Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "E"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        664. Eaglestone Jason                    74 Veyrier Geneva              2:04.51,9     57.43,6  (3844)   ¦ 
QH2        264. East Simon                          67 Jongny                        52.41,0     20.57,0  (7584)   ¦ 
QD2         67. Ebener Lauraine                     65 Cugy VD                       52.26,9     14.17,7  (9094)   ¦ 
MH2        277. Eberhart Andreas                    67 Oberburg                    3:47.06,1   1:30.49,9   (631)   ¦ 
MH3        487. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      4:29.30,6   1:53.21,7   (632)   ¦ 
RH           9. Ebiner Vincent                      76 Gilly                         39.40,6      0.39,2 (11090)   ¦ 
MH2        156. Ebinger Christian                   73 Zürich                      3:27.24,4   1:11.08,2   (633)   ¦ 
K7          21. Ecoffey Emilie                      95 Ecublens                      21.15,2      3.29,6 (10198)   ¦ 
QD3         30. Ecoffey Fabienne                    63 Les Avanchets                 50.35,9     11.29,5  (7585)   ¦ 
QH3        227. Ecoffey Hervé                       62 Les Avanchets                 53.36,3     20.04,2  (7586)   ¦ 
QD2        219. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens                    1:02.05,1     23.55,9  (7587)   ¦ 
QH2        117. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                        45.01,6     13.17,6  (7588)   ¦ 
QH2        105. Ecoffey Nicolas                     70 Ecublens VD                   44.33,2     12.49,2  (7589)   ¦ 
MH4        133. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 4:12.03,3   1:16.05,7   (634)   ¦ 
SD1         47. Ecoffey Sabine                      78 Liestal                     1:51.34,4     35.13,1  (3845)   ¦ 
MH2        261. Ecoffey Stéphane                    74 Seltisberg                  3:45.28,8   1:29.12,6   (635)   ¦ 
MH3        374. Ecoiffier Michel                    58 F-Syam                      4:03.41,8   1:27.32,9   (636)   ¦ 
MH4        141. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      4:14.57,5   1:18.59,9   (637)   ¦ 
SH4         83. Edelmann Benno                      54 D-Rheinbach                 1:43.03,6     24.01,0  (3846)   ¦ 
QH2        253. Eden Douglas                        68 Lausanne                      52.12,4     20.28,4  (9131)   ¦ 
QH2        238. Eden Lloyd                          73 Lausanne                      51.29,4     19.45,4  (7590)   ¦ 
SH4         82. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:42.56,1     23.53,5  (3847)   ¦ 
SH3        600. Edge Peter                          58 Lausanne                    2:14.00,1     59.06,1  (3848)   ¦ 
FH           5. Edison Kasumaj                      84 Stein am Rhein                53.38,8     10.01,3    (74)   ¦ 
SH1        282. Edvinsson Tomas                     78 Spreitenbach                1:55.49,3     50.57,5  (3849)   ¦ 
MH2        215. Eggenberger Christian               73 Rapperswil                  3:37.15,1   1:20.58,9   (638)   ¦ 
SH3        594. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      2:12.25,3     57.31,3  (3850)   ¦ 
MD2          3. Egger Béatrice                      70 Aarau                       2:52.29,6      5.46,0   (639)   ¦ 
MH3        346. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 3:58.23,0   1:22.14,1   (640)   ¦ 
SD1         84. Egger Doris                         75 Lausanne                    1:59.43,6     43.22,3  (3851)   ¦ 
MH2         44. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:01.09,4     44.53,2   (641)   ¦ 
MH2        522. Egger Martin                        71 A-Linz                      1:55.00,8 La Tour-de-   (642)   ¦ 
MH3        356. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:01.08,9   1:25.00,0   (643)   ¦ 
QH3          6. Eggerschwiler Juerg                 64 Stans                         35.36,0      2.03,9  (7591)   ¦ 
K8          27. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                         20.28,4      4.29,1 (10199)   ¦ 
K2           2. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                         16.47,9      0.00,8 (10200)   ¦ 
SH3        455. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                        1:56.25,3     41.31,3  (3852)   ¦ 
