(22) Halb Frauen (F 30)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (22) Halb Frauen (F 30)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Egger Beatrice         70 Unterentfelden         1:21.00,1       -----  (7714)  OF       3.     3.50
    2. Schillig Stefanie      67 Altdorf UR             1:28.56,1      7.56,0  (6465)  OF       9.     4.12
    3. Da Silva Edivane       67 Basel                  1:29.30,5      8.30,4  (5311)  OF       10.    4.14
    4. Tschannen Susanne      69 Biberstein             1:29.34,6      8.34,5  (6723)  OF       11.    4.14
    5. Merkofer Gabriela      68 Edlibach               1:30.32,4      9.32,3  (6135)  OF       15.    4.17
    6. Bolfing Petra          70 Luzern                 1:30.57,6      9.57,5  (7276)  OF       16.    4.18
    7. Holzer Evelyne         67 Gümligen               1:31.38,6     10.38,5  (5758)  OF       20.    4.20
    8. Schlagenhauf Karin     65 Lohn SH                1:31.48,6     10.48,5  (6469)  OF       21.    4.21
    9. Hubschmid Joana        65 Nesselnbach            1:32.05,2     11.05,1  (5781)  OF       23.    4.21
   10. Rohrbach Regula        74 Zürich                 1:32.36,3     11.36,2  (6382)  OF       24.    4.23
   11. Hersche Miriam         69 Hölstein               1:33.27,0     12.26,9  (5721)  OF       27.    4.25
   12. Scheidegger Therese    71 Niederbipp             1:34.03,2     13.03,1  (6452)  OF       29.    4.27
   13. Herzog Andrea          68 Ebikon                 1:35.03,8     14.03,7  (5722)  OF       34.    4.30
   14. Monte Rose             65 Untersiggenthal        1:35.41,6     14.41,5  (6167)  OF       36.    4.32
   15. Moreira Rosa           67 Obfelden               1:35.57,5     14.57,4  (6170)  OF       37.    4.32
   16. Urech Ursula           72 Wohlenschwil           1:37.43,2     16.43,1  (7600)  OF       44.    4.37
   17. Eggerschwiler Bernadet 66 Stans                  1:38.11,9     17.11,8  (5378)  OF       49.    4.39
   18. Kurt Anita             65 Basel                  1:38.28,2     17.28,1  (5977)  OF       54.    4.40
   19. Smolders Franziska     68 Zuerich                1:38.50,1     17.50,0  (6581)  OF       56.    4.41
   20. Busslehner Sabine      67 Lenzburg               1:38.53,9     17.53,8  (5268)  OF       57.    4.41
   21. Gurtner Franziska      72 Müllheim Dorf          1:39.19,5     18.19,4  (5630)  OF       61.    4.42
   22. Baumgartner Isabel     68 Kriens                 1:39.28,4     18.28,3  (5099)  OF       62.    4.42
   23. Schumacher Nadja       74 Maienfeld              1:39.29,2     18.29,1  (6544)  OF       63.    4.42
   24. Amrein Vreni           65 Buttisholz             1:39.44,4     18.44,3  (7453)  OF       67.    4.43
   25. Filli Ladina           73 Zürich                 1:39.55,2     18.55,1  (7467)  OF       71.    4.44
   26. Niggli Doris           68 Bern                   1:39.56,4     18.56,3  (6233)  OF       72.    4.44
   27. Blättler Brigit        68 Stans                  1:39.58,9     18.58,8  (7643)  OF       73.    4.44
   28. Schuler Ruth           65 Unterschächen          1:40.01,3     19.01,2  (7323)  OF       74.    4.44
   29. von Planta Alma        73 Altdorf                1:40.10,0     19.09,9  (6775)  OF       76.    4.44
   30. Bader Renate           70 Bremgarten             1:40.11,4     19.11,3  (5069)  OF       77.    4.44
   31. Arnold Bernadette      71 Ruswil                 1:40.28,2     19.28,1  (7372)  OF       79.    4.45
   32. Nideröst Rita          65 Emmen                  1:40.41,3     19.41,2  (7471)  OF       83.    4.46
   33. Bobst Ursula           73 Seon                   1:41.05,0     20.04,9  (5156)  OF       89.    4.47
   34. Giandomenico Cinzia    65 Zürich                 1:42.08,0     21.07,9  (5548)  OF       96.    4.50
   35. Nadler Brigitte        70 Biberstein             1:42.27,8     21.27,7  (6217)  OF       99.    4.51
   36. Degen Yvonne           69 Liestal                1:42.30,7     21.30,6  (7295)  OF       100.   4.51
