Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "L"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH5          9. L'Her Felix, F-Aviron               39 Planet-Tours I              3:44.39,3     30.25,7  (1095)   ¦ 
QD3        189. L'Her Yvette, F-Aviron              57 Planet-Tour III             1:10.03,5     30.57,1  (8050)   ¦ 
SH2        613. La Greca Angelo                     70 F-Evian                     2:00.34,6     53.26,3  (4630)   ¦ 
QH2        349. La Grutta Daniel                    74 Neuchâtel                   1:01.03,0     29.19,0  (8051)   ¦ 
QH1        185. La Grutta Giancarlo                 76 St-Aubin NE                   47.26,2     17.06,1  (8052)   ¦ 
SH1         57. La Mouille Buchholz Marc            75 Genève                      1:26.56,7     22.04,9  (6401)   ¦ 
Walk        85. La Placa Francine                   52 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.36,0     24.41,8 (12111)   ¦ 
MH3        202. Laaksonlaita Olli                   57 Bolligen                    3:38.28,1   1:02.19,2  (2096)   ¦ 
SH2        575. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:57.36,7     50.28,4  (4631)   ¦ 
QH1        138. Labit Benoit                        75 Lausanne                      45.14,6     14.54,5  (8053)   ¦ 
K7          43. Lablan Cherihane                    94 Bussigny-Lausanne             23.32,1      5.46,5 (10362)   ¦ 
K1          48. Lablan Lokman                       97 Bussigny-Lausanne             24.09,5      6.43,9 (10363)   ¦ 
MH2         35. Lable Matthieu                      73 F-Pontarlier                2:58.45,0     42.28,8  (1096)   ¦ 
SH2        565. Labovic Danilo, Collonge-Bellerive  71 Reuter SA I                 1:56.44,3     49.36,0  (4632)   ¦ 
QD5          1. Lac Jacqueline                      44 F-Roanne                      46.01,3       -----  (8054)   ¦ 
QH5         48. Lac Jean-Louis                      41 F-Roanne                      57.18,4     13.32,8  (8055)   ¦ 
QH2         52. Lachat Yan, Lausanne                74 Docmed 2002                   40.57,9      9.13,9  (8056)   ¦ 
SD1         25. Lachut Beth                         78 Bougy-Villars               1:39.53,5     23.32,2  (4633)   ¦ 
SH3        493. Lacout Pierre-André                 63 F-Paris                     2:00.03,1     45.09,1  (4634)   ¦ 
MD3         88. Lacroix Cathrine                    57 F-Soulac sur Mer            4:43.21,5   1:38.18,9  (1097)   ¦ 
QH3         69. Läderach Hansjürg                   55 Aarwangen                     43.31,8      9.59,7  (9358)   ¦ 
MH3        488. Ladner Joel                         60 F-Rouen                     4:29.52,7   1:53.43,8  (1098)   ¦ 
SH1         43. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:22.20,2     17.28,4  (4635)   ¦ 
SD2        207. Laederach Nathalie                  67 Versoix                     2:07.07,9     46.40,6  (4636)   ¦ 
Walk       138. Laederach Nathalie                  61 Morges                      1:24.07,9     28.13,7 (12112)   ¦ 
SH3        149. Laederach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:37.32,3     22.38,3  (4637)   ¦ 
QD3         37. Laenzlinger Francoise               58 Epalinges                     51.42,7     12.36,3  (8057)   ¦ 
MH3        192. Lafay Pierre                        57 F-La Balme de Sillingy      3:37.41,0   1:01.32,1  (1099)   ¦ 
K2         118. Lafaye Alexandre                    94 Epalinges                     28.51,8     12.04,7 (10364)   ¦ 
K1          64. Lafaye Nicolas                      97 Epalinges                     27.19,3      9.53,7 (10365)   ¦ 
SH3        240. Laffely Claude                      57 St-Prex                     1:42.43,9     27.49,9  (4638)   ¦ 
MH5         27. Laffitte Jacques                    42 Begnins                     4:10.56,0     56.42,4  (1100)   ¦ 
MD3        ---  Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (1101)   ¦ 
QH4         54. Lafond De Lormel Patrick            46 F-Saint PAUL EN Chablais      48.44,6     12.47,2  (8058)   ¦ 
K4          86. Lafond De Lormel Thibault           91 F-Saint PAUL EN Chablais      26.58,4     12.34,7 (10366)   ¦ 
QH4        104. Laforge Luc, F-St Paul en Cornillon 53 Conseil général de la Loi     54.45,2     18.47,8  (8059)   ¦ 
SH2        531. Lafuente Jaime                      65 MEX-Estado de Mexico        1:54.55,9     47.47,6  (4639)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Lagardere Eric, F-Le Verdon sur Mer 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne         -----       parti  (1102)   ¦ 
MH3        178. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Grand-Lancy                 3:35.22,2     59.13,3  (1103)   ¦ 
SH2         59. Lagger Gregoire                     72 Genève                      1:25.09,8     18.01,5  (4640)   ¦ 
SH4        135. Lagos Andres                        45 St-Blaise                   1:50.48,1     31.45,5  (4641)   ¦ 
MH2          8. Lagouge Gilles                      68 F-Voreppe                   2:40.51,4     24.35,2  (1104)   ¦ 
MH2        409. Lai Didier                          69 F-Thoiry                    4:15.17,0   1:59.00,8  (1105)   ¦ 
SH2        743. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Baden                       2:15.54,4   1:08.46,1  (4642)   ¦ 
QD2          1. Laigle Nathalie                     66 F-Manduel                     38.09,2       -----  (1106)   ¦ 
MH3        504. Laigle Roland                       63 F-Manduel                   4:35.25,9   1:59.17,0  (8061)   ¦ 
SH2        186. Lainé Stephane, Ecublens VD         71 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:36.34,9     29.26,6  (4643)   ¦ 
SH2         68. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Grandvaux                   1:25.54,0     18.45,7  (4644)   ¦ 
SH4        126. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:49.38,0     30.35,4  (4645)   ¦ 
SH2         60. Laithier Jean-Francois, Coffrane    71 BTG Eclepens SA             1:25.13,9     18.05,6  (4646)   ¦ 
MH3        438. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                    4:16.48,5   1:40.39,6  (1107)   ¦ 
QH2        353. Lam Binh Duy Nhien                  74 Lausanne                    1:01.15,3     29.31,3  (8062)   ¦ 
SD1         37. Lamalle Nathalie                    76 F-Montcenis                 1:45.36,7     29.15,4  (4647)   ¦ 
QH2         54. Lamard David, Ecublens              70 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     41.01,5      9.17,5  (8063)   ¦ 
