(35) Schüler B

4. Herbstlauf Muri - (35) Schüler B

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Willauer Benedikt      94 Rothenburg                4.30,8       -----   (252)  
    2. Wey Yannick            94 Schenkon                  4.33,6      0.02,8   (283)  
    3. Arnold Mark            93 Neuenkirch                4.43,6      0.12,8     (5)  
    4. Anderhub Mario         93 Muri AG                   4.45,6      0.14,8   (223)  
    5. Larentis Roman         93 Littau                    4.47,8      0.17,0   (195)  
    6. Müller Sandro          93 Willisau                  4.53,7      0.22,9   (291)  
    7. Lustenberger Michael   94 Escholzmatt               4.54,8      0.24,0   (224)  
    8. Huber Jan              93 Vogelsang b.Turgi         4.56,2      0.25,4    (44)  
    9. Häfeli Marc            93 Huttwil                   4.59,0      0.28,2   (370)  
   10. Zimmermann Patrick     93 Bremgarten AG             5.06,2      0.35,4   (124)  
   11. Egloff This            93 Neuenkirch                5.08,1      0.37,3    (24)  
   12. Kissling Luca          95 Jonen AG                  5.09,0      0.38,2   (241)  
   13. Businger Reto          94 Muri AG                   5.10,7      0.39,9   (236)  
   14. Ohme Tom               93 Zunzgen                   5.11,3      0.40,5   (191)  
   15. Iselin David           93 Jonen                     5.11,9      0.41,1   (240)  
   16. Schaller Silvan        95 Neuenkirch                5.13,9      0.43,1   (219)  
   17. Knecht Dominic         93 Muri AG                   5.29,0      0.58,2   (131)  
   18. Burkhardt Michael      94 Hedingen                  5.33,9      1.03,1   (209)  
   19. Bissig Ramon           95 Jonen                     5.36,1      1.05,3   (142)  
   20. Moser Mario            93 Büttikon AG               5.40,4      1.09,6   (266)  
   21. Lips David             95 Bremgarten                5.44,1      1.13,3   (217)  
   22. Runge Nicolas          95 Suhr                      6.01,2      1.30,4   (202)  
   23. Hufschmid Dominic      95 Schinznach Bad            6.07,9      1.37,1   (255)  
   24. Richenberger Dario     94 Neuenkirch                6.18,2      1.47,4    (76)  
   25. Oldani Fabio           94 Benzenschwil              6.27,9      1.57,1   (208)  
   26. Kuhn Mirco             93 Schinznach Bad            6.29,2      1.58,4   (379)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.