   37. Oberson Gabriela       ?? Luzern                 1:42.56,2     21.56,1  (7126)  OF       104.   4.52
   38. Saladin Nadine         73 Aesch BL               1:42.58,6     21.58,5  (6441)  OF       106.   4.52
   39. Weber Martina          72 Au                     1:43.05,5     22.05,4  (6810)  OF       109.   4.53
   40. Merli Britta Elisabeth 65 Niedererlinsbach       1:43.13,5     22.13,4  (7728)  OF       111.   4.53
   40. Spielmann Iris         66 Boningen               1:43.13,5     22.13,4  (6593)  OF       111.   4.53
   42. Schmid Conny           69 Frauenfeld             1:43.41,3     22.41,2  (6480)  OF       116.   4.54
   43. Pfister Karin          72 Zürich                 1:43.48,7     22.48,6  (7371)  OF       118.   4.55
   44. Lüchinger Iris         68 Lachen SZ              1:43.55,6     22.55,5  (6050)  OF       120.   4.55
   45. Peter Renate           70 Gerlafingen            1:44.25,9     23.25,8  (6292)  OF       123.   4.56
   46. Hohl Susanne           72 Attiswil               1:44.31,0     23.30,9  (7311)  OF       124.   4.57
   47. Brüllmann Brigitte     73 Baden                  1:44.59,6     23.59,5  (5207)  OF       129.   4.58
   48. Donauer Meier Marlene  68 Cham                   1:45.23,3     24.23,2  (5353)  OF       131.   4.59
   49. Casarramona Claudia    69 Ammerswil              1:45.25,9     24.25,8  (5283)  OF       132.   4.59
   50. von Arx Liliana        65 Winkel                 1:45.54,8     24.54,7  (6765)  OF       136.   5.01
   51. Krop Kaufmann Caroline 66 Brunnen                1:45.59,0     24.58,9  (7850)  OF       137.   5.01
   52. Heinrich Karin         66 Unterägeri             1:46.05,1     25.05,0  (5699)  OF       142.   5.01
   53. De Bruyn Ilse          69 Buochs                 1:46.30,7     25.30,6  (7905)  OF       145.   5.02
   54. Daprai Denise          65 Hausen am Albis        1:46.31,2     25.31,1  (5317)  OF       146.   5.02
   55. Haag Judith            67 Remetschwil            1:46.53,5     25.53,4  (5642)  OF       150.   5.03
   56. Gut Jeannine           70 Möriken AG             1:47.07,6     26.07,5  (5632)  OF       156.   5.04
   57. Rothenbühler Beatrice  69 Suhr                   1:47.19,6     26.19,5  (6402)  OF       159.   5.05
   58. Deggelmann Marion      67 Zürich                 1:47.22,6     26.22,5  (5327)  OF       161.   5.05
   59. Häuptli Yvonne         66 Gränichen              1:47.47,6     26.47,5  (7260)  OF       164.   5.06
   60. Vogel Andrea           68 St. Niklausen          1:47.50,3     26.50,2  (6750)  OF       165.   5.06
   61. Zubler Iris            73 Steinhausen            1:47.59,2     26.59,1  (6961)  OF       166.   5.07
   62. Fischer Claudia        67 Magden                 1:48.06,5     27.06,4  (5430)  OF       168.   5.07
   63. Rentsch Ruth           66 Liebefeld              1:48.13,1     27.13,0  (6350)  OF       169.   5.07
   64. Renggli-Bucher Agnes   69 Sigigen                1:48.29,0     27.28,9  (6349)  OF       172.   5.08
   65. Egli Yvonne            74 Zürich                 1:48.30,3     27.30,2  (5386)  OF       174.   5.08
   66. Kuster Ruth            70 Hergiswil              1:48.34,6     27.34,5  (5980)  OF       175.   5.08
   67. Kuhn Silvia            72 Suhr                   1:48.41,2     27.41,1  (5967)  OF       178.   5.09
   68. Sinniger Jacqueline    72 Schöftland             1:48.44,8     27.44,7  (6580)  OF       179.   5.09
   69. Bärtschi Regula        74 Muri AG                1:49.04,2     28.04,1  (7454)  OF       182.   5.10
   70. Kröpfli Rosmarie       65 Alterswil FR           1:49.06,0     28.05,9  (5962)  OF       184.   5.10
   71. Amstutz Francesca      70 Stans                  1:49.17,1     28.17,0  (7680)  OF       186.   5.10
   72. Balzer Gabriela        65 Reinach                1:49.25,3     28.25,2  (5076)  OF       188.   5.11
   73. Kaufmann Anne          65 Reinach BL             1:49.26,1     28.26,0  (5880)  OF       189.   5.11
