(15) Halb Männer (M 60)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (15) Halb Männer (M 60)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Berger Samuel          43 Pfäffikon              1:28.43,0       -----  (5111)  OM       234.   4.12
    2. Holliger Hansruedi     41 Rudolfstetten          1:29.56,8      1.13,8  (7635)  OM       284.   4.15
    3. Broch Josef            44 Ballwil                1:30.15,7      1.32,7  (5191)  OM       295.   4.16
    4. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten             1:30.30,3      1.47,3  (6857)  OM       307.   4.17
    5. Leder Walter           41 Birr                   1:33.51,6      5.08,6  (6008)  OM       418.   4.26
    6. Hedinger Edi           42 Aesch BL               1:34.07,3      5.24,3  (5684)  OM       431.   4.27
    7. Koller Helmut          38 Kloten                 1:34.34,5      5.51,5  (5950)  OM       450.   4.28
    8. Meier Hansruedi        41 Bütschwil              1:34.41,0      5.58,0  (7443)  OM       457.   4.29
    9. von Büren Gottfried    39 Beromünster            1:35.40,2      6.57,2  (6769)  OM       509.   4.32
   10. Schmid Bruno           44 Adligenswil            1:35.47,9      7.04,9  (7754)  OM       514.   4.32
   11. Schüep Willy           40 Birsfelden             1:36.43,7      8.00,7  (7465)  OM       556.   4.35
   12. Wälti Heinz            37 Schönenwerd            1:37.19,2      8.36,2  (6798)  OM       595.   4.36
   13. Zimmerfmann Robert     42 Aesch BL               1:37.46,7      9.03,7  (6938)  OM       615.   4.38
   14. Jenny Seppi            42 Kriens                 1:37.47,7      9.04,7  (5843)  OM       616.   4.38
   15. Juncker Jean-Louis     44 Boudry                 1:38.00,3      9.17,3  (7560)  OM       628.   4.38
   16. Greussing Pius         41 Rickenbach-Attikon     1:38.02,1      9.19,1  (7559)  OM       629.   4.38
   17. Furrer Karl            44 Schattdorf             1:39.45,8     11.02,8  (5501)  OM       697.   4.43
   18. Stanik Herbert         40 Wettingen              1:40.05,3     11.22,3  (6609)  OM       715.   4.44
   19. Lang Klaus             44 Emmenbrücke            1:41.02,9     12.19,9  (7854)  OM       778.   4.47
   20. Lustenberger Hans      43 Adligenswil            1:41.13,9     12.30,9  (6058)  OM       790.   4.47
   21. Fransioli Remo         42 Prato-Leventina        1:41.22,0     12.39,0  (7222)  OM       795.   4.48
   22. Zeman Jaroslaus        43 Veltheim AG            1:42.05,7     13.22,7  (6928)  OM       837.   4.50
   23. Skuaratti Walter       42 Glis                   1:42.32,5     13.49,5  (7613)  OM       865.   4.51
   24. Spiess Martin          41 Untersiggenthal        1:43.33,3     14.50,3  (6594)  OM       923.   4.54
   25. Gehrig Heinz           41 Menziken               1:43.34,1     14.51,1  (5528)  OM       925.   4.54
   26. Clerici Werner         42 Rikon im Tösstal       1:43.52,8     15.09,8  (5298)  OM       941.   4.55
   27. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                   1:44.03,3     15.20,3  (7639)  OM       950.   4.55
   28. Hofmarcher Josef       39 Oftringen              1:44.19,7     15.36,7  (5749)  OM       966.   4.56
   29. Maurer Fritz           41 Bassersdorf            1:44.20,9     15.37,9  (6108)  OM       968.   4.56
   30. Burda Franz            41 D-Weil am Rhein        1:44.57,8     16.14,8  (6995)  OM       994.   4.58
   31. Oberholzer Kurt        41 Dättwil                1:45.55,6     17.12,6  (6254)  OM       1045.  5.01
   32. Meyer Urs              42 Niederglatt ZH         1:46.14,3     17.31,3  (7839)  OM       1057.  5.02
   33. Kirchhofer Heinz       37 Möriken                1:46.15,8     17.32,8  (5908)  OM       1061.  5.02
   34. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Frenkendorf            1:46.41,2     17.58,2  (6366)  OM       1078.  5.03
   35. Frommel Heinz          41 Lindau                 1:47.35,3     18.52,3  (5489)  OM       1118.  5.05
   36. Lanz Kurt              39 Aesch                  1:48.03,9     19.20,9  (7472)  OM       1140.  5.07
   37. Adank  Mathis          41 Frauenfeld             1:48.25,1     19.42,1  (5003)  OM       1161.  5.08
   38. Montesi Raffaele       44 Rothrist               1:48.25,4     19.42,4  (7833)  OM       1162.  5.08
   39. Fridli Werner          44 Bern                   1:48.45,0     20.02,0  (5483)  OM       1179.  5.09
   40. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster            1:49.15,5     20.32,5  (7198)  OM       1200.  5.10
