Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "K"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QD2        138. Kablouti Chantal                    67 Morges                        56.43,6     18.34,4  (7984)   ¦ 
QD1        174. Kadova Lucia                        79 Lausanne                      57.21,5     23.01,9  (7985)   ¦ 
K8          16. Kaelin Marion                       92 Lausanne                      18.53,9      2.54,6 (10348)   ¦ 
K6          28. Kaempfen Amandine                   96 Pringy                        25.47,1      6.43,2 (10349)   ¦ 
QH2        339. Kaempfen Pascal                     68 Pringy                        59.02,9     27.18,9  (7986)   ¦ 
SD2         65. Kaetzke Philomela                   73 Genf                        1:50.26,2     29.58,9  (4526)   ¦ 
MH2         16. Kaga Takenori                       68 Genève                      2:47.32,7     31.16,5  (1024)   ¦ 
QH1         65. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Vevey                         39.39,3      9.19,2  (7987)   ¦ 
SH1        388. Kalin Bülent                        78 Renens                      2:38.31,9   1:33.40,1  (4527)   ¦ 
MH2        436. Kallweit Matthias                   67 Liestal                     4:27.09,4   2:10.53,2  (1026)   ¦ 
SH3        281. Kalman Andras, Epalinges            63 Nestlé II                   1:45.04,4     30.10,4  (4529)   ¦ 
SH1        322. Kalt Alain                          88 Gunzwil                     2:00.45,7     55.53,9  (6268)   ¦ 
SH3        172. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:38.55,6     24.01,6  (4530)   ¦ 
SH1        190. Kamano Tomohiro, Leysin             87 KLAS I                      1:43.55,8     39.04,0  (4531)   ¦ 
MH3        515. Kamber Markus                       55 Basel                       4:39.07,3   2:02.58,4  (1027)   ¦ 
Walk        38. Kamm Fabienne                       69 Attalens                    1:13.59,3     18.05,1 (12103)   ¦ 
SH2        694. Kamm Michael                        67 Attalens                    2:08.26,3   1:01.18,0  (4532)   ¦ 
K6          38. Kamm Rosalie                        97 Attalens                      28.08,7      9.04,8 (10350)   ¦ 
K6          32. Kamm Valentine                      96 Attalens                      26.43,2      7.39,3 (10351)   ¦ 
SH1        305. Kämpfer Olivier                     78 Münchenwiler                1:58.54,1     54.02,3  (4533)   ¦ 
MH1         20. Kana Martin                         84 Chur                        3:17.33,5   1:03.55,7  (1028)   ¦ 
Walk       211. Kanafani Tamara                     79 Geneva                      1:35.15,9     39.21,7 (12104)   ¦ 
SH5         17. Kanao Yutaka, JPN-734-0055 Hiroshim 35 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:47.59,9     22.40,4  (4534)   ¦ 
SH3         22. Kanner Meir                         64 Genève                      1:22.41,7      7.47,7  (4535)   ¦ 
MD5         10. Kapelle Birgit                      43 D-Grevenbroich              5:54.12,1   1:39.20,1  (2068)   ¦ 
QH2         33. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                    39.01,5      7.17,5  (7988)   ¦ 
QD2        210. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  1:01.18,6     23.09,4  (7989)   ¦ 
SD2         75. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Tartegnin                   1:51.51,8     31.24,5  (4536)   ¦ 
SH2        672. Karagah Jean Michel                 67 Genève                      2:05.55,0     58.46,7  (4537)   ¦ 
QH1        254. Karam Georges                       79 Plan-les-Ouates               51.23,7     21.03,6  (7990)   ¦ 
SH2        384. Karels Michieltje                   65 Peseux                      1:46.58,8     39.50,5  (4538)   ¦ 
QH3        278. Karim Karim, Lausanne               60 Sport'Ouverte                 58.11,6     24.39,5  (7991)   ¦ 
K1         ---  Karlen Johann                       97 Chavannes-Renens                -----       parti (10353)   ¦ 
SH2        723. Karlen Marc-Etienne                 69 Lausanne                    2:11.39,2   1:04.30,9  (4539)   ¦ 
SH3        470. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:57.43,7     42.49,7  (4540)   ¦ 
SH4         31. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht                    1:34.07,1     15.04,5  (6219)   ¦ 
