22.50,0      5.24,4 (10553)   ¦ 
MH2        288. Ridet Jean-Luc                      65 Lausanne                    3:50.04,0   1:33.47,8  (1532)   ¦ 
MD2         48. Rieder Franziska                    71 Zürich                      4:15.37,8   1:28.54,2  (1533)   ¦ 
MH3        138. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 3:29.07,9     52.59,0  (1534)   ¦ 
SH1         86. Rieder Marcel                       76 Lausanne                    1:32.17,5     27.25,7  (5385)   ¦ 
K2          98. Riedo Nicolas                       94 Chavannes-Renens              23.23,5      6.36,4 (10554)   ¦ 
MH2         95. Riehm Rainer                        65 Bern                        3:15.21,1     59.04,9  (1535)   ¦ 
MH2         56. Riemann Axel                        71 Genève                      3:04.40,5     48.24,3  (1536)   ¦ 
SH3        435. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:55.20,7     40.26,7  (5387)   ¦ 
SH2        141. Riesle Stéphane                     66 Monthey                     1:33.50,7     26.42,4  (5388)   ¦ 
QH3        196. Riffault Gilbert                    59 St-Sulpice VD                 51.43,6     18.11,5  (8572)   ¦ 
QD2        113. Righini Cernigoi Anne               68 Pully                         55.59,1     17.49,9  (8573)   ¦ 
SH2        481. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:51.53,6     44.45,3  (5389)   ¦ 
SH2         65. Rime Laurent                        73 Bulle                       1:25.47,1     18.38,8  (5391)   ¦ 
SH3        545. Rime Michel                         61 Chernex                     2:05.12,8     50.18,8  (5392)   ¦ 
QD1        259. Rina-Graf Monika                    75 Grandson                    1:03.38,9     29.19,3  (8575)   ¦ 
QH1        304. Rina Laurent                        75 Grandson                      57.26,4     27.06,3  (8574)   ¦ 
QD1         63. Rinaldi Gaelle                      85 Le Brassus                    48.57,3     14.37,7  (8576)   ¦ 
SD2        263. Ringelestijn Ymke                   65 Les Paccots                 2:19.36,8     59.09,5  (5394)   ¦ 
SD3        148. Rion Françoise                      59 F-Versonnex                 2:01.37,9     42.37,6  (5395)   ¦ 
QH4        141. Rion Isidor                         46 Lausanne                    1:02.36,9     26.39,5  (8577)   ¦ 
MH5          5. Riot Claude, F-Chantilly            40 Sportifs à bord             3:37.05,7     22.52,1  (1537)   ¦ 
QH3          5. Riotton Gilles                      63 Thônex                        34.22,9      0.50,8  (8578)   ¦ 
MD4         17. Ripert Christiane, F-Laverune       53 Paolucci Marcel             4:16.52,0     37.31,1  (1538)   ¦ 
QH1        207. Ripper Axel                         88 Grandvaux                     48.27,7     18.07,6  (8579)   ¦ 
QH1        137. Ripper Johann                       83 Grandvaux                     45.11,4     14.51,3  (8580)   ¦ 
QH1        116. Ripper Michael                      85 Grandvaux                     44.00,9     13.40,8  (8581)   ¦ 
K4          66. Ripper Stephane                     90 Grandvaux                     19.45,0      5.21,3 (10555)   ¦ 
QH2          7. Risler Philippe                     69 Le Landeron                   35.23,1      3.39,1  (8582)   ¦ 
MH2        437. Ristori Pablo                       72 Renens                      4:27.31,5   2:11.15,3  (1540)   ¦ 
SD3        120. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:58.23,6     39.23,3  (6241)   ¦ 
RH          92. Rithner Sebastien                   75 Caux                          49.25,6     10.24,2 (11280)   ¦ 
MH4          1. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     2:55.57,6       -----  (1541)   ¦ 
SH3        323. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      1:47.38,6     32.44,6  (5396)   ¦ 
QD2        283. Ritter Dominique                    66 Confignon                   1:12.07,6     33.58,4  (8583)   ¦ 
QH1          9. Riuz Jeremie, F-Paris Cedex 13      85 Team Equipe de France II      32.28,6      2.08,5  (8584)   ¦ 
SH1         87. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:32.24,5     27.32,7  (5397)   ¦ 
MH2        209. Rivas Pierre                        66 F-Lyon 01                   3:36.50,5   1:20.34,3  (1542)   ¦ 
