4. Herbstlauf Muri - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          20. Ramseier Susi          58 Teufenthal               51.20,6     11.14,9   (487)  
45          32. Räss Isabelle          95 Oberlunkhofen             6.18,7      1.42,6   (488)  
46          15. Räss Jordana           97 Oberlunkhofen             1.19,2      0.17,8   (489)  
36           6. Räss Sebastian         96 Oberlunkhofen             1.10,3      0.06,3    (73)  
14          20. Rast Paul              46 Wohlen                   41.07,0      3.34,0   (434)  
14          63. Rehmann Viktor         51 Hausen b. Brugg          54.03,0     16.30,0   (439)  
51           1. Reichlin Dominik       75 Zürich                   13.01,9       -----   (193)  
45          30. Reichlin Julia         94 Hagendorn                 6.13,2      1.37,1   (569)  
14          38. Reinert Xaver          49 Grosswangen              43.40,9      6.07,9    (74)  
12          47. Reinhardt Andy         68 Oberglatt ZH             48.52,7     14.56,9    (75)  
42           2. Reusser Lea            89 Brugg AG                 19.21,9      1.51,5   (603)  
13          64. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden            46.58,5     14.28,7   (300)  
35          24. Richenberger Dario     94 Neuenkirch                6.18,2      1.47,4    (76)  
14          69. Rippstein Guido        53 Baden                    59.42,5     22.09,5   (438)  
23          25. Rippstein Hilde        58 Baden                    52.51,0     12.45,3   (490)  
14          56. Ritter Urs             54 Oberentfelden            50.44,8     13.11,8   (167)  
13          90. Ritzmann Philipp       63 Emmen                    52.01,5     19.31,7   (347)  
22          13. Röck Franziska         68 Möriken AG               52.43,4     10.02,4   (654)  
36          13. Roetheli Leroy         98 Rütihof                   1.17,8      0.13,8    (77)  
15          12. Rohrer Heinz           43 Ermensee                 49.21,8     11.00,9   (136)  
24           4. Rölli Elsbeth          52 Cham                     45.42,3      2.34,9   (622)  
71         ---  Roth Hans              48 Zofingen                 53.09,2      2.43,6    (78)  
23          19. Rother Verena          57 Oberdorf NW              50.59,6     10.53,9   (491)  
13          24. Röthlin Hansruedi      58 Sarnen                   40.18,8      7.49,0    (80)  
34          21. Röthlin Tobias         90 Sarnen                   10.36,1      3.08,7   (256)  
25           3. Rüegg Ruth             40 Mönchaltorf              57.39,7      7.22,2   (492)  
13          92. Runge Klaus            57 Suhr                     52.33,0     20.03,2   (203)  
35          22. Runge Nicolas          95 Suhr                      6.01,2      1.30,4   (202)  
13          46. Rutishauser Gustav     57 Hendschiken              44.36,1     12.06,3   (168)  
22           4. Rüttimann Andrea       71 Muri                     47.20,6      4.39,6   (527)  
23          29. Rychener Doris         62 Beinwil am See           54.07,2     14.01,5   (666)  

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.