Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "P"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        322. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.53,2     36.44,9  (5154)   ¦ 
QH2         84. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville                43.09,7     11.25,7  (8387)   ¦ 
K1          21. Pache Bastien                       96 Aubonne                       21.04,1      3.38,5 (10475)   ¦ 
SH2        374. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:46.23,2     39.14,9  (6269)   ¦ 
K7          18. Pache Coralie                       94 Aubonne                       21.07,3      3.21,7 (10476)   ¦ 
RD          67. Pache Delphine                      82 Puidoux                     1:08.07,5     25.44,6 (11245)   ¦ 
SH4        100. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:45.42,4     26.39,8  (5157)   ¦ 
QH1        232. Pache Olivier                       76 Epalinges                     49.50,4     19.30,3  (8389)   ¦ 
SD2        159. Pacheco Maria                       71 Lausanne                    2:01.21,3     40.54,0  (6297)   ¦ 
K8          24. Packer Alicia                       93 Pully                         20.15,4      4.16,1 (10477)   ¦ 
K1          29. Packer Gael                         96 Pully                         21.45,6      4.20,0 (10478)   ¦ 
SH3        525. Packer Ignacio                      62 Pully                       2:03.16,7     48.22,7  (5159)   ¦ 
SH5          8. Page  Salvatore                     20 Veyrier                     1:41.13,0     15.53,5  (6339)   ¦ 
Walk        76. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             1:19.19,2     23.25,0 (12142)   ¦ 
MD4         13. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont                      4:12.01,8     32.40,9  (1395)   ¦ 
SD3         77. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:53.33,4     34.33,1  (5160)   ¦ 
SD3         35. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:45.22,6     26.22,3  (5161)   ¦ 
RD         100. Pageau Aline, F-Nantes              63 AS CHU Nantes               1:22.24,5     40.01,6 (11246)   ¦ 
SH3         94. Pageau Benoit, F-Nantes             58 AS CHU Nantes II            1:32.26,1     17.32,1  (5162)   ¦ 
MH3        377. Pagnot Philippe                     58 F-Valdahon                  4:04.40,1   1:28.31,2  (1396)   ¦ 
SH3        572. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   2:07.59,7     53.05,7  (5164)   ¦ 
RH         242. Pahud Andre                         54 Vallorbe                    1:13.19,2     34.17,8 (11247)   ¦ 
SD3        128. Pahud Badoux Liliane                60 Epalinges                   1:59.33,1     40.32,8  (5165)   ¦ 
RH         173. Pahud Claude                        63 Carouge GE                    56.22,1     17.20,7 (11248)   ¦ 
MH4        153. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    4:19.18,4   1:23.20,8  (1397)   ¦ 
MD3        102. Paillard François                   62 F-Bonnevent Velloreille     1:50.51,2 La Tour-de-  (1398)   ¦ 
SH3        481. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:58.52,5     43.58,5  (5167)   ¦ 
MH3        284. Paillard Philippe                   64 F-Gy                        3:48.35,4   1:12.26,5  (1399)   ¦ 
QD2        250. Pakrevan  Diana                     70 Chavannes-Renens            1:04.57,6     26.48,4  (9212)   ¦ 
SH2         93. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 23                   1:29.17,6     22.09,3  (5168)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Palardy Thierry, F-St Herblain      71 AS CHU Nantes II                -----       parti  (5169)   ¦ 
QH1        155. Palau Gino, Bluche-Randogne         85 Ecole des Roches              46.00,2     15.40,1  (8390)   ¦ 
SH3        416. Palau Pascal                        61 Vionnaz                     1:54.15,6     39.21,6  (5170)   ¦ 
SH4         24. Paletta Fabrizio                    53 I-Bergamo                   1:29.45,8     10.43,2  (5171)   ¦ 
SH3        647. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    2:28.23,8   1:13.29,8  (5172)   ¦ 
RH         256. Palkovic Peter, Lausanne            70 PM Rollers                  1:22.51,0     43.49,6 (11249)   ¦ 
SH3        462. Pallara Juan Carlos                 64 Bramois                     1:56.51,8     41.57,8  (5173)   ¦ 
SH1        122. Pallavicini Olivier                 76 F-Colmar                    1:37.44,2     32.52,4  (5174)   ¦ 
SH3        542. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.52,0     49.58,0  (5175)   ¦ 
SH2        785. Palmiere Cristian                   72 Bellevue                    2:30.33,9   1:23.25,6  (5176)   ¦ 
QH3         74. Palmieri Aldo                       61 Blonay                        43.47,8     10.15,7  (8391)   ¦ 
QH3         42. Palmieri Giovanni, Aubonne          62 Les Flingueurs                41.11,7      7.39,6  (8392)   ¦ 
QH1        108. Palmieri Nils                       87 Blonay                        43.47,9     13.27,8  (8393)   ¦ 
SD2         89. Palmisano Parizia                   73 Genève                      1:53.29,4     33.02,1  (6152)   ¦ 
SH2        600. Paloma Sanllehi Marc, La Tour-de-Pe 65 Nestlé II                   1:59.26,8     52.18,5  (5177)   ¦ 
QD2        144. Panchard Nicole                     73 Genève                        57.01,7     18.52,5  (8394)   ¦ 
SH1        225. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:47.42,1     42.50,3  (5178)   ¦ 
QH4         87. Panchaud Andre                      51 Poliez-le-Grand               52.30,2     16.32,8  (8395)   ¦ 
QH2        146. Panchaud Christophe                 69 F-Viry                        46.29,6     14.45,6  (8396)   ¦ 
SH2        782. Panchaud Nicolas Raymond            66 Bottens                     2:26.56,6   1:19.48,3  (5179)   ¦ 
MH4         21. Panel Alain                         48 F-Ymare                     3:28.10,5     32.12,9  (1401)   ¦ 
QH3         94. Pannatier Gerard                    61 Le Grand-Saconnex             45.01,4     11.29,3  (8397)   ¦ 
QH3        124. Pannatier Pascal                    61 Savièse                       47.10,1     13.38,0  (8398)   ¦ 
SD4         43. Paolucci Josiane, F-Murviel les Mon 47 Paolucci Marcel             2:07.47,0     27.48,9  (5180)   ¦ 
MH5         58. Paolucci Marcel, F-Murviel les Mont 43 Paolucci Marcel             2:02.33,8 La Tour-de-  (1402)   ¦ 
MH3        493. Paparone Roland                     57 F-Ville la Grand            4:31.28,4   1:55.19,5  (1403)   ¦ 
K7          11. Papin Adeline                       95 Thônex                        19.58,9      2.13,3 (10479)   ¦ 
MH2        348. Paratte Gerard                      71 Lausanne                    3:58.41,0   1:42.24,8  (1404)   ¦ 
SH5         41. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:56.52,0     31.32,5  (5181)   ¦ 
RH         192. Parent Philippe                     69 Villars-Tiercelin           1:01.06,5     22.05,1 (11250)   ¦ 
QD1         14. Parietti Isaline                    87 Jouxtens-Mézery               40.33,6      6.14,0  (8400)   ¦ 
QH4         84. Parietti Marcel                     52 Jouxtens-Mézery               51.45,1     15.47,7  (8401)   ¦ 
