Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par nom "B"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        157. Babayan Robert                      53 F-Bron                      4:20.27,1   1:24.29,5   (175)   ¦ 
MH4         79. Babel Pierre-Louis                  45 Carouge GE                  3:51.47,8     55.50,2   (176)   ¦ 
SH2        390. Babey Samuel                        70 Genève                      1:47.29,6     40.21,3  (3086)   ¦ 
MH4        235. Bach Michel, F-Pomponne             46 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   5:24.38,9   2:28.41,3   (177)   ¦ 
SD3         26. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:42.42,8     23.42,5  (3087)   ¦ 
RH          56. Bach Ueli                           77 Steffisburg                   46.30,2      7.28,8 (11013)   ¦ 
SH1        146. Bachelier Sebastien, F-Vieillevigne 78 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:39.57,9     35.06,1  (3088)   ¦ 
SH4         55. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                     1:38.53,2     19.50,6  (3089)   ¦ 
SH2        779. Bachir Abdelghani                   72 Lausanne                    2:24.41,8   1:17.33,5  (6120)   ¦ 
QH4         30. Bachmann  Toni                      53 Lausanne                      44.22,5      8.25,1  (9213)   ¦ 
QD1         12. Bachmann Alexandra                  76 Bern                          40.07,6      5.48,0  (7062)   ¦ 
SH4        224. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    2:04.37,8     45.35,2  (3091)   ¦ 
Walk       177. Bachmann Eliane                     45 Thierrens                   1:28.15,9     32.21,7 (12009)   ¦ 
MH2        180. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Ursenbach                   3:31.36,2   1:15.20,0   (178)   ¦ 
MH3        216. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:40.49,7   1:04.40,8   (179)   ¦ 
QH1        110. Bachmann Philipp                    85 Lausanne                      43.50,5     13.30,4  (7063)   ¦ 
QH1         20. Bachmann Urs, Schwarzenegg          85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      34.32,6      4.12,5  (8229)   ¦ 
QH1         62. Badel Pierre                        82 Lausanne                      39.25,9      9.05,8  (7065)   ¦ 
SH2        290. Badel Thierry                       74 Vevey                       1:42.42,6     35.34,3  (3093)   ¦ 
QH4        153. Bader  André                        52 Val-d'Illiez                1:14.06,2     38.08,8  (9205)   ¦ 
MD3         89. Bader-Burn Marie-Therese            61 Obfelden                    4:44.41,2   1:39.38,6   (182)   ¦ 
QD2         17. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten AG                 45.49,0      7.39,8  (7066)   ¦ 
MH3        463. Bader-Rupp Werner                   55 Boniswil                    4:22.05,0   1:45.56,1   (183)   ¦ 
MH3        516. Baechle Tobias                      55 Winterthur                  4:40.36,0   2:04.27,1   (184)   ¦ 
RH          50. Baechler Daniel                     43 Villars sur glane             46.04,3      7.02,9 (11014)   ¦ 
QD4          1. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-sur-Glâne             46.06,7       -----  (7067)   ¦ 
QD1         16. Baertschi Marianne                  77 Lotzwil                       41.05,2      6.45,6  (7068)   ¦ 
QD4         77. Baertschi Maud                      51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.41,8     25.35,1  (7069)   ¦ 
QD1         17. Baertschi Vreni                     77 Lotzwil                       41.05,5      6.45,9  (7070)   ¦ 
RH         262. Baetschmannthomas                   66 Epalinges                   1:29.52,2     50.50,8 (11015)   ¦ 
SH3        235. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville              1:42.37,9     27.43,9  (3095)   ¦ 
QH4        128. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens VD                     58.28,2     22.30,8  (9215)   ¦ 
MH2        240. Bahcic Robert                       66 SLO-Kamnik                  3:42.55,1   1:26.38,9   (186)   ¦ 
QD1        269. Baier Yvonne                        84 Vevey                       1:05.50,2     31.30,6  (7071)   ¦ 
MH4        125. Bailleau Jean-Pierre                49 F-St Genis les Ollieres     4:09.11,0   1:13.13,4  (2133)   ¦ 
MD3         96. Baillet Liliane                     56 F-Marmagne                  5:11.09,6   2:06.07,0   (187)   ¦ 
SD2         62. Baillie Kerrie                      70 Blonay                      1:49.45,8     29.18,5  (3096)   ¦ 
SH2         66. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:25.47,6     18.39,3  (6471)   ¦ 
MH3        480. Bailly-Maitre Remi                  64 F-Ney                       4:26.37,5   1:50.28,6   (188)   ¦ 
QD4         14. Bailly-Salins Annette               47 F-Coubron                     52.42,5      6.35,8  (7072)   ¦ 
MH2         18. Bailly-Salins Vincent               70 F-Beaurepaire en Bresse     2:49.03,0     32.46,8   (189)   ¦ 
MH3        153. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         3:32.00,5     55.51,6   (190)   ¦ 
SH2         16. Balard Christophe, F-Morez          66 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:16.24,6      9.16,3  (3097)   ¦ 
MH2         68. Balard Frederic                     68 F-St Arnoult                3:10.17,3     54.01,1   (191)   ¦ 
MH2         27. Balard Patrice                      65 F-Cesson Sevigne            2:55.39,0     39.22,8   (192)   ¦ 
QH2        107. Baldassarri Marco                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains             44.38,6     12.54,6  (7073)   ¦ 
MH3        455. Balduin Michel                      55 F-Lissieu                   4:20.00,8   1:43.51,9   (193)   ¦ 
SH3        105. Baldwin Richard                     58 Lausanne                    1:33.37,3     18.43,3  (6222)   ¦ 
MD3         99. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Echallens                   5:27.36,8   2:22.34,2   (194)   ¦ 
MH2        498. Balimann Olivier                    72 Vugelles-La Mothe           5:34.46,0   3:18.29,8   (195)   ¦ 
SH3        196. Ball Kevin                          56 GB-Staffordshire WS11 5TB   1:40.29,8     25.35,8  (3098)   ¦ 
K3          46. Ballif Florian                      92 Lavey-Village                 18.38,8      3.18,5 (10024)   ¦ 
K4          72. Ballif Lionel                       91 Lavey-Village                 20.38,7      6.15,0 (10025)   ¦ 
QH3         13. Ballif Philippe                     56 Lavey-Village                 37.16,7      3.44,6  (7074)   ¦ 
QD3        109. Bally Anne-Lise                     62 Mont-sur-Lausanne             57.51,1     18.44,7  (7075)   ¦ 
SH4        202. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      2:00.55,7     41.53,1  (3100)   ¦ 
QH4         33. Bally Norbert                       52 Belmont-Lausanne              45.22,1      9.24,7  (7076)   ¦ 
QD1        154. Balmer Delphine                     77 Cugy VD                       56.19,9     22.00,3  (7077)   ¦ 
SH3        145. Balmer Luc                          64 Adliswil                    1:37.13,7     22.19,7  (6223)   ¦ 
MH2        467. Balonyi Michael                     72 Biel                        4:40.17,4   2:24.01,2   (196)   ¦ 
QD1        255. Balz Alexandra                      84 Trélex                      1:03.30,7     29.11,1  (7078)   ¦ 
SD1         86. Balzli Irene                        78 Lavigny                     2:00.53,5     44.32,2  (6286)   ¦ 
MH2        350. Bamat Pierre                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:59.04,4   1:42.48,2  (2092)   ¦ 
Walk        86. Banderet Myriam                     49 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.36,5     24.42,3 (12010)   ¦ 
SD2         85. Banderet Sarah                      72 Villars-le-Grand            1:53.21,2     32.53,9  (3101)   ¦ 
QD4         58. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:03.33,3     17.26,6  (7079)   ¦ 
SH4        175. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:56.35,8     37.33,2  (3102)   ¦ 
MH2        380. Bangerter Christian                 67 Chézard-St-Martin           4:07.30,4   1:51.14,2   (197)   ¦ 
QH4         58. Baptiste Claude                     45 Lussery                       49.03,5     13.06,1  (7080)   ¦ 
SH1         31. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery                     1:19.07,4     14.15,6  (3103)   ¦ 
Walk         9. Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery/Villas              1:07.39,2     11.45,0 (12011)   ¦ 
SH2        749. Barandun Stephan                    73 Rümlang                     2:16.53,4   1:09.45,1  (3104)   ¦ 
RD          45. Baranger Muriel, F-Nantes           78 AS CHU Nantes               1:03.28,0     21.05,1 (11016)   ¦ 
MH2        385. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                  4:08.10,9   1:51.54,7   (198)   ¦ 
SH2        260. Barbala Franck                      66 F-Besancon                  1:41.25,4     34.17,1  (3105)   ¦ 
RD         101. Barbarit Marielle, F-Nantes         66 AS CHU Nantes               1:22.34,7     40.11,8 (11017)   ¦ 
SH3        379. Barbé Christian, Lausanne 26        61 Nestlé II                   1:51.20,1     36.26,1  (6260)   ¦ 
K1           3. Barbe Emile                         96 Genève                        18.35,4      1.09,8 (10026)   ¦ 
K4          12. Barbe Maxime                        90 Genève                        15.36,1      1.12,4 (10027)   ¦ 
QD2        122. Barberis Chiara                     74 Genève                        56.15,9     18.06,7  (7081)   ¦ 
QH2         55. Barbey Rene                         67 Le Mont sur Lausanne          41.04,1      9.20,1  (7082)   ¦ 
K3          59. Barbey William                      93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.16,4      3.56,1 (10028)   ¦ 
QD2        222. Barbezat Annick                     74 Vevey                       1:02.14,3     24.05,1  (7083)   ¦ 
SH4        208. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   2:02.04,6     43.02,0  (3106)   ¦ 
MH2        374. Barbezat Gregory                    72 Forel                       4:04.22,8   1:48.06,6   (199)   ¦ 
QD2        279. Barbier Maryse                      71 Epalinges                   1:11.34,9     33.25,7  (7084)   ¦ 
RD          71. Barbier Nelly                       58 F-Pontarlier                1:08.45,9     26.23,0 (11018)   ¦ 
QH1         70. Barbour Julian                      90 Thônex                        40.18,3      9.58,2  (7085)   ¦ 
MH1        106. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      4:08.38,1   1:55.00,3   (200)   ¦ 
QD2        202. Barde Nicole                        68 Sugnens                     1:00.54,7     22.45,5  (7086)   ¦ 
QH1         91. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         42.04,8     11.44,7  (7087)   ¦ 
K3          88. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                         20.55,6      5.35,3 (10029)   ¦ 
SH5         70. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      2:09.29,5     44.10,0  (3107)   ¦ 
SH3        539. Barker Stephen                      63 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.41,7     49.47,7  (6141)   ¦ 
SH2        163. Barmettler Martin                   69 Buochs                      1:35.09,7     28.01,4  (3108)   ¦ 
Walk       145. Barmettler Mary                     48 Orbe                        1:24.33,7     28.39,5 (12013)   ¦ 
MD2         26. Barmettler Sandra                   70 Alpnachstad                 3:51.59,9   1:05.16,3   (202)   ¦ 
QH4        105. Baroncini Giampaolo                 45 Vernier                       54.45,4     18.48,0  (7088)   ¦ 
QD1         73. Baroni Carine                       76 Gimel                         49.49,5     15.29,9  (7089)   ¦ 
QH4         26. Barras Charly                       51 Vufflens-la-Ville             43.20,9      7.23,5  (7090)   ¦ 
Walk        27. Barras Jolanda                      63 Prilly                      1:12.50,7     16.56,5 (12014)   ¦ 
RJF         14. Barras Lucie                        87 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:16.21,6     36.39,0 (11019)   ¦ 
SH2        167. Barras Lucien                       73 Sion                        1:35.27,7     28.19,4  (3109)   ¦ 
SD3        252. Barras Marie-Claire                 59 Chermignon                  2:23.56,9   1:04.56,6  (3110)   ¦ 
QH1         64. Barras Matthieu                     89 Jouxtens-Mézery               39.36,9      9.16,8  (7091)   ¦ 
SH3        333. Barras Vincent                      56 Confignon                   1:48.17,3     33.23,3  (3111)   ¦ 
SD3        165. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:03.40,8     44.40,5  (3112)   ¦ 
SH4        243. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:07.31,4     48.28,8  (3113)   ¦ 
SH1        296. Barraud Philippe                    75 Saxon                       1:57.28,7     52.36,9  (3114)   ¦ 
MH1         12. Barre Cédric                        78 Lausanne                    3:07.09,4     53.31,6   (203)   ¦ 
SD3        ---  Barre Mylène                        61 F-St Sauveur les Bray           -----      partie  (6207)   ¦ 
MH3        294. Barrellon Emmanuel                  64 F-Joigny                    3:50.17,3   1:14.08,4   (205)   ¦ 
SH1         36. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:20.16,2     15.24,4  (3115)   ¦ 
SD3         64. Barroca Ines                        55 F-Dargoire                  1:51.05,2     32.04,9  (3116)   ¦ 
MH3        180. Barrocca Charles                    55 F-Dargoire                  3:35.32,7     59.23,8   (206)   ¦ 
