(23) Halb Frauen (F 40)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (23) Halb Frauen (F 40)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola 63 Corsier GE             1:22.11,6       -----  (7616)  OF       4.     3.53
    2. Trachsel Doris         62 Altdorf UR             1:29.54,5      7.42,9  (6712)  OF       13.    4.15
    3. Heim Fränzi            55 Gränichen              1:31.20,0      9.08,4  (5690)  OF       18.    4.19
    4. Bieri Barbara          63 Malters                1:32.03,9      9.52,3  (5126)  OF       22.    4.21
    5. Wullschleger Karin     62 Walterswil SO          1:33.09,4     10.57,8  (7771)  OF       26.    4.24
    6. Lemieux Barbara        57 St-Cergue              1:33.31,3     11.19,7  (6018)  OF       28.    4.25
    7. Flück Ursula           59 Leutwil                1:34.28,2     12.16,6  (5445)  OF       33.    4.28
    8. Burri Barbara          64 Wilen                  1:37.24,3     15.12,7  (5260)  OF       41.    4.36
    9. Duschl Rita            57 Rizenbach              1:38.05,5     15.53,9  (5370)  OF       48.    4.38
   10. Amrein Edith           61 Pfeffikon LU           1:38.39,8     16.28,2  (7183)  OF       55.    4.40
   11. Schürch Irene          64 Rothenburg             1:39.16,5     17.04,9  (6547)  OF       60.    4.42
   12. Kalt Susi              59 Villigen               1:39.33,8     17.22,2  (5868)  OF       64.    4.43
   13. Glaus Corinna          59 Thalwil                1:39.44,4     17.32,8  (7227)  OF       67.    4.43
   14. Eberli Anita           57 Luzern                 1:40.06,8     17.55,2  (7857)  OF       75.    4.44
   15. Helfenstein Regina     63 Dürrenäsch             1:40.20,5     18.08,9  (5709)  OF       78.    4.45
   16. Ballaman Marlis        61 Domdidier              1:40.35,4     18.23,8  (5074)  OF       82.    4.46
   17. Bucher Rita            60 Villmergen             1:40.42,0     18.30,4  (5228)  OF       85.    4.46
   18. Gloor Cosette          55 Payerne                1:40.42,1     18.30,5  (5574)  OF       86.    4.46
   19. Heusser Marianne       63 Thalwil                1:40.44,7     18.33,1  (7116)  OF       87.    4.46
   20. Schilliger Sonja       61 Kottwil                1:40.56,1     18.44,5  (7997)  OF       88.    4.47
   21. Karpf Franziska        63 Unterlunkhofen         1:41.16,5     19.04,9  (7766)  OF       91.    4.47
   22. Pang Micheline         57 Zürich                 1:42.08,8     19.57,2  (6281)  OF       97.    4.50
   23. Herzog Hanni           56 Kriens                 1:42.35,7     20.24,1  (5723)  OF       101.   4.51
   24. Gautschi Claudia       64 Thunstetten            1:42.47,6     20.36,0  (7799)  OF       103.   4.52
   25. Widmer Cornelia        57 Mosen                  1:43.01,7     20.50,1  (6854)  OF       107.   4.52
   26. Frei Rita              61 Seon                   1:43.04,7     20.53,1  (5464)  OF       108.   4.53
   27. Körner Monika          55 Sempach Stadt          1:43.20,5     21.08,9  (5954)  OF       114.   4.53
   28. Furger Brigitte        58 Möriken AG             1:43.30,8     21.19,2  (7629)  OF       115.   4.54
   29. Widmer Brigitta        62 Frick                  1:44.05,1     21.53,5  (7337)  OF       121.   4.55
   30. Zimmerli Liliane       60 Ostermundigen          1:44.21,8     22.10,2  (6940)  OF       122.   4.56
   31. Gautschi Franziska     62 Reinach                1:44.34,6     22.23,0  (5522)  OF       125.   4.57
   32. Baschung Maya          62 Wiedlisbach            1:44.42,3     22.30,7  (7994)  OF       126.   4.57
   33. Koller Daniela         63 Dintikon               1:44.55,3     22.43,7  (5949)  OF       127.   4.58
   34. Salogni Barbara        60 Winterthur             1:45.43,0     23.31,4  (6442)  OF       134.   5.00
