(14) Halb Männer (M 50)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (14) Halb Männer (M 50)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Strebel Sepp           53 Olsberg                1:16.58,0       -----  (7408)  OM       24.    3.38
    2. Burkart Stefan         50 Stansstad              1:20.20,7      3.22,7  (5254)  OM       54.    3.48
    3. Marcacci Gianrico      50 Isone                  1:20.36,2      3.38,2  (6080)  OM       58.    3.49
    4. Stillhard Armin        49 Bronschhofen           1:23.29,9      6.31,9  (6637)  OM       104.   3.57
    5. Staub Peter            53 Oftringen              1:24.58,9      8.00,9  (6612)  OM       129.   4.01
    6. Scheps Alfio           52 Geroldswil             1:25.23,8      8.25,8  (7583)  OM       134.   4.02
    7. Frei Peter             54 St. Urban              1:25.58,3      9.00,3  (5463)  OM       144.   4.04
    8. Ineichen Robert        54 Neubrunn               1:26.08,5      9.10,5  (7711)  OM       154.   4.04
    9. Bedon Gianni           54 Allschwil              1:26.10,6      9.12,6  (7499)  OM       155.   4.05
   10. Bernet Thaddy          54 Herznach               1:26.10,8      9.12,8  (5117)  OM       156.   4.05
   11. Zulauf René            53 Auenstein              1:26.21,6      9.23,6  (6966)  OM       162.   4.05
   12. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon LU           1:26.23,6      9.25,6  (5120)  OM       164.   4.05
   13. Lehmann Emanuel        52 Geroldswil             1:26.38,7      9.40,7  (6011)  OM       176.   4.06
   14. Kiser Alois            53 Laufenburg             1:26.52,7      9.54,7  (5910)  OM       182.   4.07
   15. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur             1:26.58,6     10.00,6  (7129)  OM       185.   4.07
   16. Vock Ernst             45 Anglikon               1:27.24,6     10.26,6  (7175)  OM       193.   4.08
   17. Frei Godi              53 Hünenberg              1:27.27,9     10.29,9  (5460)  OM       196.   4.08
   18. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi             1:27.32,7     10.34,7  (6321)  OM       198.   4.08
   19. Rohrer René            53 Chur                   1:28.10,8     11.12,8  (6383)  OM       218.   4.10
   20. Gysin Peter            49 Birr                   1:28.15,9     11.17,9  (5639)  OM       220.   4.10
   21. Aeschbach René         47 Beinwil a.See          1:28.20,6     11.22,6  (5012)  OM       225.   4.11
   22. Vollenweider Moritz    51 Bern                   1:28.43,5     11.45,5  (7310)  OM       236.   4.12
   23. Muff Christian         51 Obernau                1:29.37,4     12.39,4  (6180)  OM       270.   4.14
   24. Walker Klaus           47 Wiesen GR              1:29.43,0     12.45,0  (7637)  OM       275.   4.15
   25. Vögeli Niklaus         52 Würenlingen            1:29.59,5     13.01,5  (6757)  OM       288.   4.15
   26. Oeschger Thomas        52 Oberentfelden          1:30.04,8     13.06,8  (7822)  OM       290.   4.16
   27. Karpf Alf              52 Küsnacht               1:30.18,7     13.20,7  (7974)  OM       297.   4.16
   28. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen              1:30.22,4     13.24,4  (5266)  OM       300.   4.16
   29. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                1:30.29,6     13.31,6  (6540)  OM       306.   4.17
   30. Hafner Fredy           49 Oberhof                1:30.38,7     13.40,7  (7011)  OM       313.   4.17
   31. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhen                  1:30.39,6     13.41,6  (6064)  OM       314.   4.17
   32. Bissig Hans            51 Cham                   1:30.54,1     13.56,1  (7421)  OM       320.   4.18
   33. Kissling Peter         54 Neuenhof               1:31.25,9     14.27,9  (5912)  OM       333.   4.19
   34. Schemmer Harald        49 D-Lörrach              1:31.26,5     14.28,5  (7342)  OM       335.   4.20
   35. Bachmann Shaan         53 Masein                 1:32.09,9     15.11,9  (7581)  OM       362.   4.22