MH4         55. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:44.17,7     48.20,1   (207)   ¦ 
SH2        509. Barrows David                       69 Lausanne                    1:53.38,0     46.29,7  (3117)   ¦ 
MH2        161. Barth Johannes                      73 F-Le Sappey en Chartreuse   3:27.55,8   1:11.39,6   (208)   ¦ 
MH4        119. Barthelemy Jean-Luc                 54 F-Courpiere                 4:07.56,3   1:11.58,7   (209)   ¦ 
SH4        251. Barthelemy Jean-Paul                46 Vandoeuvres                 2:09.11,5     50.08,9  (3119)   ¦ 
Walk       193. Barthlome Ginette                   43 Echandens-Denges            1:31.04,4     35.10,2 (12015)   ¦ 
MH2        468. Bartholemot Nicolas                 72 La Corbaz                   4:40.21,6   2:24.05,4   (210)   ¦ 
QH1         27. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                        36.34,7      6.14,6  (7092)   ¦ 
QH3         93. Bartolini Silvio                    63 Lausanne                      44.59,9     11.27,8  (7093)   ¦ 
SD4         21. Bartrip Fowzieh                     51 Begnins                     1:55.55,7     15.57,6  (3121)   ¦ 
MH4         77. Bartzokas Robert                    51 USA-New Jersey              3:51.39,9     55.42,3   (211)   ¦ 
SH2        215. Barwig Harald                       67 D-Gomadingen Steingebronn   1:38.39,8     31.31,5  (3122)   ¦ 
SH3        544. Bäschlin Jean-Pierre                63 Tegna                       2:05.05,5     50.11,5  (3123)   ¦ 
SH3        321. Basile Luca                         62 I-Osteria Grande Bologna    1:47.36,7     32.42,7  (3124)   ¦ 
SH3        283. Basile Pasquale, F-St étienne       64 Conseil général de la Loi   1:45.05,4     30.11,4  (3125)   ¦ 
MH3        546. Basili Dominique                    62 F-Thil                      5:05.36,0   2:29.27,1   (212)   ¦ 
SD3        223. Basili Sabine                       60 F-Thil                      2:14.48,4     55.48,1  (3126)   ¦ 
SH2        290. Bastard Nicolas                     71 Carouge GE                  1:42.42,6     35.34,3  (3127)   ¦ 
SH3        640. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                      2:24.55,6   1:10.01,6  (3128)   ¦ 
QD3        107. Bates Collette                      60 Muri                          57.37,4     18.31,0  (7094)   ¦ 
SH3         50. Bates Tony                          58 Muri                        1:26.15,4     11.21,4  (3129)   ¦ 
SH3        359. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:50.02,1     35.08,1  (3130)   ¦ 
QD4         36. Bathelemy Françoise                 54 F-Courpiere                   58.53,6     12.46,9  (7095)   ¦ 
SH2         27. Batista David                       68 F-La Celle St Cyr           1:19.55,5     12.47,2  (3131)   ¦ 
SD2        104. Battilla Busigny Barbara            69 Aran                        1:55.54,3     35.27,0  (3132)   ¦ 
SH3        326. Bauch Viktor, Renens                63 TL I                        1:47.50,3     32.56,3  (3133)   ¦ 
Walk       122. Baud Christiane                     72 Payerne                     1:22.54,3     27.00,1 (12016)   ¦ 
QH2         78. Baud David                          73 GB-London W10 5NU             42.33,4     10.49,4  (9175)   ¦ 
SH2         52. Baud Denis, F-Verrieres de Joux     71 Intersport Pontarlier       1:24.00,7     16.52,4  (3134)   ¦ 
MH2        418. Baud Marcel                         67 Rheinfelden                 4:18.41,4   2:02.25,2   (213)   ¦ 
QD2        253. Baudat Laurence                     68 Cully                       1:05.33,4     27.24,2  (7096)   ¦ 
MH3        133. Bauder Martin                       61 Wangen an der Aare          3:28.48,6     52.39,7   (214)   ¦ 
SH3         92. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     1:32.10,2     17.16,2  (3135)   ¦ 
SH2        129. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:32.54,2     25.45,9  (3136)   ¦ 
RH          93. Baudoin Bruno                       83 F-Morteau                     49.29,3     10.27,9 (11020)   ¦ 
QH2         57. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Lausanne                      41.11,8      9.27,8  (7097)   ¦ 
MH3        471. Bauer Thomas                        55 Reinach                     4:23.57,5   1:47.48,6   (215)   ¦ 
SD3        242. Baumann Beatrice                    61 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:20.37,0   1:01.36,7  (3137)   ¦ 
QH2         46. Baumann Christian                   73 Lausanne                      40.40,3      8.56,3  (9219)   ¦ 
SH5         76. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                    2:12.53,8     47.34,3  (3138)   ¦ 
QH1        258. Baumann Daniel                      75 Lausanne                      51.40,3     21.20,2  (7098)   ¦ 
SH4         49. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten              1:37.09,8     18.07,2  (3139)   ¦ 
QH2        225. Baumann Peter                       72 Allaman                       50.53,3     19.09,3  (9253)   ¦ 
SH3        250. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       1:43.16,4     28.22,4  (3140)   ¦ 
SH2        539. Baumann Ralf, Genève                70 EOS I                       1:55.29,7     48.21,4  (3141)   ¦ 
SH2        557. Baumberger Christian                69 Montricher                  1:56.32,3     49.24,0  (3142)   ¦ 
SH2        742. Baumberger Didier                   66 Neunkirch                   2:15.30,7   1:08.22,4  (3143)   ¦ 
K7          58. Baumberger Laura                    94 Montricher                    25.52,2      8.06,6 (10032)   ¦ 
MH3        168. Baumberger Rolf                     64 Zürich                      3:34.04,7     57.55,8   (216)   ¦ 
SD1         75. Baumgartner  Elisabeth              86 Courtaman                   1:58.15,9     41.54,6  (6424)   ¦ 
SH3          5. Baumgartner Bruno                   59 Bottmingen                  1:15.52,7      0.58,7  (3144)   ¦ 
MH2        290. Baumgartner Daniel                  72 Villeneuve VD               3:50.07,8   1:33.51,6   (217)   ¦ 
QH5         66. Baumgartner Josef                   42 Affoltern a.A.              1:03.02,3     19.16,7  (9304)   ¦ 
Walk        71. Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                       1:18.58,1     23.03,9 (12017)   ¦ 
SH2         15. Baumgartner Reto                    74 Bern                        1:16.03,1      8.54,8  (3145)   ¦ 
RH         139. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Gland                         52.55,5     13.54,1 (11021)   ¦ 
QD3        136. Baumgartner Ursula, Epalinges       57 La Suisse Assurance II      1:00.30,7     21.24,3  (7100)   ¦ 
QD1        266. Baumgartner Virginie                79 Court                       1:05.08,8     30.49,2  (7101)   ¦ 
QD2        245. Bavaud Annabel                      66 Gollion                     1:04.27,3     26.18,1  (7102)   ¦ 
SH5         37. Bayala François                     44 Châtelaine                  1:56.04,4     30.44,9  (3146)   ¦ 
SD4         64. Bayer Marie-Louise, D-Schweigen-Rec 46 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:21.00,6     41.02,5  (3147)   ¦ 
MH4         10. Bayle Christian, F-Soulac sur Mer   54 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:17.21,2     21.23,6   (218)   ¦ 
MD3         87. Bayle Marie-Christine, F-Soulac sur 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:43.19,6   1:38.17,0   (219)   ¦ 
QD2        166. Bayon Carolina                      71 Lausanne                      58.18,1     20.08,9  (9070)   ¦ 
QH1         71. Beaud Jean-Michel, Fribourg         77 Les Casques à Boulons         40.28,5     10.08,4  (7103)   ¦ 
Walk        72. Beaud Patricia                      53 F-Besancon                  1:19.00,3     23.06,1 (12018)   ¦ 
QH1        180. Beaud Valery, Lausanne              79 Les Casques à Boulons         47.08,4     16.48,3  (7104)   ¦ 
SH3        588. Beaudreau Jean                      55 Carouge GE                  2:11.37,2     56.43,2  (3148)   ¦ 
SH2        199. Beaufour Christophe                 68 F-Malbuisson                1:37.37,9     30.29,6  (3149)   ¦ 
SH3        103. Beaugier Andre                      57 Etoy                        1:33.29,7     18.35,7  (3150)   ¦ 
SH3        116. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:35.00,3     20.06,3  (6130)   ¦ 
MH2        444. Beausire Cedric                     72 Orbe                        4:29.40,5   2:13.24,3   (221)   ¦ 
K8          31. Beausire Fanny                      92 Ferlens VD                    21.16,1      5.16,8 (10033)   ¦ 
SH3        551. Beauverd Didier                     58 St-Prex                     2:06.21,4     51.27,4  (3151)   ¦ 
SH2        656. Beauverd Jerome                     69 Lausanne                    2:04.28,5     57.20,2  (6238)   ¦ 
SD3         54. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                   1:49.41,8     30.41,5  (3152)   ¦ 
SD2        277. Beboux Nora                         67 Lausanne                    2:24.54,3   1:04.27,0  (3153)   ¦ 
SD2        165. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    2:02.20,2     41.52,9  (3154)   ¦ 
QH1        299. Bechir Cedric                       77 Lausanne                      56.28,8     26.08,7  (7105)   ¦ 
MH2        102. Bechtold Dirk                       72 D-Müllheim                  3:17.10,6   1:00.54,4   (222)   ¦ 
MH3        288. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                    3:49.01,1   1:12.52,2   (223)   ¦ 
SH3         21. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 1:22.39,2      7.45,2  (3157)   ¦ 
K8          30. Beeler Kathrin                      92 Rothenthurm                   21.01,2      5.01,9 (10034)   ¦ 
RJG          4. Beetschen Andreas                   86 Lenk                          39.04,2      0.02,5 (11022)   ¦ 
RD           2. Beetschen Corinne                   83 Lenk                          43.15,2      0.52,3 (11023)   ¦ 
SH2         13. Begert Marc                         72 Aarburg                     1:15.19,2      8.10,9  (3159)   ¦ 
SD3         79. Beguin Danielle                     57 Genève                      1:53.54,9     34.54,6  (6251)   ¦ 
SD3        219. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      2:12.35,7     53.35,4  (3160)   ¦ 
SH4        222. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      2:04.21,6     45.19,0  (3161)   ¦ 
SH3        529. Beimowski Thomas                    59 Corcelles-le-Jorat          2:03.54,7     49.00,7  (3162)   ¦ 
SD1        134. Bein Sophie                         75 Lausanne                    2:18.36,3   1:02.15,0  (3163)   ¦ 
SH2        768. Beintner Markus                     68 Biel                        2:20.46,1   1:13.37,8  (3164)   ¦ 
MH4        206. Bel Alain                           51 F-Lyon 08                   4:45.45,8   1:49.48,2   (224)   ¦ 
QD2        228. Bélanger Isabelle                   71 Lausanne                    1:02.43,1     24.33,9  (7106)   ¦ 
QH1         24. Belet Chris                         87 Chavornay                     35.34,1      5.14,0  (9257)   ¦ 
QH1         23. Belhir Abdel, Lausanne              75 Sport'Ouverte                 35.32,6      5.12,5  (7107)   ¦ 
MH3        478. Belier Franck                       64 F-Brugheas                  4:26.11,0   1:50.02,1   (225)   ¦ 
SD2        110. Bell Julie                          67 GB-Staffordshire WS12 0SR   1:56.26,7     35.59,4  (3165)   ¦ 
SH4        152. Bell Nick                           51 Hirzel                      1:53.30,3     34.27,7  (3166)   ¦ 
RD          51. Belle Mirielle                      49 F-Brens                     1:03.50,7     21.27,8 (11024)   ¦ 
QD2        118. Bellenguez Regine                   74 Lausanne                      56.08,0     17.58,8  (7108)   ¦ 
SH2        500. Bellini Alain                       74 Genève                      1:53.02,6     45.54,3  (3167)   ¦ 
QD2        102. Belnare Sandrine                    67 F-Angers                      55.41,2     17.32,0  (9261)   ¦ 
QD2        125. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Geneveys-Coffrane             56.20,5     18.11,3  (7109)   ¦ 
MH5         16. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     3:53.44,6     39.31,0   (226)   ¦ 
MH4        179. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 4:26.57,5   1:30.59,9   (227)   ¦ 
SH2        273. Benathan Yvan                       72 Lausanne                    1:42.13,2     35.04,9  (6143)   ¦ 
SH1        114. Benattallah Abdelhamid              80 Zürich                      1:36.43,5     31.51,7  (3168)   ¦ 
SH2        515. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Bienne                      1:53.58,7     46.50,4  (3169)   ¦ 
Walk       148. Bender Beatrix                      65 Echallens                   1:24.51,5     28.57,3 (12019)   ¦ 
SH3         49. Bendriss Jamel, F-Courbevoie        59 USC Peugot Citroen          1:26.13,6     11.19,6  (3170)   ¦ 
SH2        158. Beney Elvis, Gland                  73 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:34.47,6     27.39,3  (3171)   ¦ 
MH4        184. Benguigui Didier                    50 F-Charenton le pont         4:29.21,4   1:33.23,8   (228)   ¦ 
SD3         33. Benier Annie                        56 F-Issoire                   1:44.36,6     25.36,3  (3172)   ¦ 
MH3         66. Benier Dominique                    57 F-Issoire                   3:14.50,2     38.41,3   (229)   ¦ 
QH2        169. Benier Jean-Claude                  70 Vallorbe                      47.33,9     15.49,9  (7110)   ¦ 
QD1        112. Benitez Sonia                       81 Lausanne                      53.35,7     19.16,1  (7111)   ¦ 