MH3        548. Eggimann Hansjuerg                  56 Bern                        5:10.04,5   2:33.55,6   (644)   ¦ 
MH4         11. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:20.24,6     24.27,0   (645)   ¦ 
MH2        176. Egli Bernhard                       67 Aesch BL                    3:30.06,9   1:13.50,7  (2163)   ¦ 
QH2        319. Egli Daniel                         74 Luzern                        56.13,7     24.29,7  (7592)   ¦ 
SD3        185. Egli Karin                          60 Elgg                        2:07.13,6     48.13,3  (3853)   ¦ 
QH1         40. Egli Laurent                        81 Vésenaz                       37.40,9      7.20,8  (7593)   ¦ 
K9           4. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                    17.20,6      2.41,0 (10201)   ¦ 
SH3        535. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        2:04.31,2     49.37,2  (3854)   ¦ 
K8          26. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                    20.25,0      4.25,7 (10202)   ¦ 
SH3        261. Egon Richard                        58 F-Longchaumois              1:44.01,6     29.07,6  (6459)   ¦ 
SD5         17. Eguchi Masayoshi, JPN-802-0821 Fuku 37 Kintetsu International II   3:01.47,1   1:17.16,8  (3855)   ¦ 
SD2        259. Ehinger Martine                     74 Chavannes-Renens            2:18.13,1     57.45,8  (3856)   ¦ 
MH3        331. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:57.18,7   1:21.09,8   (646)   ¦ 
QD3        151. Ehrler Anita                        57 Moudon                      1:01.59,6     22.53,2  (7594)   ¦ 
SH3        395. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Hermenches                  1:52.36,4     37.42,4  (3857)   ¦ 
SH5          3. Eichelberger Walter                 41 Cham                        1:29.08,9      3.49,4  (3858)   ¦ 
SH3        546. Eichenberger Christophe             62 Bevaix                      2:05.13,7     50.19,7  (3859)   ¦ 
SH1        254. Eichenberger David                  77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:52.41,6     47.49,8  (3860)   ¦ 
Walk        84. Eichenberger Marion                 67 Langnau i. E.               1:20.32,7     24.38,5 (12240)   ¦ 
SH3        447. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:55.59,3     41.05,3  (3861)   ¦ 
QH2        223. Eichenbergerjohann                  65 Langnau i. E.                 50.47,9     19.03,9  (9243)   ¦ 
MH4         36. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:36.53,4     40.55,8   (648)   ¦ 
MD4          9. Eide Toril Eikaas, N-Bergen         47 Viking Bergen I             4:00.19,0     20.58,1   (649)   ¦ 
SH1        308. Eigenheer Tristan                   79 Peseux                      1:59.13,2     54.21,4  (3862)   ¦ 
MD1         26. Eigenmann Katharina                 76 Genève                      4:26.47,0   1:49.21,7   (650)   ¦ 
QH2         87. Eilat Saar                          74 Geneva                        43.16,6     11.32,6  (7595)   ¦ 
QD3        188. Eisner Francoise                    59 Founex                      1:09.49,8     30.43,4  (7596)   ¦ 
MH4        225. Eisner Harold                       53 Founex                      4:58.33,5   2:02.35,9   (651)   ¦ 
K8          41. Eisner Leila                        92 Founex                        23.06,8      7.07,5 (10203)   ¦ 
QD1        159. Eisner Maite                        90 Founex                        56.42,8     22.23,2  (7597)   ¦ 
K3         113. Eisner Paul                         93 Founex                        24.02,9      8.42,6 (10204)   ¦ 
QH2         27. Eklund Lars                         73 F-St Genis Pouilly            38.35,3      6.51,3  (7598)   ¦ 
K3         120. Ekrem Jashari                       93 Vaulion                       26.36,5     11.16,2 (10205)   ¦ 
SH2         55. Elias Pierre                        73 Genève                      1:24.35,1     17.26,8  (3863)   ¦ 
SD3        108. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:57.20,3     38.20,0  (3864)   ¦ 
SH2        100. Elliott Simon                       72 GB-London EC1R 5HP          1:29.55,0     22.46,7  (6119)   ¦ 
SH3        137. Elsener Urs                         59 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:36.48,3     21.54,3  (3866)   ¦ 
MD2          7. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   3:25.30,2     38.46,6   (653)   ¦ 
