Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "C"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K4           3. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     14.28,3      0.04,6 (10090)   ¦ 
K10          6. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     17.58,4      1.28,8 (10091)   ¦ 
MH4        226. Cabos Gerard                        48 F-Auch                      4:58.40,9   2:02.43,3   (376)   ¦ 
MH3        182. Cabraz François                     58 F-Ney                       3:35.35,4     59.26,5   (377)   ¦ 
QD3        105. Cabrol Florence                     63 Echandens-Denges              57.30,0     18.23,6  (7292)   ¦ 
SH2        143. Cabrol Stephane                     73 F-Annemasse                 1:33.53,9     26.45,6  (3434)   ¦ 
RH         132. Cabut Alain                         48 F-Port Lesney                 52.44,3     13.42,9 (11056)   ¦ 
QD2         23. Cachemaille Madeline                73 Baulmes                       46.38,3      8.29,1  (7293)   ¦ 
SH2        681. Cachemaille Yves                    70 Villars-Ste-Croix           2:06.59,8     59.51,5  (3435)   ¦ 
SH3        628. Cadalbert Andrea                    57 Zürich                      2:21.09,9   1:06.15,9  (3436)   ¦ 
MD3         56. Cadierno Sylvie, F-Pomponne         60 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   4:10.39,4   1:05.36,8   (378)   ¦ 
SH3         18. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                   1:21.14,3      6.20,3  (3437)   ¦ 
MH2        134. Cahorel Olivier                     70 F-Les Gets                  3:23.15,3   1:06.59,1   (379)   ¦ 
SD1         26. Cahu Sophie                         79 Landeron                    1:40.31,2     24.09,9  (3438)   ¦ 
SH2        197. Cailler Olivier                     71 F-Pontarlier                1:37.34,4     30.26,1  (3439)   ¦ 
QH2        312. Caillet-Bois Dominique              67 Collombey                     55.48,2     24.04,2  (9181)   ¦ 
QD3         85. Cairampoma Paulina                  55 Carouge                       56.35,1     17.28,7  (7295)   ¦ 
RD          72. Caire Sylvie                        64 F-Charbonnieres les Sapin   1:08.58,8     26.35,9 (11057)   ¦ 
QD2         68. Cairns Rebecca                      69 Prangins                      52.29,1     14.19,9  (7296)   ¦ 
SH2        327. Calabrese François                  70 D-Saarbrücken               1:44.10,8     37.02,5  (6373)   ¦ 
MH2        146. Calame Alain                        72 Jussy                       3:26.03,0   1:09.46,8   (380)   ¦ 
SD2        198. Calame Christelle                   72 La tour de Peilz            2:06.24,7     45.57,4  (3440)   ¦ 
MH4         69. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:47.53,5     51.55,9   (381)   ¦ 
QH2         92. Calame Serge                        71 Bruettisellen                 43.40,5     11.56,5  (7297)   ¦ 
SH1        221. Callandret Gael                     78 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:47.29,7     42.37,9  (3442)   ¦ 
SH2         86. Callebaut Christian                 70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:28.02,0     20.53,7  (6457)   ¦ 
SH4         96. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                    1:44.59,2     25.56,6  (3443)   ¦ 
QH3        105. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                      45.54,1     12.22,0  (7299)   ¦ 
SH1        363. Cambrésy Bastian                    78 Coinsins                    2:18.03,1   1:13.11,3  (3444)   ¦ 
MH2         97. Camenisch Jan                       68 Rüschlikon                  3:15.56,8     59.40,6   (382)   ¦ 
MH2        199. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station             3:35.43,4   1:19.27,2  (2173)   ¦ 
MH3        333. Camenzind Paul                      63 Bern                        3:57.37,8   1:21.28,9   (383)   ¦ 
K1          43. Camilotto Ludovic                   97 Lausanne                      23.00,6      5.35,0 (10092)   ¦ 
K8           3. Camilotto Maeva                     92 Lausanne                      16.57,9      0.58,6 (10093)   ¦ 
K2          32. Camilotto Michael                   94 Lausanne                      19.16,1      2.29,0 (10094)   ¦ 
K5          25. Camilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                      19.18,3      5.22,3 (10095)   ¦ 
SH2        148. Campanale Fabrizio                  70 Birmensdorf-ZH              1:34.20,9     27.12,6  (3445)   ¦ 
SD2        271. Campbell Piper                      65 Genève                      2:22.36,1   1:02.08,8  (3446)   ¦ 
QD2         14. Campiche Cibele                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains             44.48,2      6.39,0  (7300)   ¦ 
QH3         90. Campiche Francisco                  63 Yverdon-les-Bains             44.50,0     11.17,9  (7301)   ¦ 
RH          16. Campiotti Reto                      74 Thun                          39.42,6      0.41,2 (11058)   ¦ 
QH5         10. Campos Diego                        39 Geneve                        46.55,5      3.09,9  (7303)   ¦ 
QD1        129. Camredon Estelle-Shanti             77 Lausanne                      54.40,1     20.20,5  (7304)   ¦ 
SH3        307. Canales Raoul, Plan-les-Ouates      63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:46.44,9     31.50,9  (3447)   ¦ 
SH1         55. Canapini Stève                      77 Vevey                       1:25.43,9     20.52,1  (3448)   ¦ 
QH3         35. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                          40.28,9      6.56,8  (7305)   ¦ 
K9          21. Canaverde Nicole                    90 Nyon                          20.01,1      5.21,5 (10096)   ¦ 
MH2         75. Cand Stefan                         72 Gland                       3:12.16,3     56.00,1   (384)   ¦ 
QD1        265. Candil Krystel                      87 Crissier                    1:04.53,5     30.33,9  (7307)   ¦ 
SD3        178. Cannizzaro Clara                    57 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:06.06,3     47.06,0  (3449)   ¦ 
SH2        759. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne 26                 2:18.44,9   1:11.36,6  (3450)   ¦ 
MH4        236. Cantin Joel                         54 F-Laviron                   5:24.49,8   2:28.52,2  (2015)   ¦ 
SD3         86. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:54.42,5     35.42,2  (3451)   ¦ 
SH3        384. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.44,3     36.50,3  (3452)   ¦ 
MH3         67. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         3:15.06,5     38.57,6   (386)   ¦ 
SH3        284. Cantoni Marco                       63 Ecublens                    1:45.13,4     30.19,4  (3453)   ¦ 
MH4          3. Cantus Michel                       52 F-Ecrouves                  3:02.25,0      6.27,4   (387)   ¦ 
MH1         43. Capel Sébastien, F-Lyon 03          75 Alstom'Riders               3:29.08,9   1:15.31,1   (388)   ¦ 
QD3        111. Capillo-Engel Katharina             61 Aegerten                      57.52,1     18.45,7  (7309)   ¦ 
K7          26. Capillo Mariacarla                  94 Aegerten                      21.53,2      4.07,6 (10097)   ¦ 
SD2         16. Capt Alma                           70 Corsier                     1:35.50,3     15.23,0  (3454)   ¦ 
MH3        401. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                    4:07.29,0   1:31.20,1   (389)   ¦ 
MD2         56. Capt-Pasquier Nathalie              65 Lausanne                    4:24.59,7   1:38.16,1   (390)   ¦ 
MH2        466. Caputo Angelo                       68 Mont-sur-Lausanne           4:39.27,8   2:23.11,6   (391)   ¦ 
K5           6. Caralinda Fabrice                   88 Gland                         14.34,5      0.38,5 (10098)   ¦ 
QH3         67. Caralinda Joaquim                   62 Gland                         43.26,8      9.54,7  (7311)   ¦ 
K2         117. Carbonara Theo                      95 Lausanne                      28.05,0     11.17,9 (10099)   ¦ 
K1          56. Carbonara Thomas                    97 Lausanne                      26.01,7      8.36,1 (10100)   ¦ 
QH2        273. Carbonara Toni                      65 Lausanne                      53.02,1     21.18,1  (7312)   ¦ 
QH1        143. Carbonara Vincent                   90 Dommartin                     45.26,1     15.06,0 (12227)   ¦ 
SD2        102. Cardinaux Laurence                  69 Lausanne                    1:55.27,3     35.00,0  (3455)   ¦ 
K1          17. Cardinaux Noé                       96 Lausanne                      20.42,1      3.16,5 (10101)   ¦ 
MH4        143. Cardineau Hervé                     48 F-Niort                     4:16.39,8   1:20.42,2   (942)   ¦ 
MH3         90. Cardis Alain                        60 F-Ardentes                  3:19.59,7     43.50,8   (392)   ¦ 
MH2        371. Caretti Marc                        68 Pully                       4:04.11,4   1:47.55,2  (7313)   ¦ 