   74. Thut Dolores           67 Weesen                 1:49.27,0     28.26,9  (6709)  OF       190.   5.11
   75. Wyss Petra             68 Aarberg                1:49.30,2     28.30,1  (6909)  OF       191.   5.11
   76. Souvorov Anita         65 Aesch                  1:49.49,9     28.49,8  (6589)  OF       198.   5.12
   77. Federer Gabriela       69 Châtel-St-Denis        1:49.52,6     28.52,5  (5420)  OF       200.   5.12
   78. Arnold Renate          69 Sursee                 1:49.54,9     28.54,8  (5050)  OF       202.   5.12
   79. Stöckli Esther         65 Grosswangen            1:50.01,9     29.01,8  (6642)  OF       205.   5.12
   80. Philipp Daniela        71 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      1:50.23,4     29.23,3  (6302)  OF       207.   5.13
   81. Wirz Eveline           69 Küttigen               1:50.24,3     29.24,2  (7667)  OF       208.   5.13
   82. Rominger Jolanda       66 Edlibach               1:50.30,6     29.30,5  (6388)  OF       211.   5.14
   83. Brescancin Patrizia    67 Küttigen               1:50.55,2     29.55,1  (5189)  OF       216.   5.15
   84. Schubien Wiebke        ?? Aarau                  1:50.57,7     29.57,6  (6538)  OF       217.   5.15
   85. Hägi Barbara           73 Dielsdorf              1:51.02,8     30.02,7  (5655)  OF       219.   5.15
   86. Glur Yvonne            68 Brittnau               1:51.12,2     30.12,1  (7776)  OF       221.   5.16
   87. Hadorn Lea             69 Buchrain               1:51.15,1     30.15,0  (7284)  OF       222.   5.16
   88. Wicki Christine        65 Sursee                 1:51.18,6     30.18,5  (6847)  OF       224.   5.16
   89. Gisler Sibylle         68 Buttwil                1:51.20,8     30.20,7  (5562)  OF       225.   5.16
   90. Theiler Romy           68 Neuenkirch             1:51.32,5     30.32,4  (7390)  OF       228.   5.17
   91. Trusgnach Ramona       66 Kloten                 1:52.07,1     31.07,0  (7082)  OF       234.   5.18
   92. Hess Maja              65 Duebendorf             1:52.18,5     31.18,4  (7641)  OF       236.   5.19
   93. Cabelduc Hedy          71 Emmenbrücke            1:52.35,2     31.35,1  (5274)  OF       240.   5.20
   94. Kliemchen Elke         71 D-Albbruck             1:52.36,4     31.36,3  (7837)  OF       242.   5.20
   95. Strebel Sandra         70 Buchs AG               1:52.37,9     31.37,8  (6650)  OF       243.   5.20
   96. Quade Nicole           65 Olsberg                1:52.45,2     31.45,1  (7883)  OF       247.   5.20
   97. Schweizer Gabi         68 Berikon                1:52.50,5     31.50,4  (7594)  OF       250.   5.20
   98. Marxer Sibylle         68 FL-Gamprin-Bendern     1:52.56,6     31.56,5  (6095)  OF       252.   5.21
   99. Hediger Christa        69 Uesslingen             1:53.10,5     32.10,4  (5682)  OF       254.   5.21
  100. von Gunten Gabriela    65 Boppelsen              1:53.12,0     32.11,9  (6773)  OF       255.   5.21
  101. Cavelti Gaby           68 Speicher               1:53.13,7     32.13,6  (5284)  OF       257.   5.21
  102. Bieri Helen            73 Glarus                 1:53.16,5     32.16,4  (7910)  OF       259.   5.22
  103. Studer Suzanne         67 Unterseen              1:53.18,7     32.18,6  (6667)  OF       261.   5.22
  104. Trappitsch Bea         68 Aarau                  1:53.24,4     32.24,3  (7815)  OF       262.   5.22
  105. Hänni Arlette          73 Hedingen               1:53.39,1     32.39,0  (5665)  OF       264.   5.23
  106. Gasser Ursula          68 Zürich                 1:53.48,2     32.48,1  (7108)  OF       265.   5.23
  107. Steiner Sandra         71 Herbriggen             1:54.00,3     33.00,2  (7077)  OF       267.   5.24
  108. Germann Daniela        68 Strengelbach           1:54.07,0     33.06,9  (7684)  OF       271.   5.24
  109. Fuhrimann Sabine       71 Villmergen             1:54.17,9     33.17,8  (7267)  OF       277.   5.25
