Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "J"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH3        511. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    2:02.05,7     47.11,7  (4434)   ¦ 
MH2        379. Jaberg Thomas                       69 Täuffelen                   4:06.55,9   1:50.39,7   (968)   ¦ 
SD4         77. Jablot Chantal, F-Bissey sous Cruch 51 Les Pies Jacasses           2:42.31,1   1:02.33,0  (4435)   ¦ 
SH4        116. Jablot Gérard, F-Bissey sous Crucha 48 Les Pies Jacasses           1:47.50,1     28.47,5  (4436)   ¦ 
SD4         57. Jablot Nicole, F-Buxy               49 Les Pies Jacasses           2:13.43,0     33.44,9  (4437)   ¦ 
RH          80. Jaccard Blaise                      60 Giez                          48.25,8      9.24,4 (11150)   ¦ 
SH2        329. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:44.13,0     37.04,7  (4438)   ¦ 
RH          85. Jaccard Olivier                     72 L'Auberson                    48.31,7      9.30,3 (11151)   ¦ 
MH2        126. Jaccard Raoul                       66 Mex VS                      3:21.59,4   1:05.43,2   (969)   ¦ 
MH4         86. Jaccard René                        50 Zürich                      3:54.52,2     58.54,6   (970)   ¦ 
K2         106. Jaccaud Alexandre                   94 Poliez-Pittet                 25.12,4      8.25,3 (10322)   ¦ 
K2          84. Jaccaud Kevin                       94 Poliez-Pittet                 22.51,1      6.04,0 (10323)   ¦ 
MH2        517. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                    1:48.56,0 La Tour-de-   (971)   ¦ 
QH3        261. Jaccoud Alain                       57 Pully                         56.12,3     22.40,2  (7948)   ¦ 
Walk        19. Jaccoud Anne-Lise                   55 Morges                      1:12.04,7     16.10,5 (12097)   ¦ 
QD1         20. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin              42.31,3      8.11,7  (7949)   ¦ 
SD1        130. Jaccoud Sarah                       76 Rolle                       2:16.54,9   1:00.33,6  (4439)   ¦ 
SH2        691. Jacklin Phil                        70 F-Gex                       2:08.06,0   1:00.57,7  (6464)   ¦ 
MH2        501. Jackson Christopher                 73 Lausanne                    6:11.27,3   3:55.11,1   (972)   ¦ 
SH2        274. Jackson Matthew                     73 I-Torino                    1:42.17,5     35.09,2  (6347)   ¦ 
QH3        140. Jackson Stewart                     57 Nyon                          48.07,6     14.35,5  (7950)   ¦ 
SD2        205. Jacot  Anne                         71 Nyon                        2:06.52,5     46.25,2  (6325)   ¦ 
SH2        688. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                       2:07.50,0   1:00.41,7  (4440)   ¦ 
QH2        263. Jacot Clement, Morges               73 La Morgette                   52.35,9     20.51,9  (7951)   ¦ 
SH3        178. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Lausanne                    1:39.26,4     24.32,4  (6271)   ¦ 
SH3         93. Jacovino Franco                     58 Genève                      1:32.16,8     17.22,8  (4441)   ¦ 
RD          69. Jacquard Laurence                   82 Pully                       1:08.35,9     26.13,0 (11152)   ¦ 
SH3        202. Jacquat Benoît                      63 Denens                      1:40.51,0     25.57,0  (4442)   ¦ 
QH2        270. Jacquemmoz Christophe               73 F-St Jean d aulps             52.50,7     21.06,7  (7952)   ¦ 
SH3         89. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     1:31.57,4     17.03,4  (4444)   ¦ 
RH         179. Jacquin Daniel                      77 F-Pontarlier                  58.17,6     19.16,2 (11153)   ¦ 
QD2         30. Jacquod Caroline                    69 Bramois                       48.17,5     10.08,3  (7953)   ¦ 
QH2        132. Jacquod Didier                      66 Bramois                       45.44,6     14.00,6  (7954)   ¦ 
QD1          2. Jacquot Emilie, F-Paris Cedex 13    85 Team Equipe de France II      36.40,3      2.20,7  (7955)   ¦ 
QH5         32. Jade Roger, F-Coueron               40 AS CHU Nantes                 53.26,0      9.40,4  (7956)   ¦ 
