(13) Halb Männer (M 40)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (13) Halb Männer (M 40)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brücker Hansjörg       63 Baden                  1:09.31,0       -----  (5198)  OM       6.     3.17
    2. Schnyder Felix         58 Zullwil                1:14.57,9      5.26,9  (7707)  OM       14.    3.33
    3. Herrmann Daniel        64 Liestal                1:16.08,9      6.37,9  (5720)  OM       19.    3.36
    4. Eng Stefan             61 Pfungen                1:16.14,7      6.43,7  (7921)  OM       20.    3.36
    5. Schmid Andreas         61 Steinhausen            1:17.10,4      7.39,4  (7331)  OM       26.    3.39
    6. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon               1:18.21,8      8.50,8  (6124)  OM       32.    3.42
    7. Oertle Konrad          62 Appenzell              1:18.49,4      9.18,4  (7802)  OM       33.    3.44
    8. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm            1:19.22,7      9.51,7  (7510)  OM       38.    3.45
    9. Thöny Fritz            60 Davos Platz            1:19.29,4      9.58,4  (7235)  OM       40.    3.46
   10. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf               1:19.56,9     10.25,9  (7878)  OM       47.    3.47
   11. Schütz Hansruedi       57 Udligenswil            1:20.13,6     10.42,6  (6551)  OM       51.    3.48
   12. Stöckli Walter         63 Grosswangen            1:20.17,0     10.46,0  (6643)  OM       52.    3.48
   13. Gut Viktor             60 Sempach-Stadt          1:20.34,8     11.03,8  (5634)  OM       57.    3.49
   14. Eggerschwiler Jürg     64 Stans                  1:20.37,2     11.06,2  (5379)  OM       59.    3.49
   15. Liebhart Franz         61 Affoltern a.A.         1:20.41,4     11.10,4  (6028)  OM       61.    3.49
   16. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                 1:20.48,9     11.17,9  (7789)  OM       64.    3.49
   17. Liechti Marcel         60 Benken                 1:20.55,3     11.24,3  (6029)  OM       67.    3.50
   18. Hirt Thomas            62 Oberehrendingen        1:21.35,6     12.04,6  (5738)  OM       70.    3.52
   19. Dall'Acqua Silvio      64 St. Gallen             1:21.37,0     12.06,0  (7813)  OM       71.    3.52
   20. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil              1:21.56,1     12.25,1  (5866)  OM       74.    3.52
   21. Gut Urs                60 Gettnau                1:22.12,8     12.41,8  (5633)  OM       81.    3.53
   22. Zumstein Walter        61 Frenkendorf            1:22.26,7     12.55,7  (7951)  OM       86.    3.54
   23. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                1:22.49,9     13.18,9  (6163)  OM       91.    3.55
   24. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             1:22.51,1     13.20,1  (6409)  OM       92.    3.55
   25. Grimm Peter            58 Untersiggenthal        1:22.54,6     13.23,6  (5606)  OM       93.    3.55
   26. Wüst Hans              57 Sempach Stadt          1:22.59,7     13.28,7  (7383)  OM       95.    3.56
   27. Vögtli Andy            56 Beromünster            1:23.18,5     13.47,5  (6763)  OM       101.   3.56
   28. Schillig Werner        64 Altdorf UR             1:23.19,3     13.48,3  (6466)  OM       102.   3.56
   29. Fetscherin Jean-Marc   60 Herzogenbuchsee        1:23.34,6     14.03,6  (7796)  OM       105.   3.57
   30. Frey Willi             61 Niederbipp             1:23.43,8     14.12,8  (7795)  OM       106.   3.58
   31. Müller Felix           61 Beinwil am See         1:23.54,8     14.23,8  (6187)  OM       109.   3.58
   32. Scherer Kurt           63 Udligenswil            1:23.58,6     14.27,6  (6458)  OM       110.   3.58
   33. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                   1:24.04,4     14.33,4  (6730)  OM       111.   3.59
   34. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen AG               1:24.05,3     14.34,3  (5939)  OM       112.   3.59
   35. Eugster Marcel         63 Zürich                 1:24.08,4     14.37,4  (7862)  OM       113.   3.59
   36. Bucher Valentin        63 Ruswil                 1:24.24,7     14.53,7  (7241)  OM       119.   4.00
   37. Lorusso Gioacchino     63 Itingen                1:24.40,4     15.09,4  (6047)  OM       123.   4.00
   38. Blaser Roland          58 Unterseen              1:24.53,2     15.22,2  (5143)  OM       127.   4.01
   39. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach             1:25.00,5     15.29,5  (6294)  OM       130.   4.01
   40. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch            1:25.17,6     15.46,6  (6837)  OM       133.   4.02
   41. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                  1:25.27,2     15.56,2  (5022)  OM       136.   4.02
   42. Pleuler Jürg           58 Birr                   1:25.45,2     16.14,2  (7591)  OM       140.   4.03
   43. Steffen Hugo           62 Küssnacht              1:25.51,1     16.20,1  (6615)  OM       143.   4.04
   44. Wolf Dieter            57 Grenchen               1:26.00,0     16.29,0  (6885)  OM       145.   4.04
   45. Martiniello Vinzenz    64 Balsthal               1:26.02,5     16.31,5  (6090)  OM       147.   4.04
   46. Graf Rolf              60 Untersiggenthal        1:26.06,6     16.35,6  (5599)  OM       151.   4.04
   47. Schwendimann Martin    60 Kilchberg              1:26.06,7     16.35,7  (6557)  OM       152.   4.04
   48. Hufschmid Marcel       58 Schinznach Bad         1:26.13,1     16.42,1  (5784)  OM       157.   4.05
   49. Walti Otto             62 Seon                   1:26.18,0     16.47,0  (6799)  OM       160.   4.05