QD2        115. Emch Nathalie                       65 Puplinge                      56.03,4     17.54,2  (7599)   ¦ 
MH3        317. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    3:55.08,5   1:18.59,6   (654)   ¦ 
MH3        378. Emeri Jean-Francois                 60 Lausanne                    4:04.48,0   1:28.39,1   (655)   ¦ 
K2          53. Emery Christophe                    94 Penthaz                       20.33,9      3.46,8 (10207)   ¦ 
QH2        139. Emery Christophe                    69 Thalwil                       46.15,9     14.31,9  (7600)   ¦ 
QH3        146. Emery Eric, Lens                    59 Swiss Life                    48.36,5     15.04,4  (7601)   ¦ 
QH2        255. Emmanouilidis Alexandre             73 Lausanne                      52.16,6     20.32,6  (7602)   ¦ 
SH3        310. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:46.57,1     32.03,1  (3867)   ¦ 
MH3         26. Emonet Alain, F-Argonay             59 Cala Course I               3:04.05,4     27.56,5   (656)   ¦ 
SH2        349. Empana Eric                         67 Genève                      1:45.13,6     38.05,3  (6256)   ¦ 
SD2        251. Engel Ladina                        74 Prangins                    2:14.54,5     54.27,2  (3869)   ¦ 
Walk        68. Engesser Beatrice                   51 Vich-Coinsins               1:17.57,8     22.03,6 (12061)   ¦ 
SD3        214. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:12.09,4     53.09,1  (3870)   ¦ 
SH4        273. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                2:14.38,5     55.35,9  (3871)   ¦ 
RH         211. Engeström Sven                      55 Mex                         1:03.58,0     24.56,6 (11091)   ¦ 
SH3        224. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:41.57,8     27.03,8  (3872)   ¦ 
SH2        499. Enslin Mike                         67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,4     45.50,1  (3873)   ¦ 
SD2         83. Enslin Tracy                        67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,5     32.31,2  (3874)   ¦ 
SH2        717. Enz Christian                       69 Paudex                      2:10.56,8   1:03.48,5  (3875)   ¦ 
K1          58. Equey Gabriel                       97 Assens                        26.05,9      8.40,3 (10208)   ¦ 
K2          91. Equey Matthieu                      95 Assens                        23.02,8      6.15,7 (10209)   ¦ 
K3          91. Equey Nicolas                       93 Assens                        21.23,1      6.02,8 (10210)   ¦ 
QH3        283. Equey Roland                        57 Assens                        59.10,8     25.38,7  (7603)   ¦ 
QH1        309. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                         59.26,3     29.06,2  (7604)   ¦ 
QH4        145. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:04.01,2     28.03,8  (7605)   ¦ 
QD2         24. Erb Doris                           66 Zeiningen                     46.38,5      8.29,3  (7606)   ¦ 
SD2        172. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                  2:03.39,3     43.12,0  (6252)   ¦ 
SH3        164. Erb Markus                          64 Neftenbach                  1:38.25,6     23.31,6  (6253)   ¦ 
QH3         99. Erb Peter                           63 Zeiningen                     45.24,1     11.52,0  (7607)   ¦ 
MD3         93. Erculiani Kathy                     61 St.niklausen                4:52.07,0   1:47.04,4   (657)   ¦ 
SH2        659. Erculiani Umberto                   65 Baar                        2:04.35,2     57.26,9  (3876)   ¦ 
SH2        228. Erdemli François                    71 Couvet                      1:39.36,2     32.27,9  (3877)   ¦ 
MH2        318. Eremia Radu Dumitru                 65 Bluche-Randogne             3:55.50,1   1:39.33,9   (658)   ¦ 
QH2        271. Erez Yaron                          74 Tolochenaz                    52.54,0     21.10,0  (7608)   ¦ 
SH1        352. Ergün Salman                        75 Monthey                     2:10.06,2   1:05.14,4  (3878)   ¦ 
MH4        216. Erny Gerard                         45 F-Niffer                    4:49.40,1   1:53.42,5   (659)   ¦ 
QD1        161. Escandon Catherine                  78 Vevey                         56.45,5     22.25,9  (9157)   ¦ 
QH2        162. Escarment Pascal                    74 Tolochenaz                    47.14,3     15.30,3  (7609)   ¦ 