SD1         21. Carew Steph                         83 Crissier                    1:36.22,3     20.01,0  (3456)   ¦ 
K1          37. Caride Brandon                      96 Zürich                        22.17,7      4.52,1 (10102)   ¦ 
MH3        113. Carimalo Daniel, F-St Michel sur Or 56 USC Peugot Citroen          3:25.34,1     49.25,2  (2007)   ¦ 
SD2        221. Carita Chantal                      67 Froideville                 2:09.17,5     48.50,2  (3458)   ¦ 
SH3        260. Carita Rénald                       62 Froideville                 1:43.56,2     29.02,2  (3459)   ¦ 
K3          69. Carlen Magnus                       92 Veytaux                       19.56,6      4.36,3 (10103)   ¦ 
SH2        152. Carlier David                       72 Aubonne                     1:34.35,5     27.27,2  (6154)   ¦ 
MH2          7. Carloz Didier                       66 F-Ville la Grand            2:39.15,2     22.59,0   (393)   ¦ 
SH3         51. Carlsson Roger                      64 Gross                       1:26.21,6     11.27,6  (3460)   ¦ 
SH5         20. Carnal Henri, Bern                  39 die STATisten               1:48.46,2     23.26,7  (3461)   ¦ 
MH4         12. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:21.00,3     25.02,7   (395)   ¦ 
MH2         54. Caron Xavier                        68 F-Epenoy                    3:04.07,8     47.51,6   (396)   ¦ 
MH3         58. Carotenuto Francesco                55 F-Bassens                   3:13.50,5     37.41,6   (397)   ¦ 
SH2        573. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:57.12,3     50.04,0  (3462)   ¦ 
QD2        179. Carrasco Rachele, Lausanne          74 Sport'Ouverte                 58.57,9     20.48,7  (7314)   ¦ 
MH3        545. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  5:01.28,3   2:25.19,4  (2127)   ¦ 
QH1        259. Carrera Blaise                      76 Echandens-Denges              51.41,4     21.21,3  (7315)   ¦ 
QH2        145. Carrin Maarten                      72 Coppet                        46.29,4     14.45,4  (7316)   ¦ 
SD2         30. Carrion Jacqueline                  67 F-Besancon                  1:44.34,7     24.07,4  (3466)   ¦ 
SD3         13. Carron Anne                         64 Fully                       1:36.21,0     17.20,7  (3467)   ¦ 
SH2        568. Carron Didier                       65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.50,6     49.42,3  (3468)   ¦ 
SH3        587. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                 2:11.34,0     56.40,0  (3469)   ¦ 
MH2        368. Carton Gaëtan, F-St Cyprien         68 Conseil général de la Loi   4:03.17,4   1:47.01,2   (398)   ¦ 
QH1        161. Cartoni Romain                      78 Croix-de-rozon                46.17,1     15.57,0  (7317)   ¦ 
SH2        419. Caruso Gildo, F-St étienne          69 Conseil général de la Loi   1:49.04,9     41.56,6  (3470)   ¦ 
RH         216. Carval Erwan                        70 F-Lons le Saunier           1:04.26,5     25.25,1 (11059)   ¦ 
SD1        145. Casada Melinda                      86 Couvet                      2:26.52,6   1:10.31,3  (6396)   ¦ 
SD3        264. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      2:26.51,7   1:07.51,4  (4934)   ¦ 
SH3         42. Casareale Maurice, Gland            64 La Suisse Assurances I      1:25.40,5     10.46,5  (3471)   ¦ 
Walk       195. Casas Janine                        52 F-St étienne                1:32.33,0     36.38,8 (12032)   ¦ 
MH4        191. Casas Robert, F-St étienne          52 Conseil général de la Loi   4:32.39,1   1:36.41,5   (399)   ¦ 
QH3        224. Casellini Daniel, Lausanne          63 EOS II                        53.23,0     19.50,9  (7318)   ¦ 
MH1         27. Casey Demian                        77 Gevene                      3:23.24,3   1:09.46,5   (400)   ¦ 
SD3        156. Cassagnes Danny, Meyrin             62 Creyf's I                   2:02.34,2     43.33,9  (3472)   ¦ 
SH4        291. Cassandri Daniel                    52 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.22,7   1:18.20,1  (3473)   ¦ 
SH1        387. Cassandri John                      84 Muraz (Collombey)           2:36.14,9   1:31.23,1  (3474)   ¦ 
QH2         51. Cassetta Vittorio                   65 Ecublens VD                   40.56,2      9.12,2  (7319)   ¦ 
QH4        129. Cassina Guy                         53 Yverdon-les-Bains             58.44,0     22.46,6  (7320)   ¦ 
RD          81. Castaneda Blanca                    71 Basel                       1:10.03,2     27.40,3 (11060)   ¦ 
SH3        593. Castella Claude                     62 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:12.16,9     57.22,9  (3475)   ¦ 
MD2         33. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   3:56.49,7   1:10.06,1   (401)   ¦ 
QH3        130. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                     47.29,1     13.57,0   (402)   ¦ 
SH2        764. Castiglioni Guido, Collonge-Belleri 73 Reuter SA I                 2:19.23,0   1:12.14,7  (3476)   ¦ 
SH2        552. Casto Giancarlo                     70 Morges                      1:56.08,0     48.59,7  (3477)   ¦ 
SD2        139. Casto Stefania                      72 Morges                      1:59.37,8     39.10,5  (3478)   ¦ 
QH2        218. Castrovinci Bruno                   68 Montbrelloz                   50.21,5     18.37,5  (7321)   ¦ 
MH5         11. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:51.36,6     37.23,0   (403)   ¦ 
MH3        458. Cateau Jean-Paul                    60 Petit-Lancy                 4:20.39,8   1:44.30,9   (404)   ¦ 
QH4         16. Catel Christian                     48 Genève                        41.37,5      5.40,1  (7322)   ¦ 
RH          29. Cathélaz Alain                      64 Yvorne                        42.23,9      3.22,5 (11426)   ¦ 
SH2        415. Cattaneo Pietro                     68 Bern                        1:48.46,0     41.37,7  (3479)   ¦ 
Walk       184. Cattin Tatiana                      64 Assens                      1:30.34,8     34.40,6 (12033)   ¦ 
MH2        153. Cattin Yannick                      71 Neuchâtel                   3:27.21,1   1:11.04,9   (405)   ¦ 
K8          53. Cauderay Alexandra                  93 Pully                         25.02,5      9.03,2 (10104)   ¦ 
QD1        227. Cauderay Véronique                  76 Ecublens                    1:01.04,2     26.44,6  (7323)   ¦ 
SH3        614. Cavadini Christoph                  63 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:17.35,4   1:02.41,4  (3480)   ¦ 
SD2        135. Cavadini Heike                      68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:59.17,5     38.50,2  (3481)   ¦ 
K2          50. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         20.28,3      3.41,2 (10105)   ¦ 
K3          49. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         18.57,9      3.37,6 (10106)   ¦ 
K1          49. Cavaleri Louis                      97 Lutry                         24.09,8      6.44,2 (10107)   ¦ 
MH3        467. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:22.49,9   1:46.41,0   (406)   ¦ 
SH2        386. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.03,3     39.55,0  (3482)   ¦ 
SD2         59. Cavalleri Arlette                   69 I-Biella                    1:49.25,0     28.57,7  (3483)   ¦ 
QH2         82. Cavassini Janny                     71 Lausanne                      42.54,9     11.10,9  (7324)   ¦ 
QH4         62. Cavat Bernard                       50 Penthalaz                     49.34,7     13.37,3  (7325)   ¦ 
SD2        292. Cavatorta Karin                     74 Grenchen                    2:44.06,8   1:23.39,5  (3484)   ¦ 
SH2         28. Cavedon Gilbert, Vufflens-la-Ville  66 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:20.04,2     12.55,9  (3485)   ¦ 
SH5         56. Cavelti Reto A.                     40 Meilen                      2:01.34,0     36.14,5  (3486)   ¦ 
RD          44. Cavin Alexandra                     80 Pully                       1:03.27,1     21.04,2 (11061)   ¦ 
QD1        252. Cavin Aline                         83 Epalinges                   1:03.08,4     28.48,8  (7326)   ¦ 
QH2        175. Cavin Christophe                    65 Poliez-Pittet                 47.52,6     16.08,6  (9114)   ¦ 
QD4          9. Cavin-Minini Nilla                  54 Pully                         50.19,7      4.13,0  (7328)   ¦ 
MH1         90. Cavin Yves                          75 Onnens VD                   3:57.40,7   1:44.02,9   (408)   ¦ 
Walk       128. Cayrol Jean-Marie, F-St Jean de Ved 46 Paolucci Marcel             1:23.36,0     27.41,8 (12034)   ¦ 
Walk       201. Cayrol Paule, F-St Jean de Vedas    48 Paolucci Marcel             1:34.20,9     38.26,7 (12035)   ¦ 
SH1        242. Cazeaux Julien                      75 Préverenges                 1:49.36,0     44.44,2  (3488)   ¦ 