  110. Debrunner Simone       72 Zollikerberg           1:54.26,4     33.26,3  (5324)  OF       278.   5.25
  111. Kissling Karin         69 Lostorf                1:54.39,7     33.39,6  (5911)  OF       281.   5.26
  112. Deola Brigitte         66 Reinach BL             1:54.50,2     33.50,1  (5331)  OF       283.   5.26
  113. Fuhrer Gabriela        71 Zollbrück              1:54.55,4     33.55,3  (5497)  OF       284.   5.26
  114. von Felten Annemarie   69 Niedergösgen           1:55.02,2     34.02,1  (6772)  OF       287.   5.27
  115. Inauen Monica          69 Muri AG                1:55.16,8     34.16,7  (7630)  OF       292.   5.27
  116. Flory Erika            66 Emmenbrücke            1:55.18,7     34.18,6  (5442)  OF       294.   5.27
  117. Keusch Claudia         65 Luzern                 1:55.20,2     34.20,1  (5903)  OF       296.   5.27
  118. Vossler Gaby           69 Suhr                   1:55.28,4     34.28,3  (6777)  OF       299.   5.28
  119. Kilchenmann Christine  67 Bern                   1:55.31,9     34.31,8  (5905)  OF       301.   5.28
  120. Fässler N              74 Menzingen              1:55.44,4     34.44,3  (5418)  OF       305.   5.29
  121. Braune-Krickau Katrin  72 Luzern                 1:55.45,3     34.45,2  (6988)  OF       306.   5.29
  122. Schwerzmann Carola     73 Zürich                 1:56.01,5     35.01,4  (6558)  OF       309.   5.29
  123. Schneider Diana        73 Aarau                  1:56.06,0     35.05,9  (6512)  OF       312.   5.30
  124. Ulmann Marianne        67 Beinwil am See         1:56.08,2     35.08,1  (7206)  OF       315.   5.30
  125. Freyenmuth Monika      68 Niedererlinsbach       1:56.10,4     35.10,3  (5481)  OF       316.   5.30
  126. Maurer Barbara         67 Luzern                 1:56.26,0     35.25,9  (6107)  OF       319.   5.31
  127. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                1:56.26,9     35.26,8  (5537)  OF       320.   5.31
  128. Leenstra Hetty         66 Meggen                 1:56.29,1     35.29,0  (6010)  OF       322.   5.31
  129. Gloor Susan            67 Basel                  1:56.33,5     35.33,4  (5577)  OF       323.   5.31
  130. Hägeli Agnes           70 Rickenbach             1:56.37,8     35.37,7  (5653)  OF       326.   5.31
  131. van Rooden Clementine  73 Zürich                 1:56.40,3     35.40,2  (6737)  OF       327.   5.31
  132. Engeler Ursi           70 Gattikon               1:56.43,8     35.43,7  (7462)  OF       329.   5.31
  133. Schibli Sarah          69 Fislisbach             1:56.57,0     35.56,9  (6462)  OF       332.   5.32
  134. Limacher Christina     74 Dornach                1:57.02,7     36.02,6  (6032)  OF       333.   5.32
  135. Walther Astrid         67 Gontenschwil           1:57.09,0     36.08,9  (6795)  OF       334.   5.33
  136. Krämer Monika          69 Ettingen               1:57.09,1     36.09,0  (5956)  OF       335.   5.33
  137. Ofner Monica           68 Oftringen              1:57.13,2     36.13,1  (6274)  OF       337.   5.33
  138. Wild Edith             66 Muri AG                1:57.16,3     36.16,2  (7919)  OF       338.   5.33
  139. Grasso Maya            67 Waltenschwil           1:57.19,3     36.19,2  (5601)  OF       341.   5.33
  140. Hunkeler Karin         70 Zürich                 1:57.24,4     36.24,3  (7024)  OF       342.   5.33
  141. Giger Monika           65 Beinwil am See         1:57.26,9     36.26,8  (5557)  OF       343.   5.33
  142. Zuber Ruth             69 Reinach AG             1:57.27,6     36.27,5  (6960)  OF       344.   5.34
  143. Ghielmetti Tanja       70 Rotkreuz               1:57.34,2     36.34,1  (5547)  OF       347.   5.34
  144. Hasler Chantal         69 Aarau                  1:57.34,8     36.34,7  (7470)  OF       348.   5.34
  145. Werthmüller Gabriele   74 Schönenwerd            1:57.36,8     36.36,7  (6841)  OF       350.   5.34
  146. Siegmund Svenja        74 Rombach                1:57.39,1     36.39,0  (6572)  OF       351.   5.34