   35. Müller Doris           57 Winterthur             1:45.44,3     23.32,7  (6186)  OF       135.   5.00
   36. Ritschard Silvia       58 Zürich                 1:45.59,6     23.48,0  (6370)  OF       138.   5.01
   37. Wesbonk-Lienert Anita  56 Wilen b. Wollerau      1:46.02,7     23.51,1  (7930)  OF       140.   5.01
   38. Boutellier Christina   56 Gansingen              1:46.09,7     23.58,1  (5172)  OF       143.   5.01
   39. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG              1:46.22,4     24.10,8  (5096)  OF       144.   5.02
   40. Christ Claudia         62 Reinach                1:46.41,1     24.29,5  (5288)  OF       147.   5.03
   41. Achermann Pia          60 Bleienbach             1:46.50,1     24.38,5  (7987)  OF       149.   5.03
   42. Vogt-Ochsenbein Brigit 57 Adligenswil            1:46.54,3     24.42,7  (6762)  OF       151.   5.03
   43. Schmid Yvonne          60 Müllheim Dorf          1:47.01,4     24.49,8  (6493)  OF       153.   5.04
   44. Matter Hedi            62 Aarau                  1:48.02,5     25.50,9  (6103)  OF       167.   5.07
   45. Eisenegger Carla       64 Beinwil am See         1:48.13,3     26.01,7  (5393)  OF       170.   5.07
   46. Strub Charlotte        61 Kölliken               1:48.15,8     26.04,2  (6655)  OF       171.   5.07
   47. Leuenberger Ursula     63 Dättwil                1:48.30,0     26.18,4  (7035)  OF       173.   5.08
   48. De Mello Desilda       61 Zürich                 1:48.37,4     26.25,8  (7713)  OF       176.   5.08
   49. Bernet Christina       60 Herznach               1:48.57,7     26.46,1  (5115)  OF       180.   5.09
   50. Meinen Isabelle        58 Gebenstorf             1:49.35,4     27.23,8  (6129)  OF       192.   5.11
   51. Humbel Gabi            62 Untersiggenthal        1:49.39,8     27.28,2  (5790)  OF       194.   5.11
   52. Baumann Esther         62 Teufenthal             1:49.45,6     27.34,0  (5086)  OF       197.   5.12
   53. Carlsson Esther        63 Engelberg              1:49.51,3     27.39,7  (7718)  OF       199.   5.12
   54. Gut Dorothe            63 Gettnau                1:49.56,3     27.44,7  (7749)  OF       203.   5.12
   55. Baumann Nicole         63 Arni-Islisberg         1:49.57,7     27.46,1  (7793)  OF       204.   5.12
   56. Tocci Monika           63 Goldau                 1:50.25,9     28.14,3  (7814)  OF       209.   5.14
   57. Iten Lilo              58 Gebenstorf             1:51.01,6     28.50,0  (5821)  OF       218.   5.15
   58. Hintermann Monika      61 Ottenbach              1:51.17,1     29.05,5  (5735)  OF       223.   5.16
   59. Kuster Maja            55 Neuenhof               1:51.26,4     29.14,8  (5979)  OF       227.   5.16
   60. Heinzer Monika         61 Ibach                  1:51.46,4     29.34,8  (5701)  OF       231.   5.17
   61. Trost Edith            63 Waldkirch              1:51.49,7     29.38,1  (6718)  OF       232.   5.17
   62. Schaepper Sylvia       59 Riniken                1:51.49,9     29.38,3  (7130)  OF       233.   5.18
   63. Bühler Sonja           58 Egg b. Zürich          1:52.08,7     29.57,1  (7916)  OF       235.   5.18
   64. Müller Trudi           64 Obfelden               1:52.24,0     30.12,4  (6205)  OF       237.   5.19
   65. Vetterli Kaethi        58 Dänikon ZH             1:52.24,1     30.12,5  (7666)  OF       238.   5.19
   66. Rüede Barbara          61 Würenlingen            1:52.35,7     30.24,1  (7053)  OF       241.   5.20
   67. Grossenbacher Christin 62 Windisch               1:52.40,5     30.28,9  (7367)  OF       244.   5.20
   68. Gubler Heidi           62 Menziken               1:52.41,9     30.30,3  (7197)  OF       245.   5.20
   69. von Bylandt Heike      61 Aarau                  1:52.48,9     30.37,3  (7996)  OF       249.   5.20
   70. Brunner Christine      56 Luzern                 1:53.12,0     31.00,4  (5212)  OF       255.   5.21