QD2        264. Celeste Porto Patricia              67 Chavannes-Renens            1:07.47,8     29.38,6  (9226)   ¦ 
QD1        211. Cengelli Feride                     76 St-Prex                     1:00.12,3     25.52,7  (7329)   ¦ 
QD1        185. Cengelli Semanur                    82 St-Prex                       58.22,8     24.03,2  (7330)   ¦ 
SD4         66. Centelighe Emilia                   48 Ecublens VD                 2:22.27,9     42.29,8  (3489)   ¦ 
MH1         84. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   3:55.44,2   1:42.06,4   (409)   ¦ 
SD1          9. Cerny Simone, Arlesheim             83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:24.11,0      7.49,7  (3490)   ¦ 
SH4         51. Cerqueira Joaquim                   48 Lonay                       1:37.39,3     18.36,7  (3491)   ¦ 
MH4         15. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:21.58,7     26.01,1   (410)   ¦ 
Walk        90. Cervera Alexandra                   75 Genève                      1:21.25,1     25.30,9 (12036)   ¦ 
QD1        171. Cesson Valerie                      78 F-St Gingolph                 57.12,1     22.52,5  (7331)   ¦ 
Walk       160. Cetkovic Ana                        59 Lausanne                    1:26.42,1     30.47,9  (7332)   ¦ 
K7          68. Cetkovic Linda                      95 Lausanne                      27.45,7     10.00,1 (10109)   ¦ 
K6          35. Cetkovic Monika                     97 Lausanne                      27.32,9      8.29,0 (10110)   ¦ 
RH          38. Cetre Fabrice                       68 F-Bron                        44.12,5      5.11,1 (11062)   ¦ 
QH4         41. Cevey Pierre                        54 Jouxtens-Mézery               46.19,4     10.22,0  (7333)   ¦ 
QD4         63. Chabloz Christiane                  46 Lausanne                    1:04.38,4     18.31,7  (9124)   ¦ 
SH3        626. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Reverolle                   2:20.44,4   1:05.50,4  (3492)   ¦ 
QH5         36. Chabloz Jean-Pierre                 44 Lausanne                      54.03,7     10.18,1  (9123)   ¦ 
QD1        284. Chabloz Laetitia                    78 Echallens                   1:08.14,8     33.55,2  (7334)   ¦ 
QD3        181. Chabloz Patricia                    57 Reverolle                   1:08.15,2     29.08,8  (7335)   ¦ 
SH1        342. Chabloz Sebastien                   80 Echallens                   2:07.06,4   1:02.14,6  (3493)   ¦ 
SD3         93. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:55.21,5     36.21,2  (3494)   ¦ 
MH3        456. Chaffois Pierre                     61 F-Caluire                   4:20.10,6   1:44.01,7   (411)   ¦ 
QD1        124. Chafik Carine                       75 Prilly                        54.18,9     19.59,3  (7336)   ¦ 
QH1        257. Chaignard Laurent                   78 F-Gex                         51.40,2     21.20,1  (7337)   ¦ 
QH5         19. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                          49.42,7      5.57,1  (7338)   ¦ 
MH2        260. Chaillet Stephane                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:45.26,2   1:29.10,0  (2070)   ¦ 
MH3        163. Chaix Antoine                       64 Einsiedeln                  3:33.26,7     57.17,8   (412)   ¦ 
MH4        121. Chakabe  Lucien                     45 F-Besancon                  4:08.08,7   1:12.11,1   (413)   ¦ 
SH2        299. Chalant Lyonel                      72 F-Saint Martin d Uriage     1:42.53,9     35.45,6  (3496)   ¦ 
SH2        117. Chalumeau Christophe                73 F-Orleans                   1:31.12,8     24.04,5  (3497)   ¦ 
MH3        521. Chalvin Marc                        58 F-Valdahon                  4:43.00,5   2:06.51,6   (414)   ¦ 
SH2        150. Chambaz Alain                       71 Genève                      1:34.29,3     27.21,0  (6319)   ¦ 
RD          31. Chambaz Céline                      75 Cheseaux-Lausanne             59.32,2     17.09,3 (11063)   ¦ 
QH2         89. Chambe Thiemy                       74 Donatyre                      43.19,9     11.35,9  (7339)   ¦ 
SH2        492. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:52.38,7     45.30,4  (3498)   ¦ 
MH3        513. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        4:38.25,3   2:02.16,4   (415)   ¦ 
SD2         43. Champagne Aurore                    74 F-Grenoble                  1:46.35,2     26.07,9  (3499)   ¦ 
SD1        143. Champion Celine                     78 Lutry                       2:24.09,9   1:07.48,6  (3500)   ¦ 
RH         222. Champion Roland                     48 Lutry                       1:07.08,4     28.07,0 (11433)   ¦ 
SH1        280. Champod Nicolas                     75 Crissier                    1:55.27,1     50.35,3  (6191)   ¦ 
MH2         58. Champtoussel Christian, F-Bermont   71 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:06.15,5     49.59,3   (416)   ¦ 
QD1        289. Chancerel Ranmali                   83 Lausanne                    1:10.03,9     35.44,3  (7340)   ¦ 
MH4        135. Chandeze Jean-Pierre, F-Paris       48 Soletanche-bachy            4:12.18,2   1:16.20,6   (417)   ¦ 
MD2         60. Chandran Sharmila                   71 GB-London SE27 9DB          4:32.06,4   1:45.22,8   (418)   ¦ 
QD3        142. Chanson Brigid                      56 Grancy                      1:01.09,8     22.03,4  (7341)   ¦ 
QD1        138. Chanson Lea                         86 Grancy                        55.29,2     21.09,6  (7342)   ¦ 
MH3        563. Chantre Philippe                    60 F-St Paul                   1:35.23,2 La Tour-de-   (419)   ¦ 
K3          42. Chapalay Josselin                   93 Blonay                        18.15,0      2.54,7 (10111)   ¦ 
SH3        214. Chapman Andrew                      56 Cologny                     1:41.29,9     26.35,9  (3501)   ¦ 
QH4        149. Chappuis Alain                      52 Prévonloup                  1:06.18,9     30.21,5  (7343)   ¦ 
SH2        533. Chappuis Alexandre                  66 Le Mont                     1:54.59,3     47.51,0  (3502)   ¦ 
SH4         76. Chappuis Francis, Chêne Bourg       50 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:42.05,8     23.03,2  (3503)   ¦ 
QH2        183. Chappuis Jean-Marc                  68 Rivaz                         48.16,2     16.32,2  (7344)   ¦ 
QD2        192. Chappuis Sandra                     74 Hermenches                    59.46,6     21.37,4  (9090)   ¦ 
MH1        122. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    4:24.33,4   2:10.55,6   (420)   ¦ 
K1           1. Chappuis Tanguy                     96 Bussigny-Lausanne             17.25,6       ----- (10112)   ¦ 
MH3        237. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   3:43.28,1   1:07.19,2   (421)   ¦ 
SD4         70. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                      2:23.37,6     43.39,5  (3504)   ¦ 
SH2        398. Chapuis David                       72 Montreux                    1:47.46,8     40.38,5  (6182)   ¦ 
SH4         25. Chapuis Jean-Yves                   48 F-Chatillon en Michaille    1:30.21,0     11.18,4  (3505)   ¦ 
RD          52. Chapuis Marie                       67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:04.02,1     21.39,2 (11066)   ¦ 
K7          56. Chapuis Marion                      95 Romanel-s-Lausanne            25.29,3      7.43,7 (10113)   ¦ 
MH1         91. Chapuis Sébastien                   80 F-Les Rousses               3:58.03,5   1:44.25,7   (422)   ¦ 
MH2        311. Chapus Olivier                      65 F-Le Pradet                 3:54.54,1   1:38.37,9   (423)   ¦ 
MH5         39. Chapuy Jean Pierre                  42 F-Saint jorioz              4:34.10,6   1:19.57,0   (424)   ¦ 
MH2        265. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 3:45.59,8   1:29.43,6   (425)   ¦ 
QD4         31. Chardonnens Marianne                46 Domdidier                     58.08,7     12.02,0  (7346)   ¦ 
QD1         95. Chariatte Aurelie                   88 Val-d'Illiez                  52.03,7     17.44,1  (7347)   ¦ 
MD3         73. Charlet Christine                   55 Paudex                      4:31.11,9   1:26.09,3   (426)   ¦ 
MH4         40. Charlet Eric                        52 Paudex                      3:38.05,0     42.07,4   (427)   ¦ 
SD1        104. Charmillot Karine                   80 F-Bois-d Amont              2:05.55,1     49.33,8  (3507)   ¦ 
SH1        130. Charpié Frédéric                    77 Lausanne                    1:38.18,9     33.27,1  (3508)   ¦ 
MH2        168. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz            3:28.57,1   1:12.40,9   (429)   ¦ 
SD3         42. Charrière Isabelle                  62 Riaz                        1:46.17,5     27.17,2  (3509)   ¦ 
MH3        104. Chassard Daniel, F-Foussemagne      64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:23.22,8     47.13,9   (430)   ¦ 