QD4         12. Parietti Rosmarie                   52 Jouxtens-Mézery               51.45,6      5.38,9  (8402)   ¦ 
QH1        244. Parinyapariwat Sukree, Bluche-Rando 84 Ecole des Roches              50.34,2     20.14,1  (8403)   ¦ 
SH2        580. Parisod Daniel                      70 Ecublens                    1:57.53,0     50.44,7  (5183)   ¦ 
QD2         85. Parisod Séverine                    71 Ecublens                      54.18,9     16.09,7  (9113)   ¦ 
SH2         84. Parisot  Jean-Michel                65 F-Jougne                    1:27.58,6     20.50,3  (6448)   ¦ 
QD2        273. Park In-Hoi                         65 Renens VD                   1:08.50,3     30.41,1  (8404)   ¦ 
SD2         54. Parkins Julie                       70 F-Villard-                  1:49.04,1     28.36,8  (5185)   ¦ 
K3          48. Parlange Brendan                    93 St-Sulpice VD                 18.54,5      3.34,2 (10480)   ¦ 
QH2         32. Parmentier Christophe               70 F-Lully                       39.00,1      7.16,1  (8405)   ¦ 
SH2        124. Parmentier Thierry                  68 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          1:32.27,0     25.18,7  (6337)   ¦ 
MH3        211. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    3:39.16,7   1:03.07,8  (1405)   ¦ 
MH4        168. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               4:23.37,4   1:27.39,8  (1406)   ¦ 
QH1        128. Parrino David                       88 Crissier                      44.43,9     14.23,8  (8406)   ¦ 
SH5         26. Parrot Patrick, F-Coudes            42 Planet-Tour II              1:51.25,6     26.06,1  (5186)   ¦ 
SH4         36. Parry Keith                         53 GB-Staffordshire WS12 4TN   1:34.59,9     15.57,3  (6134)   ¦ 
QH3         34. Pasandin Antonio                    56 Lausanne                      40.21,5      6.49,4  (8407)   ¦ 
QH3          4. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     34.14,9      0.42,8  (8408)   ¦ 
QD2        211. Pasche  Gisele                      65 St-George                   1:01.27,1     23.17,9  (9166)   ¦ 
SD4         40. Pasche Anne-Marie                   54 Villeneuve VD               2:06.12,0     26.13,9  (5187)   ¦ 
SH3        500. Pasche Claude, Mont-sur-Lausanne    59 Team UBS SA I               2:00.46,0     45.52,0  (5188)   ¦ 
SH3        533. Pasche Claude                       59 Morges                      2:04.22,4     49.28,4  (5189)   ¦ 
K9           9. Pasche Corentin                     91 St-George                     17.59,9      3.20,3 (10749)   ¦ 
SD3         41. Pasche Eliane                       63 Confignon                   1:46.09,8     27.09,5  (5190)   ¦ 
SH3        646. Pasche Francois                     56 Gingins                     2:28.21,8   1:13.27,8  (5191)   ¦ 
QD1        164. Pasche Isabelle                     81 Lausanne                      56.48,6     22.29,0  (9174)   ¦ 
SH2        391. Pascual Andres                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.31,8     40.23,5  (5192)   ¦ 
MH4        164. Pasquet Michel                      49 F-Maxeville                 4:22.34,0   1:26.36,4  (1408)   ¦ 
QH2         31. Pasquier Alain                      69 Crissier                      38.52,5      7.08,5  (8410)   ¦ 
SD2        220. Pasquier Corinne                    69 Nyon                        2:09.15,9     48.48,6  (5193)   ¦ 
QD3         31. Pasquier Jasmine                    55 Epalinges                     51.08,7     12.02,3  (8411)   ¦ 
RD          54. Pasquier Michele                    69 F-Marcy l etoile            1:04.06,1     21.43,2 (11251)   ¦ 
K4          37. Passini David                       90 MON-Monte Carlo               18.02,2      3.38,5 (10756)   ¦ 
SH3         52. Passini Marc                        62 Crissier                    1:26.36,3     11.42,3  (6283)   ¦ 
SH2        651. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Gare              2:03.43,3     56.35,0  (5195)   ¦ 
K1          41. Pasupathy  Vithuran                 96 Lausanne                      22.48,0      5.22,4 (10481)   ¦ 
QD2        288. Patil Michele                       65 Lausanne                    1:21.47,9     43.38,7 (12144)   ¦ 
QH1        319. Patil Nikhil                        75 Lausanne                    1:21.50,7     51.30,6 (12145)   ¦ 
QH2        130. Patonnier Samuel                    71 F-St Julien en Genevois       45.41,8     13.57,8  (8412)   ¦ 
QH3         46. Patricio Vitor                      64 Nyon                          41.35,0      8.02,9  (8413)   ¦ 
K2          74. Patthey Arjun                       94 Ecublens VD                   22.05,1      5.18,0 (10482)   ¦ 
Walk       125. Patthey Birgit                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:23.05,5     27.11,3 (12146)   ¦ 
K3          81. Patthey Sachin                      92 Ecublens VD                   20.26,7      5.06,4 (10483)   ¦ 
SH2         18. Patti Benedetto, Le Locle           66 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:17.00,5      9.52,2  (5196)   ¦ 
RD          26. Paulin Maryse                       65 F-Villeneuve les Avignon      58.36,6     16.13,7 (11443)   ¦ 
MH4        123. Paulme Michel                       50 F-Pontoise                  4:08.30,3   1:12.32,7  (1411)   ¦ 
SD2        168. Pauwels Nathalie                    69 Versoix                     2:03.11,7     42.44,4  (5197)   ¦ 
MH3        355. Pavan Jean-Paul                     56 F-Fleury la Vallée          4:01.07,1   1:24.58,2  (1412)   ¦ 
MH3        321. Payen Jean-Claude                   55 F-Ossey les Trois Maisons   3:55.51,3   1:19.42,4  (1413)   ¦ 
MH3        186. Payet Didier                        61 F-St Priest                 3:36.39,8   1:00.30,9  (1414)   ¦ 
SH3        302. Payne Andrew, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 62 Ramstein GB Runners         1:46.36,8     31.42,8  (5198)   ¦ 
QH5         35. Payne David                         42 Rolle                         53.59,6     10.14,0  (9312)   ¦ 
SD2         44. Peacock Sarah                       74 Zürich                      1:46.41,4     26.14,1  (5199)   ¦ 
K3          62. Pearce Edward                       92 Blonay                        19.33,8      4.13,5 (10484)   ¦ 
QD2         11. Pearce Emma                         66 GB-England N11 2JS            44.16,6      6.07,4  (9342)   ¦ 
SD3        174. Pearce Janet                        61 Blonay                      2:05.20,5     46.20,2  (5200)   ¦ 
SH3         79. Pecclet André                       61 F-La Cluse et Mijoux        1:30.33,7     15.39,7  (5201)   ¦ 
MH3        443. Pecheur Hubert                      56 F-Rives                     4:17.26,6   1:41.17,7  (1415)   ¦ 
MH2         88. Pecorini Cedric                     68 Borex                       3:14.20,5     58.04,3  (1416)   ¦ 
SH2        511. Pédersen Andres                     71 Genève                      1:53.46,2     46.37,9  (6482)   ¦ 
SH2        114. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Zürich                      1:31.11,2     24.02,9  (5202)   ¦ 