SD3         43. Bennett Heather                     62 Chambésy                    1:46.24,1     27.23,8  (3173)   ¦ 
MH1        129. Bennett Owen                        78 GB-London E14 8NN           4:32.57,5   2:19.19,7   (230)   ¦ 
SH2        353. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:45.31,3     38.23,0  (3175)   ¦ 
SD3        145. Benoit Poulard Agnes                62 Mathod                      2:01.18,7     42.18,4  (3176)   ¦ 
MH2        316. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       3:55.37,9   1:39.21,7   (231)   ¦ 
SD2        288. Bentele-Zulliger Jeannette, Lutry   70 Deutsche Bank Geneve        2:33.40,0   1:13.12,7  (3177)   ¦ 
RH          90. Bentlage Peter                      72 Lausanne                      48.57,2      9.55,8 (11025)   ¦ 
MH1         73. Bentzen Elliot                      79 Bogis-Bossey                3:46.17,6   1:32.39,8   (232)   ¦ 
MD2         55. Benz-Tejada Gabriela                68 Thun                        4:24.00,4   1:37.16,8   (234)   ¦ 
MH2        514. Benz Thomas                         66 Thun                        1:45.50,6 La Tour-de-   (233)   ¦ 
MH3        289. Beovardi Pierre                     55 F-Riedisheim                3:49.09,4   1:13.00,5   (235)   ¦ 
SH3        236. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:42.39,9     27.45,9  (3179)   ¦ 
QH2        201. Bérard Romain                       73 Lausanne                      49.11,1     17.27,1  (9265)   ¦ 
RJG         10. Berchten Kevin                      90 Hindelbank                    45.46,5      6.44,8 (11026)   ¦ 
RH          54. Berchten Thomas                     60 Hindelbank                    46.20,2      7.18,8 (11027)   ¦ 
MH2        351. Berchtold Urs                       68 Liebefeld                   3:59.08,4   1:42.52,2   (236)   ¦ 
RD          30. Berdoz Muriel                       73 Chernex                       59.25,7     17.02,8 (11028)   ¦ 
MH1         48. Berenguer Fernand                   75 F-Gueugnon                  3:31.54,9   1:18.17,1   (238)   ¦ 
QD2        177. Berg Michele                        69 Lutry                         58.43,9     20.34,7  (7112)   ¦ 
K7           2. Berger Asede                        94 Epalinges                     17.54,3      0.08,7 (10039)   ¦ 
QH3        252. Berger Claude-Henri                 58 Epalinges                     55.22,4     21.50,3  (7113)   ¦ 
SH2         76. Berger Dirk, D-Ahnatal              73 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    1:27.09,8     20.01,5  (3180)   ¦ 
RH          83. Berger Fred                         48 Lyss                          48.30,7      9.29,3 (11029)   ¦ 
MH2        183. Berger Guillermo                    72 Winterthur                  3:32.04,3   1:15.48,1  (2045)   ¦ 
MH4        163. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       4:22.13,8   1:26.16,2   (239)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Berger Jacques                      58 F-Publier                       -----       parti  (6197)   ¦ 
QH5         22. Berger Roger                        43 Vevey                         50.49,0      7.03,4  (7114)   ¦ 
RH           3. Berger Stefan                       75 Kappelen                      39.02,8      0.01,4 (11030)   ¦ 
SH3        398. Bergier Fred                        63 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:52.43,2     37.49,2  (3181)   ¦ 
MH5          2. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:27.58,8     13.45,2   (240)   ¦ 
SH4        121. Bergmann Roland, Renens VD          46 TL I                        1:48.29,3     29.26,7  (3182)   ¦ 
SH1        312. Bergomi  Marzio                     77 Lausanne                    1:59.23,4     54.31,6  (6481)   ¦ 
SH3         86. Bergonzo Enrico                     64 Villeneuve                  1:31.20,1     16.26,1  (3183)   ¦ 
SH3        244. Berguer Patrick, F-Gaillard         58 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   1:43.00,7     28.06,7  (3184)   ¦ 
MH3        421. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                    4:12.29,2   1:36.20,3   (241)   ¦ 
QD2         19. Berguerand Anouk                    74 Prilly                        46.18,8      8.09,6  (9054)   ¦ 
MH3        189. Berliat Jerome                      64 F-Lans en Vercors           3:37.35,5   1:01.26,6   (242)   ¦ 
QD4         55. Bernard Christine                   53 St-Sulpice VD               1:02.49,1     16.42,4  (7115)   ¦ 
SD3        235. Bernard Corine                      63 Renens                      2:18.50,1     59.49,8  (3186)   ¦ 
SH2        392. Bernard Marc-Antoine                71 F-Paris                     1:47.33,3     40.25,0  (3187)   ¦ 
SH4        236. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles NE                2:06.13,1     47.10,5  (3188)   ¦ 
SD4         30. Bernard Rosita                      45 F-Seloncourt                2:01.52,9     21.54,8  (6124)   ¦ 
SD3        261. Bernard Sandra                      63 Paudex                      2:26.34,0   1:07.33,7  (3190)   ¦ 
QH1        178. Bernard Simon                       82 St-Sulpice                    47.03,9     16.43,8  (7116)   ¦ 
SH2        507. Bernasconi Gianfranco               66 I-Bergamo                   1:53.33,3     46.25,0  (3192)   ¦ 
MD3         68. Bernaud Marie-José, F-Sainte-sigole 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:27.41,8   1:22.39,2   (244)   ¦ 
MH2        190. Bernd Lars                          68 F-Annecy                    3:33.46,5   1:17.30,3   (245)   ¦ 
QD1        121. Bernet Jeannine                     89 Kriens                        54.14,2     19.54,6  (7117)   ¦ 
MH3        527. Bernet Kurt                         60 Kriens                      4:45.57,5   2:09.48,6   (247)   ¦ 
QD1         53. Berney Katja                        87 St-Sulpice VD                 48.03,8     13.44,2  (7118)   ¦ 
QD1        253. Berney Nathalie                     75 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:03.20,8     29.01,2  (7119)   ¦ 
QD2         91. Berney Sophie                       71 Lausanne                      54.49,2     16.40,0  (7120)   ¦ 
SH2        466. Bernheim Laurent                    67 Veyrier                     1:50.46,3     43.38,0  (3193)   ¦ 
MH2        246. Bernig Andreas                      74 Bern                        3:43.12,7   1:26.56,5   (248)   ¦ 
K10         14. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         22.55,9      6.26,3 (10040)   ¦ 
MH2        120. Berry Alain                         66 F-Champigny sur Marne       3:21.13,8   1:04.57,6   (249)   ¦ 
MH1         63. Berset Benoit                       75 Courtepin                   3:42.38,4   1:29.00,6   (250)   ¦ 
QD2        224. Berseth Natalie                     68 Chavornay                   1:02.32,3     24.23,1  (7121)   ¦ 
K2          56. Berseth Valentini                   95 Chavornay                     20.57,6      4.10,5 (10041)   ¦ 
SH2        598. Bersier Blaise                      67 Jussy                       1:59.17,8     52.09,5  (3194)   ¦ 
MH3         87. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     3:19.14,1     43.05,2   (251)   ¦ 
Walk       180. Bersier Rolaz Nicole                52 Ogens                       1:28.56,4     33.02,2 (12020)   ¦ 
QH1        305. Berthant Laurent                    75 F-Annemasse                   58.11,9     27.51,8  (9172)   ¦ 
SH3        130. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:36.20,8     21.26,8  (3195)   ¦ 
QH2        342. Berthier Frank                      69 Clarens                       59.22,0     27.38,0  (7122)   ¦ 
SH2        383. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour de Peilz            1:46.53,4     39.45,1  (3196)   ¦ 
SH4        217. Bertholet Philippe                  49 Ecublens VD                 2:03.36,5     44.33,9  (3197)   ¦ 
QH4        107. Bertholet Pierre                    52 Orbe                          54.50,0     18.52,6  (7123)   ¦ 
QH1        287. Bertholet Romain                    82 Orbe                          54.50,4     24.30,3  (7124)   ¦ 
SD2         47. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village               1:47.25,3     26.58,0  (3198)   ¦ 
QD1        182. Berthouzoz Sylvie                   81 Vétroz                        58.00,7     23.41,1  (7125)   ¦ 
MH2         79. Berthoz David                       72 F-Belfort                   3:12.39,1     56.22,9   (252)   ¦ 
QH3         92. Bertin Philippe, F-Reze             61 AS CHU Nantes                 44.54,6     11.22,5  (7126)   ¦ 
QD1         96. Bertogg Claudia                     76 Zürich                        52.03,9     17.44,3  (7127)   ¦ 
QH3         68. Bertoldi Aldo                       61 Ste-Croix                     43.28,5      9.56,4  (7128)   ¦ 
QD3         19. Bertoldi Sylvie                     63 Ste-Croix                     48.06,5      9.00,1  (7129)   ¦ 
K3          55. Bertrand Aurele                     92 Gland                         19.06,6      3.46,3 (10790)   ¦ 
QH2        331. Bertschi Roger                      68 Solothurn                     58.01,0     26.17,0  (7130)   ¦ 
QD3        123. Bertschy Anneliese                  58 Düdingen                      58.52,0     19.45,6  (7131)   ¦ 
MH2        365. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            4:02.36,2   1:46.20,0   (253)   ¦ 
MH1         40. Berweger Sebastian                  79 Bern                        3:28.21,4   1:14.43,6   (254)   ¦ 
SH2        611. Bes Gerry                           69 Chardonne                   2:00.14,6     53.06,3  (3199)   ¦ 
SH2        788. Besenval Alexandre                  67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:37.38,6   1:30.30,3  (3200)   ¦ 
QD2        260. Besenval Karine                     71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:06.49,9     28.40,7  (7132)   ¦ 
RH          31. Beslon Guillaume                    69 F-Lyon                        42.25,4      3.24,0 (11031)   ¦ 
MH4        100. Besnard Jean-Michel, F-Le Mans      48 Meneurs d'allures           3:58.04,2   1:02.06,6    (36)   ¦ 
SH3        354. Besnier Laurent, F-Bouaye           62 AS CHU Nantes II            1:49.41,2     34.47,2  (3201)   ¦ 
QD2         58. Besomi Belinda                      70 Gordevio                      51.40,3     13.31,1  (9133)   ¦ 
QH1         22. Bessard  Vincent                    77 Fully                         35.23,0      5.02,9  (9137)   ¦ 
K3          14. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   17.05,6      1.45,3 (10043)   ¦ 
K3          31. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   17.46,8      2.26,5 (10044)   ¦ 
SH3        610. Besse Jean-Marc                     57 St-Maurice                  2:16.36,1   1:01.42,1  (3202)   ¦ 
K9          36. Besse Nadine                        90 Ecublens VD                   21.48,2      7.08,6 (10045)   ¦ 
SH3        274. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:44.49,1     29.55,1  (3203)   ¦ 
RH          34. Besson Benoit                       83 F-Arguel                      43.56,7      4.55,3 (11032)   ¦ 
QD1        137. Besson Christelle                   85 Oulens sous Echallens         55.27,5     21.07,9  (7133)   ¦ 
SH2        213. Besson Christophe, F-Issy les Mouli 74 Planet-Tour II              1:38.25,2     31.16,9  (3204)   ¦ 
MH1         61. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:41.36,8   1:27.59,0  (2050)   ¦ 
MH1        121. Best Patrick                        77 Aarberg                     4:24.30,9   2:10.53,1   (255)   ¦ 
QH2        189. Betemps Yannik                      70 Veyrier                       48.33,3     16.49,3  (7134)   ¦ 
RH         257. Beti Dino                           39 Fribourg                    1:23.07,8     44.06,4 (11033)   ¦ 
MH3         13. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   2:57.14,7     21.05,8   (256)   ¦ 
SD1        144. Betschart Renate                    82 Morges                      2:24.30,2   1:08.08,9  (3205)   ¦ 
MH2        103. Betzler Jürgen                      65 D-Altdorf                   3:17.20,8   1:01.04,6   (258)   ¦ 
MH4        243. Beuchat Alain                       52 Delémont                    1:45.36,5 La Tour-de-   (259)   ¦ 
SH2        489. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                     1:52.18,6     45.10,3  (3206)   ¦ 
Walk       171. Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                      1:27.35,5     31.41,3 (12021)   ¦ 
SH2        654. Beyeler Daniel                      72 Bern                        2:04.18,1     57.09,8  (3207)   ¦ 
SH3        657. Beyeler Eric, Lausanne              61 Team UBS SA I               2:46.57,0   1:32.03,0  (3208)   ¦ 
QH3        201. Beyeler Frédéric                    55 Bettens                       52.09,6     18.37,5  (7135)   ¦ 
QD4         27. Beyeler Nicole                      53 Villars-sur-Glâne             57.20,7     11.14,0  (7136)   ¦ 
SD1         58. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.06,9     38.45,6  (3209)   ¦ 
SH1         78. Beytrison José                      81 Mase VS                     1:31.01,1     26.09,3  (3210)   ¦ 
RJF          6. Beytrison Linda                     85 Sion                        1:01.09,3     21.26,7 (11034)   ¦ 
QD3         61. Bezencon Anna                       60 Lausanne                      54.16,4     15.10,0  (7137)   ¦ 
SH1        127. Bezencon Lionel                     78 Eclagnens                   1:38.00,9     33.09,1  (6226)   ¦ 
Walk        69. Bezençon Marie-Lise                 50 Nyon                        1:18.00,6     22.06,4 (12022)   ¦ 