MH2        363. Lamas Xoan                          69 Monthey                     4:01.42,8   1:45.26,6  (1108)   ¦ 
QD1         47. Lambelet Emmanuelle                 89 Meyrin                        47.40,5     13.20,9  (8064)   ¦ 
SH3        276. Lambelet François                   62 Blonay                      1:44.53,3     29.59,3  (4648)   ¦ 
SH4        162. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Brouillet                1:54.39,6     35.37,0  (4649)   ¦ 
MH2        387. Lambercy Pierre                     72 Lausanne                    4:09.21,6   1:53.05,4  (2079)   ¦ 
SD3         60. Lambert Corinne, F-Ouhans           64 Intersport Pontarlier       1:50.53,1     31.52,8  (4651)   ¦ 
MD4         36. Lambert Julmy Marie-Jose            45 Corminboeuf                 4:51.56,4   1:12.35,5  (1109)   ¦ 
QH4         29. Lambiel Gerard                      53 Isérables                     44.05,0      8.07,6  (8065)   ¦ 
K3          11. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     16.55,6      1.35,3 (10367)   ¦ 
MH4        217. Lamblin Jacques                     52 F-Luneville                 4:50.06,2   1:54.08,6  (1110)   ¦ 
MH2        237. Lambot David                        71 F-Senlis                    3:42.21,5   1:26.05,3  (1111)   ¦ 
SH2        553. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:56.14,5     49.06,2  (4652)   ¦ 
QD2        217. Lämmle Karine                       71 Tolochenaz                  1:02.01,0     23.51,8  (8066)   ¦ 
Walk       207. Lamon Jacqueline                    45 Lausanne                    1:34.48,9     38.54,7 (12253)   ¦ 
QH1         55. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                       39.00,9      8.40,8  (8067)   ¦ 
SD2         92. Lampen-Smith Rosalie                68 Solothurn                   1:54.22,2     33.54,9  (4653)   ¦ 
SD3         66. Lamy Chappuis Annette               59 F-Bois d-Amont              1:51.38,3     32.38,0  (4654)   ¦ 
RH         115. Lamy-Chappuis Frederic              66 F-Bois d'Amont                50.28,7     11.27,3 (11170)   ¦ 
RJG          9. Lamy-Chappuis Vivien                90 F-Bois d'Amont                45.15,8      6.14,1 (11171)   ¦ 
SD4         33. Lamy Maja                           50 Riaz                        2:03.29,0     23.30,9  (4655)   ¦ 
MH2        331. Lamy Rodolphe                       70 F-Buvilly                   3:57.45,9   1:41.29,7  (1112)   ¦ 
QH4        101. Lancaster Danny                     45 Bussigny-Lausanne             54.11,0     18.13,6  (9204)   ¦ 
SH1        235. Lancia Jérome                       75 Prilly                      1:49.04,4     44.12,6  (4656)   ¦ 
Walk        93. Landenbergue Josette                42 Tolochenaz                  1:21.33,2     25.39,0 (12236)   ¦ 
QD2         81. Landgraf Francoise                  73 Genève                        53.56,0     15.46,8  (8068)   ¦ 
SH2        226. Landolt Grégory                     73 F-Seynod                    1:39.16,4     32.08,1  (4657)   ¦ 
MH2        148. Landolt Rudolf F.                   67 Thalwil                     3:26.05,6   1:09.49,4  (1113)   ¦ 
SD1          7. Landre Catherine, F-Le Breuil       78 Les Pies Jacasses           1:21.49,7      5.28,4  (4658)   ¦ 
MH3        422. Lanfermann Thomas                   60 D-Bad Urach                 4:13.02,1   1:36.53,2  (1115)   ¦ 
MH2        159. Lang Bernhard                       66 Basel                       3:27.39,2   1:11.23,0  (1116)   ¦ 
Walk       156. Lang Heather                        53 Geneva                      1:25.59,6     30.05,4 (12113)   ¦ 
K2           9. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   17.12,7      0.25,6 (10368)   ¦ 
K9           1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   14.39,6       ----- (10369)   ¦ 
K5          11. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   15.04,5      1.08,5 (10370)   ¦ 
QD3        127. Langer Bossy Isabelle               56 Chavannes-Renens              59.30,2     20.23,8  (8069)   ¦ 
SH3        383. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:51.43,9     36.49,9  (4660)   ¦ 
MD3         80. Langsch Ursula                      63 Ortschwaben                 4:35.02,9   1:30.00,3  (1118)   ¦ 
SD3        113. Lanquetin Catherine                 60 F-Mouthe                    1:57.43,2     38.42,9  (4661)   ¦ 
QH1        205. Lanz Fabrice                        81 Tolochenaz                    48.23,8     18.03,7  (9190)   ¦ 
Walk        15. Lanz Gisèle                         52 Tolochenaz                  1:09.14,1     13.19,9 (12114)   ¦ 
MH3         94. Lanz Hans-Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  3:21.03,8     44.54,9  (1119)   ¦ 
Walk         6. Lanz Hansjorg                       50 Tolochenaz                  1:04.12,4      8.18,2 (12115)   ¦ 
MD1         14. Lanz Karin                          78 Bern                        3:51.52,8   1:14.27,5  (1120)   ¦ 
SH1        160. Lanz Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.42,3     35.50,5  (4662)   ¦ 
SD1        138. Lanza Patrizia                      79 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.34,2   1:05.12,9  (4663)   ¦ 
MH4         62. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    3:45.12,2     49.14,6  (1121)   ¦ 
MH2        274. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:47.02,2   1:30.46,0  (1122)   ¦ 
RD          86. Lara Roxana                         71 Champel                     1:12.10,7     29.47,8 (11172)   ¦ 
MD2         43. Larcon Nathalie, F-Paris 06         65 Planet-Tours I              4:08.34,8   1:21.51,2  (1123)   ¦ 
QH1        245. Lareida Sandro                      90 Zermatt                       50.37,9     20.17,8  (8070)   ¦ 
RD          68. Laresche Martine                    59 F-Pontarlier                1:08.16,4     25.53,5 (11173)   ¦ 
MH3          3. Large Patrick, F-Anjoutey           64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           2:46.54,6     10.45,7  (1124)   ¦ 
MH2        150. Larini Alain                        73 St. Margrethenberg          3:26.42,4   1:10.26,2  (1125)   ¦ 
MD3         65. Laroche Anne                        62 F-Montcenis                 4:23.29,3   1:18.26,7  (1126)   ¦ 
MH3        373. Laroche Didier                      62 F-Montcenis                 4:03.32,2   1:27.23,3  (1127)   ¦ 
SD2        228. Larsen Helena                       73 F-Brugg AG                  2:10.12,0     49.44,7  (4664)   ¦ 