MH3        242. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  3:43.52,4   1:07.43,5  (1417)   ¦ 
QH1        133. Pedrini Grégoire                    81 Penthaz                       44.52,4     14.32,3  (9279)   ¦ 
RJG         16. Peel Morgan                         88 Etoy                          51.08,8     12.07,1 (11252)   ¦ 
MH3        339. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne            3:57.46,2   1:21.37,3  (1418)   ¦ 
SD2         55. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.15,9     28.48,6  (5203)   ¦ 
SH2        138. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:33.33,7     26.25,4  (5204)   ¦ 
SH4         22. Péguet Roland                       48 Commugny                    1:29.16,3     10.13,7  (5205)   ¦ 
K10          2. Péguiron Florence                   89 Bussigny-Lausanne             16.34,2      0.04,6 (10486)   ¦ 
RH          37. Peier Jean-Pierre                   59 La Sarraz                     44.11,3      5.09,9 (11253)   ¦ 
K2          51. Peier Killian                       95 La Sarraz                     20.32,9      3.45,8 (10487)   ¦ 
MH4         64. Peigner Alain                       52 Morrens VD                  3:45.17,1     49.19,5  (1419)   ¦ 
QH3        141. Peikert  Patrick                    60 Lausanne                      48.16,2     14.44,1  (9214)   ¦ 
K3          97. Peikert Martin                      92 Lausanne                      21.54,7      6.34,4 (10488)   ¦ 
K2          70. Peikert William                     94 Lausanne                      21.55,7      5.08,6 (10489)   ¦ 
SD2        269. Peirano Corinne                     65 F-Paris                     2:22.19,1   1:01.51,8  (5206)   ¦ 
QH1        215. Peitrequin Hervé                    76 Lausanne                      48.55,2     18.35,1  (8416)   ¦ 
RH         225. Peitrequin Theodore                 84 Belmont-Lausanne            1:08.41,2     29.39,8 (11254)   ¦ 
RD          70. Peitrequin Tillia                   82 Belmont-Lausanne            1:08.36,2     26.13,3 (11255)   ¦ 
K1          18. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                      20.46,7      3.21,1 (10490)   ¦ 
K4          59. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      19.13,1      4.49,4 (10491)   ¦ 
QD3         80. Pellanda Giselene                   55 Boudry                        56.18,7     17.12,3  (8417)   ¦ 
K3          51. Pellaton Loic                       92 Montpreveyres                 19.02,1      3.41,8 (10492)   ¦ 
SD3        127. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    1:59.27,2     40.26,9  (5207)   ¦ 
RD          28. Pellet Denise                       76 Meyriez                       58.51,9     16.29,0 (11451)   ¦ 
SD3        168. Pelletier Sylvie                    57 F-Le Breuil                 2:04.42,2     45.41,9  (5208)   ¦ 
MH2         51. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           3:02.54,2     46.38,0  (1420)   ¦ 
QH4        135. Penaud Christian                    47 Genève                        59.56,0     23.58,6  (8418)   ¦ 
SD1        135. Penn Amy                            79 F-Divonne les-bains         2:19.06,1   1:02.44,8  (5210)   ¦ 
SH1        210. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                      1:45.41,8     40.50,0  (5211)   ¦ 
SD2        197. Perdrier Marie-Pierre               67 F-Chantilly                 2:06.24,3     45.57,0  (5212)   ¦ 
SH1        323. Perego Romain                       79 Nyon                        2:01.10,0     56.18,2  (5213)   ¦ 
SH1        185. Pereira  José                       75 Orbe                        1:43.44,8     38.53,0  (6463)   ¦ 
MH3        227. Pereira Dominique                   58 F-Pontarlier                3:41.58,5   1:05.49,6  (1421)   ¦ 
QH1         31. Pereira Ricardo                     81 Carouge GE                    37.18,1      6.58,0  (9296)   ¦ 
QD3        108. Perey Beatrice                      57 Orzens                        57.41,9     18.35,5  (8419)   ¦ 
SH3        518. Perey Claude                        55 Cossonay-Ville              2:02.43,9     47.49,9  (5214)   ¦ 
SD3        121. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:59.03,3     40.03,0  (5215)   ¦ 
SH3        453. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:56.21,2     41.27,2  (5216)   ¦ 
QH3        120. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon               46.49,0     13.16,9  (8420)   ¦ 
SH3        237. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:42.40,8     27.46,8  (5217)   ¦ 
MD5          4. Perez Aurore                        41 F-Belloc                    4:28.10,6     13.18,6  (1422)   ¦ 
QH2        203. Perez Carlos                        68 Belmont-Lausanne              49.21,0     17.37,0  (9101)   ¦ 
RH         221. Perez David                         78 Lausanne                    1:05.57,7     26.56,3 (11418)   ¦ 
MH3        307. Pérez Fernandez                     58 E-Ourense                   3:53.17,6   1:17.08,7  (2099)   ¦ 
SH3        653. Perez Franck                        60 Renens                      2:37.08,7   1:22.14,7  (5218)   ¦ 
MH3        282. Perez Jose                          63 Muentschemier               3:48.27,5   1:12.18,6  (1423)   ¦ 
QH3        244. Perez Jose-Raul                     63 Puidoux-Gare                  54.43,4     21.11,3  (8421)   ¦ 
QD3         88. Perez Lotti                         63 Morges                        56.42,5     17.36,1  (8422)   ¦ 
QH2          6. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                       34.46,8      3.02,8  (8423)   ¦ 
QH2        186. Perez Thomas                        72 Lutry                         48.17,9     16.33,9  (8424)   ¦ 
SH1        171. Perfetta Severin                    75 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:42.22,7     37.30,9  (5219)   ¦ 
QD2         65. Pergar Kitanovski                   70 SLO-Ljubliana                 52.21,4     14.12,2  (9178)   ¦ 
QD1        145. Perisset Cindy                      80 Lausanne                      55.52,7     21.33,1  (8425)   ¦ 
QH1        256. Perisset Raphael                    83 Lausanne                      51.31,1     21.11,0  (8426)   ¦ 
QD4         21. Périsset Sylviane                   49 Nyon                          54.53,8      8.47,1  (8427)   ¦ 
QD4          2. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                      46.52,7      0.46,0  (8428)   ¦ 
QH3        125. Pernet Christian                    56 Lausanne                      47.14,6     13.42,5  (9192)   ¦ 
QH4         51. Pernet Claude                       46 Pully                         47.48,2     11.50,8  (8429)   ¦ 
MH1         16. Perot Cyril                         78 F-Grenoble                  3:14.27,5   1:00.49,7  (1424)   ¦ 
QD4         52. Perot Nicole                        49 F-Fourmies                  1:01.25,6     15.18,9  (8432)   ¦ 
MH5         26. Perot Robert                        35 F-Fourmies                  4:09.20,4     55.06,8  (1425)   ¦ 
Walk       206. Perozzo Sandra                      69 Eysins                      1:34.48,8     38.54,6 (12147)   ¦ 
QH4         86. Perrault Gérard                     49 F-Coubron                     52.20,3     16.22,9  (8433)   ¦ 
