Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "D"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2        126. D'Aiello Xavier                     69 Crans-près-Céligny            45.30,3     13.46,3  (7450)   ¦ 
SH2        493. D'Alessio Fabio, Chavannes-Renens   70 TL I                        1:52.42,5     45.34,2  (3648)   ¦ 
QH2        299. D'Almeida Claude                    74 Cheseaux-Lausanne             54.35,5     22.51,5  (7451)   ¦ 
QD2        258. Da Aoste Ana                        68 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.36,7     28.27,5  (9154)   ¦ 
SH3        223. Da Costa Carlos                     59 Epalinges                   1:41.57,2     27.03,2  (3649)   ¦ 
K8           8. Da Costa Tabanez Diana              92 Renens                        17.50,0      1.50,7 (10152)   ¦ 
SH3        285. Da Costa Tomaz                      63 Lausanne 26                 1:45.13,5     30.19,5  (3650)   ¦ 
QH3        112. Da Cruz Faria Mario José            62 Meyrin                        46.13,4     12.41,3  (7452)   ¦ 
K7          71. Da Silva Camila                     94 Lausanne                      30.42,9     12.57,3 (10153)   ¦ 
SH3        374. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:50.59,7     36.05,7  (3651)   ¦ 
QH4          3. Da Silva Joao                       54 Cressier                      37.12,1      1.14,7  (9353)   ¦ 
QH1        ---  Daanouni Jawade, F-Paris Cedex 13   85 Team Equipe de France II        -----       parti  (7454)   ¦ 
MH3        118. Dabet Benoit, F-Pringy              62 Cala Course I               3:26.03,9     49.55,0   (505)   ¦ 
K7          36. Dabo Laura                          95 Lausanne                      22.37,1      4.51,5 (10155)   ¦ 
SH1         41. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                     1:22.00,0     17.08,2  (3652)   ¦ 
SD4          6. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Epalinges                   1:48.39,3      8.41,2  (3653)   ¦ 
SH5         50. Dafflon René                        40 Satigny                     1:59.09,0     33.49,5  (3654)   ¦ 
MD5          1. Dahl  Halldis, N-Bergen             42 Viking Bergen I             4:14.52,0       -----   (507)   ¦ 
MH2         12. Dähler Beat                         70 Kölliken                    2:44.41,8     28.25,6   (508)   ¦ 
SH2        126. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:32.33,2     25.24,9  (3655)   ¦ 
QD2        229. Dall Rikke                          74 Geneva                      1:02.45,7     24.36,5  (7456)   ¦ 
SH2        422. Dalla Costa Giorgio                 66 I-Biella                    1:49.22,4     42.14,1  (3656)   ¦ 
SH3        268. Dalman David                        59 Lausanne                    1:44.29,3     29.35,3  (6329)   ¦ 
SD2        252. Dalmas-Stoppiello Sylvie            72 Chavornay                   2:15.30,9     55.03,6  (3657)   ¦ 
SH2        790. Damiano Antonio                     66 Lausanne                    2:54.34,2   1:47.25,9  (3658)   ¦ 
QD2        101. Damiano Roberta                     69 Lausanne                      55.38,8     17.29,6  (7457)   ¦ 
K4          42. Damilano Marius                     91 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc         18.20,6      3.56,9 (10753)   ¦ 
QD1        286. Damman Sandrine                     75 F-Villepinte                1:08.50,3     34.30,7  (7458)   ¦ 
SD3        272. Dammann Heike                       63 Lausanne                    2:37.14,3   1:18.14,0  (3659)   ¦ 
QH3        114. Dana Gilles                         56 Lausanne                      46.27,1     12.55,0  (7459)   ¦ 
SH1        344. Danelon Christophe                  77 Lausanne                    2:07.27,4   1:02.35,6  (6117)   ¦ 
K7          28. Danesi Leonore                      94 Lonay                         21.57,7      4.12,1 (10157)   ¦ 
SH3        155. Daniel Serge                        56 Ecublens VD                 1:38.06,5     23.12,5  (3660)   ¦ 
SH2        617. Dantand Frank, F-Thonon les Bains   67 Creyf's I                   2:01.07,5     53.59,2  (3661)   ¦ 
MD3         13. Danton Jocelyne                     59 F-Caluire et Cuire          3:40.28,1     35.25,5   (510)   ¦ 
QD3         46. Daout Anita                         56 Servion                       52.52,0     13.45,6  (7460)   ¦ 
K3          53. Darbellay Colin                     92 Chavornay                     19.03,5      3.43,2 (10158)   ¦ 
SH2        440. Darbellay Eric                      71 Renens                      1:49.57,1     42.48,8  (3662)   ¦ 
SH3        351. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       1:49.27,2     34.33,2  (6415)   ¦ 
QD1        114. Darbellay Pauline                   84 Pully                         53.52,5     19.32,9  (7461)   ¦ 
MH3        122. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                   3:26.23,0     50.14,1   (511)   ¦ 
MH3        416. Darlay Bernard                      62 F-Arinthod                  4:11.48,2   1:35.39,3   (512)   ¦ 
MH3        304. Dartevelle Alain                    63 F-Hyemondans                3:52.55,8   1:16.46,9   (513)   ¦ 
QH1         48. Daudin Benoît                       76 F-St Julien en Genevois       38.18,5      7.58,4  (7463)   ¦ 
MH3        255. Daupin Georges, F-Sarcelles         60 Soletanche-bachy            3:44.45,2   1:08.36,3   (514)   ¦ 
QH3        198. Daury Cedric                        64 Renens VD                     51.56,9     18.24,8  (9179)   ¦ 
SD3         20. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.15,9     21.15,6  (3663)   ¦ 
QH4         50. Dauw Dirk                           52 Vinzel                        47.45,4     11.48,0  (7464)   ¦ 
MD3         79. Davain Catherine                    59 F-Le Perreux sur Marne      4:34.11,7   1:29.09,1   (515)   ¦ 
MH3        496. Davain Philippe                     61 F-Le Perreux sur Marne      4:33.35,7   1:57.26,8   (516)   ¦ 
SH1        108. Davatz Michael                      80 Bubendorf                   1:35.39,5     30.47,7  (3665)   ¦ 
SD1        100. Davatz Sabine                       75 Bubendorf                   2:03.44,8     47.23,5  (3666)   ¦ 
SH1         54. Daversin Florent                    79 F-Paris                     1:24.58,0     20.06,2  (3667)   ¦ 
MH2        198. Davet Jérôme                        69 Vernier                     3:35.42,9   1:19.26,7   (517)   ¦ 
SH2        501. David Chew                          74 Geneve                      1:53.15,6     46.07,3  (3668)   ¦ 
MH3        561. David Daniel, F-Plaisir             56 Samba Boisd'Arcy            1:29.53,3 La Tour-de-   (518)   ¦ 
MH3        389. David Pascal, F-Montigny le Bretonn 59 Planet-Tours I              4:06.16,4   1:30.07,5   (519)   ¦ 
MH3        327. David Paulo                         62 Genève                      3:56.32,4   1:20.23,5   (520)   ¦ 
QD1         49. Davidov Julia, Leysin               76 Leysin American School        47.47,1     13.27,5  (7465)   ¦ 
SD2        105. Daviet Irene                        68 F-Cruseilles                1:55.56,0     35.28,7  (3669)   ¦ 
SD2         70. Davis Marie, Leysin                 69 KLAS I                      1:51.03,8     30.36,5  (3670)   ¦ 
SD1         31. Day Sarah                           78 E-Barcelona                 1:42.37,3     26.16,0  (3671)   ¦ 
QH3         25. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                       39.08,6      5.36,5  (9331)   ¦ 
SH1        245. Dayon Loic                          78 Lausanne                    1:50.23,0     45.31,2  (3672)   ¦ 
RJG          3. De  Souza Elton                     91 F-Chambery                    39.03,7      0.02,0 (11445)   ¦ 
QH2         79. De Almeida Joao                     74 Nyon                          42.42,8     10.58,8  (7466)   ¦ 
SH3        449. De Amorin Abilio, Lutry             60 TL I                        1:56.01,4     41.07,4  (3673)   ¦ 
QD2        175. De Amorin Rosa Maria                73 Lutry                         58.42,5     20.33,3  (7467)   ¦ 
