Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "O"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QD2        ---  O'Connor Fiona                      71 Genève                          -----      partie  (8366)   ¦ 
QD3        156. O'Leary Dominique                   60 Pully                       1:02.46,6     23.40,2  (8367)   ¦ 
QH2        197. Oberhofer Laurent                   66 Fribourg                      49.01,1     17.17,1  (8368)   ¦ 
SD2          1. Oberli Petra, Jegenstorf            74 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:20.27,3       -----  (5112)   ¦ 
SD1          2. Oberlin Claudia                     79 Tuggen                      1:17.55,0      1.33,7  (6363)   ¦ 
QH1        167. Oberlin Oliver                      87 Oberthal                      46.23,1     16.03,0  (8369)   ¦ 
K10          4. Oberson Chloe                       88 St-Légier-Chiésaz             17.41,8      1.12,2 (10470)   ¦ 
SH2        761. Oberson Christian                   66 Genève                      2:19.07,1   1:11.58,8  (5113)   ¦ 
QH3        258. Oberson Daniel                      56 St-Prex                       55.58,3     22.26,2  (8370)   ¦ 
QD2        209. Oberson Patricia                    66 Belmont-Lausanne            1:01.15,1     23.05,9  (8371)   ¦ 
SD3        160. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      2:03.20,0     44.19,7  (5114)   ¦ 
QH1        295. Oberson Yannick                     82 Pully                         55.58,3     25.38,2  (8372)   ¦ 
SH3        496. Ocampo Carlos                       55 Préverenges                 2:00.27,6     45.33,6  (5115)   ¦ 
K4          69. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         20.15,7      5.52,0 (10471)   ¦ 
K2          29. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         18.59,4      2.12,3 (10472)   ¦ 
RH          21. Occelli Thierry                     59 Pully                         40.15,4      1.14,0 (11241)   ¦ 
QD3        132. Occhipinti Salvina                  63 Genève                      1:00.16,1     21.09,7  (8373)   ¦ 
SH4        189. Ochsenbein Eric                     53 Morrens                     1:58.45,1     39.42,5  (5116)   ¦ 
MH4        107. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      4:02.10,1   1:06.12,5  (1380)   ¦ 
SH1        276. Ockelton Tom                        78 F-Chapelle DAbondance       1:54.46,2     49.54,4  (5117)   ¦ 
SH3        180. Ocleppo Franco                      60 I-Canale                    1:39.28,3     24.34,3  (5118)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Odden Lee                           56 Zug                             -----       parti  (1381)   ¦ 
FH          11. Odermatt Christian                  77 Malters                     1:00.27,2     16.49,7    (86)   ¦ 
MD1          7. Odermatt-Flühler Beatrice           76 Baar                        3:21.43,2     44.17,9  (1382)   ¦ 
SH3        316. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon                   1:47.25,3     32.31,3  (5120)   ¦ 
SH1        186. Odermatt Simon                      78 Zug                         1:43.46,5     38.54,7  (6334)   ¦ 
QH2        178. Odoni Patrick                       74 Zuerich                       48.07,8     16.23,8  (9225)   ¦ 
QH5         49. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                          57.26,4     13.40,8  (8374)   ¦ 
SD2         94. Oester Schläppi Marlene             74 Nesslau                     1:54.32,1     34.04,8  (5121)   ¦ 
SH1        155. Oeuvray Rodrigue                    77 Renens                      1:40.15,3     35.23,5  (5122)   ¦ 
SD4          2. Oftiner Claudine                    48 Luzern                      1:44.20,7      4.22,6  (5123)   ¦ 
SH2         63. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:25.41,2     18.32,9  (5124)   ¦ 
MH2        313. Oggier Urs                          66 Leuk Stadt                  3:55.16,4   1:39.00,2  (1383)   ¦ 
SD1         78. Ogi Caroline                        75 Clarens                     1:58.35,5     42.14,2  (5125)   ¦ 
SH3        642. Ohmi Kazuyuki, JPN-1570062 Tokyo    60 Kintetsu International II   2:26.40,8   1:11.46,8  (5127)   ¦ 
SD3        262. Ohmi Midori, JPN-157-0062 Tokyo     59 Kintetsu International II   2:26.40,7   1:07.40,4  (5128)   ¦ 
QH1         96. Ohnmacht Patrick                    90 Montreux                      42.31,8     12.11,7  (8375)   ¦ 
SH1        265. Okabe Ryo, Leysin                   86 KLAS I                      1:53.44,0     48.52,2  (5129)   ¦ 
QD3         90. Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                    56.47,5     17.41,1  (8376)   ¦ 
SH1        340. Okuno Tazuo, Leysin                 86 KLAS I                      2:06.31,0   1:01.39,2  (5130)   ¦ 
QH4        123. Olckers Pieter                      53 Gland                         57.37,3     21.39,9  (9260)   ¦ 
Walk       214. Oleniuk Carolynn                    62 Crassier                    1:43.43,0     47.48,8 (12140)   ¦ 
SH4         38. Olinet Emmanuel                     54 F-Alfortville               1:35.33,6     16.31,0  (5131)   ¦ 
SH3         38. Oliveira Francisco                  60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.10,3     10.16,3  (5132)   ¦ 