SH5         64. Perraut Gilbert                     41 F-Le Creusot                2:06.23,8     41.04,3  (5221)   ¦ 
K4          74. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                      21.02,1      6.38,4 (10493)   ¦ 
QH2        176. Perren Eric                         70 Renens VD                     48.02,4     16.18,4  (8434)   ¦ 
SH3        309. Perren Jean-Luc                     64 Pully                       1:46.54,9     32.00,9  (5222)   ¦ 
SH2         29. Perren Patrick                      71 Grône                       1:20.04,4     12.56,1  (5223)   ¦ 
QH1        294. Perrenoud Blaise                    75 Pully                         55.56,6     25.36,5  (8435)   ¦ 
K4          49. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                      18.38,1      4.14,4 (10494)   ¦ 
QH3        302. Perrenoud Jean-Luc, Puidoux         60 Animalis                    1:03.07,6     29.35,5  (8436)   ¦ 
MH1         35. Perrenoud Mischa                    76 Ipsach                      3:27.46,2   1:14.08,4  (1426)   ¦ 
RH          53. Perret Eric                         67 F-Mouthe                      46.12,9      7.11,5 (11256)   ¦ 
K3         101. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                      22.15,4      6.55,1 (10495)   ¦ 
SH2        367. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:46.02,9     38.54,6  (5224)   ¦ 
SD4         38. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:04.53,3     24.55,2  (5225)   ¦ 
Walk       103. Perret Véronique                    62 Payerne                     1:22.17,4     26.23,2 (12148)   ¦ 
SH4         65. Perriguey Gilles                    52 F-Pontarlier                1:40.06,5     21.03,9  (5226)   ¦ 
MH2        104. Perrin Cedric                       68 Pailly                      3:17.23,3   1:01.07,1  (1427)   ¦ 
SH3        335. Perrin Charles, Epalinges           57 La Suisse Assurances I      1:48.32,8     33.38,8  (5227)   ¦ 
SH2        365. Perrin Gerald                       73 Vevey                       1:45.59,8     38.51,5  (5228)   ¦ 
SH3        510. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           2:02.04,4     47.10,4  (5229)   ¦ 
SH3         85. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:31.14,0     16.20,0  (6443)   ¦ 
QH3        178. Perrin Jean-Marc                    62 Lutry                         50.43,6     17.11,5  (8437)   ¦ 
SH2        360. Perrin Laurent, F-Pontarlier        70 Intersport Pontarlier       1:45.50,7     38.42,4  (5230)   ¦ 
K7          40. Perrin Manon                        94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            23.26,4      5.40,8 (10496)   ¦ 
K7          52. Perrin Marion                       94 St-Prex                       24.53,5      7.07,9 (10497)   ¦ 
K3         103. Perrin Romain                       93 St-Prex                       22.31,8      7.11,5 (10498)   ¦ 
SH3        472. Perrin Serge                        62 St-Prex                     1:57.56,4     43.02,4  (5231)   ¦ 
SD1        128. Perrin Sophie                       77 Zürich                      2:15.03,2     58.41,9  (6203)   ¦ 
SH3        375. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:51.02,9     36.08,9  (5232)   ¦ 
SH3        569. Perrino Pasquale                    63 Payerne                     2:07.42,3     52.48,3  (5233)   ¦ 
QH5         51. Perriraz Georges                    42 Provence-Mutrux               58.39,2     14.53,6  (8438)   ¦ 
QH3        207. Perritaz Jean-Luc                   56 Seiry                         52.21,7     18.49,6  (8439)   ¦ 
K4          76. Perritaz Yannick                    90 Seiry                         21.07,5      6.43,8 (10499)   ¦ 
QH4         49. Perrod Guy-Michel                   52 Cheseaux-Lausanne             47.35,4     11.38,0  (8440)   ¦ 
SD3         40. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:46.06,1     27.05,8  (6368)   ¦ 
QH1        239. Perroset Benoit                     84 Lausanne                      50.19,7     19.59,6  (8441)   ¦ 
SH4        169. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:55.45,6     36.43,0  (5234)   ¦ 
K3          44. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                      18.33,6      3.13,3 (10500)   ¦ 
RH         235. Perroulaz Jacques                   58 Lausanne                    1:11.50,4     32.49,0 (11378)   ¦ 
K4          29. Perroulaz Mike                      91 Lausanne                      17.04,6      2.40,9 (10501)   ¦ 
SH4        261. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     2:12.24,9     53.22,3  (5236)   ¦ 
RH         206. Perroulazchristine                  66 Lausanne                    1:03.36,3     24.34,9 (11379)   ¦ 
MH2        495. Perry Miguel                        70 Pully                       5:19.22,8   3:03.06,6  (1430)   ¦ 
QH3        311. Personeni Didier                    64 Conthey                     1:16.47,3     43.15,2  (9370)   ¦ 
QD4         78. Perusset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     1:12.23,7     26.17,0  (8442)   ¦ 
QH2        230. Perut Marc                          68 Genève                        51.02,1     19.18,1  (8443)   ¦ 
QH5         59. Pescier Michel                      43 Pully                       1:00.05,6     16.20,0  (8444)   ¦ 
SD1        114. Pesti Berta                         76 Genève                      2:10.24,4     54.03,1  (5238)   ¦ 
Walk        28. Peter Corinne                       57 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:12.51,2     16.57,0 (12149)   ¦ 
K3         107. Peter Julien                        93 Mézières VD                   22.58,3      7.38,0 (10773)   ¦ 
SD2         26. Peter Renate                        70 Gerlafingen                 1:41.49,0     21.21,7  (5239)   ¦ 
MH2        211. Peter Reto                          73 Islisberg                   3:37.06,6   1:20.50,4  (1431)   ¦ 
SD2        108. Peter Sandra                        66 Mézières VD                 1:56.11,9     35.44,6  (5240)   ¦ 
K9          41. Peter Sophie                        90 Mézières                      24.02,3      9.22,7 (10502)   ¦ 
Walk       124. Peter Sylvette                      59 Epalinges                   1:23.01,8     27.07,6  (8447)   ¦ 
SH3        375. Petetin Alain                       56 F-Sirod                     1:51.02,9     36.08,9  (6384)   ¦ 
SD5         12. Petit Colette                       42 Delémont                    2:25.52,8     41.22,5  (5241)   ¦ 
MH2         81. Petit Michel, F-Firminy             71 Conseil général de la Loi   3:12.44,2     56.28,0  (1432)   ¦ 
MH3         22. Petit Philippe                      63 F-St Michel                 3:03.11,5     27.02,6  (1433)   ¦ 
SH2        110. Petite Alain                        68 Le Sentier                  1:30.54,9     23.46,6  (5244)   ¦ 
RH          65. Petitgirard Marc                    58 F-Vesoul                      46.39,4      7.38,0 (11258)   ¦ 
QD1        144. Petitpierre Karin                   78 Echallens                     55.50,2     21.30,6  (8448)   ¦ 
SH2        400. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:47.51,1     40.42,8  (5245)   ¦ 