MH4         25. De Bellis Francois                  53 Echichens                   3:30.37,6     34.40,0   (521)   ¦ 
K3           9. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges              16.35,9      1.15,6 (10160)   ¦ 
K5           9. De Blaireville Miguel               89 Yverdon-les-Bains             14.39,3      0.43,3 (10161)   ¦ 
K2          31. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.12,2      2.25,1 (10162)   ¦ 
K9          28. De Col Melanie                      91 Renens VD                     20.42,0      6.02,4 (10163)   ¦ 
MH3        462. De Cruz Roland                      64 F-St Mamert du Gard         4:22.01,6   1:45.52,7   (522)   ¦ 
QD4         46. De Faria Ines                       54 Lausanne                    1:00.32,5     14.25,8  (7468)   ¦ 
SH1        288. De Faria Patrick                    76 Lausanne                    1:56.18,4     51.26,6  (3674)   ¦ 
MH5         15. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      3:53.33,6     39.20,0  (2035)   ¦ 
QD1        221. De Frino Teresa                     77 Neuchâtel                   1:00.50,7     26.31,1  (7469)   ¦ 
QH2        251. De Goumoëns, Morges                 70 La Morgette                   52.03,4     20.19,4  (7470)   ¦ 
Walk       142. De Gregorio Concetta                65 Chavornay                   1:24.12,9     28.18,7 (12047)   ¦ 
SH3        320. De Kalbermatten Yves                64 St-Légier                   1:47.34,5     32.40,5  (3676)   ¦ 
SH3        549. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      2:05.30,4     50.36,4  (3677)   ¦ 
SH2        354. De Lamarliere Arnaud                66 F-Echenevex                 1:45.41,9     38.33,6  (3678)   ¦ 
QH4        130. De Lort  Gérard                     47 F-Paris 19                    59.21,4     23.24,0  (9141)   ¦ 
MH2        529. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:21.52,7 La Tour-de-   (523)   ¦ 
SH2        309. De Magalhaes Manuel Fernando        72 Les Acacias                 1:43.20,8     36.12,5  (3679)   ¦ 
QD1        170. De Marignac Christen Isabelle       75 Lausanne                      57.08,1     22.48,5  (7471)   ¦ 
MH3         71. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:16.30,7     40.21,8   (524)   ¦ 
SD2        112. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:56.44,8     36.17,5  (3680)   ¦ 
MH3        334. De Meris Eric                       62 Versoix                     3:57.38,5   1:21.29,6   (525)   ¦ 
SD2        285. De Moubray Selena                   72 F-St Jean d Aulps           2:28.36,2   1:08.08,9  (3681)   ¦ 
MH5         37. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                      4:30.59,2   1:16.45,6   (526)   ¦ 
K8          65. De Oliveira Sarah                   92 Lausanne                      33.36,7     17.37,4 (10164)   ¦ 
MH4        178. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche sur Saone    4:26.31,7   1:30.34,1   (527)   ¦ 
MH3         89. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:19.40,3     43.31,4   (528)   ¦ 
SH2        715. De Paula Michel                     73 Luzern                      2:10.31,1   1:03.22,8  (3682)   ¦ 
SH3        585. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                   2:11.05,5     56.11,5  (3683)   ¦ 
MH2        394. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    4:11.12,7   1:54.56,5   (529)   ¦ 
SH3        552. De Riedmatten Antoine               61 Crans-près-Céligny          2:06.22,0     51.28,0  (3684)   ¦ 
SD2        164. De Riedmatten Marie-Valerie         67 Crans-près-Céligny          2:02.04,1     41.36,8  (3685)   ¦ 
Walk        43. De Siebenthal Andrée                51 Bursins                     1:14.57,8     19.03,6 (12048)   ¦ 
RJG          1. De Souza Edwin                      88 F-Chambery                    39.01,7       ----- (11446)   ¦ 
QH1        235. De Szy Francois                     75 Genève                        50.09,1     19.49,0  (7473)   ¦ 
MH4        221. De Valon Patrice                    49 F-Passy                     4:53.00,5   1:57.02,9   (530)   ¦ 
MH2        143. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   3:25.44,0   1:09.27,8   (531)   ¦ 
QD1        242. Deal  Laura                         75 Carouge GE                  1:02.08,1     27.48,5  (9289)   ¦ 
SH1        355. Deballe Gregory                     78 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:10.46,2   1:05.54,4  (3687)   ¦ 
SD3        204. Debatisse Françoise, F-St Heand     62 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.34,7     51.34,4  (3688)   ¦ 
SH4        211. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   2:02.30,8     43.28,2  (3689)   ¦ 
MH4        207. Debot Christian, F-Lagnieu          49 Ambérieu Marathon II        4:46.03,1   1:50.05,5   (532)   ¦ 
SH3        507. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       2:01.27,8     46.33,8  (3690)   ¦ 
MH3        461. Debrueres Bruno                     60 F-Paris 14                  4:21.54,5   1:45.45,6   (533)   ¦ 
MH2        128. Deckarm Hans-Jürgen                 65 Hondrich                    3:22.05,2   1:05.49,0   (534)   ¦ 
QH3        189. Decker Jean-Christophe              57 Pully                         51.20,7     17.48,6  (7474)   ¦ 
MH4         63. Décombaz Jacques                    45 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:45.16,8     49.19,2   (535)   ¦ 
SH1        102. Decoppet Sebastien                  77 Concise                     1:34.53,9     30.02,1  (3691)   ¦ 
QD1        261. Decorvet Sabine                     79 Giffers                     1:04.04,2     29.44,6  (7476)   ¦ 
MH3        363. Decosterd Laurent Arthur            59 Pully                       4:02.00,2   1:25.51,3  (2046)   ¦ 
MH4         88. Decourty André                      45 F-Saint Pierre Albigny      3:55.00,3     59.02,7   (536)   ¦ 
MH2        295. Decrausaz Remy                      67 F-Marcellaz                 3:50.50,6   1:34.34,4   (537)   ¦ 
QH2        231. Décrind Frédéric                    67 Versoix                       51.06,2     19.22,2  (7477)   ¦ 
QH2        142. Decroux Fabrice                     68 Lausanne                      46.26,9     14.42,9  (7478)   ¦ 
QH4         53. Défayes Olivier                     54 Ovronnaz                      48.43,7     12.46,3  (7479)   ¦ 
MH3        187. Defert Jean-Michel                  58 F-Crancey                   3:37.04,7   1:00.55,8   (538)   ¦ 
SD2         61. Defferrard  Isabelle                71 Massonnens                  1:49.44,8     29.17,5  (3693)   ¦ 
SH1        316. Defrasne Maxime                     86 F-Granges Narboz            1:59.47,3     54.55,5  (3694)   ¦ 
SD3         85. Degallier Madeleine                 56 Cugy VD                     1:54.42,1     35.41,8  (3695)   ¦ 
SH1        368. Degawa Toru, Leysin                 86 KLAS I                      2:21.50,0   1:16.58,2  (3696)   ¦ 
QH5         40. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                      54.39,9     10.54,3  (7480)   ¦ 
SD5         16. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:45.22,7   1:00.52,4  (3697)   ¦ 
SD2        219. Degoumois Sandrine                  69 Genève                      2:09.05,4     48.38,1  (3698)   ¦ 
SD2        242. Degré-Berguerand Linda              67 Lausanne                    2:13.14,0     52.46,7  (3699)   ¦ 
SD2        232. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Bulle                       2:11.02,4     50.35,1  (3700)   ¦ 
SH4         99. Deillon Yvan                        52 Ecublens VD                 1:45.24,4     26.21,8  (3701)   ¦ 
SH3        181. Deiss Christophe                    61 F-Vesancy                   1:39.32,3     24.38,3  (3702)   ¦ 
K7         ---  Déjardin Cassandra                  95 Penthalaz                       -----      partie (10165)   ¦ 
QH3         70. Dejardin Jean-Marc                  56 Prilly                        43.33,5     10.01,4  (7481)   ¦ 