   36. Ulrich Peter           52 Untersiggenthal        1:32.11,7     15.13,7  (6728)  OM       364.   4.22
   37. Fretz Kurt             54 Bottenwil              1:32.31,2     15.33,2  (7698)  OM       380.   4.23
   38. Giger Alois            50 Zollikerberg           1:33.14,6     16.16,6  (5554)  OM       396.   4.25
   39. Dreyer Richi           54 Urdorf                 1:33.25,2     16.27,2  (5362)  OM       402.   4.25
   40. Waltisberg Hermann     49 Altdorf UR             1:33.26,4     16.28,4  (7463)  OM       403.   4.25
   41. Bolliger Fredy         50 Aarau                  1:33.32,8     16.34,8  (7385)  OM       408.   4.26
   42. Feri Lido              54 Baden                  1:33.36,5     16.38,5  (5425)  OM       411.   4.26
   43. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf             1:33.41,3     16.43,3  (5394)  OM       412.   4.26
   44. Vogel Urs              53 Rheinfelden            1:33.47,9     16.49,9  (6752)  OM       414.   4.26
   45. Frei Thomas            51 Liestal                1:34.30,2     17.32,2  (5468)  OM       448.   4.28
   46. Frei Werner            45 Meisterschwanden       1:34.31,1     17.33,1  (5470)  OM       449.   4.28
   47. Wunderlin Hugo         48 Brugg AG               1:34.36,1     17.38,1  (6894)  OM       453.   4.29
   48. Lüthi Ruedi            54 Hergiswil              1:34.40,8     17.42,8  (6059)  OM       456.   4.29
   49. Burger August          45 Sempach Station        1:34.46,4     17.48,4  (5248)  OM       463.   4.29
   50. Haefeli Stephan        49 Mümliswil              1:34.48,8     17.50,8  (5649)  OM       466.   4.29
   51. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp             1:34.57,2     17.59,2  (5323)  OM       477.   4.30
   52. Steffen Ernst          51 Aesch BL               1:35.01,5     18.03,5  (6614)  OM       479.   4.30
   53. Bertschi Walter        49 Unterentfelden         1:35.17,2     18.19,2  (6983)  OM       486.   4.30
   54. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten         1:35.22,3     18.24,3  (5087)  OM       493.   4.31
   55. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                  1:35.29,1     18.31,1  (5104)  OM       502.   4.31
   56. Ammann Hansruedi       52 Bettwiesen             1:35.57,4     18.59,4  (5031)  OM       525.   4.32
   57. Brunner Rolf           49 Muntelier              1:36.06,6     19.08,6  (7599)  OM       533.   4.33
   58. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             1:36.10,8     19.12,8  (6489)  OM       535.   4.33
   59. Schaffner Fredy        53 Teufenthal AG          1:36.32,5     19.34,5  (6447)  OM       550.   4.34
   60. Bosshard Heini         54 Hofstetten ZH          1:36.47,1     19.49,1  (5170)  OM       560.   4.35
   61. Hübscher Jürg          52 Bülach                 1:36.48,9     19.50,9  (7726)  OM       561.   4.35
   62. Bucher Beat            53 Hitzkirch              1:36.49,9     19.51,9  (5224)  OM       563.   4.35
   63. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG                1:36.59,5     20.01,5  (7395)  OM       572.   4.35
   64. Keller Max             48 Urdorf                 1:37.00,7     20.02,7  (5894)  OM       574.   4.35
   65. Fässler Xaver          54 Malters                1:37.16,5     20.18,5  (5419)  OM       593.   4.36
   66. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf             1:37.27,7     20.29,7  (6859)  OM       599.   4.37
   67. Weber Kurt             54 Strengelbach           1:37.33,8     20.35,8  (7791)  OM       603.   4.37
   68. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen AG              1:37.41,3     20.43,3  (6860)  OM       608.   4.37
   69. Studer Herbert         49 Grand-Lancy            1:37.41,5     20.43,5  (7752)  OM       609.   4.37
   70. Flury Franz            51 Hochdorf               1:37.42,7     20.44,7  (7895)  OM       611.   4.37