   41. Wunderlin Hans         37 Breitenbach            1:49.28,1     20.45,1  (7381)  OM       1213.  5.11
   42. Stammbach Sigi         31 Zürich                 1:49.28,4     20.45,4  (7076)  OM       1214.  5.11
   43. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil BL             1:50.09,3     21.26,3  (5626)  OM       1255.  5.13
   44. Gritsch Peter          37 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:51.33,7     22.50,7  (5607)  OM       1309.  5.17
   45. Greuter Albert         42 Baden                  1:51.53,1     23.10,1  (5603)  OM       1324.  5.18
   46. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           1:52.06,0     23.23,0  (5959)  OM       1340.  5.18
   47. Vollmar Eduard         35 Binningen              1:52.27,9     23.44,9  (6764)  OM       1351.  5.19
   48. Bucher Werner          41 Luzern                 1:53.30,2     24.47,2  (5230)  OM       1388.  5.22
   49. Bachmann Heini         44 Wintersingen           1:55.01,4     26.18,4  (5061)  OM       1454.  5.27
   50. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL             1:55.06,7     26.23,7  (6668)  OM       1460.  5.27
   51. Zimmermann Markus      38 Kastanienbaum          1:55.31,8     26.48,8  (6950)  OM       1477.  5.28
   52. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                 1:55.35,1     26.52,1  (5438)  OM       1478.  5.28
   53. Huber Erwin            41 Sulz AG                1:55.46,7     27.03,7  (5766)  OM       1486.  5.29
   54. Jamai Mustapha         42 Zürich                 1:55.47,6     27.04,6  (5834)  OM       1488.  5.29
   55. Frei Walter            40 Horgen                 1:56.18,4     27.35,4  (5469)  OM       1510.  5.30
   56. Philipp Erwin          34 Zürich                 1:57.31,0     28.48,0  (6303)  OM       1558.  5.34
   57. Lüchinger Ernst        34 Zürich                 1:58.32,6     29.49,6  (6049)  OM       1596.  5.37
   58. Hauser Herbert         43 Dornach                1:59.04,6     30.21,6  (5676)  OM       1618.  5.38
   59. Hürzeler René          40 Solothurn              1:59.10,3     30.27,3  (5799)  OM       1622.  5.38
   60. Furrer Toni            42 Zufikon                1:59.12,9     30.29,9  (7373)  OM       1628.  5.39
   61. Streit Ulrich          38 Lyss                   2:01.27,5     32.44,5  (7250)  OM       1678.  5.45
   62. Sturzenegger Ruedi     43 Leutwil                2:01.28,3     32.45,3  (6671)  OM       1679.  5.45
   63. Müller Theo            42 Gretzenbach            2:02.51,9     34.08,9  (6204)  OM       1715.  5.49
   64. Loosli Max             34 Birsfelden             2:03.45,8     35.02,8  (6045)  OM       1740.  5.51
   65. Stegeman Gerard        38 Büren an der Aare      2:04.49,4     36.06,4  (6616)  OM       1756.  5.54
   66. Lamprecht Albert       37 Bassersdorf            2:05.55,6     37.12,6  (5988)  OM       1775.  5.58
   67. Dinkel Paul            35 Kastanienbaum          2:07.23,7     38.40,7  (5346)  OM       1804.  6.02
   68. Steiner Robert         38 Spiegel b. Bern        2:07.36,7     38.53,7  (7902)  OM       1807.  6.02
   69. Grünig Hans-Peter      37 Dietlikon              2:09.15,3     40.32,3  (7226)  OM       1830.  6.07
   70. Tosoni Dieter          43 Aegerten               2:11.04,9     42.21,9  (6711)  OM       1849.  6.12
   71. Chevre Jacques         44 Muri b. Bern           2:11.31,5     42.48,5  (7446)  OM       1852.  6.14
   72. Wernli Ernst           41 Berneck                2:12.40,4     43.57,4  (7542)  OM       1866.  6.17
   73. Frutiger Peter         42 Morges                 2:13.08,0     44.25,0  (5491)  OM       1873.  6.18
   74. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof               2:13.11,6     44.28,6  (5335)  OM       1875.  6.18
   75. Ribi Max               40 Zürich                 2:13.21,5     44.38,5  (7333)  OM       1877.  6.19
   76. Schmidt Johann         40 Ried-Brig              2:15.15,3     46.32,3  (6500)  OM       1885.  6.24
   77. Schaller Franz         36 Lausen                 2:18.47,5     50.04,5  (6450)  OM       1899.  6.34
   78. Zinecker Carlo         44 Schaffhausen           2:22.26,9     53.43,9  (6953)  OM       1918.  6.45
   79. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen              2:22.53,7     54.10,7  (7899)  OM       1919.  6.46
   80. Erni Josef             37 Littau                 2:25.00,7     56.17,7  (5406)  OM       1928.  6.52
   81. Rüegg Bruno            41 Rüti                   2:25.52,8     57.09,8  (6414)  OM       1929.  6.54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.