QH3        123. Déjardin Pierre                     58 Penthalaz                     47.00,9     13.28,8  (7482)   ¦ 
QH3        312. Del Biondo Antonio                  59 I-Ravenna                   1:24.29,0     50.56,9  (7483)   ¦ 
RD          82. Del Rosario Fabienne                69 F-Chevry                    1:11.45,4     29.22,5 (11398)   ¦ 
SH3        100. Del Valle Jesus                     56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.44,5     17.50,5  (3703)   ¦ 
SH2         34. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Baden                       1:20.48,8     13.40,5  (3704)   ¦ 
MH3        393. Delacoste Christophe, F-St Luc      62 Planet-Tours I              4:06.37,0   1:30.28,1   (540)   ¦ 
QD3        134. Delacoste Martine, F-St Luc         62 Planet-Tour III             1:00.20,8     21.14,4  (7485)   ¦ 
K6           1. Delacrausaz Clara                   96 Crissier                      19.03,9       ----- (10166)   ¦ 
RH         147. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Crissier                      53.49,0     14.47,6 (11080)   ¦ 
QH2        284. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Crissier                      53.27,6     21.43,6  (9224)   ¦ 
SD3        210. Delacretaz Anne-Claude              62 Morges                      2:11.14,7     52.14,4  (3705)   ¦ 
MH2         52. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe          70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:03.09,2     46.53,0   (541)   ¦ 
SH3        619. Delacretaz Yvan                     55 Grandvaux                   2:18.22,4   1:03.28,4  (3706)   ¦ 
MH3        112. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:25.13,0     49.04,1  (2093)   ¦ 
RJG         14. Delahaut Steven                     88 Pully                         46.31,0      7.29,3 (11367)   ¦ 
QH3          1. Delaloye Vincent                    60 Riddes                        33.32,1       -----  (9259)   ¦ 
MH3         85. Delaloye Vincent, Blonay            64 Nestlé I                    3:18.30,2     42.21,3   (542)   ¦ 
Walk        21. Delamadeleine Olivier               72 Boussens                    1:12.16,5     16.22,3 (12049)   ¦ 
SH2         75. Delanoue Emmanuel                   68 F-Valleiry                  1:27.02,5     19.54,2  (3707)   ¦ 
SH2        245. Delaplace Eric                      67 Lausanne                    1:40.34,7     33.26,4  (3708)   ¦ 
QD2         84. Delarive Patricia                   69 Belmont-Lausanne              54.17,2     16.08,0  (7486)   ¦ 
QH2        295. Delarive Sébastien                  69 Lausanne                      54.14,4     22.30,4  (7487)   ¦ 
RH         149. Delasoie Dominique                  49 Leysin                        53.54,2     14.52,8 (11408)   ¦ 
MH2        189. Delbarre Vincent                    71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:33.06,6   1:16.50,4   (543)   ¦ 
QH4         28. Deléabal Vincent                    47 Presinge                      44.02,5      8.05,1  (9263)   ¦ 
QD4          7. Deléaval  Gisèle                    51 Presinge                      49.37,3      3.30,6  (9262)   ¦ 
SH3        488. Delefortrie Eric                    64 F-Ville la Grand            1:59.43,4     44.49,4  (3710)   ¦ 
MH2        309. Delémont Thierry                    69 Versoix                     3:54.43,1   1:38.26,9   (544)   ¦ 
SH4        110. Delessert Michel                    53 Forel (Lavaux)              1:46.40,6     27.38,0  (3711)   ¦ 
QD3         36. Delessert Monique                   57 Savigny                       51.37,4     12.31,0  (7488)   ¦ 
SH2        695. Delet Christophe                    66 F-Fontenay sous Bois        2:08.31,5   1:01.23,2  (3712)   ¦ 
QH2         12. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Fey (Nendaz)                  36.45,9      5.01,9  (9339)   ¦ 
K1          61. Delgado Leandro                     96 Lausanne                      26.35,2      9.09,6 (10167)   ¦ 
SH4        183. Delgrandi Claude                    50 F-Vuillecin                 1:57.47,8     38.45,2  (3713)   ¦ 
SH1        224. Delgrandi Frederic                  75 F-Vuillecin                 1:47.41,8     42.50,0  (3714)   ¦ 
K9           2. Dell'Atti Barbara                   91 Le Locle                      15.32,2      0.52,6 (10168)   ¦ 
K8           4. Dell'Eva Charlotte                  93 Apples                        17.02,2      1.02,9 (10169)   ¦ 
SH2        640. Della Paolera Marcos                69 Grandvaux                   2:03.06,4     55.58,1  (3715)   ¦ 
SD1        133. Della Polla Rolisa                  80 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:18.28,2   1:02.06,9  (3716)   ¦ 
QH2        267. Delle Donne Mario                   72 Fétigny                       52.47,9     21.03,9  (7489)   ¦ 
SH2        203. Delley Nicolas                      67 Aubonne                     1:37.55,4     30.47,1  (3717)   ¦ 
QH2        379. Delor Laurent, Morges               73 La Morgette                 1:10.07,1     38.23,1  (7491)   ¦ 
QD2        234. Delteil  Soazig                     74 Pully                       1:03.19,2     25.10,0  (9206)   ¦ 
QH2        204. Delteil Nicolas                     73 Pully                         49.24,4     17.40,4  (7492)   ¦ 
SH3        132. Demare Jean-Pierre                  60 F-Villars                   1:36.23,1     21.29,1  (3718)   ¦ 
QH2        282. Demaret Vincent                     72 F-Metz                        53.21,4     21.37,4  (9180)   ¦ 
SH2        108. Demarque Philippe, Orbe             68 Nestlé II                   1:30.42,5     23.34,2  (3719)   ¦ 
MH2        520. Demesmay Christian                  70 Lausanne                    1:51.15,0 La Tour-de-   (545)   ¦ 
SH2        643. Demidoff Alexandre                  66 Genève                      2:03.26,4     56.18,1  (6440)   ¦ 
QH2        164. Demierre Fabrice                    74 Préverenges                   47.22,2     15.38,2  (7493)   ¦ 
SH3        271. Demierre Philippe                   57 Oron-la-Ville               1:44.33,8     29.39,8  (6323)   ¦ 
K2          39. Demierre Thibaud                    94 Chexbres                      19.49,1      3.02,0 (10730)   ¦ 
MH2        328. Demirci Ali                         66 GB-Wilmslow sk95ey          3:57.31,3   1:41.15,1   (546)   ¦ 
MH3        459. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                      4:20.44,6   1:44.35,7   (547)   ¦ 
QD3         67. Demont Danielle                     63 Bussigny-Lausanne             54.48,4     15.42,0  (7494)   ¦ 
QH3         77. Demont Didier                       64 Bussigny-Lausanne             44.05,0     10.32,9  (7495)   ¦ 
K2          33. Demont Dylan                        94 Bussigny-Lausanne             19.25,3      2.38,2 (10170)   ¦ 
QH2        191. Demont Olivier                      71 Ecublens                      48.43,7     16.59,7  (7496)   ¦ 
QD1        200. Demont Sabine                       76 Grandvaux                     59.04,5     24.44,9  (7497)   ¦ 
SD1        116. Demortiere Aude, F-Mary             77 Les Pies Jacasses           2:11.32,0     55.10,7  (3720)   ¦ 
SH2        326. Demortiere Remy, F-Mary             73 Les Pies Jacasses           1:44.07,0     36.58,7  (3721)   ¦ 
SH2        407. Denis Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:48.18,5     41.10,2  (3722)   ¦ 
MH3        400. Denis René                          63 D-Stuttgart                 4:07.23,8   1:31.14,9  (2048)   ¦ 
SH2        473. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:51.11,0     44.02,7  (3723)   ¦ 
MH2        349. Denniel Patrice                     73 Noës                        3:58.54,2   1:42.38,0   (548)   ¦ 
SH3        186. Denoisie Bernard                    57 F-Doussard                  1:39.50,0     24.56,0  (3724)   ¦ 
SD3         34. Denoisie Veronique                  62 F-Doussard                  1:44.38,9     25.38,6  (3725)   ¦ 