   50. Koch Walter            57 Staufen                1:26.22,6     16.51,6  (5940)  OM       163.   4.05
   51. Buholzer Christoph     59 Zeiningen              1:26.24,7     16.53,7  (7257)  OM       165.   4.05
   52. Gloor André            55 Leutwil                1:26.27,7     16.56,7  (5571)  OM       168.   4.05
   53. Pirotti Antonio        57 Wettingen              1:26.28,2     16.57,2  (7157)  OM       169.   4.05
   54. Truttmann Georg        56 Beckenried             1:26.28,6     16.57,6  (7355)  OM       170.   4.05
   55. Baechler Harry         57 Schmitten              1:26.33,1     17.02,1  (6978)  OM       173.   4.06
   56. Schenker Christoph     64 Erlinsbach             1:26.34,2     17.03,2  (7212)  OM       175.   4.06
   57. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis       1:26.39,8     17.08,8  (5488)  OM       177.   4.06
   58. Rickli Albert          63 Spreitenbach           1:27.15,4     17.44,4  (7823)  OM       189.   4.08
   59. Dörig Markus           64 Zuzwil SG              1:27.20,6     17.49,6  (5357)  OM       190.   4.08
   60. Beeli Hans             57 Beromünster            1:27.31,3     18.00,3  (5103)  OM       197.   4.08
   61. Burkhard Jürg          61 Gebenstorf             1:27.34,4     18.03,4  (5256)  OM       199.   4.09
   62. Odermatt Guido         59 Oberägeri              1:27.34,5     18.03,5  (7586)  OM       200.   4.09
   63. Zimmerli Kurt          57 Ostermundigen          1:27.35,7     18.04,7  (7488)  OM       201.   4.09
   64. Crameri Remo           59 Rudolfstetten          1:27.37,5     18.06,5  (5306)  OM       202.   4.09
   65. Scheurer Hansruedi     62 Leutwil                1:27.37,7     18.06,7  (6461)  OM       203.   4.09
   66. Rieder Marcos          59 Luzern                 1:27.38,1     18.07,1  (7160)  OM       204.   4.09
   67. Coerini Franco         57 Oetwil                 1:27.43,2     18.12,2  (5299)  OM       207.   4.09
   68. Flück Rudolf           60 Leutwil                1:27.53,8     18.22,8  (5444)  OM       210.   4.09
   69. Itin Beat              63 Gelterkinden           1:27.59,6     18.28,6  (5823)  OM       212.   4.10
   70. Odermatt Alois         63 Merenschwand           1:28.01,0     18.30,0  (6260)  OM       213.   4.10
   71. Weber Kurt             62 Leimbach               1:28.01,8     18.30,8  (7136)  OM       214.   4.10
   72. Mathis Pius            61 Malters                1:28.04,6     18.33,6  (6098)  OM       215.   4.10
   73. Sgier Giusep           61 Chur                   1:28.20,4     18.49,4  (6568)  OM       224.   4.11
   74. Fluri Josef            63 Matzendorf             1:28.23,1     18.52,1  (7404)  OM       226.   4.11
   74. Gähweiler Charly       60 Oberentfelden          1:28.23,1     18.52,1  (5512)  OM       226.   4.11
   76. Müller Stefan          64 Stein AG               1:28.29,0     18.58,0  (7451)  OM       228.   4.11
   77. Portmann Hans          63 Emmenbrücke            1:28.31,5     19.00,5  (7812)  OM       230.   4.11
   78. Hiltbrand Martin       63 Obererlinsbach         1:28.32,7     19.01,7  (7652)  OM       231.   4.11
   79. Wiederkehr Erich       58 Aarau                  1:28.33,6     19.02,6  (7262)  OM       232.   4.11
   80. Stocker Urs            56 Hochdorf               1:28.37,3     19.06,3  (7273)  OM       233.   4.12
   81. Kiemle-Kalle Joachim   59 D-Rheinfelden          1:28.43,4     19.12,4  (7927)  OM       235.   4.12
   82. Krummenacher Peter     61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       1:28.46,1     19.15,1  (5963)  OM       238.   4.12
   83. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen           1:28.52,9     19.21,9  (7620)  OM       246.   4.12
   84. Studer Felix           60 Balsthal               1:28.54,0     19.23,0  (7670)  OM       247.   4.12
   85. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil                1:28.57,3     19.26,3  (5831)  OM       250.   4.12
   86. Jud Roger              59 Stans                  1:29.03,0     19.32,0  (7886)  OM       252.   4.13
   87. Hamburger Michael      61 Kriechenwil            1:29.04,1     19.33,1  (7013)  OM       253.   4.13
   88. Fehr Mark              64 Ermensee               1:29.05,3     19.34,3  (5422)  OM       254.   4.13
   89. Jauner Geri            56 Kleinandelfingen       1:29.16,1     19.45,1  (5836)  OM       258.   4.13
   90. Steidle Peter          57 Arboldswil             1:29.18,3     19.47,3  (7745)  OM       259.   4.13
   91. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen              1:29.20,1     19.49,1  (5081)  OM       260.   4.14
   92. Zähner Roland          59 Suhr                   1:29.22,8     19.51,8  (7701)  OM       261.   4.14
   93. Borg Finn              55 Wädenswil              1:29.28,2     19.57,2  (5163)  OM       262.   4.14
   94. Arnold Peter           58 Buchrain               1:29.29,3     19.58,3  (5049)  OM       263.   4.14
   95. Arregger Max           55 Rothenburg             1:29.29,5     19.58,5  (7360)  OM       265.   4.14
   96. Andreatta Paul         55 Klingnau               1:29.30,7     19.59,7  (5042)  OM       266.   4.14
   97. Wendland Jörg          64 D-Weil am Rhein        1:29.33,0     20.02,0  (7983)  OM       267.   4.14
   98. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil                1:29.36,9     20.05,9  (5478)  OM       269.   4.14
   99. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Aarburg                1:29.44,1     20.13,1  (6890)  OM       276.   4.15
  100. Köchli Jost            61 Buchs AG               1:29.51,0     20.20,0  (5943)  OM       280.   4.15
  101. Haller Roland          62 Menziken               1:29.57,3     20.26,3  (5660)  OM       285.   4.15