   71. Zimmermann Brigitte    60 Mettmenstetten         1:53.14,3     31.02,7  (6945)  OF       258.   5.22
   72. Aerne Rusterholz Susan 58 Thalwil                1:53.18,0     31.06,4  (5011)  OF       260.   5.22
   73. Steidle Christine      60 Arboldswil             1:53.56,5     31.44,9  (7744)  OF       266.   5.24
   74. Alberati Ruth          62 Worblaufen             1:54.02,3     31.50,7  (5018)  OF       268.   5.24
   75. Studhalter Ruth        59 Ebikon                 1:54.06,3     31.54,7  (6669)  OF       270.   5.24
   76. Camadini Judith        61 Eschenbach LU          1:54.11,5     31.59,9  (5276)  OF       273.   5.24
   77. Buholzer Franziska     64 Eschenbach             1:54.12,1     32.00,5  (5238)  OF       274.   5.24
   78. Rey Maria              64 Bremgarten AG          1:54.15,2     32.03,6  (6354)  OF       275.   5.24
   79. Läubli Monika          61 Untersiggenthal        1:54.29,9     32.18,3  (6004)  OF       279.   5.25
   80. Stutz Rita             60 Hohenrain              1:54.56,0     32.44,4  (6675)  OF       285.   5.26
   81. Treier Ursula          62 Lufingen               1:54.57,6     32.46,0  (6713)  OF       286.   5.26
   82. Schmid Monika          64 Baden                  1:55.06,0     32.54,4  (7062)  OF       289.   5.27
   83. Schmidli Irma          63 Baldegg                1:55.20,0     33.08,4  (6498)  OF       295.   5.27
   84. Rao Madeleine          59 Payerne                1:55.20,8     33.09,2  (6334)  OF       297.   5.28
   85. Haefeli Rosmarie       62 Olten                  1:55.36,6     33.25,0  (7468)  OF       302.   5.28
   86. Iten-Boschung Cordula  60 Küttigen               1:55.37,1     33.25,5  (5822)  OF       303.   5.28
   87. Rütimann Gabriela      64 Winkel bei Bülach      1:55.40,5     33.28,9  (6423)  OF       304.   5.28
   88. Schneider Edith        63 Untersiggenthal        1:55.49,0     33.37,4  (6513)  OF       307.   5.29
   89. Steiner Barbara        63 Rämismühle             1:55.58,7     33.47,1  (7133)  OF       308.   5.29
   90. Käch Margrit           59 Oberkirch LU           1:56.03,2     33.51,6  (7844)  OF       310.   5.30
   91. Flückiger Nelly        58 Stallikon              1:56.05,0     33.53,4  (5446)  OF       311.   5.30
   92. Lüönd Isabella         59 Chur                   1:56.07,4     33.55,8  (6055)  OF       314.   5.30
   93. Notter Susanna         60 Veltheim AG            1:56.34,1     34.22,5  (7232)  OF       324.   5.31
   94. Peter Prisca           63 Geuensee               1:56.34,4     34.22,8  (7287)  OF       325.   5.31
   95. Di Blasio Katharina    63 Othmarsingen           1:56.41,8     34.30,2  (7288)  OF       328.   5.31
   96. Rychener Doris         62 Beinwil am See         1:56.48,0     34.36,4  (6430)  OF       330.   5.32
   97. Schönenberger Liselott 64 Ettingen               1:56.52,1     34.40,5  (6531)  OF       331.   5.32
   98. Kern Regina            60 Rothrist               1:57.18,3     35.06,7  (5901)  OF       340.   5.33
   99. Herr Irène             61 Dottikon               1:57.28,5     35.16,9  (5719)  OF       345.   5.34
  100. Boyd Renate            56 Aarau                  1:57.54,5     35.42,9  (7370)  OF       357.   5.35
  101. Gampp Gabi             63 Klingnau               1:57.54,8     35.43,2  (5515)  OF       358.   5.35
  102. Hilti Doris            59 Arnegg                 1:58.10,0     35.58,4  (5734)  OF       363.   5.36
  103. Schmid Anette          55 Udligenswil            1:58.19,0     36.07,4  (6477)  OF       365.   5.36
  104. Friedli Corinne        64 Rubigen                1:58.23,8     36.12,2  (5485)  OF       367.   5.36
  105. Hüsser Judith          62 Frick                  1:58.29,4     36.17,8  (7025)  OF       368.   5.36