QD3        172. Denoreaz Laurence                   62 Renens                      1:05.13,0     26.06,6  (7498)   ¦ 
QD3         92. Denoreaz Monique                    61 Villars-Ste-Croix             57.03,1     17.56,7  (7499)   ¦ 
QD1        109. Deparis  Véronique                  75 Clarens                       53.14,8     18.55,2  (9184)   ¦ 
MD4         14. Depeursinge Florence                54 Lausanne                    4:12.17,5     32.56,6   (549)   ¦ 
QH5         31. Depommier Martial                   36 Pully                         53.02,7      9.17,1  (7500)   ¦ 
QH1        219. Deppen Vincent, Lausanne            81 Les Casques à Boulons         49.10,1     18.50,0  (7501)   ¦ 
SH3        651. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     2:32.13,7   1:17.19,7  (3726)   ¦ 
SH4        184. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:57.49,0     38.46,4  (6317)   ¦ 
MH2        142. Depraz Alex                         73 Lausanne 17                 3:25.42,1   1:09.25,9   (550)   ¦ 
SH3        314. Deremble Jean Marc                  61 F-Massongy                  1:47.19,8     32.25,8  (3727)   ¦ 
QH1        306. Deremiens  Francois                 79 Prouvy                        59.00,0     28.39,9  (9343)   ¦ 
SH2        787. Derendinger Cuno                    65 Prêles                      2:32.02,2   1:24.53,9  (3728)   ¦ 
MH3        449. Dereymond Jean-Marc, F-St étienne   60 Conseil général de la Loi   4:18.56,2   1:42.47,3   (551)   ¦ 
QD1        272. Deriaz Laura                        85 Renens VD                   1:06.07,8     31.48,2  (7502)   ¦ 
QH4        147. Deriaz Philippe                     51 Renens VD                   1:04.14,9     28.17,5  (7503)   ¦ 
MH3        185. Derojet Eric                        63 F-Meillerie                 3:36.36,5   1:00.27,6  (2077)   ¦ 
SH1        152. Derr Julien                         79 F-Grenoble                  1:40.07,0     35.15,2  (6234)   ¦ 
SH1        110. Desarzens Gregory                   81 Morges                      1:35.56,4     31.04,6  (3730)   ¦ 
MH1         98. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare                4:00.38,4   1:47.00,6   (552)   ¦ 
RH         142. Deschamps Besmund                   53 F-St Jorioz                   53.27,2     14.25,8 (11479)   ¦ 
Walk        73. Deschenaux Christiane               47 Lausanne                    1:19.06,1     23.11,9 (12050)   ¦ 
RH          70. Descloux Jacques                    64 Servion                       46.49,1      7.47,7 (11081)   ¦ 
QH1        209. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                      48.30,2     18.10,1  (7505)   ¦ 
QH2         56. Descoeudres Fabien, Bussigny-Lausan 68 Rushteam Ecublens 2           41.07,3      9.23,3  (7506)   ¦ 
QH5         65. Descoeudres François                38 Rolle                       1:02.55,1     19.09,5  (7507)   ¦ 
QD2         32. Descoeudres Noémie                  69 Prilly                        48.30,3     10.21,1  (7508)   ¦ 
QH1        149. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      45.37,6     15.17,5  (7509)   ¦ 
K9          50. Desgalier Laurie                    90 Lausanne                      30.41,3     16.01,7 (10171)   ¦ 
K3         ---  Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                        -----       parti (10172)   ¦ 
SH3        521. Desgranges Marc                     62 Dizy                        2:02.57,9     48.03,9  (3731)   ¦ 
SD2         95. Desmeure Corinne                    66 F-Paris                     1:54.37,2     34.09,9  (3732)   ¦ 
SH3        439. Desmeure Laurent                    64 F-Paris                     1:55.29,4     40.35,4  (3733)   ¦ 
MD3         29. Desmoyers Pascale                   62 F-St Georges sur Baulche    3:55.06,9     50.04,3   (553)   ¦ 
QH2         45. Despland Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                      40.30,9      8.46,9  (7510)   ¦ 
SH1        113. Despois Yves                        76 Pully                       1:36.31,4     31.39,6  (3734)   ¦ 
QD2        214. Desponds Michele                    72 Bavois                      1:01.43,1     23.33,9  (7511)   ¦ 
Walk        80. Desponds Sylvie                     63 Cossonay-Ville              1:20.08,8     24.14,6 (12051)   ¦ 
QD2         45. Despont Nathalie                    73 Lausanne                      50.48,9     12.39,7  (7512)   ¦ 
SD2        223. Despont Nicole                      66 Givisiez                    2:09.25,9     48.58,6  (3735)   ¦ 
QH2        166. Despraz Daniel                      68 Lutry                         47.27,9     15.43,9  (7513)   ¦ 
SH1          3. Desrues Fabrice, F-Paris Cedex 13   83 Team Equipe de France I     1:07.51,6      2.59,8  (3736)   ¦ 
MD3         12. Dessais Marilyne                    58 F-Royan                     3:36.07,6     31.05,0  (2030)   ¦ 
SH3        635. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     2:23.23,7   1:08.29,7  (6166)   ¦ 
QD2        154. Dessarzin Yvette                    65 Aubonne                       57.36,4     19.27,2  (7514)   ¦ 
QH3        133. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson            47.35,0     14.02,9  (7515)   ¦ 
QD2         90. Dessaux Isabelle                    66 Epalinges                     54.46,0     16.36,8  (7516)   ¦ 
K2          38. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            19.48,3      3.01,2 (10173)   ¦ 
SH3        176. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:39.20,9     24.26,9  (3737)   ¦ 
QD1        101. Destraz Dominique                   84 Essertes                      52.34,9     18.15,3  (7517)   ¦ 
SH1        129. Desvergne Nicolas                   78 F-Bonnevaux le Prieure      1:38.17,0     33.25,2  (6331)   ¦ 
MD4          5. Desy Celine                         47 Cortaillod                  3:56.08,0     16.47,1   (554)   ¦ 
Walk       219. Detollenaere Bieke                  73 Glis                        1:12.16,2     -->next (12244)   ¦ 
SH2         44. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Cugy                        1:23.05,1     15.56,8  (3738)   ¦ 
QH5         45. Deuvaert Armand                     43 Grandvaux                     56.23,7     12.38,1  (7518)   ¦ 
QD2        128. Devallonne Laurence                 74 Hermenches                    56.23,1     18.13,9  (7519)   ¦ 
QD3         89. Devanthey Marianne                  62 Prangins                      56.47,2     17.40,8 (11488)   ¦ 
QH3         91. Devanthey Pierre                    58 Prangins                      44.50,1     11.18,0 (11487)   ¦ 
SH4        120. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.25,9     29.23,3  (3741)   ¦ 
SD2        286. Dévaud Valérie                      72 Fribourg                    2:29.42,4   1:09.15,1  (3742)   ¦ 
QD1        168. Devenoge Isabelle                   82 Apples                        57.01,3     22.41,7  (7520)   ¦ 
SD2         14. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:34.36,7     14.09,4  (3743)   ¦ 
MH4         45. Devillers Jean Marie                53 F-Laviron                   3:40.13,2     44.15,6  (2014)   ¦ 
RH          24. Devos Christophe                    75 F-Gap                         42.12,2      3.10,8 (11082)   ¦ 
MD3         83. Dewarrat Anilda                     62 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:37.15,7   1:32.13,1  (2174)   ¦ 
QD2        277. Dewarrat Géraldine                  68 Pully                       1:10.47,5     32.38,3  (7521)   ¦ 
SH3        399. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:52.49,1     37.55,1  (3745)   ¦ 
SH2        165. Dey Jean-Louis                      72 Le Sentier                  1:35.13,2     28.04,9  (3746)   ¦ 
SD2        255. Dey Tanya                           66 Préverenges                 2:17.54,9     57.27,6  (3747)   ¦ 
SH3        118. Deynout Jean-Marc                   61 F-Champagnole               1:35.08,8     20.14,8  (3748)   ¦ 
QD2        123. Dhaze Voisard Valérie               67 Renens                        56.19,8     18.10,6  (7522)   ¦ 
