Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "F"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH2        230. Fabaron Christian                   67 Lausanne                    3:40.00,4   1:23.44,2   (668)   ¦ 
K3          41. Fabbro Maxime                       93 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.08,2      2.47,9 (10213)   ¦ 
RD          66. Fabiano Stefania                    74 Pully                       1:07.42,9     25.20,0 (11386)   ¦ 
SH3         61. Fabre Bernard, F-Etrembieres        64 Zschokke                    1:28.37,1     13.43,1  (3897)   ¦ 
MH2         11. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  2:43.34,1     27.17,9   (669)   ¦ 
QH3         43. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                       41.12,9      7.40,8  (7618)   ¦ 
SH1        307. Fadro Sacha                         79 Grandvaux                   1:59.06,1     54.14,3  (3898)   ¦ 
K5          16. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       17.31,0      3.35,0 (10214)   ¦ 
SH3        578. Fahy Lua                            58 St-Cergue                   2:09.42,7     54.48,7  (3899)   ¦ 
QD2        112. Faine Valérie                       70 Ferreyres                     55.57,5     17.48,3  (7619)   ¦ 
RD           5. Faivre Florence                     69 F-Pontarlier                  46.36,0      4.13,1 (11093)   ¦ 
QD2        266. Faivre Genevieve                    68 Clarens                     1:08.08,6     29.59,4  (7620)   ¦ 
RD          41. Faivre Maryline                     73 F-Les Fins                  1:02.59,1     20.36,2 (11094)   ¦ 
MH2        494. Falato Giuseppe                     69 I-castelfranco emilia MO    5:15.33,2   2:59.17,0   (670)   ¦ 
QD1         66. Falciola Magali                     76 Lausanne                      49.19,2     14.59,6  (7621)   ¦ 
MH1         39. Falck Michael                       76 Zürich                      3:28.20,5   1:14.42,7   (671)   ¦ 
QH2        227. Falconnet Jean-Marc                 68 Cointrin                      50.57,2     19.13,2  (7622)   ¦ 
SH2        311. Falk Marcel                         74 Bern                        1:43.24,0     36.15,7  (3900)   ¦ 
QH4         66. Falk Siegfried                      47 Essertines-Rolle              49.50,5     13.53,1  (9105)   ¦ 
SD3        257. Fallet Carmen                       55 Boécourt                    2:26.01,5   1:07.01,2  (6279)   ¦ 
MH4        110. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    4:03.28,5   1:07.30,9  (2041)   ¦ 
SH2         61. Fallet Kim-Hoon                     72 Avully                      1:25.23,6     18.15,3  (3903)   ¦ 
MH4         30. Falleur Jean-Pierre                 54 F-Anor                      3:32.38,6     36.41,0   (672)   ¦ 
SH2         54. Famchon Franck                      67 F-Thones                    1:24.12,8     17.04,5  (3904)   ¦ 
MH3          6. Fanchon Marc, F-Nantes              60 AS CHU Nantes               2:49.26,8     13.17,9   (673)   ¦ 
QD2        131. Faoro Laurence                      65 Troinex                       56.33,5     18.24,3  (7623)   ¦ 
SH2        378. Faraone Carmine                     67 Payerne                     1:46.42,6     39.34,3  (3905)   ¦ 
K2          13. Fardel Armand                       95 Vufflens-la-Ville             18.08,5      1.21,4 (10215)   ¦ 
K3           3. Fardel Romain                       93 Vufflens-la-Ville             15.41,7      0.21,4 (10216)   ¦ 
QH2        217. Fares Mohamed, Lausanne             69 Sport'Ouverte                 50.20,2     18.36,2  (9234)   ¦ 
SD3        197. Farias Yenny                        63 Crissier                    2:08.54,7     49.54,4  (3906)   ¦ 
SH1        334. Farina Carlo, Collonge-Bellerive    76 Reuter SA I                 2:04.54,5   1:00.02,7  (3907)   ¦ 
QH2        368. Farina Pierre                       71 Assens                      1:05.18,0     33.34,0  (7624)   ¦ 
SH2        693. Farine Steve                        71 Ecublens                    2:08.15,5   1:01.07,2  (3908)   ¦ 
Walk        67. Farinho Ana Maria                   65 Montherod                   1:17.54,0     21.59,8 (12063)   ¦ 
K3          80. Farissi Timothee                    92 Gland                         20.17,9      4.57,6 (10217)   ¦ 
SH1         88. Farquet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.25,3     27.33,5  (3909)   ¦ 
SH1        154. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.09,4     35.17,6  (3910)   ¦ 
MH3        236. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:43.26,8   1:07.17,9   (674)   ¦ 
QD1        189. Farron Chloe                        88 Lausanne                      58.31,4     24.11,8  (7625)   ¦ 
SD3        167. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                    2:03.59,7     44.59,4  (3912)   ¦ 
QH1        277. Farron Nicolas                      90 Lausanne                      53.34,6     23.14,5  (7626)   ¦ 
QH4         76. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 45 Lausanne                      50.51,0     14.53,6  (7627)   ¦ 
SD2         78. Fasoletti Mari-Line                 74 Leysin                      1:52.04,1     31.36,8  (6157)   ¦ 
SH1          7. Fässler Daniel, Evilard             84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.39,1      3.47,3  (3913)   ¦ 
SH1        327. Fassnacht Thomas                    83 Lausanne                    2:02.38,6     57.46,8  (6385)   ¦ 
RH         103. Faton Dominique                     56 F-Annecy                      50.06,8     11.05,4 (11468)   ¦ 