SD3         32. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen              1:44.15,8     25.15,5  (6220)   ¦ 
MH1        110. Karpinski Adam                      81 Grandson 2                  4:11.44,7   1:58.06,9  (2159)   ¦ 
MH1        134. Karpinski Sylvain                   86 Grandson                    4:40.53,9   2:27.16,1  (1030)   ¦ 
K4          64. Karpushov Alexander                 91 Lausanne                      19.32,4      5.08,7 (10354)   ¦ 
MD3         64. Kasberger Ursula                    64 D-Ehningen                  4:22.18,4   1:17.15,8  (1031)   ¦ 
QH4        115. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                         56.57,2     20.59,8  (7992)   ¦ 
MH4        128. Käser Ueli                          46 Grenchen                    4:10.12,4   1:14.14,8  (1032)   ¦ 
SH5         75. Kato Tadashi, JPN-010-1425 Akita    32 Kintetsu International II   2:12.13,2     46.53,7  (4542)   ¦ 
MH3        436. Katz Andre                          59 Paudex                      4:16.37,4   1:40.28,5  (1035)   ¦ 
K2          86. Katz Antoine                        95 Lausanne                      22.55,1      6.08,0 (10355)   ¦ 
SH1        208. Kaufhold Tim                        79 Lausanne                    1:45.31,9     40.40,1  (4543)   ¦ 
SH4        108. Kaufmann Albert                     51 Ecublens VD                 1:46.08,8     27.06,2  (4544)   ¦ 
MH3        335. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     3:57.39,6   1:21.30,7  (2101)   ¦ 
MH2        115. Kaufmann Hubert                     67 Sursee                      3:20.11,5   1:03.55,3  (1036)   ¦ 
MH1        104. Kaufmann Martin                     82 Zofingen                    4:05.43,4   1:52.05,6  (2052)   ¦ 
QD3        105. Kaufmann Mireya                     59 Vich-Coinsins                 57.30,0     18.23,6  (9161)   ¦ 
Walk        10. Kaufmann Urs                        58 Pully                       1:08.12,4     12.18,2 (12105)   ¦ 
SH2        424. Käuper Peter                        67 Lausanne                    1:49.25,4     42.17,1  (4545)   ¦ 
SH1        239. Kawabata Sho, Leysin                86 KLAS I                      1:49.24,0     44.32,2  (4546)   ¦ 
MD5          3. Kawaguchi Ikuyo, JPN-359-0025 Saita 35 Kintetsu International I    4:25.23,8     10.31,8  (1037)   ¦ 
MH2        325. Kawai Nobuharu                      71 Genève                      3:57.10,2   1:40.54,0  (1038)   ¦ 
QD1        288. Kaye Emily                          89 GB-Worcester WR8 9EH        1:09.19,6     35.00,0  (7994)   ¦ 
MH3        234. Keech Paul                          58 GB-Luton LU3 3HS            3:42.51,6   1:06.42,7  (1039)   ¦ 
SD3         97. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:56.13,9     37.13,6  (4547)   ¦ 
QH1        177. Kehrli Christophe                   79 Vevey                         47.03,1     16.43,0  (7995)   ¦ 
SH3        630. Kell Stephen, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 61 Ramstein GB Runners         2:21.48,9   1:06.54,9  (4548)   ¦ 
SH1         72. Kellenberger Stephan                76 Bern                        1:29.47,5     24.55,7  (4549)   ¦ 
QH2         28. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental           38.36,1      6.52,1  (9244)   ¦ 
QD3         23. Keller Catherine                    62 Chavannes-Renens              49.07,5     10.01,1  (7996)   ¦ 
MH3         25. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       3:03.53,4     27.44,5  (1040)   ¦ 
MD2         21. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     3:49.58,0   1:03.14,4  (1041)   ¦ 
MH4        117. Keller Gallus                       54 Neuhaus                     4:07.01,8   1:11.04,2  (1042)   ¦ 
QD2         57. Keller Ingrid                       72 Genève                        51.39,0     13.29,8  (7997)   ¦ 
SD2         41. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                      1:46.10,4     25.43,1  (4550)   ¦ 
SD4          1. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                      1:39.58,1       -----  (4551)   ¦ 
QH3         82. Keller Mark                         63 Genève                        44.29,6     10.57,5  (7998)   ¦ 