QH3        145. Dheilly Jean-Paul                   63 Chavannes-Renens              48.33,1     15.01,0  (7523)   ¦ 
QH3        136. Di Cola Giovanni                    58 F-Echenevex                   47.43,4     14.11,3  (7524)   ¦ 
QH1        159. Di Cola Guglielmo                   86 F-Echenevex                   46.12,2     15.52,1  (7525)   ¦ 
QD2         56. Di Giacomo Kathleen                 67 Paudex                        51.37,5     13.28,3  (7526)   ¦ 
MH4         35. Di Matteo Alberto, F-Chantilly      54 Sportifs à bord             3:36.26,4     40.28,8   (555)   ¦ 
MD4         26. Di Matteo Lydia, F-Chantilly        53 Sportifs à bord             4:30.20,2     50.59,3   (556)   ¦ 
QH2        242. Di Rosa Pascal                      69 Lausanne                      51.41,5     19.57,5  (7527)   ¦ 
SH2        647. Di Stefano  Giovanni                72 Crassier                    2:03.31,9     56.23,6  (6486)   ¦ 
SH2        721. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      2:11.17,1   1:04.08,8  (3750)   ¦ 
SH4         70. Di-Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:41.33,1     22.30,5  (3751)   ¦ 
RD         112. Di Tria Véronique                   73 Epalinges                   1:26.35,6     44.12,7 (11407)   ¦ 
SH1        367. Diagne Yero                         77 Lausanne                    2:21.34,2   1:16.42,4  (3752)   ¦ 
QD2         22. Diana Beatrice                      67 St-Prex                       46.25,2      8.16,0  (7528)   ¦ 
QH2        163. Diano Tullio                        67 Epalinges                     47.15,7     15.31,7  (9047)   ¦ 
QD2        130. Dias Waltraut                       69 Morges                        56.29,2     18.20,0  (7529)   ¦ 
SH2        435. Diba Mahyar                         65 Pully                       1:49.47,0     42.38,7  (3753)   ¦ 
MD2         63. Dibbayawan Lisa                     70 Grandvaux                   4:37.19,7   1:50.36,1   (560)   ¦ 
MH2        461. Dibbayawan Paul                     69 Grandvaux                   4:37.19,9   2:21.03,7   (561)   ¦ 
RH          27. Dick Bernhard                       72 Kerzers                       42.23,0      3.21,6 (11084)   ¦ 
RH         144. Dickler- Doukelsky  Serge           65 Buchillon                     53.28,1     14.26,7 (11449)   ¦ 
SD3         29. Diener Esther                       63 Bern                        1:43.45,0     24.44,7  (3754)   ¦ 
MH3         48. Diener Markus                       61 Gossau                      3:12.16,3     36.07,4   (562)   ¦ 
MH3        554. Dieng Jean-Paul                     55 Martigny                    5:27.01,6   2:50.52,7   (563)   ¦ 
RH           3. Diete Michael                       69 Egg b. Zürich                 39.02,8      0.01,4 (11455)   ¦ 
SD3        157. Diether Heidi                       64 D-Herrenberg                2:02.34,5     43.34,2  (3755)   ¦ 
MH4        137. Dietiker Hansueli                   47 Hittnau                     4:13.16,1   1:17.18,5   (564)   ¦ 
SH1          5. Dietiker Reto, Balsthal             83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.30,9      3.39,1  (3756)   ¦ 
SH3        413. Dietrich Daniel                     62 Echandens-Denges            1:53.52,6     38.58,6  (3757)   ¦ 
MH2        256. Dietrich Thomas                     68 Tannay                      3:45.12,9   1:28.56,7   (565)   ¦ 
MD2         51. Dieu Isabelle, F-Soulac sur Mer     66 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:21.00,4   1:34.16,8   (566)   ¦ 
MH3        520. Dieu Jean-Luc, F-Soulac sur Mer     63 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:42.46,2   2:06.37,3   (567)   ¦ 
SD3        245. Diggelmann Claudia                  61 Muri b. Bern                2:21.46,6   1:02.46,3  (3758)   ¦ 
QD1        298. Digier Nataly                       80 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:14.49,3     40.29,7  (7530)   ¦ 
FD           1. Dill Pryia                          89 Chardonne                   1:48.08,8       -----    (90)   ¦ 
RD          93. Dima Helene                         54 F-La Cluse et Mijoux        1:15.12,4     32.49,5 (11085)   ¦ 
K4          71. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      20.25,4      6.01,7 (10174)   ¦ 
QD4         29. Dind Ariane                         46 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.32,0     11.25,3  (7532)   ¦ 
SH5         93. Dind Emile                          35 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:25.19,1     59.59,6  (3759)   ¦ 
QH2        216. Dind Jacques                        65 St-Cierges                    50.19,1     18.35,1  (7533)   ¦ 
QD2         64. Dinis Lisete                        72 Troinex                       52.19,4     14.10,2  (7534)   ¦ 
SH3        396. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Grandvaux                   1:52.37,2     37.43,2  (3760)   ¦ 
MH2          4. Disassa Dabessa                     72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:23.30,0      7.13,8     (5)   ¦ 
SH2        739. Diserens Christian                  73 Lausanne                    2:15.23,4   1:08.15,1  (3761)   ¦ 
SD3        129. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:59.38,7     40.38,4  (3762)   ¦ 
SH2        784. Diserens Jacques-Henri              67 Lausanne                    2:29.05,6   1:21.57,3  (6239)   ¦ 
QH2        298. Diserens Youri                      67 Lausanne                      54.30,1     22.46,1  (7536)   ¦ 
SD2         46. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Lonay                       1:46.57,2     26.29,9  (3763)   ¦ 
SD4          4. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:46.56,6      6.58,5  (3764)   ¦ 
MH3         73. Divorne Jean-Marc                   58 Fontainemelon               3:16.52,2     40.43,3   (568)   ¦ 
SD3        130. Dizerens Monique                    59 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:59.38,9     40.38,6  (3765)   ¦ 
K7          34. Do Anne-Mai                         95 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.33,4      4.47,8 (10175)   ¦ 
K1          39. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.31,4      5.05,8 (10176)   ¦ 
SH3        446. Do Huu Dung                         56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.59,0     41.05,0  (3766)   ¦ 
QD2         46. Do Jacqueline                       66 Bussigny-Lausanne             50.53,7     12.44,5  (7537)   ¦ 
SH5         77. Doat Gilbert, F-Pignan              38 Paolucci Marcel             2:15.19,3     49.59,8  (3767)   ¦ 
SH3        415. Dobb Simon, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach   59 Ramstein GB Runners         1:54.03,0     39.09,0  (3768)   ¦ 
MH2        116. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      3:20.24,5   1:04.08,3   (569)   ¦ 
QH2        112. Dobjanschi Alexandre                65 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          44.53,1     13.09,1  (7538)   ¦ 
K2          69. Dobjanschi Gaétan                   94 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          21.54,7      5.07,6 (10177)   ¦ 
MH3        332. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  3:57.28,4   1:21.19,5   (570)   ¦ 
MH3        431. Dobler Léon                         60 Henggart                    4:15.26,6   1:39.17,7   (571)   ¦ 
MD1         11. Doby Claire, F-Attiches             80 Soletanche-bachy            3:44.37,3   1:07.12,0   (572)   ¦ 
MH3        528. Doerks Philippe                     64 Bernex                      4:46.23,4   2:10.14,5   (573)   ¦ 
MH2        453. Doerre Klaus                        71 D-Frankfurt                 4:34.26,9   2:18.10,7  (1056)   ¦ 
K2          24. Doffey Axel                         94 La Conversion                 18.36,6      1.49,5 (10178)   ¦ 
K6          16. Doffey Jessica                      97 La Conversion                 24.26,7      5.22,8 (10179)   ¦ 