   71. Vuille Vincent         52 Rafz                   1:37.44,7     20.46,7  (6780)  OM       614.   4.37
   72. Ziegler Werner         54 St. Niklausen          1:37.52,9     20.54,9  (7335)  OM       620.   4.38
   73. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik       1:38.44,5     21.46,5  (6574)  OM       659.   4.40
   74. De Uries Frits         54 Wohlen AG              1:38.48,4     21.50,4  (7485)  OM       662.   4.40
   75. Berner Hansruedi       52 Boniswil               1:38.53,0     21.55,0  (7397)  OM       666.   4.41
   76. Tommer Pius            50 Dättwil AG             1:39.18,7     22.20,7  (7486)  OM       682.   4.42
   77. Brönnimann Albert      47 Veltheim AG            1:39.34,6     22.36,6  (5194)  OM       689.   4.43
   78. Zumsteg André          54 Densbüren              1:39.55,0     22.57,0  (7304)  OM       705.   4.44
   79. Miosga Erwin           48 Wegenstetten           1:40.02,0     23.04,0  (7490)  OM       710.   4.44
   80. Wissmann Christian     50 Schliern b. Köniz      1:40.10,1     23.12,1  (7842)  OM       720.   4.44
   81. Huber Herbert          53 Stetten AG             1:40.15,0     23.17,0  (5767)  OM       723.   4.45
   82. Imhasly Hansruedi      48 Möhlin                 1:40.15,8     23.17,8  (7481)  OM       724.   4.45
   83. Stalder Markus         52 Aarau                  1:40.25,2     23.27,2  (6604)  OM       734.   4.45
   84. Scholl Thomas          49 Lyss                   1:40.48,2     23.50,2  (6529)  OM       763.   4.46
   85. Züger Othmar           50 Greifensee             1:40.52,9     23.54,9  (6965)  OM       771.   4.46
   86. Rutz Peter             46 Jona                   1:41.06,5     24.08,5  (7650)  OM       783.   4.47
   87. Lüthy Andreas          50 Muhen                  1:41.11,6     24.13,6  (6063)  OM       788.   4.47
   88. Stadelmann Bruno       53 Aarau                  1:41.23,2     24.25,2  (7709)  OM       798.   4.48
   89. Dubacher Martin        45 Oberwil b. Zug         1:41.24,2     24.26,2  (7242)  OM       800.   4.48
   90. Siegrist Fritz         54 Auenstein              1:41.28,0     24.30,0  (6573)  OM       804.   4.48
   91. Wenger Kurt            46 Zürich                 1:41.30,1     24.32,1  (6829)  OM       807.   4.48
   92. Breitenmoser Walter    46 Adetswil               1:41.47,6     24.49,6  (7102)  OM       820.   4.49
   93. Emmenegger Martin      54 Hottwil                1:42.03,3     25.05,3  (7848)  OM       834.   4.50
   94. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf              1:42.04,6     25.06,6  (5800)  OM       836.   4.50
   95. Frei Werner            52 Zürich                 1:42.10,0     25.12,0  (7985)  OM       840.   4.50
   96. Camilli Franco         49 Villmergen             1:42.10,4     25.12,4  (5277)  OM       841.   4.50
   97. Heinzer Ruedi          52 Seuzach                1:42.15,4     25.17,4  (5702)  OM       847.   4.50
   98. Hoitink Henk           45 Windisch               1:42.26,9     25.28,9  (5752)  OM       856.   4.51
   99. Kähr Thomas            52 Aarau                  1:42.27,9     25.29,9  (5862)  OM       858.   4.51
  100. Bollinger Hans         54 Risch                  1:42.29,9     25.31,9  (5162)  OM       861.   4.51
  101. Portmann Hans-Peter    52 Zürich                 1:42.34,5     25.36,5  (7655)  OM       868.   4.51
  102. Siegenthaler Ernst     54 Bowil                  1:42.56,9     25.58,9  (7074)  OM       886.   4.52
  103. Bächer Rico            51 Rüti ZH                1:43.07,4     26.09,4  (5056)  OM       893.   4.53
  104. Galbier Anton          50 Sisseln                1:43.12,7     26.14,7  (5514)  OM       902.   4.53
  105. Nüssli Paul            50 Egliswil               1:43.14,9     26.16,9  (6251)  OM       903.   4.53
  106. Joneli Urs             50 Dornach                1:43.21,2     26.23,2  (5852)  OM       907.   4.53
  107. Walker Ruedi           48 Zürich                 1:43.31,0     26.33,0  (6790)  OM       918.   4.54