SH3        147. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:37.24,2     22.30,2  (5398)   ¦ 
SH3        613. Rivet Jean Michel                   63 Lausanne                    2:17.34,3   1:02.40,3  (5400)   ¦ 
QH2        240. Rivier Frederic, Lausanne           69 EOS II                        51.35,3     19.51,3  (8585)   ¦ 
QH3         37. Riviero Javier, Lausanne            64 Sport'Ouverte                 40.41,6      7.09,5  (9236)   ¦ 
MH4        232. Rizzi Luciano                       53 Minusio                     5:18.11,3   2:22.13,7  (1543)   ¦ 
SH2         38. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:21.33,0     14.24,7  (5401)   ¦ 
MH5         21. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      4:01.54,8     47.41,2  (1544)   ¦ 
MH5         43. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   4:40.04,4   1:25.50,8  (1545)   ¦ 
SH2         80. Robbe Jean Sébastien                66 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:27.41,0     20.32,7  (5402)   ¦ 
SD3        110. Robbez Jaqueline                    63 F-Vesancy                   1:57.27,2     38.26,9  (5403)   ¦ 
QH2         37. Roberge Charles                     73 Lausanne                      39.49,8      8.05,8  (8587)   ¦ 
QD2        114. Roberge Manon                       73 Lausanne                      56.02,4     17.53,2  (8588)   ¦ 
SH3        419. Robert Aiello                       57 Genthod                     1:54.30,5     39.36,5  (5404)   ¦ 
MD3         44. Robert Corinne                      64 Crissier                    4:01.17,1     56.14,5  (1546)   ¦ 
SH1         68. Robert Frederic                     76 F-Lyon                      1:28.37,2     23.45,4  (5405)   ¦ 
QD2        167. Robert Marie-Claude                 73 Lausanne                      58.18,4     20.09,2  (8589)   ¦ 
QH1        105. Robert Nicolas                      76 Neuchâtel                     43.34,4     13.14,3  (8590)   ¦ 
QH1        151. Robert Olivier, Lausanne            76 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d     45.50,1     15.30,0  (8591)   ¦ 
SD3        161. Robert Véronique                    62 F-Valdoie                   2:03.20,8     44.20,5  (5406)   ¦ 
MH2         71. Robinson Douglas                    68 Dietikon                    3:10.35,3     54.19,1  (1547)   ¦ 
QH2         66. Robinson Matt                       69 Epalinges                     41.57,7     10.13,7  (8592)   ¦ 
SD2        190. Robinson Pascale                    65 Lausanne                    2:05.51,0     45.23,7  (5407)   ¦ 
SH3         67. Robinson Roland                     62 NL-Helmond 5701 PA          1:29.28,1     14.34,1  (5408)   ¦ 
QH2         65. Robinson Simon                      70 Epalinges                     41.57,5     10.13,5  (8593)   ¦ 
QD1        299. Robyr Carole                        76 Prilly                      1:14.53,4     40.33,8  (8594)   ¦ 
MH3        107. Rocca Gilles                        63 F-Besancon                  3:24.38,1     48.29,2  (2017)   ¦ 
QH3        231. Roch Alain                          64 Montcherand                   53.49,7     20.17,6  (8595)   ¦ 
QH1         18. Roch Alexandre                      86 Vandoeuvres                   34.09,5      3.49,4  (9275)   ¦ 
SH3        185. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:39.44,5     24.50,5  (5409)   ¦ 
QH3        214. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                       52.42,7     19.10,6  (8596)   ¦ 
SH3        245. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:43.01,2     28.07,2  (5410)   ¦ 
QH4         19. Roch Jean-Claude                    54 Les Diablerets                42.12,7      6.15,3  (8597)   ¦ 
SH4         56. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:38.53,6     19.51,0  (5411)   ¦ 
K2          28. Rochat Andrea                       95 La Croix (Lutry)              18.53,0      2.05,9 (10559)   ¦ 
K6           7. Rochat Cloé                         96 Prilly                        21.10,6      2.06,7 (10560)   ¦ 
QH3        134. Rochat Gerald                       59 Vallorbe                      47.37,5     14.05,4  (8598)   ¦ 
QD3         71. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      55.07,6     16.01,2  (8599)   ¦ 