SH2        280. Olivera Elias                       71 Bern                        1:42.33,0     35.24,7  (5133)   ¦ 
MH3         34. Olivetto Gérard                     58 F-St Jean de Maurienne      3:06.38,2     30.29,3  (1384)   ¦ 
QH3         21. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                     38.41,0      5.08,9  (8377)   ¦ 
QD4         74. Olsen Jorunn Eide                   52 N-Bergen                    1:09.00,6     22.53,9  (9051)   ¦ 
RD          34. Olsson Brigitte                     66 Villarepos                  1:01.18,7     18.55,8 (11242)   ¦ 
MH2         61. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          3:08.11,3     51.55,1  (1385)   ¦ 
MH1        120. Onishi Tsuyoshi, JPN-165-032 Tokyo  75 Kintetsu International I    4:23.52,0   2:10.14,2  (1386)   ¦ 
MD5          8. Ono Masako, JPN-120-0011 Tokyo      40 Kintetsu International I    5:17.45,6   1:02.53,6  (1387)   ¦ 
SH3        599. Onrubia Xavier                      62 St-Martin                   2:13.46,5     58.52,5  (5138)   ¦ 
MH2         47. Oppliger Christophe                 72 Lonay                       3:01.51,4     45.35,2  (1388)   ¦ 
SH3          7. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:16.14,5      1.20,5  (5139)   ¦ 
MH5         35. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      4:23.13,6   1:09.00,0  (1389)   ¦ 
SH2        567. Ordoñez Guillermo                   65 Adlikon                     1:56.48,9     49.40,6  (5140)   ¦ 
SH4        200. Oreiller Etienne                    50 Muraz (Collombey)           2:00.33,6     41.31,0  (5141)   ¦ 
QD2        207. Oriol Patricia, F-St Priest en Jare 67 Conseil général de la Loi   1:01.14,2     23.05,0  (8379)   ¦ 
QH3        291. Oriol Philippe, F-St Priest en Jare 62 Conseil général de la Loi   1:01.14,0     27.41,9  (8380)   ¦ 
SH1        329. Oriol Sylvain                       76 Yvorne                      2:02.40,2     57.48,4  (5142)   ¦ 
QD2         42. Oronova Daniela                     65 Lausanne                      50.06,6     11.57,4  (8381)   ¦ 
SD2        178. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:04.18,0     43.50,7  (5143)   ¦ 
SH5          4. Ort Fred                            42 Bertschikon                 1:34.05,1      8.45,6  (5144)   ¦ 
K5          17. Ortiz Alberto                       88 Lausanne                      17.35,4      3.39,4 (10709)   ¦ 
K4          53. Ortiz Andres                        90 Lausanne                      18.56,8      4.33,1 (10708)   ¦ 
MH2        471. Ortiz Luis Alberto, Lausanne        66 Sport'Ouverte               4:42.56,9   2:26.40,7  (1390)   ¦ 
MH2        194. Orts Herve                          66 Lausanne                    3:35.12,1   1:18.55,9  (1391)   ¦ 
MD1         21. Oser Gabriela                       76 Lausanne                    4:14.05,9   1:36.40,6  (1392)   ¦ 
K7          67. Osterheld Carla                     94 Epalinges                     27.31,6      9.46,0 (10473)   ¦ 
QD1        165. Ostertag Christina                  87 Jouxtens-Mézery               56.49,0     22.29,4  (8384)   ¦ 
SD3        155. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   2:02.23,8     43.23,5  (5145)   ¦ 
QH1        141. Ostwald Kai                         77 Clarens                       45.20,4     15.00,3  (9211)   ¦ 
MH3        105. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:23.32,7     47.23,8  (1393)   ¦ 
QD1         57. Oswald Esther                       86 Kirchberg BE                  48.12,8     13.53,2  (8385)   ¦ 
K5          18. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                  17.36,9      3.40,9 (10474)   ¦ 
SH1         97. Oswald Simon                        84 Hünenberg                   1:34.18,3     29.26,5  (5146)   ¦ 
RH         135. Ott Kari                            46 Muntelier                     52.46,1     13.44,7 (11243)   ¦ 
SH2        748. Otten Luc                           65 Genève                      2:16.50,0   1:09.41,7  (5147)   ¦ 
RD          78. Otter Christine                     70 Neuchâtel                   1:09.46,2     27.23,3 (11244)   ¦ 
SD2        117. Ouadah Nadia                        73 Vevey                       1:57.21,0     36.53,7  (5148)   ¦ 
MH2        121. Oudin Laurent                       66 Lausanne                    3:21.17,6   1:05.01,4  (1394)   ¦ 
SH2        277. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                       1:42.25,7     35.17,4  (5149)   ¦ 
SD2         64. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:50.07,5     29.40,2  (5150)   ¦ 
Walk       104. Oulevay Gisèle                      68 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:22.17,6     26.23,4 (12141)   ¦ 
SD1         79. Overney Karine                      76 Lausanne                    1:58.57,8     42.36,5  (5151)   ¦ 
SH2         67. Overney Thierry                     74 Veyrier                     1:25.48,8     18.40,5  (5152)   ¦ 
SH3        125. Owen Stephen, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 62 Ramstein GB Runners         1:35.49,6     20.55,6  (5153)   ¦ 
QH3        221. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                      53.20,9     19.48,8  (9201)   ¦ 

total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.