(18) Halb Junioren

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (18) Halb Junioren

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weyessa Dema           86 ETH/Genf               1:05.06,7       -----  (8001)  OM       3.     3.05
    2. Aberra Abusha          87 ETH/Elgg               1:07.13,9      2.07,2  (8004)  OM       4.     3.11
    3. Zumsteg Stefan         85 Densbüren              1:17.00,7     11.54,0  (7139)  OM       25.    3.38
    4. Zimmerli Andres        86 Rothenfluh             1:22.29,0     17.22,3  (6939)  OM       87.    3.54
    5. Brunner Tobias         86 Forch                  1:25.05,7     19.59,0  (5217)  OM       131.   4.01
    6. Bucher Roger           85 Villmergen             1:28.19,4     23.12,7  (5229)  OM       223.   4.11
    7. Vogelsang Matthias     89 Dottikon               1:28.50,7     23.44,0  (6758)  OM       243.   4.12
    8. Zeman Christian        86 Veltheim               1:35.19,0     30.12,3  (6926)  OM       488.   4.31
    9. Zeman Andi             88 Veltheim               1:37.07,4     32.00,7  (6925)  OM       582.   4.36
   10. Herzog Hugo            86 Kriens                 1:38.40,6     33.33,9  (5724)  OM       657.   4.40
   11. Stirnemann Eric        89 Wohlen AG              1:41.00,6     35.53,9  (7765)  OM       777.   4.47
   12. Schalch Sandro         89 Wohlen AG              1:41.38,7     36.32,0  (6449)  OM       812.   4.49
   13. Meier Renato           88 Gebenstorf             1:45.49,9     40.43,2  (7688)  OM       1041.  5.00
   14. Dätwyler Thomas        87 Strengelbach           1:46.16,3     41.09,6  (5320)  OM       1062.  5.02
   15. Zimmermann Denis       88 Rheinfelden            1:47.15,2     42.08,5  (6947)  OM       1102.  5.04
   16. Zäch Michael           87 Oberriet SG            1:47.28,7     42.22,0  (6912)  OM       1111.  5.05
   17. Aeby Michi             85 Berg-Dägerlen          1:48.51,7     43.45,0  (5009)  OM       1181.  5.09
   18. Hunziker Markus        85 Rütihof                1:51.24,8     46.18,1  (5792)  OM       1305.  5.16
   19. Risse Jean-Yves        88 Rheinfelden            1:57.26,6     52.19,9  (6369)  OM       1553.  5.33
   20. Jacober André          85 Dübendorf              1:57.28,4     52.21,7  (5825)  OM       1555.  5.34
   21. Knebel Oliver          88 Sempach                1:59.47,4     54.40,7  (7029)  OM       1647.  5.40
   22. Bösch Stefan           88 Sempach                2:01.55,4     56.48,7  (6987)  OM       1685.  5.46
   23. Pastore Mattia         89 Hochwald               2:02.06,3     56.59,6  (7316)  OM       1690.  5.47
   24. Zimmermann Lukas       88 Wohlenschwil           2:07.38,3   1:02.31,6  (6948)  OM       1808.  6.02
   25. Vonarburg Marc         89 Zürich                 2:09.06,4   1:03.59,7  (7942)  OM       1825.  6.07
   26. Schmid Florian         90 Ennetturgi             2:09.33,0   1:04.26,3  (7856)  OM       1833.  6.08

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.