  102. Ahlrichs Frank         61 D-Remscheid            1:29.58,3     20.27,3  (5016)  OM       287.   4.15
  103. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil                1:30.07,9     20.36,9  (5500)  OM       292.   4.16
  104. Ritz Kaspar            64 Starrkirch-Wil         1:30.09,1     20.38,1  (7412)  OM       293.   4.16
  105. Fischer Markus         57 Ueberstorf             1:30.11,9     20.40,9  (7286)  OM       294.   4.16
  106. Ryser Urs              56 Cham                   1:30.20,1     20.49,1  (6434)  OM       298.   4.16
  107. Monte Mario            64 Untersiggenthal        1:30.22,7     20.51,7  (6166)  OM       301.   4.17
  108. Akermann Markus        58 St. Erhard             1:30.30,3     20.59,3  (5017)  OM       307.   4.17
  109. De Bever Laurens       63 Duggingen              1:30.31,4     21.00,4  (5321)  OM       309.   4.17
  110. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos               1:30.35,8     21.04,8  (7547)  OM       311.   4.17
  111. Röösli Hanspeter       57 Egolzwil               1:31.04,1     21.33,1  (6390)  OM       323.   4.18
  112. Stucki Gerhard         64 Zürich                 1:31.08,7     21.37,7  (6661)  OM       324.   4.19
  113. Angst Urs              58 Stettfurt              1:31.10,7     21.39,7  (7254)  OM       325.   4.19
  114. Huber Roman            55 Untersiggenthal        1:31.19,3     21.48,3  (7362)  OM       327.   4.19
  115. Krummenacher Franz     57 Udligenswil            1:31.20,7     21.49,7  (7577)  OM       328.   4.19
  116. Suter Daniel           64 Aarau                  1:31.22,2     21.51,2  (6680)  OM       331.   4.19
  117. Gautschi Erich         61 Gontenschwil           1:31.25,9     21.54,9  (7109)  OM       333.   4.19
  118. Leuenberger André      55 Aarwangen              1:31.29,7     21.58,7  (7514)  OM       337.   4.20
  119. Buser Roman            58 Pratteln               1:31.37,4     22.06,4  (5267)  OM       340.   4.20
  120. Brogli Werner          56 Zeiningen              1:31.39,3     22.08,3  (5192)  OM       341.   4.20
  121. Deplazes Daniel        63 Landquart              1:31.43,3     22.12,3  (5332)  OM       343.   4.20
  122. Rappard Olivier        58 Dällikon               1:31.45,8     22.14,8  (6336)  OM       345.   4.20
  123. Milivojevic Ljubomir   64 Birmensdorf ZH         1:31.47,0     22.16,0  (6159)  OM       346.   4.20
  124. Bruggmann Roland       60 Unterehrendingen       1:31.50,3     22.19,3  (5206)  OM       347.   4.21
  125. Müller Norbert         61 Oensingen              1:31.54,8     22.23,8  (6195)  OM       348.   4.21
  126. Joller René            64 Hochdorf               1:31.58,7     22.27,7  (5851)  OM       350.   4.21
  127. Wittwer Heinz          57 Untersiggenthal        1:32.00,4     22.29,4  (6883)  OM       353.   4.21
  128. Christen Hanspeter     61 Sempach Stadt          1:32.01,8     22.30,8  (7386)  OM       354.   4.21
  129. Wandeler Markus        61 Schötz                 1:32.19,6     22.48,6  (7867)  OM       368.   4.22
  130. Bargetze Silvio        61 FL-Triesen             1:32.20,6     22.49,6  (7365)  OM       369.   4.22
  131. Schönauer Robert       57 Muri AG                1:32.22,1     22.51,1  (7692)  OM       370.   4.22
  132. Gubler Marcel          58 Arlesheim              1:32.22,7     22.51,7  (5625)  OM       371.   4.22
  133. Wernli Christian       59 Aarau                  1:32.23,3     22.52,3  (6836)  OM       372.   4.22
  134. Gerber Richard         59 Eschenbach             1:32.23,8     22.52,8  (5539)  OM       373.   4.22
  135. Schmid Christian       58 Rueti ZH               1:32.25,3     22.54,3  (7294)  OM       376.   4.22
  136. Thomas Rudolf          55 Muri                   1:32.28,5     22.57,5  (7135)  OM       378.   4.22
  137. Graber René            61 Schötz                 1:32.30,5     22.59,5  (7283)  OM       379.   4.23
  138. Locher Heinz           58 Stüsslingen            1:32.32,3     23.01,3  (7037)  OM       381.   4.23
  139. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG            1:32.37,4     23.06,4  (6147)  OM       383.   4.23
  140. Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf              1:32.38,1     23.07,1  (6404)  OM       384.   4.23
  141. Koch Hanspeter         64 Eschenbach LU          1:32.39,2     23.08,2  (5936)  OM       385.   4.23
  142. Elsener Beat           63 Reinach                1:32.41,0     23.10,0  (5397)  OM       386.   4.23
  143. Waldenmaier Wolfgang   59 Buttwil                1:32.46,2     23.15,2  (6786)  OM       387.   4.23
  144. Eckerle Dieter         58 D-Steinen              1:33.11,9     23.40,9  (7786)  OM       395.   4.25
  145. Scheidegger Beat       57 Wiedlisbach            1:33.16,9     23.45,9  (7314)  OM       397.   4.25
  146. Schneider Thomas       61 Therwil                1:33.18,6     23.47,6  (7066)  OM       398.   4.25
  147. Graf Klaus             60 Roggliswil             1:33.19,3     23.48,3  (5596)  OM       399.   4.25
  148. Foster Kevin           62 Gebenstorf             1:33.28,4     23.57,4  (5456)  OM       404.   4.25
  149. Ludwig Michael         55 Bremgarten             1:33.52,5     24.21,5  (6052)  OM       420.   4.26
  150. Oehen Josef            55 Hitzkirch              1:33.56,6     24.25,6  (6267)  OM       424.   4.27
  151. Rykart Bruno           60 Holziken               1:33.56,8     24.25,8  (6432)  OM       425.   4.27
  152. Erzinger Kurt          57 Freienstein            1:33.58,0     24.27,0  (7001)  OM       426.   4.27
  153. Abt Thomas             62 Ermensee               1:33.59,3     24.28,3  (7204)  OM       427.   4.27