SD3        230. Doffey Nadia                        59 La Conversion               2:17.35,1     58.34,8  (3769)   ¦ 
SH3        159. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:38.17,7     23.23,7  (3770)   ¦ 
MH3        358. Dolard Thierry                      57 F-Villeurbanne              4:01.16,2   1:25.07,3   (574)   ¦ 
MH3        364. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   4:02.22,0   1:26.13,1   (575)   ¦ 
QH1        152. Dolder Mario                        90 Zeglingen                     45.56,9     15.36,8  (7539)   ¦ 
RD           7. Dollé Valérie                       65 F-Kingersheim                 46.37,7      4.14,8 (11086)   ¦ 
SH2        305. Dolley Mark                         68 Lausanne                    1:43.06,7     35.58,4  (6224)   ¦ 
SH3        624. Domba Kasongo                       58 Meyrin                      2:20.22,0   1:05.28,0  (6433)   ¦ 
SH1        373. Domeyer Jan-Thede                   78 Genève                      2:23.44,6   1:18.52,8  (3773)   ¦ 
MD3         63. Domingo Vaquero Angelina            60 F-Ostwald                   4:19.55,8   1:14.53,2   (576)   ¦ 
QD1        225. Domingues Sylvie                    78 Lausanne                    1:01.01,7     26.42,1  (7540)   ¦ 
RH          13. Dommerdich Marc                     82 F-Cran Gevrier                39.41,8      0.40,4 (11467)   ¦ 
SH2        498. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:52.56,2     45.47,9  (3774)   ¦ 
MH2        132. Domptail Laurent                    72 F-Meroux                    3:22.27,3   1:06.11,1   (577)   ¦ 
SH2        423. Donald Michael                      67 GB-London SW1V 1PB          1:49.24,5     42.16,2  (3775)   ¦ 
QD2          9. Donaldson Victoria                  67 Genève                        43.59,6      5.50,4  (9283)   ¦ 
MH3         23. Donat Michel                        62 Pully                       3:03.25,6     27.16,7   (578)   ¦ 
SH3        150. Donati Alberto                      63 Corseaux                    1:37.52,5     22.58,5  (3776)   ¦ 
QD3        130. Donati Carine                       62 Corseaux                      59.54,9     20.48,5  (7541)   ¦ 
SH3        303. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           1:46.39,4     31.45,4  (3777)   ¦ 
QH3        102. Dondénaz Alain                      57 Aigle                         45.40,8     12.08,7  (9189)   ¦ 
QD3         87. Dondénaz Elisabeth                  59 Aigle                         56.42,2     17.35,8  (9188)   ¦ 
SH4         40. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:36.08,3     17.05,7  (3778)   ¦ 
SH3        475. Donnat Eric                         60 F-Etrembieres               1:58.15,0     43.21,0  (3779)   ¦ 
QH3        286. Donnet Fernand                      61 Lausanne                      59.54,1     26.22,0  (7542)   ¦ 
SH3        234. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:42.31,8     27.37,8  (3780)   ¦ 
K10          1. Donzallaz Sarah                     89 Villarzel                     16.29,6       ----- (10180)   ¦ 
SH2        281. Donze Manuel                        71 Neuchâtel                   1:42.35,0     35.26,7  (3781)   ¦ 
SH5         98. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    2:31.59,4   1:06.39,9  (3782)   ¦ 
SH3        325. Dorand Jean-Pierre                  56 Fribourg                    1:47.44,6     32.50,6  (3783)   ¦ 
SD3        268. Dorand Marie-Christine              59 Fribourg                    2:31.16,9   1:12.16,6  (3784)   ¦ 
QD1        110. Dörig Franziska                     85 Uzwil                         53.15,6     18.56,0  (9349)   ¦ 
SH3         26. Dörig Xaver                         57 Niederglatt SG              1:23.20,8      8.26,8  (3785)   ¦ 
MH3        116. Dornburg Arthur                     64 D-Starnberg                 3:26.01,8     49.52,9   (580)   ¦ 
SH2         26. Dörr  Christian                     70 Bern                        1:19.31,8     12.23,5  (6389)   ¦ 
SD3        209. Dörrschmidt Sabine                  61 Zürich                      2:10.59,1     51.58,8  (3786)   ¦ 
MD4         15. Dort Michele, F-Pignan              45 Paolucci Marcel             4:13.28,4     34.07,5   (581)   ¦ 
MH3         44. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:11.41,9     35.33,0   (582)   ¦ 
QH2         75. Dorthe Sebastian                    74 Chesalles-sur-Oron            42.26,6     10.42,6  (9365)   ¦ 
QH2        128. Dos Anjos Bruno                     71 Lausanne                      45.36,7     13.52,7  (7543)   ¦ 
QH3         12. Dos Santos José                     57 Versoix                       37.01,9      3.29,8  (9285)   ¦ 
QH4        102. Dos Santos Mariano                  50 Lausanne                      54.13,0     18.15,6  (7544)   ¦ 
SH2        127. Dossard 6202                        ?? CH                          1:32.37,8     25.29,5  (6202)   ¦ 
QD3        124. Dotti Golfetto Nadia                56 Vufflens-la-Ville             59.20,9     20.14,5  (7545)   ¦ 
MH5          4. Douat Francis                       42 F-Mirande                   3:35.31,2     21.17,6   (583)   ¦ 
MH4        185. Doucet Michel                       54 F-Fillinges                 4:30.19,7   1:34.22,1   (584)   ¦ 
SH1        378. Douem David                         78 Genève                      2:25.36,5   1:20.44,7  (6468)   ¦ 
QH4         59. Dougoud Daniel                      52 Etoy                          49.06,4     13.09,0  (7546)   ¦ 
MD3         48. Douine Marie-Christine              60 F-St Aubin                  4:03.25,9     58.23,3   (585)   ¦ 
MH3        142. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  3:29.38,2     53.29,3   (586)   ¦ 
SD3         82. Doutaz Pingeon Martine              57 Nyon                        1:54.09,0     35.08,7  (3787)   ¦ 
SH2        194. Downey Denis                        74 Aarau                       1:37.27,6     30.19,3  (3788)   ¦ 
K8          56. Drainville Anne-Laure               92 Epalinges                     25.43,5      9.44,2 (10181)   ¦ 
SH3        465. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:56.59,4     42.05,4  (3789)   ¦ 
MH3        232. Dreano Christian                    57 F-Fontenay sous Bois        3:42.50,5   1:06.41,6   (587)   ¦ 
MH3        368. Dreher Don                          62 F-Juvigny                   4:02.44,8   1:26.35,9   (588)   ¦ 
MD2         44. Dreher Sandrine                     67 F-Juvigny                   4:08.52,6   1:22.09,0   (589)   ¦ 
SH3        106. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:33.47,1     18.53,1  (3790)   ¦ 
QH2        362. Dreifuss Marc                       67 Urdorf                      1:02.51,8     31.07,8  (7547)   ¦ 
SD3        189. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               56 Fribourg                    2:07.29,1     48.28,8  (3791)   ¦ 
MH4         49. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      3:43.25,7     47.28,1   (590)   ¦ 
MH3        165. Drezet Philippe                     59 F-Hauterive la Fresse       3:33.39,5     57.30,6   (592)   ¦ 
MH2         30. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:56.08,3     39.52,1  (2124)   ¦ 
SH2         36. Drilling Carsten                    72 Bern                        1:20.54,1     13.45,8  (3792)   ¦ 
RH         116. Droguet Michael                     80 Pully                         51.02,4     12.01,0 (11087)   ¦ 
SD2         50. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:48.19,7     27.52,4  (3794)   ¦ 
MH3        533. Druelle Alain                       60 F-Sin le Noble              4:49.20,5   2:13.11,6   (593)   ¦ 
QD3        102. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                      57.23,5     18.17,1  (9117)   ¦ 
MH3        420. Dubec Daniel                        64 F-Arthes                    4:12.24,9   1:36.16,0   (594)   ¦ 
MH2        398. Dubey Thierry                       73 Chavannes-Renens            4:11.43,6   1:55.27,4   (595)   ¦ 