MH3        209. Peyrouny Bruno, F-Soulac sur Mer    63 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:39.05,5   1:02.56,6  (1434)   ¦ 
QD3        196. Peyrouny Corinne, F-Soulac sur Mer  62 Les Galopins de Guyenne I   1:11.53,1     32.46,7  (8450)   ¦ 
SH3        131. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.22,6     21.28,6  (5246)   ¦ 
MH3        140. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                3:29.14,3     53.05,4  (2095)   ¦ 
QH2         88. Pfaffen Daniel                      70 Ausserberg                    43.17,0     11.33,0  (8451)   ¦ 
K3          17. Pfaffen Emil                        92 Ausserberg                    17.13,9      1.53,6 (10503)   ¦ 
K8          14. Pfaffen Jeannine                    93 Glis                          18.52,2      2.52,9 (10504)   ¦ 
QH2        185. Pfaffen Lorenz                      66 Glis                          48.17,1     16.33,1  (9065)   ¦ 
MH3        103. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    3:23.17,6     47.08,7  (1435)   ¦ 
QD1          7. Pfiffner Sara                       80 Avully                        39.20,4      5.00,8  (8453)   ¦ 
Walk        60. Pfister Jean                        64 Riex                        1:17.21,8     21.27,6 (12250)   ¦ 
SH1        278. Pfister Jean-Pascal                 77 Grandvaux                   1:54.55,8     50.04,0  (5247)   ¦ 
SH4         33. Pfister Max                         53 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:34.15,6     15.13,0  (6232)   ¦ 
Walk        59. Pfister-Meier Beatrix               67 Riex                        1:17.19,5     21.25,3 (12150)   ¦ 
QH5          7. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                         46.09,3      2.23,7  (8454)   ¦ 
MD3         37. Pfyffer Silvia                      64 Ebikon                      3:57.53,1     52.50,5  (1436)   ¦ 
MH2        484. Pfyffer Thomas                      72 Luzern                      4:49.56,7   2:33.40,5  (1437)   ¦ 
Walk       202. Phalip Christiane, F-St Pargoire    47 Paolucci Marcel             1:34.23,6     38.29,4 (12151)   ¦ 
Walk       132. Phalip Jean-Louis, F-St Pargoire    47 Paolucci Marcel             1:23.52,1     27.57,9 (12152)   ¦ 
MD1         34. Philip Maria                        81 Lausanne                    4:54.40,2   2:17.14,9  (2126)   ¦ 
SH3        466. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:56.59,6     42.05,6  (5249)   ¦ 
SH2         79. Philippeau Emmanuel                 69 F-Meximieux                 1:27.29,5     20.21,2  (6290)   ¦ 
SH4        141. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:51.13,9     32.11,3  (5250)   ¦ 
QH4        144. Philippoz Jean-Paul                 48 Riddes                      1:03.51,2     27.53,8  (8456)   ¦ 
SD3        270. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:32.20,8   1:13.20,5  (5251)   ¦ 
SD2         57. Phillips Zoé                        66 Basel                       1:49.20,3     28.53,0  (6442)   ¦ 
K9          27. Piaget Anouk                        91 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     20.39,5      5.59,9 (10505)   ¦ 
K9          34. Piaget Marie                        91 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     21.28,2      6.48,6 (10506)   ¦ 
K7          60. Piaget Pauline                      94 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     26.03,1      8.17,5 (10507)   ¦ 
K3          57. Piaget Romain                       92 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     19.09,6      3.49,3 (10508)   ¦ 
QH2        292. Pialopoulos Nicolas                 73 Genève                        53.56,4     22.12,4  (8457)   ¦ 
RH         214. Piana Jean-Bernard                  45 Pully                       1:04.23,5     25.22,1 (11260)   ¦ 
QD2         28. Piat-Andriamanantenasoa Domi        66 Nyon                          48.06,6      9.57,4  (9100)   ¦ 
MH1         75. Piazza Jeremie                      76 F-Illkirch                  3:46.43,7   1:33.05,9  (1438)   ¦ 
RJF         10. Pibouleau Ofélia                    90 F-Thoiry                    1:15.38,3     35.55,7 (11458)   ¦ 
RH         155. Pibouleau Stephane                  65 F-Thoiry                      54.28,7     15.27,3 (11457)   ¦ 
K6          18. Pic Agathe                          97 F-Couternon                   24.47,9      5.44,0 (10509)   ¦ 
K8          47. Pic Clara                           93 F-Couternon                   24.22,6      8.23,3 (10510)   ¦ 
K7          53. Pic Joséphine                       94 F-Couternon                   24.55,9      7.10,3 (10511)   ¦ 
MH3        572. Picard Olivier                      63 F-Cruseilles                1:48.06,9 La Tour-de-  (1440)   ¦ 
QD3        157. Picard Patricia                     63 Le Pont                     1:02.55,3     23.48,9  (8461)   ¦ 
K4          40. Picard Tom                          90 F-Cruseilles                  18.16,3      3.52,6 (10512)   ¦ 
SH5         19. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:48.33,8     23.14,3  (5252)   ¦ 
SD4          9. Picchione Dominique-Brigitt         53 Genève                      1:52.53,3     12.55,2  (5253)   ¦ 
MH3        144. Piccon Bruno                        62 F-Rumilly                   3:29.48,0     53.39,1  (1441)   ¦ 
SH3        311. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.03,4     32.09,4  (5254)   ¦ 
K1          66. Pierlot  Edouard                    97 F-La Mulatière                28.11,5     10.45,9 (10743)   ¦ 
SH1          9. Pierrat Jeremy, F-Paris Cedex 13    82 Team Equipe de France I     1:10.28,6      5.36,8  (5255)   ¦ 
SH2        317. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:43.33,1     36.24,8  (5256)   ¦ 
SH3        534. Pierroz Pascal                      63 Auvernier                   2:04.27,2     49.33,2  (5257)   ¦ 
RD          94. Pignat Delphine                     78 Moudon                      1:15.44,3     33.21,4 (11261)   ¦ 
SH2        631. Pigueler Yves-Louis                 72 Préverenges                 2:02.20,8     55.12,5  (6262)   ¦ 
QH2         25. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                       38.09,5      6.25,5  (8463)   ¦ 
SH2        406. Piguet Nicolas                      72 Lussery                     1:48.14,4     41.06,1  (5258)   ¦ 
SH3        404. Piguet Philippe                     61 Giez                        1:53.21,1     38.27,1  (6354)   ¦ 
SH3        367. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:50.41,8     35.47,8  (5259)   ¦ 
Walk       217. Pilet Edmond                        39 Chavornay                   1:50.13,1     54.18,9 (12153)   ¦ 
QH4        120. Pilet Jacques                       47 Pully                         57.01,8     21.04,4  (8465)   ¦ 
QD2        194. Pilet Sylvie                        67 Vaulion                     1:00.12,2     22.03,0  (8466)   ¦ 
QH2        318. Pillais Cedric                      73 Bulle                         56.03,1     24.19,1  (8467)   ¦ 
SH2        711. Piller Hubert                       67 Duedingen                   2:10.08,2   1:02.59,9  (5260)   ¦ 