RH         224. Larue François                      55 F-Balma                     1:08.37,9     29.36,5 (11174)   ¦ 
RH         204. Laruelle Franck                     70 Veytaux                     1:03.17,4     24.16,0 (11175)   ¦ 
SH3        527. Lassagne Didier                     57 F-Soucieu en Jarrest        2:03.33,2     48.39,2  (4665)   ¦ 
SH2        663. Lasserre Julien, Orny               73 BTG Eclepens SA             2:04.51,1     57.42,8  (4666)   ¦ 
K3          60. Lathion Nicolas                     93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             19.27,7      4.07,4 (10371)   ¦ 
QH3        282. Latorre Pietro                      59 Belmont-Lausanne              59.06,1     25.34,0  (8071)   ¦ 
RD         119. Latour Anne-Sophie                  76 Lausanne                    1:34.35,6     52.12,7 (11176)   ¦ 
QD4          8. Latour Josiane                      49 Genève                        50.19,2      4.12,5  (8072)   ¦ 
RH         263. Latour Roland                       44 Genève                      1:34.35,6     55.34,2 (11177)   ¦ 
QH1        307. Latti Willy, Morges                 76 La Morgette                   59.14,2     28.54,1  (8073)   ¦ 
QH1         42. Lattion Damien                      88 Liddes                        37.49,3      7.29,2  (8074)   ¦ 
K5           2. Lattion Emmanuel                    88 Orsières                      14.03,1      0.07,1 (10788)   ¦ 
SH1         74. Lattmann Simon                      82 Prilly                      1:30.04,0     25.12,2  (4667)   ¦ 
MH5         47. Laubacher Hansjörg                  34 Zürich                      4:53.00,4   1:38.46,8  (2082)   ¦ 
SH3        502. Lauber Anton                        59 Zermatt                     2:00.49,7     45.55,7  (4668)   ¦ 
MH2         14. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      2:45.54,9     29.38,7  (1128)   ¦ 
MH2        326. Lauber Stefan                       65 Zürich                      3:57.13,5   1:40.57,3  (1129)   ¦ 
SH2         98. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:29.32,4     22.24,1  (4669)   ¦ 
QD1        194. Lauchenauer Rebecca                 75 Rolle                         58.35,6     24.16,0  (8076)   ¦ 
SH2        263. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:41.38,5     34.30,2  (4670)   ¦ 
SD4         53. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        2:11.19,8     31.21,7  (4671)   ¦ 
MH3         33. Laumont Patrick                     57 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:06.14,5     30.05,6  (1130)   ¦ 
MH3          4. Launay Guy                          56 F-Corcieux                  2:47.43,4     11.34,5  (1131)   ¦ 
SD1         65. Lauper Corinne                      75 Alterswil FR                1:56.37,9     40.16,6  (4672)   ¦ 
SH5         45. Lauper Peter                        42 Zollikerberg                1:57.19,5     32.00,0  (4673)   ¦ 
SD2         42. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                1:46.26,9     25.59,6  (4674)   ¦ 
SD2        116. Lauqué Marielle                     68 F-Tarcenay                  1:57.14,6     36.47,3  (4675)   ¦ 
SH3        631. Lauquin Pierre                      63 St-Sulpice                  2:22.35,9   1:07.41,9  (4676)   ¦ 
RH          52. Laurencin Jean-Christophe           68 F-Lyon                        46.06,4      7.05,0 (11178)   ¦ 
RH           7. Laurent Cyril                       84 F-Sardieu                     39.08,0      0.06,6 (11447)   ¦ 
SH2        136. Laurent Denis                       72 F-Thyez                     1:33.21,3     26.13,0  (4677)   ¦ 
K3           1. Laurent Grégoire                    92 St-Légier                     15.20,3       ----- (10372)   ¦ 
K4           4. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier                     14.48,7      0.25,0 (10373)   ¦ 
QH3        222. Laurent Jean-Claude                 56 F-Vic le Comte                53.21,0     19.48,9  (8077)   ¦ 
QH4         88. Laurent Jean-Philippe               48 Renens                        52.32,5     16.35,1  (8078)   ¦ 
Walk         2. Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                     58.40,3      2.46,1 (12116)   ¦ 
MH4        115. Laurent Patrick, F-Paris 13         54 Planet-Tours I              4:06.15,7   1:10.18,1  (1132)   ¦ 
QD1        222. Lavanchy Celine                     75 Ecublens VD                 1:00.57,9     26.38,3  (8079)   ¦ 
Walk       177. Lavanchy Corinne                    65 Forel-Lavaux                1:28.15,9     32.21,7 (12117)   ¦ 
SH4        241. Lavanchy Harry, Jongny              50 EOS I                       2:07.26,7     48.24,1  (4678)   ¦ 
QH4         97. Lavanchy Jacques                    45 La Conversion                 53.22,6     17.25,2  (8080)   ¦ 
Walk       151. Lavanchy Olivier                    63 Forel-Lavaux                1:25.02,1     29.07,9 (12118)   ¦ 
SH3          8. Lavenne Eric, F-Gex                 62 Creyf's I                   1:17.23,3      2.29,3  (4679)   ¦ 
SD2        150. Lavie Vanessa                       71 Savigny                     2:00.48,1     40.20,8  (4680)   ¦ 
SH3        390. Lavignolle Raimundo                 62 Genthod                     1:52.06,4     37.12,4  (4681)   ¦ 
QD2        168. Laville Catherine                   74 Lausanne                      58.19,1     20.09,9  (9168)   ¦ 
SH5         82. Lavizzari Jean-Pierre               31 Riex                        2:17.41,6     52.22,1  (6181)   ¦ 
SH4         17. Lavoisier André                     49 F-Goncelin                  1:27.47,3      8.44,7  (4682)   ¦ 
QD1        248. Lawrence Emma                       77 Geneva                      1:02.55,9     28.36,3  (8081)   ¦ 
SH3        251. Layton Mark                         61 GB-London SE78UH            1:43.23,9     28.29,9  (4683)   ¦ 
QH1         98. Lazani Osmar Jr., Bluche-Randogne   81 Ecole des Roches              42.42,8     12.22,7  (8082)   ¦ 
K7          51. Lazeyras Fanny                      95 Rochefort                     24.40,8      6.55,2 (10374)   ¦ 
K4          21. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Rochefort                     16.27,2      2.03,5 (10375)   ¦ 
K3          71. Lazeyras Théo                       92 Rochefort                     20.05,1      4.44,8 (10376)   ¦ 
MH2        339. Lazzarotto Christophe               70 F-Crolles                   3:58.10,7   1:41.54,5  (1133)   ¦ 
