Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "M"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH3        116. Mabillard Claude-Alain, Vétroz      63 Swiss Life                    46.35,8     13.03,7  (8145)   ¦ 
QH2        376. Macedo José                         67 Chavannes-Renens            1:07.48,2     36.04,2  (9227)   ¦ 
K8          43. Machado Filipa                      92 Préverenges                   23.32,7      7.33,4 (10396)   ¦ 
QH2        249. Macheret Pascal                     67 Peyres-Possens                51.58,9     20.14,9  (8146)   ¦ 
MH3        439. Macherey François, F-Lagny sur Marn 58 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   4:16.50,5   1:40.41,6  (1197)   ¦ 
MH1         33. Machetel Guillaume                  78 F-Dijon                     3:27.03,6   1:13.25,8  (1198)   ¦ 
Walk       168. Mack Claude                         39 Lutry                       1:27.23,6     31.29,4 (12123)   ¦ 
QD3        131. Mack Emmanuelle                     59 Lausanne                    1:00.04,9     20.58,5  (8147)   ¦ 
Walk       147. Mack Gunther                        40 Lausanne                    1:24.43,7     28.49,5 (12231)   ¦ 
RH          36. Macon Pascal                        71 F-Villeurbanne                44.05,2      5.03,8 (11192)   ¦ 
SH2        557. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                    1:56.32,3     49.24,0  (6403)   ¦ 
MH3        564. Mäder Jürg                          64 Buchs SG                    1:41.04,2 La Tour-de-  (1199)   ¦ 
QH3        249. Madörin Ralph                       62 Riehen                        55.05,9     21.33,8  (9139)   ¦ 
SH1        365. Madouri Maël                        78 Genève                      2:19.58,5   1:15.06,7  (6375)   ¦ 
MD2         62. Maechler Hegner Erna                67 Siebnen                     4:35.19,4   1:48.35,8  (1200)   ¦ 
SH2        241. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:40.23,7     33.15,4  (4796)   ¦ 
MH2        490. Maeder Christophe                   69 Marin-Epagnier              4:59.52,7   2:43.36,5  (1201)   ¦ 
SD5          8. Maeder Heidi                        43 Renens VD                   2:14.40,4     30.10,1  (4797)   ¦ 
SH1        177. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Corcelles-Chavorn           1:43.01,0     38.09,2  (4798)   ¦ 
SH5         53. Maeder Peter R.                     44 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:00.38,5     35.19,0  (4799)   ¦ 
QD2         73. Maeder Sonia                        72 Cully                         52.44,9     14.35,7  (8148)   ¦ 
SH2        408. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:48.28,1     41.19,8  (4800)   ¦ 
MH3        453. Maegli Rolf                         55 Basel                       4:19.39,0   1:43.30,1  (1202)   ¦ 
SH1        359. Magd Gregoiro                       76 Pully                       2:14.25,5   1:09.33,7  (4801)   ¦ 
MH3         31. Maggini-Avanzini Ildo               63 Bombinasco                  3:05.53,4     29.44,5  (1203)   ¦ 
MH4        195. Magnani Carlo                       46 I-Carrara                   4:35.25,9   1:39.28,3  (1204)   ¦ 
SD3        176. Magne Catherine                     59 Chermignon                  2:05.51,9     46.51,6  (4802)   ¦ 
Walk       134. Magnenat Christine                  64 Vaulion                     1:24.01,2     28.07,0 (12124)   ¦ 
MH3        395. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                      4:06.43,9   1:30.35,0  (1205)   ¦ 
QD3         70. Magnenat Janine                     63 Prilly                        55.01,7     15.55,3  (8150)   ¦ 
SH3        615. Magnenat Philippe                   60 Vaulion                     2:17.41,7   1:02.47,7  (4804)   ¦ 
K4          79. Magnenat Pieric                     91 Vaulion                       21.54,5      7.30,8 (10397)   ¦ 
QH2        ---  Magni David                         71 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (8151)   ¦ 
MH2        195. Magnier Stephan                     71 F-Bois d'Amont              3:35.19,7   1:19.03,5  (1206)   ¦ 
SH1        227. Magnin Guillaume                    78 Cologny                     1:47.55,2     43.03,4  (4805)   ¦ 
SD3        222. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                      2:14.09,3     55.09,0  (4806)   ¦ 
SD2        171. Magnin Sophie                       69 Lausanne                    2:03.38,0     43.10,7  (4807)   ¦ 
SH3        162. Magny Gilles, F-Anjoutey            62 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:38.22,9     23.28,9  (4808)   ¦ 
MH2        375. Magoni Laurent                      74 F-Peyrieu                   4:05.15,4   1:48.59,2  (1207)   ¦ 
SH1         96. Magrez Arnaud                       76 F-Mieussy                   1:34.17,0     29.25,2  (4809)   ¦ 
SH2        619. Maguire Charles, F-Thoiry           65 Hewlett-Packard             2:01.14,4     54.06,1  (4810)   ¦ 
QH2        310. Maier Christophe                    73 Carouge                       55.45,3     24.01,3  (8152)   ¦ 
MH2        247. Maier Joachim                       72 Zürich                      3:43.31,2   1:27.15,0  (1208)   ¦ 
SH2        155. Maier Marcel                        70 Geneva                      1:34.39,0     27.30,7  (4811)   ¦ 
SH3         47. Maigre Didier, Confignon            64 Zschokke                    1:25.57,2     11.03,2  (4812)   ¦ 
RJF         13. Maillard Aline                      87 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:16.20,4     36.37,8 (11193)   ¦ 
SD4         68. Maillard Beatrice                   49 Lucens                      2:23.24,9     43.26,8  (4813)   ¦ 
QH3        166. Maillard Gilles                     62 Renens VD                     49.53,4     16.21,3  (8153)   ¦ 
SH3         29. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                   1:24.01,3      9.07,3  (4814)   ¦ 
MD2         40. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   4:04.47,4   1:18.03,8  (1209)   ¦ 
SH4        132. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:50.34,1     31.31,5  (4815)   ¦ 
SH2        432. Maillet Jerome                      74 Vich                        1:49.38,1     42.29,8  (4816)   ¦ 
SH3        243. Maillot Jacques                     56 F-La Longeville             1:43.00,6     28.06,6  (4817)   ¦ 
MH3        489. Mainetti Gilles                     57 F-Cranves Sales             4:30.04,4   1:53.55,5  (1210)   ¦ 
SD1        105. Mair Katharina                      76 F-Thoiry                    2:06.10,0     49.48,7  (4818)   ¦ 
SH2         32. Maire Christian                     65 F-Brey                      1:20.35,3     13.27,0  (4819)   ¦ 
MH2         38. Maire Jean Luc                      68 F-Bulle                     2:58.53,7     42.37,5  (1211)   ¦ 
QH2        244. Mairet Christophe                   66 F-Mouthe                      51.47,2     20.03,2  (8155)   ¦ 
QH4         17. Maitrejean Philippe                 49 B-Prouvy Chiny                41.40,9      5.43,5  (9345)   ¦ 
SH2        414. Makohliso Solomzi                   68 Lausanne                    1:48.45,8     41.37,5  (4821)   ¦ 
QH1        136. Malaguerra Flavio                   82 Lausanne                      45.00,3     14.40,2  (8156)   ¦ 
RH         148. Malaize Laurent                     70 F-Amage                       53.51,7     14.50,3 (11194)   ¦ 
RD          92. Malaize Lucie                       73 F-Amage                     1:14.52,0     32.29,1 (11195)   ¦ 
MD3         92. Malaroda Yveline, F-Nanterre        57 Soletanche-bachy            4:47.46,9   1:42.44,3  (1212)   ¦ 
K9          49. Malherbe Jennifer                   91 Lausanne                      27.29,1     12.49,5 (10398)   ¦ 
MD3          5. Malherbe Michelle                   60 Chavornay                   3:19.54,3     14.51,7  (1213)   ¦ 
MD2         19. Malle Karine                        69 F-Lyaud                     3:48.50,8   1:02.07,2  (1214)   ¦ 
MH3        219. Mallol Christian                    59 F-Marssac                   3:40.57,0   1:04.48,1  (1215)   ¦ 
SD3         30. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                     1:44.05,6     25.05,3  (4822)   ¦ 
QH2        101. Mancel Gregory                      65 F-Urou et Crennes             44.15,9     12.31,9  (8157)   ¦ 
SD3        211. Mancilla Béatrice                   60 Genève                      2:11.18,1     52.17,8  (4823)   ¦ 
SH3        596. Mancilla Sergio                     59 Genève                      2:13.02,1     58.08,1  (4824)   ¦ 
K2          36. Mancini  Jean                       94 Essertes                      19.38,2      2.51,1 (10745)   ¦ 
MH3        114. Mancini Christian                   55 F-Saint Sauveur             3:25.57,2     49.48,3  (1216)   ¦ 
MH2         87. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                    3:14.18,8     58.02,6  (1217)   ¦ 
K2          21. Mancuso Marco                       94 Arzier                        18.27,7      1.40,6 (10399)   ¦ 
K4          75. Mancuso Matteo                      90 Arzier                        21.04,9      6.41,2 (10400)   ¦ 
SH2        162. Mandia Vincenzo                     69 Chambésy                    1:35.09,2     28.00,9  (4825)   ¦ 
RH         104. Manet Bernard                       58 F-Annecy le Vieux             50.07,0     11.05,6 (11471)   ¦ 
RD          10. Manet Sylvie                        65 F-Annecy le Vieux             50.06,7      7.43,8 (11470)   ¦ 
QH4         43. Mangan Bill, Leysin                 51 KLAS II                       46.35,3     10.37,9  (8158)   ¦ 
MH2        395. Mangana Antonio, La Tour-de-Peilz   68 Nestlé I                    4:11.18,4   1:55.02,2  (1218)   ¦ 
K1          24. Mangana Tomas                       97 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.17,2      3.51,6 (10802)   ¦ 
RH          28. Mangano Gabriel                     69 Pully                         42.23,5      3.22,1 (11196)   ¦ 
QD1        122. Mange Anne-Katja                    76 Genève                        54.15,5     19.55,9  (8159)   ¦ 
QH2        294. Mange Didier                        72 Carouge                       54.13,4     22.29,4  (8160)   ¦ 
SH3        483. Mange Thierry                       63 F-Valdoie                   1:59.11,1     44.17,1  (4826)   ¦ 
SH1        294. Mangin Claude, F-St étienne         79 Conseil général de la Loi   1:57.15,0     52.23,2  (4827)   ¦ 
SH1        164. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                    1:41.31,5     36.39,7  (4828)   ¦ 
MD1         20. Mangold Sandra                      76 Hemmiken                    4:01.43,5   1:24.18,2  (1219)   ¦ 
MH5         25. Maniago Marcel                      44 F-Cellettes                 4:08.21,7     54.08,1  (1220)   ¦ 