  154. Vanza Fabiano          58 Monte Carasso          1:34.02,0     24.31,0  (6739)  OM       428.   4.27
  155. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG                1:34.03,6     24.32,6  (5938)  OM       429.   4.27
  156. Leutenegger Erich      55 Boniswil               1:34.10,4     24.39,4  (6027)  OM       434.   4.27
  157. Hiltbrand Andreas      55 Lyss                   1:34.11,4     24.40,4  (7221)  OM       435.   4.27
  158. Stucki Beat            59 Untersiggenthal        1:34.12,8     24.41,8  (6660)  OM       437.   4.27
  159. Rieder Georg           60 Steffisburg            1:34.13,3     24.42,3  (7578)  OM       438.   4.27
  160. Elsener Peter          60 Buchrain               1:34.17,6     24.46,6  (5398)  OM       440.   4.28
  161. Stübi Sepp             59 Brittnau               1:34.20,0     24.49,0  (6659)  OM       441.   4.28
  162. Cueni Philippe         56 Röschenz               1:34.20,5     24.49,5  (5308)  OM       442.   4.28
  163. Schlatter Jürg         64 Küttigen               1:34.26,0     24.55,0  (7554)  OM       445.   4.28
  164. Rutishauser Gustav     57 Hendschiken            1:34.26,8     24.55,8  (6425)  OM       446.   4.28
  165. Schaller Peter         58 Boniswil               1:34.35,3     25.04,3  (7617)  OM       451.   4.28
  166. Marbacher Urs          64 Hasle LU               1:34.35,7     25.04,7  (6079)  OM       452.   4.28
  167. Strub Roger            63 Walterswil             1:34.46,1     25.15,1  (7769)  OM       462.   4.29
  168. Nieuwmeijer Kobus      62 Wettingen              1:34.54,1     25.23,1  (6232)  OM       472.   4.29
  169. Häfliger Beat          60 Untersiggenthal        1:34.55,3     25.24,3  (5650)  OM       474.   4.29
  170. Held Peter             59 Zürich                 1:34.58,8     25.27,8  (5704)  OM       478.   4.30
  171. Stern Olaf             63 Remetschwil            1:35.04,0     25.33,0  (6631)  OM       480.   4.30
  172. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen               1:35.04,5     25.33,5  (5054)  OM       481.   4.30
  173. Meyer Walter           64 Seengen                1:35.08,4     25.37,4  (6152)  OM       484.   4.30
  174. Graf Christian         64 Maisprach              1:35.08,8     25.37,8  (5593)  OM       485.   4.30
  175. Schuler Josef          57 Sempach Stadt          1:35.19,6     25.48,6  (6541)  OM       489.   4.31
  176. Haas Hanspeter         63 Trimbach               1:35.25,7     25.54,7  (7592)  OM       496.   4.31
  177. Strupp Christian       63 Baden                  1:35.27,2     25.56,2  (6658)  OM       499.   4.31
  178. Studer Fredy           56 Sursee                 1:35.28,8     25.57,8  (7872)  OM       501.   4.31
  179. Brunner Valentin       56 Zufikon                1:35.31,6     26.00,6  (5218)  OM       503.   4.31
  180. Eggenberger Andreas    62 Hünenberg              1:35.31,7     26.00,7  (5374)  OM       504.   4.31
  181. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen              1:35.32,6     26.01,6  (5907)  OM       505.   4.31
  182. Gisler Frantz          57 Zürich                 1:35.34,7     26.03,7  (7928)  OM       506.   4.31
  183. Delpechitra Peter      59 Luzern                 1:35.42,7     26.11,7  (5330)  OM       510.   4.32
  184. Beer Werner            58 Niederhasli            1:35.44,8     26.13,8  (7258)  OM       511.   4.32
  185. Füglister Markus       61 Kindhausen AG          1:35.45,9     26.14,9  (5496)  OM       512.   4.32
  185. Staub Roland           60 Zürich                 1:35.45,9     26.14,9  (7972)  OM       512.   4.32
  187. Küde Peter             63 Reinach AG             1:35.48,6     26.17,6  (5964)  OM       515.   4.32
  188. Foster René            56 Zermatt                1:35.49,1     26.18,1  (5457)  OM       516.   4.32
  189. Karrer René            58 Küttigen               1:35.50,6     26.19,6  (7229)  OM       517.   4.32
  190. Schulthess Thomas      61 Lenzburg               1:35.51,9     26.20,9  (6542)  OM       519.   4.32
  191. Zubler Stefan          62 Niedererlinsbach       1:36.02,2     26.31,2  (6962)  OM       531.   4.33
  192. Quina Luis             60 Zürich                 1:36.12,5     26.41,5  (6324)  OM       536.   4.33
  193. Kaufmann Ivo           62 Zürich                 1:36.13,1     26.42,1  (5883)  OM       537.   4.33
  194. Kloter Georg           61 Urdorf                 1:36.14,1     26.43,1  (5918)  OM       538.   4.33
  195. Isenschmid Markus      63 Mosen                  1:36.15,8     26.44,8  (5816)  OM       540.   4.33
  196. Novak Pavel            63 Baden                  1:36.21,9     26.50,9  (6244)  OM       544.   4.34
  197. Schnider Josef         60 Oberrüti               1:36.25,2     26.54,2  (6523)  OM       545.   4.34
  198. Bammert Alois          59 Ballwil                1:36.30,0     26.59,0  (5078)  OM       549.   4.34
  199. Schmid Raphael         60 Niederwil AG           1:36.38,3     27.07,3  (7063)  OM       551.   4.34
  200. Zbinden Felix          60 Reinach BL             1:36.41,7     27.10,7  (7095)  OM       553.   4.34
  201. Fluri Otto             60 Matzendorf             1:36.44,3     27.13,3  (7403)  OM       557.   4.35
  202. Osterwalder Guido      60 Emmenbrücke            1:36.54,4     27.23,4  (7604)  OM       565.   4.35
  203. Weber Roli             64 Baar                   1:36.56,7     27.25,7  (7995)  OM       567.   4.35
  204. Wyss Adrian            61 Willisau               1:36.58,3     27.27,3  (7202)  OM       570.   4.35
  205. Martin Kurt            63 Rothenburg             1:37.02,5     27.31,5  (6088)  OM       578.   4.35