  106. Grob Gabriela          64 Unterengstringen       1:58.38,7     36.27,1  (5610)  OF       375.   5.37
  107. Kasper Sabina          64 Gretzenbach            1:59.16,1     37.04,5  (7830)  OF       386.   5.39
  108. Konau Rita             56 Männedorf              1:59.16,5     37.04,9  (5951)  OF       387.   5.39
  109. Baumeler Lis           63 Luzern                 1:59.23,0     37.11,4  (5097)  OF       388.   5.39
  110. Brändli Gisela         62 Schlieren              1:59.33,6     37.22,0  (5179)  OF       390.   5.39
  111. Krainer Gabi           60 Baden                  1:59.38,1     37.26,5  (7774)  OF       393.   5.40
  112. Glättli Esther         62 Saland                 2:00.01,0     37.49,4  (5567)  OF       401.   5.41
  113. Gardi Doris            59 Härkingen              2:00.02,2     37.50,6  (7480)  OF       403.   5.41
  114. Baumann Katharina      60 Niedererlinsbach       2:00.02,7     37.51,1  (5088)  OF       404.   5.41
  115. Chui Bonnie            63 Zürich                 2:00.04,4     37.52,8  (7861)  OF       405.   5.41
  116. Masciovecchio Monika   64 Wädenswil              2:00.13,4     38.01,8  (6096)  OF       410.   5.41
  117. Landstedt Monica       60 Dättwil AG             2:00.34,4     38.22,8  (7341)  OF       413.   5.42
  118. Malischke Jaqueline    63 Neerach                2:00.35,4     38.23,8  (7322)  OF       414.   5.42
  119. Herzog Margrit         57 Ottenbach              2:00.45,2     38.33,6  (5725)  OF       417.   5.43
  120. Hiltbrunner Hildegard  59 Buchrain               2:00.52,6     38.41,0  (7382)  OF       419.   5.43
  121. Winistoerfer Monica    64 Oensingen              2:00.59,5     38.47,9  (6874)  OF       422.   5.44
  122. Haltiner Rosmarie      57 Reiden                 2:01.29,1     39.17,5  (7978)  OF       429.   5.45
  123. Heer Sonja             64 Malans GR              2:01.33,3     39.21,7  (5685)  OF       430.   5.45
  124. Schieman Jacqueline    61 Basel                  2:01.44,1     39.32,5  (7914)  OF       434.   5.46
  125. Werder Esther          61 Scherz                 2:01.44,7     39.33,1  (6834)  OF       435.   5.46
  126. Peier Kathrin          62 Starrkirch-Wil         2:01.56,8     39.45,2  (7264)  OF       437.   5.46
  127. Walder Rita            55 Seewen SZ              2:02.00,1     39.48,5  (7753)  OF       439.   5.46
  128. Leuenberger Margrit    64 Melchnau               2:02.03,0     39.51,4  (6024)  OF       441.   5.47
  129. Zuber Anna             64 Aesch BL               2:02.49,2     40.37,6  (6958)  OF       455.   5.49
  130. Schmitz Ruth           56 Wabern                 2:02.55,3     40.43,7  (6505)  OF       457.   5.49
  131. Arnold Daniela         63 Langnau b. Reiden      2:03.03,6     40.52,0  (7982)  OF       460.   5.49
  132. Bratschi Christine     59 Herrenschwanden        2:03.04,6     40.53,0  (5183)  OF       461.   5.49
  133. Christ Gabriele        63 Rheinfelden            2:03.05,7     40.54,1  (5289)  OF       462.   5.50
  134. Müller Daniela         61 Obernau                2:03.07,3     40.55,7  (6185)  OF       463.   5.50
  135. Chavanne Liliane       56 Basel                  2:03.08,6     40.57,0  (5287)  OF       464.   5.50
  136. Muntwyler Rosmarie     55 Basel                  2:03.41,6     41.30,0  (6213)  OF       473.   5.51
  137. Schüpbach Ursula       60 Boniswil               2:03.50,1     41.38,5  (7181)  OF       474.   5.52
  138. Pfenniger Pia          62 Egolzwil               2:04.00,3     41.48,7  (7239)  OF       478.   5.52
  139. Witschi Christine      55 Sumiswald              2:04.01,2     41.49,6  (6880)  OF       480.   5.52
  140. Waldenmaier Marianne   55 Buttwil                2:04.01,8     41.50,2  (6785)  OF       481.   5.52
  141. Meyer Regina           64 Kirchdorf AG           2:04.02,5     41.50,9  (6150)  OF       482.   5.52