QH4         34. Chassot Gilbert                     52 Renens VD                     45.25,2      9.27,8  (7348)   ¦ 
K7          39. Chassot Laetitia                    94 Moudon                        23.20,4      5.34,8 (10114)   ¦ 
QH3        113. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                      46.23,0     12.50,9  (7349)   ¦ 
K1          57. Chassot Nicolas                     96 Moudon                        26.05,1      8.39,5 (10115)   ¦ 
QH2         29. Chassot Roger                       67 Le Lignon                     38.41,0      6.57,0  (7350)   ¦ 
MD1         15. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    3:53.50,9   1:16.25,6  (2090)   ¦ 
MH2        228. Chatagnat Guy, F-Decines Charpieu   65 Alstom'Riders               3:39.48,7   1:23.32,5   (432)   ¦ 
SD3        231. Chatagner Daniele, F-Bois d'Arcy    55 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:17.45,5     58.45,2  (3511)   ¦ 
SH4        278. Chatagner Michel, F-Bois d'Arcy     52 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:16.49,2     57.46,6  (3512)   ¦ 
SH2        293. Chatagny Christian                  65 Genève                      1:42.44,6     35.36,3  (3513)   ¦ 
MH2         22. Chatel Eric                         65 F-Sassenage                 2:52.03,5     35.47,3   (433)   ¦ 
MH3         51. Chatel Jean-Claude, F-Pringy        62 Cala Course I               3:13.01,8     36.52,9   (434)   ¦ 
MH3        100. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens                      3:22.21,2     46.12,3   (435)   ¦ 
Walk       158. Chatelan Sonia                      57 Lausanne                    1:26.29,2     30.35,0 (12037)   ¦ 
QH3        257. Chatenaud Fides                     63 L'Isle                        55.39,9     22.07,8  (9245)   ¦ 
K1          46. Chatenoud Guillaume                 96 L'Isle                        23.40,6      6.15,0 (10775)   ¦ 
MH1        101. Chatry Patrice                      76 F-évian les Bains           4:04.03,1   1:50.25,3   (436)   ¦ 
SD1         68. Chatry Sylviane                     78 F-évian les Bains           1:57.18,1     40.56,8  (3514)   ¦ 
MH3        570. Chaubet Didier                      61 F-Peron                     1:46.23,5 La Tour-de-   (437)   ¦ 
MH4        104. Chauchard Marc                      52 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:59.38,0   1:03.40,4   (438)   ¦ 
QH3        273. Chaudet Claude                      56 Lausanne                      57.49,2     24.17,1  (7351)   ¦ 
MH3         69. Chaume Emmanuel, F-St Rambert en Bu 59 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:16.18,3     40.09,4  (2006)   ¦ 
SH1        183. Chaume Lucas, F-St Rambert en Bugey 88 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:43.29,6     38.37,8  (3516)   ¦ 
QH2        346. Chaurand George                     65 Renens VD                   1:00.17,4     28.33,4  (9314)   ¦ 
K6          34. Chaurand Marilys                    96 Renens VD                     26.58,0      7.54,1 (10782)   ¦ 
MH3        129. Chauvin Patrice                     63 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:28.28,6     52.19,7  (2023)   ¦ 
SH1        315. Chauvin Renaud                      86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.47,1     54.55,3  (3518)   ¦ 
K9          19. Chavaillaz Olivia                   91 Pully                         19.49,8      5.10,2 (10116)   ¦ 
MH3        491. Chénais Patrick                     55 Berne                       4:30.34,0   1:54.25,1   (439)   ¦ 
MH3        170. Chenal Pascal                       57 F-Labaroche                 3:34.08,1     57.59,2   (440)   ¦ 
SH4        149. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                   1:52.43,6     33.41,0  (3519)   ¦ 
QD4         60. Chenaux Yvette                      49 Penthalaz                   1:04.16,4     18.09,7  (7353)   ¦ 
QD1        303. Cheng Chi Chi, Bluche-Randogne      83 Ecole des Roches            1:16.27,4     42.07,8  (7354)   ¦ 
MD2         45. Chenoux  Mireille                   69 Basel                       4:11.28,4   1:24.44,8  (2120)   ¦ 
RJG         17. Cheon Hasang                        86 KOR-Seoul 131-843             53.35,0     14.33,3 (11430)   ¦ 
QH2        103. Cheraz Fabio, Lausanne              74 Les Flingueurs                44.19,4     12.35,4  (7355)   ¦ 
QH2         86. Cheraz Giovanni, Lausanne           72 Les Flingueurs                43.15,6     11.31,6  (7356)   ¦ 
QD2        278. Cherbuin Francine                   69 Lausanne                    1:11.15,4     33.06,2  (7357)   ¦ 
QD3        187. Cheria Rita                         55 Lausanne                    1:09.06,6     30.00,2  (9360)   ¦ 
SH2        760. Cherix Alexandre                    72 Riex                        2:18.56,1   1:11.47,8  (3520)   ¦ 
QH3         79. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                         44.18,3     10.46,2  (7358)   ¦ 
QD1        100. Cherix Sarah                        75 Riex                          52.26,1     18.06,5  (7359)   ¦ 
QH2        309. Cherix Stephane                     70 Lausanne                      55.34,6     23.50,6  (7360)   ¦ 
MD1          3. Cherkos Etaferahu                   83 ETH-Ethiopie                2:56.37,9     19.12,6    (27)   ¦ 
SH1        234. Cherpillod Denis                    78 Pully                       1:48.59,8     44.08,0  (3521)   ¦ 
MH2          2. Cheruyiot Philippe                  72 KEN-Kenia                   2:21.33,6      5.17,4     (7)   ¦ 
SH3        266. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:44.20,8     29.26,8  (3522)   ¦ 
SH4        161. Chesham Martin                      45 Grossaffoltern              1:54.37,3     35.34,7  (3524)   ¦ 
MH3        266. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:46.05,0   1:09.56,1  (2160)   ¦ 
QH3         40. Chetelat Bernard                    56 Pully                         40.57,3      7.25,2  (7362)   ¦ 
SH3        469. Chételat Claude-André               55 Muri                        1:57.32,3     42.38,3  (3525)   ¦ 
QH1         76. Chételat Marc-Alain                 90 Muri                          40.56,9     10.36,8  (7363)   ¦ 
SH3         37. Chetelat Pierre-Alain               57 Saignelégier                1:25.06,9     10.12,9  (3526)   ¦ 
QH1        255. Cheung Wing Ngo, Bluche-Randogne    84 Ecole des Roches              51.25,2     21.05,1  (7364)   ¦ 
MH2        513. Chevalet Philippe                   65 F-Saint Amour               1:42.53,5 La Tour-de-   (442)   ¦ 
Walk        95. Chevalier Dominique                 62 Le Mont                     1:21.47,3     25.53,1 (12038)   ¦ 
RH         171. Chevalier Emanuel                   69 Villeneuve VD                 56.02,7     17.01,3 (11364)   ¦ 
QH1         36. Chevalier Ludovic                   86 Romanel-sur-Morges            37.23,4      7.03,3  (7365)   ¦ 
RH          64. Chevallay Marc                      74 CRANS CéLIGNY                 46.38,1      7.36,7 (11067)   ¦ 
QH1        145. Chevalley Cedric                    78 Lausanne                      45.31,7     15.11,6  (7366)   ¦ 
K9          32. Chevalley Celia                     90 Epalinges                     21.25,0      6.45,4 (10117)   ¦ 
QD3         76. Chevalley Hermine                   62 Chexbres                      55.47,0     16.40,6  (7367)   ¦ 
SH5         61. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          2:04.05,6     38.46,1  (3528)   ¦ 
QH3        ---  Chevalley Jean-François             63 Chexbres                        -----       parti  (7368)   ¦ 
MH2        204. Chevalley Laurent                   66 Lausanne                    3:36.30,1   1:20.13,9   (443)   ¦ 
QH1        111. Chevalley Steeve                    90 Chexbres                      43.51,4     13.31,3  (7369)   ¦ 
RH          30. Chevallier Patrick                  62 F-Dingy St Clair              42.25,2      3.23,8 (11466)   ¦ 
SH4         77. Chèvre Jean-François                47 Bienne                      1:42.26,8     23.24,2  (3529)   ¦ 
SD4        ---  Chèvre Marie-Madeleine              50 Bienne                          -----      partie  (3530)   ¦ 
SH1         46. Chevrier Stéphane                   81 Prilly                      1:23.16,0     18.24,2  (5713)   ¦ 
MH3         93. Chiappone Jean-Luc                  57 F-Pontarlier                3:20.43,6     44.34,7   (444)   ¦ 
K6          14. Chiari Maëlle                       96 Lausanne                      23.32,4      4.28,5 (10118)   ¦ 
K8          58. Chiari Maeva                        93 Lausanne                      26.49,8     10.50,5 (10119)   ¦ 
SH3        424. Chiari Massimo, Lausanne            63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:54.52,2     39.58,2  (3531)   ¦ 
QH3         17. Chiffelle Christian                 59 Boudevilliers                 38.13,5      4.41,4  (9340)   ¦ 