SH2        119. Jadeau Dominique, F-Nantes          72 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:31.41,7     24.33,4  (4445)   ¦ 
QH2        206. Jadot Cedric                        71 Lausanne                      49.40,2     17.56,2  (7957)   ¦ 
SH5        100. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:35.57,1   1:10.37,6  (4446)   ¦ 
MH1         96. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  3:59.36,7   1:45.58,9   (973)   ¦ 
SH4        279. Jageneau Regis                      49 F-Bons en Chablais          2:17.50,9     58.48,3  (4447)   ¦ 
MD4         35. Jageneau Suzanne                    50 F-Bons en Chablais          4:51.51,9   1:12.31,0   (974)   ¦ 
MH3        143. Jäger Ruedi                         63 Wolfwil                     3:29.46,4     53.37,5   (975)   ¦ 
MH2        281. Jäggi Thomas                        72 Burgdorf                    3:48.05,3   1:31.49,1   (976)   ¦ 
QH4         63. Jaggi Yves                          46 Genève                        49.41,2     13.43,8  (9310)   ¦ 
MH1         60. Jahn Sven                           78 D-Homberg                   3:39.59,5   1:26.21,7   (977)   ¦ 
SH1         45. Jakob Hannes                        84 Langnau i. E.               1:23.13,9     18.22,1  (4448)   ¦ 
SH1        253. Jan Marc-Etienne                    82 Moudon                      1:52.37,6     47.45,8  (4449)   ¦ 
QH1        237. Janet Charles-Henri                 75 Lausanne                      50.16,7     19.56,6  (9329)   ¦ 
SD4         25. Jankowski Danielle                  52 F-Torcy Village             1:58.03,9     18.05,8  (4450)   ¦ 
SH2        424. Janne Henry                         67 Chardonne                   1:49.25,4     42.17,1  (4451)   ¦ 
MH2        523. Jansen Jerome                       68 Genève                      1:55.50,5 La Tour-de-  (2000)   ¦ 
SH2        701. Janßen Olaf                         67 D-Weisendorf                2:09.22,0   1:02.13,7  (4454)   ¦ 
SD3        171. Jantanarce Raboud Lamduan           61 Renens VD                   2:04.59,0     45.58,7  (4453)   ¦ 
MH3        470. Jaouen Jean-Yves                    55 F-Bouguenais                4:23.56,5   1:47.47,6   (979)   ¦ 
SH5         36. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:55.59,8     30.40,3  (4455)   ¦ 
QH5         71. Jaques Olivier                      43 Grandvaux                   1:04.24,9     20.39,3  (7958)   ¦ 
RH         156. Jaques Steeve                       74 Lausanne                      54.30,3     15.28,9 (11154)   ¦ 
MH2        206. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   3:36.34,3   1:20.18,1   (980)   ¦ 
SH2        602. Jaquet Michel                       68 Illnau                      1:59.29,6     52.21,3  (4456)   ¦ 
MH3         82. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Lausanne                    3:18.12,4     42.03,5   (981)   ¦ 
RD          77. Jaquier Béatrice                    74 Moudon                      1:09.40,6     27.17,7 (11155)   ¦ 
SH3        625. Jaquier Bertrand                    56 Lucens                      2:20.24,0   1:05.30,0  (6383)   ¦ 
QD3        183. Jaquier Claudia                     57 Lausanne                    1:08.26,7     29.20,3  (7959)   ¦ 
SD5          2. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel                   1:56.35,4     12.05,1  (4457)   ¦ 
SD3        260. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                   2:26.23,5   1:07.23,2  (4458)   ¦ 
MH4         20. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   3:27.22,2     31.24,6   (982)   ¦ 
K6          33. Jaquier Melissa                     96 Attalens                      26.43,9      7.40,0 (10324)   ¦ 
Walk       196. Jaquier Monika                      70 Prez-vers-Siviriez          1:32.38,9     36.44,7 (12098)   ¦ 
K2          57. Jaquier Paco                        94 Ferlens VD                    20.58,7      4.11,6 (10325)   ¦ 
MH3        579. Jaquier Philippe                    57 Ferlens VD                  2:01.59,1 La Tour-de-   (983)   ¦ 
