4. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
34          22. Waldenmaier Stefan     91 Buttwil                  10.53,3      3.25,9   (405)  
36          17. Waldmann Patrick       97 Rütihof                   1.22,0      0.18,0   (114)  
23          30. Waldvogel Maria        64 Unterlunkhofen           55.58,5     15.52,8   (537)  
13          97. Wanner Peter           64 Fischbach                54.09,0     21.39,2   (178)  
14          71. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                  1:04.38,7     27.05,7   (179)  
13          41. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach               43.58,9     11.29,1   (325)  
22          18. Weber Pascale          65 Würenlos                 54.54,8     12.13,8   (653)  
22          25. Weibel Monika          65 Würenlos               1:02.54,3     20.13,3   (652)  
13          52. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                   45.31,5     13.01,7   (115)  
22           8. Weingarten Estelle     72 Rheinfelden              49.56,2      7.15,2   (664)  
24           9. Weiss Monika           51 Steinhausen              53.10,5     10.03,1   (665)  
21          12. Wenger Barbara         77 Büttikon               1:01.29,9     22.03,8   (623)  
13         109. Wenger Roland          61 Büttikon               1:06.27,3     33.57,5   (321)  
22          15. Wenk Gabriela          74 Nussbaumen b.Baden       54.04,3     11.23,3   (669)  
13          85. Wenk Georges           64 Menziken                 50.45,5     18.15,7   (286)  
12          10. Wenk Roman             73 Nussbaumen b.Baden       37.07,8      3.12,0   (417)  
13          57. Werder Werner          57 Ballwil                  45.47,0     13.17,2   (116)  
12          58. Werlen Marcel          70 Niederwil                55.56,0     22.00,2   (117)  
44           5. Wernli Corinne         91 Gallenkirch               9.16,5      0.59,9   (514)  
13          18. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch              39.12,9      6.43,1   (137)  
42           1. Wernli Natalie         89 Gallenkrich              17.30,4       -----   (515)  
41           1. Wernli Steffi          86 Gallenkirch              18.07,9       -----   (516)  
46          19. Wey Tatjana            99 Schenkon                  1.23,1      0.21,7   (612)  
35           2. Wey Yannick            94 Schenkon                  4.33,6      0.02,8   (283)  
23          23. Widmer Benedikta       64 Rotkreuz                 52.06,7     12.01,0   (544)  
45          16. Widmer Carole          94 Rotkreuz                  5.31,6      0.55,5   (543)  
45          15. Widmer Fabienne        93 Rotkreuz                  5.30,9      0.54,8   (542)  
14           7. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen               39.48,2      2.15,2   (366)  
15           9. Widmer Paul            39 Effretikon               46.33,2      8.12,3   (118)  
13          73. Widmer Stefan          55 Horgen                   48.50,1     16.20,3   (119)  
22           9. Wild Edith             66 Muri AG                  50.48,3      8.07,3   (538)  
13          82. Wild Lukas             64 Muri AG                  50.10,7     17.40,9   (180)  
35           1. Willauer Benedikt      94 Rothenburg                4.30,8       -----   (252)  
34           2. Willauer Gabriel       90 Rothenburg                7.56,6      0.29,2   (251)  
14          17. Willauer Vinzenz       54 Rothenburg               40.42,1      3.09,1   (181)  
51           8. Willi Peter            55 Herbetswil               17.43,5      4.41,6   (317)  
12           7. Willimann Markus       71 Beromünster              36.44,3      2.48,5   (274)  
12           1. Willisegger Bruno      73 Zofingen                 33.55,8       -----   (308)  
14          45. Wipf Oskar             46 Flaach                   44.47,2      7.14,2   (121)  
13          28. Wirthner Stephan       62 Birsfelden               41.32,1      9.02,3   (327)  
32           7. Wolfisberg Raphael     88 Neuenkirch               15.55,7      1.50,6   (122)  
23          10. Woodtli Ursula         56 Strengelbach             46.28,1      6.22,4   (539)  
71         ---  Wright Robert          42 Unterboezberg            55.37,5      5.11,9   (297)  
44          12. Wüest Jasmin           92 Sempach Station          10.25,4      2.08,8   (502)  
45          17. Wüest Sabine           95 Sempach Station           5.32,2      0.56,1   (503)  
14          27. Wunderlin Hugo         48 Brugg AG                 41.55,1      4.22,1   (123)  
12          45. Wurmet Beat            69 Eschenbach LU            48.21,2     14.25,4   (182)  
13          62. Wydler Jörg            61 Aarau                    46.36,2     14.06,4   (385)  
23          27. Wyler Verena           61 Brüttisellen             53.05,5     12.59,8   (504)  
14          15. Wyler Walter           51 Buchs AG                 40.18,1      2.45,1   (320)  
13          42. Wyss Ferdy             59 Oberhof                  44.07,9     11.38,1   (409)  

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.