  108. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                   1:43.31,5     26.33,5  (5881)  OM       919.   4.54
  109. Mc Combie Charles      45 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:43.38,9     26.40,9  (6116)  OM       926.   4.54
  110. Racheter Kurt          50 Rothenburg             1:43.43,1     26.45,1  (6325)  OM       931.   4.54
  111. Meyer Franz            53 Wettingen              1:43.55,1     26.57,1  (6144)  OM       944.   4.55
  112. Stauber Jörg           53 Sarnen                 1:44.00,5     27.02,5  (7410)  OM       947.   4.55
  113. Suter Rene             54 Widen                  1:44.10,5     27.12,5  (6682)  OM       955.   4.56
  114. Hofmann Adi            50 Luzern                 1:44.18,0     27.20,0  (7305)  OM       964.   4.56
  115. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof                1:44.28,6     27.30,6  (6237)  OM       970.   4.57
  116. Oberle Peter           50 Döttingen              1:44.32,0     27.34,0  (6255)  OM       971.   4.57
  117. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf           1:44.39,3     27.41,3  (5591)  OM       977.   4.57
  118. Guidi Silvio           50 Gränichen              1:44.40,5     27.42,5  (7897)  OM       979.   4.57
  119. Schenker R             53 Luzern                 1:44.48,9     27.50,9  (6456)  OM       986.   4.58
  120. Richter Michael        52 Wollerau               1:44.51,7     27.53,7  (7673)  OM       988.   4.58
  121. Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  1:44.55,0     27.57,0  (7068)  OM       991.   4.58
  122. Isenschmid Ruedi       52 Zufikon                1:44.58,4     28.00,4  (5817)  OM       995.   4.58
  123. Knechtli Martin        52 Leutwil                1:45.09,8     28.11,8  (5926)  OM       1007.  4.59
  124. Uebersax Heinz         54 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:45.24,2     28.26,2  (6726)  OM       1021.  4.59
  125. Nicca Reto             54 Ebikon                 1:45.28,4     28.30,4  (6229)  OM       1025.  4.59
  126. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               1:45.35,3     28.37,3  (5428)  OM       1029.  5.00
  127. Jankowsky Moritz       51 Gossau ZH              1:45.45,8     28.47,8  (7988)  OM       1036.  5.00
  128. Hübscher Ruedi         51 Schwarzenburg          1:45.53,3     28.55,3  (5779)  OM       1044.  5.01
  129. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach         1:46.17,7     29.19,7  (7328)  OM       1064.  5.02
  130. Burdet Jacques         53 Winterthur             1:46.18,2     29.20,2  (5246)  OM       1065.  5.02
  131. Dörig Josef            50 Rain                   1:46.22,6     29.24,6  (5356)  OM       1068.  5.02
  132. Blindenbacher Felix    48 Wettswil               1:46.45,3     29.47,3  (5148)  OM       1081.  5.03
  133. Bütler Moritz          45 Hunzenschwil           1:46.47,0     29.49,0  (5271)  OM       1083.  5.03
  134. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur             1:47.08,5     30.10,5  (5736)  OM       1095.  5.04
  135. Lötscher Josef         47 Aarau                  1:47.11,7     30.13,7  (6048)  OM       1098.  5.04
  136. Burri Werner           52 Hellbühl               1:47.17,1     30.19,1  (7747)  OM       1103.  5.05
  137. Würsten Bernhard       53 Worb                   1:47.42,2     30.44,2  (6898)  OM       1122.  5.06
  138. Ruta Jaroslav          46 Berikon                1:47.44,6     30.46,6  (7970)  OM       1124.  5.06
  139. Deplazes Norbert       54 Sursee                 1:47.50,7     30.52,7  (7874)  OM       1129.  5.06
  140. Maurer Beat            49 Reinach BL             1:47.54,1     30.56,1  (7737)  OM       1131.  5.06
  141. Portmann Franz         46 Aesch BL               1:47.57,1     30.59,1  (7596)  OM       1134.  5.06
  142. Knuchel Hanspeter      50 Saland                 1:47.57,7     30.59,7  (5927)  OM       1135.  5.07