SH1        230. Pillet Aurélien                     87 Bernex                      1:48.21,3     43.29,5  (5261)   ¦ 
SD2         18. Pillet-Kaufmann Silvia              65 Lausanne                    1:36.15,2     15.47,9  (5262)   ¦ 
MH3        517. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      4:41.17,1   2:05.08,2  (1442)   ¦ 
QH1        191. Pillet Sacha                        88 Vétroz                        47.46,2     17.26,1  (8468)   ¦ 
QH3         75. Pillod Eric                         63 F-Neydens                     43.55,8     10.23,7  (8469)   ¦ 
MH2        112. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:19.16,2   1:03.00,0  (1443)   ¦ 
QH4         22. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                     42.35,1      6.37,7  (9183)   ¦ 
QH4         71. Pilloud Jacques                     46 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.12,8     14.15,4  (8470)   ¦ 
QD4         32. Pilloud Micheline                   49 La Tour-de-Peilz              58.22,4     12.15,7  (8471)   ¦ 
Walk         1. Pin Jean-Pierre, F-Amberieu en Buge 49 Ambérieu Marathon II          55.54,2       ----- (12154)   ¦ 
SH2        212. Pin Laurent                         65 F-Chatillon sur Cluses      1:38.18,4     31.10,1  (6437)   ¦ 
SH4        258. Pinard Patrick, F-Valdampierre      46 USC Peugot Citroen          2:11.44,9     52.42,3  (5264)   ¦ 
MH2        122. Pineau Christophe                   67 F-St Jean de Monts          3:21.18,6   1:05.02,4  (1444)   ¦ 
MH1        140. Pineiro Daniel                      81 Genève                      1:29.11,8 La Tour-de-  (1445)   ¦ 
MH4         34. Pinguet Michel                      53 F-Houilles                  3:34.20,0     38.22,4  (1446)   ¦ 
SD1        103. Pinna Lara                          77 Lausanne                    2:05.26,1     49.04,8  (6274)   ¦ 
QH2        219. Pinot Thierry                       65 Lausanne 25                   50.32,1     18.48,1  (9145)   ¦ 
SH4          6. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:22.28,2      3.25,6  (5266)   ¦ 
K3          12. Pinto Filipe                        92 Crissier                      17.02,5      1.42,2 (10513)   ¦ 
QH3        204. Pinto José-Leonel, Le Mont          59 TL II                         52.17,8     18.45,7  (8472)   ¦ 
Walk       210. Pioletti Juanita                    65 Lausanne                    1:35.12,5     39.18,3 (12155)   ¦ 
QD2        124. Piolino Aline                       66 Lausanne                      56.20,1     18.10,9  (8473)   ¦ 
QH3        265. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                      56.19,3     22.47,2  (8474)   ¦ 
SD3        274. Piot Isabelle                       57 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:39.46,1   1:20.45,8  (5267)   ¦ 
MH4        242. Piotte Claude                       48 F-Pontarlier                1:43.21,7 La Tour-de-  (1447)   ¦ 
SH2        532. Piquerez Jacques                    68 F-Fillinges                 1:54.58,6     47.50,3  (5268)   ¦ 
QD3         93. Pirat Myriam                        63 Belmont-Lausanne              57.06,3     17.59,9  (8475)   ¦ 
SH4         14. Pires Antonio                       53 Préverenges                 1:27.30,3      8.27,7  (5269)   ¦ 
K1          38. Pires Cédric                        96 Préverenges                   22.23,4      4.57,8 (10514)   ¦ 
QD4          3. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                      47.34,4      1.27,7  (8476)   ¦ 
QH2        290. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                          53.55,1     22.11,1  (8477)   ¦ 
QD1         40. Pittet Aline                        75 Bretigny-Morrens              46.33,3     12.13,7  (8478)   ¦ 
SH3        364. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:50.30,3     35.36,3  (5270)   ¦ 
SD2         67. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Marly                       1:50.36,7     30.09,4  (5271)   ¦ 
SH2        692. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          2:08.06,5   1:00.58,2  (5272)   ¦ 
MH2        166. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            3:28.31,0   1:12.14,8  (1448)   ¦ 
QH2        229. Pittet Nicolas, Renens              68 Rushteam Ecublens 2           50.58,4     19.14,4  (8479)   ¦ 
QH2        364. Pittet Nicolas                      65 Etoy                        1:03.32,4     31.48,4  (8480)   ¦ 
QH5         38. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             54.08,9     10.23,3  (8481)   ¦ 
SD2         49. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux                     1:47.44,6     27.17,3  (5273)   ¦ 
SH2        733. Pittier Thierry                     65 Forel                       2:13.50,1   1:06.41,8  (5274)   ¦ 
QH1        237. Pitton Nicolas                      78 Blonay                        50.16,7     19.56,6  (9293)   ¦ 
SH3        184. Piu Pascal                          62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:39.43,6     24.49,6  (5275)   ¦ 
K2          37. Piu Rémi                            94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            19.45,2      2.58,1 (10517)   ¦ 
QH2        158. Piunti Giuseppe                     67 Palézieux-Gare                47.03,4     15.19,4  (8482)   ¦ 
K4           2. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       14.24,1      0.00,4 (10518)   ¦ 
K3           6. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       16.15,0      0.54,7 (10519)   ¦ 
MH2        270. Piwonski Marcin                     73 Zürich                      3:46.28,6   1:30.12,4  (1449)   ¦ 
SD3        232. Piwowarczyk Linda, F-Bois d'Arcy    57 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:17.47,0     58.46,7  (5276)   ¦ 
QH2        369. Pizzelli Claude                     66 Carrouge                    1:05.26,9     33.42,9  (8483)   ¦ 
K3         102. Pizzelli Lucas                      93 Carrouge                      22.26,6      7.06,3 (10520)   ¦ 
K9          42. Pizzelli Tamara                     91 Carrouge                      24.02,6      9.23,0 (10521)   ¦ 
QD2        119. Pizzelli Tatiana                    68 Carrouge                      56.11,5     18.02,3  (8484)   ¦ 
K1          51. Pizzelli Thomas                     97 Carrouge                      24.24,8      6.59,2 (10522)   ¦ 
MH3         53. Plaineau Yonnel                     59 F-Royan                     3:13.26,2     37.17,3  (2029)   ¦ 
SH4        186. Plan Jean-Luc                       53 F-Onnion                    1:57.58,8     38.56,2  (5277)   ¦ 
MH5        ---  Plan Jean-Luc                       44 Laconnex                        -----       parti  (1450)   ¦ 
MH5         30. Planchamp Olovier                   42 Collombey                   4:14.32,1   1:00.18,5  (1451)   ¦ 
QH1        241. Planckaert Raphael                  81 Echandens-Denges              50.24,0     20.03,9  (8485)   ¦ 
Walk       102. Plante Claudine                     59 Bouveret                    1:22.13,1     26.18,9 (12156)   ¦ 
MH4        228. Plat Jean-François                  49 F-Châteauroux               4:59.54,6   2:03.57,0  (1452)   ¦ 