QH1        218. Faucher Jean-François, Lausanne     78 Sport'Ouverte                 49.08,1     18.48,0  (9235)   ¦ 
MH2        169. Faucher Laurent                     70 F-Saint Julien Pres Bort    3:28.59,7   1:12.43,5   (676)   ¦ 
QH5         13. Faucherre Gilbert                   44 Lausanne                      47.38,5      3.52,9  (7628)   ¦ 
SH5         44. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      1:57.19,4     31.59,9  (3914)   ¦ 
SD3         38. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:45.34,7     26.34,4  (3915)   ¦ 
MH5         38. Faure Antoine                       41 F-Bron                      4:33.53,9   1:19.40,3   (677)   ¦ 
QH3        247. Faure Jean-Marc, F-St étienne       56 Conseil général de la Loi     54.45,8     21.13,7  (7629)   ¦ 
SH1        268. Favez Sebastian                     78 Bouveret                    1:53.58,6     49.06,8  (3916)   ¦ 
QD2        129. Favez Tytti                         70 Brent                         56.24,0     18.14,8  (7630)   ¦ 
SH4         94. Favier  Gerard                      51 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     1:44.49,2     25.46,6  (6376)   ¦ 
QD1        243. Favier Clementine                   86 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     1:02.09,7     27.50,1  (7631)   ¦ 
SH3         99. Favre Alain                         60 St-Barthélemy               1:32.42,9     17.48,9  (3917)   ¦ 
QD4         23. Favre Beatrice                      52 Chexbres                      56.33,7     10.27,0  (7632)   ¦ 
SH2        334. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:44.22,8     37.14,5  (3918)   ¦ 
QD2         51. Favre Böhlen Nathalie               66 L'Isle                        51.10,0     13.00,8  (7633)   ¦ 
SH2        543. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    1:55.43,4     48.35,1  (6301)   ¦ 
SH2        303. Favre Cyril                         73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.05,9     35.57,6  (3919)   ¦ 
QH1        303. Favre Felicien                      85 Villars-sous-Mont             57.23,4     27.03,3  (7634)   ¦ 
SH2        304. Favre Guy                           67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:43.06,3     35.58,0  (3920)   ¦ 
QH1         69. Favre Guy                           75 Bretonnières                  40.12,9      9.52,8  (7635)   ¦ 
MH3        435. Favre Jean-Charles                  62 Vuarmarens                  4:16.36,9   1:40.28,0   (678)   ¦ 
MH2        ---  Favre Jean-Marc                     72 Lausanne                        -----       parti   (679)   ¦ 
QH1        216. Favre Jean-Marie                    ?? Saxon                         48.58,6     18.38,5  (7636)   ¦ 
QH3        153. Favre Jean-Pierre                   56 Lausanne                      49.08,9     15.36,8  (7637)   ¦ 
SH2        256. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.06,6     33.58,3  (6299)   ¦ 
MH2         72. Favre Marc-Antoine                  67 Genève                      3:11.18,0     55.01,8   (680)   ¦ 
QD2         52. Favre Marie-Helene                  71 Saxon                         51.15,9     13.06,7  (7638)   ¦ 
SH1        251. Favre Olivier                       78 Morges                      1:51.38,8     46.47,0  (3921)   ¦ 
SH3        377. Favre Patrick                       62 Lausanne                    1:51.09,9     36.15,9  (3922)   ¦ 
SD3        159. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    2:03.14,4     44.14,1  (3923)   ¦ 
SH3          2. Favre Villy                         64 Carrouge                    1:15.04,9      0.10,9  (3924)   ¦ 
SH4         64. Favrot Jean-Philippe, F-Petite Chau 52 BTG Eclepens SA             1:40.01,3     20.58,7  (3925)   ¦ 
RH         176. Fawer Christophe                    76 La Sarraz                     57.50,6     18.49,2 (11095)   ¦ 
SH4         75. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:42.05,1     23.02,5  (3926)   ¦ 
SH1         32. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:19.10,4     14.18,6  (3927)   ¦ 
K10         13. Fayet Nathalie                      89 Lausanne                      22.01,4      5.31,8 (10218)   ¦ 
SH1         52. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:24.48,3     19.56,5  (3928)   ¦ 
Walk        66. Fazan Claudine                      51 Apples                      1:17.49,6     21.55,4 (12064)   ¦ 
SH1        258. Fazan Corentin                      84 Yvorne                      1:53.01,2     48.09,4  (3929)   ¦ 
SD2         63. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:50.04,1     29.36,8  (3930)   ¦ 
K1          16. Feer Benjamin                       96 Bubendorf                     20.36,3      3.10,7 (10219)   ¦ 
RJG          7. Feer Simon                          90 Bubendorf                     42.13,6      3.11,9 (11096)   ¦ 
QH2        387. Feij Alexander                      73 Lutry                       1:12.56,8     41.12,8  (7639)   ¦ 
SH4        155. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:53.45,4     34.42,8  (3932)   ¦ 
SD4         69. Felber Hedwig                       48 Bern                        2:23.34,6     43.36,5  (3933)   ¦ 
SH1         84. Felber René                         76 Ittigen                     1:32.15,3     27.23,5  (3934)   ¦ 
MH1          5. Feldmann Lorenz                     77 Zürich                      2:58.57,5     45.19,7   (681)   ¦ 