QD3         20. Chiffelle Micheline                 62 Neuchâtel                     48.15,6      9.09,2  (7370)   ¦ 
K10         12. Chiffelle Muriel                    89 Boudevilliers                 21.21,5      4.51,9 (10121)   ¦ 
K10         11. Chiffelle Sophie                    89 Boudevilliers                 21.18,5      4.48,9 (10122)   ¦ 
MH3         41. Chillet Christian                   59 F-Larajasse                 3:09.25,6     33.16,7   (445)   ¦ 
SH2        183. Chiovini Stephane                   69 Marchissy                   1:36.26,2     29.17,9  (6123)   ¦ 
QH2        307. Chiriatti Oscar, Morges             69 La Morgette                   55.30,9     23.46,9  (7371)   ¦ 
K4          22. Chivaz Romain                       90 Nyon                          16.35,3      2.11,6 (10778)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Chocat Bernard                      50 F-Villeurbanne                  -----       parti   (447)   ¦ 
QD1        152. Choe Melanie                        ?? USA-Evanston                  56.14,5     21.54,9  (7372)   ¦ 
MH2        373. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.17,1   1:48.00,9   (448)   ¦ 
MH3        230. Chol Norbert, F-L'Horme             64 Conseil général de la Loi   3:42.23,8   1:06.14,9   (449)   ¦ 
QH2          9. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             66 Les Flingueurs                35.54,7      4.10,7  (7374)   ¦ 
QH1        212. Chollet Gregory                     79 Onex                          48.48,7     18.28,6  (7375)   ¦ 
K7          70. Chollet Naomi                       95 Apples                        28.39,3     10.53,7 (10123)   ¦ 
SH3        656. Choo Tuck                           63 GB-London N11 1SZ           2:43.24,4   1:28.30,4  (3534)   ¦ 
RH          23. Chopard Benoit                      65 F-Villers le Lac              40.33,8      1.32,4 (11068)   ¦ 
MH4        167. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    4:23.19,9   1:27.22,3   (450)   ¦ 
K3           5. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         16.12,4      0.52,1 (10124)   ¦ 
MH2        438. Christen Antoine                    74 Lausanne                    4:28.35,1   2:12.18,9   (451)   ¦ 
K3          29. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         17.41,0      2.20,7 (10125)   ¦ 
QD3        ---  Christen Elaine                     61 Féchy                           -----      partie  (7376)   ¦ 
QH2        345. Christen Emmanuel                   66 Gollion                       59.53,6     28.09,6  (7377)   ¦ 
QH2        205. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                         49.38,8     17.54,8  (7378)   ¦ 
MH3        247. Christen Fritz                      64 Dürrenroth                  3:44.19,0   1:08.10,1   (452)   ¦ 
SH2         19. Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                    1:17.15,5     10.07,2  (3535)   ¦ 
K7          19. Christen Olivia                     94 Féchy                         21.11,1      3.25,5 (10126)   ¦ 
MH1        116. Christen Philippe                   78 Zürich                      4:17.31,7   2:03.53,9   (454)   ¦ 
MH2        504. Christen Pirmin                     73 Anglikon                    1:24.13,7 La Tour-de-   (455)   ¦ 
QH1         88. Christensen Sune                    76 Genève                        41.56,8     11.36,7  (7380)   ¦ 
K9          13. Christiansen Anna                   90 Lutry                         18.35,8      3.56,2 (10774)   ¦ 
MH4        171. Christin John                       50 Ollon                       4:24.09,1   1:28.11,5   (456)   ¦ 
SH3        454. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                   1:56.21,9     41.27,9  (3536)   ¦ 
MH2        208. Christinat  Patrick                 68 Peseux                      3:36.49,9   1:20.33,7  (2119)   ¦ 
SH3        341. Christinat Andre                    59 Lutry                       1:48.52,5     33.58,5  (3537)   ¦ 
SH1        372. Christopher Arrell                  82 Crissier                    2:23.42,4   1:18.50,6  (3539)   ¦ 
SD4         49. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      2:10.31,2     30.33,1  (3540)   ¦ 
RD         118. Chuffart Anne-Marie                 45 Gland                       1:33.48,7     51.25,8 (11069)   ¦ 
QD1         83. Chuffart Magali                     75 Rolle                         51.02,1     16.42,5  (7381)   ¦ 
RH         265. Chuffart Michel                     50 Gland                       1:46.31,3   1:07.29,9 (11070)   ¦ 
SH3        601. Ciana Bruno                         55 Lussy-sur-Morges            2:14.01,6     59.07,6  (3541)   ¦ 
QD2        142. Ciana Veronique                     66 Mont-sur-Lausanne             56.53,8     18.44,6  (7382)   ¦ 
MH2        382. Cianta Piletta Bruno, F-Paris 06    71 Planet-Tours I              4:07.57,1   1:51.40,9   (457)   ¦ 
K7           6. Cibotto Delphine                    95 Thônex                        19.01,9      1.16,3 (10128)   ¦ 
K3           7. Cibotto Florian                     92 Thônex                        16.16,2      0.55,9 (10129)   ¦ 
QD2         60. Cibotto Martine                     65 Thônex                        51.41,4     13.32,2  (7384)   ¦ 
QH3        290. Cicconetti Gianni                   60 Lausanne                    1:00.55,8     27.23,7  (7385)   ¦ 
QD2        159. Cid Terlizzi Marie                  69 Lausanne                      57.54,2     19.45,0  (7386)   ¦ 
SD2        181. Ciechanowska Halina                 73 GB-London N1 1RU            2:04.28,9     44.01,6  (3543)   ¦ 
SD3        263. Cirodde Catherine                   59 Nyon                        2:26.41,3   1:07.41,0  (3544)   ¦ 
QD1        183. Cisterna Daniela                    90 Crissier                      58.03,9     23.44,3  (7387)   ¦ 
SH1        362. Cisterna Felipe                     86 Crissier                    2:16.17,8   1:11.26,0  (3545)   ¦ 
SH3        456. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                    1:56.30,4     41.36,4  (3546)   ¦ 
QD1        263. Cisterna Tania                      82 Crissier                    1:04.45,1     30.25,5  (7388)   ¦ 
SH2        480. Cittadini Marco                     71 Genève                      1:51.46,9     44.38,6  (3547)   ¦ 
SH2        389. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                        1:47.13,7     40.05,4  (3548)   ¦ 
MH2        303. Clain Gilles                        68 F-Lagny sur Marne           3:53.19,9   1:37.03,7   (458)   ¦ 
SH1        273. Clair Mathieu                       75 Lausanne                    1:54.36,3     49.44,5  (3549)   ¦ 
SD1        140. Claivaz Patricia                    79 Martigny                    2:22.06,1   1:05.44,8  (3550)   ¦ 
QH2        143. Clarisse Laurent                    68 Lausanne                      46.27,1     14.43,1  (7390)   ¦ 
Walk        12. Clark Nicole                        45 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.40,0     12.45,8 (12039)   ¦ 
Walk        29. Clark Rodney                        42 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.55,6     17.01,4 (12040)   ¦ 
K3          73. Clarke Alex                         92 Epalinges                     20.07,3      4.47,0 (10130)   ¦ 
K1          50. Clarke Nicolas                      96 Epalinges                     24.17,2      6.51,6 (10131)   ¦ 
K7          74. Claude Valentine                    94 Grandson 2                    33.07,5     15.21,9 (10786)   ¦ 
SD2         45. Claudel Muriel                      67 F-Pontarlier                1:46.52,5     26.25,2  (3552)   ¦ 
SH3        252. Claudet Hervé                       59 Les Bioux                   1:43.25,2     28.31,2  (3553)   ¦ 
QH4        116. Claudet Jean-Louis                  49 F-Mignovillard                56.59,9     21.02,5  (7391)   ¦ 
K9          37. Clavadetscher Audrey                90 Pully                         21.57,1      7.17,5 (10132)   ¦ 
QD3        180. Clavadetscher Carole                59 Pully                       1:06.36,4     27.30,0  (7392)   ¦ 
QH1        251. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                         50.57,4     20.37,3  (7393)   ¦ 
K3         117. Clavadetscher Philippe              92 Pully                         25.16,5      9.56,2 (10133)   ¦ 
SH3        487. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                       1:59.36,8     44.42,8  (3554)   ¦ 
RH         152. Clave François                      53 F-Noidans-les-Vesoul          54.08,3     15.06,9 (11071)   ¦ 
MH3        535. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       4:51.49,3   2:15.40,4   (460)   ¦ 
SH2        464. Clay Alexander                      66 Spiez                       1:50.42,6     43.34,3  (3555)   ¦ 
SD2        180. Clay Lorraine                       69 Spiez                       2:04.27,4     44.00,1  (3556)   ¦ 
