(24) Halb Frauen (F 50)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (24) Halb Frauen (F 50)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fischer Hedy           50 Untersiggenthal        1:37.39,7       -----  (5433)  OF       43.    4.37
    2. Keller Margrit         48 Urdorf                 1:38.00,9      0.21,2  (5893)  OF       47.    4.38
    3. Kuhn Georgette         48 Nesslau                1:38.20,7      0.41,0  (5965)  OF       51.    4.39
    4. Haefeli Angela         51 Mümliswil              1:39.02,7      1.23,0  (5648)  OF       58.    4.41
    5. Buehlmayer Elisabeth   53 Arlesheim              1:40.33,4      2.53,7  (7103)  OF       81.    4.45
    6. Haslebacher Vreni      52 Oschwand               1:42.57,6      5.17,9  (5669)  OF       105.   4.52
    7. Hübscher Irene         53 Bülach                 1:43.49,4      6.09,7  (7725)  OF       119.   4.55
    8. Häne Rosmarie          46 Oberwil-Lieli          1:46.56,6      9.16,9  (5664)  OF       152.   5.04
    9. Klaus Susanne          53 Brugg                  1:47.01,4      9.21,7  (5915)  OF       153.   5.04
   10. Strebel Trees          53 Künten                 1:47.07,1      9.27,4  (6652)  OF       155.   5.04
   11. Fricker Elisabeth      47 Bueren zum Hof         1:47.08,1      9.28,4  (5482)  OF       157.   5.04
   12. Bitzi Theres           53 Buochs                 1:47.41,1     10.01,4  (5140)  OF       162.   5.06
   13. Geiser Martha          47 Eschenbach LU          1:47.44,1     10.04,4  (5534)  OF       163.   5.06
   14. Kloter Rosalia         54 Urdorf                 1:49.11,2     11.31,5  (5920)  OF       185.   5.10
   15. Wipf Rosmarie          51 Aarau                  1:49.38,6     11.58,9  (6877)  OF       193.   5.11
   16. Gehrig Katharina       46 Menziken               1:49.42,5     12.02,8  (5529)  OF       195.   5.11
   17. Heidelberger Christine 46 Bolligen               1:50.54,1     13.14,4  (7425)  OF       215.   5.15
   18. Streda Charlotte       53 Oberentfelden          1:51.21,9     13.42,2  (6654)  OF       226.   5.16
   19. Birrer Ursula          52 Muhen                  1:52.44,4     15.04,7  (5137)  OF       246.   5.20
   20. Kohler Käthi           49 Moosleerau             1:53.36,4     15.56,7  (5946)  OF       263.   5.23
   21. Jaggi Theres           50 Gossau SG              1:54.03,4     16.23,7  (7368)  OF       269.   5.24
   22. Denzler Marianne       52 Rapperswil             1:54.49,8     17.10,1  (7925)  OF       282.   5.26
   23. Stevens Ruth           52 Ebikon                 1:55.17,1     17.37,4  (7078)  OF       293.   5.27
   24. Wittwer Gertrud        50 Zürich                 1:55.29,2     17.49,5  (6882)  OF       300.   5.28
   25. Hermann Elisabeth      49 Luzern                 1:57.51,7     20.12,0  (7248)  OF       356.   5.35
   26. Püntener Ruth          53 Obergösgen             1:58.41,6     21.01,9  (6320)  OF       376.   5.37
   27. Haueter Theresa        53 Mägenwil               1:58.58,9     21.19,2  (5671)  OF       380.   5.38
   28. Treier Berti           53 Reinach BL             2:00.40,7     23.01,0  (7664)  OF       416.   5.43
   29. Würsch Cécile          52 Neuenhof               2:01.38,9     23.59,2  (6897)  OF       432.   5.45
   30. Helfenstein Emma       49 Hergiswil b.w.         2:02.05,3     24.25,6  (5705)  OF       442.   5.47