QD1        281. Felisberto Cátia, Lausanne          77 Le Speedy gang              1:07.49,2     33.29,6  (9109)   ¦ 
SH2        596. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:59.08,1     51.59,8  (3935)   ¦ 
K4          58. Felix David Pereira                 91 Prilly                        19.11,9      4.48,2 (10797)   ¦ 
QD1        213. Felix Romana                        75 Epalinges                   1:00.20,7     26.01,1  (9325)   ¦ 
MH3         81. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      3:17.55,6     41.46,7   (682)   ¦ 
QH5         76. Feller Jean                         26 Lausanne                    1:06.32,5     22.46,9  (7641)   ¦ 
MH3        172. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    3:34.43,3     58.34,4   (683)   ¦ 
Walk       140. Feo Maria                           64 Couvet                      1:24.12,0     28.17,8 (12065)   ¦ 
QH3        129. Fercher Joseph                      61 Glis                          47.26,9     13.54,8  (7642)   ¦ 
SH4          2. Ferchichi Mohamed                   54 F-Issy les Moulineaux       1:19.51,0      0.48,4  (6230)   ¦ 
SH2        765. Feret Yan-Eric                      68 Grandvaux                   2:19.40,1   1:12.31,8  (3937)   ¦ 
RD          85. Ferilli Laura                       77 Prilly                      1:11.56,5     29.33,6 (11097)   ¦ 
RD          84. Ferilli Romina                      75 Veytaux                     1:11.56,4     29.33,5 (11098)   ¦ 
SD3        164. Fernandes Henriqueta                64 Gland                       2:03.38,3     44.38,0  (3939)   ¦ 
K3          68. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens              19.54,7      4.34,4 (10220)   ¦ 
SH3        490. Fernandez Domingo, Belmont-Lausanne 64 TL I                        1:59.44,5     44.50,5  (3940)   ¦ 
SH2        725. Fernandez Jesus                     72 Pully                       2:12.25,0   1:05.16,7  (3941)   ¦ 
K4          83. Fernandez John                      90 Lausanne                      22.34,8      8.11,1 (10221)   ¦ 
SH4        233. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:06.04,9     47.02,3  (3942)   ¦ 
RD         108. Fernandez Maude                     72 Morges                      1:25.59,4     43.36,5 (11099)   ¦ 
FH          16. Fernandez Michel                    63 Morges                      1:36.00,3     52.22,8    (75)   ¦ 
QH2        119. Fernandez Samuel                    71 Bussigny-Lausanne             45.04,9     13.20,9  (7643)   ¦ 
SH2        257. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:41.09,5     34.01,2  (3944)   ¦ 
SH3         48. Ferrand Patrick, F-Nantes           63 AS CHU Nantes II            1:26.07,8     11.13,8  (3945)   ¦ 
SH5         84. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                    2:19.13,8     53.54,3  (3946)   ¦ 
SH2        209. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:38.11,6     31.03,3  (6410)   ¦ 
SH2        274. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:42.17,5     35.09,2  (3947)   ¦ 
SD4          7. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                      1:51.15,8     11.17,7  (3948)   ¦ 
SH3        461. Ferrario Urs                        62 Walzenhausen                1:56.51,0     41.57,0  (3949)   ¦ 
SH2        356. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:45.46,6     38.38,3  (6485)   ¦ 
SH2         21. Ferraz  Joaquim                     65 F-Muhlbach sur Munster      1:18.26,5     11.18,2  (3950)   ¦ 
MH4         41. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                 3:38.32,7     42.35,1   (685)   ¦ 
SH3         17. Ferreira Lito                       60 Lausanne                    1:20.48,6      5.54,6  (3951)   ¦ 
RH          57. Ferreira Sebasatien                 77 F-Pontalier                   46.31,5      7.30,1 (11100)   ¦ 
MH2         45. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                      3:01.17,0     45.00,8   (686)   ¦ 
MH3        544. Ferretti Massimo                    58 I-Gallarate                 4:57.49,1   2:21.40,2   (687)   ¦ 
SH1        203. Ferreux Augustin                    78 F-Pontarlier                1:45.13,5     40.21,7  (3952)   ¦ 
QH3         24. Ferreux Eric                        57 Le Brassus                    39.07,4      5.35,3  (7645)   ¦ 
SH2        571. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:57.04,9     49.56,6  (3953)   ¦ 
MH3        446. Ferrot Xavier                       62 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   4:18.25,6   1:42.16,7   (688)   ¦ 
MH4        251. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    2:33.47,8 La Tour-de-   (689)   ¦ 
SD1        119. Fertel Camille, F-Paris Cedex 13    82 Team Equipe de France I     2:12.25,5     56.04,2  (3954)   ¦ 
MH4        108. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:02.13,6   1:06.16,0   (690)   ¦ 
QD1        131. Fetzner Coralie                     79 F-Copponex                    54.46,4     20.26,8  (7646)   ¦ 
QH1        135. Fetzner Jerome                      79 F-Copponex                    44.54,8     14.34,7  (7647)   ¦ 
SD2        266. Feuilleux Emmanuelle                73 Zürich                      2:21.11,0   1:00.43,7  (6326)   ¦ 
SH3        349. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:49.21,0     34.27,0  (3955)   ¦ 
K7          17. Feusier Alexandra                   94 Crissier                      21.01,0      3.15,4 (10223)   ¦ 
K7           4. Feusier Laura                       95 Crissier                      18.37,4      0.51,8 (10224)   ¦ 