QH2        325. Keller Markus                       67 La Croix                      56.51,1     25.07,1  (7999)   ¦ 
SH4         53. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:38.12,2     19.09,6  (4553)   ¦ 
MH4        105. Keller Max                          45 Hölstein                    4:01.24,4   1:05.26,8  (1044)   ¦ 
QH2        259. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                      52.29,0     20.45,0  (8000)   ¦ 
MH3        301. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                        3:52.03,6   1:15.54,7  (1045)   ¦ 
MD3         39. Keller Yvonne                       63 Buchrain                    3:57.53,6     52.51,0  (1046)   ¦ 
MH1         86. Kempermann Hanno                    80 D-Köln                      3:56.11,5   1:42.33,7  (1047)   ¦ 
QD1        132. Kenelly Sarah, Leysin               87 Leysin American School        54.49,3     20.29,7  (8001)   ¦ 
SH2        750. Kenneth Robert, Renens VD           68 EOS I                       2:17.19,9   1:10.11,6  (4554)   ¦ 
QH3        287. Kentsley Graham                     57 GB-Jersey CI                1:00.12,3     26.40,2  (9346)   ¦ 
SH2        151. Kerler Josef, Pully                 67 Nestlé II                   1:34.30,6     27.22,3  (4555)   ¦ 
QH1         14. Kern Andreas, Bissegg               86 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      33.16,2      2.56,1  (8002)   ¦ 
SH2        428. Kern Philippe                       72 Thun                        1:49.31,4     42.23,1  (4557)   ¦ 
SD3        182. Kessler Patricia                    59 Elgg                        2:06.41,9     47.41,6  (4558)   ¦ 
MH3        305. Keustermans Jef                     63 B-Baarle-Hertog             3:53.04,6   1:16.55,7  (1049)   ¦ 
SD2        265. Keyser Kimberley                    ?? Brig-Glis                   2:21.08,8   1:00.41,5  (4559)   ¦ 
MD4         30. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                    4:32.18,8     52.57,9  (1050)   ¦ 
SH2        491. Khinda Nav                          68 GB-London sw178et           1:52.31,6     45.23,3  (4560)   ¦ 
QD2        232. Kiabala Anne                        69 Lausanne                    1:03.05,1     24.55,9  (8004)   ¦ 
QH1        276. Kiabala Elio                        90 Lausanne                      53.19,3     22.59,2  (8005)   ¦ 
K8          59. Kiabala Maëlle                      93 Lausanne                      27.04,6     11.05,3 (10356)   ¦ 
SH3        480. Kiabala Sébastiao                   64 Lausanne                    1:58.49,1     43.55,1  (4562)   ¦ 
MH1        136. Kibalchenko Mikmail                 84 Crissier                    4:43.23,9   2:29.46,1  (1051)   ¦ 
SH2        487. Kibble Richard                      70 Vevey                       1:52.14,1     45.05,8  (4563)   ¦ 
SH2        302. Kiebler Simon                       73 Zihlschlacht                1:43.05,7     35.57,4  (4564)   ¦ 
RH         247. Kiefer Pascal                       65 F-Bons en Chablais          1:15.38,4     36.37,0 (11459)   ¦ 
RH         167. Kieffer Georges                     53 F-Obernai                     55.36,6     16.35,2 (11456)   ¦ 
QH1        156. Kientsch Blaise                     75 Bussigny-Lausanne             46.00,9     15.40,8  (8006)   ¦ 
SD3        162. Kientz-Meier Sylvie                 63 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:03.32,1     44.31,8  (4565)   ¦ 
MH3        556. Kiffer Patrick                      55 F-Apremont                  5:50.02,6   3:13.53,7  (1052)   ¦ 
SD1        121. Kilby Laura, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach  78 Ramstein GB Runners         2:12.45,5     56.24,2  (4566)   ¦ 
MH2        167. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten                  3:28.55,6   1:12.39,4  (2105)   ¦ 
SD2        196. Killias Lorette                     73 Perroy                      2:06.15,2     45.47,9  (4567)   ¦ 
QH2        320. Kim Hwa-Joong                       72 Ecublens VD                   56.19,8     24.35,8  (9246)   ¦ 
SH2        536. Kindermann Maik                     66 Basel                       1:55.18,3     48.10,0  (4568)   ¦ 
SD2         97. Kingston Maureen                    70 Genève                      1:55.13,0     34.45,7  (4569)   ¦ 