MH3        411. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex               4:10.04,3   1:33.55,4   (984)   ¦ 
MH3        383. Jardinaud Pierre, F-St Sauveur les  64 Marchant Claudine           4:05.18,8   1:29.09,9   (985)   ¦ 
MD3          4. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             3:18.16,2     13.13,6   (986)   ¦ 
SH4        122. Jason Andre                         53 F-Menucourt                 1:48.35,4     29.32,8  (4459)   ¦ 
QD3         73. Jason Martine                       55 F-Menucourt                   55.36,3     16.29,9  (9160)   ¦ 
QH1        ---  Jaton  Christophe                   90 Echallens Sorties               -----       parti (12237)   ¦ 
QH3         52. Jaton Claude                        60 Blonay                        42.06,2      8.34,1  (9186)   ¦ 
QD1        142. Jaton Fabienne                      78 Yvonand                       55.45,1     21.25,5 (12099)   ¦ 
QD2        256. Jaton Hüni Annik                    68 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:06.06,7     27.57,5  (7960)   ¦ 
SH5         31. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Orbe                        1:54.02,3     28.42,8  (4460)   ¦ 
QD2        275. Jaton Klopfenstein Pierrette        71 Morges                      1:09.24,7     31.15,5  (7961)   ¦ 
QD2         34. Jaton Mireille                      67 Blonay                        48.45,0     10.35,8  (9185)   ¦ 
QD2        170. Jaton Nathalie                      66 Jouxtens-Mézery               58.31,1     20.21,9  (7962)   ¦ 
QH2        333. Jaton Pascal                        65 Jouxtens-Mézery               58.30,8     26.46,8  (7963)   ¦ 
QD1        271. Jaton Sandra                        75 Grandson                    1:05.51,3     31.31,7  (7964)   ¦ 
SD1         19. Jaun Brigitte                       76 Ittigen                     1:36.09,5     19.48,2  (6489)   ¦ 
SH1        256. Jauner Simon                        88 Kerzers                     1:52.51,7     47.59,9  (4461)   ¦ 
SH1        195. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:44.27,0     39.35,2  (4462)   ¦ 
SH1        228. Jaunin Jean-Christophe              76 Lausanne                    1:47.59,7     43.07,9  (4463)   ¦ 
SH2        377. Javaux Philippe, Cheseaux-Lausanne  72 EOS I                       1:46.39,8     39.31,5  (4464)   ¦ 
RD         111. Javaux Tania                        77 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.35,4     44.12,5 (11385)   ¦ 
SH3        389. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                   1:52.05,7     37.11,7  (4465)   ¦ 
SH2        740. Jean-Baptiste Marc                  66 F-Paris                     2:15.24,8   1:08.16,5  (4467)   ¦ 
MH3        245. Jean-Charles Pierre, F-Cergy        61 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.01,9   1:07.53,0   (987)   ¦ 
SH4        123. Jeancler Erick                      52 F-Besancon                  1:48.45,7     29.43,1  (4469)   ¦ 
K5          19. Jeancler Gaspard                    88 F-Besancon                    17.48,7      3.52,7 (10327)   ¦ 
QD1         75. Jeandet Marysa                      76 Lausanne                      50.05,0     15.45,4  (7965)   ¦ 
SH3        201. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Emibois-Muriaux             1:40.47,4     25.53,4  (4470)   ¦ 
SH3        122. Jeangros Bernard                    56 Prangins                    1:35.44,3     20.50,3  (4471)   ¦ 
SD3        196. Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Prangins                    2:08.33,5     49.33,2  (4472)   ¦ 
QH3        280. Jeanguenat Joseph                   56 Corsier-sur-Vevey             58.49,6     25.17,5  (7966)   ¦ 
MH2        307. Jeanjacquot Philippe                66 F-Anthon                    3:54.18,7   1:38.02,5   (988)   ¦ 
SD2        202. Jeanjean Hélène                     69 Pully                       2:06.44,0     46.16,7  (4473)   ¦ 
QH1         82. Jeanmaire Yannick                   84 Mont-sur-Rolle                41.33,6     11.13,5  (9231)   ¦ 
SH2        343. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne 8               1:44.45,5     37.37,2  (6432)   ¦ 
