Overall Kurzlauf Männer

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - Overall Kurzlauf Männer

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kibowen Edwin          80 KEN-KEN/D                23.07,8       -----  (4300)  31       1.     3.21
    2. Küng Roger             85 Dietwil                  23.40,8      0.33,0  (4285)  32       1.     3.25
    3. Gloor Christian        82 Stansstad                23.49,9      0.42,1  (4286)  31       2.     3.27
    4. Braunschweiger Max     75 Suhr                     24.10,2      1.02,4  (4178)  31       3.     3.30
    5. Jaun Patric            80 Ittigen                  24.14,8      1.07,0  (4306)  31       4.     3.30
    6. Baumgartner Reto       74 Bern                     24.16,4      1.08,6  (4009)  31       5.     3.31
    7. Wyss Remo              83 Beinwil SO               24.29,0      1.21,2  (4284)  31       6.     3.32
    8. Omlin Ueli             65 Sachseln                 24.30,8      1.23,0  (4202)  31       7.     3.33
    9. Bayo Kebba             60 Emmen                    24.55,7      1.47,9  (4234)  31       8.     3.36
   10. Birrer Renatus         54 Root                     25.00,4      1.52,6  (4016)  31       9.     3.37
   11. Dietiker Dominique     82 Staufen                  25.03,1      1.55,3  (4180)  31       10.    3.37
   12. Pachinger Werner       59 Basel                    25.11,5      2.03,7  (4119)  31       11.    3.39
   13. Nyffenegger Beat       65 Kienberg                 25.32,2      2.24,4  (4297)  31       12.    3.42
   14. Wallimann Klaus        59 Kerns                    25.36,9      2.29,1  (4162)  31       13.    3.42
   15. Leuenberger Stefan     74 Huttwil                  25.40,8      2.33,0  (4188)  31       14.    3.43
   16. Dürrenberger Marcel    61 Anwil                    26.01,3      2.53,5  (4037)  31       15.    3.46
   17. Dolce Rocco            62 Vicques                  26.08,7      3.00,9  (4221)  31       16.    3.47
   18. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand             26.26,2      3.18,4  (4185)  31       17.    3.49
   19. Rymann Tobias          83 Brugg AG                 26.30,0      3.22,2  (4290)  31       18.    3.50
   20. Rimpf Benjamin         86 Mellingen                26.44,6      3.36,8  (4126)  32       2.     3.52
   21. Jutzeler Remo          69 Allenwinden              26.51,1      3.43,3  (4184)  31       19.    3.53
   22. Klaus Joël             85 Brugg AG                 27.20,4      4.12,6  (4295)  32       3.     3.57
   23. Schaub Sämi            65 Oberglatt ZH             27.21,5      4.13,7  (4296)  31       20.    3.57
   24. Steiner Dieter         55 Rothenburg               27.24,4      4.16,6  (4261)  31       21.    3.58
   25. Conti Antonio          53 Möriken                  27.30,4      4.22,6  (4031)  31       22.    3.59
   26. Girardi Sebastiano     62 St. Erhard               27.45,6      4.37,8  (4055)  31       23.    4.01
   27. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs               27.49,6      4.41,8  (4109)  31       24.    4.01
   28. Stadelmann Kurt        59 Buchrain                 27.52,7      4.44,9  (4141)  31       25.    4.02
   29. Triendel Sandro        86 Rothenfluh               28.10,9      5.03,1  (4289)  32       4.     4.05
   30. Erne Adrian            72 Gippingen                28.57,2      5.49,4  (4183)  31       26.    4.11
   31. Würgler Marco          74 Erlinsbach AG            29.15,5      6.07,7  (4217)  31       27.    4.14
   32. Hintermann Alex        71 Bettwil                  29.30,3      6.22,5  (4210)  31       28.    4.16
   33. Achermann Bernhard     50 Birr-Lupfig              29.35,8      6.28,0  (4294)  31       29.    4.17
   34. Hotz Markus            70 Muttenz                  29.45,3      6.37,5  (4268)  31       30.    4.18
   35. Peier Erich            58 Olten                    30.15,5      7.07,7  (4250)  31       31.    4.23
   36. von Rotz Alois         46 Sarnen                   30.21,5      7.13,7  (4228)  31       32.    4.23
   37. Vögtli Ruedi           54 Winznau                  30.48,1      7.40,3  (4159)  31       33.    4.27
   38. Seiler Martin          83 Gränichen                30.59,9      7.52,1  (4137)  31       34.    4.29
   39. Gubser Boris           71 Kleinwangen              31.00,9      7.53,1  (4057)  31       35.    4.29
   40. Fähndrich Walter       50 Rothenburg               31.09,2      8.01,4  (4259)  31       36.    4.30