   31. Aebi Agnes             46 Oberwil-Lieli          2:02.25,3     24.45,6  (5007)  OF       449.   5.48
   32. Keller Aneschka        49 Reinach BL             2:03.15,4     25.35,7  (7732)  OF       465.   5.50
   33. Caviezel Elisabetta    48 Solduno                2:03.35,4     25.55,7  (5285)  OF       469.   5.51
   34. Wyss Ingrid            53 Dulliken               2:03.52,9     26.13,2  (7093)  OF       476.   5.52
   35. Décaillet Ursula       53 Gretzenbach            2:05.37,2     27.57,5  (5325)  OF       502.   5.57
   36. Schmidt Ruth           52 Birrwil                2:06.28,5     28.48,8  (7064)  OF       518.   5.59
   37. Thalmann Monika        51 Bischofszell           2:06.30,7     28.51,0  (6696)  OF       519.   5.59
   38. Kaiser Rosina          50 Therwil                2:06.57,9     29.18,2  (5863)  OF       524.   6.01
   39. Mosimann Monika        50 Emmenbrücke            2:07.42,5     30.02,8  (6177)  OF       546.   6.03
   40. Helmink Annemarie      52 Aarau                  2:07.57,2     30.17,5  (5713)  OF       555.   6.03
   41. Rohr Sophie            52 Wohlenschwil           2:08.11,5     30.31,8  (6380)  OF       561.   6.04
   42. Bösch Erika            52 Hochdorf               2:08.28,1     30.48,4  (5165)  OF       567.   6.05
   43. Bolliger Esther        48 Klingnau               2:10.29,5     32.49,8  (5161)  OF       588.   6.11
   44. Gobeli Verena          47 Kirchdorf AG           2:10.44,0     33.04,3  (5580)  OF       592.   6.11
   45. Savoy Barbara          49 Fribourg               2:11.02,2     33.22,5  (6444)  OF       595.   6.12
   46. Ott Ursula             50 Menziken               2:13.07,1     35.27,4  (7201)  OF       616.   6.18
   47. Frei Marianne          53 Meisterschwanden       2:14.01,6     36.21,9  (7003)  OF       622.   6.21
   48. Bachmann Rosemarie     51 Reussbühl              2:14.43,4     37.03,7  (5064)  OF       627.   6.23
   49. Bertschi Elisabeth     50 Pfeffikon LU           2:15.08,6     37.28,9  (5119)  OF       630.   6.24
   50. Klöck Jolanda          46 Reinach BL             2:15.16,7     37.37,0  (5917)  OF       633.   6.24
   51. Brändli Helena         49 Aarau                  2:15.26,1     37.46,4  (5180)  OF       636.   6.25
   52. Erni Brigitte          54 Cham                   2:15.35,2     37.55,5  (5405)  OF       639.   6.25
   53. Fuchs Marianne         49 Pfaffnau               2:16.39,2     38.59,5  (7977)  OF       648.   6.28
   54. Schmid Edith           48 Aarau                  2:19.26,8     41.47,1  (6482)  OF       671.   6.36
   55. Surber Gerda           51 Watt                   2:20.43,9     43.04,2  (6678)  OF       678.   6.40
   56. Nüssli Margrit         54 Egliswil               2:21.32,5     43.52,8  (6250)  OF       680.   6.42
   57. Fieramont Alena        49 Scudellate             2:22.39,1     44.59,4  (7354)  OF       685.   6.45
   58. Allemann Beatrice      52 Frenkendorf            2:23.42,4     46.02,7  (5023)  OF       690.   6.48
   59. Löffel Esther          53 Mettmenstetten         2:23.51,4     46.11,7  (7216)  OF       691.   6.49
   60. Boesch Beatrice        53 Basel                  2:31.34,9     53.55,2  (5158)  OF       714.   7.11
   61. Gessert Rosemarie      54 D-Rheinfelden          2:35.06,3     57.26,6  (7433)  OF       718.   7.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.