SH1        196. Maniakhine Eugueni                  82 Genève                      1:44.31,8     39.40,0  (4829)   ¦ 
QH3        228. Mann Graeme                         60 Lausanne                      53.42,5     20.10,4  (9315)   ¦ 
QD2         61. Mann Katharine                      67 Nyon                          51.44,7     13.35,5  (8161)   ¦ 
MH2        407. Mann Steve                          68 Coppet                      4:14.30,3   1:58.14,1  (1221)   ¦ 
SD2        254. Mansiat Valerie                     66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:17.08,6     56.41,3  (4831)   ¦ 
QD1        282. Manso Patricia, Lausanne            75 Le Speedy gang              1:07.49,5     33.29,9  (8162)   ¦ 
QH1        190. Manso Pedro, Lausanne               75 Le Speedy gang                47.39,5     17.19,4  (8163)   ¦ 
QH1        127. Mantini Jivan                       89 Pully                         44.40,0     14.19,9  (8164)   ¦ 
QD3         96. Manz Doris                          58 St-Prex                       57.17,9     18.11,5  (8165)   ¦ 
QD2        174. Marabian Voirol Margarita           70 Penthalaz                     58.41,1     20.31,9  (8167)   ¦ 
SH4        157. Marangone Gérard, F-Roppe           50 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:54.01,6     34.59,0  (4833)   ¦ 
QD4         39. Marazita Gerardina                  51 Ecublens VD                   59.32,7     13.26,0  (8168)   ¦ 
MH2         59. Marazzita Giuseppe, Pully           73 Team Schaefer Sports et M   3:06.31,1     50.14,9  (1223)   ¦ 
SH4          8. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:23.54,2      4.51,6  (4834)   ¦ 
QH4         14. Marcel Jean-Francois                51 Grandvaux                     41.07,1      5.09,7  (8169)   ¦ 
QD1         87. Marcel Sophie                       82 Cully                         51.41,9     17.22,3  (8170)   ¦ 
SH4        ---  Marcelli Jean-Pierre                49 Vessy                           -----       parti  (6351)   ¦ 
QH1        118. Marchand Christophe                 75 Lausanne                      44.08,8     13.48,7  (8171)   ¦ 
SH5         43. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                    1:56.56,0     31.36,5  (4836)   ¦ 
SH1        358. Marchand Julien                     79 Montfaucon                  2:13.59,5   1:09.07,7  (4837)   ¦ 
QH2        371. Marchand Patrick                    68 Pully                       1:06.01,5     34.17,5  (8172)   ¦ 
MD4         21. Marchant Claudine, F-Bray sur Seine 50 Marchant Claudine           4:22.58,0     43.37,1  (1224)   ¦ 
MH1         19. Marchaud Luc                        82 F-AUBIERE Cedex             3:17.00,1   1:03.22,3  (1225)   ¦ 
SH3         10. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.50,4      3.56,4  (4838)   ¦ 
QH4        151. Marcoud Nicolas                     50 Nyon                        1:07.27,6     31.30,2  (8173)   ¦ 
QD1        280. Marcoud Sandy                       82 Nyon                        1:07.27,7     33.08,1  (8174)   ¦ 
MH3        413. Marcus Bennett                      58 Epalinges                   4:10.32,9   1:34.24,0  (1226)   ¦ 
RH         161. Maret Jean-Luc                      56 Yverdon-les-Bains             54.56,2     15.54,8 (11197)   ¦ 
QH1        233. Maret Julien                        89 Yverdon-les-Bains             50.04,4     19.44,3  (8176)   ¦ 
K2          72. Maret Timothee                      95 Yverdon-les-Bains             22.01,4      5.14,3 (10403)   ¦ 
MH3        432. Margerit Gilles                     60 F-Asnières sur Seine        4:15.35,7   1:39.26,8  (1227)   ¦ 
MH2        283. Margot Hervé                        68 F-Marigny-les-usages        3:49.20,2   1:33.04,0  (1228)   ¦ 
QH5         30. Marguerat Jaques                    40 Ecublens VD                   52.56,6      9.11,0  (8177)   ¦ 
RH         196. Marguerat René                      36 Bavois                      1:01.44,0     22.42,6 (11198)   ¦ 
SH2        202. Marguet David                       72 Payerne                     1:37.52,8     30.44,5  (4840)   ¦ 
SD1         88. Marguet Virginie                    78 Payerne                     2:01.27,5     45.06,2  (4841)   ¦ 
MD3         71. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 4:28.41,5   1:23.38,9  (1229)   ¦ 
SH3        330. Mariethoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:48.07,0     33.13,0  (4842)   ¦ 
MH1        138. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Lausanne                    5:05.31,4   2:51.53,6  (1230)   ¦ 
SD3        115. Marini Carolin                      59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.54,5     38.54,2  (4843)   ¦ 
MH2         57. Marinoni Eric                       66 F-Besancon                  3:06.03,9     49.47,7  (1231)   ¦ 
QH3        118. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             58 Lausanne                      46.37,8     13.05,7  (8179)   ¦ 
QH2        378. Marletaz Didier                     66 Lausanne 26                 1:07.54,0     36.10,0  (8180)   ¦ 
QH1        172. Marletaz Raphaël                    89 Lausanne 26                   46.38,0     16.17,9  (8181)   ¦ 
SD3        166. Marmier Catherine                   61 F-Bouverans                 2:03.50,1     44.49,8  (4844)   ¦ 
SD5         10. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.23,3     35.53,0  (4845)   ¦ 
QH1        267. Maroni Plinio                       75 Lausanne                      52.30,0     22.09,9  (8182)   ¦ 
SD4         63. Marpaud Marie Hélène                54 F-Le Creusot                2:19.59,3     40.01,2  (4846)   ¦ 
K2         110. Marquardt Nicholas                  94 Pully                         25.39,7      8.52,6 (10783)   ¦ 
QD1        139. Marquet Anne-Laure, Lausanne        77 EOS II                        55.36,0     21.16,4  (8183)   ¦ 
QD3         35. Marquet Brigitte                    56 F-Angers                      51.36,1     12.29,7  (8184)   ¦ 
SH4        102. Marquet Charles                     53 F-Angers                    1:45.56,1     26.53,5  (6255)   ¦ 
MH5         45. Marquet Jacques                     42 F-Tours                     4:47.44,8   1:33.31,2  (1232)   ¦ 
Walk        41. Marrel Christian                    59 Belmont-Lausanne            1:14.37,8     18.43,6 (12125)   ¦ 
K9          43. Marrel Coraline                     91 Belmont-Lausanne              24.06,9      9.27,3 (10404)   ¦ 
Walk       182. Marrel Françoise                    63 Belmont-Lausanne            1:29.27,6     33.33,4 (12126)   ¦ 
QH1        300. Marrel Nicolas                      88 Belmont-Lausanne              56.30,2     26.10,1  (8186)   ¦ 
QH4        150. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     1:06.28,6     30.31,2  (8187)   ¦ 
QH3        274. Martelli Marcello                   58 Lausanne                      57.49,6     24.17,5  (8188)   ¦ 
SH4         44. Martellino  Andre                   52 F-Veauche                   1:36.23,5     17.20,9  (6259)   ¦ 
RD          20. Marti Celine                        79 Chêne-Bourg                   53.28,3     11.05,4 (11200)   ¦ 
MH2         90. Marti Nicolas                       71 Genève                      3:14.36,9     58.20,7  (1233)   ¦ 
QD4         76. Marti Rosemarie                     51 Echandens-Denges            1:11.41,1     25.34,4  (8189)   ¦ 
SD3        187. Marti Rosmarie                      59 Bettlach                    2:07.16,4     48.16,1  (4847)   ¦ 
SD2         56. Marti-Schwab Sandrine               72 Murten                      1:49.16,4     28.49,1  (4849)   ¦ 
SH4        194. Marti Urs                           50 Zollikofen                  1:59.12,0     40.09,4  (4848)   ¦ 
SH1         89. Martignier Patrice, Eclépens        76 BTG Eclepens SA             1:33.01,4     28.09,6  (4850)   ¦ 
SH5         66. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    2:06.47,8     41.28,3  (4851)   ¦ 
MH2        352. Martignoni Geo                      71 Valeyres sous Montagny      3:59.14,9   1:42.58,7  (1234)   ¦ 
SD2        151. Martin Audrey                       71 Genthod                     2:00.55,9     40.28,6  (4852)   ¦ 
QH2        257. Martin Barthelemy                   65 Genève                        52.26,4     20.42,4  (9393)   ¦ 
QH2         71. Martin Bruno                        70 F-Gaillard                    42.09,2     10.25,2  (8190)   ¦ 
SD2         82. Martin Carole Alexandra             71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:52.56,2     32.28,9  (4854)   ¦ 
QH4        154. Martin Christian, F-Angers          52 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:21.58,0     46.00,6  (8192)   ¦ 
MH1        132. Martin Daniel                       79 Zürich                      4:39.03,0   2:25.25,2  (1235)   ¦ 
SD2        274. Martin Dominique                    73 Aire-la-Ville               2:23.45,9   1:03.18,6  (4855)   ¦ 
SH2        637. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                      2:02.51,1     55.42,8  (4856)   ¦ 
QH2        247. Martin Etienne                      72 Matran                        51.55,6     20.11,6  (8193)   ¦ 
MH3        293. Martin Gabriel, F-Bois d'Arcy       62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:50.12,7   1:14.03,8  (1236)   ¦ 
SH3        627. Martin Gerry, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 60 Ramstein GB Runners         2:20.54,5   1:06.00,5  (4857)   ¦ 
SH4        181. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                 1:57.06,3     38.03,7  (4858)   ¦ 
QH3        155. Martin Jean-Michel                  62 Ursy                          49.12,6     15.40,5  (8194)   ¦ 
MH3        291. Martin Kurt                         63 Rothenburg                  3:50.00,3   1:13.51,4  (1237)   ¦ 
RH         226. Martin Luc                          59 L'Auberson                  1:09.02,0     30.00,6 (11201)   ¦ 
SH4        190. Martin Marcel                       45 Lausanne                    1:58.50,4     39.47,8  (4859)   ¦ 
QH5         12. Martin Michel-André, Epalinges      42 La Suisse Assurance II        47.30,8      3.45,2  (8195)   ¦ 
SH2        789. Martin Philippe                     67 Vevey                       2:41.16,2   1:34.07,9  (4860)   ¦ 
MH2        100. Martin Siro                         72 Meyrin                      3:16.47,7   1:00.31,5  (1238)   ¦ 
SD2        128. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:58.09,6     37.42,3  (4861)   ¦ 
SH2        420. Martin Stephane                     69 Perly                       1:49.11,2     42.02,9  (4863)   ¦ 
SH3        143. Martin Stéphane, F-Nantes           61 AS CHU Nantes II            1:37.10,1     22.16,1  (4864)   ¦ 
K2           5. Martina Guillaume                   94 Giétroz Valais                16.52,1      0.05,0 (10408)   ¦ 
K1          10. Martina Xavier                      96 Giétroz Valais                19.51,9      2.26,3 (10409)   ¦ 