QH3        147. Rochat Jean-Philippe                62 Cugy VD                       48.39,8     15.07,7  (8600)   ¦ 
K4          41. Rochat Josua                        90 Chexbres                      18.18,8      3.55,1 (10561)   ¦ 
QD1        128. Rochat Karen                        80 Lausanne                      54.34,2     20.14,6  (8601)   ¦ 
K8          36. Rochat Lea                          92 La Croix (Lutry)              22.03,7      6.04,4 (10562)   ¦ 
SD4         51. Rochat Mary-Claire                  50 Sullens                     2:11.14,7     31.16,6  (5412)   ¦ 
QD1        273. Rochat Natalia                      87 Chexbres                    1:06.08,5     31.48,9  (8603)   ¦ 
SH2        462. Rochat Olivier                      73 Cormondrèche                1:50.40,4     43.32,1  (5413)   ¦ 
SH3        411. Rochat Pierre                       63 Moudon                      1:53.50,3     38.56,3  (5414)   ¦ 
MH3        246. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Echallens                   3:44.12,6   1:08.03,7  (1548)   ¦ 
QD3         62. Rochat Saiyud                       58 Lausanne                      54.26,7     15.20,3  (8604)   ¦ 
RH         111. Rochat Stephane, Ecublens VD        69 Team Mazda                    50.26,3     11.24,9 (11421)   ¦ 
QD3         53. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                      53.31,2     14.24,8  (8606)   ¦ 
MH3        399. Roche Pascal                        59 F-Vetraz-monthoux           4:07.12,0   1:31.03,1  (1550)   ¦ 
SH1        309. Roche Thomas                        82 D-Rheinbach                 1:59.16,3     54.24,5  (5415)   ¦ 
QD3        163. Rochet Aline                        57 Lausanne                    1:03.25,9     24.19,5  (9311)   ¦ 
MH3        372. Rochet Pascal, F-St étienne         60 Conseil général de la Loi   4:03.29,7   1:27.20,8  (1551)   ¦ 
RH         112. Rod Michel                          48 Prilly                        50.26,9     11.25,5 (11281)   ¦ 
QH2        209. Rod Yves                            71 Ecublens VD                   49.53,9     18.09,9  (8607)   ¦ 
RH         241. Rodari Olivier                      71 Leysin                      1:13.12,2     34.10,8 (11282)   ¦ 
SH2        504. Rodary Patrice                      67 F-Besancon                  1:53.23,1     46.14,8  (5416)   ¦ 
MH2        447. Rodas Sebastian                     67 Geneva                      4:31.47,8   2:15.31,6  (1552)   ¦ 
SH3        566. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-Woking GU216DR           2:07.33,1     52.39,1  (5417)   ¦ 
QH2        265. Rodriguez  Francisco                74 Neuchâtel                     52.41,9     20.57,9  (9348)   ¦ 
QD5         11. Rodriguez Angela                    44 Paudex                      1:00.38,7     14.37,4  (8608)   ¦ 
SH1        193. Rodriguez Camilo                    84 Vevey                       1:44.13,8     39.22,0  (6196)   ¦ 
MD4         25. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        4:24.31,5     45.10,6  (1553)   ¦ 
SH3        595. Rodriguez Felix                     62 F-Thoiry                    2:12.36,1     57.42,1  (5418)   ¦ 
QD2        143. Rodriguez Maria Del Mar             68 Zürich                        56.54,7     18.45,5  (8609)   ¦ 
MH3          5. Rodriguez Rudy, Chardonne           64 Nestlé I                    2:49.07,6     12.58,7  (1554)   ¦ 
QH3         88. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                      44.47,3     11.15,2  (8610)   ¦ 
QH2        135. Roduit Stéphane                     69 Bretigny-Morrens              45.50,9     14.06,9  (8611)   ¦ 
MH2        178. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                      3:30.08,8   1:13.52,6  (1555)   ¦ 
QD2        145. Roe Jennifer                        65 Rolle                         57.03,2     18.54,0  (9313)   ¦ 
SH4        292. Roeder Walter, D-Bad Bergzabern     47 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:38.41,6   1:19.39,0  (5420)   ¦ 
SD4         17. Roethele Lilo                       47 Dietikon                    1:55.09,7     15.11,6  (5421)   ¦ 
SD2         73. Rogeboz Séverine                    67 F-Pontarlier                1:51.16,2     30.48,9  (5422)   ¦ 