  147. Pente Charlotte        65 Zürich                 1:57.40,6     36.40,5  (6287)  OF       352.   5.34
  148. Wiezel Caroline        71 Luzern                 1:57.46,1     36.46,0  (6862)  OF       354.   5.34
  149. Staubli Sonja          74 Wohlen AG              1:57.49,9     36.49,8  (7981)  OF       355.   5.35
  150. Schubien Inken         ?? Aarau                  1:57.57,8     36.57,7  (6537)  OF       359.   5.35
  151. Würsch Rosi            65 Seelisberg             1:58.01,5     37.01,4  (7441)  OF       361.   5.35
  152. Grab Jaqueline         68 Baar                   1:58.15,4     37.15,3  (7112)  OF       364.   5.36
  153. Otto                   66 Aarau                  1:58.32,5     37.32,4  (6278)  OF       369.   5.37
  154. Pedersen Christina     73 Bremgarten             1:58.33,7     37.33,6  (6286)  OF       370.   5.37
  155. Kellerhals Luzia       74 Niederbipp             1:58.35,0     37.34,9  (7392)  OF       371.   5.37
  156. Meyer Anita            66 St. Erhard             1:58.35,8     37.35,7  (6142)  OF       372.   5.37
  157. Grünenfelder Nicole    70 Basel                  1:58.37,9     37.37,8  (7298)  OF       374.   5.37
  158. Jakob Marianne         66 Bannwil                1:58.51,3     37.51,2  (5832)  OF       378.   5.37
  159. Wydler Marianne        67 Aarau                  1:58.56,7     37.56,6  (6903)  OF       379.   5.38
  160. Kern Regula            72 Wettingen              1:59.09,4     38.09,3  (7740)  OF       382.   5.38
  161. Wilhelm                69 Oftringen              1:59.13,3     38.13,2  (6867)  OF       384.   5.39
  162. Baer Ursula            67 Trimbach               1:59.15,7     38.15,6  (6979)  OF       385.   5.39
  163. Podolak  Simone        65 Küttigen               1:59.23,5     38.23,4  (6313)  OF       389.   5.39
  164. Sonderegger Sandra     73 Rudolfstetten          1:59.34,1     38.34,0  (7764)  OF       391.   5.40
  165. Frey Iris              68 Birrwil                1:59.36,3     38.36,2  (5477)  OF       392.   5.40
  166. Köchli Luzia           65 Unterentfelden         1:59.39,5     38.39,4  (5944)  OF       394.   5.40
  167. Kappeler Riccarda      72 Horw                   1:59.41,3     38.41,2  (5875)  OF       395.   5.40
  168. Sigrist Monika         72 Meggen                 1:59.46,8     38.46,7  (7990)  OF       396.   5.40
  169. Steinmann Monika       71 Zofingen               1:59.50,4     38.50,3  (7829)  OF       397.   5.40
  170. Duttweiler Nicole      69 Thalwil                1:59.57,0     38.56,9  (7743)  OF       398.   5.41
  171. Hasler Priska          73 Baden                  1:59.58,6     38.58,5  (5670)  OF       400.   5.41
  172. Fürer Sabine           74 Luzern                 2:00.07,3     39.07,2  (5499)  OF       406.   5.41
  173. Burkhard Anna          67 Zürich                 2:00.08,4     39.08,3  (5255)  OF       407.   5.41
  174. Seiler Annelise        69 Schöfflisdorf          2:00.18,8     39.18,7  (6562)  OF       412.   5.42
  175. Zürcher Eveline        72 Cham                   2:00.39,3     39.39,2  (6970)  OF       415.   5.43
  176. Vadrucci Sonia         74 Zürich                 2:00.46,4     39.46,3  (6735)  OF       418.   5.43
  177. Eichenberger Susi      66 Beinwil am See         2:00.57,4     39.57,3  (5390)  OF       421.   5.43
  178. Holenstein Bea         65 Wilen b. Wil           2:01.04,1     40.04,0  (5754)  OF       423.   5.44
  179. Tanner Corinne         66 Niederweningen         2:01.12,2     40.12,1  (6691)  OF       424.   5.44
  180. Holenweg Brigitte      66 Gränichen              2:01.15,8     40.15,7  (5755)  OF       425.   5.44
  181. Koch Monika            68 Büttikon AG            2:01.21,3     40.21,2  (7647)  OF       426.   5.45
  182. Hotz Monika            70 Therwil                2:01.34,1     40.34,0  (7665)  OF       431.   5.45
  183. Unternährer Astrid     73 Lyss                   2:01.59,9     40.59,8  (6731)  OF       438.   5.46