MH4         54. Martinelli Alessio                  52 I-Piacenza                  3:44.07,4     48.09,8  (1239)   ¦ 
RH          72. Martinelli Jean-Claude              52 Bussigny-Lausanne             47.14,4      8.13,0 (11202)   ¦ 
SH3        459. Martinet Francois                   58 Morrens VD                  1:56.44,3     41.50,3  (6128)   ¦ 
MD2         25. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Prilly                      3:51.56,0   1:05.12,4  (1240)   ¦ 
SH3        451. Martineu Francois                   63 Préverenges                 1:56.18,8     41.24,8  (4865)   ¦ 
SH4        215. Martinez Christian                  53 F-Valdoie                   2:03.21,0     44.18,4  (6125)   ¦ 
RH         189. Martinez Pierre                     54 Avully                        59.36,6     20.35,2 (11203)   ¦ 
QH4          4. Martins Arnaldo                     54 Lausanne                      37.49,9      1.52,5  (8196)   ¦ 
QH2        381. Martos Francis                      65 Hermenches                  1:10.32,7     38.48,7  (8197)   ¦ 
QD3        191. Martos Marie-Edith                  60 Hermenches                  1:10.32,6     31.26,2  (8198)   ¦ 
MH3        424. Martz Daniel                        64 F-La Wantzenau              4:13.33,1   1:37.24,2  (1242)   ¦ 
K3          87. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                   20.55,3      5.35,0 (10411)   ¦ 
K1          69. Maruyama Tatsuya                    97 St-Sulpice VD                 30.55,1     13.29,5 (10412)   ¦ 
SH4         60. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:39.16,9     20.14,3  (4867)   ¦ 
Walk        89. Marzorati Adele                     53 I-Garbagnate                1:21.21,4     25.27,2 (12127)   ¦ 
MH4         28. Marzuola Gerard                     53 F-Villefranche sur Mer      3:31.42,8     35.45,2   (787)   ¦ 
MH4         16. Marzuola Patrick                    51 F-Montpellier               3:23.33,5     27.35,9  (1409)   ¦ 
SH3        514. Mas José Juan                       60 Martigny                    2:02.24,6     47.30,6  (4868)   ¦ 
SH5         92. Masnada Albert                      37 F-Annecy                    2:25.09,1     59.49,6  (6340)   ¦ 
QD1         42. Masper Silvia                       80 I-Treviolo                    46.48,3     12.28,7  (8199)   ¦ 
QD3         12. Massard Nathalie                    64 F-Ville la Grand              45.54,2      6.47,8  (8200)   ¦ 
MD3         61. Massiot Annie                       56 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       4:16.21,4   1:11.18,8  (2094)   ¦ 
MH2        219. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    3:38.07,0   1:21.50,8  (1244)   ¦ 
Walk       105. Masson Jean-Luc                     65 Lausanne                    1:22.21,4     26.27,2 (12128)   ¦ 
SH1        170. Masson Julien                       77 F-Gex                       1:42.19,1     37.27,3  (4869)   ¦ 
K4          80. Masson Sebastien                    91 Lutry                         22.00,8      7.37,1 (10413)   ¦ 
QH2        180. Massonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                      48.11,6     16.27,6  (8202)   ¦ 
SD3         49. Masullo Michela                     61 Crissier                    1:48.21,9     29.21,6  (4870)   ¦ 
SH2        566. Mataheroe Robert                    70 Genève                      1:56.45,2     49.36,9  (4871)   ¦ 
MD2         34. Matassoni Marie-Helene, F-Planfoy   65 Conseil général de la Loi   3:56.54,7   1:10.11,1  (1245)   ¦ 
SH3        231. Mathez Jean-François                59 F-Chaux du Dombief          1:42.29,2     27.35,2  (4872)   ¦ 
QD2        262. Mathier Karin, Pully                69 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   1:07.13,4     29.04,2  (8204)   ¦ 
QD1        111. Mathieu Laurence                    76 Ecublens                      53.33,4     19.13,8  (8205)   ¦ 
QH1        139. Mathieu Schneider                   77 F-Annecy                      45.16,1     14.56,0  (8206)   ¦ 
MD1          8. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        3:30.33,5     53.08,2  (1246)   ¦ 
SD3         45. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:46.36,4     27.36,1  (4873)   ¦ 
SH1         17. Mathys Hansruedi                    83 Büetigen                    1:13.38,9      8.47,1  (4874)   ¦ 
MH1         42. Mathys Jean-Marc                    82 Glion                       3:28.53,8   1:15.16,0  (1247)   ¦ 
QH3         65. Mathys Michel                       55 Mont-sur-Lausanne             43.14,8      9.42,7  (8207)   ¦ 
SH2        217. Matmed Morad                        71 F-Publier                   1:38.46,0     31.37,7  (4875)   ¦ 
Walk       200. Matray Jef                          58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:32.48,8     36.54,6 (12129)   ¦ 
Walk       167. Matray Mark                         58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:27.17,0     31.22,8 (12130)   ¦ 
MD4         42. Matsuda Michiko, JPN-731-3502 Hiros 48 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:20.50,8   1:41.29,9  (1248)   ¦ 
QH1        201. Matsushita  Tomoki                  81 Lausanne                      48.14,1     17.54,0  (9267)   ¦ 
SH3         82. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:30.59,5     16.05,5  (4876)   ¦ 
QH3        115. Mattenberger Pierre-Andre           55 Mont-sur-Lausanne             46.34,9     13.02,8  (8208)   ¦ 
MH3        484. Matter Alois                        56 Baar                        4:27.58,1   1:51.49,2  (1249)   ¦ 
SH2        450. Matthewman Paul                     69 Vevey                       1:50.18,3     43.10,0  (4877)   ¦ 
QH5         43. Matthey Bernard                     43 Echandens-Denges              55.52,2     12.06,6  (8210)   ¦ 
SH2        345. Matthey Yan                         66 Bernex                      1:44.51,4     37.43,1  (4878)   ¦ 
K7           7. Matthys Camille                     94 Vevey                         19.15,1      1.29,5 (10414)   ¦ 
SD3        221. Matthys Fabienne                    64 Vevey                       2:14.02,0     55.01,7  (4879)   ¦ 
K1           7. Matthys Julien                      96 Vevey                         19.18,8      1.53,2 (10415)   ¦ 
RH         223. Matthys Vincent                     64 Vevey                       1:08.34,7     29.33,3 (11204)   ¦ 
SH1        267. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:53.57,8     49.06,0  (4880)   ¦ 
SH1        277. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:54.51,4     49.59,6  (4881)   ¦ 
SD2         22. Mattmann Beatrice                   66 Urswil                      1:38.23,5     17.56,2  (4882)   ¦ 
SH1        206. Mattrec Jimmy                       81 Epalinges                   1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6307)   ¦ 
SD3        208. Matz Brigitte                       59 St Legier                   2:10.52,2     51.51,9  (4883)   ¦ 
SH1        301. Matzinger Marco                     88 Thun                        1:58.09,3     53.17,5  (4884)   ¦ 
MH3        241. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  3:43.51,9   1:07.43,0  (1250)   ¦ 
QH3         32. Maudit Eric, F-Massy                57 Planet-Tour III               40.05,2      6.33,1  (8211)   ¦ 
RH         200. Maurer Gregor                       69 Romanel sur Lausanne        1:02.39,6     23.38,2 (11205)   ¦ 
QD3         51. Maurer Held Iris                    60 Lausanne                      53.24,4     14.18,0  (8212)   ¦ 
QD4         37. Maurer Madeleine                    51 St-Sulpice VD                 59.18,6     13.11,9  (8213)   ¦ 
SH4        267. Maurer Peter                        47 Adelboden                   2:13.34,7     54.32,1  (4885)   ¦ 
QD2         35. Maurer Vre                          72 Wynigen                       49.25,1     11.15,9  (8214)   ¦ 
QD1         28. Maurhofer Daniela                   90 Nürensdorf                    43.59,9      9.40,3  (9223)   ¦ 
MH3        295. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  3:50.19,9   1:14.11,0  (2031)   ¦ 
QD4         40. Maurice Brigitte                    52 Cologny                       59.33,3     13.26,6  (8215)   ¦ 
MH1         89. Mauricio Carlos                     77 Aarau                       3:57.32,8   1:43.55,0  (1251)   ¦ 
QD3         43. Mauron Anne-France                  62 Pully                         52.43,4     13.37,0  (8216)   ¦ 
SH1         69. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:28.40,5     23.48,7  (6278)   ¦ 
Walk        31. Mauroux Nicole                      59 Genève                      1:13.03,8     17.09,6 (12131)   ¦ 
SD1         61. Maxit Nathalie                      76 F-évian les Bains           1:55.29,0     39.07,7  (4886)   ¦ 
QH3         29. May Joseph                          56 Vollèges                      39.44,5      6.12,4  (8217)   ¦ 
MH3        197. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    3:38.00,8   1:01.51,9  (1252)   ¦ 
SH5         88. Mayer Werner                        41 Veyrier                     2:22.24,3     57.04,8  (6453)   ¦ 
QD1         59. Mayor Ladina                        89 Penthéréaz                    48.29,5     14.09,9  (8218)   ¦ 
QD1         76. Mayor Melanie                       89 Penthéréaz                    50.10,9     15.51,3  (8219)   ¦ 
SH3        464. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:56.58,8     42.04,8  (4888)   ¦ 
QH4         89. Mayor Olivier                       48 Clarens                       52.34,6     16.37,2  (8220)   ¦ 
QH1        165. Mayor Vladimir, Lausanne            78 Docmed 2002                   46.20,8     16.00,7  (8221)   ¦ 
SH1         48. Mayoue Laurent                      76 F-Quincieux                 1:24.02,7     19.10,9  (4889)   ¦ 
MH3        341. Mayr Christoph                      64 D-Raubling                  3:57.46,9   1:21.38,0  (1253)   ¦ 
K2          17. Maystre Gilbert                     95 Renens VD                     18.18,2      1.31,1 (10416)   ¦ 
K8          19. Maystre Helene                      92 Renens VD                     19.35,7      3.36,4 (10417)   ¦ 
SH1        386. Mazerolle Sébastien                 79 Carrouge VD                 2:32.11,7   1:27.19,9  (4890)   ¦ 
MH4        134. Mazille Michel                      49 F-Nogent-sur-oise           4:12.17,6   1:16.20,0  (1254)   ¦ 
MH3        529. Mazza Jérôme                        57 F-Paris                     4:46.25,6   2:10.16,7  (1255)   ¦ 
QH3         27. Mazza Oscar                         63 Biasca                        39.38,6      6.06,5  (8222)   ¦ 
QH2         11. Mazzadi Franck                      71 F-Reignier                    36.40,1      4.56,1  (8223)   ¦ 
QD2        149. Mazzocchi Karine                    70 F-Lyon                        57.22,6     19.13,4  (8224)   ¦ 
