(52) TEAM Männer

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (52) TEAM Männer

  Rang Namen                                              Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christen Martin+Lötscher Dominik+Christen Isidor   Schötz                 1:11.32,5       -----    (65)    3.23
    2. von Burg René+Berger Emil+Marti Stefan             Balsthal               1:12.08,8      0.36,3    (46)    3.25
    3. Reber Markus+Winkler Thomas+Reinmann Jörg          Bern                   1:15.04,2      3.31,7    (35)    3.33
    4. Sidler Daniel+Müller Hansjörg+Moricchi Christian   Rohr AG                1:15.27,4      3.54,9    (42)    3.34
    5. Broch Silvan+Bachmann Peter+Broch Roland           Ballwil                1:16.46,9      5.14,4     (4)    3.38
    6. Christen Severin+Unternährer Stephane+Mathis Marce Eschenbach LU          1:19.45,1      8.12,6    (53)    3.46
    7. Gosswiler Jürg+Lopes Toni+Rodriguez David          Baar                   1:20.15,1      8.42,6    (12)    3.48
    8. Willimann Hubert+Emmenegger Rolf+Portmann Kilian   Luzern                 1:21.26,3      9.53,8    (50)    3.51
    9. Hug Andreas                                        Wangen b. Olten        1:22.46,8     11.14,3    (66)    3.55
   10. Keller Max Felix+Baier Markus+Hofan Martin         Hölstein               1:23.24,7     11.52,2    (21)    3.57
   11. Frey Andreas+Frey Armin+Frey Hannes                Birrwil                1:24.47,1     13.14,6     (9)    4.01
   12. Grolimund Koni+Heizmann Peter+Grolimund Dominik    Balsthal               1:28.48,5     17.16,0    (13)    4.12
   13. Engeler Oliver+Nicolic Ivan+Engeler Andreas        Unterägeri             1:29.58,7     18.26,2    (61)    4.15
   14. Suter Stefan+Jung Urban+Gürber Urs                 Eschenbach             1:30.33,1     19.00,6    (55)    4.17
   15. Landolt Fridolin+Christoffel Adrian+Heller Bruno   Zürich                 1:31.53,9     20.21,4    (23)    4.21
   16. Meier Pius+Schranz Walti+Pani Oliver               Bülach                 1:31.56,5     20.24,0    (29)    4.21
   17. Sdovc Bruno+Müller Patrick+Buma Philipp            Guntalingen            1:32.43,4     21.10,9    (41)    4.23
   18. Erismann Stefan+Philippe Zimmermann+Wirz Peter     Zetzwil                1:34.53,2     23.20,7     (8)    4.29
   19. Rudolf Daniel+Brem Beni+Rudolf Paul                Brugg                  1:35.16,3     23.43,8    (56)    4.30
   20. Bühlmann Hans+Siro Bühlmann+Ciril Bühlmann         Seengen                1:40.33,0     29.00,5     (5)    4.45
   21. Gardin Andreas+Andres Andreas+Bärtschi Fredi       Baden                  1:42.14,7     30.42,2    (67)    4.50
   22. Nehring Ardina+Scheck Benjamin+Doppler Kurt        Baden                  1:42.25,5     30.53,0    (31)    4.51
   23. Maurer André+Angelo Fumagalli+Oliver Diethelm      Wettingen              1:46.49,1     35.16,6    (26)    5.03
   24. Frey Rudolf+Kerschberger Heinz+Kerschberger Fritz  Menziken               1:52.30,6     40.58,1    (59)    5.19
   25. Niederberger Erich+Ettlin Jos+Baumann Hans-Urs     Burg                   1:56.46,2     45.13,7    (32)    5.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.