MH2        152. Le Bars Hugues                      70 F-Viroflay                  3:27.01,5   1:10.45,3  (1134)   ¦ 
SH1         65. Le Berre Cedric                     78 Genève                      1:28.26,7     23.34,9  (4684)   ¦ 
QD1        234. Le Breton Marie-Helene              79 Lausanne                    1:01.20,4     27.00,8  (8083)   ¦ 
SH3        405. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:53.37,6     38.43,6  (4685)   ¦ 
MH4        156. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    4:20.24,9   1:24.27,3  (1135)   ¦ 
MH1        102. Le Corre  Marc                      77 F-Paray Vieille Poste       4:04.30,3   1:50.52,5  (2135)   ¦ 
SH2        506. Le Coz Christophe                   67 Lausanne                    1:53.32,9     46.24,6  (4686)   ¦ 
MH2        301. Le Floch François                   72 I-Cavallasca                3:52.29,9   1:36.13,7  (1136)   ¦ 
MH2         50. Le Floch Herve                      74 F-Paris                     3:02.31,7     46.15,5  (1137)   ¦ 
MH2        455. Le Gall Thierry                     66 Gland VD                    4:34.49,3   2:18.33,1  (1138)   ¦ 
SD2        160. Le Gall Valerie                     73 Genève                      2:01.34,9     41.07,6  (4687)   ¦ 
RH         227. Le Gouic Jérôme                     66 Puplonge                    1:09.41,5     30.40,1 (11179)   ¦ 
SH3         41. Le Grand Roy Philippe               57 Meinier                     1:25.35,4     10.41,4  (4688)   ¦ 
SH2        728. Le Paih Jacques, F-Basse Goulaine   67 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        2:13.06,9   1:05.58,6  (4689)   ¦ 
MH3        407. Le-Quang Duc                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:08.27,7   1:32.18,8  (1142)   ¦ 
MH3        342. Le Roy Yves                         60 F-Le Mans                   3:57.49,5   1:21.40,6  (1139)   ¦ 
MH3        510. Le Thellec Marc                     57 F-Marmagne                  4:36.50,3   2:00.41,4  (1140)   ¦ 
MH2         86. Le Verge Nicolas                    72 F-Brest                     3:14.18,3     58.02,1  (1141)   ¦ 
QD1        301. Leam Rebecca                        78 Chesières                   1:15.46,3     41.26,7  (8084)   ¦ 
SH2        472. Lechanteur Niels                    66 Pully                       1:51.05,3     43.57,0  (4691)   ¦ 
RH         134. Lechleiter Didier                   63 F-Riedisheim                  52.45,0     13.43,6 (11180)   ¦ 
SH2        527. Leclerc Christophe, Lausanne        71 Nestlé II                   1:54.36,6     47.28,3  (4692)   ¦ 
MH2        212. Leclerc Philippe                    67 F-Vuillecin                 3:37.12,2   1:20.56,0  (1143)   ¦ 
MD1         38. Lecroq Béatrice                     82 Lausanne                    5:41.31,1   3:04.05,8  (1144)   ¦ 
QD2        246. Leder Christine                     66 Mont-la-Ville               1:04.35,5     26.26,3  (8085)   ¦ 
K2          68. Leder Leonard                       94 Mont-la-Ville                 21.53,0      5.05,9 (10377)   ¦ 
SH3        538. Leder Marc                          64 Mont-la-Ville               2:04.36,9     49.42,9  (4693)   ¦ 
K7          64. Lederrey Camille                    95 Bussigny-Lausanne             27.04,5      9.18,9 (10378)   ¦ 
SH2         87. Leech Newman                        68 Geneva                      1:28.21,9     21.13,6  (4695)   ¦ 
QH4         74. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                        50.42,7     14.45,3  (8087)   ¦ 
SH1        286. Lefebvre Antonin                    77 F-Annecy le Vieux           1:56.05,7     51.13,9  (4696)   ¦ 
SH3        570. Lefevre Thierry                     58 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:07.44,6     52.50,6  (6245)   ¦ 
RH          46. Lefort Maël                         81 F-Lyon                        45.52,7      6.51,3 (11181)   ¦ 
SH2        556. Lefranc Antoine                     68 F-St Paul en Chablais       1:56.23,8     49.15,5  (6173)   ¦ 
SH4         91. Legast Baudouin                     49 Trélex                      1:43.50,2     24.47,6  (4697)   ¦ 
QH1        260. Legendre Cedric                     76 Moudon                        51.42,1     21.22,0  (8088)   ¦ 
QD1         88. Legendre Emmanuelle                 77 Syens                         51.42,5     17.22,9  (8089)   ¦ 
MH4        183. Leger Alain                         45 F-Tinqueux                  4:29.08,8   1:33.11,2  (1146)   ¦ 
SH5        ---  Leglise André                       43 Cully                           -----       parti  (4699)   ¦ 
MH2        338. Lehmann Alain                       68 Grandcour                   3:58.07,3   1:41.51,1  (2147)   ¦ 
SD1         27. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:41.09,4     24.48,1  (4700)   ¦ 
SH3        174. Lehmann Daniel                      60 La Conversion               1:39.17,2     24.23,2  (4701)   ¦ 
SD1          4. Lehmann Daniela, Düdingen           82 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:20.55,6      4.34,3  (4702)   ¦ 
QD4         66. Lehmann Eliane                      54 Lausanne                    1:06.09,3     20.02,6  (8091)   ¦ 
SH1        292. Lehmann Marc                        79 Bern                        1:56.59,6     52.07,8  (4703)   ¦ 
SD2        240. Lehn Isabelle                       66 Epalinges                   2:12.24,1     51.56,8  (4704)   ¦ 
SH2        786. Lehner Bruno                        66 Arbaz                       2:31.47,3   1:24.39,0  (4705)   ¦ 
SH1        175. Lehner Michaël                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.44,9     37.53,1  (4706)   ¦ 
MH4         67. Lehni Markus                        54 Zug                         3:46.47,8     50.50,2  (1147)   ¦ 
RH         188. Leibundgut Erik                     50 Bournens                      59.21,9     20.20,5 (11410)   ¦ 
MH2        268. Leidel Matthias                     67 Lausanne                    3:46.12,4   1:29.56,2  (1148)   ¦ 
MH2        345. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    3:58.30,6   1:42.14,4  (2009)   ¦ 
MH3        540. Leiggener Christoph                 64 Wallbach                    4:54.33,9   2:18.25,0  (1149)   ¦ 
RH          67. Leiser Alain                        71 Lully                         46.42,7      7.41,3 (11182)   ¦ 
RH          42. Leiser Juerg                        78 Renens VD                     45.07,3      6.05,9 (11183)   ¦ 