SD4         55. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:12.51,6     32.53,5  (4475)   ¦ 
QD1         98. Jeanneret Ophélia                   83 Fleurier                      52.11,0     17.51,4  (7967)   ¦ 
SH2        324. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Boudry                      1:44.01,2     36.52,9  (4476)   ¦ 
MH3         57. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   3:13.47,1     37.38,2   (991)   ¦ 
MH5         57. Jeanney François                    29 F-Besancon                  5:50.27,0   2:36.13,4   (992)   ¦ 
SH4        242. Jeannot René                        46 F-Besancon                  2:07.30,5     48.27,9  (4477)   ¦ 
K2          59. Jeckelmann Adrien                   94 Vugelles                      21.03,5      4.16,4 (10328)   ¦ 
K6          24. Jeckelmann Densie                   97 Vugelles                      25.40,0      6.36,1 (10329)   ¦ 
K7          61. Jeckelmann Florence                 95 Vugelles                      26.21,4      8.35,8 (10330)   ¦ 
RD          65. Jeckelmann Renate                   67 Vugelles                    1:07.35,8     25.12,9 (11156)   ¦ 
MD3         22. Jeger-Grun Katja                    64 Liesberg Dorf               3:51.53,7     46.51,1   (993)   ¦ 
SD2        182. Jegher Felicitas                    65 Interlaken                  2:04.30,5     44.03,2  (4478)   ¦ 
SH1        257. Jeitziner Marc                      86 Mund                        1:53.00,3     48.08,5  (4479)   ¦ 
SH4        237. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      2:06.15,0     47.12,4  (4480)   ¦ 
SH1        338. Jeker Pascal                        82 Belmont-Lausanne            2:06.17,7   1:01.25,9  (4481)   ¦ 
SD4         42. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      2:07.26,6     27.28,5  (4482)   ¦ 
MH3        326. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   3:56.30,7   1:20.21,8   (994)   ¦ 
K4           7. Jemli Fedi                          90 Ecublens VD                   15.19,9      0.56,2 (10331)   ¦ 
SD2        173. Jeney Sylvia                        71 St-Sulpice VD               2:03.41,0     43.13,7  (4483)   ¦ 
SH3         24. Jenkel Kai                          64 Jegenstorf                  1:22.54,6      8.00,6  (4484)   ¦ 
SH4        136. Jenkins Philip                      45 F-Prévessin-Moens           1:50.50,6     31.48,0  (4485)   ¦ 
SH1         18. Jenny Adrian                        79 Düdingen                    1:13.56,6      9.04,8  (4486)   ¦ 
MH2        364. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 4:02.06,5   1:45.50,3   (995)   ¦ 
MH4         48. Jensen Lars Steen                   51 DK-Frederikssund DK-3600    3:42.12,0     46.14,4   (996)   ¦ 
MH5         19. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       3:58.05,7     43.52,1   (997)   ¦ 
SH1        270. Jequier Antoine                     81 Pully                       1:54.30,5     49.38,7  (6285)   ¦ 
SH1        192. Jequier Colin                       78 Pully                       1:44.02,1     39.10,3  (6284)   ¦ 
QH4        132. Jequier Eric                        47 Pully                         59.40,6     23.43,2  (7969)   ¦ 
SD1        112. Jequier Marine                      76 Lausanne                    2:10.12,4     53.51,1  (4487)   ¦ 
QD2         41. Jerneck Ulrika, Collonge-Bellerive  74 Reuter SA II                  50.04,9     11.55,7  (7970)   ¦ 
MH2        454. Jespersen Kjeld                     69 Genève                      4:34.35,6   2:18.19,4   (998)   ¦ 
SH2        783. Jeux Xavier                         72 Lausanne                    2:27.10,0   1:20.01,7  (6264)   ¦ 
RH          69. Jirgl Otakar                        69 La Tour-de-Peilz              46.45,2      7.43,8 (11389)   ¦ 
SH2        551. Jobin  Yannik                       73 Moutier                     1:56.04,0     48.55,7  (6390)   ¦ 
RH         127. Jobin Nicolas                       68 Romanel sur Lausanne          52.03,9     13.02,5 (11157)   ¦ 
QH2        289. Jodry  Samuel                       73 Fribourg                      53.41,3     21.57,3  (9158)   ¦ 