   41. Bleiker Jakob          51 Leimbach AG              31.20,3      8.12,5  (4019)  31       37.    4.32
   42. Rennhard Lukas         61 Beinwil am See           31.31,2      8.23,4  (4204)  31       38.    4.34
   43. Oswald Flurin          55 Zürich                   31.34,2      8.26,4  (4244)  31       39.    4.34
   44. Meier Franz            60 Windisch                 31.42,8      8.35,0  (4105)  31       40.    4.35
   45. Scherer René           66 Unterentfelden           32.00,0      8.52,2  (4275)  31       41.    4.38
   46. Corte Claudio          75 Horgen                   32.00,8      8.53,0  (4032)  31       42.    4.38
   47. Simoni Raphael         57 Bern                     32.03,8      8.56,0  (4282)  31       43.    4.38
   48. Kuhn Bruno             57 Schinznach - Bad         32.34,2      9.26,4  (4088)  31       44.    4.43
   49. Britschgi Fabian       72 Baldegg                  32.39,5      9.31,7  (4179)  31       45.    4.43
   50. Bula Andreas           64 Bern                     32.40,9      9.33,1  (4281)  31       46.    4.44
   51. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen              32.47,2      9.39,4  (4075)  31       47.    4.45
   52. Binna Urs              64 Otelfingen               32.48,3      9.40,5  (4231)  31       48.    4.45
   53. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal                 32.52,4      9.44,6  (4144)  31       49.    4.45
   54. Pace Daniele           72 Niederhasli              32.53,1      9.45,3  (4117)  31       50.    4.45
   55. Suter Thomas           57 Rickenbach bei Schwy     33.21,2     10.13,4  (4148)  31       51.    4.50
   56. Husner Anton           53 Staffelbach              33.43,6     10.35,8  (4235)  31       52.    4.53
   57. Pfrunder Christian     67 Basel                    33.44,5     10.36,7  (4200)  31       53.    4.53
   58. Zanatta Claudio        65 Zetzwil                  34.04,4     10.56,6  (4171)  31       54.    4.56
   59. Studer Peter           47 Reinach AG               34.08,3     11.00,5  (4229)  31       55.    4.56
   60. Schwarzwälder Jan      80 D-Lörrach                34.16,9     11.09,1  (4304)  31       56.    4.58
   61. Blaser Peter           56 Strengelbach             34.18,4     11.10,6  (4208)  31       57.    4.58
   62. Vogler Karl            43 Döttingen                34.20,8     11.13,0  (4236)  31       58.    4.58
   63. Borer Egon             37 Sissach                  34.29,1     11.21,3  (4021)  31       59.    4.59
   64. Strebel Markus         65 Mägenwil                 34.30,6     11.22,8  (4147)  31       60.    5.00
   65. Frühauf Markus         60 Würenlos                 34.35,8     11.28,0  (4266)  31       61.    5.00
   66. Füglister Markus       60 Mülligen                 34.38,3     11.30,5  (4047)  31       62.    5.01
   67. Willi Peter            55 Herbetswil               34.42,9     11.35,1  (4239)  31       63.    5.01
   68. Hauri Walter           55 Reinach AG               34.46,5     11.38,7  (4060)  31       64.    5.02
   69. Bischof Heinz          56 Fislisbach               34.47,2     11.39,4  (4256)  31       65.    5.02
   70. Burri Hugo             48 Luzern                   34.48,0     11.40,2  (4197)  31       66.    5.02
   71. Häusler Roland         64 Frauenkappelen           34.52,4     11.44,6  (4062)  31       67.    5.03
   72. Berger Martin          63 Dulliken                 34.55,6     11.47,8  (4010)  31       68.    5.03
   73. Stürmlin Herbert       58 Küssnacht am Rigi        34.59,3     11.51,5  (4267)  31       69.    5.04
   74. Kiser Alois            42 Sarnen                   35.08,8     12.01,0  (4078)  31       70.    5.05
   75. Abegg Karl             45 Horw                     35.18,5     12.10,7  (4001)  31       71.    5.07
   76. Wittwer Joe            80 Unterkulm                35.39,0     12.31,2  (4238)  31       72.    5.10
   77. Bieri Markus           60 Schüpfheim               35.50,1     12.42,3  (4015)  31       73.    5.11
   78. Baumgartner René       52 Seengen                  36.03,4     12.55,6  (4008)  31       74.    5.13
   79. Bianco Nadio           70 Niederhasli              36.26,7     13.18,9  (4013)  31       75.    5.16
   80. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                   36.54,4     13.46,6  (4118)  31       76.    5.20
   81. Vittori Kurt           45 Littau                   37.04,6     13.56,8  (4156)  31       77.    5.22