  184. Lauzat Claudia         74 D-Potsdam              2:02.01,5     41.01,4  (7033)  OF       440.   5.46
  185. Wolf Iris              70 Wädenswil              2:02.20,2     41.20,1  (7312)  OF       445.   5.47
  186. Haab Patrizia          71 Sempach Stadt          2:02.22,1     41.22,0  (5641)  OF       446.   5.47
  187. Heller Rahel           65 Luzern                 2:02.25,8     41.25,7  (5711)  OF       450.   5.48
  188. Thürig Marianne        67 Oberentfelden          2:02.29,8     41.29,7  (6707)  OF       451.   5.48
  189. Schicker Adriana       72 Baar                   2:02.30,1     41.30,0  (6463)  OF       452.   5.48
  190. Rappazzo-Strässle Mirj 71 Thalwil                2:02.44,1     41.44,0  (6337)  OF       453.   5.49
  191. Burri-Di Marco Nicole  74 Aarau                  2:02.48,4     41.48,3  (5264)  OF       454.   5.49
  192. Schlup Barbara         65 Dieterswil             2:02.50,6     41.50,5  (6474)  OF       456.   5.49
  193. Brugger Cathy          71 Buchrain               2:02.59,1     41.59,0  (5203)  OF       458.   5.49
  194. Maurer Manuela         72 Leimbach AG            2:03.19,5     42.19,4  (6109)  OF       467.   5.50
  195. Heinemann Segmüller Co 72 Habsburg               2:03.39,0     42.38,9  (5694)  OF       471.   5.51
  196. Heiniger Cornelia      71 Bremgarten AG          2:03.41,3     42.41,2  (5695)  OF       472.   5.51
  197. Fuchs Katharina        67 Schaffhausen           2:03.52,2     42.52,1  (5492)  OF       475.   5.52
  198. Wicki Esther           74 Zürich                 2:04.00,0     42.59,9  (6848)  OF       477.   5.52
  199. Müller-Bieri Bernadett 68 Unterkulm              2:04.00,9     43.00,8  (7191)  OF       479.   5.52
  200. Lanz Christina         73 Aarau                  2:04.11,1     43.11,0  (5995)  OF       483.   5.53
  201. Küttel Simone          70 Gattikon               2:04.11,5     43.11,4  (5981)  OF       484.   5.53
  202. Richner Belinda        70 Aarburg                2:04.14,5     43.14,4  (7678)  OF       486.   5.53
  203. Schläfli Silvia        67 Oberkulm               2:04.24,4     43.24,3  (6468)  OF       489.   5.53
  204. Rupf Susanne           65 Mels                   2:04.33,4     43.33,3  (6419)  OF       490.   5.54
  205. Anton Sandra           67 Oberentfelden          2:04.34,6     43.34,5  (5045)  OF       491.   5.54
  206. Graf Beatrice          71 Mettmenstetten         2:04.38,6     43.38,5  (5592)  OF       492.   5.54
  207. Zbinden Tania          73 Liestal                2:04.41,2     43.41,1  (6916)  OF       493.   5.54
  208. Schmitter Melanie      72 Wikon                  2:05.01,2     44.01,1  (7543)  OF       496.   5.55
  209. Niklaus Corinne        70 Wettswil               2:05.03,9     44.03,8  (6234)  OF       497.   5.55
  210. Oehler Daniela         66 Reinach                2:05.26,0     44.25,9  (6268)  OF       500.   5.56
  211. Bircher Eveline        69 Hallwil                2:05.44,2     44.44,1  (7622)  OF       505.   5.57
  212. Buffat Biele Ariane    69 Stallikon              2:06.01,3     45.01,2  (6992)  OF       508.   5.58
  213. Willi Monika           66 Watt                   2:06.20,3     45.20,2  (6871)  OF       514.   5.59
  214. Caruso Sabina          68 Leimbach AG            2:06.21,4     45.21,3  (5282)  OF       515.   5.59
  215. Odermatt Monika        66 Adligenswil            2:06.23,6     45.23,5  (6263)  OF       516.   5.59
  216. Ach Andrea             65 Kriens                 2:06.27,6     45.27,5  (5002)  OF       517.   5.59
  217. Bachmann Sandra        71 Luzern                 2:06.44,2     45.44,1  (5065)  OF       521.   6.00
  218. Urban Manuela          67 Kriens                 2:06.55,8     45.55,7  (7975)  OF       523.   6.00
  219. Bussmann Sibylle       73 Hergiswil NW           2:06.58,6     45.58,5  (7768)  OF       525.   6.01
  220. Iberg Maja             69 Küttigen               2:06.59,5     45.59,4  (5806)  OF       526.   6.01