QH3        233. Rogenmoser Egon                     64 Pfäffikon SZ                  53.55,4     20.23,3  (8612)   ¦ 
K7          24. Roggo Camille                       95 Bussigny-Lausanne             21.41,3      3.55,7 (10563)   ¦ 
K6          22. Roggo Juliette                      96 Bussigny-Lausanne             25.28,4      6.24,5 (10564)   ¦ 
K9          30. Roggo Nathalie                      91 Pully                         21.18,7      6.39,1 (10565)   ¦ 
K5          26. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         20.00,8      6.04,8 (10566)   ¦ 
Walk         8. Roh Freddy                          47 Morges                      1:07.29,4     11.35,2 (12164)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                          -----      partie  (5423)   ¦ 
SH4        199. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 Préverenges                 1:59.57,2     40.54,6  (6246)   ¦ 
MH3        119. Rohner René                         55 Oberuzwil                   3:26.05,5     49.56,6  (1556)   ¦ 
QD1        157. Rohner Sarah                        79 Bossonnens                    56.40,2     22.20,6  (8613)   ¦ 
Walk        39. Rohr Patricia                       75 Ursenbach                   1:14.31,7     18.37,5 (12249)   ¦ 
MD2         84. Rohrbach Brigitte                   72 Liestal                     2:16.05,5 La Tour-de-  (1557)   ¦ 
RH         231. Rohrbach Gilles                     76 Sugiez                      1:11.04,1     32.02,7 (11283)   ¦ 
SH1        243. Rohrbach Marcel                     76 Basel                       1:50.09,3     45.17,5  (5424)   ¦ 
SH2        258. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    1:41.19,7     34.11,4  (5425)   ¦ 
MD2         17. Rojas Cecilia                       65 Horw                        3:44.15,5     57.31,9  (1558)   ¦ 
SH1         91. Rol Fabian                          78 F-Grenoble                  1:33.57,5     29.05,7  (5426)   ¦ 
RH          62. Roland Christophe                   70 F-Villers le Lac              46.35,6      7.34,2 (11284)   ¦ 
Walk       199. Roland Daniele, F-Eaubonne          52 USC Peugot Citroen          1:32.41,5     36.47,3 (12165)   ¦ 
MH4         61. Roland Jean-Claude, F-Eaubonne      51 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.59,2     49.01,6  (1559)   ¦ 
SH3        165. Rolao Joao                          62 Montcherand                 1:38.32,4     23.38,4  (5427)   ¦ 
Walk       106. Rolaz Claude                        53 Ogens                       1:22.22,8     26.28,6 (12166)   ¦ 
MD4         12. Rolin Soazic                        51 F-Plabennec                 4:09.54,4     30.33,5  (1561)   ¦ 
MH3        176. Rolli Bernard                       57 Bienne                      3:35.09,6     59.00,7  (1562)   ¦ 
SH4         34. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      1:34.48,9     15.46,3  (5428)   ¦ 
SH3        101. Rollinson                           62 Perroy                      1:33.12,4     18.18,4  (5429)   ¦ 
MH1         65. Roman Daniel                        77 Montreux                    3:43.46,7   1:30.08,9  (1563)   ¦ 
MH4        194. Romang Pierre                       51 Tramelan                    4:34.55,6   1:38.58,0  (1564)   ¦ 
SH2        232. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:39.50,5     32.42,2  (5430)   ¦ 
SH3        197. Romero Pedro                        56 Epalinges                   1:40.41,6     25.47,6  (5431)   ¦ 
QH3        218. Romet Franck                        57 Genève                        52.54,4     19.22,3  (8615)   ¦ 
SH2        658. Romi Philippe                       68 Cologny                     2:04.33,3     57.25,0  (5432)   ¦ 
SH1        360. Romon Lionel                        77 St-Prex                     2:15.01,1   1:10.09,3  (5433)   ¦ 
QH3        106. Romy Claude                         62 Romanel-s-Lausanne            45.58,3     12.26,2  (8616)   ¦ 
QH2        343. Rondez Michaël, Morges              70 La Morgette                   59.40,8     27.56,8  (8617)   ¦ 
SH3        182. Roniger Timothy                     61 Jongny                      1:39.36,8     24.42,8  (5434)   ¦ 
SH3        124. Ronsin Denis, F-Reculfoz            64 BTG Eclepens SA             1:35.49,4     20.55,4  (5435)   ¦ 