K4          82. Mbongo Yannick-Tony                 91 Ecublens VD                   22.33,5      8.09,8 (10418)   ¦ 
QD3         26. Mc Culloch Katherine                62 Vessy                         49.43,8     10.37,4  (8225)   ¦ 
SH1        339. Mc Grath Mark                       76 Lausanne                    2:06.25,1   1:01.33,3  (4891)   ¦ 
SH2        140. Mcalinden Denis                     72 Renens                      1:33.50,5     26.42,2  (4892)   ¦ 
SH4         78. Mcalinden Gerry                     49 IRL-Carlingford             1:42.46,1     23.43,5  (4893)   ¦ 
QH2         61. Mcavoy Brent, Leysin                72 Leysin American School        41.43,4      9.59,4  (8226)   ¦ 
MH4        177. Mcbride Gregory                     54 Crans-près-Céligny          4:25.44,5   1:29.46,9  (1256)   ¦ 
MH1         29. Mccombie Gregor                     76 Zürich                      3:24.18,5   1:10.40,7  (1257)   ¦ 
QH2        248. Mcdonald Peter                      67 Lausanne                      51.58,4     20.14,4  (8228)   ¦ 
SD3        193. Mcelgunn-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      2:08.08,1     49.07,8  (4894)   ¦ 
QD2        287. Mcguire Sandra                      71 Conthey                     1:16.47,5     38.38,3  (9372)   ¦ 
SD3        170. Mcintosh Heather                    57 GB-London N1 2DH            2:04.51,7     45.51,4  (4896)   ¦ 
QH3        158. Mcnair Alan                         63 Pully Lausanne                49.19,7     15.47,6  (8230)   ¦ 
QH3        132. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                      47.34,6     14.02,5  (8231)   ¦ 
MH3        139. Mechet Lionel                       55 F-Vesoul                    3:29.10,1     53.01,2  (1258)   ¦ 
MH4         58. Medaglia Miki                       53 Claro                       3:44.36,2     48.38,6  (1259)   ¦ 
K3          38. Medeiros Alexandre                  93 Belmont-Lausanne              18.00,4      2.40,1 (10419)   ¦ 
MH3        550. Medevielle Christophe               62 Gland                       5:10.48,1   2:34.39,2  (1260)   ¦ 
SH3        293. Medina Jean                         56 F-Saint Jean de Gonville    1:46.04,1     31.10,1  (4898)   ¦ 
QH3        269. Medioni Nicolas                     57 Pully                         56.35,4     23.03,3  (8232)   ¦ 
SH2        443. Medwed Gregory                      73 Nyon                        1:50.03,0     42.54,7  (4899)   ¦ 
QD3        120. Mégroz Nicole                       63 Pully                         58.44,0     19.37,6  (8233)   ¦ 
SH2          6. Megueressa Mitiku, Boll             73 TV Länggasse                1:10.15,9      3.07,6  (6176)   ¦ 
SD2          2. Meier.Brändle Bernadette            72 Niederuzwil                 1:21.14,2      0.46,9  (4904)   ¦ 
SD1         24. Meier Carine                        86 Lausanne                    1:39.17,6     22.56,3  (4900)   ¦ 
SD1         64. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     40.08,9  (4901)   ¦ 
QH1        248. Meier Christian                     77 Zürich                        50.41,6     20.21,5  (8235)   ¦ 
MH2         28. Meier Christophe                    73 Bullet                      2:55.39,9     39.23,7  (1261)   ¦ 
K8          32. Meier Estelle                       92 Pully                         21.20,2      5.20,9 (10420)   ¦ 
SH3        378. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                    1:51.20,0     36.26,0  (4902)   ¦ 
SH3         16. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:20.08,7      5.14,7  (4903)   ¦ 
SD2        241. Meier Maya                          68 Chexbres                    2:12.54,1     52.26,8  (6300)   ¦ 
QH2        360. Meier Pierre-Nicolas                72 Coppet                      1:02.49,8     31.05,8  (8236)   ¦ 
MH3        297. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:50.39,5   1:14.30,6  (1263)   ¦ 
QD2        111. Meier Susanne                       68 Aarau                         55.56,8     17.47,6  (8237)   ¦ 
MH4        145. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zürich                      4:17.28,8   1:21.31,2  (1264)   ¦ 
SH1         53. Meile Marc, Häuslenen               76 LSV Frauenfeld              1:24.54,7     20.02,9  (6404)   ¦ 
MD2         78. Meili-Frank Agnes                   72 Obfelden                    4:56.11,1   2:09.27,5  (1265)   ¦ 
SD3         83. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  1:54.14,9     35.14,6  (4905)   ¦ 
SH1         60. Meinschad Thomas                    76 Geneva 23                   1:27.40,0     22.48,2  (4906)   ¦ 
RD          19. Meissonnier Corinne                 63 F-Montpellier                 53.04,5     10.41,6 (11206)   ¦ 
QD3        104. Meissonnier Corinne                 63 F-Montpellier                 57.25,5     18.19,1  (9195)   ¦ 
SH1        223. Meister Andreas                     77 Avanchets                   1:47.36,5     42.44,7  (4907)   ¦ 
SD4         13. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:54.13,6     14.15,5  (6281)   ¦ 
K1          45. Mejri Bibel                         96 Lausanne                      23.32,7      6.07,1 (10421)   ¦ 
K7          44. Mejri Inés                          94 Lausanne                      23.34,2      5.48,6 (10422)   ¦ 
Walk        57. Mekonen Renata                      55 Genève                      1:17.06,8     21.12,6 (12252)   ¦ 
MH5         20. Melamies Vesa-Robert                43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          3:58.21,6     44.08,0  (1266)   ¦ 
SH3        368. Melcarne Luigi                      56 Saint Maurice               1:50.42,2     35.48,2  (4908)   ¦ 
MH3        173. Melet Frederic                      61 F-Mignerette                3:34.53,5     58.44,6  (1267)   ¦ 
SH2        718. Melin Olivier, F-Sorbiers           67 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.58,4   1:03.50,1  (4909)   ¦ 
SH3        112. Mellier Eric                        63 Boussens                    1:34.20,3     19.26,3  (4910)   ¦ 
QD5         12. Mellifluo Albertine                 41 Carouge                     1:03.51,4     17.50,1  (8239)   ¦ 
QH4         10. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                      39.31,3      3.33,9  (9359)   ¦ 
SH2        361. Melly Thierry                       70 Lausanne                    1:45.51,4     38.43,1  (4911)   ¦ 
K1           6. Melly Timothee                      96 Lausanne                      19.12,9      1.47,3 (10423)   ¦ 
MD1         29. Melounou Anne                       78 F-Strasbourg                4:29.23,8   1:51.58,5  (1268)   ¦ 
MH3        154. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:32.09,9     56.01,0  (1269)   ¦ 
SH4         58. Menard Gilles                       52 F-Montreuil                 1:39.09,4     20.06,8  (4913)   ¦ 
SH2        195. Menegazzi Alberto                   73 Genève                      1:37.30,8     30.22,5  (4914)   ¦ 
SH1        295. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    1:57.20,3     52.28,5  (4915)   ¦ 
SD1         70. Mengiardi Seraina                   80 Chur                        1:57.20,9     40.59,6  (4916)   ¦ 
QD3        186. Menoud Carole                       61 Echandens-Denges            1:08.51,1     29.44,7  (8240)   ¦ 
QH1        162. Menoud Olivier                      75 Prilly                        46.19,0     15.58,9  (8241)   ¦ 
SH3        177. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                 1:39.24,7     24.30,7  (4918)   ¦ 
MH3        223. Mentha Nicolas                      60 Préverenges                 3:41.33,4   1:05.24,5  (2027)   ¦ 
Walk        79. Menzel Ana                          54 Préverenges                 1:19.43,7     23.49,5 (12228)   ¦ 
QH3        109. Menzel Herve                        61 Préverenges                   46.07,8     12.35,7  (8242)   ¦ 
MH2        155. Menzel Max-Peter                    74 Bern                        3:27.23,0   1:11.06,8  (1270)   ¦ 
SH1         11. Menzi Christoph, Forch              84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:11.38,2      6.46,4  (4919)   ¦ 
RH         165. Menzi Michel                        73 Assens                        55.17,7     16.16,3 (11207)   ¦ 
Walk        64. Mercanton Carine                    75 Boussens                    1:17.27,7     21.33,5 (12132)   ¦ 
SD3         37. Mercanton Christine                 62 Saint-Saphorin              1:45.31,6     26.31,3  (4920)   ¦ 
SH3        195. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare              1:40.26,1     25.32,1  (4922)   ¦ 
QH4        110. Mercanton René                      46 Torgon                        55.27,1     19.29,7  (8245)   ¦ 
MH3         78. Mercay Daniel                       64 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:17.43,9     41.35,0  (1271)   ¦ 
SD1        129. Mercier Annie                       78 Lausanne                    2:15.12,1     58.50,8  (4923)   ¦ 
QD3        164. Mercier Sylviane                    59 Penthéréaz                  1:03.26,8     24.20,4  (8247)   ¦ 
QH2        153. Mercken Philippe                    69 Conches                       46.56,4     15.12,4  (8248)   ¦ 
SH1        303. Mercuri Tony                        75 Prilly                      1:58.26,4     53.34,6  (4924)   ¦ 
SH2        622. Merieau Christian                   65 Vernier                     2:01.43,7     54.35,4  (4925)   ¦ 
MD2        ---  Merkofer Gabriela                   68 Edlibach                        -----      partie  (1273)   ¦ 
MH2        323. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens s/Lucens             3:56.35,0   1:40.18,8  (1274)   ¦ 
QH2        131. Merlino Romano                      70 Ecublens                      45.43,0     13.59,0  (8249)   ¦ 
SD3          7. Merlo Lisa                          58 Meinier                     1:29.58,8     10.58,5  (4926)   ¦ 
MD3         52. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee              4:07.12,2   1:02.09,6  (1275)   ¦ 
QH3        100. Mermillon Denis                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.27,2     11.55,1  (8250)   ¦ 
QD3         98. Merminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD                 57.20,5     18.14,1  (9162)   ¦ 
SH5         55. Mermitte Jean, F-Toulon             39 Paolucci Marcel             2:01.23,3     36.03,8  (4927)   ¦ 
MD4         27. Mermod  Marie-José                  54 Cully                       4:30.43,5     51.22,6  (2059)   ¦ 
RH         162. Mermod Eric                         71 Les Diablerets                55.01,9     16.00,5 (11209)   ¦ 
MH4        215. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       4:49.26,7   1:53.29,1  (2060)   ¦ 