  143. Racine Claude          52 Untersiggenthal        1:48.01,9     31.03,9  (6326)  OM       1137.  5.07
  144. Stahlke Reinhard       53 Maisprach              1:48.02,7     31.04,7  (7075)  OM       1138.  5.07
  145. Schmucki Albert        52 Brugg AG               1:48.09,8     31.11,8  (6506)  OM       1146.  5.07
  146. Richner Heinz          50 Hunzenschwil           1:48.12,4     31.14,4  (6359)  OM       1150.  5.07
  147. Walther Vital          48 Fällanden              1:48.12,5     31.14,5  (6797)  OM       1151.  5.07
  148. Hubschmid Roger        52 Ostermundigen          1:48.13,8     31.15,8  (5782)  OM       1153.  5.07
  149. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             1:48.15,1     31.17,1  (5032)  OM       1154.  5.07
  150. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon             1:48.30,9     31.32,9  (5410)  OM       1166.  5.08
  151. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden            1:48.32,3     31.34,3  (7236)  OM       1167.  5.08
  152. Kaspar Hans            54 Diepflingen            1:48.35,9     31.37,9  (5878)  OM       1170.  5.08
  153. Bryner Rolf            45 Embrach                1:48.39,1     31.41,1  (5220)  OM       1173.  5.08
  154. Keller Peter           49 Stans                  1:48.41,7     31.43,7  (7452)  OM       1174.  5.09
  155. Wanner Roland          53 Dielsdorf              1:48.43,0     31.45,0  (6805)  OM       1175.  5.09
  156. Schmid Hans            49 Dällikon               1:48.44,0     31.46,0  (6485)  OM       1177.  5.09
  157. Heiniger Peter         49 Büren a.d.Aare         1:48.53,2     31.55,2  (5698)  OM       1182.  5.09
  158. Huguenin Philipp       47 Liestal                1:49.03,2     32.05,2  (5788)  OM       1188.  5.10
  159. Maron Andi             53 Luzern                 1:49.07,1     32.09,1  (6084)  OM       1189.  5.10
  160. Wolf Josef             48 Kloten                 1:49.10,7     32.12,7  (6886)  OM       1196.  5.10
  161. Schindler Hans-Ueli    53 Untersiggenthal        1:49.18,0     32.20,0  (7344)  OM       1202.  5.10
  162. Hauri Marco            48 Gränichen              1:49.21,6     32.23,6  (5672)  OM       1205.  5.10
  163. Wehrmüller Othmar      48 Hohenrain              1:49.42,6     32.44,6  (6816)  OM       1227.  5.11
  164. Schmid Kuno            51 Arni-Islisberg         1:49.56,6     32.58,6  (6487)  OM       1244.  5.12
  165. Brandenberg Robert     54 Steinhausen            1:49.58,2     33.00,2  (5175)  OM       1247.  5.12
  166. Schmid Hans            49 Aarburg                1:50.05,6     33.07,6  (7293)  OM       1253.  5.13
  167. Diggelmann Max         48 Winterthur             1:50.13,8     33.15,8  (5345)  OM       1258.  5.13
  168. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln               1:50.25,3     33.27,3  (6451)  OM       1266.  5.13
  169. Hirs Hanspeter         45 Thalwil                1:50.29,3     33.31,3  (7440)  OM       1269.  5.14
  170. Mora Heinz             54 Wettingen              1:50.35,9     33.37,9  (7155)  OM       1271.  5.14
  171. Mathys Beat            48 Recherswil             1:50.44,4     33.46,4  (6100)  OM       1276.  5.14
  172. Greub Hanspeter        47 Oberönz                1:50.44,5     33.46,5  (5602)  OM       1277.  5.14
  173. Winiger Othmar         54 Courrendlin            1:50.52,5     33.54,5  (6873)  OM       1284.  5.15
  174. Blunschi Xaver         53 Berikon                1:50.56,5     33.58,5  (5154)  OM       1290.  5.15
  175. Braun Dieter           52 Kleindietwil           1:51.16,6     34.18,6  (5185)  OM       1301.  5.16
  176. Tanner Werner          50 Bubendorf              1:51.28,2     34.30,2  (6692)  OM       1307.  5.16
  177. Ponzio Fabrizio        46 Locarno                1:51.37,8     34.39,8  (6314)  OM       1314.  5.17
  178. Bösch Urs              51 Hochdorf               1:51.38,7     34.40,7  (5167)  OM       1315.  5.17
