(53) TEAM Gemischt

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (53) TEAM Gemischt

  Rang Namen                                              Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frischkopf Urs+Hodel Christine+Weibel Cornelius    Aesch LU               1:25.11,8       -----    (10)    4.02
    2. Schmid Philipp+Christ Charles+Christ Michèle       Welschenrohr           1:26.15,6      1.03,8    (64)    4.05
    3. Bösch Saskia+Bösch Toni+Bösch Vreni                Davos Platz            1:28.58,0      3.46,2    (63)    4.12
    4. Conzett Dominique+Philipp Holzer+Nadja Michlig     Liestal                1:29.01,2      3.49,4     (6)    4.13
    5. Gysin Denise+Tobias Müller+Christoph Berger        Hölstein               1:33.54,1      8.42,3    (15)    4.27
    6. Ammann René+Ammann Jasmin+Ammann Dominique         Seengen                1:37.12,7     12.00,9    (58)    4.36
    7. Bieri René+Bieri Margrith+Müller Karin             Hochdorf               1:40.15,7     15.03,9     (3)    4.45
    8. Schmid Gottfried+Stocker Yvonne+Wälti Hermann      Steinmaur              1:40.45,9     15.34,1    (40)    4.46
    9. Sauer Michael+Anita Brechbühl+Patrick Lindemann    Hagendorn              1:40.50,1     15.38,3    (38)    4.46
   10. Bärchtold Werner+Ebneter Martin+Von Arx Marceline  Knonau                 1:41.03,0     15.51,2    (14)    4.47
   11. Wiederkeher René+Wiederkehr Tatjana+Fischer Mario  Unterkulm              1:41.45,2     16.33,4    (49)    4.49
   12. Studer Remo+Studer Palma+Meier Raphael             Wangen b. Olten        1:42.26,5     17.14,7    (62)    4.51
   13. Baer Astrid+Schnyder Susanne+Peter Roland          Willisau               1:42.39,3     17.27,5     (1)    4.51
   14. Schlumpf Patrick+Knecht Christina+Wernli Natalie   Remigen                1:45.05,5     19.53,7    (39)    4.58
   15. Wernli Stefanie+Von Gunten Franz+Mathys Esther     Gallenkirch            1:45.27,5     20.15,7    (48)    4.59
   16. Meier Livia+Wey Benno+Arnet Gregi                  Gunzwil                1:46.14,4     21.02,6    (57)    5.02
   17. Sahdewa Priyamka+But Salin+Lüscher Iris            Zofingen               1:46.21,1     21.09,3    (44)    5.02
   18. Meier Gustav+Meier Joana+Schuler Manfred           Gunzwil                1:48.50,7     23.38,9    (28)    5.09
   19. Hunziker Kurt+Hunziker Andrea+Hunziker Therese     Gontenschwil           1:52.14,2     27.02,4    (60)    5.19
   20. Hotz Michael+Christoph Senften+Margit Kunz         Boniswil               1:53.25,4     28.13,6    (18)    5.22
   21. Meier Anita+Wittmer Cornelia+Von Arx Christoph     Niedergösgen           1:55.58,9     30.47,1    (27)    5.29
   22. Merz Stefan+Keller Jean Daniel+Seiler Sandra       Beinwil am See         1:58.48,2     33.36,4    (30)    5.37
   23. Marazza Cristina+Roger Rüdin+Nalain Naidoo         Cagiallo               2:01.58,7     36.46,9    (24)    5.46

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.