SH1        255. Mermod Matthieu                     76 Genève                      1:52.44,6     47.52,8  (4928)   ¦ 
QD2        220. Mermod Sandra                       68 Préverenges                 1:02.12,2     24.03,0  (8251)   ¦ 
SH5          7. Mérot Jean-Pierre                   44 Gland                       1:37.57,0     12.37,5  (4929)   ¦ 
K3          26. Méroz Xavier                        93 Paudex                        17.36,3      2.16,0 (10424)   ¦ 
QH2        334. Mersmann Andreas                    65 Chambésy                      58.34,6     26.50,6  (9272)   ¦ 
QH5         64. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      1:02.13,7     18.28,1  (9271)   ¦ 
K2          92. Mertens Philipp                     95 Blonay                        23.06,6      6.19,5 (10725)   ¦ 
SH2        629. Mery Christophe                     70 Russin                      2:02.09,4     55.01,1  (4930)   ¦ 
K2          25. Meryglod Alois                      94 F-Chartres                    18.39,2      1.52,1 (10425)   ¦ 
K4          50. Meryglod Elie                       91 F-Chartres                    18.38,4      4.14,7 (10426)   ¦ 
SH3        304. Meryglod Laurent                    62 F-Chartres                  1:46.42,0     31.48,0  (4931)   ¦ 
SH1         29. Merz Markus                         83 Davos Platz                 1:17.12,8     12.21,0  (4932)   ¦ 
QH2        202. Merz Markus                         67 Biel                          49.13,5     17.29,5  (8252)   ¦ 
MH3        298. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:50.40,3   1:14.31,4  (1276)   ¦ 
SH4         85. Meslin François                     53 Grand Saconnex              1:43.10,4     24.07,8  (4933)   ¦ 
QH5         25. Mesnier Jean-Pierre                 44 F-Pontarlier                  52.15,2      8.29,6  (8253)   ¦ 
SD1         63. Messerli  Daniela                   79 Lengnau BE                  1:56.02,0     39.40,7  (6416)   ¦ 
SH3        305. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:46.42,3     31.48,3  (6147)   ¦ 
MH4        112. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            4:04.48,6   1:08.51,0  (1278)   ¦ 
MH3        582. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       2:21.37,9 La Tour-de-  (1279)   ¦ 
SH4         61. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:39.25,4     20.22,8  (4935)   ¦ 
SH3        129. Metais Dominique                    60 Genève 1                    1:36.15,9     21.21,9  (4936)   ¦ 
MD3          3. Metcalf Valerie                     64 GB-London NW1 7LY           3:12.01,0      6.58,4  (1280)   ¦ 
SD2        187. Metrailler Karine                   66 Lausanne                    2:05.10,7     44.43,4  (4937)   ¦ 
QD2        226. Metrailler Vincianne                68 Miège                       1:02.39,3     24.30,1  (8254)   ¦ 
QD1         70. Métral Murielle                     81 Nyon                          49.35,9     15.16,3  (8255)   ¦ 
QH1        163. Metral Thierry                      81 Founex                        46.19,5     15.59,4  (8256)   ¦ 
SD3         46. Metrot Marie-Line                   64 F-Blanzy                    1:46.58,1     27.57,8  (4938)   ¦ 
MH3        557. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   5:54.01,8   3:17.52,9  (1281)   ¦ 
MH2        110. Mettler Marcel                      72 Wil                         3:18.54,2   1:02.38,0  (1282)   ¦ 
SD2        119. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                   1:57.25,0     36.57,7  (4939)   ¦ 
MH3        126. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 Team UBS SA                 3:27.59,3     51.50,4  (1283)   ¦ 
QH2         24. Mettraux Vincent                    66 Echallens                     37.55,0      6.11,0  (8257)   ¦ 
SH2        106. Meuret Olivier                      69 Delémont                    1:30.18,0     23.09,7  (4940)   ¦ 
K8          35. Meurs  Else                         93 Oberägeri                     21.57,8      5.58,5 (10809)   ¦ 
K2           8. Meurs  Mannix                       95 Oberägeri                     17.11,7      0.24,6 (10810)   ¦ 
SD3        172. Meurs Annemieke                     64 Oberaegeri                  2:05.07,5     46.07,2  (4941)   ¦ 
SH2        246. Meurs Elmer                         65 Oberaegeri                  1:40.36,0     33.27,7  (4942)   ¦ 
SH4        259. Meusling Jean-Pierre                49 Préverenges                 2:11.56,7     52.54,1  (6341)   ¦ 
MD3         86. Meuterlos Sylvie                    58 F-Pontarlier                4:38.57,4   1:33.54,8  (1284)   ¦ 
SH1         51. Meuterlos Yves                      82 F-Pontarlier                1:24.39,6     19.47,8  (4943)   ¦ 
QH4         47. Meuwly Jacques                      48 Villars sur Glâne             47.17,1     11.19,7  (8258)   ¦ 
SD2         98. Mewes Erika Louise                  68 D-Offenbach                 1:55.13,4     34.46,1  (6327)   ¦ 
SH3        432. Mewes Michael                       63 D-Offenbach                 1:55.12,7     40.18,7  (6328)   ¦ 
QD1        198. Meyenberger Claudia                 80 Vernier                       59.01,3     24.41,7  (9068)   ¦ 
SH2        284. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:42.36,6     35.28,3  (4944)   ¦ 
QH4        117. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                         57.01,2     21.03,8  (8259)   ¦ 
MH3        433. Meyer Bernard                       58 F-Melsheim                  4:15.43,5   1:39.34,6  (1285)   ¦ 
MH4        162. Meyer Heinz                         48 Laufen                      4:21.22,4   1:25.24,8  (2151)   ¦ 
RJG         19. Meyer Mathieux                      87 Villeneuve VD               1:12.53,8     33.52,1 (11360)   ¦ 
SD2        124. Meyer Natacha                       67 Saint-Blaise                1:57.37,3     37.10,0  (4945)   ¦ 
QH3         86. Meyer Peter                         64 Fahrweid                      44.37,5     11.05,4  (8260)   ¦ 
QH3        151. Meyer Philippe                      63 Ferreyres                     49.00,1     15.28,0  (8261)   ¦ 
QH2         42. Meyer Reto                          74 Meinisberg                    40.08,6      8.24,6  (9323)   ¦ 
SH2        171. Meyer Stephan                       67 Le Lignon                   1:35.39,8     28.31,5  (6477)   ¦ 
SH2        330. Meylan Alain                        67 Bouveret                    1:44.16,3     37.08,0  (4946)   ¦ 
K7          42. Meylan Alexandra                    94 Pully                         23.27,1      5.41,5 (10427)   ¦ 
SH5         79. Meylan André                        38 F-Prévessin-Moëns           2:15.53,3     50.33,8  (4947)   ¦ 
SD3        248. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:23.03,6   1:04.03,3  (4948)   ¦ 
SH3        216. Meylan Jean-Louis, Prilly           55 TL I                        1:41.33,6     26.39,6  (4950)   ¦ 
MH4         44. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:39.39,9     43.42,3  (2064)   ¦ 
RH         199. Meylan Roland                       43 Bournens                    1:02.39,4     23.38,0 (11210)   ¦ 
MH1         68. Meylan Steve                        75 Lausanne                    3:44.30,3   1:30.52,5  (1287)   ¦ 
SD4         37. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 2:04.49,1     24.51,0  (4951)   ¦ 
SH5          6. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux             1:37.53,8     12.34,3  (4952)   ¦ 
MH3        547. Meys Jean-Michel                    57 Lausanne                    5:07.56,4   2:31.47,5  (1288)   ¦ 
QH2        344. Mezzanotte Felix                    72 Lausanne                      59.44,0     28.00,0  (8262)   ¦ 
QD3        200. Miano-Foilliot Veronique            64 Renens VD                   1:16.34,7     37.28,3  (8263)   ¦ 
SH2        676. Micco Fabrice                       72 St-Prex                     2:06.37,4     59.29,1  (4953)   ¦ 
MH2        165. Michalet Pascal                     69 Nyon                        3:28.30,0   1:12.13,8  (1289)   ¦ 
RH         183. Michaud Alain                       76 F-Paris                       58.45,7     19.44,3 (11211)   ¦ 
MH2        434. Michaud Francois                    71 F-Paris                     4:25.16,7   2:09.00,5  (1290)   ¦ 
RH         219. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:05.31,5     26.30,1 (11212)   ¦ 
SH1        291. Michaud Marc                        81 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.54,8     52.03,0  (4954)   ¦ 
Walk        55. Michaud Raymond                     47 Eclépens                    1:17.04,9     21.10,7 (12133)   ¦ 
K2          41. Michaut Axel                        94 F-Ay                          20.00,1      3.13,0 (10429)   ¦ 
K8          34. Michaut Clemence                    92 F-Ay                          21.51,7      5.52,4 (10430)   ¦ 
SH3        114. Michaut Dominique                   62 F-Ay                        1:34.37,5     19.43,5  (4955)   ¦ 
MH3        193. Michel André                        62 F-St Amour                  3:37.44,1   1:01.35,2  (1291)   ¦ 
QH2        233. Michel Christophe                   71 Montherod                     51.11,7     19.27,7  (8265)   ¦ 
MH2         65. Michel Dominique                    66 Sierre                      3:09.54,0     53.37,8  (1292)   ¦ 
MH3        473. Michel Jean-Marc                    64 F-Champagnole               4:25.17,2   1:49.08,3  (1293)   ¦ 
QD1        285. Michel Malika                       85 Petit-Lancy                 1:08.47,2     34.27,6  (8266)   ¦ 
MH2        423. Michel Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    4:19.24,1   2:03.07,9  (1294)   ¦ 
QH2        234. Michel Raphaël                      74 Montherod                     51.12,9     19.28,9  (8267)   ¦ 
SH1        246. Micheli Patrick                     77 Genève                      1:50.30,7     45.38,9  (4957)   ¦ 
QH3        305. Michellod Albert                    60 Leytron                     1:03.49,4     30.17,3  (8268)   ¦ 
Walk       172. Michellod Patricia                  35 Morges                      1:27.46,3     31.52,1 (12134)   ¦ 
QH4         99. Michellod Paul                      47 Lausanne                      54.00,6     18.03,2  (8269)   ¦ 
MH4        176. Michelosi Yves, F-St Just St Ramber 49 Conseil général de la Loi   4:25.28,4   1:29.30,8  (1296)   ¦ 
SD1         49. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:53.00,5     36.39,2  (4958)   ¦ 
SD3        239. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      2:19.57,7   1:00.57,4  (4959)   ¦ 
QH1        243. Michod Cyril                        77 Lausanne                      50.32,1     20.12,0  (8270)   ¦ 
MH4         42. Michon Jean-Pierre, F-Auvers sur Oi 51 Planet-Tours I              3:39.16,7     43.19,1  (1297)   ¦ 
SH4         11. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     1:25.29,0      6.26,4  (4960)   ¦ 