RH          39. Feutrier Thierry                    60 F-Gap                         44.35,2      5.33,8 (11102)   ¦ 
SH1         82. Feuz Laurent                        75 Zürich                      1:31.49,2     26.57,4  (3957)   ¦ 
Walk        92. Feuz Margrit                        52 Gimmelwald                  1:21.31,9     25.37,7 (12066)   ¦ 
RH         184. Fey Daniel                          59 Rüschlikon                    58.54,4     19.53,0 (11409)   ¦ 
K7          13. Fiaux Clara                         95 Valeyres-Rances               20.23,7      2.38,1 (10225)   ¦ 
K8           6. Fiaux Elsa                          93 Valeyres-Rances               17.30,4      1.31,1 (10226)   ¦ 
QD1        229. Fiaux Fabienne                      81 Hermenches                  1:01.13,5     26.53,9  (7648)   ¦ 
SH2         96. Fiaux Jean-Frederic                 73 St-Barthelemy               1:29.28,7     22.20,4  (3959)   ¦ 
SH2        211. Fiaux Marc                          73 Lausanne                    1:38.15,0     31.06,7  (3960)   ¦ 
SD5          4. Fiaux Mary-Claude                   43 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.17,0     13.46,7  (3961)   ¦ 
FH          15. Fiaux Maurice                       40 Chavannes-Renens            1:28.25,3     44.47,8    (76)   ¦ 
QH2        308. Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières                      55.33,3     23.49,3  (7649)   ¦ 
SH2        101. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:29.58,5     22.50,2  (3962)   ¦ 
MH2        500. Fichter Fred                        71 Rivaz                       5:41.52,6   3:25.36,4   (691)   ¦ 
SH2        307. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:43.15,9     36.07,6  (6309)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Fidelis Bernard                     53 Rue                             -----       parti   (692)   ¦ 
K8          50. Fiechter Celine                     92 Epalinges                     24.33,6      8.34,3 (10227)   ¦ 
MD2         27. Fiechter Claudia                    65 Remetschwil                 3:52.44,2   1:06.00,6  (2111)   ¦ 
QH3        169. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.58,5     16.26,4  (7650)   ¦ 
MH3         46. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:11.53,1     35.44,2   (693)   ¦ 
Walk       108. Fiechter Véronique                  60 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:22.23,2     26.29,0 (12067)   ¦ 
K2          26. Fielding David                      95 Morrens VD                    18.43,6      1.56,5 (10748)   ¦ 
MH3        402. Fielding Robert                     57 Morrens VD                  4:07.35,5   1:31.26,6  (2054)   ¦ 
MH2        145. Fiess Michael, D-Ahnatal            67 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:25.56,5   1:09.40,3   (694)   ¦ 
SH5         51. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:59.13,6     33.54,1  (3963)   ¦ 
QH1         58. Figueira Matthias                   88 Montreux                      39.12,3      8.52,2  (7651)   ¦ 
QH1        176. Filliez Johann                      84 Martigny                      46.48,7     16.28,6  (7652)   ¦ 
QH1         45. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                      38.04,4      7.44,3  (7653)   ¦ 
K8          11. Fimian Chantal                      93 Bettlach                      18.37,6      2.38,3 (10228)   ¦ 
QH1         57. Finchove Joseph                     79 Clarens                       39.11,1      8.51,0  (7654)   ¦ 
MH4         18. Finistre Gerard                     49 F-Paris                     3:25.10,0     29.12,4   (695)   ¦ 
SH2        668. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   2:05.25,0     58.16,7  (6165)   ¦ 
SH2        560. Fiore Mauro                         67 Orient                      1:56.34,4     49.26,1  (6190)   ¦ 
SD3        112. Firoben Yasmina                     56 Morges                      1:57.28,9     38.28,6  (3967)   ¦ 
SH1        162. Fischer Andreas                     79 Reinach BL                  1:41.13,8     36.22,0  (3968)   ¦ 
QD4         33. Fischer Christine                   49 Saules                        58.29,2     12.22,5  (7655)   ¦ 
QD2         26. Fischer Fabienne                    69 Vessy                         47.05,6      8.56,4  (7656)   ¦ 
MH4        159. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      4:20.37,5   1:24.39,9   (697)   ¦ 
SH1        143. Fischer Markus                      81 Reinach BL                  1:39.27,1     34.35,3  (3969)   ¦ 
QH5         29. Fischer Roland                      44 Grand-Lancy                   52.43,8      8.58,2  (7657)   ¦ 
MH1        119. Fischer Titus                       76 D-Ohlstadt                  4:23.49,2   2:10.11,4   (698)   ¦ 
MH5         34. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:22.27,5   1:08.13,9   (699)   ¦ 
SH4        129. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   1:50.10,9     31.08,3  (3970)   ¦ 
MH1         76. Fischli Alain, Zürich               76 Swiss Life                  3:46.55,6   1:33.17,8   (700)   ¦ 
SH1        212. Fivaz Yann                          76 Chamblon                    1:46.00,4     41.08,6  (3971)   ¦ 
RH          86. Flaction Serge                      73 Rolle                         48.34,7      9.33,3 (11103)   ¦ 
MH1         11. Fleischer Daniel                    76 D-Konstanz                  3:06.18,7     52.40,9   (701)   ¦ 