QH1         87. Escarra Philippe, Leysin            86 Leysin American School        41.54,0     11.33,9  (7610)   ¦ 
SD2        141. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 2:00.10,4     39.43,1  (3879)   ¦ 
SH3         57. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                        1:28.04,1     13.10,1  (3880)   ¦ 
SH3        581. Eschmann Christian                  62 Saignelégier                2:10.19,7     55.25,7  (3881)   ¦ 
MH3         24. Escoffier Christian                 63 F-Sarras                    3:03.33,0     27.24,1   (660)   ¦ 
SH2        454. Escrivà José                        70 Perly                       1:50.23,6     43.15,3  (3882)   ¦ 
MH3        367. Espach Michel, F-Aurec              59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:02.37,1   1:26.28,2   (661)   ¦ 
SH2        682. Espinosa Pedro                      67 Genève                      2:07.03,5     59.55,2  (6206)   ¦ 
SH5         58. Esseiva Claude                      44 Pully                       2:01.58,7     36.39,2  (3883)   ¦ 
SH2        436. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                       1:49.49,7     42.41,4  (3884)   ¦ 
SH2        649. Esteve Marcos                       71 Lutry                       2:03.35,4     56.27,1  (3885)   ¦ 
QH1        217. Estoppey Nicolas                    85 Yvorne                        49.07,0     18.46,9  (7611)   ¦ 
Walk       159. Ethenoz Isabelle                    67 Lausanne                    1:26.33,9     30.39,7 (12062)   ¦ 
K9          38. Ethenoz Melissa                     90 Lausanne                      22.58,2      8.18,6 (10212)   ¦ 
MH1         77. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:48.44,0   1:35.06,2   (664)   ¦ 
QD1         55. Etienne Joane                       85 Puidoux-Gare                  48.10,6     13.51,0  (7613)   ¦ 
SH2        170. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:35.32,1     28.23,8  (3886)   ¦ 
SH1         95. Etienne Yannic                      84 Puidoux-Gare                1:34.13,8     29.22,0  (3887)   ¦ 
QD2        243. Etter Anne-Lise                     72 Cugy                        1:04.18,7     26.09,5  (7614)   ¦ 
SH2        139. Etter Florian                       65 Pully                       1:33.48,3     26.40,0  (6169)   ¦ 
SH5         85. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy                        2:20.13,9     54.54,4  (3888)   ¦ 
SD2         35. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:45.24,4     24.57,1  (3889)   ¦ 
QD2         40. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                        49.58,8     11.49,6  (9392)   ¦ 
MD3         20. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      3:50.01,1     44.58,5   (665)   ¦ 
SH1        191. Etzweiler Daniel                    78 Bern                        1:44.01,0     39.09,2  (3891)   ¦ 
SH1         79. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.05,7     26.13,9  (3892)   ¦ 
MH1        108. Eugster Olivier                     75 Nyon                        4:10.56,7   1:57.18,9   (666)   ¦ 
SH1        179. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.22,8     38.31,0  (3893)   ¦ 
MH1         87. Evans John                          75 Berne                       3:56.22,9   1:42.45,1   (667)   ¦ 
QH5         75. Evans Paul                          40 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD         1:06.07,5     22.21,9  (7615)   ¦ 
QH1         95. Eveqouz Alexandre                   85 Conthey                       42.28,0     12.07,9  (9170)   ¦ 
QH1         61. Evequoz Bertrand                    80 Conthey                       39.24,3      9.04,2  (9169)   ¦ 
SH3        589. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   56 St-Séverin                  2:11.37,8     56.43,8  (3894)   ¦ 
SH2        460. Ewers Antonius                      66 D-Düsseldorf                1:50.39,6     43.31,3  (3895)   ¦ 
QD2        120. Exquis Sylvie                       68 Prilly                        56.14,2     18.05,0  (7616)   ¦ 
QH2         26. Eymann Yves                         71 Lausanne                      38.33,0      6.49,0  (7617)   ¦ 
SH2        468. Eyraud Jacques                      70 Lausanne                    1:50.53,3     43.45,0  (3896)   ¦ 

total 150



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.