  142. Schwizgebel Yvonne     58 Gretzenbach            2:04.19,9     42.08,3  (6559)  OF       488.   5.53
  143. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 64 Niederrohrdorf         2:05.24,1     43.12,5  (7351)  OF       499.   5.56
  144. Uphoff Heike           64 Küttigen               2:05.27,3     43.15,7  (6732)  OF       501.   5.56
  145. Friederich Marianne    56 Basel                  2:05.41,8     43.30,2  (5484)  OF       503.   5.57
  146. Bühler Doris           64 Wettswil               2:05.48,8     43.37,2  (7296)  OF       506.   5.57
  147. Vogt Marianne          62 Scherz                 2:05.55,0     43.43,4  (7993)  OF       507.   5.58
  148. Leibundgut Claudia     64 Zürich                 2:06.04,1     43.52,5  (6016)  OF       509.   5.58
  149. Deflorin-Schwegler Rut 58 Lupfig                 2:06.05,7     43.54,1  (5326)  OF       511.   5.58
  150. Keller Brigitte        61 Gebenstorf             2:06.16,9     44.05,3  (5888)  OF       512.   5.59
  151. Siegenthaler Brigitte  64 Oberentfelden          2:06.19,2     44.07,6  (6569)  OF       513.   5.59
  152. Mächler Susan          57 Buchs AG               2:06.52,9     44.41,3  (6071)  OF       522.   6.00
  153. Götti Marlise          62 Langenthal             2:07.01,6     44.50,0  (7960)  OF       530.   6.01
  154. Schmid Astrid          63 Zürich                 2:07.04,0     44.52,4  (7971)  OF       531.   6.01
  155. Kaufmann Hannelore     58 Ebikon                 2:07.11,5     44.59,9  (7587)  OF       533.   6.01
  156. Hirschi Agi            58 Bremgarten             2:07.14,9     45.03,3  (7019)  OF       535.   6.01
  157. Morgenthaler Esther    58 Attelwil               2:07.16,3     45.04,7  (6171)  OF       536.   6.01
  158. Blunschi Claudia       58 Laufen                 2:07.33,3     45.21,7  (5152)  OF       540.   6.02
  159. Wihler Renate          63 Oftringen              2:07.34,0     45.22,4  (7347)  OF       542.   6.02
  160. Däster Monika          60 Buchrain               2:07.36,6     45.25,0  (5318)  OF       543.   6.02
  161. Koch Doris             60 Luzern                 2:07.43,4     45.31,8  (5934)  OF       547.   6.03
  162. Raess Susi             61 Langnau am Albis       2:07.49,5     45.37,9  (7224)  OF       550.   6.03
  163. Aeschlimann Therese    ?? Gunzwil                2:07.50,9     45.39,3  (5015)  OF       551.   6.03
  164. Leuenberger Marianne   62 Däniken                2:07.52,3     45.40,7  (7834)  OF       552.   6.03
  165. Schalch Brigitte       59 Wohlen AG              2:07.54,5     45.42,9  (6448)  OF       553.   6.03
  166. Hallien Silvia         61 Baden                  2:08.06,0     45.54,4  (7364)  OF       558.   6.04
  167. Arnaldi Barbara        58 Ringgenberg            2:08.07,6     45.56,0  (5047)  OF       559.   6.04
  168. Zaugg Rosmarie         57 Villmergen             2:08.08,6     45.57,0  (6914)  OF       560.   6.04
  169. Zimmermann Barbara     59 D-Rheinfelden          2:08.16,7     46.05,1  (7096)  OF       563.   6.04
  170. Neuhaus Jolanda        57 Brugg                  2:08.25,0     46.13,4  (6225)  OF       564.   6.05
  171. Pastore Fabienne       60 Hochwald               2:08.44,5     46.32,9  (7315)  OF       568.   6.06
  172. Schneider Elsbeth      55 Oberwil BL             2:09.13,0     47.01,4  (6514)  OF       573.   6.07
  173. Stutz Elisabeth        58 Oberkirch LU           2:09.37,3     47.25,7  (7278)  OF       577.   6.08
  174. Rey Lucia              63 Zug                    2:09.46,1     47.34,5  (6353)  OF       578.   6.09
  175. Wolf Regula            55 Kloten                 2:10.07,8     47.56,2  (6887)  OF       582.   6.10
  176. Weishaupt Ruth         62 Niederlenz             2:10.08,6     47.57,0  (7089)  OF       583.   6.10