QH4        121. Dubi Daniel                         46 Assens                        57.05,9     21.08,5  (7548)   ¦ 
K4          44. Dubi Gaëtan                         91 F-Ferney-Voltaire             18.27,9      4.04,2 (10182)   ¦ 
MH3        226. Dubi Joël                           60 F-Ferney-Voltaire           3:41.55,4   1:05.46,5   (596)   ¦ 
QH2        199. Dubois Christophe                   68 Vullierens                    49.05,6     17.21,6  (7549)   ¦ 
MH2        263. Dubois Denis                        65 F-Chatenay Malabry          3:45.52,1   1:29.35,9   (597)   ¦ 
QD5          8. Dubois Elizabeth                    41 Genève                        57.06,9     11.05,6  (7550)   ¦ 
MH4        180. Dubois Georges                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:27.07,7   1:31.10,1   (598)   ¦ 
SH2        395. Dubois Gregory                      74 Etoy                        1:47.44,0     40.35,7  (3797)   ¦ 
K3         110. Dubois Kévin                        92 F-Chatenay Malabry            23.16,7      7.56,4 (10183)   ¦ 
MH3        281. Dubois Laurent                      59 F-Crolles                   3:48.27,0   1:12.18,1   (599)   ¦ 
K1          31. Dubois Paul                         96 F-Chatenay Malabry            21.52,6      4.27,0 (10184)   ¦ 
SH4        283. Dubois Philippe                     48 Vufflens-Château            2:20.50,9   1:01.48,3  (3798)   ¦ 
MH2        275. Dubois Thierry                      66 F-Croissy Beaubourg         3:47.04,2   1:30.48,0   (600)   ¦ 
SH2        411. Duboscq Edouard                     74 Lausanne                    1:48.38,1     41.29,8  (3799)   ¦ 
MH2         48. Duboux Frederic                     69 Etoy                        3:02.11,0     45.54,8   (601)   ¦ 
QH1        120. Duboux Jonas                        77 La Tour-de-Peilz              44.14,4     13.54,3  (7551)   ¦ 
QD1        172. Duboux Nicole                       78 Orbe                          57.16,1     22.56,5  (7552)   ¦ 
MH4         57. Dubreuil Gérard                     54 F-Limoges                   3:44.28,7     48.31,1   (602)   ¦ 
SH3        621. Dubrez Philippe                     57 Ecublens VD                 2:19.00,8   1:04.06,8  (3800)   ¦ 
Walk        88. Dubuis Anne                         66 Savièse                     1:21.18,7     25.24,5 (12052)   ¦ 
Walk        91. Dubuis Nicole                       60 Eclépens                    1:21.26,6     25.32,4 (12053)   ¦ 
SH3        345. Dubus Olivier                       63 F-Poisy                     1:49.12,6     34.18,6  (3801)   ¦ 
SH3        296. Duc Blaise                          61 Lutry                       1:46.12,2     31.18,2  (6164)   ¦ 
Walk        30. Duc Claude                          50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.56,7     17.02,5 (12054)   ¦ 
QD3        129. Duc Denise                          58 Lausanne                      59.36,5     20.30,1  (7553)   ¦ 
Walk        23. Duc Elisabeth                       52 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.39,0     16.44,8 (12055)   ¦ 
QH3        143. Duc Emmanuel                        55 Lausanne                      48.22,4     14.50,3  (7554)   ¦ 
K3          57. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                       19.09,6      3.49,3 (10186)   ¦ 
QH2        224. Duc Stephane                        66 Servion                       50.49,7     19.05,7  (7555)   ¦ 
MH4         31. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:32.52,7     36.55,1   (604)   ¦ 
Walk       179. Ducommun Anne                       55 Lausanne                    1:28.53,2     32.59,0 (12056)   ¦ 
K10         18. Ducommun Cécile                     89 Lausanne                      26.43,4     10.13,8 (10187)   ¦ 
K8           5. Ducommun Cleo                       93 Lausanne                      17.05,6      1.06,3 (10188)   ¦ 
SH3        612. Ducommun Gerald                     58 Froideville                 2:17.26,2   1:02.32,2  (3802)   ¦ 
SH5         80. Ducommun Jean-Claude                37 Epalinges                   2:16.36,9     51.17,4  (6150)   ¦ 
QH2        147. Ducommun Julien, Genève             74 Docmed 2002                   46.32,2     14.48,2  (7556)   ¦ 
K10          7. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                      19.08,6      2.39,0 (10189)   ¦ 
SD3        236. Ducommun Marie-Christine            58 Froideville                 2:18.53,8     59.53,5  (3803)   ¦ 
MH2        332. Ducret Christoph                    70 F-Neuvecelle                3:57.54,2   1:41.38,0  (2078)   ¦ 
SH3        163. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:38.23,2     23.29,2  (3807)   ¦ 
RH         174. Dudan André                         61 Genève                        56.22,3     17.20,9 (11088)   ¦ 
Walk       155. Dudan-Bionda Sylvianne              61 Genève                      1:25.44,6     29.50,4 (12057)   ¦ 
SH2        249. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:40.40,5     33.32,2  (3808)   ¦ 
QD1        283. Dufauret Anne                       79 Lausanne                    1:08.04,4     33.44,8  (7557)   ¦ 
SH2        589. Dufaut Sébastien                    73 F-Gex                       1:58.28,2     51.19,9  (3809)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Dufer Dominique, F-Badinieres       61 Alstom'Riders                   -----       parti   (605)   ¦ 
K8          20. Dufour Florence                     93 Servion                       19.54,3      3.55,0 (10190)   ¦ 
SD1          6. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:21.34,7      5.13,4  (3810)   ¦ 
SH2        775. Dufour Olivier                      66 F-Montpellier               2:23.24,6   1:16.16,3  (3811)   ¦ 
QD4         45. Dufresne Francine                   47 Renens VD                   1:00.28,9     14.22,2  (7558)   ¦ 
QH4        140. Dufresne Yves                       51 Renens VD                   1:02.05,9     26.08,5  (7559)   ¦ 
QH4         24. Dufresnes François                  50 F-Gissey sur Ouche            43.07,3      7.09,9  (7560)   ¦ 
K4          16. Dufresnes Yoann                     91 F-Gissey sur Ouche            16.01,9      1.38,2 (10192)   ¦ 
MH4         52. Dugerdil Raymond                    48 Confignon                   3:44.04,4     48.06,8   (606)   ¦ 
QH2        187. Duggan Florian                      67 Lutry                         48.18,6     16.34,6  (7561)   ¦ 
SD1         97. Duggan Siobhain, Geneve             76 Hewlett-Packard             2:03.08,0     46.46,7  (3812)   ¦ 
MH2         13. Duhigg Brett, Vevey                 70 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:45.07,1     28.50,9   (607)   ¦ 
SH2        149. Duinker Michel                      68 Denges                      1:34.23,1     27.14,8  (3813)   ¦ 
Walk       117. Dumartheray Beatrice                52 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.43,3     26.49,1 (12058)   ¦ 
SD2        233. Dumartheray Carla                   73 Gland                       2:11.15,6     50.48,3  (3814)   ¦ 
SH4         68. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.53,4     21.50,8  (3815)   ¦ 
Walk       154. Dumartheray Sophie                  56 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:25.42,3     29.48,1 (12059)   ¦ 
QD4         28. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.24,0     11.17,3  (7563)   ¦ 
QH3        272. Dumas Pierre-Alain                  59 Vulliens                      57.36,1     24.04,0  (7564)   ¦ 
QH3        225. Dumaz Zafer Aydin, Renens VD        64 TL II                         53.29,0     19.56,9  (7565)   ¦ 
SH3        168. Dümbgen Lutz, Stettlen              63 die STATisten               1:38.38,9     23.44,9  (3816)   ¦ 
SH1        118. Dümbgen Moritz, Stettlen            86 die STATisten               1:37.14,6     32.22,8  (3817)   ¦ 
SD3        181. Dümbgen Renate, Stettlen            62 die STATisten               2:06.36,3     47.36,0  (3818)   ¦ 