SH1         58. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:27.03,9     22.12,1  (5437)   ¦ 
SH2        776. Rosado Michel                       71 Monthey                     2:23.50,4   1:16.42,1  (6369)   ¦ 
SD2        225. Roselier Jacqueline                 65 F-Villeparisis              2:09.57,0     49.29,7  (5439)   ¦ 
SD2         66. Rosenthal Ilona                     70 Verbier                     1:50.33,3     30.06,0  (5440)   ¦ 
MH1        123. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    4:24.56,7   2:11.18,9  (1565)   ¦ 
MH2        242. Rosic Renato                        73 Basel                       3:43.02,5   1:26.46,3  (1566)   ¦ 
K8          40. Rossel Diane                        92 Pully                         23.00,5      7.01,2 (10569)   ¦ 
MD3         72. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       4:29.18,1   1:24.15,5  (1567)   ¦ 
MH3        376. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                   4:04.39,3   1:28.30,4  (1568)   ¦ 
K3          32. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      17.49,5      2.29,2 (10570)   ¦ 
K2          79. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      22.32,3      5.45,2 (10571)   ¦ 
K2          89. Rossel Maxime                       94 Pully                         22.58,4      6.11,3 (10572)   ¦ 
QH5         78. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   1:08.08,2     24.22,6  (8618)   ¦ 
QD3        135. Rossel Véronique                    64 Lausanne                    1:00.21,9     21.15,5  (8619)   ¦ 
K3          54. Rosselet Olivier                    93 Lausanne                      19.06,2      3.45,9 (10573)   ¦ 
RD         123. Rosset Annelaure                    76 Bretigny-Morrens            1:44.22,2   1:01.59,3 (11285)   ¦ 
K3          85. Rosset Anthony                      93 Tuileries-de-Grand            20.47,7      5.27,4 (10781)   ¦ 
MH4        239. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:42.03,9   2:46.06,3  (1569)   ¦ 
SH2        528. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin                    1:54.42,8     47.34,5  (5441)   ¦ 
SH4        266. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   2:13.23,2     54.20,6  (5442)   ¦ 
QH1        150. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                     45.49,9     15.29,8  (9064)   ¦ 
SD1         45. Rossi Carre Alexandra               75 Fribourg                    1:50.20,4     33.59,1  (6249)   ¦ 
QD1        187. Rossi Céline                        79 Zürich                        58.27,1     24.07,5  (8621)   ¦ 
SH2        192. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens                      1:37.12,7     30.04,4  (5443)   ¦ 
MH1         95. Rossi Tristan, Pully                76 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   3:59.18,2   1:45.40,4  (1570)   ¦ 
SH3        237. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                    1:42.40,8     27.46,8  (5444)   ¦ 
QD2        181. Rossier Carine                      66 Lausanne 26                   59.06,2     20.57,0 (12167)   ¦ 
QD1        297. Rossier Claire, Lausanne            76 Sport'Ouverte               1:14.05,5     39.45,9  (8623)   ¦ 
SD2        282. Rossier Danièle                     65 Chateau dOex                2:27.12,4   1:06.45,1  (5445)   ¦ 
SD3        199. Rossier Fabienne                    59 Bolligen                    2:09.15,6     50.15,3  (5446)   ¦ 
SD2        267. Rossier-Iten Nathalie               73 Genolier                    2:21.26,8   1:00.59,5  (5450)   ¦ 
QH4         55. Rossier Jean-Daniel                 46 Lausanne                      48.45,7     12.48,3  (8624)   ¦ 
SH3        629. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        2:21.10,9   1:06.16,9  (5447)   ¦ 
SH4         48. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:37.02,1     17.59,5  (5448)   ¦ 
SD3        118. Rossier Joëlle                      60 Vessy                       1:58.14,4     39.14,1  (5449)   ¦ 
K4          27. Rossier Loïc                        90 Lausanne                      16.57,7      2.34,0 (10574)   ¦ 
Walk       173. Rossier Mercedes                    50 Morges                      1:27.46,5     31.52,3 (12168)   ¦ 