MH3        567. Kiper Daniel                        60 Greifensee                  1:43.11,7 La Tour-de-  (1053)   ¦ 
RD           9. Kipfer Katrin                       75 Hünibach                      49.35,1      7.12,2 (11162)   ¦ 
MH1          1. Kipkorir David                      78 KEN-Kenya                   2:13.37,8       -----     (6)   ¦ 
MH2          1. Kipsaina Jonathan                   73 KEN-Kenya                   2:16.16,2       -----     (9)   ¦ 
MH2        125. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                       3:21.50,4   1:05.34,2  (1054)   ¦ 
SH3        298. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:46.23,8     31.29,8  (6184)   ¦ 
QD3         11. Kissinger-Matray Dana               64 Villars-sous-Yens             45.46,0      6.39,6  (8008)   ¦ 
SH3        173. Kissling Roland                     61 Kappelen                    1:39.16,4     24.22,4  (4572)   ¦ 
SH4         67. Kistler Andreas                     50 Meggen                      1:40.39,6     21.37,0  (4573)   ¦ 
SH2        689. Kistler Matthias                    68 Bern                        2:07.56,5   1:00.48,2  (4574)   ¦ 
MH5         56. Kitajima Kazuyuki, JPN-270-2213 Sai 37 Kintetsu International I    5:41.05,1   2:26.51,5  (1033)   ¦ 
SH3        144. Kitamura Carlos Kiyochi             64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.13,1     22.19,1  (4575)   ¦ 
QD1        287. Kiwi Lisa, Lausanne                 77 Sport'Ouverte               1:09.11,4     34.51,8  (8010)   ¦ 
SH5         25. Kiya Kohta, JPN-739-1733 Hiroshima  41 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:50.54,2     25.34,7  (4576)   ¦ 
QD1        188. Kjaergaard Dorte                    75 Geneva                        58.29,1     24.09,5  (8011)   ¦ 
MH3        323. Klagy Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   3:55.58,8   1:19.49,9  (1055)   ¦ 
QH3         62. Klappert Ralf                       64 Savigny                       43.02,8      9.30,7  (9361)   ¦ 
K1          28. Klappert Thomas                     96 Savigny                       21.39,8      4.14,2 (10357)   ¦ 
QH5         17. Klaus Marcel                        39 Genève                        49.15,7      5.30,1  (8012)   ¦ 
SD1         80. Klauser Marie                       81 Berne                       1:59.04,0     42.42,7  (4578)   ¦ 
FH           6. Kläy Max                            43 Bern                          54.05,5     10.28,0    (92)   ¦ 
SH3        517. Klay Michael                        60 Oron-la-Ville               2:02.38,9     47.44,9  (4579)   ¦ 
MH2        171. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      3:29.23,9   1:13.07,7  (1057)   ¦ 
QD3        116. Klein Elke                          62 D-Herrenberg                  58.31,0     19.24,6  (8013)   ¦ 
SH3        203. Klein Roland                        63 D-Herrenberg                1:40.52,8     25.58,8  (4580)   ¦ 
SH4        205. Kleiveland Terje, N-Bergen          46 Viking Bergen II            2:01.27,7     42.25,1  (4581)   ¦ 
MH2        293. Klemm Sandro                        70 Lenzerheide/Lai             3:50.40,4   1:34.24,2  (2033)   ¦ 
SH1        297. Klingbiel Dirk, Bern                76 die STATisten               1:57.36,3     52.44,5  (4582)   ¦ 
MD3         81. Knapp Nathalie                      61 Staefa                      4:35.32,0   1:30.29,4  (1059)   ¦ 
MH3        506. Knapp Vincent                       57 Staefa                      4:35.32,1   1:59.23,2  (1060)   ¦ 
MD3        100. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    5:28.18,6   2:23.16,0  (1061)   ¦ 
MH4        126. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:09.53,1   1:13.55,5  (1062)   ¦ 
QD4         24. Knellwolf Renate                    52 Obergerlafingen               56.37,5     10.30,8  (8016)   ¦ 
SH1         34. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Obergerlafingen             1:19.52,5     15.00,7  (4583)   ¦ 
SD2          6. Kneubühl -Meyer Edith               69 Bévilard                    1:28.22,4      7.55,1  (6391)   ¦ 
MH2         83. Kneubühl Hans                       69 Zürich                      3:12.48,3     56.32,1  (1064)   ¦ 