QH1         13. Leiser Michael, Steffisburg         85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      33.07,9      2.47,8  (8093)   ¦ 
QH1         92. Leite Ribeiro Marcelo, Lausanne     79 Le Speedy gang                42.13,4     11.53,3  (9132)   ¦ 
MH3        499. Lelievre Bernard                    55 F-Nancy                     4:34.10,7   1:58.01,8  (1151)   ¦ 
QH1        158. Lelourdy Didier, La Cure            76 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d     46.07,7     15.47,6  (8094)   ¦ 
SH2        457. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:50.36,9     43.28,6  (4708)   ¦ 
SH3        366. Lemaitre Philippe                   64 Lausanne                    1:50.39,8     35.45,8  (4709)   ¦ 
K8          60. Lemberger Pauline                   92 Penthéréaz                    27.34,3     11.35,0 (10808)   ¦ 
MH2        399. Lemercier Eric                      71 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       4:12.32,9   1:56.16,7  (1152)   ¦ 
SD3          8. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:30.45,7     11.45,4  (4711)   ¦ 
MH2        508. Lemmer Martin                       66 D-Muenchen                  1:33.11,3 La Tour-de-  (1153)   ¦ 
QH1        208. Lemos David                         80 Lausanne                      48.27,9     18.07,8  (8095)   ¦ 
MH3        541. Lemos Joaquim                       62 Lausanne                    4:55.53,2   2:19.44,3  (1154)   ¦ 
K6          43. Lenferink Hortense                  98 F-La Mulatière                33.11,2     14.07,3 (10744)   ¦ 
MH3        136. Lenferink Johannes                  63 F-Thonon les Bains          3:28.55,9     52.47,0  (1155)   ¦ 
QH2         80. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                   42.44,2     11.00,2  (8096)   ¦ 
MH1         54. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                   3:38.10,3   1:24.32,5  (1156)   ¦ 
Walk       153. Lenoir  Monique                     57 Corbeyrier                  1:25.36,3     29.42,1 (12245)   ¦ 
QH3        122. Lenoir Claude                       60 Gland                         46.58,5     13.26,4  (8097)   ¦ 
SH4         84. Lenoir Jean                         46 Satigny                     1:43.09,1     24.06,5  (4712)   ¦ 
SH1        121. Lenoir Pierre-Henri                 76 Prilly                      1:37.24,0     32.32,2  (6320)   ¦ 
SH1        350. Lenormand Franck                    80 F-Paris                     2:09.34,8   1:04.43,0  (4713)   ¦ 
SH4        139. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:51.02,0     31.59,4  (4714)   ¦ 
RH         232. Leonard Dominique                   57 F-Paris 17                  1:11.33,7     32.32,3 (11375)   ¦ 
QH3        135. Leonard Jean-Francois               59 Lausanne 26                   47.39,7     14.07,6  (8098)   ¦ 
QD3        112. Leonard Soraya                      61 Lausanne 26                   57.54,6     18.48,2  (8099)   ¦ 
K2         107. Leoni Jason                         95 Le Mont                       25.17,5      8.30,4 (10379)   ¦ 
K1          55. Leoni Quentin                       97 Mont-sur-Lausanne             25.18,8      7.53,2 (10787)   ¦ 
QH2        323. Leoni Stephan                       66 Le Mont                       56.35,6     24.51,6  (8100)   ¦ 
SD3        139. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     2:01.14,4     42.14,1  (4716)   ¦ 
K3          74. Lepeu Gregory                       93 Versoix                       20.07,4      4.47,1 (10380)   ¦ 
K3          39. Lepeu Jan                           93 Versoix                       18.02,5      2.42,2 (10381)   ¦ 
SH3        622. Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     2:19.08,3   1:04.14,3  (4717)   ¦ 
MH3         68. Lepistö Tapio                       58 SF-Hamina                   3:16.09,2     40.00,3  (1158)   ¦ 
QD2        161. Lepore Elga                         68 Renens VD                     57.57,0     19.47,8  (8101)   ¦ 
SH4        201. Lepplattenver Pierre Andre          51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:00.39,4     41.36,8  (6214)   ¦ 
MH2        427. Lerat Gilles                        73 F-Paris                     4:22.30,4   2:06.14,2  (1159)   ¦ 
SH1        285. Lerch  Moritz                       86 Roggwil BE                  1:56.02,5     51.10,7  (6495)   ¦ 
QH5         15. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                        48.26,7      4.41,1  (8102)   ¦ 
MH1        124. Lerda Federico                      76 I-Fossano                   4:25.01,6   2:11.23,8  (1160)   ¦ 
SD2         39. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:45.56,7     25.29,4  (4718)   ¦ 
MH2        266. Leresche Luc                        65 Ballaigues                  3:46.07,7   1:29.51,5  (1161)   ¦ 
K2          66. Leroux Theodore                     94 Versoix                       21.46,5      4.59,4 (10382)   ¦ 
SH2        587. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:58.19,0     51.10,7  (4720)   ¦ 
MH3        353. Leroy Jean-Luc                      60 F-Cervens                   4:01.00,9   1:24.52,0  (1162)   ¦ 
SH4        252. Lesage Jean Marc                    53 F-Riedisheim                2:09.12,4     50.09,8  (4721)   ¦ 
SH1         93. Leseney Cédric                      84 F-Versailles                1:34.08,2     29.16,4  (4722)   ¦ 
SD3        206. Lessard-Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    2:10.50,2     51.49,9  (4723)   ¦ 
SH4        195. Leto Roland                         49 Mézières VD                 1:59.24,3     40.21,7  (4724)   ¦ 
MH3        451. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   4:19.29,8   1:43.20,9  (1163)   ¦ 
RD           4. Letoublon Marianne                  66 F-Mouthe                      46.34,6      4.11,7 (11184)   ¦ 
K9          33. Leu Corina                          91 Uffikon                       21.26,6      6.47,0 (10383)   ¦ 
K8          21. Leu Deborah                         92 Uffikon                       20.07,7      4.08,4 (10384)   ¦ 
K7          27. Leu Jessica                         94 Uffikon                       21.55,3      4.09,7 (10385)   ¦ 
K1           9. Leu Manuel                          96 Uffikon                       19.37,2      2.11,6 (10386)   ¦ 
K5          14. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       16.32,3      2.36,3 (10387)   ¦ 