QD1         30. Rossier Nathalie                    80 Petit-Lancy                   44.45,8     10.26,2  (8625)   ¦ 
MD2         46. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    4:12.29,4   1:25.45,8  (1571)   ¦ 
QH3        232. Rossier Philippe                    64 Lausanne 26                   53.53,9     20.21,8  (8626)   ¦ 
K3          20. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                      17.20,3      2.00,0 (10575)   ¦ 
QH3         63. Rossier Romain                      55 Vex                           43.08,2      9.36,1  (8627)   ¦ 
Walk        82. Rossier Sylvia                      61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:20.20,1     24.25,9 (12169)   ¦ 
MH2        269. Rossignol Gilles                    68 Les Mosses                  3:46.17,9   1:30.01,7  (1572)   ¦ 
SH2        518. Rossini Sébastien                   71 F-Prevessin                 1:54.10,2     47.01,9  (5451)   ¦ 
SH2        577. Rossopoulos Georges                 65 Cronay                      1:57.41,2     50.32,9  (5452)   ¦ 
Walk       198. Röst Mar                            44 Kreuzlingen                 1:32.39,5     36.45,3 (12241)   ¦ 
SH1        124. Rostaing Hervé                      79 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.51,6     32.59,8  (5453)   ¦ 
SH4        227. Roth Daniel                         53 Mönchaltorf                 2:05.00,8     45.58,2  (5455)   ¦ 
SH4        206. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof                     2:01.27,8     42.25,2  (5456)   ¦ 
SH2         82. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   1:27.43,6     20.35,3  (6127)   ¦ 
SH2         35. Roth Patrick                        65 Bäriswil                    1:20.53,8     13.45,5  (5457)   ¦ 
K5          13. Roth Simon                          89 Thierachern                   15.58,6      2.02,6 (10576)   ¦ 
QH3         44. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                         41.20,9      7.48,8  (8628)   ¦ 
Walk       123. Rothen Laure                        63 Lutry                       1:22.57,0     27.02,8 (12170)   ¦ 
Walk       189. Rothen Maya                         50 Ecublens VD                 1:30.48,7     34.54,5 (12171)   ¦ 
QH3        226. Rothen Michel                       56 Renens                        53.31,0     19.58,9  (8629)   ¦ 
RJF         12. Rothlisberger Melanie               86 Vallorbe                    1:16.01,3     36.18,7 (11286)   ¦ 
SH2        461. Rotsaert Frédéric                   69 F-Versonnex                 1:50.39,9     43.31,6  (5458)   ¦ 
SH5         47. Rottmeier Robert                    39 Daillens                    1:57.49,0     32.29,5  (6168)   ¦ 
RH          88. Rotzetter Nicolas                   68 Lens                          48.39,4      9.38,0 (11395)   ¦ 
RD          47. Roubaty Anne-Marie                  57 Lausanne                    1:03.35,4     21.12,5 (11287)   ¦ 
MH2        330. Rouhiainen-Gren Jukka               74 Genève                      3:57.45,0   1:41.28,8  (1575)   ¦ 
MH3          7. Roul Michel, F-Reze                 61 AS CHU Nantes               2:50.21,2     14.12,3  (1576)   ¦ 
K3          24. Roulet Gregoire                     92 Yverdon-les-Bains             17.33,2      2.12,9 (10577)   ¦ 
MH3        145. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:29.52,9     53.44,0  (1577)   ¦ 
QD2        117. Roulin Evelyne                      72 Echallens                     56.06,1     17.56,9  (8630)   ¦ 
SH2        333. Roulin Marc                         69 Bercher                     1:44.22,2     37.13,9  (5459)   ¦ 
QH2        171. Roulin Yves                         70 Forel (Lavaux)                47.38,7     15.54,7  (8631)   ¦ 
SH5         67. Roussel Pierre                      42 F-Oye et Pallet             2:06.59,2     41.39,7  (5460)   ¦ 
MH3        262. Rousselle Régis                     61 F-Gy                        3:45.24,9   1:09.16,0  (1578)   ¦ 
K7          55. Roussillon Aurore                   95 F-Domblans                    25.20,8      7.35,2 (10578)   ¦ 
SH2        164. Roussillon Fabrice                  67 F-Domblans                  1:35.10,6     28.02,3  (5461)   ¦ 