SH3        380. Clemencelle Philippe                63 F-Evian                     1:51.21,1     36.27,1  (3557)   ¦ 
QD1        135. Clement Sandrine, F-Nantes          76 AS CHU Nantes                 55.25,1     21.05,5  (7394)   ¦ 
QD1         62. Clement Valérie, F-Nantes           76 AS CHU Nantes                 48.49,8     14.30,2  (7395)   ¦ 
MH2        344. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:58.29,7   1:42.13,5   (461)   ¦ 
QD5         14. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               1:08.18,0     22.16,7  (7396)   ¦ 
SH2        603. Clerc David                         72 Lausanne                    1:59.50,4     52.42,1  (3558)   ¦ 
RH         250. Clerc Jean Marie                    33 Villeneuve VD               1:18.11,0     39.09,6 (11361)   ¦ 
K7          37. Clerc Julie                         94 Lutry                         22.42,4      4.56,8 (10134)   ¦ 
SD2        257. Clerc Laurence                      72 Aubonne                     2:18.03,5     57.36,2  (6156)   ¦ 
SH5         60. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               2:03.56,3     38.36,8  (3559)   ¦ 
QH2         47. Clerc Nicolas                       73 Vevey                         40.43,6      8.59,6  (7397)   ¦ 
SH2        458. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:50.37,3     43.29,0  (3560)   ¦ 
MH3        213. Clercx Pascal                       64 F-Tourcoing                 3:39.44,5   1:03.35,6   (462)   ¦ 
QD4         42. Clermont Georgette                  48 F-Alfortville               1:00.20,9     14.14,2  (7398)   ¦ 
Walk       183. Clesle Horst                        39 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.23,2     34.29,0 (12223)   ¦ 
QH2         36. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sion                          39.14,4      7.30,4  (7399)   ¦ 
Walk        51. Clivaz Didier                       71 Grône                       1:16.38,2     20.44,0 (12041)   ¦ 
Walk        63. Clivaz Madeleine                    63 Grône                       1:17.26,9     21.32,7 (12042)   ¦ 
MH3        340. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        3:57.46,5   1:21.37,6   (464)   ¦ 
MH2        253. Clop Alexandre                      74 F-Vandoeuvre-les-nancy      3:44.53,9   1:28.37,7   (465)   ¦ 
MH3         63. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    3:14.36,3     38.27,4  (2051)   ¦ 
RH         121. Clot Bernard                        59 Montheron                     51.19,7     12.18,3 (11072)   ¦ 
QH3        310. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     1:14.32,5     41.00,4  (7400)   ¦ 
SD3        180. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                    2:06.20,7     47.20,4  (3561)   ¦ 
QH5         46. Clot Paul                           34 Carrouge VD                   56.26,3     12.40,7  (7401)   ¦ 
QH5         60. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    1:00.11,4     16.25,8  (7402)   ¦ 
QH1         49. Cocchia Yvan                        76 Lausanne                      38.19,8      7.59,7  (7403)   ¦ 
QD1         35. Cochand Flora                       82 Lausanne                      45.40,9     11.21,3  (9144)   ¦ 
SH3        371. Cochard Jimmy                       63 Attalens                    1:50.58,4     36.04,4  (3563)   ¦ 
SH2        731. Cochen Philippe                     70 F-Velizy Villacoublay       2:13.34,8   1:06.26,5  (3564)   ¦ 
SH1        136. Codourey Gregoire                   76 Lausanne                    1:38.52,8     34.01,0  (3565)   ¦ 
SD3         70. Coelho Maria Fernanda               61 Genève                      1:52.30,0     33.29,7  (3566)   ¦ 
MH2        317. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 3:55.49,1   1:39.32,9   (466)   ¦ 
SD3        227. Cogne Flavia                        61 Vandoeuvres                 2:16.06,5     57.06,2  (3568)   ¦ 
SH2        272. Coiffier Jean-Christophe            72 Boudry                      1:42.10,6     35.02,3  (3569)   ¦ 
RH         264. Coletta Stéphane                    76 Epalinges                   1:34.47,7     55.46,3 (11073)   ¦ 
MH3        412. Colla Alessandro                    59 I-Alba                      4:10.24,2   1:34.15,3   (467)   ¦ 
SH5         62. Collaud Gérald                      42 Genève                      2:05.48,6     40.29,1  (3570)   ¦ 
SH4        282. Collet Jean-Paul                    52 Clarens                     2:20.34,3   1:01.31,7  (3572)   ¦ 
RD         106. Collette Delphine                   80 F-Etray                     1:25.27,0     43.04,1 (11076)   ¦ 
SH3        611. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   2:17.03,8   1:02.09,8  (3573)   ¦ 
QD1        256. Colliard Audrey                     86 St-Martin                   1:03.30,8     29.11,2  (7404)   ¦ 
K8          10. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              18.33,4      2.34,1 (10136)   ¦ 
K10          5. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Trême              17.44,1      1.14,5 (10137)   ¦ 
MD2         30. Collin Isabelle, F-Bray sur Seine   65 Marchant Claudine           3:54.29,9   1:07.46,3   (468)   ¦ 
MH2         17. Collot Franck                       68 F-Les Mesneux               2:48.30,0     32.13,8   (469)   ¦ 
QH2        315. Colluto Fabrizio                    72 Chavannes-Renens              55.53,6     24.09,6  (7405)   ¦ 
K1          11. Colluto Francesco                   97 Chavannes-Renens              20.18,0      2.52,4 (10138)   ¦ 
QH1        187. Colomb Olivier                      77 St-Sulpice VD                 47.30,2     17.10,1  (7406)   ¦ 
QH2        149. Colomb Philippe                     71 St-Saphorin-Morges            46.41,7     14.57,7  (9241)   ¦ 
MH4        231. Colombani Gilbert                   50 F-Vernegues                 5:05.26,1   2:09.28,5   (470)   ¦ 
QH2        347. Colorado Jose Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:00.34,1     28.50,1  (7407)   ¦ 
MH4        166. Colson Jean-Louis                   54 F-Mulhouse                  4:23.04,3   1:27.06,7   (471)   ¦ 
SD2        238. Colson Sylvie                       67 F-Mulhouse                  2:11.54,8     51.27,5  (3574)   ¦ 
K1          27. Comabstel Juien                     96 Nyon                          21.33,4      4.07,8 (10761)   ¦ 
K8           7. Combe Fanny                         92 Ponts-de-Martel               17.46,8      1.47,5 (10139)   ¦ 
SH4        270. Cominetti Elio                      49 Versoix                     2:14.31,8     55.29,2  (3575)   ¦ 
QH4        118. Commend Philippe                    50 St-Légier                     57.01,3     21.03,9  (7410)   ¦ 
QH2        327. Commend Stéphane                    71 Lausanne                      57.00,9     25.16,9  (7411)   ¦ 
SH3        485. Comte Vincent                       63 Pully                       1:59.26,5     44.32,5  (3576)   ¦ 
MH3        551. Comtesse Pierre                     59 F-L isle d abeau            5:11.53,7   2:35.44,8   (472)   ¦ 
SH2         40. Concepito Oreste                    72 Urdorf                      1:22.28,8     15.20,5  (3577)   ¦ 
MH4        109. Consigny Alain                      46 F-Roquefort les Pins        4:03.21,9   1:07.24,3   (473)   ¦ 
SH5         59. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       2:02.46,4     37.26,9  (3578)   ¦ 
MH3        206. Constantin Eric                     64 F-Poitiers                  3:38.48,0   1:02.39,1   (474)   ¦ 
QH5         23. Constantin Jacques                  44 Sion                          51.22,5      7.36,9  (7412)   ¦ 
Walk        98. Constantin Lucrecé                  65 Lausanne                    1:22.00,9     26.06,7 (12239)   ¦ 
QH2        236. Constantin Michael                  73 Lausanne                      51.20,5     19.36,5  (7413)   ¦ 
QH3        194. Constantin Pascal                   64 Lausanne                      51.27,2     17.55,1  (7414)   ¦ 
MH2        232. Contal Fabrice                      66 F-Lyon                      3:41.22,1   1:25.05,9   (475)   ¦ 
QD1         37. Conte Viviane, Bluche-Randogne      82 Ecole des Roches              45.52,9     11.33,3  (7416)   ¦ 
MD4         46. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                     1:54.56,0 La Tour-de-   (476)   ¦ 
SH4         23. Conti Pascal                        53 Ecublens VD                 1:29.45,4     10.42,8  (3579)   ¦ 
QH1        292. Contini David                       85 Lausanne                      55.25,5     25.05,4  (7417)   ¦ 
K2         114. Contomanolis Jeremy                 95 Moudon                        26.16,8      9.29,7 (10141)   ¦ 
K1          70. Contomanolis Yann                   96 Moudon                        33.04,8     15.39,2 (10142)   ¦ 
QH3        170. Conus Roland                        64 Oron-le-Châtel                49.58,6     16.26,5  (7418)   ¦ 