  206. Hilger Markus          64 Windisch               1:37.05,2     27.34,2  (5732)  OM       580.   4.36
  207. Trost René             58 Waldkirch              1:37.06,7     27.35,7  (6719)  OM       581.   4.36
  208. Flepp Georg            61 Zürich                 1:37.08,7     27.37,7  (7375)  OM       583.   4.36
  209. Rast Markus            61 Schwarzenbach LU       1:37.11,4     27.40,4  (6339)  OM       585.   4.36
  210. Nobel Albert           62 Zofingen               1:37.12,2     27.41,2  (6238)  OM       587.   4.36
  211. Cristiano Aldo         63 Strengelbach           1:37.13,2     27.42,2  (5307)  OM       589.   4.36
  212. Schluep André          63 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:37.13,6     27.42,6  (6471)  OM       590.   4.36
  213. Fluri Andi             55 Matzendorf             1:37.13,8     27.42,8  (7478)  OM       591.   4.36
  214. Frei Markus            60 Auenstein              1:37.15,1     27.44,1  (5461)  OM       592.   4.36
  215. Nau Ronald             59 Spreitenbach           1:37.19,0     27.48,0  (6221)  OM       594.   4.36
  216. Zimmermann Alois       60 Goldau                 1:37.26,0     27.55,0  (6941)  OM       598.   4.37
  217. Werder Werner          57 Ballwil                1:37.32,0     28.01,0  (6835)  OM       602.   4.37
  218. Kohler Stefan          63 Subingen               1:37.36,6     28.05,6  (5947)  OM       605.   4.37
  219. Wyser Thomas           62 Luzern                 1:37.43,9     28.12,9  (6908)  OM       613.   4.37
  220. Deutler Thomas         61 Zürich                 1:37.51,8     28.20,8  (7334)  OM       618.   4.38
  221. Albisser Guido         61 Waldkirch              1:37.59,1     28.28,1  (5020)  OM       625.   4.38
  222. Hagenbuch Thomas       55 Oberlunkhofen          1:37.59,3     28.28,3  (7012)  OM       626.   4.38
  223. Imberti Mario          55 Rupperswil             1:38.04,7     28.33,7  (5810)  OM       631.   4.38
  224. Wohlhauser Yvo         55 Liebistorf             1:38.11,0     28.40,0  (6884)  OM       634.   4.39
  225. Elmiger René           56 Horw                   1:38.20,8     28.49,8  (5396)  OM       641.   4.39
  226. Schindler Walter       58 Reinach                1:38.22,9     28.51,9  (6467)  OM       643.   4.39
  227. Meyer Josef            58 Jussy                  1:38.23,5     28.52,5  (6146)  OM       644.   4.39
  228. Wicki Pius             56 Nottwil                1:38.25,5     28.54,5  (6850)  OM       645.   4.39
  229. Fanger Bruno           64 Emmenbrücke            1:38.27,9     28.56,9  (5413)  OM       647.   4.39
  230. Widmer Hans            61 Rothenburg             1:38.29,5     28.58,5  (6856)  OM       648.   4.40
  231. von Känel Roland       55 Teufenthal AG          1:38.30,7     28.59,7  (6774)  OM       649.   4.40
  232. Schneider Hans         57 Rombach                1:38.30,8     28.59,8  (7065)  OM       650.   4.40
  233. Huber Bruno            61 Möriken AG             1:38.37,0     29.06,0  (7736)  OM       653.   4.40
  234. Odermatt Urs           60 Luzern                 1:38.37,9     29.06,9  (6265)  OM       655.   4.40
  235. Donat Martin           59 Wohlen AG              1:38.41,9     29.10,9  (7415)  OM       658.   4.40
  236. Schärer Rolf           58 Aarburg                1:38.45,8     29.14,8  (7853)  OM       661.   4.40
  237. Züger Gerry            59 Zürich                 1:39.00,4     29.29,4  (7361)  OM       671.   4.41
  238. Belguendouz Abdelmalek 56 Wohlen AG              1:39.06,7     29.35,7  (5106)  OM       675.   4.41
  239. Zimmerli Walter        59 Safenwil               1:39.10,0     29.39,0  (7908)  OM       676.   4.41
  240. Wuenn Markus           58 Aeugst am Albis        1:39.11,2     29.40,2  (6891)  OM       677.   4.42
  241. Burgener Josef         62 Dallenwil              1:39.12,2     29.41,2  (5247)  OM       678.   4.42
  241. Leimgruber Peter       55 Herznach               1:39.12,2     29.41,2  (6017)  OM       678.   4.42
  243. Wyss Ferdy             59 Oberhof                1:39.22,4     29.51,4  (7289)  OM       683.   4.42
  244. Roth Torsten           61 Baden                  1:39.26,9     29.55,9  (6400)  OM       684.   4.42
  245. Stöckli Willy          55 Schötz                 1:39.30,0     29.59,0  (7281)  OM       685.   4.42
  246. Notter Dieter          63 Gebenstorf             1:39.30,6     29.59,6  (6241)  OM       686.   4.42
  247. Füglistaller Jörg      57 Berikon                1:39.36,0     30.05,0  (7233)  OM       690.   4.43
  248. Grillo Reto            63 Solothurn              1:39.38,9     30.07,9  (5605)  OM       691.   4.43
  249. Dobler Urs             63 Rothenthurm            1:39.41,1     30.10,1  (5350)  OM       693.   4.43
  250. Giger Manuel           62 Oberrohrdorf           1:39.42,2     30.11,2  (5556)  OM       694.   4.43
  251. Stocker Gery           57 Spreitenbach           1:39.43,6     30.12,6  (6639)  OM       695.   4.43
  252. Brand Daniel           58 Bättwil                1:39.46,9     30.15,9  (5173)  OM       699.   4.43
  253. Pfefferli Jürg         63 Trimbach               1:39.51,8     30.20,8  (6296)  OM       703.   4.43
  254. Benkö Roland           60 Kappel SO              1:39.57,0     30.26,0  (5109)  OM       706.   4.44
  255. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 1:39.57,5     30.26,5  (7031)  OM       707.   4.44
  256. Hetzler Fritz          59 Auenstein              1:40.04,7     30.33,7  (5728)  OM       714.   4.44
  257. Rüegger Hans-Peter     56 Büttikon               1:40.05,9     30.34,9  (7054)  OM       716.   4.44