MH1        131. Fleischmann Philip                  76 D-München                   4:38.50,0   2:25.12,2   (702)   ¦ 
MH2        249. Flesch Christophe                   74 F-Pfaffenheim               3:43.45,5   1:27.29,3   (703)   ¦ 
QD3         38. Fleury Gisèle                       55 Marly                         52.13,0     13.06,6  (7658)   ¦ 
QH4         81. Fleury Jean-Marie                   54 Marly                         51.27,8     15.30,4  (7659)   ¦ 
SH4        179. Florack Joop                        51 F-Leymen                    1:57.00,6     37.58,0  (3973)   ¦ 
QD1        206. Flores-Ostwald Emilia               76 Clarens                       59.54,4     25.34,8  (9210)   ¦ 
QH2        167. Floret  Emmanuel                    70 F                             47.29,6     15.45,6  (9288)   ¦ 
SD2          3. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                         1:23.26,6      2.59,3  (3974)   ¦ 
QD3        113. Florey Pascale                      61 Dizy                          58.01,6     18.55,2  (7661)   ¦ 
SH3        564. Florin Claude                       56 Genolier                    2:07.25,6     52.31,6  (3975)   ¦ 
MH2        193. Flowers Simon                       66 Chernex                     3:35.03,8   1:18.47,6   (704)   ¦ 
RH         110. Flubacker Eric                      66 F-Gellin                      50.17,3     11.15,9 (11104)   ¦ 
MH3         76. Flück Thomas                        64 Burgdorf                    3:17.09,7     41.00,8   (705)   ¦ 
SD1        122. Flückiger Anita                     77 Genève                      2:12.55,2     56.33,9  (3977)   ¦ 
QD2         50. Fluckiger Gabriella                 73 Zürich                        51.08,7     12.59,5  (7662)   ¦ 
SD2        231. Flückiger Linda                     74 Genève 2                    2:11.01,0     50.33,7  (6216)   ¦ 
QH2        235. Fluckiger Thomas                    70 Préverenges                   51.18,3     19.34,3  (7663)   ¦ 
SH2        644. Flückiger Yvan                      72 Domdidier                   2:03.31,5     56.23,2  (3978)   ¦ 
RH         186. Flückiger Yves                      64 Villeneuve VD                 59.14,2     20.12,8 (11365)   ¦ 
SH1        379. Fluri Cedric                        77 Bougy-Villars               2:27.10,4   1:22.18,6  (3979)   ¦ 
SH2        708. Flury Roland                        73 Wangen b. Olten             2:09.52,4   1:02.44,1  (6201)   ¦ 
SH1        353. Flury Thomas                        76 Wangen b. Olten             2:10.26,8   1:05.35,0  (3980)   ¦ 
QH1        302. Foata Françis                       75 Epalinges                     57.16,3     26.56,2  (9333)   ¦ 
SH3        293. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:46.04,1     31.10,1  (3981)   ¦ 
MH3        468. Fogt Jan                            63 Basel                       4:23.43,3   1:47.34,4   (707)   ¦ 
QH3        142. Foissac Philippe                    60 F-Joinville le Pont           48.20,7     14.48,6  (9122)   ¦ 
QD2        271. Foitinho Dos Santos Sara            70 Morges                      1:08.34,3     30.25,1  (7664)   ¦ 
SH2         23. Follack Christian, St-Sulpice       74 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:18.34,7     11.26,4  (3984)   ¦ 
MH3        522. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    4:43.16,4   2:07.07,5   (708)   ¦ 
MD4         16. Föllmi Simone                       53 Paudex                      4:14.28,9     35.08,0   (709)   ¦ 
MH2        220. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:38.22,0   1:22.05,8   (710)   ¦ 
QH1        223. Folmsbee Chris, Leysin              87 Leysin American School        49.14,7     18.54,6  (7665)   ¦ 
QH2        330. Fombonne Christophe                 67 St-Cergue                     57.49,7     26.05,7  (7666)   ¦ 
MD4         23. Fonjallaz Corinne                   52 Genève                      4:23.46,5     44.25,6   (711)   ¦ 
RH         175. Fonjallaz Jean-Luc                  67 Prangins                      56.53,0     17.51,6 (11106)   ¦ 
SD1         73. Fonje Nelly                         77 Bern                        1:58.11,9     41.50,6  (3985)   ¦ 
MH2        124. Font Alexandre, F-Fontenay le Fleur 73 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:21.44,2   1:05.28,0   (713)   ¦ 
RH         234. Fontaine Pascal                     69 Echandens-Denges            1:11.45,3     32.43,9 (11397)   ¦ 
SH4        145. Fontanet  Balon                     51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:52.08,2     33.05,6  (6491)   ¦ 
SD3        137. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Chêne-Bougeries             2:00.40,8     41.40,5  (3986)   ¦ 
Walk        83. Fontannaz André                     38 Epalinges                   1:20.20,7     24.26,5 (12068)   ¦ 
SH2        727. Fontannaz Claude                    69 Epalinges                   2:12.42,7   1:05.34,4  (3987)   ¦ 
Walk        40. Fontannaz Eric                      65 Genève                      1:14.33,4     18.39,2 (12069)   ¦ 
K2         103. Fontannaz Guillaume                 95 Bettens                       24.16,0      7.28,9 (10230)   ¦ 
SH2        644. Fontannaz Marc                      67 Gland                       2:03.31,5     56.23,2  (3988)   ¦ 
K1          47. Fontannaz Raphael                   97 Bettens                       23.45,4      6.19,8 (10231)   ¦ 
SH1        200. Fontannaz Thierry                   76 Zürich                      1:44.46,6     39.54,8  (3989)   ¦ 