K1           5. Leu Silvan                          96 Uffikon                       18.53,1      1.27,5 (10388)   ¦ 
MH3          8. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                 2:50.48,3     14.39,4  (1164)   ¦ 
SH2        168. Leuba Bernard                       68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:35.27,8     28.19,5  (4725)   ¦ 
RH          47. Leuba Cédric                        60 Bavois                        45.53,3      6.51,9 (11393)   ¦ 
SH1        205. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                      1:45.20,7     40.28,9  (4727)   ¦ 
QH5         55. Leuenberger Peter                   40 Conches                       59.32,5     15.46,9  (8103)   ¦ 
QD1         33. Leuliet Emmanuelle, St-Sulpice VD   77 TL II                         45.28,6     11.09,0  (8104)   ¦ 
QH1         38. Leuliet Frédéric, St-Sulpice VD     77 TL II                         37.30,2      7.10,1  (8105)   ¦ 
MH3        137. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               3:29.05,2     52.56,3  (1165)   ¦ 
QD1          3. Leutert Astrid, Uttigen             87 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      37.10,8      2.51,2  (8106)   ¦ 
SH1        125. Leuthold Luc Alexis                 76 Genève                      1:37.57,6     33.05,8  (4728)   ¦ 
SH2        594. Leutwiler Alex                      73 Perroy                      1:59.04,8     51.56,5  (4730)   ¦ 
SH1        279. Leutwiler Philipp                   76 Vandoeuvres                 1:55.11,8     50.20,0  (4731)   ¦ 
MH2        430. Leutwyler Martin                    67 Winterthur                  4:23.17,4   2:07.01,2  (2117)   ¦ 
MH2        297. Leutwyler Stefan                    71 Belp                        3:50.52,9   1:34.36,7  (1167)   ¦ 
SD4         74. Leuzinger Martine                   53 Genève                      2:32.18,6     52.20,5  (6456)   ¦ 
QH2        214. Levett Barry                        72 Lausanne                      50.06,5     18.22,5  (9118)   ¦ 
RH         138. Levieux Philippe                    60 F-Pontarlier                  52.52,9     13.51,5 (11185)   ¦ 
RH         190. Levitte Maxime                      76 Jouxtens-Mézery               59.58,7     20.57,3 (11370)   ¦ 
SH2        485. Levrat Yves                         70 Lausanne                    1:52.03,6     44.55,3  (4733)   ¦ 
QH2        285. Levy Anthony                        69 Lausanne                      53.29,0     21.45,0  (8107)   ¦ 
MH2        233. Lewis Simon                         73 GB-Weymouth, Dorset         3:41.29,0   1:25.12,8  (2076)   ¦ 
SH4        142. Leyvraz Francois                    50 Chexbres                    1:51.26,6     32.24,0  (4734)   ¦ 
MD4          8. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     4:00.11,4     20.50,5  (1169)   ¦ 
QD1         65. Liabat Severine                     77 Tolochenaz                    49.17,7     14.58,1  (8108)   ¦ 
QH1        250. Liang Ning                          80 Clarens                       50.53,1     20.33,0  (8109)   ¦ 
QH2        160. Liard Richard                       66 Prilly                        47.05,7     15.21,7  (8110)   ¦ 
Walk       149. Liardon Marguerite                  45 Aubonne                     1:24.54,1     28.59,9 (12119)   ¦ 
QH2        168. Liaudat Christophe                  69 La Tour-de-Peilz              47.30,6     15.46,6  (8111)   ¦ 
MH2        123. Libespere François, F-Nogent sur Ma 65 Planet-Tours I              3:21.43,0   1:05.26,8  (1170)   ¦ 
SD3         47. Lichtensteiger Marianne             55 Ulmiz                       1:47.28,0     28.27,7  (4736)   ¦ 
SH1        271. Liechti Mathias                     81 Langnau i. E.               1:54.32,0     49.40,2  (6365)   ¦ 
RD          27. Liechti Teres                       58 Biel/Bienne                   58.44,4     16.21,5 (11187)   ¦ 
SH2        182. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:36.24,6     29.16,3  (4737)   ¦ 
SH2        357. Liendl Martin                       70 F-Sergy                     1:45.47,0     38.38,7  (4738)   ¦ 
K2          45. Lienhard Cedric                     95 Denens                        20.09,8      3.22,7 (10764)   ¦ 
MD3         94. Lienhard Inge                       59 Stüsslingen                 4:57.55,3   1:52.52,7  (1171)   ¦ 
K3         108. Lienhard Sacha                      93 Denens                        23.06,2      7.45,9 (10765)   ¦ 
SH1         70. Lienhard Stefan, Uettligen          85 die STATisten               1:28.42,0     23.50,2  (4740)   ¦ 
K4           8. Lienhard Steve                      90 Epalinges                     15.23,6      0.59,9 (10389)   ¦ 
SH3        499. Liesen Andreas                      63 Bern                        2:00.44,8     45.50,8  (4741)   ¦ 
QD2        190. Lievin Stephanie                    72 F-Choisy le Roi               59.28,8     21.19,6  (8112)   ¦ 
SH4         98. Ligier André                        51 F-Besancon                  1:45.22,7     26.20,1  (4742)   ¦ 
QD3         74. Lima Rose-Mary                      64 Meyrin                        55.40,6     16.34,2  (8113)   ¦ 
QH4        136. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:00.39,2     24.41,8  (8114)   ¦ 
SH1         61. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont            1:27.42,5     22.50,7  (4743)   ¦ 
QH1        263. Lin Hai Jason Lee, Bluche-Randogne  79 Ecole des Roches              52.04,2     21.44,1  (8115)   ¦ 
SD3         17. Lincio Marie-Helene                 58 Lausanne                    1:39.05,1     20.04,8  (4744)   ¦ 
SH4        156. Lindauer Heinz                      46 Mönchaltorf                 1:53.57,6     34.55,0  (4745)   ¦ 
MH3        124. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  3:26.49,3     50.40,4  (2139)   ¦ 
MH1          4. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  2:53.21,4     39.43,6  (2106)   ¦ 
MH2        203. Linder Ueli                         65 Röschenz                    3:36.26,3   1:20.10,1  (1172)   ¦ 
SD2        236. Lindholm Cecilia                    69 Lausanne                    2:11.27,7     51.00,4  (4746)   ¦ 
SH3         23. Linet Emile                         60 F-Stotzheim                 1:22.44,0      7.50,0  (4747)   ¦ 
K1          62. Lingner Pascal                      97 Epalinges                     26.39,0      9.13,4 (10742)   ¦ 