MH2        431. Bezencon Stephane                   73 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:24.27,9   2:08.11,7   (260)   ¦ 
SD3         14. Bezzi Sassi                         63 F-Seynod                    1:37.41,9     18.41,6  (3211)   ¦ 
SD2        247. Bezzola Susanne                     67 Môtiers                     2:14.00,8     53.33,5  (3212)   ¦ 
SH3        645. Bezzola Thierry                     57 Môtiers                     2:27.58,9   1:13.04,9  (3213)   ¦ 
QD2        165. Biancaniello Karine                 69 St-Saphorin-Morges            58.05,5     19.56,3  (7138)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Bianchi Martina                     80 Zürich                          -----      partie  (3214)   ¦ 
QH5         37. Bianco Jean-Pierre                  42 Châtelaine                    54.03,8     10.18,2  (7139)   ¦ 
QH1         30. Biard Nicolas                       87 Lutry                         36.54,2      6.34,1  (7140)   ¦ 
QD2        227. Biarnes Jany                        69 F-St jean d Aulps           1:02.40,7     24.31,5  (7141)   ¦ 
SD1         83. Bibaj Emine                         76 Chexbres                    1:59.41,9     43.20,6  (3216)   ¦ 
MH3        252. Bicker Andreas                      64 Basel                       3:44.29,9   1:08.21,0   (261)   ¦ 
QD1        103. Bidiville Annick                    79 Pully                         52.47,1     18.27,5  (7142)   ¦ 
K2         108. Bidling Meyer Johan                 95 Rivaz                         25.18,2      8.31,1 (10729)   ¦ 
SH2        633. Biedermann Patrick                  68 Zollikerberg                2:02.38,4     55.30,1  (3217)   ¦ 
SH3         58. Biehler José                        55 F-Guebwiller                1:28.08,2     13.14,2  (3218)   ¦ 
QH2        200. Bielinski John                      71 Genève                        49.08,9     17.24,9  (7143)   ¦ 
SH4        147. Bieri  Markus                       52 Biberist                    1:52.37,5     33.34,9  (6408)   ¦ 
QD1         56. Bieri Jean-Charles                  82 Renens VD                     48.11,8     13.52,2  (7145)   ¦ 
SH1        181. Bieri Matthias                      87 Uettligen                   1:43.23,3     38.31,5  (3219)   ¦ 
QH3        236. Bieri Michel                        56 Renens VD                     54.01,3     20.29,2  (7144)   ¦ 
QD1         15. Bilham Emma                         86 Chernex                       40.40,5      6.20,9  (7146)   ¦ 
K10          9. Bilham Kirstin                      89 Chernex                       20.24,9      3.55,3 (10047)   ¦ 
QD3        167. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                       1:03.58,4     24.52,0  (7147)   ¦ 
QH3         80. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                         44.18,7     10.46,6  (9317)   ¦ 
MH3        260. Bill Peter                          59 Zürich                      3:45.17,9   1:09.09,0   (262)   ¦ 
QD2        171. Billato Sandrine                    68 Echallens                     58.34,2     20.25,0  (7148)   ¦ 
SH3        650. Billaud Pierre, Donneloye           56 Swiss Life                  2:31.53,0   1:16.59,0  (3220)   ¦ 
QD1         84. Billaud Sophie                      75 Echandens-Denges              51.16,2     16.56,6  (7149)   ¦ 
MH3        560. Billery Gérard                      58 F-Chalezeule                1:29.49,1 La Tour-de-   (263)   ¦ 
SH3         65. Billuart Xavier                     60 Rolle                       1:29.19,7     14.25,7  (3221)   ¦ 
SD2        245. Biname Valerie                      66 Bottens                     2:13.35,8     53.08,5  (3222)   ¦ 
MH3         96. Binder Gerhard                      56 Bern                        3:21.16,5     45.07,6  (2140)   ¦ 
SD3         63. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       1:51.04,6     32.04,3  (3223)   ¦ 
QH3         15. Biner Dany                          63 Zermatt                       37.35,2      4.03,1  (9391)   ¦ 
QH1        100. Biner Marc-André                    90 Zermatt                       42.49,8     12.29,7  (7150)   ¦ 
SH3        170. Binggeli Bernard                    56 Yvonand                     1:38.54,1     24.00,1  (3226)   ¦ 
SH4        247. Binggeli Bernard                    46 Renens VD                   2:07.49,4     48.46,8  (3225)   ¦ 
SD3        273. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Belmont-Lausanne            2:38.05,2   1:19.04,9  (3227)   ¦ 
SH3        512. Binkert Peter                       56 Schliern b. Köniz           2:02.09,9     47.15,9  (3228)   ¦ 
QH3        296. Binotto Michel                      59 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:02.11,0     28.38,9  (7151)   ¦ 
MH4        148. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      4:18.31,8   1:22.34,2   (264)   ¦ 
SH3        254. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.38,1     28.44,1  (3229)   ¦ 
K1           8. Birchmeier Damien                   96 Les Thioleyres                19.25,6      2.00,0 (10048)   ¦ 
K1          26. Birchmeier David                    96 Les Thioleyres                21.29,6      4.04,0 (10049)   ¦ 
QH2          4. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Les Thioleyres                34.06,8      2.22,8  (7152)   ¦ 
QD3         14. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Les Thioleyres                46.37,3      7.30,9  (7153)   ¦ 
QH3         10. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Les Thioleyres                36.25,7      2.53,6  (7154)   ¦ 
K3          92. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                21.24,9      6.04,6 (10050)   ¦ 
QH2        120. Birlouez Dimitri                    72 F-St Julien en Genevois       45.09,6     13.25,6  (9085)   ¦ 
MH3        534. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   4:51.00,8   2:14.51,9   (265)   ¦ 
QD1         58. Bischof Natalie                     90 Fislisbach                    48.23,6     14.04,0  (7155)   ¦ 
Walk        25. Bischof-von Arx Therese             59 Fislisbach                  1:12.43,1     16.48,9 (12023)   ¦ 
SH4        268. Bischoff Kurt                       52 Thun                        2:13.49,8     54.47,2  (3230)   ¦ 
SH1        137. Bischoff Laurent, La Tour de Peilz  75 Nestlé II                   1:38.56,1     34.04,3  (3231)   ¦ 
SD3         99. Bise Chantal                        62 Yens                        1:56.30,6     37.30,3  (3232)   ¦ 
QH2        239. Bisogno Alfonso                     71 Genève                        51.30,9     19.46,9  (9287)   ¦ 
SH4         16. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:27.40,5      8.37,9  (3234)   ¦ 
MD2         10. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   3:33.16,7     46.33,1   (266)   ¦ 
MH3         74. Bitterli Hans                       63 Zeglingen                   3:17.04,8     40.55,9   (267)   ¦ 
MD2         20. Bitterli Rosmarie                   65 Zeglingen                   3:48.51,8   1:02.08,2   (268)   ¦ 
SH1         47. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.46,5     18.54,7  (6420)   ¦ 
SH1        138. Bizerens Michael                    81 La Conversion               1:38.56,4     34.04,6  (6494)   ¦ 
MH2        196. Bjornstrom Lennart                  66 Vevey                       3:35.23,5   1:19.07,3   (269)   ¦ 
MH3        188. Blaboll Gerhard                     58 A-Wien                      3:37.30,8   1:01.21,9   (270)   ¦ 
SD3        220. Blaboll Marianne                    62 A-Wien                      2:13.32,3     54.32,0  (3235)   ¦ 
MH2        476. Blackett Keith                      65 Ostermundigen               4:44.39,1   2:28.22,9   (271)   ¦ 
K8          54. Blaesi Christelle                   93 Lausanne                      25.33,2      9.33,9 (10051)   ¦ 
MH1          6. Blaettler Fredy                     78 Hergiswil                   2:59.38,0     46.00,2   (272)   ¦ 
SH2        486. Blanc Didier                        71 St-Prex                     1:52.03,7     44.55,4  (3236)   ¦ 
SD4         31. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   2:02.15,6     22.17,5  (3237)   ¦ 
SH1        261. Blanc Frederic                      84 Sion                        1:53.20,0     48.28,2  (3238)   ¦ 
SH3        644. Blanc Grégoire                      60 Ayent                       2:27.45,4   1:12.51,4  (3239)   ¦ 
RH         146. Blanc Hervé                         51 Vallorbe                      53.41,0     14.39,6 (11392)   ¦ 
QH2        221. Blanc Jean-Pascal                   68 Mont-sur-Lausanne             50.36,9     18.52,9  (7157)   ¦ 
SH5         13. Blanc Pascal                        44 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.45,5     21.26,0  (3240)   ¦ 
MH3        270. Blanc Patrice, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:46.28,2   1:10.19,3   (273)   ¦ 
QD2        184. Blanchard Ariane                    69 Romanel-s-Lausanne            59.06,9     20.57,7  (7158)   ¦ 
MH3        309. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        3:53.42,1   1:17.33,2   (274)   ¦ 
MH4         56. Blanchard Jean-Paul                 50 F-Herblay                   3:44.18,5     48.20,9   (275)   ¦ 
QH2         48. Blanchard Yvan, Bussigny-Lausanne   70 Rushteam Ecublens 2           40.46,3      9.02,3  (7160)   ¦ 
QH1        301. Blanche Nicolas                     75 Grandvaux                     57.05,2     26.45,1  (9077)   ¦ 
QD1        294. Blancher Florence                   79 Epalinges                   1:11.35,9     37.16,3  (7161)   ¦ 
Walk       146. Blanchet Coral                      45 Morges                      1:24.34,4     28.40,2 (12024)   ¦ 
SD1         51. Blanchet Juliette                   79 F-Grenoble                  1:53.12,0     36.50,7  (3241)   ¦ 
SH2         57. Blanckaert Koen                     72 Lausanne                    1:25.01,5     17.53,2  (6146)   ¦ 
SH2        369. Blanco Antonio                      70 Ecublens                    1:46.04,2     38.55,9  (3242)   ¦ 
SH2        128. Blanco Pablo                        74 Lausanne                    1:32.53,1     25.44,8  (3243)   ¦ 
SH4         10. Bland                               54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:25.03,5      6.00,9  (3244)   ¦ 
SH3        407. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:53.39,6     38.45,6  (3245)   ¦ 
SH2        265. Blaschi Livio                       66 Aarburg                     1:41.39,3     34.31,0  (3246)   ¦ 
QD3          1. Blaser Anne-Lise                    62 Savigny                       39.06,4       -----  (7162)   ¦ 
QD3         55. Blaser Béatrice                     64 Epalinges                     53.36,9     14.30,5  (7163)   ¦ 
K3          86. Blaser Christophe                   92 Epalinges                     20.50,2      5.29,9 (10052)   ¦ 
QH2        106. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Schüpbach                     44.36,3     12.52,3  (7164)   ¦ 
SH3        358. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:49.59,7     35.05,7  (3247)   ¦ 
K2          67. Blaser Jérémie                      95 Epalinges                     21.48,5      5.01,4 (10053)   ¦ 
SH4        154. Blaser Patrick                      54 Bellevue                    1:53.39,9     34.37,3  (3248)   ¦ 
SH3        334. Blaser René-Marc                    63 Epalinges                   1:48.32,0     33.38,0  (3249)   ¦ 
QD4         22. Blaser Sylvia                       49 Areuse                        55.58,7      9.52,0  (7165)   ¦ 
SH3        554. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   2:06.35,9     51.41,9  (3250)   ¦ 
SD3        269. Bläsi Marie-Jose                    61 Lausanne                    2:31.22,1   1:12.21,8  (3251)   ¦ 
SH1         15. Blättler Beat                       76 Bonstetten                  1:12.40,6      7.48,8  (3252)   ¦ 
QH1        157. Blet Alexandre                      85 Lausanne                      46.07,5     15.47,4  (9116)   ¦ 
SD2         38. Bliggenstorfer Sandra               70 Hittnau                     1:45.54,1     25.26,8  (3255)   ¦ 
SH5         74. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    2:11.28,6     46.09,1  (3256)   ¦ 
SH2        270. Blondiaux Philippe                  65 Vevey                       1:42.06,3     34.58,0  (3257)   ¦ 
QD3          3. Blot Maria                          63 Gilly                         41.58,3      2.51,9  (7166)   ¦ 
MH1         31. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                 3:26.19,5   1:12.41,7   (276)   ¦ 
MH3        148. Blumer Werner                       61 Au ZH                       3:30.31,7     54.22,8   (277)   ¦ 
QH1        229. Blunier Pascal, Lausanne            81 Les Casques à Boulons         49.38,3     19.18,2  (7167)   ¦ 
RH         240. Boand Christian                     71 Villeneuve VD               1:13.00,9     33.59,5 (11366)   ¦ 
QD1        250. Boano Myriam                        78 Chavannes-Renens            1:02.59,0     28.39,4  (7168)   ¦ 
QD1         50. Bobillier Francoise                 76 Chailly-Montreux              47.48,4     13.28,8  (7169)   ¦ 
SH2        205. Bobillier Michel                    73 Lausanne                    1:38.00,4     30.52,1  (3258)   ¦ 
FH           4. Bobst Hansruedi                     63 Aedermannsdorf                47.11,8      3.34,3    (71)   ¦ 
QH1        173. Bochatay Denis, Lausanne            78 Les Casques à Boulons         46.39,5     16.19,4  (7170)   ¦ 
MH2         43. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     3:00.57,7     44.41,5   (278)   ¦ 
Walk       114. Bochons Valerie                     68 Le Vaud                     1:22.42,4     26.48,2 (12025)   ¦ 