  179. Gubler Heinz           54 Trimbach               1:51.42,0     34.44,0  (7277)  OM       1319.  5.17
  180. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                1:51.59,3     35.01,3  (7654)  OM       1330.  5.18
  181. Patcas Michel          52 Zürich                 1:51.59,7     35.01,7  (7047)  OM       1331.  5.18
  182. Strebel Vito           54 Tägerig                1:52.04,2     35.06,2  (6653)  OM       1336.  5.18
  183. Stieger Viktor         53 Mellingen              1:52.12,0     35.14,0  (6632)  OM       1343.  5.19
  184. Müller Kurt            54 Hendschiken            1:52.23,5     35.25,5  (7406)  OM       1348.  5.19
  185. Rüttimann Karl         52 Jonen                  1:52.28,4     35.30,4  (6429)  OM       1352.  5.19
  186. Boder Peter            47 Dornach                1:52.30,8     35.32,8  (6986)  OM       1354.  5.19
  187. Gerber Ernst           50 Bleienbach             1:52.40,4     35.42,4  (5538)  OM       1360.  5.20
  188. Buchmann Stephan       54 Bülach                 1:53.07,6     36.09,6  (5232)  OM       1371.  5.21
  189. Ibernini Andrea        54 Ennetbaden             1:53.26,8     36.28,8  (5807)  OM       1384.  5.22
  190. Venetz Victor          50 Wohlen AG              1:53.33,7     36.35,7  (7901)  OM       1389.  5.22
  191. Godat René             54 Lostorf                1:53.36,3     36.38,3  (5585)  OM       1391.  5.23
  192. Knauber Reinhold       49 Basel                  1:54.14,2     37.16,2  (5923)  OM       1411.  5.24
  193. Ritter Urs             54 Oberentfelden          1:54.15,1     37.17,1  (6373)  OM       1413.  5.24
  194. Marti Franz            47 Dagmersellen           1:54.16,1     37.18,1  (6085)  OM       1414.  5.24
  195. Epprecht Willfried     45 Lostorf                1:54.21,2     37.23,2  (5402)  OM       1417.  5.25
  196. Wasser Rolf            46 Bonstetten             1:54.23,3     37.25,3  (7967)  OM       1421.  5.25
  197. Reichlin Bruno         46 Adligenswil            1:54.39,1     37.41,1  (6344)  OM       1433.  5.26
  198. Steiner Fritz          46 Schöftland             1:54.48,9     37.50,9  (6625)  OM       1439.  5.26
  199. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen        1:54.54,9     37.56,9  (7871)  OM       1447.  5.26
  200. Zimmermann Daniel      54 Mettmenstetten         1:55.02,4     38.04,4  (6946)  OM       1456.  5.27
  201. Leemann Franco         54 Kriens                 1:55.35,8     38.37,8  (7672)  OM       1479.  5.28
  202. Spahn Walter           51 Winkel                 1:55.45,2     38.47,2  (6592)  OM       1485.  5.29
  203. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU           1:55.47,5     38.49,5  (5706)  OM       1487.  5.29
  204. Gander Urs             53 Luzern                 1:56.12,9     39.14,9  (7855)  OM       1504.  5.30
  205. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen               1:56.14,4     39.16,4  (6533)  OM       1505.  5.30
  206. Burri Roland           53 Kappelen               1:56.16,0     39.18,0  (5261)  OM       1507.  5.30
  207. Kummer Hanspeter       47 Oberentfelden          1:56.16,4     39.18,4  (5971)  OM       1508.  5.30
  208. Hauser Fritz           53 Näfels                 1:56.17,4     39.19,4  (5675)  OM       1509.  5.30
  209. Bachmann Max           51 Reussbühl              1:56.18,4     39.20,4  (5063)  OM       1510.  5.30
  210. Rehmann Viktor         51 Hausen b. Brugg        1:56.22,5     39.24,5  (7552)  OM       1513.  5.30
  211. Mühlethaler Ueli       54 Bettenhausen           1:56.25,6     39.27,6  (7888)  OM       1519.  5.31
  212. Busch Hans-Werner      52 D-Lauchringen          1:56.46,7     39.48,7  (5265)  OM       1532.  5.32
  213. Schacher Urs           52 Breitenbach            1:56.49,4     39.51,4  (7057)  OM       1535.  5.32
  214. Menzi Walter           50 Volketswil             1:57.11,6     40.13,6  (6134)  OM       1546.  5.33
  215. Dietiker Hugo          47 Mellingen              1:57.15,3     40.17,3  (5341)  OM       1548.  5.33