MH3         30. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    3:04.45,7     28.36,8  (1065)   ¦ 
MH2         24. Kneubuhler Yann                     72 F-Annecy                    2:53.52,8     37.36,6  (1066)   ¦ 
SH2        156. Knill Josef, Alterswilen            68 LSV Frauenfeld              1:34.43,2     27.34,9  (4584)   ¦ 
MH5         55. Knipl Vaclav                        36 D-Halle                     5:23.06,4   2:08.52,8  (2055)   ¦ 
MH1         38. Knispel Roger                       77 Bassersdorf                 3:28.13,7   1:14.35,9  (1067)   ¦ 
SH4        166. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:55.07,0     36.04,4  (4585)   ¦ 
QH1        148. Knuser Vincent                      87 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.35,6     15.15,5  (8017)   ¦ 
SH4         32. Kobel Hans                          45 Murten                      1:34.08,0     15.05,4  (6445)   ¦ 
SD2        152. Kobert Petra                        72 Gland                       2:00.57,6     40.30,3  (4586)   ¦ 
RH          35. Koch Andreas                        63 Safnern                       43.56,9      4.55,5 (11163)   ¦ 
SD1         67. Koch Christiane                     75 Lausanne                    1:57.11,2     40.49,9  (6294)   ¦ 
SD3         21. Koch Eva                            57 Effretikon                  1:40.53,2     21.52,9  (4587)   ¦ 
RH          58. Kocher Jürg                         57 Büren an der Aare             46.31,8      7.30,4 (11164)   ¦ 
SH3         98. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs                       1:32.37,2     17.43,2  (6353)   ¦ 
SD3        218. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      2:12.32,9     53.32,6  (4588)   ¦ 
QH3        180. Koenig Blaise Alain                 61 Pully                         50.50,4     17.18,3  (8019)   ¦ 
SH2        121. Koenig Olivier                      68 Pully                       1:31.55,2     24.46,9  (4589)   ¦ 
MD2         13. Koenig Sabine                       67 D-Stuttgart                 3:36.03,4     49.19,8  (1068)   ¦ 
RH         143. Koeppli Florian                     69 Epalinges                     53.27,4     14.26,0 (11345)   ¦ 
QD1        169. Koester Anna                        80 Lausanne                      57.04,9     22.45,3  (8020)   ¦ 
Walk        14. Koever Geneviève                    43 Dübendorf                   1:08.59,1     13.04,9 (12106)   ¦ 
MH5         12. Koga Toshiyuki, JPN-814-0133 Fukuok 41 Kintetsu International I    3:53.20,3     39.06,7  (1069)   ¦ 
SH4         43. Kohler André-Philippe               54 Vallorbe                    1:36.16,6     17.14,0  (4591)   ¦ 
QH1        289. Kohler Didier                       75 Genève                        55.08,1     24.48,0  (8021)   ¦ 
QH5         52. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                      58.54,9     15.09,3  (9270)   ¦ 
SD2        114. Kohler Manuela                      66 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.53,5     36.26,2  (4593)   ¦ 
RJF         11. Kohler Oriane                       87 Miécourt                    1:16.01,2     36.18,6 (11165)   ¦ 
RH         207. Kohler Remy                         82 Miécourt                    1:03.39,3     24.37,9 (11166)   ¦ 
SH4         93. Kohler Ueli                         51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.48,4     25.45,8  (4594)   ¦ 
QH4         91. Kohli Dominique                     45 Renens VD                     52.52,2     16.54,8  (9316)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Kohli Joel                          73 St-Prex                         -----       parti  (6248)   ¦ 
QD3        159. Kohli Kathrin                       61 Steffisburg                 1:03.03,8     23.57,4  (9083)   ¦ 
SD4         15. Kohli Pia                           54 Köniz                       1:54.17,3     14.19,2  (4595)   ¦ 
QD1         54. Kohnle Verena                       81 D-Konstanz                    48.05,4     13.45,8  (9335)   ¦ 
SD3        216. Kojima Yuko                         60 Genève                      2:12.20,5     53.20,2  (4596)   ¦ 
SH1        263. Köker Can                           83 Ecublens VD                 1:53.31,0     48.39,2  (4597)   ¦ 