MH3        410. Dümmel Christian                    59 Kronbühl                    4:09.48,3   1:33.39,4   (608)   ¦ 
SD1         53. Dümmel Ulrike                       83 Bern                        1:53.30,1     37.08,8  (3819)   ¦ 
SH4        163. Dumont Daniel                       46 Fleurier                    1:54.44,0     35.41,4  (6475)   ¦ 
MH3        251. Dumont Jean-Luc                     62 F-Gueugnon                  3:44.28,1   1:08.19,2   (609)   ¦ 
SH4         71. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:41.53,3     22.50,7  (3820)   ¦ 
MH2        106. Dunaigre Christian                  69 Ebikon                      3:18.25,4   1:02.09,2   (610)   ¦ 
QD1        216. Dunand  Isabelle                    76 Lausanne                    1:00.28,4     26.08,8  (7566)   ¦ 
SH4         42. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:36.13,2     17.10,6  (6430)   ¦ 
K2          41. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                     20.00,1      3.13,0 (10193)   ¦ 
SH2        757. Dunn Jonathan                       68 GB-Bradford BD18 4RB        2:18.05,4   1:10.57,1  (3821)   ¦ 
MH2        381. Dunn Stephen                        70 Genève                      4:07.32,1   1:51.15,9   (612)   ¦ 
SH3        568. Dunn Stephen                        63 Blonay                      2:07.35,3     52.41,3  (3822)   ¦ 
QD1         36. Dupasquier Céline                   82 Romanel-s-Lausanne            45.51,0     11.31,4  (7567)   ¦ 
QD3         91. Dupertuis Catherine                 58 F-Vesancy                     56.50,1     17.43,7  (7568)   ¦ 
MH2        258. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     3:45.20,0   1:29.03,8   (613)   ¦ 
QH3        182. Dupertuis Robert                    59 F-Vesancy                     51.02,6     17.30,5  (7569)   ¦ 
MH2        296. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                      3:50.52,8   1:34.36,6   (614)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Duplan Nicolas                      66 St-Légier                       -----       parti  (3823)   ¦ 
K8          52. Dupont Audrey                       92 F-Cessy                       24.43,9      8.44,6 (10759)   ¦ 
MD3         54. Dupont Bernadette                   58 F-Caen                      4:09.29,0   1:04.26,4   (615)   ¦ 
SH3        441. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      1:55.39,1     40.45,1  (3824)   ¦ 
MH2        257. Dupont Emmanuel                     70 Morrens VD                  3:45.17,3   1:29.01,1   (616)   ¦ 
MH3        131. Dupont Etienne                      57 F-Caen                      3:28.33,7     52.24,8   (617)   ¦ 
MH3        220. Dupont Jean-Marc                    63 Payerne                     3:41.18,6   1:05.09,7   (618)   ¦ 
K2         105. Dupont Kevin                        94 F-Cessy                       24.25,2      7.38,1 (10760)   ¦ 
QH3        211. Dupont Yann                         64 F-Cessy                       52.29,1     18.57,0  (9209)   ¦ 
MH3        152. Dupoux Michel                       61 F-Bergerac                  3:31.22,2     55.13,3   (619)   ¦ 
SH3        562. Dupraz Daniel                       63 le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:07.20,6     52.26,6  (3825)   ¦ 
QD3         49. Dupraz Denise                       61 Epalinges                     53.15,1     14.08,7  (7571)   ¦ 
SH2         78. Dupraz Frédéric                     74 Genève                      1:27.26,5     20.18,2  (3826)   ¦ 
SH1        259. Dupraz Julien                       86 Petit-Lancy                 1:53.06,5     48.14,7  (3827)   ¦ 
SH2        174. Dupraz Marc, St-George              69 Zschokke                    1:35.51,9     28.43,6  (3828)   ¦ 
SH1        149. Dupriez Julien                      77 F-Etival                    1:40.02,4     35.10,6  (3829)   ¦ 
SH2        201. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.48,7     30.40,4  (6311)   ¦ 
MD2          1. Duquenoy Laurence                   69 F-Oignies                   2:46.43,6       -----    (26)   ¦ 
MH3        361. Duquette Richard                    60 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:25.34,4   (622)   ¦ 
QH1          1. Durand Yohan, F-Paris Cedex 13      85 Team Equipe de France II      30.20,1       -----  (7573)   ¦ 
SH4        ---  Durginat Andre                      47 Villeneuve VD                   -----       parti  (6170)   ¦ 
SH4        223. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                     2:04.30,6     45.28,0  (3830)   ¦ 
MD4          4. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                     3:48.17,0      8.56,1   (623)   ¦ 
SH5         97. Duringer Alfred                     43 Winznau                     2:28.02,1   1:02.42,6  (3831)   ¦ 
MH3        257. Durous Erick                        61 F-Bonne                     3:45.00,0   1:08.51,1   (624)   ¦ 
K3          21. Durous Laurent                      92 F-Bonne                       17.22,4      2.02,1 (10194)   ¦ 
K4          48. Durous Vincent                      91 F-Bonne                       18.36,1      4.12,4 (10195)   ¦ 
MH3        559. Dürrenberger Marcel                 61 Anwil                       1:23.52,8 La Tour-de-   (625)   ¦ 
RD           6. Durrer Esther                       74 Hochdorf                      46.36,6      4.13,7 (11089)   ¦ 
MH1         13. Durrieu Sebastien                   80 F-Gennevilliers             3:08.06,7     54.28,9   (627)   ¦ 
QD1        251. Durussel Audrey, Belmont-Lausanne   82 Animalis                    1:03.07,8     28.48,2  (7575)   ¦ 
MH3        102. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      3:22.59,7     46.50,8   (628)   ¦ 
SH4        182. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:57.38,2     38.35,6  (3832)   ¦ 
QH1        129. Duruz Jonathan                      89 Montpreveyres                 44.44,2     14.24,1  (7577)   ¦ 
QD2        218. Duscher Sandra                      70 Renens VD                   1:02.03,8     23.54,6  (7578)   ¦ 
MH1         22. Duss Stephan                        77 Lausanne                    3:19.28,1   1:05.50,3   (629)   ¦ 
QD3        140. Dussouillez Marie-Laure             62 F-Pontarlier                1:01.03,0     21.56,6  (7579)   ¦ 
MH3        292. Dussouillez Philippe                56 F-Pontarlier                3:50.03,5   1:13.54,6   (630)   ¦ 
QH3        157. Dutarte Christophe                  63 F-Dambelin                    49.19,6     15.47,5  (7580)   ¦ 
K8          42. Dutarte Marine                      92 F-Mambelin                    23.17,9      7.18,6 (10196)   ¦ 
K6          27. Dutarte Oceane                      96 F-Mambelin                    25.44,1      6.40,2 (10197)   ¦ 
SH3        428. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:55.01,0     40.07,0  (3834)   ¦ 
SH3        488. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:59.43,4     44.49,4  (3835)   ¦ 
QH1         68. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                        40.09,1      9.49,0  (7581)   ¦ 
SH4         27. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:31.18,3     12.15,7  (3836)   ¦ 
QH1         17. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                           34.05,9      3.45,8  (7582)   ¦ 
SH2        669. Duvanel Thierry                     69 Clarens                     2:05.39,9     58.31,6  (3837)   ¦ 
SH3        476. Duvivier Patrick                    56 F-Gex                       1:58.29,9     43.35,9  (3838)   ¦ 
SD2        283. Duvoy Sabine                        73 Lausanne                    2:27.45,1   1:07.17,8  (3839)   ¦ 
SH1        343. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    2:07.24,3   1:02.32,5  (3840)   ¦ 
SH3        643. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    2:26.47,5   1:11.53,5  (3841)   ¦ 
SH4        244. Dzen Nicolas                        54 Lausanne                    2:07.37,1     48.34,5  (3842)   ¦ 

total 547



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.