QH3        223. Miéville Alain                      58 Ecublens                      53.21,2     19.49,1  (8271)   ¦ 
QD2        239. Miéville Carla                      69 Ecublens                    1:03.54,5     25.45,3  (8272)   ¦ 
SH3        232. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:42.31,3     27.37,3  (4961)   ¦ 
SD3        143. Mieville Nicole                     61 Epalinges                   2:01.16,6     42.16,3  (6149)   ¦ 
QD1         13. Miglar Lina, Wallisellen            87 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      40.23,2      6.03,6  (8273)   ¦ 
RH          98. Mignot Cedric                       72 St-George                     49.35,0     10.33,6 (11401)   ¦ 
QH1         60. Mignot Loic                         89 Penthalaz                     39.24,0      9.03,9  (8274)   ¦ 
SD3        138. Miguel Jocelyne, F-St étienne       59 Conseil général de la Loi   2:00.52,2     41.51,9  (4962)   ¦ 
SH3         87. Miguet Bernard, F-Argonay           61 Cala Course II              1:31.36,1     16.42,1  (4963)   ¦ 
SD5          6. Mikkelsen Jorunn, N-Bergen          43 Viking Bergen II            2:04.19,1     19.48,8  (4964)   ¦ 
SH4        130. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:50.25,3     31.22,7  (4965)   ¦ 
RH         201. Milas Mirko                         75 Renens VD                   1:02.54,0     23.52,6 (11213)   ¦ 
QH2         98. Milesi Giovanni                     66 Zürich                        43.58,1     12.14,1  (9238)   ¦ 
QD2        238. Miller Amy                          74 Pully                       1:03.47,8     25.38,6  (9320)   ¦ 
MH3        256. Millet Dominique                    61 F-St Lupicin                3:44.52,6   1:08.43,7  (1298)   ¦ 
QH3         98. Millien Gilles                      60 Lausanne                      45.22,8     11.50,7  (8275)   ¦ 
SH2        624. Millioud Martial                    73 Coinsins                    2:01.50,3     54.42,0  (4966)   ¦ 
QD3        154. Millius Berty                       60 Baltschieder                1:02.14,9     23.08,5  (8276)   ¦ 
K8          14. Millius Manuela                     92 Baltschieder                  18.52,2      2.52,9 (10431)   ¦ 
K4           1. Millius Michael                     91 Baltschieder                  14.23,7       ----- (10432)   ¦ 
SH4        265. Mills Alistair                      51 F-Peron                     2:12.49,9     53.47,3  (4967)   ¦ 
SD3        202. Milne Jacquie                       63 GB-Bucks HP100HT            2:10.22,0     51.21,7  (4968)   ¦ 
SH2        363. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   1:45.58,4     38.50,1  (4969)   ¦ 
QH4         79. Mimoun Amed, Lausanne               51 Sport'Ouverte                 51.12,5     15.15,1  (8277)   ¦ 
QD3         33. Minassian Eliane                    63 Arzier                        51.26,0     12.19,6  (8278)   ¦ 
SH3        607. Mindel Daniel                       56 Petit-Lancy                 2:15.04,3   1:00.10,3  (4970)   ¦ 
SD3        224. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                 2:15.02,9     56.02,6  (4971)   ¦ 
QH1         25. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny             35.57,4      5.37,3  (8279)   ¦ 
SH2         58. Miners James                        73 Lutry                       1:25.01,9     17.53,6  (4972)   ¦ 
QD4          4. Miners Jane                         46 Lutry                         47.51,9      1.45,2  (8280)   ¦ 
MH3        205. Minier Dominique                    57 F-Thones                    3:38.37,3   1:02.28,4  (1300)   ¦ 
RH          76. Minini Giacomo                      58 Goumoens-la-Ville             48.16,6      9.15,2 (11381)   ¦ 
SD1         32. Minkowski Claudia                   76 Bern                        1:43.54,0     27.32,7  (4973)   ¦ 
QH2         83. Miranda Vizuete Jose                70 Genève                        42.56,1     11.12,1  (8281)   ¦ 
SH3        421. Miro Pere                           55 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:54.34,2     39.40,2  (4974)   ¦ 
SH3        286. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                       1:45.19,2     30.25,2  (4976)   ¦ 
RH         100. Misteli Christophe                  71 Prilly                        49.50,9     10.49,5 (11214)   ¦ 
QH3        292. Mitani Hitoshi, JPN-731-0112 Hirosh 55 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:01.32,5     28.00,4  (8282)   ¦ 
QH2         96. Mitchell Andrew                     74 Genève                        43.54,9     12.10,9  (9282)   ¦ 
SH2        615. Mitchell Scott                      66 Montreux                    2:00.44,3     53.36,0  (4978)   ¦ 
QD1         80. Mitchell Shanna, Leysin             79 Leysin American School        50.35,0     16.15,4  (8283)   ¦ 
SD3         87. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                 1:54.50,4     35.50,1  (6429)   ¦ 
SH2        403. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:47.55,5     40.47,2  (4979)   ¦ 
SH3        190. Mivelaz Thierry                     61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.07,2     25.13,2  (4980)   ¦ 
Walk       221. Miyazaki Akiko, JPN-244-0816 Kanaga 45 Kintetsu International II   1:57.03,0     -->next (12135)   ¦ 
QD1        204. Mizuta Akari, Leysin                87 KLAS II                       59.43,8     25.24,2  (8284)   ¦ 
MH1        ---  Mnashu Taye                         77 ETH-Aethiopien                  -----       parti    (11)   ¦ 
QD1        147. Mobbs Caroline                      75 Aubonne                       56.05,5     21.45,9  (8285)   ¦ 
QH1        290. Mocibob Danijel                     77 Lausanne                      55.22,0     25.01,9  (9199)   ¦ 
MH3         14. Modoux Noël                         63 F-Lavans les St Claude      2:57.22,8     21.13,9  (1303)   ¦ 
SH3        648. Moehle Bernd                        62 La Conversion               2:29.04,2   1:14.10,2  (4982)   ¦ 
RH          14. Moenne-Loccoz Philippe              59 F-Serraval                    39.42,0      0.40,6 (11215)   ¦ 
MH2        425. Moeschler Thierry                   65 Bevaix                      4:20.13,5   2:03.57,3  (1304)   ¦ 
QD1         44. Moinat Aurelie                      80 Echandens                     47.03,3     12.43,7  (8286)   ¦ 
QD1        207. Moine Christine                     82 Peseux                        59.57,9     25.38,3  (8287)   ¦ 
QD2        242. Moine Marie-Jo                      72 Lausanne                    1:04.13,3     26.04,1  (8288)   ¦ 
QH1        316. Moine Olivier                       79 Porrentruy                  1:07.57,4     37.37,3  (8289)   ¦ 
MH4        120. Moissonier Francis, F-Paris 06      50 Planet-Tours I              4:07.57,8   1:12.00,2  (1305)   ¦ 
MH3         83. Mokhtari Labib                      59 Lausanne                    3:18.13,9     42.05,0  (1306)   ¦ 
RH         229. Molin Jacques                       57 F-Lucinges                  1:10.05,3     31.03,9 (11216)   ¦ 
MD4         37. Molinari Christine                  47 F-Molinges                  4:56.00,8   1:16.39,9  (1307)   ¦ 
SH2        679. Molinari Laurent                    68 Glion                       2:06.55,4     59.47,1  (4985)   ¦ 
SH2        540. Moll Markus                         70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:55.31,0     48.22,7  (4986)   ¦ 
QH2        287. Mollard Laurent                     74 Matran                        53.34,8     21.50,8  (8290)   ¦ 
SH3        548. Moller Lars                         55 Cully                       2:05.20,4     50.26,4  (4987)   ¦ 
RD          49. Mollex Marie Hélène                 49 F-Brens                     1:03.50,4     21.27,5 (11217)   ¦ 
RH         202. Mollex Michel                       49 F-Brens                     1:02.58,6     23.57,2 (11218)   ¦ 
QD2        150. Molliet Renata                      69 Rolle                         57.26,7     19.17,5  (8291)   ¦ 
MH2        262. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    3:45.45,8   1:29.29,6  (1308)   ¦ 
K9          48. Molnar Elvira                       91 Cossonay-Ville                26.45,9     12.06,3 (10434)   ¦ 
QH2        302. Molnar Louis                        65 Orbe                          55.08,7     23.24,7  (8292)   ¦ 
SH4         41. Molteni Roberto                     53 I-Seregno                   1:36.12,7     17.10,1  (4988)   ¦ 
QD3        178. Monachon Véronique                  63 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.12,2     27.05,8  (9153)   ¦ 
SH3        608. Moncel Bruno, F-St étienne          63 Conseil général de la Loi   2:15.25,6   1:00.31,6  (4989)   ¦ 
SH2        642. Mondada David                       71 Lausanne                    2:03.21,6     56.13,3  (4990)   ¦ 
SD2        146. Monforte Cécile                     66 Vandoeuvres                 2:00.42,5     40.15,2  (4991)   ¦ 
MH2        428. Monget Philippe                     69 Morrens VD                  4:22.43,7   2:06.27,5  (8293)   ¦ 
K4          73. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               20.49,4      6.25,7 (10435)   ¦ 
K9          15. Monnard Celine                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               19.05,3      4.25,7 (10436)   ¦ 
SH2        372. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:46.10,3     39.02,0  (4993)   ¦ 
SH2        175. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.53,9     28.45,6  (4994)   ¦ 
SH3         44. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:25.49,3     10.55,3  (4995)   ¦ 
K7          23. Monnard Tania                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.33,1      3.47,5 (10437)   ¦ 
SH4        118. Monnereau Jean-Yves                 45 F-Montevrain                1:48.09,6     29.07,0  (4996)   ¦ 
MH2        507. Monneret Florent                    68 Le Sentier                  1:32.31,4 La Tour-de-  (1309)   ¦ 
QD1         10. Monnet Natacha, La Chaux-de-Fonds   85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      39.35,6      5.16,0  (9006)   ¦ 
MD1         23. Monnet Sophie                       75 F-Les Crozets               4:15.47,2   1:38.21,9  (1310)   ¦ 
QD2        235. Monnet Sylvie                       70 Nyon                        1:03.27,1     25.17,9  (8294)   ¦ 
RD          97. Monney Helene                       82 Préverenges                 1:21.16,2     38.53,3 (11219)   ¦ 
QH2         97. Monney Joel                         65 Morges                        43.56,0     12.12,0  (8295)   ¦ 
QH2        220. Monnier André                       69 Lausanne                      50.34,9     18.50,9  (9266)   ¦ 
QH2        228. Monnier Cedric                      71 Bavois                        50.57,7     19.13,7  (8296)   ¦ 