  258. Mötteli Hansueli       64 Turbenthal             1:40.06,0     30.35,0  (7411)  OM       717.   4.44
  259. Meier Markus           62 St. Erhard             1:40.06,7     30.35,7  (7252)  OM       718.   4.44
  260. Weinzierl Thomas       61 Oberentfelden          1:40.08,8     30.37,8  (7299)  OM       719.   4.44
  261. Maurhofer Urs          61 Nürensdorf             1:40.12,7     30.41,7  (7544)  OM       722.   4.44
  262. Schönmann Walter       64 Niederbipp             1:40.22,5     30.51,5  (6532)  OM       729.   4.45
  263. Bircher Markus         61 Oberentfelden          1:40.23,8     30.52,8  (5133)  OM       731.   4.45
  264. Minder René            58 Zürich                 1:40.26,2     30.55,2  (6161)  OM       735.   4.45
  265. Winkler Erich          64 Zürich                 1:40.29,5     30.58,5  (6875)  OM       740.   4.45
  266. Kämpf Kurt             58 Koblenz                1:40.33,9     31.02,9  (5873)  OM       746.   4.45
  267. Profeta Eugen          57 Wettingen              1:40.34,4     31.03,4  (6319)  OM       747.   4.45
  268. Adank René             64 Frauenfeld             1:40.35,1     31.04,1  (5005)  OM       748.   4.46
  269. Felder René            58 Freienwil              1:40.35,8     31.04,8  (5424)  OM       749.   4.46
  270. Zuber Bernhard         64 Reinach AG             1:40.37,1     31.06,1  (6959)  OM       751.   4.46
  271. Abegglen Peter         61 Bern                   1:40.37,2     31.06,2  (7841)  OM       752.   4.46
  272. Giger Bruno            57 Emmen                  1:40.41,0     31.10,0  (5555)  OM       757.   4.46
  273. Imfeld Franz           57 Lungern                1:40.41,7     31.10,7  (7246)  OM       758.   4.46
  274. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon               1:40.42,5     31.11,5  (5071)  OM       759.   4.46
  275. Weber Martin           63 Menziken               1:40.43,1     31.12,1  (6809)  OM       760.   4.46
  276. Andris Tom             60 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:40.44,4     31.13,4  (7945)  OM       761.   4.46
  277. Hegner Hans-Jörg       58 Rain                   1:40.45,0     31.14,0  (7290)  OM       762.   4.46
  278. Buck Franz             58 Niederrohrdorf         1:40.48,6     31.17,6  (7363)  OM       765.   4.46
  279. Lindenmann Markus      62 Arlesheim              1:40.49,9     31.18,9  (6034)  OM       766.   4.46
  280. Vogler Rudolf          56 Weiningen ZH           1:40.51,0     31.20,0  (6760)  OM       768.   4.46
  281. Bernhard Ruedi         63 Oberengstringen        1:40.51,4     31.20,4  (5118)  OM       769.   4.46
  282. Kunz Kasimir           62 Reussbühl              1:40.55,8     31.24,8  (5974)  OM       772.   4.47
  283. Flückiger Ruedi        64 Zürich                 1:40.57,1     31.26,1  (5447)  OM       773.   4.47
  284. König Kurt             62 Oberdürnten            1:40.59,6     31.28,6  (5952)  OM       776.   4.47
  285. Lang Erwin             62 Ebikon                 1:41.03,1     31.32,1  (5991)  OM       779.   4.47
  286. Gubler Max             57 Mühlethal              1:41.07,1     31.36,1  (7755)  OM       784.   4.47
  287. Schmidmeister Martin   62 Lengwil-Oberhofen      1:41.08,6     31.37,6  (7827)  OM       785.   4.47
  288. Thürig Martin          64 Oberentfelden          1:41.22,2     31.51,2  (6708)  OM       796.   4.48
  289. Ziegler Urs            63 Luzern                 1:41.23,0     31.52,0  (6933)  OM       797.   4.48
  290. Baumann Urs            60 Stans                  1:41.25,3     31.54,3  (5093)  OM       801.   4.48
  291. Braun Rochus           60 Wil                    1:41.25,4     31.54,4  (5186)  OM       802.   4.48
  292. Pfister Markus         59 Döttingen              1:41.25,8     31.54,8  (6298)  OM       803.   4.48
  293. Dam Zeljko             59 Wil SG                 1:41.36,4     32.05,4  (5315)  OM       810.   4.48
  294. Rentsch Peter          59 Wollerau               1:41.38,9     32.07,9  (7049)  OM       813.   4.49
  295. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden          1:41.41,3     32.10,3  (7487)  OM       816.   4.49
  295. Stierli Stephan        63 Muri AG                1:41.41,3     32.10,3  (6634)  OM       816.   4.49
  297. Aloussy Omer           63 Hagendorn              1:41.43,8     32.12,8  (5025)  OM       818.   4.49
  298. Andereggen Pius        58 Reussbühl              1:41.47,5     32.16,5  (5041)  OM       819.   4.49
  299. Aubry André            59 Würenlos               1:41.49,3     32.18,3  (5055)  OM       821.   4.49
  300. Kissling Roland        61 Kappelen               1:41.52,0     32.21,0  (5913)  OM       824.   4.49
  301. Meier Kurt             59 Bonstetten             1:41.53,4     32.22,4  (6125)  OM       825.   4.49
  302. Leuch Markus           62 FL-Triesen             1:41.53,5     32.22,5  (6022)  OM       826.   4.49
  303. Murer Georges          61 Seengen                1:41.56,5     32.25,5  (6214)  OM       828.   4.49
  304. Wigger Tony            58 Luzern                 1:41.58,2     32.27,2  (7303)  OM       830.   4.49
  305. Lenzin René            62 Küttigen               1:41.59,6     32.28,6  (6021)  OM       831.   4.50
  306. Humbel Jürg            60 Untersiggenthal        1:42.02,0     32.31,0  (5791)  OM       833.   4.50
  307. Ferrario Renato        57 Udligenswil            1:42.10,8     32.39,8  (5426)  OM       842.   4.50
  307. Wyler Peter            59 Hunzenschwil           1:42.10,8     32.39,8  (6905)  OM       842.   4.50
  309. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri              1:42.14,9     32.43,9  (5885)  OM       846.   4.50