QD2         53. Roussillon Hélène                   71 F-Domblans                    51.22,6     13.13,4  (8633)   ¦ 
QH5         67. Roux Alain, F-Teyran                43 Paolucci Marcel             1:03.17,0     19.31,4  (8634)   ¦ 
Walk       216. Roux Hélène, F-Teyran               48 Paolucci Marcel             1:50.11,9     54.17,7 (12172)   ¦ 
MH1         14. Roux Olivier                        83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:11.34,8     57.57,0  (1579)   ¦ 
SH4        275. Roy Arno                            54 Chexbres                    2:15.28,8     56.26,2  (5463)   ¦ 
Walk       135. Roy Corinne                         59 Croy                        1:24.05,0     28.10,8 (12173)   ¦ 
MH2         78. Roy Didier                          70 F-Arcon                     3:12.27,9     56.11,7  (1580)   ¦ 
Walk        52. Roy Elisabeth                       55 Genève                      1:16.57,0     21.02,8 (12174)   ¦ 
QH3        176. Roy Etienne                         57 Croy                          50.28,8     16.56,7  (8635)   ¦ 
SH1        371. Roy Julien                          83 Moudon                      2:23.27,2   1:18.35,4  (5464)   ¦ 
SH2         50. Roy Philippe                        67 F-Dommartin                 1:23.49,6     16.41,3  (5465)   ¦ 
MD1          5. Roy Stéphanie                       75 F-Arcon                     3:12.28,2     35.02,9  (1581)   ¦ 
MD3         66. Roybet Danielle                     61 F-Pradet                    4:23.45,0   1:18.42,4  (1582)   ¦ 
SH2         73. Royer Hervé, F-Nantes               67 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:26.41,6     19.33,3  (5466)   ¦ 
SD2         91. Rubi-Kohli Margrit                  65 Matten b. Interl            1:53.48,3     33.21,0  (5467)   ¦ 
SH1        317. Rubiloni Julien                     86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.48,7     54.56,9  (5468)   ¦ 
MH3        568. Rubiloni Pascal                     60 F-St Point Lac              1:44.43,0 La Tour-de-  (1583)   ¦ 
SD3        184. Rubiloni Sylviane                   55 F-St Point Lac              2:06.58,7     47.58,4  (5469)   ¦ 
SD1         43. Rubin Bettina                       78 Lausanne                    1:48.39,5     32.18,2  (6288)   ¦ 
SD1         99. Ruch Nadja, Thun                    79 die STATisten               2:03.43,1     47.21,8  (5470)   ¦ 
SH3        561. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    2:07.17,4     52.23,4  (5471)   ¦ 
K8          28. Ruchet Marion                       92 Epalinges                     20.43,2      4.43,9 (10579)   ¦ 
K7          72. Ruchet Rachel                       94 Epalinges                     31.09,1     13.23,5 (10580)   ¦ 
QH1        266. Ruchti Alain, Ecublens VD           78 Rushteam Ecublens 2           52.25,7     22.05,6  (9203)   ¦ 
QH2         17. Ruchti Stephane, Chavannes-Renens   71 Rushteam Ecublens 2           37.23,7      5.39,7  (8636)   ¦ 
SH1        107. Ruckstuhl Joerg                     78 Lausanne                    1:35.25,4     30.33,6  (5472)   ¦ 
MH2        480. Rudaz Christophe                    73 Sierre                      4:48.35,5   2:32.19,3  (1585)   ¦ 
MH2        487. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               4:56.10,6   2:39.54,4  (1586)   ¦ 
Walk        47. Rüdisüli Elvira                     61 Neftenbach                  1:16.22,7     20.28,5 (12175)   ¦ 
MH4        250. Rüdisüli Peter                      50 Neftenbach                  2:23.47,2 La Tour-de-  (1587)   ¦ 
MH2        390. Rudolf Michael, D-Ahnatal           74 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:10.00,6   1:53.44,4  (1588)   ¦ 
SD3          2. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:20.44,5      1.44,2  (5473)   ¦ 
MH3        210. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:39.06,0   1:02.57,1  (1589)   ¦ 
QD2        201. Ruedin Anja                         67 Gland                       1:00.50,8     22.41,6  (8637)   ¦ 
SH3         69. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:29.49,2     14.55,2  (5474)   ¦ 
MH3        392. Ruef Tom                            62 Madiswil                    4:06.27,3   1:30.18,4  (1590)   ¦ 
RH          33. Ruefenacht Emanuel                  84 Murten                        43.52,9      4.51,5 (11288)   ¦ 