SH3        363. Plattet Alain                       61 Trélex                      1:50.24,4     35.30,4  (6444)   ¦ 
QH2        110. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne             44.47,5     13.03,5  (9055)   ¦ 
SD2         25. Platzer Martina                     67 Zürich                      1:40.28,0     20.00,7  (6402)   ¦ 
QD3        170. Pletscher Nicole                    58 Chavannes-Renens            1:05.05,7     25.59,3  (8486)   ¦ 
MH5         42. Pletschet Rene                      34 Montreux                    4:39.49,4   1:25.35,8  (1453)   ¦ 
SD1         10. Pliska Maya                         78 Basel                       1:25.05,2      8.43,9  (6478)   ¦ 
SH1         64. Plissonneau Louis, F-Antibes        78 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:28.22,7     23.30,9  (5279)   ¦ 
QH1        278. Plocek Marc                         75 Belmont-Lausanne              53.35,2     23.15,1  (8487)   ¦ 
QH4         93. Plocek Richard                      48 Renens VD                     53.04,9     17.07,5  (8488)   ¦ 
MH3        280. Ploton Jean, F-Saint-Jeures         59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            3:47.48,2   1:11.39,3  (1454)   ¦ 
MH3        430. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  4:14.48,5   1:38.39,6  (1455)   ¦ 
RH         187. Pluss Jean-Bernard                  66 Gland                         59.21,5     20.20,1 (11265)   ¦ 
QD1        191. Plüss Simone                        75 Pfaffhausen                   58.33,5     24.13,9  (8490)   ¦ 
MH3        157. Pochon Christian                    56 F-Amilly                    3:32.29,7     56.20,8  (1456)   ¦ 
MH1         44. Poffet Laurent                      78 Bern                        3:29.18,7   1:15.40,9  (1457)   ¦ 
QD1         69. Poget Murielle                      80 Gland                         49.31,6     15.12,0  (8491)   ¦ 
SH2        524. Pohin Danig                         71 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:54.33,5     47.25,2  (6414)   ¦ 
MH2        179. Pohl Thomas                         66 Basel                       3:31.24,6   1:15.08,4  (1458)   ¦ 
SH4        234. Pohl Wolfgang                       53 Dinhard                     2:06.05,5     47.02,9  (5280)   ¦ 
MD3         58. Poinas Christine, F-Sainte-sigolene 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:13.11,2   1:08.08,6  (1459)   ¦ 
MH2        499. Pointet Christophe                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          5:35.17,3   3:19.01,1  (1460)   ¦ 
SH3        113. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                       1:34.21,1     19.27,1  (5281)   ¦ 
SH5         63. Poirier Jacques, F-Guichainville    41 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,5     40.42,0  (5282)   ¦ 
QD4         80. Poirier Nadia, F-Guichainville      51 Planet-Tour III             1:15.08,6     29.01,9  (8492)   ¦ 
MH4        138. Poirot Michel                       53 F-Triel sur Seine           4:13.38,8   1:17.41,2  (1461)   ¦ 
QH3        295. Politis Michel                      56 Lausanne                    1:01.56,5     28.24,4  (8493)   ¦ 
K8          44. Polito Aude                         93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             23.33,5      7.34,2 (10524)   ¦ 
K7          45. Polito Cécile                       95 St-Légier-Chiésaz             23.35,5      5.49,9 (10525)   ¦ 
SH3        365. Polito Wilson                       57 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:50.31,7     35.37,7  (5283)   ¦ 
MD2         37. Pollen Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                        3:59.26,3   1:12.42,7  (1462)   ¦ 
MD3         53. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                       4:07.49,3   1:02.46,7  (1463)   ¦ 
QD2        261. Polli Lucia                         71 Lausanne                    1:06.51,4     28.42,2  (8494)   ¦ 
QD1        304. Pollien Déborah                     89 Echallens                   1:16.59,8     42.40,2  (8495)   ¦ 
QH5          4. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                          44.34,6      0.49,0  (9326)   ¦ 
QH2         35. Pollmann John                       71 Savièse                       39.03,1      7.19,1  (8496)   ¦ 
RH         208. Pommier Eric                        63 F-Puteaux                   1:03.40,7     24.39,3 (11266)   ¦ 
SH2        578. Poncelet Alain                      68 Lausanne                    1:57.44,4     50.36,1  (5284)   ¦ 
Walk         7. Poncet Sabine, F-Belleydoux         56 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:04.34,7      8.40,5 (12158)   ¦ 
QD2        156. Poncetta Petra                      72 Zürich                        57.38,3     19.29,1  (8497)   ¦ 
SH2        337. Poncioni Francis                    67 Soral                       1:44.28,5     37.20,2  (5285)   ¦ 
SH1        377. Pons Benoit                         77 F-Saint-Julien en Genevoi   2:25.17,4   1:20.25,6  (5286)   ¦ 
SH3        247. Pont Frederic                       64 F-Castelnau le Lez          1:43.03,1     28.09,1  (5287)   ¦ 
QH2        275. Pont Thierry                        67 Duillier                      53.07,4     21.23,4  (8498)   ¦ 
MD2         50. Pontarlier Isabelle                 71 F-Sainte Colombe            4:20.40,1   1:33.56,5  (1464)   ¦ 
MD2         18. Ponthus Stéphanie                   74 F-Saint-Julien-en-Genevoi   3:45.50,0     59.06,4  (1465)   ¦ 
SH2        662. Poot Stefan                         67 La Plaine                   2:04.36,1     57.27,8  (5288)   ¦ 
SD3         67. Popa Catherine                      56 Genève                      1:51.51,6     32.51,3  (5289)   ¦ 
MH3         20. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:02.26,0     26.17,1  (2104)   ¦ 
QH2         13. Porchet Laurent                     69 Le Sentier                    36.49,0      5.05,0  (8499)   ¦ 
RH         249. Porebski Wojciech                   76 Lausanne                    1:16.25,8     37.24,4 (11429)   ¦ 
MH2        129. Poretti Didier                      67 Echandens-Denges            3:22.10,4   1:05.54,2  (1466)   ¦ 
QD3        154. Porret Marie-Claire                 62 Echandens-Denges            1:02.14,9     23.08,5  (8500)   ¦ 
SH3         84. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:31.05,7     16.11,7  (5290)   ¦ 
SD3        254. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                     2:24.30,2   1:05.29,9  (5291)   ¦ 
SH1        345. Porrini Andrea                      78 Lausanne                    2:08.02,9   1:03.11,1  (6480)   ¦ 
QH2        329. Porte Laurie                        67 Préverenges                   57.43,1     25.59,1  (8501)   ¦ 
QH2         22. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                     37.46,5      6.02,5  (8502)   ¦ 
MH2        182. Portmann Daniel                     72 Feusiserg                   3:31.55,6   1:15.39,4  (1467)   ¦ 
MH2        333. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                 3:57.56,5   1:41.40,3  (2150)   ¦ 