SH2        686. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       2:07.34,3   1:00.26,0  (4598)   ¦ 
SH3        170. Kolbeinsen Atle, N-Bergen           56 Viking Bergen II            1:38.54,1     24.00,1  (4599)   ¦ 
SH2        319. Koldehofe Boris                     71 D-Freigericht               1:43.45,0     36.36,7  (4600)   ¦ 
QH2        113. Koller Christophe                   71 Pully                         44.55,0     13.11,0  (8023)   ¦ 
MH3        571. Koller Daniel                       62 Speicher                    1:46.42,1 La Tour-de-  (1070)   ¦ 
MH1         78. Koller Dominique                    75 Montsevelier                3:49.03,8   1:35.26,0  (1071)   ¦ 
QH3        104. Koller Jean-Marc, St-Maurice        62 jeanmarc.koller@swisslife     45.51,1     12.19,0  (8024)   ¦ 
RH          40. Kolly Christopher                   76 Steg VS                       45.04,5      6.03,1 (11437)   ¦ 
QH3         57. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-sur-Glâne             42.34,4      9.02,3  (8025)   ¦ 
SH2        373. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:46.19,0     39.10,7  (4601)   ¦ 
MH2        ---  Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                       -----       parti  (2136)   ¦ 
QH5          1. Kolly Michel                        44 Lausanne                      43.45,6       -----  (8026)   ¦ 
QH3        299. Kolly Serge                         55 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:02.39,8     29.07,7  (8027)   ¦ 
QD1        300. Koltunski Livia                     76 Duebendorf                  1:14.55,0     40.35,4  (8028)   ¦ 
QH1        119. Konenvenko Pavlo, Leysin            86 Leysin American School        44.13,7     13.53,6  (8029)   ¦ 
SH4        214. König Christian                     52 Grenchen                    2:03.20,2     44.17,6  (4602)   ¦ 
K6           3. Koninckx Charlotte                  96 Vufflens-Château              20.21,6      1.17,7 (10731)   ¦ 
SH2        574. Kooijmans Joost                     65 Genève                      1:57.35,7     50.27,4  (4603)   ¦ 
QD2          6. Kooper Liz                          71 GB-Sheffield S7 1HB           43.16,2      5.07,0  (8030)   ¦ 
SH3        467. Koster Pascal                       61 Rüfenacht                   1:57.32,0     42.38,0  (4604)   ¦ 
MD2         31. Kothrade Kerstin                    73 Weinfelden                  3:54.47,4   1:08.03,8  (1072)   ¦ 
MH1         58. Kottmann Jonas                      82 Seewis Dorf                 3:39.41,5   1:26.03,7  (2074)   ¦ 
QD2        281. Kottmeier Anja                      73 D-Hille                     1:12.05,9     33.56,7  (8031)   ¦ 
SH2        325. Kotze Martin                        72 GB-London SW208BS           1:44.05,3     36.57,0  (4605)   ¦ 
SH2        191. Kouznetsov Petr                     74 Lausanne                    1:37.11,6     30.03,3  (4606)   ¦ 
SH3        536. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           2:04.32,7     49.38,7  (4608)   ¦ 
SH3        210. Krähenbühl Urs, Wellhausen          59 LSV Frauenfeld              1:41.06,7     26.12,7  (4609)   ¦ 
SH3        573. Krähschütz Jörg                     60 D-Köln                      2:08.05,5     53.11,5  (4610)   ¦ 
RH          32. Kraljic Laurent                     66 F-Villers le Lac              42.28,7      3.27,3 (11167)   ¦ 
QH1         86. Kramer Silvain                      89 Aubonne                       41.52,3     11.32,2  (9273)   ¦ 
MH4        204. Kramkowski Wolfgang                 50 Thun                        4:42.49,8   1:46.52,2  (1073)   ¦ 
QD1        156. Krampe Britta                       80 Lausanne                      56.28,4     22.08,8  (8032)   ¦ 
SH2        350. Krattinger Olivier                  69 F-Metz Tessy                1:45.19,2     38.10,9  (4611)   ¦ 
QH1        291. Kratz Ben                           87 Paudex                        55.24,7     25.04,6  (9354)   ¦ 
MD4         40. Krauer Laurence                     50 Corseaux                    5:02.45,4   1:23.24,5  (1074)   ¦ 
QD2          4. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                      42.42,2      4.33,0  (8033)   ¦ 
SH2        441. Krauze Romuald                      74 F-Le Perray en Yvelines     1:49.59,8     42.51,5  (4612)   ¦ 