  177. Bernegger Barbara      64 Köniz                  2:10.26,3     48.14,7  (5113)  OF       586.   6.10
  178. Hofer Susanne          55 Zürich                 2:11.24,9     49.13,3  (5744)  OF       598.   6.13
  179. Nussbaum Martina       60 Zürich                 2:11.25,5     49.13,9  (6248)  OF       599.   6.13
  180. Burch Gabriela         55 Flüeli-Ranft           2:11.28,2     49.16,6  (5245)  OF       600.   6.13
  181. Baumann Patricia       61 Zürich                 2:11.50,5     49.38,9  (5090)  OF       603.   6.14
  182. Dörrschmidt Sabine     61 Zürich                 2:12.00,1     49.48,5  (5359)  OF       605.   6.15
  183. Schneider Cordula      62 Gelterkinden           2:12.07,1     49.55,5  (6511)  OF       606.   6.15
  184. Meili Rosmarie         55 Fahrwangen             2:12.35,5     50.23,9  (7447)  OF       610.   6.17
  185. Schmidt-Trentin Pia    61 Bischofszell           2:12.39,0     50.27,4  (6502)  OF       611.   6.17
  186. Steinmann Silvia       60 Zuchwil                2:13.36,3     51.24,7  (7168)  OF       619.   6.19
  187. Roethlisberger Anna    58 Thürnen                2:14.37,1     52.25,5  (6378)  OF       626.   6.22
  188. Meyer Saxer Ruth       58 Bremgarten AG          2:15.01,5     52.49,9  (7186)  OF       629.   6.23
  189. Koch Lydia             60 Fischbach-Göslik       2:15.12,2     53.00,6  (5937)  OF       632.   6.24
  190. Hitz Maya              58 Winterthur             2:15.23,7     53.12,1  (5740)  OF       635.   6.25
  191. Uhr Gaby               64 Steinhausen            2:16.00,9     53.49,3  (6727)  OF       646.   6.26
  192. Stelling Anita         64 Schaffhausen           2:16.32,5     54.20,9  (6628)  OF       647.   6.28
  193. Scherer Marianne       58 Rotkreuz               2:16.44,4     54.32,8  (6459)  OF       649.   6.28
  194. Bruder Luzia           56 Rothenburg             2:16.46,3     54.34,7  (5199)  OF       650.   6.28
  195. Kirchhofer Sonja       58 Hirschthal             2:17.01,5     54.49,9  (5909)  OF       653.   6.29
  196. Habermacher Hildegard  60 Unterehrendingen       2:17.04,2     54.52,6  (7644)  OF       655.   6.29
  197. Schreier Hildegard     58 Gebenstorf             2:17.09,8     54.58,2  (6536)  OF       657.   6.30
  198. Schürch Sonja          57 Toffen                 2:18.14,2     56.02,6  (6548)  OF       665.   6.33
  199. Lachner Rosmarie       62 Morgarten              2:18.30,7     56.19,1  (7612)  OF       666.   6.33
  200. Wüthrich Monika        55 Urdorf                 2:19.40,1     57.28,5  (6901)  OF       672.   6.37
  201. Christian Sabine       60 D-Freiburg             2:20.19,5     58.07,9  (5296)  OF       676.   6.39
  202. Knebel Petra           63 Triengen               2:22.52,0   1:00.40,4  (5924)  OF       687.   6.46
  203. Grossrieder Helene     64 Basel                  2:26.03,8   1:03.52,2  (5615)  OF       697.   6.55
  204. Binggeli Edith         63 Ramlinsburg            2:26.11,5   1:03.59,9  (5128)  OF       698.   6.55
  205. Stoehr Beate Maria     63 D-Waldkirch            2:26.56,0   1:04.44,4  (6644)  OF       702.   6.57
  206. Gächter Beatrice       61 Chur                   2:28.36,6   1:06.25,0  (7645)  OF       705.   7.02
  207. Roth Verena            57 Hellikon               2:29.20,8   1:07.09,2  (6401)  OF       706.   7.04
  208. Birchler Susanne       60 Rohr                   2:30.21,5   1:08.09,9  (5135)  OF       708.   7.07
  209. Locher Helga           60 Egetswil               2:31.32,6   1:09.21,0  (6040)  OF       713.   7.10
  210. Frey Beatrice          59 Bern                   2:35.41,3   1:13.29,7  (7898)  OF       719.   7.22
  211. Piatti Monica          55 Schönenbuch            2:38.47,0   1:16.35,4  (6304)  OF       725.   7.31

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.