SH3        102. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:33.24,1     18.30,1  (4997)   ¦ 
MH1         45. Monnier Julien                      79 Genève                      3:29.24,2   1:15.46,4  (1311)   ¦ 
SD2        120. Monnin Catherine                    69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,4     37.05,1  (4998)   ¦ 
SH2        621. Monnin Christophe Y.                68 Nyon                        2:01.43,1     54.34,8  (4999)   ¦ 
MD2         23. Monnot Christelle                   70 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:50.19,0   1:03.35,4  (1312)   ¦ 
QH4        125. Monod Daniel                        50 Echandens-Denges              57.45,4     21.48,0  (8297)   ¦ 
SH3        575. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                       2:08.45,9     53.51,9  (5000)   ¦ 
MD1         31. Montaignac Géraldine                78 F-Paris                     4:31.11,2   1:53.45,9  (1313)   ¦ 
QD1         72. Montandon Beatrice                  78 Nyon                          49.48,3     15.28,7  (8298)   ¦ 
SH1         42. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:22.00,5     17.08,7  (5002)   ¦ 
SH4        168. Montaron Gilles, F-Damerey          50 Les Pies Jacasses           1:55.40,9     36.38,3  (5003)   ¦ 
SD3        246. Montaron Marcelle, F-Damerey        60 Les Pies Jacasses           2:21.52,5   1:02.52,2  (5004)   ¦ 
MH2        135. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:23.23,2   1:07.07,0  (2081)   ¦ 
MH2        359. Monteny Wim                         73 B-Antwerpen                 4:00.37,6   1:44.21,4  (1314)   ¦ 
RH          71. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                   47.13,5      8.12,1 (11220)   ¦ 
QD3        114. Monti Anne-Marie                    59 Nyon                          58.02,5     18.56,1  (8301)   ¦ 
QH3        276. Monti Philippe                      56 Nyon                          57.59,2     24.27,1  (8302)   ¦ 
MH1         47. Monti Raphael                       76 Ste-Croix                   3:30.49,5   1:17.11,7  (1315)   ¦ 
MH2        138. Monticolo Paolo                     68 F-St Genis Pouilly          3:24.01,2   1:07.45,0  (1316)   ¦ 
SH3         96. Moordhoek Wiebe-Bob                 64 Lausanne                    1:32.30,6     17.36,6  (6208)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Moore-Fay Scott                     65 GB-Kent TN13 3DP                -----       parti  (5005)   ¦ 
QD3        158. Moos Cartier Dorothée               64 Vandoeuvres                 1:03.03,5     23.57,1  (8303)   ¦ 
Walk        48. Moos Claudette                      66 Grône                       1:16.24,8     20.30,6 (12136)   ¦ 
SH3         78. Mooser Francis                      59 Bulle                       1:30.31,1     15.37,1  (5008)   ¦ 
QH3        160. Mooser Markus                       56 Bretigny-Morrens              49.28,1     15.56,0  (8304)   ¦ 
SH2        548. Moosmann Christophe, Bretigny-Morre 73 La Suisse Assurances I      1:56.00,6     48.52,3  (5009)   ¦ 
QH2        179. Moraga Ale3xei                      67 Lausanne                      48.08,0     16.24,0  (8305)   ¦ 
SH3        227. Morais Jose                         64 Lausanne                    1:42.16,9     27.22,9  (5010)   ¦ 
K3          19. Morais Xavier                       93 Pully                         17.17,1      1.56,8 (10439)   ¦ 
SH4        254. Morand Alain                        52 F-Mizoen                    2:10.04,5     51.01,9  (5011)   ¦ 
MH3        536. Morand Denis                        64 Nyon                        4:52.09,3   2:16.00,4  (2154)   ¦ 
K2         109. Morand Emerick                      94 Lausanne                      25.18,6      8.31,5 (10440)   ¦ 
MH4        103. Morand Jean-Marc                    46 F-Grenoble                  3:58.57,3   1:02.59,7  (1318)   ¦ 
SD2        216. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     2:08.37,7     48.10,4  (5012)   ¦ 
SH2        207. Morand Olivier                      65 Genève                      1:38.03,8     30.55,5  (5013)   ¦ 
QH3        308. Morand Patrick                      58 Lausanne                    1:06.18,9     32.46,8  (8306)   ¦ 
SH1        204. Morand Stephane                     76 Genève                      1:45.20,6     40.28,8  (5014)   ¦ 
QH1        220. Morand Yoann                        88 Lausanne                      49.11,3     18.51,2  (8307)   ¦ 
K2          94. Morandi Xavier                      94 Mont-sur-Rolle                23.11,1      6.24,0 (10441)   ¦ 
QH2        386. Morant Enrique, Morges              70 La Morgette                 1:12.19,1     40.35,1  (8308)   ¦ 
SH4         13. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel 2                 1:26.48,5      7.45,9  (5015)   ¦ 
QH2         81. Morattel Laurent                    66 Suchy                         42.53,0     11.09,0  (8309)   ¦ 
RD         104. Morau Mary                          82 Corseaux                    1:22.59,7     40.36,8 (11221)   ¦ 
RD          61. Morax Brigitte                      79 Gingins                     1:06.01,1     23.38,2 (11222)   ¦ 
QD2        274. Moreau Emmanuelle                   72 Lausanne                    1:08.51,8     30.42,6  (9078)   ¦ 
QH4        142. Moreillon Denis                     48 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:03.13,0     27.15,6  (8310)   ¦ 
MH3        279. Morel Christophe, F-Pont d'Ain      63 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:47.30,6   1:11.21,7  (1319)   ¦ 
MH4        172. Morel Francois                      46 Monnaz                      4:24.12,0   1:28.14,4  (1320)   ¦ 
SH1        131. Morel Philip, Cormondrèche          79 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:38.20,8     33.29,0  (5017)   ¦ 
SH1        109. Morel Samuel                        80 Gland                       1:35.39,8     30.48,0  (6293)   ¦ 
QD1        140. Morel Valérie                       76 St-Prex                       55.36,7     21.17,1  (9334)   ¦ 
SH3        468. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,1     42.38,1  (5018)   ¦ 
SH1        272. Moret Fabrice                       78 Bernex                      1:54.35,9     49.44,1  (6473)   ¦ 
SD1         69. Moret Manon                         76 Martigny-Croix              1:57.18,8     40.57,5  (5020)   ¦ 
SH4        232. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      2:05.42,1     46.39,5  (5021)   ¦ 
SH2        774. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    2:22.19,3   1:15.11,0  (6282)   ¦ 
RJF          7. Moretti Valentina                   85 Monte Carasso               1:03.45,3     24.02,7 (11223)   ¦ 
SH4        203. Morgan Peter                        47 GB-Staffordshire WS12 1HY   2:01.17,4     42.14,8  (5022)   ¦ 
SH3        430. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                   1:55.02,6     40.08,6  (5023)   ¦ 
QD1        290. Mori Yoko, Leysin                   87 KLAS II                     1:10.18,4     35.58,8  (8311)   ¦ 
MH3        135. Moriceau Eric, F-Le Mans            59 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.54,0     52.45,1    (33)   ¦ 
MH3         97. Moriclet Pascal, F-Bois d'Arcy      62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:21.51,0     45.42,1  (1323)   ¦ 
SD3         18. Morier Fallet Sandrine              60 Avully                      1:39.56,4     20.56,1  (5024)   ¦ 
SH3        520. Moriggia Laurent                    61 Senarclens                  2:02.57,4     48.03,4  (5025)   ¦ 
MH1          7. Morin Vincent                       79 F-Sable sur Sarthe          3:00.46,1     47.08,3  (1324)   ¦ 
QD2        286. Morisetti Muriel                    74 Ursy                        1:16.20,0     38.10,8  (8312)   ¦ 
QH5          8. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                         46.13,2      2.27,6  (9395)   ¦ 
QH5         41. Morisod Jean-Pierre                 38 Ollon VD                      54.59,8     11.14,2  (8313)   ¦ 
QD2         88. Moritz Inka                         69 Lausanne                      54.40,7     16.31,5  (8315)   ¦ 
MH4         73. Morizu Yvon                         51 Champagne                   3:49.41,1     53.43,5  (1325)   ¦ 
QH1        275. Morton Sylvain                      78 Givrins                       53.14,3     22.54,2  (8316)   ¦ 
SH2          8. Morvan Eric, F-La Chapelle sur Erdr 66 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:13.21,0      6.12,7  (5027)   ¦ 
Walk        56. Mory Emma                           44 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.06,5     21.12,3 (12137)   ¦ 
SH1        321. Moscariello Sandro                  77 Echandens-Denges            2:00.44,2     55.52,4  (6291)   ¦ 
SH3        228. Moser Andreas                       62 Gempenach                   1:42.19,6     27.25,6  (5028)   ¦ 
SH1        180. Moser Cunego                        86 Uettligen                   1:43.23,0     38.31,2  (5029)   ¦ 
SD3        259. Moser Eva                           55 Vich                        2:26.16,6   1:07.16,3  (5030)   ¦ 
RD          17. Moser Hélène                        69 Belmont-Lausanne              52.45,5     10.22,6 (11394)   ¦ 
SH2        576. Moser Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:57.38,4     50.30,1  (5031)   ¦ 
SH3        477. Moser Philipp                       64 Fürigen                     1:58.36,1     43.42,1  (5032)   ¦ 
QH3        210. Moser Urs                           61 Bossonnens                    52.25,6     18.53,5  (9301)   ¦ 
MH4        101. Moser Werner                        49 Felsberg                    3:58.21,4   1:02.23,8  (1326)   ¦ 
MH2        154. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:27.22,6   1:11.06,4  (1327)   ¦ 
SD1         74. Mosimann Christine                  76 Bern                        1:58.12,5     41.51,2  (5033)   ¦ 
SH1        142. Mosimann Michael, Bern              76 die STATisten               1:39.17,6     34.25,8  (5034)   ¦ 
RD         110. Mosimann Rebecca                    77 Lausanne                    1:26.15,7     43.52,8 (11224)   ¦ 
QD2        ---  Moss Grainne                        69 Lutry                           -----      partie  (8317)   ¦ 
QH1         19. Mosta Saïd, F-St Herblain           75 AS CHU Nantes                 34.18,6      3.58,5  (8318)   ¦ 
QH1        271. Motta Domenico                      76 Collonge-Bellerive            52.51,2     22.31,1 (11485)   ¦ 
SH2        482. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:51.53,8     44.45,5  (6450)   ¦ 
K7          10. Mottier Alexia                      94 Epalinges                     19.43,3      1.57,7 (10442)   ¦ 
MH3        286. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:48.56,6   1:12.47,7  (1329)   ¦ 
SH1        163. Moulas Géraud                       78 Lausanne                    1:41.29,9     36.38,1  (6235)   ¦ 