SH3        353. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavanne-près-Renens        1:49.33,5     34.39,5  (4613)   ¦ 
MH2        284. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      3:49.23,7   1:33.07,5  (1075)   ¦ 
SH1         27. Kremmer François                    75 F-Saint-julien-en-genevoi   1:16.51,2     11.59,4  (6470)   ¦ 
MH3        440. Kressler  Andi                      64 Basel                       4:17.07,6   1:40.58,7  (2161)   ¦ 
MD3         47. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      4:03.22,5     58.19,9  (1077)   ¦ 
SD3          1. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri b. Bern       61 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:19.00,3       -----  (4614)   ¦ 
RH          99. Kronig Leo                          38 St-Triphon                    49.35,5     10.34,1 (11440)   ¦ 
QD1         26. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                    43.27,6      9.08,0  (8034)   ¦ 
Walk        49. Kropf Maja                          44 Zürich                      1:16.32,2     20.38,0 (12108)   ¦ 
Walk        42. Kropf Margrit                       44 Zürich                      1:14.40,1     18.45,9 (12107)   ¦ 
QD1        130. Kroug Camille                       80 Troinex                       54.40,2     20.20,6  (8035)   ¦ 
MH4        203. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     4:41.16,1   1:45.18,5  (1078)   ¦ 
QD4         20. Kroug Geneviève                     52 Troinex                       54.39,3      8.32,6  (8036)   ¦ 
QH3        192. Kruidenier Robert                   57 Lussy-sur-Morges              51.25,1     17.53,0  (8037)   ¦ 
K2          75. Kruidenier Styn                     95 La Croix (Lutry)              22.08,0      5.20,9 (10358)   ¦ 
SH2        744. Kucera Pavel                        68 Urtenen                     2:16.01,6   1:08.53,3  (4615)   ¦ 
MH2        251. Kudielka Klaus                      68 Zuerich                     3:44.27,2   1:28.11,0  (1079)   ¦ 
QD2         43. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Servion                       50.30,5     12.21,3  (8038)   ¦ 
QH1         89. Kuemin Andreas                      76 Genève                        41.57,6     11.37,5  (8039)   ¦ 
SD5         14. Kuendig Helga                       28 Rüschlikon                  2:28.14,6     43.44,3  (4616)   ¦ 
QH5          5. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz              45.02,5      1.16,9  (8040)   ¦ 
SD5          5. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                  1:59.33,9     15.03,6  (4617)   ¦ 
SH3        344. Kuepfer Marco                       58 La Conversion               1:49.11,5     34.17,5  (6254)   ¦ 
QH4        113. Kuhn Daniel-Paul                    53 Pully                         56.08,0     20.10,6  (9071)   ¦ 
MH3        235. Kuhn Felix                          60 Buchs SG                    3:43.17,2   1:07.08,3  (2034)   ¦ 
MD4          1. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     3:39.20,9       -----  (1080)   ¦ 
MH1         41. Kühne Roland                        76 Zürich                      3:28.44,4   1:15.06,6  (1082)   ¦ 
QD1        226. Kulling Sabine                      75 Lausanne                    1:01.01,8     26.42,2  (8041)   ¦ 
SD1         62. Kummer Delphine                     77 Lausanne                    1:55.37,1     39.15,8  (4618)   ¦ 
SH2        678. Kuner Raphael                       69 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:06.50,6     59.42,3  (4619)   ¦ 
QD4         56. Küng Danièle                        54 Payerne                     1:03.05,0     16.58,3  (8042)   ¦ 
QD3        199. Küng Helene                         57 Lausanne                    1:14.05,8     34.59,4  (8043)   ¦ 
RH         230. Kung Rolf                           50 Renens VD                   1:10.20,8     31.19,4 (11168)   ¦ 
MH2        335. Küng Urs                            69 Winterthur                  3:58.01,6   1:41.45,4  (1084)   ¦ 
SD2         60. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:49.44,7     29.17,4  (4620)   ¦ 
QD1        146. Kunz Cristina                       88 Wald                          55.54,4     21.34,8  (8044)   ¦ 