RD         105. Fonteneau Valérie, F-Nantes         69 AS CHU Nantes               1:23.41,5     41.18,6 (11107)   ¦ 
QH4         67. Forel François                      46 Clarens                       49.59,1     14.01,7  (7667)   ¦ 
QD1        267. Forestier Chantal                   76 Assens                      1:05.18,7     30.59,1  (7668)   ¦ 
QH2        192. Forestier Laurent                   71 Nyon                          48.47,0     17.03,0  (7669)   ¦ 
QD1         89. Forestier Leonie                    83 Ecublens VD                   51.42,9     17.23,3  (7670)   ¦ 
MH2        405. Forestier Pascal (Molondin)         68 Molondin                    4:14.08,9   1:57.52,7   (714)   ¦ 
SH3        264. Foretay Alain                       64 Poliez-Pittet               1:44.14,9     29.20,9  (3990)   ¦ 
SH3        394. Forien Gérard                       55 F-Valdahon                  1:52.27,1     37.33,1  (3991)   ¦ 
SD2        289. Forlano Anna                        65 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:36.16,7   1:15.49,4  (3992)   ¦ 
MH3        514. Formica Pierre                      63 Chêne-Bourg                 4:38.38,5   2:02.29,6   (715)   ¦ 
SH2        388. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.11,3     40.03,0  (3993)   ¦ 
QH3         33. Fornara Yves                        63 F-Neuvecelle                  40.15,3      6.43,2  (9187)   ¦ 
SH3        292. Fornasier Jean-Charles              63 Ecublens                    1:46.03,6     31.09,6  (3994)   ¦ 
MD3         25. Fornasier Lucia                     59 Wünnewil                    3:52.23,6     47.21,0   (716)   ¦ 
QD2         21. Forney Romaine                      72 La Conversion                 46.21,9      8.12,7  (7673)   ¦ 
RH         210. Forrer Roland                       70 Les Mosses                  1:03.43,7     24.42,3 (11108)   ¦ 
QD1         78. Forrest Cathleen                    79 Lausanne                      50.17,8     15.58,2  (9321)   ¦ 
SD3         50. Forsyth Carolyn                     62 Baar                        1:48.22,3     29.22,0  (3996)   ¦ 
MH3        191. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     3:37.39,4   1:01.30,5   (717)   ¦ 
SH1        348. Foucher Cédric                      80 F-évian les Bains           2:08.47,3   1:03.55,5  (3997)   ¦ 
MH1         36. Fourcault Aurelien                  76 Saint MAURICE               3:27.49,2   1:14.11,4   (718)   ¦ 
RD          55. Fourmer Marie-Claude                60 Le Locle                    1:04.57,0     22.34,1 (11439)   ¦ 
SH1        128. Fournier Fabrice                    76 Montreux                    1:38.02,8     33.11,0  (3998)   ¦ 
RJF          5. Fournier Lénaic                     88 Le Locle                      56.11,3     16.28,7 (11109)   ¦ 
SH2        777. Fournier Nicolas                    74 Lausanne                    2:23.53,1   1:16.44,8  (3999)   ¦ 
SH1         23. Fournier Pierre, Vallorbe           85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:15.37,0     10.45,2  (4000)   ¦ 
MH3        106. Fraces Philippe, F-Pringy           60 Cala Course I               3:24.00,5     47.51,6   (719)   ¦ 
MH3        156. Frageaud Philipp                    57 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:32.21,5     56.12,6  (2134)   ¦ 
SD2        234. Fragniere Isabelle                  69 Vuippens                    2:11.24,3     50.57,0  (4002)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne               -----       parti  (4003)   ¦ 
QD2         87. Fragnoli Clara                      73 Fribourg                      54.37,9     16.28,7  (7674)   ¦ 
MH3        128. Fragnoli David                      64 Fribourg                    3:28.11,5     52.02,6   (720)   ¦ 
RD          37. Francais Daniele                    61 Lausanne                    1:01.43,7     19.20,8 (11110)   ¦ 
SH3        350. Francais Olivier, Lausanne          55 TL I                        1:49.26,2     34.32,2  (4004)   ¦ 
MD3         24. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                 3:52.22,5     47.19,9   (721)   ¦ 
SH3        192. Francey Stephane                    63 Payerne                     1:40.08,9     25.14,9  (4005)   ¦ 
SD2        256. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:18.02,0     57.34,7  (4006)   ¦ 
SH2        296. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:42.50,9     35.42,6  (4007)   ¦ 
QH2        301. Franciosi Fabio                     71 Lausanne                      55.02,7     23.18,7  (7675)   ¦ 
QH5         70. Franco Caracino                     38 I-Rosello                   1:04.13,3     20.27,7  (9208)   ¦ 
SD3        134. Franco Franchise                    60 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:00.03,9     41.03,6  (6273)   ¦ 
MH3        221. François Jean-Jacques, F-Bray sur S 58 Marchant Claudine           3:41.29,2   1:05.20,3   (722)   ¦ 
MH3        387. Franzi Edo.                         58 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:06.12,8   1:30.03,9   (723)   ¦ 
SH4         80. Frarey Larry                        54 Genève                      1:42.52,1     23.49,5  (4009)   ¦ 
SH2        375. Fraser John                         65 Paudex                      1:46.32,5     39.24,2  (4010)   ¦ 
MH2        267. Fraser William                      71 Geneve                      3:46.09,8   1:29.53,6   (724)   ¦ 
K9          22. Frattino Isabelle                   90 Vevey                         20.04,4      5.24,8 (10233)   ¦ 