  310. Gisler Paul            55 Schattdorf             1:42.19,6     32.48,6  (5560)  OM       849.   4.50
  311. Fischer Sandro         61 Luzern                 1:42.21,5     32.50,5  (5436)  OM       851.   4.51
  312. Yildiz M.Ali           62 Pratteln               1:42.22,9     32.51,9  (6911)  OM       852.   4.51
  313. Schmassmann Rolf       56 Othmarsingen           1:42.31,8     33.00,8  (7920)  OM       864.   4.51
  314. Borer Dieter           63 Himmelried             1:42.33,1     33.02,1  (7873)  OM       866.   4.51
  315. Blattner Martin        61 Küttigen               1:42.34,1     33.03,1  (7590)  OM       867.   4.51
  316. Stucki Max             60 Uerkheim               1:42.36,3     33.05,3  (6662)  OM       870.   4.51
  317. Buchser Rolf           63 Schöftland             1:42.37,4     33.06,4  (5233)  OM       871.   4.51
  318. Müller Martin          59 Kleindöttingen         1:42.48,5     33.17,5  (6193)  OM       876.   4.52
  319. Gander Stephan         62 Kriens                 1:42.49,2     33.18,2  (7689)  OM       877.   4.52
  320. Gutjahr Rolf           61 Aarau                  1:42.49,6     33.18,6  (5635)  OM       878.   4.52
  321. Litscher Guido         56 Oberentfelden          1:42.50,5     33.19,5  (6037)  OM       881.   4.52
  322. Schreck Michael        56 Frauenfeld             1:42.51,9     33.20,9  (7067)  OM       883.   4.52
  323. Zogg Bernd             57 Zetzwil                1:42.59,0     33.28,0  (6955)  OM       887.   4.52
  324. Gehrig Stefan          62 Rothenburg             1:43.00,4     33.29,4  (7353)  OM       888.   4.52
  325. Siebert Heiko          64 Adliswil               1:43.04,2     33.33,2  (7719)  OM       891.   4.53
  326. Bühler Philipp         64 Ermensee               1:43.10,1     33.39,1  (7104)  OM       898.   4.53
  327. Schmid Rolf H.         64 Olten                  1:43.10,5     33.39,5  (7162)  OM       899.   4.53
  328. Schabmann Klaus        61 Inwil                  1:43.23,1     33.52,1  (6445)  OM       909.   4.53
  329. Capaul Maurus          61 Suhr                   1:43.26,4     33.55,4  (5278)  OM       912.   4.54
  330. Hofmann Heinz          58 Untersiggenthal        1:43.27,0     33.56,0  (5746)  OM       914.   4.54
  331. Pfyffer Urs            60 Luzern                 1:43.27,9     33.56,9  (6301)  OM       915.   4.54
  332. Blaser Thomas          56 Oron-la-Ville          1:43.29,4     33.58,4  (5144)  OM       917.   4.54
  333. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              1:43.33,0     34.02,0  (6686)  OM       922.   4.54
  334. Furrer Klaus           63 Rickenbach LU          1:43.33,9     34.02,9  (5504)  OM       924.   4.54
  335. Meyer Bernhard         56 Hunzenschwil           1:43.39,9     34.08,9  (7407)  OM       929.   4.54
  336. Trifari Vincenzo       59 Wangen b. Olten        1:43.42,3     34.11,3  (6716)  OM       930.   4.54
  337. Bitterli Jürg          58 Brugg                  1:43.44,3     34.13,3  (5139)  OM       932.   4.54
  338. Marolf Kurt            57 Bonstetten             1:43.50,4     34.19,4  (6083)  OM       937.   4.55
  339. Ammann Jürg            58 Bleienbach             1:43.50,9     34.19,9  (6976)  OM       938.   4.55
  340. Otter Ueli             57 Subingen               1:43.58,9     34.27,9  (6277)  OM       946.   4.55
  341. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh             1:44.01,8     34.30,8  (5640)  OM       948.   4.55
  342. Gebus Jürg             58 Basel                  1:44.06,7     34.35,7  (5527)  OM       952.   4.56
  343. Stierli Bruno          59 Muri AG                1:44.08,6     34.37,6  (7933)  OM       953.   4.56
  344. Probst Stefan          57 Nussbaumen             1:44.09,6     34.38,6  (6318)  OM       954.   4.56
  345. Tschudi Benedikt       58 Reinach                1:44.10,8     34.39,8  (6725)  OM       956.   4.56
  346. Matter Urs             61 Solothurn              1:44.11,5     34.40,5  (7474)  OM       957.   4.56
  347. Kern René              56 Rothrist               1:44.16,6     34.45,6  (5902)  OM       961.   4.56
  348. Gander Kurt            62 Zetzwil                1:44.17,9     34.46,9  (5516)  OM       963.   4.56
  349. Gisler Marcel          63 Tägerig                1:44.19,5     34.48,5  (5559)  OM       965.   4.56
  350. Christen Walter        57 Gunzgen                1:44.33,8     35.02,8  (5295)  OM       972.   4.57
  351. Schwaiger Fritz        60 Buochs                 1:44.40,0     35.09,0  (6554)  OM       978.   4.57
  352. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen            1:44.45,1     35.14,1  (5377)  OM       981.   4.57
  353. Gschwend Walter        59 Zürich                 1:44.45,7     35.14,7  (7329)  OM       982.   4.57
  354. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          1:44.46,5     35.15,5  (6338)  OM       983.   4.57
  355. Burri Urs              61 Zürich                 1:44.54,6     35.23,6  (6996)  OM       990.   4.58
  356. Bürgi Adrian           59 Aarberg                1:44.58,5     35.27,5  (5249)  OM       996.   4.58
  357. Kaufmann Toni          58 Ballwil                1:44.59,0     35.28,0  (5884)  OM       997.   4.58
  358. Iseli Martin           64 Lyss                   1:45.00,2     35.29,2  (5815)  OM       999.   4.58
  359. Schleusener Jürgen     57 D-Rheinfelden          1:45.01,4     35.30,4  (7327)  OM       1000.  4.58
  360. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen        1:45.01,7     35.30,7  (6289)  OM       1001.  4.58
  361. Imfeld Robert          61 Muri AG                1:45.03,6     35.32,6  (7820)  OM       1002.  4.58
  362. Röthlisberger Peter    55 Grellingen             1:45.08,4     35.37,4  (6403)  OM       1005.  4.58