SD2        103. Bochud Ghyslaine                    72 Prangins                    1:55.35,9     35.08,6  (3259)   ¦ 
SH2        455. Bocken Xavier                       74 Genève                      1:50.24,4     43.16,1  (3260)   ¦ 
QH2        332. Bodenmann Patrick                   66 La Tour-de-Peilz              58.24,6     26.40,6  (7171)   ¦ 
QH4        139. Bodenmann Raymond                   45 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:00.57,8     25.00,4  (7172)   ¦ 
QH2        196. Bodenmann Yann                      70 Prangins                      49.00,6     17.16,6  (9276)   ¦ 
MH3        492. Bodmer Daniel                       64 Boswil                      4:30.42,8   1:54.33,9   (280)   ¦ 
SH1        284. Boeckle Florian                     86 Delémont                    1:55.58,7     51.06,9  (3261)   ¦ 
QH4         98. Boegli Jean-Daniel                  53 Lausanne                      53.42,7     17.45,3  (7173)   ¦ 
QD3         79. Boegli Josiane                      63 Lausanne                      56.12,4     17.06,0  (7174)   ¦ 
SH2        314. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.29,5     36.21,2  (3262)   ¦ 
SH4        173. Boeroe Kaare Jan, N-Bergen          49 Viking Bergen II            1:56.17,7     37.15,1  (3263)   ¦ 
SH1        147. Boesch Raffael                      83 Davos Platz                 1:39.58,0     35.06,2  (3264)   ¦ 
MD1         39. Boesch Sonja                        79 Gd-Saconnex                 1:54.57,4 La Tour-de-   (281)   ¦ 
SH3        576. Boesiger Jean-Luc                   59 Chêne-Bourg                 2:08.56,5     54.02,5  (3265)   ¦ 
MH3        162. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                       3:33.20,6     57.11,7   (282)   ¦ 
SD2        201. Boetsch Gabrielle                   68 Vandoeuvres                 2:06.41,0     46.13,7  (3267)   ¦ 
SH2        534. Boffa Emmanuel                      68 F-Doubs                     1:55.07,4     47.59,1  (3268)   ¦ 
QD3         64. Boffa Isabelle                      64 St-Saphorin-Morges            54.40,3     15.33,9  (7175)   ¦ 
SH3        328. Boffa Jean-François                 60 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:47.57,3     33.03,3  (3269)   ¦ 
Walk        26. Bogaert Régis                       67 Forel                       1:12.47,3     16.53,1 (12254)   ¦ 
MH3        196. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                        3:37.56,5   1:01.47,6   (283)   ¦ 
K6           4. Böhlen Maëlle                       96 L'Isle                        20.26,4      1.22,5 (10054)   ¦ 
SH2        605. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:59.55,8     52.47,5  (3271)   ¦ 
SH1        135. Bohnenblust Michael                 75 Wichtrach                   1:38.45,0     33.53,2  (3272)   ¦ 
SH3        146. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:37.15,6     22.21,6  (3273)   ¦ 
MD3         10. Boillat Kireev Veronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               3:32.26,0     27.23,4  (2086)   ¦ 
K4          61. Boillot Victor                      91 F-Chamonix                    19.17,6      4.53,9 (10055)   ¦ 
SD2        230. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      2:11.00,4     50.33,1  (3274)   ¦ 
MD3         69. Boiron Catherine, F-St étienne      64 Conseil général de la Loi   4:28.25,2   1:23.22,6   (284)   ¦ 
QH1        213. Boisco Gastowe, Lausanne            78 Sport'Ouverte                 48.53,2     18.33,1  (7177)   ¦ 
MH3        263. Boiteux Jean-Luc                    56 F-Gy                        3:45.31,9   1:09.23,0   (285)   ¦ 
SH2        310. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge                     1:43.21,9     36.13,6  (3276)   ¦ 
SH3         36. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:25.03,6     10.09,6  (3277)   ¦ 
RD          42. Bolay Christine                     62 Thônex                      1:03.21,1     20.58,2 (11035)   ¦ 
K10         15. Bolay Claire                        89 Vufflens-la-Ville             22.56,3      6.26,7 (10056)   ¦ 
SD3         10. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:31.55,3     12.55,0  (3278)   ¦ 
QH1         84. Bolay Pierre                        89 Lully VD                      41.43,7     11.23,6  (7178)   ¦ 
QH3        184. Bolay Vincent                       57 Lully VD                      51.07,5     17.35,4  (7179)   ¦ 
QD2        284. Bolis Silvia                        73 Renens VD                   1:15.10,4     37.01,2  (9327)   ¦ 
SH2        620. Bollag David                        69 Genève                      2:01.27,5     54.19,2  (3279)   ¦ 
SH2        526. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:54.35,1     47.26,8  (3280)   ¦ 
SH2        261. Bolle Reddat Louis-Daniel           67 F-Les Grangettes            1:41.30,0     34.21,7  (3281)   ¦ 
Walk       119. Boller Lisette                      40 Chexbres                    1:22.46,3     26.52,1 (12026)   ¦ 
QH1        186. Bolli Carlo                         75 Winterthur                    47.30,1     17.10,0  (7180)   ¦ 
QH3         28. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                       39.42,3      6.10,2  (9062)   ¦ 
FH          10. Bolliger Pascal                     88 Steinhausen                   55.12,0     11.34,5    (72)   ¦ 
K3          30. Bolomey Florent Philippe            92 Corseaux                      17.41,4      2.21,1 (10058)   ¦ 
K1          33. Bolomey Jerome                      96 Corseaux                      22.03,6      4.38,0 (10059)   ¦ 
QD3         45. Bolomey Marie-Jo                    63 Corseaux                      52.46,9     13.40,5  (7181)   ¦ 
MH2        223. Bolt Thomas                         71 Zollikon                    3:38.38,8   1:22.22,6   (286)   ¦ 
SH2         64. Bolzer Hervé, F-Nantes              67 AS CHU Nantes II            1:25.45,1     18.36,8  (3282)   ¦ 
MH3        524. Bon Christian                       57 F-Paris 11                  4:44.20,4   2:08.11,5   (287)   ¦ 
SH3        257. Bonanomi Marc-Antoine               63 Pully                       1:43.42,6     28.48,6  (3283)   ¦ 
SD3        173. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       2:05.09,4     46.09,1  (3284)   ¦ 
QH1        171. Bonard Yves, Lausanne               80 Les Casques à Boulons         46.37,5     16.17,4  (7182)   ¦ 
QD2        241. Bone Becky                          71 Pully                       1:04.05,6     25.56,4  (7183)   ¦ 
QD2          7. Bones Julia, F-Paris 05             69 Planet-Tour III               43.39,1      5.29,9  (7184)   ¦ 
SD3         75. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:53.32,7     34.32,4  (3285)   ¦ 
QH4         68. Bonfils Yves                        51 Mont-sur-Lausanne             50.00,6     14.03,2  (7185)   ¦ 
SH2         47. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny          1:23.16,0     16.07,7  (3286)   ¦ 
MH4         17. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      3:23.46,1     27.48,5   (289)   ¦ 
SD2         93. Bongard Eliane                      72 Romont                      1:54.30,3     34.03,0  (3287)   ¦ 
QD1         31. Bongard Judith, Mex VD              81 Rushteam Ecublens 2           45.04,4     10.44,8  (7186)   ¦ 
QD1        275. Bongard Marie-José                  76 Morrens                     1:06.42,7     32.23,1  (7187)   ¦ 
SD1         12. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                        1:26.05,0      9.43,7  (3288)   ¦ 
SH2        264. Bongard Yves                        66 Wallisellen                 1:41.38,8     34.30,5  (6357)   ¦ 
SH2         89. Bonin Guillaume                     67 F-Albi                      1:28.37,0     21.28,7  (3289)   ¦ 
SH2        427. Bonin Matthieu                      69 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:49.31,3     42.23,0  (3290)   ¦ 
QH2        154. Bonito Daniel, Luins                67 Boxing Club Nyon              46.57,7     15.13,7  (7188)   ¦ 
K4          33. Bonjour Allan                       91 Cortaillod                    17.35,3      3.11,6 (10060)   ¦ 
SH3        324. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:47.42,2     32.48,2  (3291)   ¦ 
SH5         28. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:53.18,1     27.58,6  (3292)   ¦ 
QH4          5. Bonjour Michel                      54 La Tour-de-Peilz              37.57,5      2.00,1  (7189)   ¦ 
SH3        571. Bonjour Thierry                     60 Tolochenaz                  2:07.46,1     52.52,1  (6212)   ¦ 
SH3        229. Bonnamour Bruno, F-Ambronay         63 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:42.23,8     27.29,8  (3293)   ¦ 
SH3        347. Bonnet Denis                        57 F-Rochefort sur Nenon       1:49.19,0     34.25,0  (6399)   ¦ 
RD          40. Bonnet Marie                        84 Pully                       1:02.38,5     20.15,6 (11036)   ¦ 
RH         109. Bonnevaux Luc                       54 F-Pontarlier                  50.13,9     11.12,5 (11037)   ¦ 
SH2        490. Bonnevaux Patric                    69 Echallens                   1:52.20,9     45.12,6  (3295)   ¦ 
QD2         83. Bonnot Laurence                     71 F-Lyon                        54.10,3     16.01,1  (7190)   ¦ 
QD2        139. Bonny Nathalie                      73 Yverdon-les-Bains             56.45,9     18.36,7  (7191)   ¦ 
SD2        136. Bonometti Nadia                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.17,8     38.50,5  (3296)   ¦ 
K5          23. Bonvin Alex                         88 Denges                        18.33,2      4.37,2 (10061)   ¦ 
QD1         34. Bonvin Carmen                       86 Denges                        45.33,7     11.14,1  (7192)   ¦ 
QD3         13. Bonvin Carol                        59 Denges                        46.23,4      7.17,0  (7193)   ¦ 
QH4         25. Bonvin Dominique                    52 Denges                        43.09,8      7.12,4  (7194)   ¦ 
K3          66. Bonvin Eric                         92 Denges                        19.51,8      4.31,5 (10062)   ¦ 
QD2         69. Bonzon Evelyne                      66 Penthéréaz                    52.33,3     14.24,1  (7195)   ¦ 
Walk        58. Bonzon Françoise                    59 Forel (Lavaux)              1:17.16,1     21.21,9 (12027)   ¦ 
K3          83. Bonzon Mathieu                      92 Lutry                         20.29,0      5.08,7 (10063)   ¦ 
K7          29. Bonzon Noemie                       94 Lutry                         22.06,4      4.20,8 (10064)   ¦ 
RH         193. Borcard Gerald                      55 Pully                       1:01.06,8     22.05,4 (11038)   ¦ 
SH4        249. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                    2:09.02,8     50.00,2  (3299)   ¦ 
SD3        198. Bord Angele                         57 Lausanne                    2:09.02,4     50.02,1  (3300)   ¦ 
MH2        367. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    4:02.40,9   1:46.24,7   (291)   ¦ 
MH4        227. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    4:59.30,9   2:03.33,3   (292)   ¦ 
K2          30. Borel  Maxime                       95 Lonay                         19.09,7      2.22,6 (10747)   ¦ 
QD1        106. Borel Chantal                       77 St-Sulpice VD                 53.07,9     18.48,3  (7196)   ¦ 
SH3        316. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:47.25,3     32.31,3  (3301)   ¦ 
QD1        104. Borel Mélanie                       79 Epalinges                     52.50,7     18.31,1  (7197)   ¦ 
K6           2. Borel Morgane                       96 Lonay                         19.25,3      0.21,4 (10746)   ¦ 
SH2        250. Borens Olivier                      68 Lausanne                    1:40.40,6     33.32,3  (3302)   ¦ 
MH4         81. Borgazzi Gerard                     52 F-Cize                      3:52.34,1     56.36,5   (293)   ¦ 
SH1        115. Borgeaud Julien                     76 Chexbres                    1:36.46,3     31.54,5  (3304)   ¦ 
SH4         15. Borgognon Julien, Lausanne          45 TL I                        1:27.39,7      8.37,1  (3305)   ¦ 
K3          65. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.49,6      4.29,3 (10065)   ¦ 
SH2        792. Borgstedt Gilles                    69 Vuarmarens                  2:01.32,7     -->next  (3306)   ¦ 
K1          30. Borlat Benjamin                     97 Yens                          21.48,8      4.23,2 (10066)   ¦ 
MH2         49. Borlat Gregoire                     66 Yens                        3:02.21,5     46.05,3   (294)   ¦ 
K7          22. Borlat Lea                          95 Yens                          21.31,3      3.45,7 (10067)   ¦ 
MH2        264. Borlat Michel                       71 Bern                        3:45.58,0   1:29.41,8   (295)   ¦ 
K8          12. Borlat Pauline                      93 Yens                          18.38,9      2.39,6 (10068)   ¦ 
MH2         23. Borloz Patrick, Corsier-sur-Vevey   71 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:52.48,9     36.32,7   (296)   ¦ 
SD4         11. Borloz Paule                        48 Glion                       1:53.37,6     13.39,5  (3307)   ¦ 
QD1        210. Borloz Roxane                       89 Echallens                   1:00.08,9     25.49,3  (7199)   ¦ 
MH4        201. Börner Günter, D-Ahnatal            53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:38.17,5   1:42.19,9   (297)   ¦ 
QH1         74. Bornet David                        87 Pully                         40.34,3     10.14,2  (7200)   ¦ 