SH2        452. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:50.21,1     43.12,8  (6250)   ¦ 
SD1         34. Johansson Anja                      76 Geneva                      1:44.04,1     27.42,8  (4489)   ¦ 
QD3         50. John Gitta                          63 D-Herrenberg                  53.22,3     14.15,9  (7971)   ¦ 
MH3        379. John Peter                          61 D-Herrenberg                4:04.49,7   1:28.40,8   (999)   ¦ 
QH3         16. Jöhr  Daniel                        64 Niederwangen BE               37.56,5      4.24,4  (9352)   ¦ 
SH4        256. Jöhr Christian                      51 Genève                      2:11.04,0     52.01,4  (4491)   ¦ 
MH2        226. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                3:38.57,7   1:22.41,5  (1000)   ¦ 
SD1        107. Joliat Cindy                        76 Sainte-Croix                2:07.54,7     51.33,4  (4492)   ¦ 
SD3         91. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:55.18,6     36.18,3  (4493)   ¦ 
SH2        683. Jolidon  Christophe                 66 Nyon                        2:07.15,9   1:00.07,6  (6421)   ¦ 
SD2        210. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        2:07.15,7     46.48,4  (4494)   ¦ 
SH4         54. Jolivet Joel                        49 F-Chamboeuf                 1:38.33,3     19.30,7  (6258)   ¦ 
SD4         23. Jolivet Marie-Josée                 47 F-Chamboeuf                 1:56.51,6     16.53,5  (6257)   ¦ 
QH1        222. Joller Luc, Collonge-Bellerive      77 Reuter SA II                  49.13,5     18.53,4  (7972)   ¦ 
SH2         12. Jollien Yvan, Savièse               66 CS 13 Etoiles               1:15.10,9      8.02,6  (4495)   ¦ 
SD2        260. Jolly Patricia                      65 F-Paris                     2:19.14,1     58.46,8  (4496)   ¦ 
MH2        131. Joly Philippe                       68 F-Perigueux                 3:22.27,2   1:06.11,0  (1001)   ¦ 
SH3        211. Joly-Testault Aimé                  59 F-Gex                       1:41.07,8     26.13,8  (4497)   ¦ 
K5           8. Joly-Testault Gaël                  88 F-Gex                         14.37,0      0.41,0 (10332)   ¦ 
K9           8. Joly-Testault Marion                91 F-Gex                         17.58,0      3.18,4 (10333)   ¦ 
RH          26. Jomini Vincent                      72 Lausanne                      42.21,6      3.20,2 (11158)   ¦ 
SH1          2. Joncheray Pierre, F-Paris Cedex 13  82 Team Equipe de France I     1:05.23,6      0.31,8  (4498)   ¦ 
SH2        315. Jondeau Eric                        67 Lausanne                    1:43.30,7     36.22,4  (4499)   ¦ 
SH1        141. Jones Mathieu                       86 Pully                       1:39.12,3     34.20,5  (4500)   ¦ 
SH4        146. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:52.17,6     33.15,0  (4501)   ¦ 
SD2        166. Jordan  Veronique                   65 Epalinges                   2:02.32,8     42.05,5  (6336)   ¦ 
QD2        141. Jordan Andreane                     74 Chardonne                     56.51,2     18.42,0  (9045)   ¦ 
QH3         18. Jordan Daniel, Romanel-s-Lausanne   63 Team UBS SA II                38.17,2      4.45,1  (7973)   ¦ 
K2          18. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   18.18,5      1.31,4 (10334)   ¦ 
K1          22. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   21.05,2      3.39,6 (10335)   ¦ 
K3          34. Jordan Fabian                       93 Glis                          17.52,4      2.32,1 (10336)   ¦ 
MD2         12. Jordan-Favre Karine                 71 Belmont-Lausanne            3:34.25,6     47.42,0  (1002)   ¦ 
K1          23. Jordan Linus                        97 Ecublens VD                   21.15,2      3.49,6 (10337)   ¦ 
K2           1. Jordan Marco                        95 Glis                          16.47,1       ----- (10338)   ¦ 
RH          78. Jordan Martin                       63 Ecublens VD                   48.22,3      9.20,9 (11159)   ¦ 
QH3         11. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                          36.49,3      3.17,2  (7974)   ¦ 