  216. Spirk Helmut           53 Oberentfelden          1:57.26,6     40.28,6  (6597)  OM       1553.  5.33
  217. Fischer Ueli           50 Meisterschwanden       1:57.34,0     40.36,0  (5437)  OM       1561.  5.34
  218. Baur Rico              51 Pontresina             1:57.47,0     40.49,0  (5100)  OM       1567.  5.34
  219. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp             1:57.56,6     40.58,6  (6640)  OM       1573.  5.35
  220. Zehnder Willi          47 Vogelsang b. Turgi     1:58.04,1     41.06,1  (6921)  OM       1577.  5.35
  221. Wullschleger Willi     53 Gränichen              1:58.11,5     41.13,5  (6893)  OM       1583.  5.36
  222. Wildi Kurt             51 Hunzenschwil           1:58.32,1     41.34,1  (6866)  OM       1595.  5.37
  223. Meyer Chris            48 Kirchdorf              1:58.36,3     41.38,3  (6143)  OM       1598.  5.37
  224. Handschin Andreas      52 Bassersdorf            1:58.41,1     41.43,1  (5662)  OM       1602.  5.37
  225. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri AG                1:58.48,4     41.50,4  (7849)  OM       1609.  5.37
  226. Wirz Beat              54 Luzern                 1:58.52,3     41.54,3  (7958)  OM       1612.  5.38
  227. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau               1:59.09,4     42.11,4  (7023)  OM       1621.  5.38
  228. Kaiser Ulrich          50 D-Haeg - Ehrsberg      1:59.18,0     42.20,0  (5864)  OM       1632.  5.39
  229. Walther Ernst          50 Gümligen               1:59.32,3     42.34,3  (6796)  OM       1638.  5.39
  230. Weber Bruno            53 Luzern                 1:59.32,4     42.34,4  (7756)  OM       1639.  5.39
  231. Aregger Max            51 Bremgarten AG          1:59.35,7     42.37,7  (7721)  OM       1642.  5.40
  232. Schwegler Beat         46 Worb                   1:59.47,4     42.49,4  (7445)  OM       1647.  5.40
  233. Fien Werner            51 D-Wehr                 1:59.56,5     42.58,5  (7787)  OM       1655.  5.41
  234. Keller Remo            45 Reinach BL             2:00.07,8     43.09,8  (7733)  OM       1660.  5.41
  235. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                2:00.48,4     43.50,4  (7550)  OM       1669.  5.43
  236. Tatalias Platon        51 Opfikon                2:00.48,5     43.50,5  (6693)  OM       1670.  5.43
  237. Lüthi Roland           52 Gümligen               2:00.58,1     44.00,1  (7659)  OM       1674.  5.43
  238. Szirt Gabor            49 Basel                  2:01.04,7     44.06,7  (7907)  OM       1675.  5.44
  239. Gloor Bruno            47 Seengen                2:01.57,8     44.59,8  (5573)  OM       1687.  5.46
  240. Gloor Rudolf           52 Thalwil                2:02.09,8     45.11,8  (5576)  OM       1692.  5.47
  241. Hänseler Peter         54 Bülach                 2:02.17,7     45.19,7  (5666)  OM       1696.  5.47
  242. Bale Helmut            49 Stetten SH             2:03.17,5     46.19,5  (7932)  OM       1728.  5.50
  243. Früh Kurt              53 Riedt-Neerach          2:03.20,8     46.22,8  (5490)  OM       1729.  5.50
  244. Aeschlimann Ernst      53 Waltenschwil           2:03.21,6     46.23,6  (5014)  OM       1730.  5.50
  245. Kohler René            52 Meilen                 2:03.36,2     46.38,2  (7151)  OM       1737.  5.51
  246. Knecht Hugo            54 Baar                   2:04.08,2     47.10,2  (7702)  OM       1745.  5.52
  247. Bächler Alois          49 Neudorf                2:04.13,1     47.15,1  (5057)  OM       1746.  5.53
  248. Rüfenacht Andreas      52 Burgdorf               2:04.20,8     47.22,8  (6416)  OM       1750.  5.53
  249. Akers Stephen          50 Mollis                 2:05.01,7     48.03,7  (7244)  OM       1759.  5.55
  250. Hösli Martin           53 Unterbözberg           2:05.33,5     48.35,5  (5762)  OM       1765.  5.57
  251. Linssen Bruno          51 Luzern                 2:05.34,4     48.36,4  (7211)  OM       1766.  5.57