SH2        673. Conway Steven                       71 F-Sergy                     2:06.13,0     59.04,7  (3580)   ¦ 
RH         246. Cook Grandknob                      58 F-Chatel                    1:14.31,6     35.30,2 (11075)   ¦ 
K2          41. Cookson Bryan                       94 Saint Légier                  20.00,1      3.13,0 (10144)   ¦ 
SH3        440. Cookson Jim                         61 Saint Légier                1:55.31,6     40.37,6  (3582)   ¦ 
SH3         12. Cooper Andrew                       59 GB-West Midlands WS6 7DU    1:19.20,3      4.26,3  (3583)   ¦ 
SD3         55. Cooper Jacky                        61 GB-West Midlands WS6 7DU    1:49.59,3     30.59,0  (3584)   ¦ 
SH4         66. Coppex Martin                       49 Chamoson                    1:40.30,0     21.27,4  (3585)   ¦ 
SH2        237. Coppey Olivier                      72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.08,7     33.00,4  (3586)   ¦ 
SH2        399. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:47.48,2     40.39,9  (3587)   ¦ 
QD2         27. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                       47.22,7      9.13,5  (7419)   ¦ 
SH2        554. Corbaz Alexandre, Lonay             74 La Suisse Assurances I      1:56.17,0     49.08,7  (3588)   ¦ 
QH4         21. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne             42.34,4      6.37,0  (7420)   ¦ 
QH4        134. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens-Denges              59.54,5     23.57,1  (7421)   ¦ 
QH3        288. Corbet Dominique                    63 F-Bolandoz                  1:00.12,5     26.40,4  (7422)   ¦ 
SH1        385. Corbett Michael                     78 Prangins                    2:32.03,4   1:27.11,6  (6458)   ¦ 
MH2        489. Corciulo Raoul                      65 Heimiswil                   4:59.25,4   2:43.09,2   (477)   ¦ 
SH4        216. Cordes Rudolf                       49 Steffisburg                 2:03.26,7     44.24,1  (3589)   ¦ 
SD3         58. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:50.47,9     31.47,6  (3590)   ¦ 
MD2         66. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    4:41.16,4   1:54.32,8   (478)   ¦ 
QH1         47. Cordier Patrice                     75 F-Petite Chaux                38.15,1      7.55,0  (9367)   ¦ 
SH1        381. Core Fabio                          76 Clarens                     2:29.03,7   1:24.11,9 (11356)   ¦ 
QH2        121. Corell Andre                        72 Les Acacias                   45.14,9     13.30,9  (7423)   ¦ 
K2          54. Corella Bryan                       94 Lausanne                      20.34,5      3.47,4 (10145)   ¦ 
K9          45. Corella Grace                       91 Lausanne                      24.36,2      9.56,6 (10146)   ¦ 
SH3        230. Cori Claudio, Meyrin                64 Hewlett-Packard             1:42.28,8     27.34,8  (3592)   ¦ 
SH1        356. Cori David, Gland                   80 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   2:11.05,2   1:06.13,4  (3593)   ¦ 
QH1         56. Cori Stephan                        82 Gland                         39.01,9      8.41,8  (9318)   ¦ 
SH2        196. Corminboeuf David                   72 Genève                      1:37.33,0     30.24,7  (3594)   ¦ 
SH3        547. Corminboeuf José                    62 Domdidier                   2:05.14,4     50.20,4  (3595)   ¦ 
SH4        250. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    2:09.09,5     50.06,9  (3596)   ¦ 
MH3        198. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       3:38.06,0   1:01.57,1   (479)   ¦ 
SH2        254. Cornelis Lodewijk                   66 L-Oberanven L-6970          1:40.57,0     33.48,7  (3597)   ¦ 
MH2        400. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    4:13.28,9   1:57.12,7  (2043)   ¦ 
QH2        269. Cornily Nicolas                     71 Arzier                        52.49,1     21.05,1  (7424)   ¦ 
SH3        213. Cornot Yvan                         61 Vionnaz                     1:41.25,5     26.31,5  (6189)   ¦ 
SH1        199. Cornu  Luc                          76 F-Hericourt                 1:44.45,9     39.54,1  (6367)   ¦ 
K3          43. Cornu Cristian David                92 Lausanne                      18.18,1      2.57,8 (10147)   ¦ 
QH3        199. Cornu Daniel                        60 Lausanne                      52.01,6     18.29,5  (7425)   ¦ 
QH1        210. Cornu Jonathan                      79 Lausanne                      48.33,5     18.13,4  (7426)   ¦ 
SD3        255. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       2:25.28,5   1:06.28,2  (3598)   ¦ 
QH3        177. Corpataux Serge                     57 Gland                         50.33,9     17.01,8  (7427)   ¦ 
SH1        123. Corpe Jon                           75 GB-Staffordshire WS12 4TN   1:37.49,2     32.57,4  (6135)   ¦ 
MH3        474. Corradini Lucien                    60 Valeyres-Rances             4:25.18,0   1:49.09,1  (2083)   ¦ 
QH5         20. Correyero Juan                      32 Prilly                        49.58,9      6.13,3  (9075)   ¦ 
SH2         92. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:29.04,8     21.56,5  (3599)   ¦ 
MH3        361. Corte Jose                          56 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:25.34,4   (481)   ¦ 
SH2        736. Corthésy Philippe                   74 Nyon                        2:14.37,7   1:07.29,4  (3600)   ¦ 
QH2         58. Cosandey Yves                       67 Echallens                     41.19,1      9.35,1  (7428)   ¦ 
SD3        226. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice                  2:15.23,9     56.23,6  (3602)   ¦ 
QH1        183. Cossy Emanuel                       88 Chexbres                      47.12,8     16.52,7  (9079)   ¦ 
Walk        53. Cossy Marcelle                      63 Epesses                     1:16.59,9     21.05,7 (12043)   ¦ 
Walk        24. Cossy Michel                        60 Epesses                     1:12.42,4     16.48,2 (12044)   ¦ 
MH4        149. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    4:18.55,2   1:22.57,6   (482)   ¦ 
QH1          8. Costa Cesar, Martigny               76 OS Lusitanos du Valais        32.20,4      2.00,3  (7429)   ¦ 
SD3         96. Costa-Correa Carina                 62 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:55.29,0     36.28,7  (3603)   ¦ 
QD3        176. Costa Sylvie                        64 Pully                       1:05.59,3     26.52,9  (9165)   ¦ 
SH4        221. Coste Charles-André                 54 F-Strasbourg                2:04.16,1     45.13,5  (3604)   ¦ 
SH1        341. Coste Clement                       83 Lausanne                    2:06.51,7   1:01.59,9  (3605)   ¦ 
MH4        246. Costier Jean                        48 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:00.32,6 La Tour-de-   (483)   ¦ 
SD3        234. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   2:18.41,3     59.41,0  (3608)   ¦ 
RH          84. Cottet Jacques                      43 Bossonnens                    48.31,0      9.29,6 (11382)   ¦ 
QH2         73. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                        42.12,3     10.28,3  (7430)   ¦ 
SH1        289. Cottet Steve, Eclépens              87 BTG Eclepens SA             1:56.29,4     51.37,6  (3609)   ¦ 
SD2        109. Cottet Valerie                      66 Bursins                     1:56.22,5     35.55,2  (3610)   ¦ 
QH1        200. Cottier Cedric                      86 Echallens                     48.09,1     17.49,0  (7431)   ¦ 
SH2        247. Cottier Francois                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:40.36,6     33.28,3  (3611)   ¦ 
MH3        532. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                   4:49.10,7   2:13.01,8   (484)   ¦ 
MH2        452. Cotting Hervé                       66 Fribourg                    4:34.06,9   2:17.50,7   (485)   ¦ 
SH2         22. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:18.30,4     11.22,1  (3612)   ¦ 
MH3        174. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     3:35.00,5     58.51,6   (486)   ¦ 
SH2        657. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      2:04.31,4     57.23,1  (3613)   ¦ 
SH2        154. Coudurier Olivier                   71 F-Marigny-saint-marcel      1:34.38,7     27.30,4  (3614)   ¦ 
QH2        288. Coudurrier Jean-Marie, Morges       71 La Morgette                   53.39,5     21.55,5  (7432)   ¦ 
MH3         91. Cougil José-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:20.04,5     43.55,6   (487)   ¦ 
MH2        248. Couillaud Mickael, F-Nantes         70 AS CHU Nantes               3:43.34,8   1:27.18,6   (488)   ¦ 
QH3        187. Coullery Pascal                     63 Wabern                        51.19,2     17.47,1  (9119)   ¦ 
SH3        138. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:36.49,1     21.55,1  (3616)   ¦ 