QD3        198. Frattino Marie-Claire               59 Vevey                       1:13.26,9     34.20,5  (7676)   ¦ 
SD1        125. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       2:13.33,2     57.11,9  (4011)   ¦ 
SD1        148. Frayssinet Hélène                   79 Carrouge VD                 2:32.12,8   1:15.51,5  (4012)   ¦ 
QH2        243. Freda Claude                        68 Froideville                   51.45,5     20.01,5  (7677)   ¦ 
MH3        558. Frederick David                     55 I-Napoli                    6:07.38,8   3:31.29,9   (725)   ¦ 
MD2         52. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                  4:22.39,9   1:35.56,3  (2005)   ¦ 
MH2        432. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                  4:24.37,2   2:08.21,0  (2004)   ¦ 
Walk       143. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:24.13,1     28.18,9 (12208)   ¦ 
FH           1. Frei Heinz                          58 Etziken                       43.37,5       -----    (91)   ¦ 
Walk       162. Frei Lydia                          30 Basel                       1:26.52,1     30.57,9 (12070)   ¦ 
SH1        298. Frei Oliver                         75 Sion                        1:57.52,2     53.00,4  (4016)   ¦ 
MH3         60. Frei Thomas                         64 Andwil SG                   3:14.16,0     38.07,1  (2062)   ¦ 
MH4         96. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                     3:57.31,0   1:01.33,4  (2113)   ¦ 
SH3        108. Frei Werner                         63 Dübendorf                   1:33.58,8     19.04,8  (4017)   ¦ 
SH2        381. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Sullens                     1:46.50,8     39.42,5  (4018)   ¦ 
SH4         28. Freiburghaus Rene                   54 Kandersteg                  1:32.03,4     13.00,8  (6428)   ¦ 
SD2        218. Fremaux Christele                   74 Plan-les-Ouates             2:09.04,9     48.37,6  (4019)   ¦ 
SH5         83. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                      2:18.10,9     52.51,4  (4020)   ¦ 
K8          63. Frésard Naomi                       93 Moudon                        29.11,9     13.12,6 (10806)   ¦ 
QD1         79. Fresneau Severine                   77 Molondin                      50.24,5     16.04,9  (7678)   ¦ 
QH2        111. Fresno Pedro                        72 Lausanne                      44.51,9     13.07,9  (7679)   ¦ 
SH2        417. Freudiger Paul, Lausanne            67 Zschokke                    1:48.56,8     41.48,5  (4021)   ¦ 
MH3        445. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                   4:18.18,6   1:42.09,7   (726)   ¦ 
SH1        166. Frey Martin                         83 Uster                       1:41.33,4     36.41,6  (4023)   ¦ 
SH3         80. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        1:30.46,8     15.52,8  (4024)   ¦ 
SH2        193. Freyburger Guy                      66 F-Wolfisheim                1:37.22,3     30.14,0  (4025)   ¦ 
MH4         51. Freychet Bernard                    48 F-St Vallier                3:43.59,8     48.02,2   (727)   ¦ 
SH3        127. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                      1:36.03,6     21.09,6  (4026)   ¦ 
SH3        427. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:55.00,5     40.06,5  (4027)   ¦ 
QD1        233. Frezier Isabelle, Lausanne          80 Les Casques à Boulons       1:01.19,9     27.00,3  (7680)   ¦ 
SH4         59. Frias Ivo                           47 BR-Ribeirao Preto 14020-6   1:39.15,0     20.12,4  (4028)   ¦ 
MH3        419. Frias Jose, Boussens                58 Nestlé I                    4:12.21,4   1:36.12,5   (728)   ¦ 
SH3        598. Friberg Dominique                   62 Lausanne                    2:13.24,7     58.30,7  (4029)   ¦ 
QH1        262. Friberg Markus                      78 Zürich                        52.03,1     21.43,0  (7682)   ¦ 
K3          28. Fric Lucas                          92 Genève                        17.37,5      2.17,2 (10234)   ¦ 
MH2        488. Frick Patrick                       66 Sulgen                      4:56.49,5   2:40.33,3   (729)   ¦ 
SH3         25. Frick Roland                        57 Luzern                      1:22.59,3      8.05,3  (4030)   ¦ 
SD5          7. Fricker Claudia                     42 Spreitenbach                2:10.04,2     25.33,9  (4031)   ¦ 
MH3        130. Fricker Henri                       56 F-Blodelsheim               3:28.30,0     52.21,1   (730)   ¦ 
K8          13. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St-Barthélemy VD              18.48,5      2.49,2 (10235)   ¦ 
K7           3. Fridelance Lydia                    95 Barthelemy                    18.26,5      0.40,9 (10236)   ¦ 
SD4         27. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny           1:59.54,5     19.56,4  (6198)   ¦ 
K2          18. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 Barthelemy                    18.18,5      1.31,4 (10237)   ¦ 
K4          15. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthélemy VD              15.47,9      1.24,2 (10238)   ¦ 
MH2         98. Fridez Pierre                       69 Crissier                    3:16.33,1   1:00.16,9   (733)   ¦ 
QH2        359. Fridez Raphael                      74 Prilly                      1:02.41,5     30.57,5  (9221)   ¦ 
SD2        188. Fried Claudia                       72 Chur                        2:05.22,9     44.55,6  (4032)   ¦ 