MH1         55. Bornet Gilles                       77 Chernex                     3:38.16,4   1:24.38,6   (298)   ¦ 
K4          56. Bornet Marc-Antoine                 90 Pully                         19.08,3      4.44,6 (10069)   ¦ 
SH4         90. Bornoz Claude, Vevey                48 Team UBS SA I               1:43.49,2     24.46,6  (3308)   ¦ 
QD3         57. Bornoz Doris                        58 Cheseaux-Lausanne             53.39,9     14.33,5  (7202)   ¦ 
QD1          6. Borrego Barbara, F-Paris Cedex 13   86 Team Equipe de France II      38.57,5      4.37,9  (7203)   ¦ 
QH2         21. Borserini Roberto                   72 Vevey                         37.41,0      5.57,0  (9305)   ¦ 
QD1         45. Bory Delphine                       81 Sion                          47.03,8     12.44,2  (7204)   ¦ 
QD1         18. Bory Julie                          83 Sion                          41.48,6      7.29,0  (7205)   ¦ 
RH         113. Boschung Beat                       63 Plaffeien                     50.28,3     11.26,9 (11039)   ¦ 
RJF          4. Boschung Debora                     86 Plaffeien                     54.14,5     14.31,9 (11040)   ¦ 
SH2        159. Bosiger Martin                      72 Bern                        1:34.49,9     27.41,6  (3309)   ¦ 
QD2         44. Bossart Olivia, Lausanne            68 Swiss Life                    50.31,5     12.22,3  (7206)   ¦ 
MH5         33. Bosser Henri, F-Pouldreuzic         40 Planet-Tours I              4:20.49,1   1:06.35,5   (299)   ¦ 
MH3        505. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:35.29,0   1:59.20,1   (300)   ¦ 
MH4         37. Bosshard Heini                      54 Hofstetten b. Elgg          3:37.09,4     41.11,8   (301)   ¦ 
QH4         13. Bosshard Jean-Pierre                54 Yverdon-les-Bains             40.48,2      4.50,8  (7207)   ¦ 
SD3         88. Bosshard Maya                       57 Hofstetten b. Elgg          1:54.51,2     35.50,9  (3310)   ¦ 
QD3         18. Bosshard Michele                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains             47.59,5      8.53,1  (7208)   ¦ 
QD1         29. Bosshard Stephanie                  84 Yverdon-les-Bains             44.40,0     10.20,4  (7209)   ¦ 
QD3          7. Bosshard Verena                     63 Winterthur                    44.41,9      5.35,5  (9146)   ¦ 
K3          82. Bossonnet Alexandre                 93 Lausanne                      20.26,9      5.06,6 (10070)   ¦ 
SH2        734. Bossonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                    2:13.56,9   1:06.48,6  (3311)   ¦ 
QH3        245. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                          54.44,4     21.12,3  (7210)   ¦ 
QH5         39. Bossy Francis, Chavannes-Renens     41 La Suisse Assurance II        54.39,0     10.53,4  (7211)   ¦ 
Walk       174. Bossy Sonja                         63 Nyon                        1:27.57,9     32.03,7 (12028)   ¦ 
SD2        133. Boston-Majetic Martha               65 Clarens                     1:59.15,0     38.47,7  (3312)   ¦ 
MD3         82. Bottari Marica                      62 I-Modena                    4:36.50,3   1:31.47,7   (302)   ¦ 
MH3        314. Bottaro Michel                      59 Evionnaz                    3:54.09,3   1:18.00,4   (303)   ¦ 
MH4        187. Bottero Marc                        54 F-Lyon                      4:30.57,4   1:34.59,8   (304)   ¦ 
QH1        315. Bottero Marie-Charlotte             88 F-Lyon                      1:05.23,1     35.03,0  (7212)   ¦ 
QD2        276. Botteron Katia                      70 Etagnières                  1:10.09,1     31.59,9  (7213)   ¦ 
MD3         40. Bottesi Elisabeth                   60 Oetwil am See               3:59.00,9     53.58,3   (305)   ¦ 
MH3        580. Bottesi Moreno                      56 Oetwil am See               2:08.13,1 La Tour-de-   (306)   ¦ 
MH5         36. Bottoni Pietro                      43 Lausanne                    4:26.21,9   1:12.08,3   (307)   ¦ 
RH          18. Boubel Regis                        78 F-Villeurbanne                39.48,8      0.47,4 (11442)   ¦ 
SH2        295. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                      1:42.49,2     35.40,9  (3313)   ¦ 
QD1          4. Boucema Laure, F-Paris Cedex 13     87 Team Equipe de France II      37.27,5      3.07,9  (7214)   ¦ 
SD3        217. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Sion                        2:12.24,4     53.24,1  (3314)   ¦ 
MH3          1. Bouchardy Michel                    61 F-St Alban Leysse           2:36.08,9       -----   (308)   ¦ 
SH3         14. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:19.50,5      4.56,5  (3315)   ¦ 
QH5         11. Bouchet Bernard                     44 Le Lignon                     47.15,4      3.29,8  (7215)   ¦ 
RD          36. Bouchet Stéphanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:01.39,7     19.16,8 (11041)   ¦ 
MH3        472. Boudesocque Roger                   60 F-Chalonsenchampagne        4:24.23,0   1:48.14,1   (309)   ¦ 
SH2        687. Bouillard Christophe                70 F-Archamps                  2:07.34,6   1:00.26,3  (3316)   ¦ 
SH1         50. Bouillet Cédric                     75 F-Morbier                   1:24.34,1     19.42,3  (3317)   ¦ 
MH2        376. Bouillon Olivier                    66 F-Nancy                     4:05.21,5   1:49.05,3   (310)   ¦ 
SH2        308. Bouillonnec Yann                    72 Genève                      1:43.20,0     36.11,7  (3318)   ¦ 
SD3        212. Bouin Annie, F-Valdampierre         58 USC Peugot Citroen          2:11.43,9     52.43,6  (3319)   ¦ 
SH5         99. Boularouah Bernard                  38 F-Nanterre                  2:33.52,3   1:08.32,8  (3320)   ¦ 
MH4          8. Bourdais Gérard, F-St Sebastien sur 48 AS CHU Nantes               3:16.49,4     20.51,8   (311)   ¦ 
RH         130. Bourdel Stephane                    71 F-Morbier                     52.20,8     13.19,4 (11042)   ¦ 
MH3        324. Bourdiau Philippe                   61 F-Le Breuil                 3:56.02,9   1:19.54,0   (312)   ¦ 
SH4        119. Bourdon Christian                   51 F-Paris                     1:48.18,8     29.16,2  (3321)   ¦ 
MH2         33. Bourgeay Benjamin                   68 F-St Laurent d'Agny         2:58.43,1     42.26,9   (313)   ¦ 
QD1        195. Bourgeois Damaris                   77 Lausanne                      58.40,1     24.20,5  (7216)   ¦ 
MH2        133. Bourgeois François                  68 F-Perrigny                  3:22.36,4   1:06.20,2  (2108)   ¦ 
MH3        249. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  63 Chancy                      3:44.25,2   1:08.16,3   (314)   ¦ 
SH5         94. Bourgeois Jean-Marc                 43 Genève                      2:25.32,6   1:00.13,1  (3322)   ¦ 
SH2        627. Bourgeois Philippe                  72 Hermenches                  2:01.57,8     54.49,5  (3323)   ¦ 
SH2        520. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:54.16,5     47.08,2  (6242)   ¦ 
RH          48. Bourgine Jean-François              71 F-Premanon                    45.55,6      6.54,2 (11043)   ¦ 
SH5         68. Bourgogne René, F-Villeneuve en Mon 28 Les Pies Jacasses           2:07.13,0     41.53,5  (3325)   ¦ 
SH4        134. Bourgognon Henri                    51 F-Tassin                    1:50.39,8     31.37,2  (6349)   ¦ 
SD4         14. Bourgognon Mireille                 53 F-Tassin                    1:54.15,8     14.17,7  (6348)   ¦ 
SD1         48. Bourgon Martine, F-Verrieres de Jou 76 Intersport Pontarlier       1:52.27,1     36.05,8  (3326)   ¦ 
MH3        134. Bourgouin Bruno, F-Le Mans          61 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.53,6     52.44,7    (34)   ¦ 
SD1         71. Bourion Agnes                       77 Lausanne                    1:57.41,4     41.20,1  (3327)   ¦ 
RJG          6. Bourlier Benjamin                   89 F-Massieux                    40.32,5      1.30,8 (11044)   ¦ 
MH3        101. Bourlier Benoit, F-Massieux         62 Alstom'Riders               3:22.21,9     46.13,0   (315)   ¦ 
SH1         98. Bourlon Olivier                     75 Genève                      1:34.29,4     29.37,6  (3328)   ¦ 
MH4         60. Bouron Bernard                      45 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       3:44.57,9     49.00,3  (2091)   ¦ 
MH3        123. Bourquarde Joël, F-Etueffont        60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:26.31,2     50.22,3   (316)   ¦ 
SD3        101. Bourquarde Véronique, F-Etueffont   60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:56.40,9     37.40,6  (6289)   ¦ 
MH3        569. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:46.22,8 La Tour-de-   (317)   ¦ 
SH1        237. Bourquenoud Nicolas                 82 Lausanne                    1:49.18,3     44.26,5  (3329)   ¦ 
SD1        139. Bourquenoud Séverine                79 Lausanne                    2:21.42,6   1:05.21,3  (3330)   ¦ 
MH3        447. Bourquin Normand                    56 Bienne                      4:18.29,1   1:42.20,2   (318)   ¦ 
SH1        275. Boursier  Rodolphe                  78 F-Grenoble                  1:54.46,1     49.54,3  (6233)   ¦ 
QH2         53. Bourt Jean-Jaques                   72 Marin-Epagnier                40.58,7      9.14,7  (9368)   ¦ 
QH3         95. Boury Philippe                      64 F-Vetraz Monthoux             45.07,5     11.35,4  (7217)   ¦ 
K7          62. Bouteloup Camille                   94 F-Arcine                      26.29,1      8.43,5 (10071)   ¦ 
MH3        264. Bouteloup Franck                    64 F-Arcine Clarafond          3:45.51,8   1:09.42,9   (319)   ¦ 
K4          68. Bouteloup Gaëtan                    91 F-Arcine                      20.14,6      5.50,9 (10072)   ¦ 
SH4        164. Boutteçon Christian                 46 F-Pontarlier                1:54.54,7     35.52,1  (3332)   ¦ 
SD4         78. Boutteçon Monique                   47 F-Pontarlier                2:52.38,6   1:12.40,5  (3333)   ¦ 
MH3        518. Bouvet Philippe                     64 F-Thonon les Bains          4:41.57,9   2:05.49,0   (320)   ¦ 
SD2        184. Bouvet-Sauthier Sandra              68 Chêne-Bourg                 2:04.31,4     44.04,1  (3334)   ¦ 
MH3        160. Bouvet Yves                         64 F-La Forchaz                3:32.57,0     56.48,1  (2122)   ¦ 
SH2        758. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      2:18.09,2   1:11.00,9  (3335)   ¦ 
SH2        220. Bouvry Nicolas                      65 F-Echenevex                 1:38.55,9     31.47,6  (3336)   ¦ 
MH3         40. Bouyousfi Farid                     61 F-Briancon                  3:09.17,7     33.08,8   (321)   ¦ 
MH2         29. Bouzon Daniel                       72 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:55.57,6     39.41,4   (322)   ¦ 
SD3         98. Bovard Marie-José                   57 Val d Illiez                1:56.14,6     37.14,3  (3337)   ¦ 
QD4         49. Bovay Catherine                     53 Morrens VD                  1:00.45,2     14.38,5  (7219)   ¦ 
QH3         83. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                    44.30,8     10.58,7  (7220)   ¦ 
QH4         37. Bovay J.-Francois                   51 Morrens VD                    46.03,9     10.06,5  (7221)   ¦ 
SD2        161. Bovay Judith                        66 Epalinges                   2:01.38,4     41.11,1  (3339)   ¦ 
QH2        335. Bove Giuseppe                       66 Lausanne                      58.42,4     26.58,4  (7222)   ¦ 
QD2        108. Bovenschulte Mette                  68 Givrins                       55.53,2     17.44,0  (7223)   ¦ 
QH2        382. Bovet Pierre-Alain                  71 Lausanne                    1:11.26,5     39.42,5  (7224)   ¦ 
SH1        314. Bovey Damien                        87 Chanéaz                     1:59.34,6     54.42,8  (3340)   ¦ 
SH1        264. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                    1:53.33,2     48.41,4  (3341)   ¦ 
SH3        352. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:49.28,7     34.34,7  (3342)   ¦ 
MH3        398. Bovey Jacques                       61 Chanéaz                     4:07.04,3   1:30.55,4   (323)   ¦ 
SD2        281. Bovey Regine                        65 Chanéaz                     2:27.05,1   1:06.37,8  (3343)   ¦ 
QD2         15. Bovino Katia                        73 Lausanne                      45.27,6      7.18,4  (7225)   ¦ 
MH3         19. Bowers Robert                       56 Collonge-Bellerive          3:02.18,0     26.09,1   (324)   ¦ 
RD         121. Boyer Chantal                       59 F-La Seauve sur Semene      1:36.24,3     54.01,4 (11377)   ¦ 
SH3        591. Boyer Francois, Epalinges           56 TL I                        2:11.58,0     57.04,0  (3344)   ¦ 
MH3        423. Boyer Jean-Pierre, F-La Seauve sur  55 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:13.13,7   1:37.04,8   (325)   ¦ 
SD3        203. Boyer Zohra                         63 Epalinges                   2:10.34,4     51.34,1  (3345)   ¦ 
SH2        447. Bozzini Davide                      71 F-Gex                       1:50.10,6     43.02,3  (3346)   ¦ 
QH2         64. Brackley Graham                     69 Lausanne                      41.56,0     10.12,0  (7226)   ¦ 
SH2        251. Bradbury James                      73 Verbier                     1:40.47,8     33.39,5  (3347)   ¦ 
MH3        194. Braems Patrice                      62 F-Hauteville                3:37.46,6   1:01.37,7   (326)   ¦ 
MH2        302. Braise Karl                         69 F-Taninges                  3:52.51,2   1:36.35,0   (327)   ¦ 
MH3        486. Braizat Pascal                      55 F-Vetraz Monthoux           4:28.34,8   1:52.25,9   (328)   ¦ 