SH3         43. Coureiro Filipe                     62 Lausanne                    1:25.43,3     10.49,3  (6244)   ¦ 
MD3         36. Courivaud Laurence, F-St Thibault d 57 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.25,1     52.22,5   (489)   ¦ 
FH           9. Courtet Parvesch                    89 Alle                          55.04,5     11.27,0    (73)   ¦ 
MH1        139. Courtial Gérald                     81 F-Bray sur Seine            5:15.22,8   3:01.45,0   (490)   ¦ 
MH1        114. Courtin Arnaud                      78 F-La Tronche                4:15.32,3   2:01.54,5   (491)   ¦ 
SH2         85. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:28.01,3     20.53,0  (3617)   ¦ 
RH         168. Cousin Patrick                      60 F-Annecy le Vieux             55.37,2     16.35,8 (11355)   ¦ 
MH2        259. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           3:45.24,9   1:29.08,7   (492)   ¦ 
SH4         95. Coustal Daniel                      50 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       1:44.54,0     25.51,4  (3619)   ¦ 
QH1        292. Coute Edouard                       78 Cheseaux-Lausanne             55.25,5     25.05,4  (7433)   ¦ 
MD2         36. Couteau Sylviane, F-Vertou          65 AS CHU Nantes               3:58.14,6   1:11.31,0   (493)   ¦ 
MH2        340. Couteau Xavier, F-Vertou            66 AS CHU Nantes               3:58.14,7   1:41.58,5   (494)   ¦ 
QH2        373. Couture Cyril                       72 F-Fessy                     1:06.53,6     35.09,6  (7434)   ¦ 
QH1        312. Coval Vitor                         76 Montreux                    1:01.06,9     30.46,8  (7435)   ¦ 
MH1         92. Cox Barry                           75 GB-London E14 8NN           3:58.32,3   1:44.54,5   (495)   ¦ 
Walk        97. Cramatte Silvia                     58 Cressier NE                 1:21.58,6     26.04,4 (12045)   ¦ 
SH3        212. Crausaz  Thierry                    60 Grandvaux                   1:41.19,4     26.25,4  (6492)   ¦ 
QH3        298. Crausaz Patrick                     64 Le Mont                     1:02.36,0     29.03,9  (7436)   ¦ 
K2          15. Crausaz Raphael                     94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             18.12,1      1.25,0 (10148)   ¦ 
K1          53. Crean Ben                           96 Les Cullayes                  24.43,7      7.18,1 (10149)   ¦ 
SH3        253. Crean Tom                           64 Les Cullayes                1:43.29,7     28.35,7  (3621)   ¦ 
QH1        188. Cremet  Vincent                     75 Lausanne                      47.30,8     17.10,7  (9198)   ¦ 
SH2        661. Cresta Patrick                      71 Zürich                      2:04.35,9     57.27,6  (3622)   ¦ 
SH2        283. Cretegny Cedric                     68 Prilly                      1:42.35,8     35.27,5  (3623)   ¦ 
QD1        199. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                       59.02,1     24.42,5  (7437)   ¦ 
QH1        282. Crettaz Jean-Laurent                83 Lausanne                      54.02,2     23.42,1  (7438)   ¦ 
K3         105. Crettaz Valentin                    93 Lausanne                      22.58,2      7.37,9 (10754)   ¦ 
SH3        484. Crettenand Daniel                   56 Basse-Nendaz                1:59.15,8     44.21,8  (3624)   ¦ 
QH2          1. Crettenand Dominique, Riddes        66 OS Lusitanos du Valais        31.44,0       -----  (7439)   ¦ 
SH2        410. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                    1:48.34,7     41.26,4  (3625)   ¦ 
SH1        220. Cretton Joel                        81 Le Châble VS                1:47.20,4     42.28,6  (3626)   ¦ 
SH3        354. Crew Steve                          61 GB-London SE78UH            1:49.41,2     34.47,2  (3627)   ¦ 
QD1        176. Cridel-Aquoise Julia                88 Lausanne                      57.28,7     23.09,1  (7440)   ¦ 
QH3        172. Crisostomo Luis, Sierre             60 Swiss Life                    50.15,1     16.43,0  (7441)   ¦ 
SH3          4. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:15.48,8      0.54,8  (3628)   ¦ 
SD3        152. Cristiano Jacqueline, Le Sentier    60 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   2:02.12,8     43.12,5  (3629)   ¦ 
SD3        175. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                         2:05.37,6     46.37,3  (3630)   ¦ 
SH3        161. Crolla Bertrand                     60 Echandens-Denges            1:38.19,7     23.25,7  (3631)   ¦ 
SH5         14. Crook Gary                          43 Gingins                     1:46.53,4     21.33,9  (3632)   ¦ 
QH1        175. Crosaz Vincent                      81 Villeneuve VD                 46.48,1     16.28,0  (9347)   ¦ 
MH4         72. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                      3:49.00,6     53.03,0   (497)   ¦ 
SH1        380. Croset Pascal                       76 Renens VD                   2:27.46,4   1:22.54,6  (3633)   ¦ 
SH2        204. Crosnier Manuel                     73 F-Orleans                   1:37.56,7     30.48,4  (6267)   ¦ 
SH1        333. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Echandens-Denges            2:03.32,2     58.40,4  (3634)   ¦ 
SD4         29. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                      2:00.53,5     20.55,4  (3635)   ¦ 
SH2        544. Crowe Daniel                        69 D-Thurnau                   1:55.44,7     48.36,4  (3636)   ¦ 
RH         133. Crozat Pierre                       51 F-Collonges                   52.44,5     13.43,1 (11077)   ¦ 
MH2         94. Cruchaud Yvan                       66 Lausanne                    3:15.01,6     58.45,4   (498)   ¦ 
SH1        366. Crueger Alexander, Collonge-Belleri 76 Reuter SA I                 2:21.01,2   1:16.09,4  (3637)   ¦ 
SH2        200. Cuaz Stephane                       66 Pully                       1:37.44,1     30.35,8  (3638)   ¦ 
SH2        639. Cuche François                      73 Mont la Ville               2:02.59,8     55.51,5  (3639)   ¦ 
QH3        208. Cudre Hubert                        62 Lausanne                      52.22,7     18.50,6  (7443)   ¦ 
SH2        394. Cuenca Carlos                       72 Zürich                      1:47.42,2     40.33,9  (3640)   ¦ 
SH2        328. Cuendet Laurent                     65 Rolle                       1:44.12,1     37.03,8  (3641)   ¦ 
SD2        200. Cuendet Séverine                    68 Genève                      2:06.40,3     46.13,0  (3642)   ¦ 
SD1         95. Cuendet Sophie                      77 Lausanne                    2:02.53,4     46.32,1  (3643)   ¦ 
SH3        258. Cuennet Jean-Marie                  61 Tentlingen                  1:43.48,1     28.54,1  (6407)   ¦ 
SD3        147. Cuénoud Guénin Florence             62 F-Gaillard                  2:01.35,4     42.35,1  (3644)   ¦ 
QH2        272. Cuenoud Jérôme                      72 Grandvaux                     52.54,4     21.10,4  (7445)   ¦ 
QD3        122. Cuérel Carine                       61 Genève                        58.45,0     19.38,6  (7446)   ¦ 
MH2        312. Cuérel Guy                          72 Bursins                     3:55.06,7   1:38.50,5   (499)   ¦ 
MH1         80. Cuisinier Jérôme                    79 F-Pontarlier                3:52.37,6   1:38.59,8   (500)   ¦ 
MH3        149. Cumer Gerard                        58 F-Vetraz Monthoux           3:30.51,5     54.42,6   (501)   ¦ 
QD2        248. Cummins Michelle                    65 Belmont-Lausanne            1:04.49,9     26.40,7  (9167)   ¦ 
K2          83. Curchod Alexandre                   94 Puidoux-Gare                  22.49,5      6.02,4 (10151)   ¦ 
SH3        616. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:17.45,9   1:02.51,9  (3645)   ¦ 
MH3        300. Currat Gerald                       63 Vuadens                     3:51.58,5   1:15.49,6   (502)   ¦ 
SH3        385. Currat Pascal                       62 Cugy VD                     1:51.46,5     36.52,5  (3646)   ¦ 
MH3        238. Curros Cesar                        63 Les Avanchets               3:43.33,9   1:07.25,0   (503)   ¦ 
QD1         22. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens                        43.14,9      8.55,3  (7447)   ¦ 
RD          22. Curtit Colette                      54 F-Pontarlier                  55.15,3     12.52,4 (11078)   ¦ 
RH          73. Curtit Jean Luc                     53 F-Pontarlier                  47.14,6      8.13,2 (11079)   ¦ 
SH2        519. Curty Claude                        71 Zürich                      1:54.12,1     47.03,8  (3647)   ¦ 
QH3         20. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                      38.38,3      5.06,2  (7449)   ¦ 
MH4        230. Cuttat Jean-François                51 St-Saphorin-Lavaux          5:02.30,3   2:06.32,7   (504)   ¦ 

total 607



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.