  221. Fluck Elsbeth          65 Dietikon               2:07.00,6     46.00,5  (7818)  OF       529.   6.01
  222. Gloor Barbara          67 Menziken               2:07.11,8     46.11,7  (5572)  OF       534.   6.01
  223. Del Fabro Miriam       68 Thalwil                2:07.27,5     46.27,4  (5328)  OF       539.   6.02
  224. Zeltner Ruth           ?? Niederbuchsiten        2:07.39,1     46.39,0  (6924)  OF       545.   6.02
  225. Walder Lilian          66 Büron                  2:07.45,5     46.45,4  (7966)  OF       548.   6.03
  226. Brandenberger Edith    66 Humlikon               2:07.55,2     46.55,1  (5176)  OF       554.   6.03
  227. Brunold Karin          67 Bremgarten AG          2:07.59,4     46.59,3  (7706)  OF       557.   6.03
  228. Giudici Jacqueline     74 Schafisheim            2:08.25,8     47.25,7  (5565)  OF       565.   6.05
  229. Huber Nina             74 Horgen                 2:08.26,4     47.26,3  (5769)  OF       566.   6.05
  230. Hunziker Susanne       66 Kölliken               2:08.57,2     47.57,1  (5796)  OF       570.   6.06
  231. Elvira Kalcina         72 Langnau a.A.           2:08.58,0     47.57,9  (5399)  OF       571.   6.06
  232. Niederberger Anita     72 Oberägeri              2:09.00,4     48.00,3  (6230)  OF       572.   6.06
  233. Richiger Monika        72 Olten                  2:09.18,3     48.18,2  (6358)  OF       574.   6.07
  234. Mettler Silvia         66 Interlaken             2:09.35,7     48.35,6  (7380)  OF       576.   6.08
  235. Bo Sandra              68 Birmenstorf            2:09.47,4     48.47,3  (5155)  OF       579.   6.09
  236. Walti Sibylle          72 Seon                   2:09.51,0     48.50,9  (6801)  OF       580.   6.09
  237. Riner Susanne          70 Itingen                2:09.56,2     48.56,1  (7739)  OF       581.   6.09
  238. Rieder Franziska       71 Zürich                 2:10.12,0     49.11,9  (6362)  OF       584.   6.10
  239. Johner Nicola          68 Nürensdorf             2:10.28,7     49.28,6  (5848)  OF       587.   6.11
  240. Meier Claudia          68 Zürich                 2:10.30,4     49.30,3  (6122)  OF       589.   6.11
  241. Hanakova Jarmila       72 Stallikon              2:10.32,7     49.32,6  (5661)  OF       590.   6.11
  242. Gassler Birgit         67 Koblenz                2:10.34,8     49.34,7  (5518)  OF       591.   6.11
  243. Stalder Sibylle        74 Zürich                 2:10.47,8     49.47,7  (6607)  OF       593.   6.11
  244. Schmid Monika          66 Dottikon               2:11.02,7     50.02,6  (6490)  OF       596.   6.12
  245. Furrer Kerry Anne      74 Wohlen AG              2:11.19,6     50.19,5  (5502)  OF       597.   6.13
  246. Jegerlehner Verena     68 Wangen b. Olten        2:11.59,5     50.59,4  (5838)  OF       604.   6.15
  247. Bachmann Andrea        71 Möriken AG             2:12.12,0     51.11,9  (5058)  OF       607.   6.15
  248. Bucher Kathrin         67 Ballwil                2:12.25,3     51.25,2  (7679)  OF       608.   6.16
  249. Huber Marlies          66 Winterthur             2:12.30,3     51.30,2  (7840)  OF       609.   6.16
  250. Müller Esther          70 Oberkirch LU           2:12.43,5     51.43,4  (7238)  OF       612.   6.17
  251. Keil Lisa              72 D-München              2:12.44,2     51.44,1  (7904)  OF       613.   6.17
  252. Hegyi Esther           68 Menziken               2:12.44,7     51.44,6  (5689)  OF       614.   6.17
  253. Stern Marion           65 Remetschwil            2:12.51,1     51.51,0  (6630)  OF       615.   6.17
  254. Schneider Ursula       66 Schwarzenburg          2:13.40,6     52.40,5  (6520)  OF       620.   6.20
  255. Graf Franziska         67 Kölliken               2:13.56,6     52.56,5  (5595)  OF       621.   6.20
  256. Bächtold Corinne       72 Aarau                  2:14.07,9     53.07,8  (5066)  OF       623.   6.21
  257. Siegrist Kathi         70 Zürich                 2:14.48,9     53.48,8  (7166)  OF       628.   6.23