SD2         12. Friedli Regula                      68 Luzern                      1:32.01,7     11.34,4  (4033)   ¦ 
SH2        465. Fries Olivier, F-Divonne les Bains  65 Creyf's I                   1:50.46,0     43.37,7  (4034)   ¦ 
SH3        463. Friess Charles                      56 Dübendorf                   1:56.55,0     42.01,0  (4035)   ¦ 
SH1        226. Friess Thibaud                      85 Dübendorf                   1:47.54,1     43.02,3  (4036)   ¦ 
MH3        426. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      4:13.40,3   1:37.31,4   (734)   ¦ 
SD1        126. Frischknecht Annina                 82 Lausanne                    2:13.51,1     57.29,8  (4037)   ¦ 
SH3        208. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:41.05,3     26.11,3  (4038)   ¦ 
MH3        127. Frisot Christian                    61 F-St Just St Rambert        3:27.59,8     51.50,9   (735)   ¦ 
MH3        542. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps           4:56.16,5   2:20.07,6   (736)   ¦ 
QH3        174. Fritz Alain                         64 Jouxtens-Mézery               50.19,2     16.47,1  (7683)   ¦ 
MH2         74. Fritz Marc                          66 F-Toulon                    3:11.54,5     55.38,3   (737)   ¦ 
SD1        132. Froelicher Nicole                   79 Bellach                     2:18.17,7   1:01.56,4  (4040)   ¦ 
MH1        141. Froescher Christopher               79 Morges                      1:47.09,9 La Tour-de-   (738)   ¦ 
SH1        369. Froghi Masud                        78 Moudon                      2:22.44,4   1:17.52,6  (4041)   ¦ 
SH3        249. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:43.16,2     28.22,2  (4042)   ¦ 
SH2        409. Froidevaux Xavier                   73 Lausanne                    1:48.33,6     41.25,3  (4043)   ¦ 
SH1        153. Froment Rémi, F-Amberieu en Bugey   83 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:40.08,3     35.16,5  (4044)   ¦ 
QH2         19. Fromentin Olivier, Lausanne         67 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     37.36,2      5.52,2  (7684)   ¦ 
K2           4. Frossard Mathieu                    94 Trient                        16.48,4      0.01,3 (10239)   ¦ 
SH5         69. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    2:07.33,5     42.14,0  (4045)   ¦ 
SH1        187. Früh David                          75 Fällanden                   1:43.50,0     38.58,2  (4047)   ¦ 
SH1         37. Früh Phillipp, Kreuzlingen          81 LSV Frauenfeld              1:20.22,8     15.31,0  (4048)   ¦ 
SH5         90. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      2:23.28,7     58.09,2  (4049)   ¦ 
SH3        400. Frutiger Pierre                     56 Genève                      1:52.55,5     38.01,5  (4050)   ¦ 
SH3         33. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                     1:24.33,4      9.39,4  (4051)   ¦ 
SD3        275. Fuchs Kathrin                       58 Muttenz                     2:41.07,6   1:22.07,3  (4052)   ¦ 
K3          84. Fuchs Loris                         93 Saint-legier                  20.38,5      5.18,2 (10240)   ¦ 
SD2        276. Fuchs-Rodriguez Maria Luisa         73 Winterthur                  2:24.18,7   1:03.51,4  (6295)   ¦ 
SH2        763. Fuchs-Rodriguez Niklaus             67 Winterthur                  2:19.22,1   1:12.13,8  (6296)   ¦ 
K3          67. Fuentes David                       93 Yverdon-les-Bains             19.54,3      4.34,0 (10241)   ¦ 
SD2        213. Fuentes Nathalie                    70 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:08.10,5     47.43,2  (4053)   ¦ 
K6           8. Fuentes Tiffany                     96 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.18,3      2.14,4 (10242)   ¦ 
RH         255. Fügner Georges                      59 Lausanne                    1:22.32,4     43.31,0 (11112)   ¦ 
MD4         47. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:55.29,5 La Tour-de-   (740)   ¦ 
MH1         51. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       3:34.59,9   1:21.22,1   (741)   ¦ 
MD4         34. Fujioka Masako, JPN-446-0023 Aichi  51 Kintetsu International I    4:51.37,6   1:12.16,7   (742)   ¦ 
K4          23. Fujita Fumiaki                      90 Genève                        16.41,7      2.18,0 (10243)   ¦ 
MD2         70. Fund Gaby                           66 Kirchlindach                4:45.13,7   1:58.30,1   (743)   ¦ 
SH1         92. Furger Alberto                      81 Basel                       1:34.08,0     29.16,2  (4054)   ¦ 
RH         228. Füri Marc                           73 Zürich                      1:09.57,5     30.56,1 (11472)   ¦ 
QD2        ---  Furini Daniela                      68 Locarno                         -----      partie  (7685)   ¦ 
QH2         67. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                       41.59,2     10.15,2  (7686)   ¦ 
MH3        109. Furrer Bruno                        60 Horw                        3:24.55,1     48.46,2   (744)   ¦ 
MH4        238. Furrer Martin                       47 Küttigkofen                 5:33.25,6   2:37.28,0   (745)   ¦ 
QD3        195. Furrer Monique                      57 Lausanne                    1:11.46,4     32.40,0  (7687)   ¦ 
QD1        240. Fürst Yolanda                       75 Belmont-Lausanne            1:01.59,1     27.39,5  (7688)   ¦ 
MD1         10. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    3:36.28,2     59.02,9   (746)   ¦ 

total 378



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.