QD1        120. Branca Sylvie                       83 Vétroz                        54.11,0     19.51,4  (7227)   ¦ 
SH3        497. Branchina Tino                      57 Renens                      2:00.30,4     45.36,4  (3348)   ¦ 
QH2          3. Branco Luis, Chesières              67 OS Lusitanos du Valais        32.42,8      0.58,8  (7228)   ¦ 
MH2        286. Brancq Jean-Michel                  68 F-St Chamond                3:49.43,0   1:33.26,8   (329)   ¦ 
SH2         24. Brand Christoph                     69 Niederwangen BE             1:18.36,2     11.27,9  (3349)   ¦ 
SH2        179. Brand Lars                          72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.17,7     29.09,4  (3350)   ¦ 
MH2        119. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                       3:20.52,8   1:04.36,6   (331)   ¦ 
MH3        481. Brandenberger Alfred                56 Baar                        4:26.58,2   1:50.49,3   (332)   ¦ 
QD1        173. Brandenberger Anouk                 77 Bretigny-Morrens              57.19,5     22.59,9  (7229)   ¦ 
MD2        ---  Brandenberger Edith                 66 Humlikon                        -----      partie   (333)   ¦ 
RH         170. Brandt Edgar                        60 Crans-près-Céligny            55.51,1     16.49,7 (11046)   ¦ 
QH5         69. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                      1:03.35,2     19.49,6  (7230)   ¦ 
MH3         80. Brandt Yves                         62 Montaubion-Chardon          3:17.49,6     41.40,7   (334)   ¦ 
SH2        112. Brandy Gael                         69 Chernex                     1:31.06,9     23.58,6  (6187)   ¦ 
SH2        120. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                      1:31.43,4     24.35,1  (3351)   ¦ 
SD2          4. Branson Ruth                        71 Zürich                      1:25.57,1      5.29,8  (3352)   ¦ 
QH1        253. Brantschen Fabio                    86 Belmont-Lausanne              51.21,7     21.01,6  (7231)   ¦ 
QD2        107. Brasò Jacqueline                    66 Gland                         55.50,4     17.41,2  (9099)   ¦ 
MD3         85. Bratschi Christine                  59 Herrenschwanden             4:38.11,6   1:33.09,0   (335)   ¦ 
SH2        320. Bratschi Michel                     71 Vésenaz                     1:43.45,8     36.37,5  (3353)   ¦ 
SH4        172. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:56.10,1     37.07,5  (3354)   ¦ 
RJG         12. Brauen Silvan                       85 Courgevaux                    45.49,8      6.48,1 (11047)   ¦ 
SH4        280. Brauer Ernst, D-Bad Bergzabern      52 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:19.00,9     59.58,3  (3355)   ¦ 
SD4         60. Brauer Heidi, D-Bad Bergzabern      53 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:16.21,6     36.23,5  (3356)   ¦ 
QD2        259. Braun Ute                           66 D-Gärtringen                1:06.47,8     28.38,6  (7232)   ¦ 
SH3         15. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 1:20.01,2      5.07,2  (3357)   ¦ 
QH5         61. Breaud Philippe                     36 Lully VD                    1:00.52,0     17.06,4  (7233)   ¦ 
SD2        208. Brebion Chantal                     65 F-Saint Martin le Vinoux    2:07.10,3     46.43,0  (3358)   ¦ 
SH2        446. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Hilden                    1:50.08,9     43.00,6  (3359)   ¦ 
K6          40. Bregnard Tamara                     96 Biel/Bienne                   28.18,9      9.15,0 (10794)   ¦ 
QD1        166. Breguet Céline                      79 Bôle                          56.50,8     22.31,2  (7234)   ¦ 
QD2        254. Brehm Nicole                        72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:05.49,2     27.40,0  (7235)   ¦ 
MD1          9. Breitegger Sheila                   80 Feusisberg                  3:31.55,0     54.29,7   (336)   ¦ 
SH1        335. Brélaz Pierre-Yves                  75 Aigle                       2:05.23,5   1:00.31,7  (3360)   ¦ 
MH1         62. Brendle Michael                     76 Zürich                      3:41.49,3   1:28.11,5   (337)   ¦ 
SH2        766. Brenn John                          69 Crissier                    2:19.45,0   1:12.36,7  (3361)   ¦ 
SH5        106. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      3:02.03,1   1:36.43,6  (3362)   ¦ 
SH1        328. Bresolin Lionel                     77 Oron la Ville               2:02.39,9     57.48,1  (3364)   ¦ 
QD2        247. Bressan Annie                       69 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:04.41,7     26.32,5  (7236)   ¦ 
SH2        675. Bressan Paolo                       65 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:06.37,1     59.28,8  (3365)   ¦ 
MH2        299. Bressand Serge                      65 F-La Rivière Drugeon        3:51.40,7   1:35.24,5   (338)   ¦ 
SH2        709. Bressant Sylvain                    70 F-Gaillard                  2:09.53,7   1:02.45,4  (3366)   ¦ 
Walk        45. Bressoud Eric                       61 Collombey                   1:15.31,8     19.37,6 (12247)   ¦ 
Walk       152. Bressoud Noëlle                     73 Collombey                   1:25.25,6     29.31,4 (12246)   ¦ 
MH4        152. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      4:19.13,6   1:23.16,0   (339)   ¦ 
K2          46. Brignoli Yann                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             20.16,4      3.29,3 (10073)   ¦ 
QH3        173. Briguet Pierre-Paul                 61 Cugy VD                       50.17,7     16.45,6  (7237)   ¦ 
QD2        172. Bringhen Christa                    70 Mont-sur-Rolle                58.37,0     20.27,8  (7238)   ¦ 
MH4        223. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    4:53.47,3   1:57.49,7   (340)   ¦ 
SD3        249. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                   2:23.15,1   1:04.14,8  (3368)   ¦ 
QH3        284. Briquet Alain, F-Soulac sur Mer     61 Les Galopins de Guyenne I     59.10,9     25.38,8  (7239)   ¦ 
MD2         72. Briquet Carole, F-Soulac sur Mer    65 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:46.07,5   1:59.23,9   (341)   ¦ 
SD3        119. Briquet Cordt-Moller Jacquelin      60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:58.15,0     39.14,7  (3369)   ¦ 
RH         180. Brissonnette Gregory                84 Vevey                         58.31,9     19.30,5 (11048)   ¦ 
QH4        119. Brivio Maurizio                     53 I-Garbagnate                  57.01,7     21.04,3  (7240)   ¦ 
K6          29. Brocard Elia                        96 Founex                        25.47,6      6.43,7 (10074)   ¦ 
QH2        338. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                        59.02,0     27.18,0  (7241)   ¦ 
K3          94. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.42,5      6.22,2 (10075)   ¦ 
QH5         14. Brocca  Esildo                      38 Grand-Lancy                   48.16,8      4.31,2  (9258)   ¦ 
MH5          1. Broch Josef                         44 Ballwil                     3:14.13,6       -----   (342)   ¦ 
QD3        150. Brocher Francine                    63 Gimel                       1:01.53,0     22.46,6  (7242)   ¦ 
MD3         17. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:46.09,0     41.06,4   (343)   ¦ 
MH2        482. Brockmeier Tilo                     67 D-Wolfen                    4:49.13,3   2:32.57,1  (2056)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                         -----       parti  (3370)   ¦ 
SH3        204. Broggi Alexandre                    60 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:40.57,5     26.03,5  (6144)   ¦ 
SH2        321. Brönnimann Frédéric                 67 Le Vaud                     1:43.49,1     36.40,8  (3372)   ¦ 
MH2        320. Brooks Tony                         70 Coppet                      3:56.19,8   1:40.03,6   (344)   ¦ 
SH2        352. Brown Eric                          71 Lausanne                    1:45.27,0     38.18,7  (3373)   ¦ 
SH2        513. Brown Martin                        69 Blonay                      1:53.54,7     46.46,4  (3374)   ¦ 
SH2        180. Broyon Patrick                      70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:36.19,6     29.11,3  (3375)   ¦ 
MH4        190. Bru Jacques                         52 F-Montanay                  4:32.15,8   1:36.18,2   (345)   ¦ 
QH1        124. Bruchez Christophe, Boudry          75 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d     44.27,6     14.07,5  (7243)   ¦ 
QD3         27. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                    50.03,7     10.57,3  (7244)   ¦ 
QH5         27. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                      52.22,4      8.36,8  (7245)   ¦ 
QH4         23. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                    42.58,1      7.00,7  (7246)   ¦ 
QD1        175. Bruchez Nancy                       80 St-Maurice                    57.21,6     23.02,0  (7247)   ¦ 
SD1         36. Bruchez Vanessa                     76 Carouge                     1:44.35,4     28.14,1  (3376)   ¦ 
QH1        308. Bruchez Xavier                      78 Lausanne                      59.22,8     29.02,7  (9336)   ¦ 
SH3        369. Brucker Alain                       61 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:50.44,4     35.50,4  (3377)   ¦ 
SD2         52. Brückner Claudia                    67 Neuchâtel                   1:48.42,3     28.15,0  (3378)   ¦ 
RH         123. Brudenne  Laurent                   64 F-Athose                      51.34,2     12.32,8 (11478)   ¦ 
MH2        354. Bruder Achim                        71 Lausanne                    3:59.18,8   1:43.02,6   (346)   ¦ 
SD2        246. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:13.59,5     53.32,2  (3379)   ¦ 
K6          15. Brugger Laura                       96 Etoy                          24.06,8      5.02,9 (10077)   ¦ 
K2          63. Brugger Loïc                        94 Etoy                          21.20,0      4.32,9 (10078)   ¦ 
SH2        516. Brugger Marcus                      66 Chavornay                   1:54.00,4     46.52,1  (3380)   ¦ 
QD2        199. Brugger Valérie                     65 Etoy                        1:00.25,4     22.16,2  (7248)   ¦ 
QD3         52. Brugnoni Elena                      60 Lausanne                      53.30,9     14.24,5  (7249)   ¦ 
QH3         89. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                      44.47,9     11.15,8  (7250)   ¦ 
MD3         98. Brulhart Claudia                    62 Autigny                     5:27.27,6   2:22.25,0   (348)   ¦ 
MH3        444. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     4:17.48,4   1:41.39,5   (349)   ¦ 
MH3         35. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    3:07.38,8     31.29,9   (350)   ¦ 
SH2        585. Brun Marc                           72 Lausanne                    1:58.10,8     51.02,5  (3381)   ¦ 
SH3        239. Brune Harald                        61 Cully                       1:42.42,5     27.48,5  (3382)   ¦ 
MD4         10. Brunet Michele, F-Valflaunes        50 Paolucci Marcel             4:02.03,6     22.42,7   (351)   ¦ 
K5           3. Brunet Sullivan                     88 Yverdon-les-Bains             14.05,7      0.09,7 (10080)   ¦ 
QD2         99. Brunner Anne                        69 Pully                         55.20,0     17.10,8  (7251)   ¦ 
SH4        253. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      2:10.02,2     50.59,6  (3383)   ¦ 
MH2        462. Brunner Dominique                   72 Dübendorf                   4:37.46,6   2:21.30,4   (352)   ¦ 
QH2        304. Brunner Gilbert                     65 Pully                         55.20,7     23.36,7  (7252)   ¦ 
MD3        103. Brunner Inge                        63 Erlenbach                   1:57.31,1 La Tour-de-   (353)   ¦ 
MD2          4. Brunner Mariette                    67 Plasselb                    3:13.09,8     26.26,2  (2016)   ¦ 
QH3        148. Brunner Roland                      62 Gingins                       48.50,6     15.18,5  (7253)   ¦ 
SH4         92. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 Saint-légier                1:44.47,0     25.44,4  (3384)   ¦ 
SD4         62. Brunschvig Suzanne                  46 Saint-légier                2:18.22,3     38.24,2  (3385)   ¦ 
SH2        570. Brunschwig Julien                   72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:57.02,1     49.53,8  (3386)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Brupacher  Joëlle                   78 Muri b. Bern                    -----      partie  (6411)   ¦ 
QD3         29. Brustolin Daniela                   64 Lausanne                      50.17,4     11.11,0  (7255)   ¦ 
SH2        323. Bruttin Christophe                  71 La Cure                     1:43.58,5     36.50,2  (3387)   ¦ 
SH2         49. Bruyneel Hendrik                    69 B-Warneton                  1:23.33,7     16.25,4  (3388)   ¦ 
SH2        116. Buache Sebastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:31.11,9     24.03,6  (3389)   ¦ 
MH2        139. Buan Yves, F-Les Ventes             66 Planet-Tours I              3:24.11,9   1:07.55,7   (355)   ¦ 
K9          47. Buccarelli Kelly                    90 Lausanne                      25.46,6     11.07,0 (10081)   ¦ 
MD1         25. Buchanan Candice                    75 GB-Scotland eh54 7bd        4:25.58,2   1:48.32,9   (356)   ¦ 
SH1        281. Bucheli Pascal                      87 Le Noirmont                 1:55.28,4     50.36,6  (3390)   ¦ 
