4. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61           5. Bisang Ines            78 Wallisellen              17.21,9      1.13,4   (644)  
14          67. Aeschlimann Ernst      53 Waltenschwil             55.23,0     17.50,0     (1)  
15          21. Fleischlin Josef       40 Waltenschwil             52.26,1     14.05,2   (404)  
12          56. Villars Michel         66 Waltenschwil             55.35,1     21.39,3   (110)  
22          22. Villars Rita           67 Waltenschwil             57.40,7     14.59,7   (500)  
21           4. Geisseler Andrea       78 Wauwil                   46.18,7      6.52,6   (519)  
22          20. Neuenschwander Kathrin 66 Wegenstetten             56.36,8     13.55,8   (525)  
36           5. Neuenschwander Pascal  97 Wegenstetten              1.10,1      0.06,1   (226)  
21          13. Schneider Simone       77 Weggis                 1:12.45,2     33.19,1   (663)  
11           8. Angst Simon            76 Wettingen                39.30,0      6.15,4   (414)  
24          14. Müller Anna-Marie      51 Wettingen              1:02.28,2     19.20,8   (621)  
13          25. Pirotti Antonio        57 Wettingen                40.19,6      7.49,8   (430)  
15          22. Stanik Herbert         40 Wettingen                54.15,4     15.54,5   (318)  
25           2. Stanik Yvonne          40 Wettingen                54.14,6      3.57,1   (533)  
13          96. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil                 53.18,2     20.48,4    (68)  
13           1. Scheidegger Niklaus    61 Wiedlisbach              32.29,8       -----   (201)  
12          14. Strähl Stefan          70 Wiedlisbach              39.15,9      5.20,1   (296)  
61           9. Müller Andrea          71 Willisau                 20.35,1      4.26,6   (643)  
36           7. Müller Cyrill          96 Willisau                  1.10,7      0.06,7   (292)  
36          28. Müller Martin          99 Willisau                  1.39,0      0.35,0   (289)  
35           6. Müller Sandro          93 Willisau                  4.53,7      0.22,9   (291)  
13          32. Hilger Markus          64 Windisch                 41.59,7      9.29,9   (130)  
13          48. Meier Franz            60 Windisch                 44.43,9     12.14,1    (60)  
25           5. Diezi Maya-Claire      41 Wintersingen           1:01.57,0     11.39,5   (459)  
12          38. Breit Olivier          68 Winterthr                45.28,5     11.32,7   (428)  
12          20. Barattiero Andreas     72 Winterthur               40.31,9      6.36,1   (329)  
14          41. Vögtli Ruedi           54 Winznau                  44.14,7      6.41,7   (177)  
14          20. Rast Paul              46 Wohlen                   41.07,0      3.34,0   (434)  
32           3. Schalch Sandro         89 Wohlen                   14.17,5      0.12,4   (260)  
32           6. Schweiger Patrick      88 Wohlen                   15.48,0      1.42,9   (301)  
32           5. Stirnemann Eric        89 Wohlen                   14.30,2      0.25,1   (309)  
34          19. Baumgartner Reto       91 Wohlen AG                10.00,6      2.33,2   (249)  
34          15. Baumgartner Stefan     90 Wohlen AG                 9.44,6      2.17,2   (229)  
13          33. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen AG                42.19,6      9.49,8   (314)  
12          60. Bissig Roland          74 Wohlen AG                58.33,1     24.37,3   (378)  
15          28. Burkart Chabi          35 Wohlen AG                56.34,0     18.13,1   (248)  
14          33. De Vries Frits         54 Wohlen AG                43.00,6      5.27,6   (444)  
13          45. Ettisberger Christian  56 Wohlen AG                44.34,6     12.04,8   (445)  
22          12. Strebel Monika         70 Wohlen AG                51.08,9      8.27,9   (513)  
13          37. Viceconte Vincenzo     57 Wohlen AG                43.21,1     10.51,3   (334)  
15          36. Bleesz Ernst           31 Wolfhausen             1:07.01,1     28.40,2    (12)  
13          29. Meier Ernst            56 Wolfhausen               41.44,7      9.14,9   (161)  
32           1. Meier Kevin            87 Wolfhausen               14.05,1       -----   (162)  
13           4. Schneider Roger        63 Würenlingen              34.41,5      2.11,7   (233)  
22          18. Weber Pascale          65 Würenlos                 54.54,8     12.13,8   (653)  
22          25. Weibel Monika          65 Würenlos               1:02.54,3     20.13,3   (652)  
21           1. Zihlmann Monika        76 Würenlos                 39.26,1       -----   (629)  
46           3. Aebi Céline            96 Wynigen                   1.03,4      0.02,0   (571)  

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.