SH2        737. Rueff  Roland                       66 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:14.39,5   1:07.31,2  (6377)   ¦ 
QH3        202. Ruegg  Etienne                      55 Lausanne                      52.14,0     18.41,9  (9130)   ¦ 
K1           2. Ruegg David                         96 St-Sulpice VD                 18.33,8      1.08,2 (10581)   ¦ 
K2          62. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                 21.18,9      4.31,8 (10582)   ¦ 
K4          78. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                 21.21,5      6.57,8 (10583)   ¦ 
QD3        115. Ruegg Patricia                      64 St-Sulpice VD                 58.27,8     19.21,4  (8638)   ¦ 
SD3        131. Rüegger Brigitta                    59 Kriens                      1:59.52,5     40.52,2  (5476)   ¦ 
SH3        414. Rüegger Peter                       59 Kriens                      1:53.56,2     39.02,2  (5477)   ¦ 
MH2        472. Ruepp Claudio                       68 Crassier                    4:43.35,8   2:27.19,6  (1591)   ¦ 
SH1          6. Rufenacht Rolf, Fribourg            84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.35,0      3.43,2  (5478)   ¦ 
SD3        228. Rufer Brigitte                      58 Villars-sous-Yens           2:17.03,0     58.02,7  (5479)   ¦ 
QD2        162. Ruffieux Corinne, Lausanne          68 La Suisse Assurance II        57.58,1     19.48,9  (8639)   ¦ 
RH          43. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                      45.09,9      6.08,5 (11289)   ¦ 
SH1         99. Rufibach Kaspar, Thun               77 die STATisten               1:34.34,0     29.42,2  (5481)   ¦ 
MH3        348. Ruggier Mario                       63 F-Segny                     3:59.05,6   1:22.56,7  (1592)   ¦ 
MH3        415. Ruggier Paul                        57 CAN-Ontario L4K2J2          4:10.43,9   1:34.35,0  (1593)   ¦ 
SH3         91. Rumiano Jean-Louis, F-Pont d'Ain    55 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:32.03,4     17.09,4  (5482)   ¦ 
MH2        483. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   4:49.13,7   2:32.57,5  (2002)   ¦ 
MH3        490. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              4:30.05,2   1:53.56,3  (1594)   ¦ 
SH3        602. Ruoss Markus                        55 Pfäffikon                   2:14.10,2     59.16,2  (5484)   ¦ 
QH1        311. Rupp Philippe                       77 Lausanne                    1:00.05,4     29.45,3  (8641)   ¦ 
QH3        293. Rusch Albert                        63 Ecublens                    1:01.49,6     28.17,5  (8642)   ¦ 
SD2        272. Russ Genevieve                      65 F-Sussargues                2:23.24,4   1:02.57,1  (5485)   ¦ 
SH2        563. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:56.37,9     49.29,6  (6392)   ¦ 
K3         109. Rusterholz Olivier                  92 Lausanne                      23.14,7      7.54,4 (10584)   ¦ 
QD1        257. Rüttimann Andrea                    76 Wettingen                   1:03.33,7     29.14,1  (9338)   ¦ 
QH2        190. Rwasamanzi Pierre Clever            73 Lausanne                      48.38,0     16.54,0  (8643)   ¦ 
QD3        190. Ryan Jeanne                         62 Genève                      1:10.24,5     31.18,1  (8644)   ¦ 
SH3        343. Ryf André                           64 Romanl sur Morges           1:49.06,7     34.12,7  (5486)   ¦ 
SH1         20. Ryf Christoph, Rümligen             81 TV Länggasse                1:15.30,7     10.38,9  (6177)   ¦ 
SH2        316. Ryf Jürg                            68 Riedholz                    1:43.32,9     36.24,6  (5487)   ¦ 
SD1         13. Ryf Simone, Bern                    78 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:26.48,6     10.27,3  (5488)   ¦ 
QD2        184. Ryser Emmanuelle                    68 Lausanne                      59.06,9     20.57,7  (8645)   ¦ 
SH2        700. Ryser Yann                          72 Lausanne                    2:09.21,8   1:02.13,5  (5489)   ¦ 
MH4        147. Ryyppo Leo                          46 SF-Tampere                  4:18.03,8   1:22.06,2  (1595)   ¦ 

total 480



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.