SD3        117. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                   1:58.05,9     39.05,6  (4748)   ¦ 
SH1        262. Linhares Alessandro                 76 Lausanne                    1:53.24,0     48.32,2  (4749)   ¦ 
SH2        523. Link Markus                         68 Muri bei Bern               1:54.28,4     47.20,1  (4750)   ¦ 
RD         113. Linkova Iveta, Lausanne             75 PM Rollers                  1:27.37,8     45.14,9 (11188)   ¦ 
SD3         23. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 Les Cullayes                1:41.02,4     22.02,1  (4751)   ¦ 
QH5         24. Lio Carlo                           37 Prilly                        51.34,1      7.48,5  (8116)   ¦ 
RD         120. Lioger Eliane                       60 F-Lyon 07                   1:36.23,8     54.00,9 (11376)   ¦ 
SH2        355. Lionello Andrea                     72 Lausanne                    1:45.45,0     38.36,7  (4752)   ¦ 
SH5          5. Lipomi Benoit                       41 F-Paris                     1:37.36,8     12.17,3  (4753)   ¦ 
SH4        104. Lips Teddy                          49 Kilchberg ZH                1:46.04,3     27.01,7  (6484)   ¦ 
SH2        262. Lise Joel                           67 Blonay                      1:41.37,5     34.29,2  (4755)   ¦ 
MH3        483. List Fabrice                        55 F-Le Creusot                4:27.21,5   1:51.12,6  (1173)   ¦ 
SD3         81. List Jocelyne                       60 F-Le Creusot                1:53.57,1     34.56,8  (4756)   ¦ 
QD1        116. Lister Alison                       80 Le Mont                       53.54,4     19.34,8  (8117)   ¦ 
QD1         92. Lister Karen                        82 Le Mont                       51.57,7     17.38,1  (8118)   ¦ 
MH1         85. Liukkonen Mika                      75 SF-Kotka                    3:56.11,2   1:42.33,4  (1174)   ¦ 
QD2        269. Llanta Llanta Colette               65 F-ANNECY annecy             1:08.29,1     30.19,9  (8119)   ¦ 
K4          63. Llopis Greg                         91 St-Saphorin-Morges            19.31,0      5.07,3 (10390)   ¦ 
K8          45. Llopis Tess                         93 St-Saphorin-Morges            23.38,0      7.38,7 (10391)   ¦ 
SH1        300. Lob Simon, Lausanne                 75 EOS I                       1:58.05,0     53.13,2  (4757)   ¦ 
MH2        234. Lobert Thorsten                     69 D-Lörrach                   3:41.30,8   1:25.14,6  (1175)   ¦ 
QD3        182. Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                     1:08.18,3     29.11,9  (8120)   ¦ 
QH3        150. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                       48.53,1     15.21,0  (8121)   ¦ 
SD2        158. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     2:01.21,1     40.53,8  (4758)   ¦ 
QH1         53. Locher Reto                         84 Lausanne                      38.59,0      8.38,9  (8122)   ¦ 
K6          37. Locher Sandra                       96 St-Prex                       28.08,3      9.04,4 (10392)   ¦ 
QH2        277. Loeffler Armin                      71 Duillier                      53.12,4     21.28,4  (8123)   ¦ 
QH2        278. Loeffler Thierry                    65 Bex                           53.15,3     21.31,3  (8124)   ¦ 
FH           3. Loetscher Tobias                    79 Sursee                        47.11,0      3.33,5    (83)   ¦ 
SH4         72. Loetscher Werner, Penthalaz         53 Team UBS SA I               1:41.56,2     22.53,6  (4759)   ¦ 
SD3        250. Löffel Brigitte                     61 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.23,7   1:04.23,4  (4760)   ¦ 
SD3        251. Löffel Yolanda                      62 Bern                        2:23.24,9   1:04.24,6  (4761)   ¦ 
QH2        291. Logan Ian                           65 Epalinges                     53.55,5     22.11,5  (8125)   ¦ 
QH2         15. Logan James Edward                  72 St - Barthilimy               37.12,6      5.28,6  (9147)   ¦ 
QD2         78. Logan Madeleine                     68 Epalinges                     53.28,6     15.19,4  (8126)   ¦ 
QD4         11. Logean Rosalba                      51 Gland                         51.20,3      5.13,6  (8127)   ¦ 
RH         137. Logie Georges                       57 Chesières                     52.51,8     13.50,4 (11189)   ¦ 
QH4          9. Logos Christian, Lutry              54 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     39.11,8      3.14,4  (8128)   ¦ 
QD1         90. Loh Xin Xin                         85 Lausanne 25                   51.53,2     17.33,6  (8129)   ¦ 
QH2        266. Lohri Marius                        65 Begnins                       52.47,3     21.03,3  (8130)   ¦ 
SH1         24. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:15.44,6     10.52,8  (4762)   ¦ 
QH4         36. Loichat Jean-Paul                   46 Porrentruy                    45.59,4     10.02,0  (8131)   ¦ 
SD4         76. Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      2:40.02,4   1:00.04,3  (4763)   ¦ 
SH1        202. Loison Christophe                   81 F-Cerny                     1:44.58,3     40.06,5  (4764)   ¦ 
SH1        198. Lokonon Anasthase                   77 Lausanne                    1:44.43,6     39.51,8  (4765)   ¦ 
SH3        319. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.34,0     32.40,0  (4766)   ¦ 
SH4        219. Lombardet Alain                     54 Chavornay                   2:03.47,4     44.44,8  (4767)   ¦ 
MH2        460. Long Gregory                        68 Neuenburg                   4:37.09,1   2:20.52,9  (1177)   ¦ 
MH3         65. Longhini Joseph                     61 F-Bevy                      3:14.49,6     38.40,7  (1178)   ¦ 
QH1        203. Longo Léonard                       76 Bussigny-Lausanne             48.17,9     17.57,8  (8132)   ¦ 
SD2        235. Lönn Hanna                          72 Lausanne                    2:11.27,5     51.00,2  (4769)   ¦ 
MH3        218. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      3:40.50,6   1:04.41,7  (1180)   ¦ 
SD2        175. Loperiol Irina                      74 Versoix                     2:03.54,3     43.27,0  (4770)   ¦ 
K4          19. Lopes Elio                          90 Romont FR                     16.26,5      2.02,8 (10785)   ¦ 
MH1        103. Lopez Jose, Lausanne                75 Sport'Ouverte               4:04.40,0   1:51.02,2  (1181)   ¦ 
SH1        326. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    2:02.10,5     57.18,7  (4771)   ¦ 