   82. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch                 37.10,9     14.03,1  (4251)  31       78.    5.23
   83. Bühlmann Urs           60 Muhen                    37.18,4     14.10,6  (4271)  31       79.    5.24
   84. Urfer Kurt             40 Beinwil am See           37.45,3     14.37,5  (4154)  31       80.    5.28
   85. Pertoldi Marco         63 Unterehrendingen         37.55,0     14.47,2  (4120)  31       81.    5.29
   86. Strebel Andreas        72 Zürich                   38.18,8     15.11,0  (4146)  31       82.    5.33
   87. Nussbaumer Patrick     76 Cham                     38.26,2     15.18,4  (4191)  31       83.    5.34
   88. Baumann Rolf           50 Ammerswil                38.29,3     15.21,5  (4007)  31       84.    5.34
   89. Widmer Thomas          69 Dulliken                 38.45,1     15.37,3  (4166)  31       85.    5.36
   90. Wedekind Rino          71 Hochdorf                 38.57,5     15.49,7  (4211)  31       86.    5.38
   91. Nivola Gianpaolo       66 Littau                   39.02,2     15.54,4  (4113)  31       87.    5.39
   92. Brack Jürg             62 Adliswil                 39.04,2     15.56,4  (4024)  31       88.    5.39
   93. Trapletti Franco       51 Geroldswil               39.21,8     16.14,0  (4222)  31       89.    5.42
   94. Dubacher Hugo          66 Pratteln                 39.25,2     16.17,4  (4206)  31       90.    5.42
   95. Hoffmann Markus        67 Villigen                 39.39,3     16.31,5  (4274)  31       91.    5.44
   96. Degelo Josef           30 Burgdorf                 39.49,9     16.42,1  (4033)  31       92.    5.46
   97. Bühler Josef           56 Wikon                    39.52,4     16.44,6  (4027)  31       93.    5.46
   98. Krummenacher Stefan    64 Baar                     39.52,9     16.45,1  (4085)  31       94.    5.46
   99. Bierbaum Achim         76 Baar                     39.53,8     16.46,0  (4014)  31       95.    5.46
  100. Graber Sascha          72 Sempach Station          39.59,7     16.51,9  (4298)  31       96.    5.47
  101. Hemmi Reto             63 Jona                     40.13,4     17.05,6  (4066)  31       97.    5.49
  102. Delaplace Yvan         75 Uitikon                  41.01,0     17.53,2  (4034)  31       98.    5.56
  103. Dietz Jules            58 Kölliken                 41.10,9     18.03,1  (4213)  31       99.    5.58
  104. Amsler Arthur          30 Schinznach-Dorf          41.13,7     18.05,9  (4216)  31       100.   5.58
  105. Ritschard Urs          50 Zürich                   41.15,3     18.07,5  (4127)  31       101.   5.58
  106. Michel Stephan         59 Unterentfelden           41.20,9     18.13,1  (4107)  31       102.   5.59
  107. Gerber Peter           45 Herisau                  41.30,8     18.23,0  (4052)  31       103.   6.00
  108. Vollmer René           60 Neuenhof                 41.39,9     18.32,1  (4160)  31       104.   6.02
  109. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                    42.17,9     19.10,1  (4163)  31       105.   6.07
  110. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken                  42.40,0     19.32,2  (4142)  31       106.   6.11
  111. Kronenberg Bruno       49 Möriken AG               43.08,7     20.00,9  (4084)  31       107.   6.15
  112. Bourgnon Pierre        46 Basel                    43.50,6     20.42,8  (4023)  31       108.   6.21
  113. Miloni Reto            45 Mülligen                 44.23,3     21.15,5  (4108)  31       109.   6.25
  114. Gfeller Heinz          50 Rüttenen                 44.31,0     21.23,2  (4225)  31       110.   6.27
  115. Grunder W              55 Knonau                   44.37,0     21.29,2  (4056)  31       111.   6.27
  116. Seiler Armin           55 Oberentfelden            45.40,0     22.32,2  (4136)  31       112.   6.37
  117. Galbier Bruno          53 Birsfelden               47.31,9     24.24,1  (4048)  31       113.   6.53
  118. Bauer Ferdi            54 Dietikon                 47.36,2     24.28,4  (4006)  31       114.   6.53
  119. Lötscher Rolf          40 Luzern                   47.38,1     24.30,3  (4224)  31       115.   6.54
  120. Eichenberger Max       32 Beinwil am See           47.47,1     24.39,3  (4040)  31       116.   6.55
  121. Steiner Heinrich       41 Riehen                   52.38,2     29.30,4  (4194)  31       117.   7.37
  122. Gfeller Max            46 Rüttenen                 54.20,5     31.12,7  (4226)  31       118.   7.52

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.