SH1         44. Portmann Peter                      82 Ostermundigen               1:23.07,0     18.15,2  (5292)   ¦ 
MH3         59. Portoles Robert                     55 F-Lattes                    3:13.56,0     37.47,1  (1468)   ¦ 
QD3        179. Potin Jane                          58 Grandvaux                   1:06.27,0     27.20,6  (8504)   ¦ 
QH1        179. Potin Jean-Romain                   86 Grandvaux                     47.04,6     16.44,5  (8505)   ¦ 
QH1        265. Potin Lambert                       89 Grandvaux                     52.19,9     21.59,8  (8506)   ¦ 
QH3        168. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                     49.58,0     16.25,9  (8507)   ¦ 
SH2        346. Pott Julien                         74 Sion                        1:44.52,8     37.44,5  (5293)   ¦ 
MD3         27. Pottin Brigitte, F-St Thibault des  61 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:53.20,2     48.17,6  (1469)   ¦ 
QH2        114. Pouly Stephane, Attalens            68 EOS II                        44.57,9     13.13,9  (8508)   ¦ 
SD2          7. Poupee Florence, F-Nantes           69 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:29.00,4      8.33,1  (5294)   ¦ 
MH3        500. Poupelloz Michel                    64 F-Saint Pierre Albigny      4:34.27,0   1:58.18,1  (1470)   ¦ 
SH1        375. Poupet Nicolas                      82 F-Cerny                     2:24.30,8   1:19.39,0  (5295)   ¦ 
RH         185. Poupin Alain                        57 F-Jougne                      59.00,6     19.59,2 (11267)   ¦ 
MH3        485. Pourchet Didier                     57 F-Saone                     4:28.25,1   1:52.16,2  (1471)   ¦ 
MH2         39. Pourchet Dominique                  71 F-Champier                  2:59.05,7     42.49,5  (1472)   ¦ 
SD3        177. Poux Isabelle, F-Garennes sur Eure  62 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,2     47.00,9  (5297)   ¦ 
SD1          3. Poyet Christine, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:19.31,4      3.10,1  (5298)   ¦ 
QH2        328. Pozdniakov Igor                     74 Genève                        57.01,3     25.17,3  (8510)   ¦ 
MD4         41. Praczyk Anna                        50 Uzwil                       5:11.57,3   1:32.36,4  (2125)   ¦ 
MD1         36. Praczyk Gosia                       75 Uzwil                       5:11.56,9   2:34.31,6  (1473)   ¦ 
SH2        670. Prado Léo                           72 Pully                       2:05.46,6     58.38,3  (5299)   ¦ 
SH4        131. Prat Bernard, Perly                 50 Creyf's I                   1:50.27,1     31.24,5  (5300)   ¦ 
QD5          9. Premat Chantal                      41 F-St Jean d'Aulps             57.50,1     11.48,8  (8511)   ¦ 
SD1         57. Premat Marie-Jeanne                 79 F-St Jean d'Aulps           1:54.07,8     37.46,5  (5302)   ¦ 
MH2        481. Premel Gilbert                      69 F-Santec                    4:48.36,4   2:32.20,2  (1474)   ¦ 
SH3        632. Presello Marco                      58 Boveresse                   2:23.06,6   1:08.12,6  (5303)   ¦ 
SD3        106. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                   1:57.00,2     37.59,9  (5304)   ¦ 
Walk        46. Prétot Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:15.54,6     20.00,4 (12248)   ¦ 
SH2        714. Prevost  Jean                       70 F-Gex                       2:10.27,5   1:03.19,2  (6465)   ¦ 
SH2        618. Prevost Bertrand                    66 F-Publier                   2:01.11,4     54.03,1  (5305)   ¦ 
SH3        586. Price Stan                          55 GB-Wolverhampton WV108TE    2:11.06,1     56.12,1  (5306)   ¦ 
MH3        215. Prieditis Armand                    61 Fribourg                    3:40.04,5   1:03.55,6  (1475)   ¦ 
SD2         40. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                 1:46.04,2     25.36,9  (5307)   ¦ 
MH3         49. Primault Eric                       61 F-Brest                     3:12.29,4     36.20,5  (1476)   ¦ 
SD2        244. Prince Emmanuelle                   72 Gland                       2:13.26,7     52.59,4  (5308)   ¦ 
SH2        255. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                       1:41.04,2     33.55,9  (5309)   ¦ 
MH3        308. Prinz Michel                        55 F-Niederhausbergen          3:53.39,0   1:17.30,1  (1477)   ¦ 
K3          36. Prior Kevin                         92 Epalinges                     17.56,3      2.36,0 (10526)   ¦ 
RH         107. Prior Olivier                       65 Chavannes-Renens              50.10,5     11.09,1 (11268)   ¦ 
SH3        136. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:36.44,1     21.50,1  (5310)   ¦ 
QH5          2. Probst Alois                        37 Zuerich                       43.53,1      0.07,5  (9307)   ¦ 
MH1         66. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       3:43.59,8   1:30.22,0  (1478)   ¦ 
SH3        482. Probst Olivier                      56 Aire-la-Ville               1:59.06,0     44.12,0  (5311)   ¦ 
MH3        523. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       4:44.18,2   2:08.09,3  (1479)   ¦ 
RD          43. Prod'Hom Helene                     62 Nyon                        1:03.24,0     21.01,1 (11269)   ¦ 
QH1        310. Produit Raphael                     80 Lutry                         59.26,9     29.06,8  (8512)   ¦ 
MH4         76. Prouveur  Gabriel                   54 F-Gaillard                  3:51.29,5     55.31,9  (2013)   ¦ 
QD2        126. Prychidnyj Laurence                 71 F-St Jean d aulps             56.22,0     18.12,8  (8514)   ¦ 
SH3        495. Puccio Bruno                        55 F-Thoiry                    2:00.23,8     45.29,8  (5312)   ¦ 
QH2        151. Puget Alexandre                     71 F-Bois d'Amont                46.52,8     15.08,8  (9207)   ¦ 
SH2        301. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt                1:43.04,8     35.56,5  (5313)   ¦ 
MD4         49. Puget Nicole                        47 F-Les Rousses               2:41.12,6 La Tour-de-  (2038)   ¦ 
SD3        247. Pugin Francine                      55 Vevey                       2:21.56,6   1:02.56,3  (5314)   ¦ 
QH2        337. Pugin Gerard                        66 Gollion                       58.57,4     27.13,4  (8515)   ¦ 
SH1        159. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:40.37,4     35.45,6  (5315)   ¦ 
SH3        300. Pujol Bernard                       60 Gingins                     1:46.30,1     31.36,1  (5316)   ¦ 
QH3         96. Purro Bernard                       57 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.17,4     11.45,3  (8516)   ¦ 
K9           3. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             16.44,2      2.04,6 (10527)   ¦ 
SD3        179. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          2:06.19,3     47.19,0  (5317)   ¦ 
SH2         71. Pusterla Reto                       74 Liestal                     1:26.13,6     19.05,3  (5318)   ¦ 
MH1        126. Pusztaszeri Marc                    77 Lausanne                    4:28.30,8   2:14.53,0  (1480)   ¦ 

total 489



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.