MH4          6. Lopez René, F-Le Plessis Bouchard   53 Planet-Tours I              3:14.17,6     18.20,0  (1182)   ¦ 
RD          83. Lörcher Corinne                     77 Bâle                        1:11.54,7     29.31,8 (11190)   ¦ 
MH3        151. Loriau Eric                         64 F-Sales                     3:31.03,6     54.54,7  (1183)   ¦ 
SH3        580. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    2:10.04,2     55.10,2  (4772)   ¦ 
SD1         89. Losey Christel                      78 Payerne                     2:01.28,1     45.06,8  (4773)   ¦ 
SH4        138. Losey Francois                      54 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:50.58,7     31.56,1  (4774)   ¦ 
QD1        105. Losey Joëlle                        82 Promasens                     53.05,4     18.45,8  (8134)   ¦ 
SH3        109. Lötfler Otto                        58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:34.06,8     19.12,8  (4775)   ¦ 
MD4         22. Lötscher  Margrit                   50 Marbach LU                  4:23.41,4     44.20,5  (2114)   ¦ 
QH1        228. Lötscher Gil                        78 Echallens                     49.37,2     19.17,1  (9080)   ¦ 
MH4        169. Lötscher Josef                      47 Aarau                       4:23.41,2   1:27.43,6  (2115)   ¦ 
SD2        193. Louis-Jacquet Sandrine, F-Verrieres 70 Intersport Pontarlier       2:06.09,2     45.41,9  (4776)   ¦ 
MH1         30. Louis Jean-Claude                   75 F-Lons - le Saunier         3:26.15,6   1:12.37,8  (1184)   ¦ 
SH3        604. Lourenco Carlos                     63 Meyrin                      2:14.31,3     59.37,3  (4777)   ¦ 
SH1         12. Lovey Samuel                        77 Le Brassus                  1:12.27,7      7.35,9  (4778)   ¦ 
SH2        559. Lovo Mirko                          65 Le Mont                     1:56.34,0     49.25,7  (4779)   ¦ 
QD4         71. Lovrien Ann                         46 USA-Minneapolis MN          1:07.41,3     21.34,6  (8135)   ¦ 
QD1        224. Lovrien Emily                       76 Lausanne                    1:00.59,8     26.40,2  (8136)   ¦ 
QD2        231. Loye Sophie                         74 Lausanne                    1:02.53,7     24.44,5  (8137)   ¦ 
SH1        266. Loyson Jean-Baptiste                78 F-évian les Bains           1:53.44,5     48.52,7  (4780)   ¦ 
SH4        111. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                     1:46.43,9     27.41,3  (4781)   ¦ 
SD3        132. Lüdemann Barbara                    60 Clarens                     1:59.53,4     40.53,1  (4782)   ¦ 
SH1        172. Ludemann Raphael                    84 Clarens                     1:42.24,7     37.32,9  (4783)   ¦ 
SH2        418. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        1:49.01,4     41.53,1  (4784)   ¦ 
MD5          9. Ludi Alice                          34 Semsales                    5:48.34,1   1:33.42,1  (1187)   ¦ 
MH1         83. Lüdin Andreas                       79 Basel                       3:55.32,9   1:41.55,1  (2155)   ¦ 
MH1        130. Lüdin Patrick                       77 Ramlinsburg                 4:36.21,4   2:22.43,6  (2156)   ¦ 
MD2         75. Luecke Inga                         73 D-Muenchen                  4:50.08,0   2:03.24,4  (1189)   ¦ 
QH4         96. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                     53.21,9     17.24,5  (8139)   ¦ 
QD1         43. Luisier Anne-Laure                  75 Fully                         46.57,2     12.37,6  (8140)   ¦ 
QH3          2. Luisier Jean-Pierre, Chesières      61 OS Lusitanos du Valais        33.37,5      0.05,4  (8141)   ¦ 
SD3         61. Lukas Marianka                      62 Oberrieden                  1:50.59,1     31.58,8  (6126)   ¦ 
QH2        377. Lumsden Gavin                       65 CAN-Ottawa KIL 7YI Ontari   1:07.48,9     36.04,9  (9248)   ¦ 
SH3        557. Luna Antonio                        60 Prilly                      2:06.48,4     51.54,4  (4786)   ¦ 
SH4        109. Luna William                        48 Renens                      1:46.17,1     27.14,5  (4787)   ¦ 
SH4        150. Lunati Herve                        48 F-Maisons Alfort            1:53.02,5     33.59,9  (4788)   ¦ 
MH3        179. Lüpertz Heiner                      62 Hünenberg                   3:35.25,3     59.16,4  (1191)   ¦ 
RH          94. Lüscher Peter                       54 Biel                          49.29,8     10.28,4 (11191)   ¦ 
QD3         44. Lüthi Daniela                       56 Gebenstorf                    52.44,3     13.37,9  (9268)   ¦ 
QH3         60. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                       42.47,4      9.15,3  (9397)   ¦ 
MH2        221. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    3:38.33,5   1:22.17,3  (2044)   ¦ 
QD2        225. Lüthi Katrin                        70 Heimberg                    1:02.36,0     24.26,8  (8144)   ¦ 
Walk        16. Lüthi Kurt                          50 Bern                        1:10.38,9     14.44,7 (12121)   ¦ 
K6          30. Lüthi Margaux                       96 Berolle                       26.00,6      6.56,7 (10394)   ¦ 
K4          54. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       19.02,3      4.38,6 (10395)   ¦ 
MH3        503. Lüthi Max                           63 Dietlikon                   4:35.23,6   1:59.14,7  (1193)   ¦ 
SH2        609. Luthi Patrick                       71 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.06,8     52.58,5  (4789)   ¦ 
Walk         3. Lüthi Willy                         37 Bünzen                      1:01.25,6      5.31,4 (12122)   ¦ 
MH2        505. Lütolf Pascal                       66 Sursee                      1:29.22,9 La Tour-de-  (1196)   ¦ 
SH4        115. Lutz Peter                          51 Glattfelden                 1:47.47,0     28.44,4  (6358)   ¦ 
SH3        193. Lutz Reto                           64 Bern                        1:40.21,4     25.27,4  (6451)   ¦ 
QH2        161. Lux Thierry                         74 Lausanne                      47.12,9     15.28,9  (9159)   ¦ 
SH2        107. Luzolo Soba Carlos                  66 Thônex                      1:30.24,8     23.16,5  (6434)   ¦ 
MD3        104. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne 17                 2:08.28,2 La Tour-de-  (2008)   ¦ 

total 440



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.