QD2         36. Jordan Ruth                         66 Ecublens VD                   49.44,4     11.35,2  (7975)   ¦ 
K3          13. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   17.04,8      1.44,5 (10339)   ¦ 
MH3        391. Jordi Markus                        63 Horgen                      4:06.24,2   1:30.15,3  (1003)   ¦ 
MH2        305. Jorge Humberto                      68 Zürich                      3:54.02,7   1:37.46,5  (1004)   ¦ 
MH2        298. Jörger Markus                       72 Winterthur                  3:51.39,2   1:35.23,0  (1005)   ¦ 
K9          18. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 19.33,8      4.54,2 (10340)   ¦ 
QH1         39. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières                 37.36,5      7.16,4  (7976)   ¦ 
K2          20. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                 18.21,9      1.34,8 (10341)   ¦ 
K3          64. Joseph Loic                         93 Belmont-Lausanne              19.49,3      4.29,0 (10342)   ¦ 
MH2        162. Josephine Didier                    69 F-Paris                     3:28.08,0   1:11.51,8  (1006)   ¦ 
QH3         41. Josi Jean-Luc, Préverenges          64 Les Flingueurs                41.04,5      7.32,4  (7977)   ¦ 
MH3        469. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    4:23.48,1   1:47.39,2  (1007)   ¦ 
SD1         87. Jost Barbara                        78 Winterthur                  2:01.03,0     44.41,7  (4503)   ¦ 
SH1         16. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:13.20,3      8.28,5  (4504)   ¦ 
MH3        476. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        4:25.28,9   1:49.20,0  (1009)   ¦ 
RH          61. Jotterand Frank                     68 Villars-Mendraz               46.33,4      7.32,0 (11160)   ¦ 
SH4         73. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     1:41.58,4     22.55,8  (4505)   ¦ 
SH5         21. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:48.53,6     23.34,1  (4506)   ¦ 
SD2         32. Jotterand Myriam                    70 Villars-Mendraz             1:44.38,1     24.10,8  (4507)   ¦ 
SH2        729. Jotterand Olivier                   65 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:13.22,7   1:06.14,4  (4508)   ¦ 
SH2        184. Jouan  Patrice                      67 Ecuvillens                  1:36.28,6     29.20,3  (6446)   ¦ 
SH2         41. Jouandet Denis, F-La Chapelle sur E 68 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:22.35,3     15.27,0  (4509)   ¦ 
SH2        208. Joubert Gaillard Lionel             72 Genève                      1:38.06,9     30.58,6  (4510)   ¦ 
SH4        128. Jouet  Yves                         49 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:50.00,8     30.58,2  (6438)   ¦ 
SD2         11. Jouille Christelle                  73 Les Brenets                 1:31.36,3     11.09,0  (4511)   ¦ 
SH2        497. Jouravleff Ivan                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.53,2     45.44,9  (4512)   ¦ 
SH2        697. Jourdain Nicolas                    72 La Conversion               2:08.43,5   1:01.35,2  (6345)   ¦ 
MH3        537. Journot Jean-Yves                   56 F-St Amour                  4:52.52,1   2:16.43,2  (1010)   ¦ 
MH3        354. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               4:01.01,3   1:24.52,4  (1011)   ¦ 
MH1         52. Joussellin Thomas, F-Paris          76 Soletanche-bachy            3:36.06,1   1:22.28,3  (1012)   ¦ 
SD2        157. Jouval Nathalie                     67 Saint-Blaise                2:01.10,9     40.43,6  (4513)   ¦ 
QH2        140. Jouve Isac                          67 Lausanne                      46.18,3     14.34,3  (7946)   ¦ 
QD4         34. Jouvenat Lise-Marie                 50 Petit-Lancy                   58.34,1     12.27,4  (7978)   ¦ 
RH          25. Jouvenot Herve                      61 F-Annecy                      42.15,5      3.14,1 (11469)   ¦ 
QD1         27. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        43.37,9      9.18,3  (7979)   ¦ 
K4           9. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        15.24,0      1.00,3 (10343)   ¦ 