  252. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch               2:05.47,6     48.49,6  (5079)  OM       1770.  5.57
  253. Käufeler Willi         49 Baden                  2:05.52,9     48.54,9  (7219)  OM       1773.  5.57
  254. Renckly Eberhard       45 Wohlen AG              2:06.04,2     49.06,2  (7159)  OM       1780.  5.58
  255. Mäder Josef            48 Wiesendangen           2:06.05,6     49.07,6  (6073)  OM       1781.  5.58
  256. Ledergerber Otto       48 Muhen                  2:06.40,6     49.42,6  (7280)  OM       1787.  6.00
  257. Sägesser Alfred        51 Bützberg               2:06.41,3     49.43,3  (6439)  OM       1788.  6.00
  258. Frey Hansruedi         52 Rüschlikon             2:07.03,0     50.05,0  (5475)  OM       1795.  6.01
  259. Unold Werner           49 Forch                  2:07.08,5     50.10,5  (7496)  OM       1797.  6.01
  260. Dion Hans-Ulrich       45 Lostorf                2:07.12,9     50.14,9  (5347)  OM       1799.  6.01
  261. Zandonella Ferdinand   52 Zollikon               2:07.28,8     50.30,8  (7825)  OM       1806.  6.02
  262. Gessert Manfred        49 D-Rheinfelden          2:08.10,1     51.12,1  (7432)  OM       1814.  6.04
  263. Zimmermann Peter       50 Basel                  2:08.33,1     51.35,1  (7325)  OM       1818.  6.05
  264. Flammer Rolf           53 Aesch                  2:08.47,2     51.49,2  (7147)  OM       1819.  6.06
  265. Blaser Heinrich        51 Ettingen               2:09.10,1     52.12,1  (5142)  OM       1828.  6.07
  266. Roso Fernando          50 Remetschwil            2:09.34,4     52.36,4  (7050)  OM       1835.  6.08
  267. Helfenstein Peter      46 Hergiswil B. W.        2:10.15,2     53.17,2  (5707)  OM       1841.  6.10
  268. Marti Peter            52 Meilen                 2:10.45,8     53.47,8  (6086)  OM       1845.  6.11
  269. Hermann Herbert        50 Steinhausen            2:10.46,8     53.48,8  (5718)  OM       1846.  6.11
  270. Solt Herbert           49 Wohlenschwil           2:11.54,2     54.56,2  (6583)  OM       1856.  6.15
  271. Fluri Georg            50 Balsthal               2:12.13,7     55.15,7  (5449)  OM       1863.  6.16
  272. Oehen Albert           48 Lieli LU               2:12.47,7     55.49,7  (6266)  OM       1867.  6.17
  273. Surber Martin          53 Watt                   2:13.10,5     56.12,5  (6679)  OM       1874.  6.18
  274. Racine Daniel          53 Zürich                 2:15.05,9     58.07,9  (6327)  OM       1883.  6.24
  275. Roth Hans              49 Suhr                   2:15.09,5     58.11,5  (6395)  OM       1884.  6.24
  276. Gubler Heinz           53 Brig                   2:18.33,4   1:01.35,4  (5624)  OM       1898.  6.34
  277. Stevanin Sergio        53 Stüsslingen            2:19.29,7   1:02.31,7  (7589)  OM       1901.  6.36
  278. Hauri Beat             51 Stüsslingen            2:19.31,1   1:02.33,1  (7409)  OM       1902.  6.36
  279. Dulex Jean-Daniel      45 Jona                   2:20.06,0   1:03.08,0  (5367)  OM       1904.  6.38
  280. Girod Pascal-O.        47 Würenlos               2:20.11,8   1:03.13,8  (5558)  OM       1905.  6.38
  281. Wilhelm Anton          53 Unterkulm              2:20.14,5   1:03.16,5  (6868)  OM       1907.  6.38
  282. Walder Hans-Peter      45 Brüttisellen           2:21.19,7   1:04.21,7  (6787)  OM       1911.  6.41
  283. Mathis Felix           53 Zürich                 2:23.00,6   1:06.02,6  (7123)  OM       1920.  6.46
  284. Rueetschi Peter        52 Schoeftland            2:23.31,9   1:06.33,9  (6413)  OM       1922.  6.48
  285. Allemann Jürg          49 Frenkendorf            2:23.43,4   1:06.45,4  (5024)  OM       1923.  6.48
  286. Bösch Felix            48 Basel                  2:31.35,8   1:14.37,8  (5166)  OM       1941.  7.11
  287. Güttinger Peter        49 Affoltern am Albis     2:34.55,8   1:17.57,8  (5636)  OM       1947.  7.20

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.