SH1        174. Bucher Benoît                       87 Trélex                      1:42.43,1     37.51,3  (3391)   ¦ 
MD1         16. Bucher Christine                    81 Bellach                     3:54.40,5   1:17.15,2   (358)   ¦ 
RH         117. Bucher Eric                         39 La Conversion                 51.03,1     12.01,7 (11049)   ¦ 
RH         151. Bucher Hans                         41 Emmen                         53.55,8     14.54,4 (11050)   ¦ 
MH1         17. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:14.37,7   1:00.59,9   (359)   ¦ 
MH4         84. Bucher Peter                        45 Bellach                     3:54.41,4     58.43,8   (360)   ¦ 
SH1        214. Bucher Raphaël                      79 Lausanne                    1:46.32,1     41.40,3  (3392)   ¦ 
SH1        233. Bucher Renato                       87 Wolhusen                    1:48.39,0     43.47,2  (3393)   ¦ 
QH4         27. Bucher Roger                        50 Trélex                        43.45,2      7.47,8  (7256)   ¦ 
SH3        104. Buchi Jean-Marc                     61 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.31,1     18.37,1  (6145)   ¦ 
K8          38. Buchilly Loriane                    93 La Tour-de-Peilz              22.36,2      6.36,9 (10082)   ¦ 
K7          16. Buchilly Maelle                     95 La Tour-de-Peilz              20.49,8      3.04,2 (10083)   ¦ 
QH2        116. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz              45.00,5     13.16,5  (7257)   ¦ 
QD2         47. Buchilly Valerie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.55,2     12.46,0  (7258)   ¦ 
QH2        193. Buckingham John                     72 Genève                        48.49,2     17.05,2  (7259)   ¦ 
SH4         74. Buehler Martin                      52 Genève                      1:42.01,2     22.58,6  (3395)   ¦ 
SH1         71. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      1:29.26,3     24.34,5  (3396)   ¦ 
SH5         40. Buergi Eugen                        43 Solothurn                   1:56.42,8     31.23,3  (3397)   ¦ 
QH3        163. Buetler Timo                        58 Lausanne                      49.38,4     16.06,3  (7260)   ¦ 
SH1        336. Buffat Alexandre                    81 Vuarrens                    2:06.03,9   1:01.12,1  (3398)   ¦ 
SH3        126. Buffat Patrice                      57 Pailly                      1:36.00,1     21.06,1  (3399)   ¦ 
QH5         16. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                          48.48,4      5.02,8  (7261)   ¦ 
SD3        151. Buffoni Anny                        62 Hauteville                  2:02.04,1     43.03,8  (3400)   ¦ 
MD2         49. Bugeja Karen                        65 Crans-près-Céligny          4:19.33,6   1:32.50,0   (362)   ¦ 
QH4         82. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  53 Vionnaz                       51.38,7     15.41,3  (7262)   ¦ 
QD3         68. Bugnon Josiane                      57 Vionnaz                       54.53,5     15.47,1  (7263)   ¦ 
Walk       208. Bugnon Lisette                      45 Chavornay                   1:35.00,0     39.05,8 (12029)   ¦ 
QH2        155. Bugnon Pascal                       65 Mont-sur-Rolle                47.01,2     15.17,2  (7264)   ¦ 
QH1        104. Bugnon Yohan                        86 Morges                        43.25,8     13.05,7  (8015)   ¦ 
SH1        287. Bugnon Yves                         75 Essertes                    1:56.07,5     51.15,7  (3401)   ¦ 
MH2        144. Bühler  Helmut                      66 Ruswil                      3:25.47,6   1:09.31,4  (2171)   ¦ 
SH2        230. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:39.40,4     32.32,1  (3402)   ¦ 
QH3        263. Bühler Roland                       59 Marin-Epagnier                56.16,7     22.44,6  (7265)   ¦ 
MH2        469. Bühler Urs                          70 Thalwil                     4:41.08,1   2:24.51,9   (363)   ¦ 
QH3        206. Bühlmann Dominic                    56 Forel (Lavaux)                52.20,8     18.48,7  (7266)   ¦ 
SH5         65. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.34,1     41.14,6  (3404)   ¦ 
QH2        326. Bühlmann Reto                       66 Ecublens VD                   56.54,0     25.10,0  (7267)   ¦ 
K1          15. Bühlmann Victor                     96 Forel (Lavaux)                20.35,9      3.10,3 (10084)   ¦ 
QD1        148. Bui Mai-Anh, Lausanne               76 Docmed 2002                   56.05,6     21.46,0  (7268)   ¦ 
SD4         48. Buisson Patricia                    54 F-Maxilly                   2:10.21,7     30.23,6  (3405)   ¦ 
RH          12. Bula Andy                           67 Kerzers                       39.41,0      0.39,6 (11051)   ¦ 
QH3        303. Bulliard Albert                     55 Marly                       1:03.11,7     29.39,6  (7269)   ¦ 
QD1         11. Bulliard-Höglund Mikaela            79 Lausanne                      39.57,9      5.38,3  (7271)   ¦ 
QH1         33. Bulliard Nicolas                    79 Echallens                     37.18,8      6.58,7  (7270)   ¦ 
SH2        726. Bünzli Luc-Olivier                  65 Forel                       2:12.25,1   1:05.16,8  (3406)   ¦ 
SH1        351. Bur Alexandre                       80 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:09.40,7   1:04.48,9  (3407)   ¦ 
QD4         81. Bur Guang Huaong                    53 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.33,4     38.26,7  (9149)   ¦ 
SD2        203. Bur Heidi                           71 Zuchwil                     2:06.49,4     46.22,1  (3408)   ¦ 
SD2         17. Burch Béatrice                      65 Buchrain                    1:36.13,7     15.46,4  (3409)   ¦ 
QD1        232. Burdet Laure                        79 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:01.16,2     26.56,6  (7272)   ¦ 
MH2        186. Burdet Olivier                      70 Morges                      3:32.47,2   1:16.31,0   (365)   ¦ 
SH3        373. Burdet Yvan, Cugy VD                57 TL I                        1:50.59,5     36.05,5  (3410)   ¦ 
QH2        165. Burdeu Christopher                  72 Lausanne                      47.22,7     15.38,7  (7273)   ¦ 
QH1        281. Bureau Christophe, Bluche-Randogne  85 Ecole des Roches              54.01,8     23.41,7  (7274)   ¦ 
QH1        264. Bürer  Nicolas                      78 Zürich                        52.13,4     21.53,3  (9240)   ¦ 
QH2        316. Burgazzoli Alain                    66 Verbier                       55.59,3     24.15,3  (7275)   ¦ 
K2          16. Burgdorfer Pablo                    94 Saint Légier                  18.16,7      1.29,6 (10085)   ¦ 
QD1        197. Burgdorfer Sabrina                  80 Meyrin                        58.58,3     24.38,7  (7276)   ¦ 
K4           6. Burgener Fabio                      91 Onex                          15.19,8      0.56,1 (10086)   ¦ 
SD4         19. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:55.17,7     15.19,6  (3411)   ¦ 
SD5          1. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.30,3       -----  (3412)   ¦ 
QD3         86. Burger Sabine                       62 Morges                        56.35,5     17.29,1  (7278)   ¦ 
SH5         71. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 2:09.29,9     44.10,4  (3413)   ¦ 
MH4        130. Burger Willi                        51 Möriken                     4:10.33,0   1:14.35,4   (366)   ¦ 
MH2         25. Burgermeister Urs                   70 Zürich                      2:55.10,1     38.53,9   (367)   ¦ 
QH3        300. Bürgi Claude-Alain, Echallens       63 Swiss Life                  1:02.45,4     29.13,3  (7279)   ¦ 
SD3         90. Bürgi Hilde                         64 Aarberg                     1:55.06,6     36.06,3  (3414)   ¦ 
Walk        81. Bürgin Norma                        51 Epalinges                   1:20.19,9     24.25,7 (12030)   ¦ 
MH1         82. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Geroldswil                  3:54.33,9   1:40.56,1   (368)   ¦ 
SH3        479. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:58.42,9     43.48,9  (3415)   ¦ 
SD3        200. Bürgisser Irene                     60 Gurmels                     2:09.55,7     50.55,4  (3416)   ¦ 
SD1         92. Buri Eveline                        82 Rubigen                     2:02.27,9     46.06,6  (3417)   ¦ 
QH4        106. Burion Daniel                       45 Lausanne                      54.47,2     18.49,8  (7280)   ¦ 
QH1        140. Burion Steve                        80 Lausanne                      45.16,7     14.56,6  (9127)   ¦ 
MH3         21. Burkart Adrian                      56 Buchrain                    3:03.01,2     26.52,3   (369)   ¦ 
SH1        149. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Rümligen                    1:40.02,4     35.10,6  (3419)   ¦ 
QD2        221. Burkhardt Cynthia                   70 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:02.14,1     24.04,9  (7281)   ¦ 
RH         218. Burkhardt Eric                      60 F-Burdignin                 1:05.07,3     26.05,9 (11052)   ¦ 
QH2        208. Burkhardt Markus                    71 Cheseaux-Lausanne             49.53,4     18.09,4  (9042)   ¦ 
QD1         97. Burkhardt Mylène                    79 Lausanne                      52.06,3     17.46,7  (7282)   ¦ 
SD3        207. Burn Dora                           62 Orbe                        2:10.52,0     51.51,7  (3421)   ¦ 
SH1        376. Burnand Léonard                     77 Lausanne                    2:25.03,2   1:20.11,4  (3422)   ¦ 
SH1        347. Burnand Nicolas                     80 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:08.46,6   1:03.54,8  (3423)   ¦ 
SD2         72. Burnard Zoë                         74 Zürich                      1:51.12,0     30.44,7  (3424)   ¦ 
MH3        175. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       3:35.07,5     58.58,6   (370)   ¦ 
QH2         68. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                      41.59,8     10.15,8  (7283)   ¦ 
QH2        245. Burnier Fabien                      65 Cuarnens                      51.55,0     20.11,0  (7284)   ¦ 
K3         111. Burnier Jean-Francois               93 Cully                         23.17,0      7.56,7 (10087)   ¦ 
K7          35. Burnier Oceane                      95 Cuarnens                      22.35,7      4.50,1 (10088)   ¦ 
SH2        660. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    2:04.35,7     57.27,4  (3426)   ¦ 
RH         172. Burri Georges                       38 Lausanne                      56.15,3     17.13,9 (11053)   ¦ 
QD1          5. Burri Livia, Spiegel b. Bern        87 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      37.47,0      3.27,4  (7285)   ¦ 
MD2         64. Burri Renate                        66 Faulensee                   4:38.00,0   1:51.16,4   (371)   ¦ 
SH3        295. Burri Urs                           61 Zürich                      1:46.08,7     31.14,7  (3427)   ¦ 
MH2        289. Burrin Pierre                       72 Chéserex                    3:50.07,5   1:33.51,3   (372)   ¦ 
QH1          3. Büschi Mathias, Grolley             85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      31.33,5      1.13,4  (7286)   ¦ 
RH         154. Buser Rolf                          47 Gingins                       54.28,5     15.27,1 (11054)   ¦ 
MH2        324. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   3:56.58,4   1:40.42,2   (373)   ¦ 
SH2        716. Busset Pascal                       71 Moudon                      2:10.43,6   1:03.35,3  (3428)   ¦ 
RH         205. Bussien Yann                        65 Aïre                        1:03.27,3     24.25,9 (11372)   ¦ 
QH1         44. Butcher Mark                        80 Lausanne                      37.57,5      7.37,4  (7287)   ¦ 
SH4        287. Buteaud Gerard                      49 F-Brens                     2:23.29,8   1:04.27,2  (3429)   ¦ 
RD          50. Buteaud Ghislaine                   49 F-Brens                     1:03.50,6     21.27,7 (11055)   ¦ 
SH2        286. Buteaud Jerome                      74 F-Brens                     1:42.36,8     35.28,5  (6310)   ¦ 
QH3        246. Bütler Alexander                    59 Weinfelden                    54.45,3     21.13,2  (7288)   ¦ 
SD1          1. Büttel Deborah                      85 Riehen                      1:16.21,3       -----  (6474)   ¦ 
QD3         48. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                       53.01,4     13.55,0  (7289)   ¦ 
SH3         72. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:30.02,9     15.08,9  (3430)   ¦ 
QD1        178. Butticaz Ana, Lausanne              77 EOS II                        57.43,1     23.23,5  (7290)   ¦ 
SH4          7. Buttironi Valerio                   49 I-Lecco                     1:23.47,9      4.45,3  (3431)   ¦ 
MH2        415. Buttner Mark                        65 F-Vesancy                   4:17.25,9   2:01.09,7   (374)   ¦ 
SD3        183. Buttner Pascale                     64 F-Vesancy                   2:06.55,2     47.54,9  (3432)   ¦ 
SH4        151. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin                 1:53.22,2     34.19,6  (3433)   ¦ 
QH2         20. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                      37.39,1      5.55,1  (7291)   ¦ 
MH3        448. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   4:18.30,1   1:42.21,2   (375)   ¦ 
K2          22. Bzili Achraf                        94 F-Belley                      18.34,2      1.47,1 (10089)   ¦ 

total 932



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.