MH3        380. Joux Philippe, F-Herblay            62 USC Peugot Citroen          4:04.50,2   1:28.41,3  (1013)   ¦ 
K9          14. Jovanovic Marina                    90 Lausanne                      18.47,3      4.07,7 (10344)   ¦ 
K2          96. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                         23.15,0      6.27,9 (10345)   ¦ 
K3          14. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         17.05,6      1.45,3 (10346)   ¦ 
MD3         91. Joye Françoise                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:46.11,7   1:41.09,1  (1014)   ¦ 
SD2          8. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:29.07,9      8.40,6  (4515)   ¦ 
SH3        473. Joye Michel, Lausanne               58 TL I                        1:58.13,3     43.19,3  (4516)   ¦ 
SH3        115. Joye Philippe                       64 Châtonnaye                  1:34.50,3     19.56,3  (4517)   ¦ 
QH2        258. Joyet  Jean-Daniel                  68 Lutry                         52.28,2     20.44,2  (9216)   ¦ 
SH2        276. Juan Joseph                         65 F-Thoiry                    1:42.19,0     35.10,7  (4518)   ¦ 
K1          63. Jubin Kevin                         97 Forel (Lavaux)                27.07,4      9.41,8 (10347)   ¦ 
RH          89. Jud Jean-Pierre                     54 Yverdon-les-Bains             48.52,5      9.51,1 (11161)   ¦ 
MH3        475. Jud Markus                          58 Zuerich                     4:25.25,7   1:49.16,8  (1015)   ¦ 
Walk       185. Juen Monika                         50 Zürich                      1:30.37,3     34.43,1 (12100)   ¦ 
SH2        503. Juif Dominique                      69 F-Besancon                  1:53.21,9     46.13,6  (4519)   ¦ 
MH2        417. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             4:18.08,9   2:01.52,7  (1016)   ¦ 
MH3        132. Julia Philippe                      64 Nyon                        3:28.42,4     52.33,5  (1017)   ¦ 
SH3        166. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:38.37,9     23.43,9  (4520)   ¦ 
Walk        75. Juliano Kerstin                     57 Vernier                     1:19.18,6     23.24,4 (12101)   ¦ 
QH2        341. Jun Hong Bae                        72 Ecublens VD                   59.12,1     27.28,1  (7981)   ¦ 
MH2         70. Jund Patrice                        71 F-Mulhouse                  3:10.25,9     54.09,7  (1018)   ¦ 
SH5          9. Juneker Jean-Louis                  44 Boudry                      1:42.22,0     17.02,5  (4521)   ¦ 
Walk       139. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 Saint-sulpice               1:24.09,6     28.15,4 (12102)   ¦ 
MH4        155. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             4:20.17,5   1:24.19,9  (1019)   ¦ 
QH3         14. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                       37.26,0      3.53,9  (7982)   ¦ 
SH1         63. Junker Christophe, Neuchâtel        76 BTG Eclepens SA             1:27.47,6     22.55,8  (4523)   ¦ 
MH3        360. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                        4:01.18,2   1:25.09,3  (1020)   ¦ 
MH3        371. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:03.27,7   1:27.18,8  (1021)   ¦ 
SD1         55. Junod Fabienne                      85 Niederuzwil                 1:53.48,5     37.27,2  (6139)   ¦ 
QD1        203. Jurca Oana                          80 Lausanne                      59.26,5     25.06,9  (7983)   ¦ 
MH4          5. Juret Bernard                       47 F-Crissey                   3:09.05,4     13.07,8  (1023)   ¦ 
RD          57. Juriens Stephanie                   74 Lausanne                    1:05.07,0     22.44,1 (11399)   ¦ 
SD2        126. Jury Nathalie                       69 F-Chatenay Malabry          1:57.41,9     37.14,6  (4524)   ¦ 
SH2         81. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:27.41,7     20.33,4  (4525)   ¦ 
SD3         15. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:38.15,3     19.15,0  (6395)   ¦ 

total 248



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.