SH3        609. Moulin Olivier                      60 Gland                       2:15.56,7   1:01.02,7  (5038)   ¦ 
K4          62. Mouller Billy                       90 Rones                         19.26,3      5.02,6 (10795)   ¦ 
MH2        475. Moullet Cédric                      74 Bretigny-Morrens            4:44.14,8   2:27.58,6  (1330)   ¦ 
K2          64. Mountford Aneurin                   94 St. Legier                    21.22,5      4.35,4 (10443)   ¦ 
K2          61. Mountford Tavis                     95 St. Legier                    21.17,2      4.30,1 (10444)   ¦ 
MH4         39. Mourton Marc                        54 F-Thionville                3:37.53,3     41.55,7  (1331)   ¦ 
RJF          1. Mouthon Anouck                      87 F-Annecy le Vieux             39.42,6       ----- (11225)   ¦ 
RH          17. Mouthon Denis                       56 F-Annecy le Vieux             39.44,2      0.42,8 (11226)   ¦ 
RJF          2. Mouthon Elodie                      87 F-Annecy le Vieux             39.42,9      0.00,3 (11227)   ¦ 
K4           5. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   15.10,1      0.46,4 (10445)   ¦ 
QH3          3. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                   33.50,7      0.18,6  (9196)   ¦ 
SH3        381. Mouzeler Dominique                  62 F-Sainte Foy les Lyon       1:51.24,3     36.30,3  (5041)   ¦ 
QH2         16. Mueller Daniel                      73 Gland                         37.15,6      5.31,6  (8319)   ¦ 
FH           8. Mueller Hugo                        63 Grosswangen                   55.01,8     11.24,3    (85)   ¦ 
MH3        434. Mueller Juergen                     63 Belmont-Lausanne            4:16.36,2   1:40.27,3  (1332)   ¦ 
K10          3. Mueller Sarah                       88 Remaufens                     17.03,1      0.33,5 (10447)   ¦ 
MH2        386. Mueller Werner                      67 Wynau                       4:08.38,2   1:52.22,0  (1333)   ¦ 
SH2        206. Muetzenberg Roland                  65 Echallens                   1:38.02,0     30.53,7  (5042)   ¦ 
SH3        119. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge                     1:35.19,8     20.25,8  (5043)   ¦ 
SH3        503. Muggli Philippe, Bretigny-Morrens   60 La Suisse Assurances I      2:01.00,6     46.06,6  (5044)   ¦ 
SD3        103. Mugnier Catherine                   64 Grand-Lancy                 1:56.49,9     37.49,6  (5045)   ¦ 
SH1         77. Muhl Sandro                         85 Buettenhardt                1:30.50,4     25.58,6  (6371)   ¦ 
SD2        253. Mühlebach Claudia                   71 Montherod                   2:16.55,0     56.27,7  (5046)   ¦ 
SD3         56. Muhlemann Christine                 60 Cormondrèche                1:50.09,0     31.08,7  (5047)   ¦ 
SH3        360. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:50.09,0     35.15,0  (5048)   ¦ 
SD2          9. Mühlematter Evelyne, Belp           69 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:29.56,6      9.29,3  (5049)   ¦ 
SH3        318. Muhmenthaler Markus                 57 Gümligen                    1:47.31,1     32.37,1  (5050)   ¦ 
MH2          3. Muli Samson Lila                    69 KEN-Kenya                   2:23.11,0      6.54,8     (3)   ¦ 
RD          98. Muller Alexandra                    82 Cully                       1:21.16,4     38.53,5 (11228)   ¦ 
QH1        107. Müller Andreas                      80 Epalinges                     43.47,3     13.27,2  (8320)   ¦ 
SD2         36. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:45.28,2     25.00,9  (5051)   ¦ 
SH3        660. Müller Beat, Gland                  62 Team UBS SA I               1:28.58,7     -->next  (5052)   ¦ 
RH         194. Muller Charly                       42 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:01.17,3     22.15,9 (11229)   ¦ 
MH3        519. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   4:42.03,6   2:05.54,7  (1334)   ¦ 
RD          99. Müller Doris                        58 Renens                      1:21.51,5     39.28,6 (11230)   ¦ 
SH4        105. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:46.05,8     27.03,2  (5053)   ¦ 
SH2        582. Muller Frédéric                     70 Rossens                     1:58.04,4     50.56,1  (5054)   ¦ 
RH         125. Muller Gabriel                      53 Buchillon                     51.45,3     12.43,9 (11231)   ¦ 
RJG         13. Muller Gregory                      85 Buchillon                     45.55,0      6.53,3 (11232)   ¦ 
QD4         16. Müller Gudrun                       48 D-Reutlingen                  52.43,4      6.36,7  (9111)   ¦ 
SD2        284. Müller Janine                       74 Winznau                     2:27.50,2   1:07.22,9  (5056)   ¦ 
MH2        314. Müller Jun. Marc                    67 Bettlach                    3:55.34,4   1:39.18,2  (1335)   ¦ 
QD3         34. Müller Mechthild                    64 Le Lieu                       51.35,3     12.28,9  (8321)   ¦ 
QH1        101. Müller Michael                      81 Cheseaux-Lausanne             42.56,1     12.36,0  (8322)   ¦ 
RH          68. Müller Müggi-Hans                   47 Kriechenwil                   46.44,6      7.43,2 (11233)   ¦ 
SD2        147. Müller-Oberli Liliane               70 Uttigen                     2:00.45,4     40.18,1  (5061)   ¦ 
SH3         46. Müller Olaf                         61 Muri                        1:25.56,2     11.02,2  (5057)   ¦ 
MH2        327. Müller Patrick                      65 Thalwil                     3:57.15,3   1:40.59,1  (1336)   ¦ 
SH2        300. Müller Patrick                      70 Bern                        1:43.02,4     35.54,1  (5058)   ¦ 
SH3        597. Muller Richard                      63 F-Neuvecelle                2:13.09,5     58.15,5  (5059)   ¦ 
RH           8. Müller Silvio                       65 Thun                          39.08,3      0.06,9 (11431)   ¦ 
SD1         56. Muller Sophie                       76 Genève                      1:53.49,9     37.28,6  (5060)   ¦ 
QH1         90. Muller Valentin                     84 Aubonne                       42.03,0     11.42,9  (8323)   ¦ 
QD1        123. Muller Valerie                      77 Chéserex                      54.15,9     19.56,3  (8324)   ¦ 
MH3        553. Mulrooney Robert                    63 Adliswil                    5:19.54,0   2:43.45,1  (1337)   ¦ 
SH1        240. Mumenthaler Reynald                 75 Aire-la-Ville               1:49.31,1     44.39,3  (5063)   ¦ 
SH2        722. Münch Ulrich                        70 Neuchâtel                   2:11.17,8   1:04.09,5  (6466)   ¦ 
QD1        150. Munehara Masayo, Leysin             87 KLAS II                       56.06,9     21.47,3  (8325)   ¦ 
SH2        712. Münger Bernhard                     66 Bern                        2:10.21,8   1:03.13,5  (5064)   ¦ 
SH3        263. Munoz Miguel                        61 Chexbres                    1:44.12,9     29.18,9  (5065)   ¦ 
MH3         39. Munro Colin                         64 Fribourg                    3:08.57,5     32.48,6  (1338)   ¦ 
K2          77. Münzenmaier David                   95 Cully                         22.29,9      5.42,8 (10448)   ¦ 
K1          19. Münzenmaier Lucas                   96 Cully                         20.50,5      3.24,9 (10449)   ¦ 
QD2         72. Münzenmaier Luisa                   68 Cully                         52.44,3     14.35,1  (8326)   ¦ 
SH3        289. Münzenmaier Markus                  64 Cully                       1:45.42,5     30.48,5  (5066)   ¦ 
Walk       127. Muraglia Bernard, F-Teyran          46 Paolucci Marcel             1:23.34,7     27.40,5  (8327)   ¦ 
QD4         59. Muraglia Michelle, F-Teyran         47 Paolucci Marcel             1:03.55,3     17.48,6  (8328)   ¦ 
QD2        186. Murat Caroline                      69 Préverenges                   59.14,0     21.04,8  (8329)   ¦ 
SH2        762. Murer José                          65 F-Saint Paul en Chablais    2:19.08,2   1:11.59,9  (5067)   ¦ 
QH2        250. Muriset Lionel                      71 Ferlens                       52.00,7     20.16,7  (8330)   ¦ 
MH1         56. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:38.16,6   1:24.38,8  (1339)   ¦ 
K9          26. Murith Sandra                       90 Lausanne                      20.29,1      5.49,5 (10450)   ¦ 
QD5         13. Murphy Lorrie                       44 Préverenges                 1:04.03,0     18.01,7  (9135)   ¦ 
MH1        113. Murphy Mark                         76 Lausanne                    4:14.05,6   2:00.27,8  (1341)   ¦ 
MH2         53. Muscara Guy                         66 F-St Jean de Maurienne      3:03.33,1     47.16,9  (1342)   ¦ 
K2          93. Muschietti Adrien                   95 Vich-Coinsins                 23.07,0      6.19,9 (10451)   ¦ 
K8          37. Muschietti Coralie                  92 Vich-Coinsins                 22.04,8      6.05,5 (10452)   ¦ 
K10         16. Muschietti Moana                    89 Vich                          23.39,8      7.10,2 (10453)   ¦ 
MH3        511. Musso Carlo                         64 Lausanne                    4:37.01,5   2:00.52,6  (1343)   ¦ 
QH1        192. Musy Jérôme                         90 La Sagne NE                   47.54,9     17.34,8  (8331)   ¦ 
MH5         32. Musy Pierre De Baulmes              43 Baulmes                     4:18.53,6   1:04.40,0  (1344)   ¦ 
MD5          5. Muto Fumiko, JPN-005-0003 Hokkaido  42 Kintetsu International I    5:01.57,1     47.05,1  (1345)   ¦ 
MH5         41. Muto Shigeharu, JPN-005-0003 Hokkai 39 Kintetsu International I    4:36.16,9   1:22.03,3  (1346)   ¦ 
SD1        147. Mutti Nadja                         79 Steffisburg                 2:31.58,4   1:15.37,1  (5068)   ¦ 
SH4        225. Mutz Heinz-Werner, D-Ahnatal        48 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:04.43,1     45.40,5  (5069)   ¦ 
SD4         36. Mutz Peka, D-Ahnatal                52 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:04.43,1     24.45,0  (5070)   ¦ 
SH1         75. Mutzner Michaël                     83 Cologny                     1:30.14,5     25.22,7  (5071)   ¦ 
QH3        171. Muzzin Sylvain                      63 Préverenges                   50.09,1     16.37,0  (8332)   ¦ 
Walk        50. Muzzolin Sabine                     73 Prilly                      1:16.33,1     20.38,9 (12138)   ¦ 
SD2         34. Myers Lucinda, Cully                68 Nestlé II                   1:45.06,4     24.39,1  (5072)   ¦ 
MH3         98. Myoux Christian                     60 F-Target                    3:21.55,7     45.46,8  (1347)   ¦ 
RH         128. Mytrofanov Andriy                   70 Lausanne                      52.06,2     13.04,8 (11234)   ¦ 

total 741



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.