SH3        583. Kunz Jean-Philippe                  60 Denens                      2:10.52,5     55.58,5  (4621)   ¦ 
SD2         87. Kunz-Kiencke Marianne               66 Bremgarten                  1:53.22,5     32.55,2  (4622)   ¦ 
MH4        241. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:43.05,9 La Tour-de-  (1085)   ¦ 
MH3        507. Kunz Tommy                          61 Tenniken                    4:35.39,8   1:59.30,9  (1086)   ¦ 
RH          51. Künzi David                         81 Grünenmatt                    46.04,9      7.03,5 (11428)   ¦ 
SH3        153. Künzi Fredy                         60 Arlesheim                   1:38.00,0     23.06,0  (4623)   ¦ 
RD           3. Künzi Nicole                        75 Lützelflüh-Goldb              46.05,6      3.42,7 (11169)   ¦ 
Walk        94. Künzle Heidi                        44 Morges                      1:21.40,7     25.46,5 (12109)   ¦ 
K9           6. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    17.34,6      2.55,0 (10359)   ¦ 
Walk        70. Kuonen Claude                       38 Pully                       1:18.01,0     22.06,8 (12110)   ¦ 
SH3        135. Kuonen Helmut                       62 Saas Grund                  1:36.41,1     21.47,1  (4624)   ¦ 
K4          26. Kuonen Michael                      91 Baltschieder                  16.56,9      2.33,2 (10360)   ¦ 
QD1        215. Kuonen Sandra                       76 Genève                      1:00.26,4     26.06,8  (8045)   ¦ 
SH3        356. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:49.53,7     34.59,7  (4625)   ¦ 
MH2        358. Kuoni Konrad                        65 Zürich                      4:00.13,2   1:43.57,0  (1087)   ¦ 
K4          32. Küpfer  Vaik                        91 Chavannes-des-Bois            17.18,2      2.54,5 (10792)   ¦ 
K3          45. Küpfer Celia                        93 Chavannes-des-Bois            18.34,8      3.14,5 (10791)   ¦ 
K7          25. Küpfer Emma                         95 Chavannes-des-Bois            21.45,1      3.59,5 (10793)   ¦ 
MH2        175. Küpfer Thomas                       68 Coppet                      3:29.44,1   1:13.27,9  (1088)   ¦ 
MD5          7. Kurisu Katsu, JPN-731-3501 Hiroshim 41 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:10.09,5     55.17,5  (1089)   ¦ 
QH3        181. Kuroki Tomonori, Leysin             60 KLAS II                       50.55,9     17.23,8  (8046)   ¦ 
MD4         18. Kurt Mireille                       51 Soleure                     4:19.49,5     40.28,6  (1090)   ¦ 
MD1         18. Kurth Isabel                        75 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:58.12,6   1:20.47,3  (2010)   ¦ 
K4          24. Kurth Michael                       91 Worben                        16.51,9      2.28,2 (10361)   ¦ 
MH3        498. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      4:33.59,4   1:57.50,5  (1092)   ¦ 
MH4        146. Kurtz Gernot                        45 D-Reutlingen                4:17.33,3   1:21.35,7  (1093)   ¦ 
SH2        218. Kurz  Bruno                         73 Zürich                      1:38.51,0     31.42,7  (6344)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Kurz François                       66 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (6162)   ¦ 
QH5         53. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                        58.57,2     15.11,6  (8047)   ¦ 
SH3        139. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:36.54,7     22.00,7  (4627)   ¦ 
QH3        219. Kurzen Pierre                       58 Pully                         53.00,5     19.28,4  (8048)   ¦ 
QH2         91. Kuslovski Vlad, Leysin              66 Leysin American School        43.38,2     11.54,2  (8049)   ¦ 
SH3        121. Kuster Marcel                       59 Stans                       1:35.41,6     20.47,6  (6452)   ¦ 
MH3        287. Kuteifan Khaldoun                   60 F-Mulhouse                  3:49.00,2   1:12.51,3  (1094)   ¦ 
SH2        177. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:35.56,6     28.48,3  (4628)   ¦ 
SD4         46. Kyrkjeboe Annbjoerg Fadnes, N-Berge 45 Viking Bergen II            2:09.48,5     29.50,4  (4629)   ¦ 

total 289



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.