  258. Marty Gabriela         65 Bellikon               2:15.10,5     54.10,4  (6093)  OF       631.   6.24
  259. Schriber Regula        73 Zug                    2:15.18,8     54.18,7  (7348)  OF       634.   6.24
  260. Triethaler Claudia     73 Boswil                 2:15.27,1     54.27,0  (6715)  OF       637.   6.25
  261. Mayewski Daniela       74 Auenstein              2:15.46,5     54.46,4  (7609)  OF       640.   6.26
  262. Widmer Andrea          73 Zeiningen              2:15.51,6     54.51,5  (6852)  OF       642.   6.26
  263. Eschermann Maren       66 Untersiggenthal        2:15.53,4     54.53,3  (5407)  OF       643.   6.26
  264. Bucher Esther          69 Herisau                2:15.54,5     54.54,4  (5226)  OF       644.   6.26
  265. Hug Marianne           69 Waldstatt              2:15.55,4     54.55,3  (5786)  OF       645.   6.26
  266. Rykart Madeleine       65 Buchs ZH               2:16.59,5     55.59,4  (6433)  OF       651.   6.29
  267. Estermann Sibylle      74 Luzern                 2:17.02,3     56.02,2  (5408)  OF       654.   6.29
  268. Binkert-Luchetta Manue 67 Seengen                2:17.10,9     56.10,8  (5130)  OF       658.   6.30
  269. Eichenberger Eva       66 Basel                  2:17.22,9     56.22,8  (5389)  OF       659.   6.30
  270. Wüthrich Monika        72 Niedererlinsbach       2:17.48,8     56.48,7  (6900)  OF       662.   6.31
  271. Wenger Barbara         68 Otelfingen             2:17.51,2     56.51,1  (6826)  OF       663.   6.32
  272. Stehli Daniela         70 Mettmenstetten         2:19.00,3     58.00,2  (6619)  OF       667.   6.35
  273. Muntwyler Regula       74 Baar                   2:19.11,6     58.11,5  (7781)  OF       670.   6.35
  274. Biasetti Jacqueline    65 Zollikon               2:19.49,9     58.49,8  (5124)  OF       673.   6.37
  275. Hüsler Esther          65 Steinhausen            2:19.50,7     58.50,6  (7979)  OF       674.   6.37
  276. Steiger Olivia         74 Luzern                 2:19.57,9     58.57,8  (6620)  OF       675.   6.38
  277. Windisch Eva           65 Würenlos               2:20.32,5     59.32,4  (7398)  OF       677.   6.39
  278. Hagen Simone           70 Uster                  2:21.12,2   1:00.12,1  (7113)  OF       679.   6.41
  279. Schüpbach Monika       71 Langenthal             2:21.37,9   1:00.37,8  (7952)  OF       682.   6.42
  280. Litscher Renate        69 Hedingen               2:23.18,0   1:02.17,9  (6038)  OF       689.   6.47
  281. Schinkopf Susi         72 Seon                   2:25.49,6   1:04.49,5  (7176)  OF       695.   6.54
  282. Hauri Michelle         73 Fällanden              2:25.51,8   1:04.51,7  (5673)  OF       696.   6.54
  283. Schmid Sabina          70 Chur                   2:26.23,2   1:05.23,1  (7230)  OF       699.   6.56
  284. Habermacher Astrid     65 Reinach AG             2:26.24,9   1:05.24,8  (5645)  OF       700.   6.56
  285. Paratore Tanja         74 Baar                   2:27.12,6   1:06.12,5  (6282)  OF       703.   6.58
  286. Zihlmann Patrizia      67 Kappel                 2:27.33,1   1:06.33,0  (6936)  OF       704.   6.59
  287. Wigger Lucia           66 Eschenbach             2:30.19,1   1:09.19,0  (6864)  OF       707.   7.07
  288. Lipp Silke             70 D-Rheinfelden          2:30.31,7   1:09.31,6  (6035)  OF       709.   7.08
  289. Fasel Nathalie         67 Ennetmoos              2:30.57,8   1:09.57,7  (5417)  OF       710.   7.09
  290. Zogg Helene            69 Murgenthal             2:31.14,5   1:10.14,4  (6956)  OF       711.   7.10
  291. Baumann Corinne        67 Buchs AG               2:36.41,5   1:15.41,4  (5084)  OF       721.   7.25
  292. Beuret Monika          66 Rohr AG                2:36.42,5   1:15.42,4  (5122)  OF       722.   7.25
  293. Gribi Sybille          73 Beinwil am See         2:38.21,6   1:17.21,5  (5604)  OF       724.   7.30
  294. Somm Andrea            65 Wilen bei Wil          2:43.05,0   1:22.04,9  (6584)  OF       726.   7.43

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.