  363. Camiu Augustin         60 Landquart              1:45.09,4     35.38,4  (7638)  OM       1006.  4.59
  364. Dietwiler Stefan       56 Frick                  1:45.11,3     35.40,3  (5344)  OM       1009.  4.59
  365. Guldimann Thomas       55 Wangen b. Olten        1:45.12,5     35.41,5  (5628)  OM       1010.  4.59
  366. Wolter Roland          63 Bonstetten             1:45.16,7     35.45,7  (7761)  OM       1011.  4.59
  367. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon              1:45.19,7     35.48,7  (5273)  OM       1013.  4.59
  368. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                   1:45.20,1     35.49,1  (5896)  OM       1014.  4.59
  369. Giedemann Martin       59 Untersiggenthal        1:45.20,2     35.49,2  (5551)  OM       1015.  4.59
  370. Süess Roland           60 Hinteregg              1:45.20,5     35.49,5  (6676)  OM       1016.  4.59
  371. Yilmaz Binali          60 Bättwil-Flüh           1:45.22,8     35.51,8  (7418)  OM       1019.  4.59
  372. Rotzer Urs             60 Koblenz                1:45.25,2     35.54,2  (6405)  OM       1023.  4.59
  373. Brotschi Ruedi         58 Cham                   1:45.30,3     35.59,3  (5196)  OM       1027.  5.00
  374. Hochstrasser Roland    64 Basel                  1:45.32,2     36.01,2  (5743)  OM       1028.  5.00
  375. Theiler Joe            55 Allschwil              1:45.35,6     36.04,6  (6697)  OM       1030.  5.00
  376. Moor Alfi              59 Zofingen               1:45.37,1     36.06,1  (6168)  OM       1031.  5.00
  377. Senn Beda              60 Zürich                 1:45.40,1     36.09,1  (6564)  OM       1032.  5.00
  378. Stamberger Matthias    59 Zürich                 1:45.42,0     36.11,0  (6608)  OM       1033.  5.00
  379. Fürst Roland           60 Gunzgen                1:45.46,5     36.15,5  (7548)  OM       1037.  5.00
  380. Läubli Erwin           55 Untersiggenthal        1:45.48,5     36.17,5  (6003)  OM       1040.  5.00
  381. Gisler Urs             60 Winterthur             1:45.52,1     36.21,1  (5564)  OM       1043.  5.01
  382. Fischler Roger         64 Olsberg                1:46.03,9     36.32,9  (7881)  OM       1048.  5.01
  383. Jacob Yves             59 Boniswil               1:46.06,1     36.35,1  (7190)  OM       1049.  5.01
  384. Knapp Klaus            61 Gebenstorf             1:46.07,8     36.36,8  (5922)  OM       1050.  5.01
  385. Lanz Christian         56 Mels                   1:46.08,7     36.37,7  (5994)  OM       1051.  5.01
  386. Roost Jürg             59 Holziken               1:46.12,7     36.41,7  (6391)  OM       1053.  5.02
  387. Bader Jakob            62 Basel                  1:46.13,6     36.42,6  (7642)  OM       1054.  5.02
  387. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau                1:46.13,6     36.42,6  (7402)  OM       1054.  5.02
  389. Fretz Martin           62 Vordemwald             1:46.15,4     36.44,4  (5471)  OM       1059.  5.02
  390. Schwer Hubert          57 Uster                  1:46.16,7     36.45,7  (7466)  OM       1063.  5.02
  391. Rohrbach Beat          63 Oberschrot             1:46.18,5     36.47,5  (6381)  OM       1066.  5.02
  392. Farner Christopher     58 Zürich                 1:46.23,7     36.52,7  (5415)  OM       1069.  5.02
  393. Cop Richard            60 Zürich                 1:46.24,1     36.53,1  (5300)  OM       1070.  5.02
  394. Sturzenegger Werner    64 Winterthur             1:46.36,8     37.05,8  (7171)  OM       1073.  5.03
  395. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau                1:46.38,9     37.07,9  (6207)  OM       1076.  5.03
  396. Konrad Rainer          58 Basel                  1:46.45,8     37.14,8  (7119)  OM       1082.  5.03
  397. Starkermann Hansjörg   56 Zofingen               1:46.53,5     37.22,5  (6611)  OM       1085.  5.03
  398. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Uitikon                1:46.54,8     37.23,8  (5412)  OM       1086.  5.04
  399. Baumann Reto           56 Teufenthal             1:46.55,7     37.24,7  (5091)  OM       1087.  5.04
  399. Happe Hans-Joachim     56 D-Lauchringen          1:46.55,7     37.24,7  (7207)  OM       1087.  5.04
  401. Kremer Jochem          64 D-Rheinfelden          1:46.56,7     37.25,7  (7032)  OM       1089.  5.04
  402. Binggeli Fredy         58 Ramlinsburg            1:47.00,4     37.29,4  (5129)  OM       1090.  5.04
  403. Gasser Bruno           63 Römerswil LU           1:47.03,8     37.32,8  (5517)  OM       1092.  5.04
  404. Podolak  Marco         63 Küttigen               1:47.06,2     37.35,2  (6312)  OM       1093.  5.04
  405. Wyler Thomas           62 Zürich                 1:47.09,6     37.38,6  (6906)  OM       1096.  5.04
  406. Peterhans Heiri        59 Aarau                  1:47.10,9     37.39,9  (6293)  OM       1097.  5.04
  407. Kuhn Heinz             62 Aeugst am Albis        1:47.12,0     37.41,0  (5966)  OM       1099.  5.04
  408. Brunner Werner         60 Aarau                  1:47.14,0     37.43,0  (5219)  OM       1100.  5.04
  409. Christ Rainer          64 Ueken                  1:47.18,8     37.47,8  (5291)  OM       1104.  5.05
  410. Frauenknecht Thomas    56 Giswil                 1:47.21,0     37.50,0  (5458)  OM       1105.  5.05
  411. Zihlmann Daniel        63 Kappel                 1:47.23,6     37.52,6  (6935)  OM       1106.  5.05
  412. Schmid Rolf            64 Dottikon               1:47.24,9     37.53,9  (6491)  OM       1108.  5.05
  413. Härri Hans Peter       56 Reinach BL 2           1:47.27,6     37.56,6  (5668)  OM       1110.  5.05
  414. Bucheli Rene           62 Emmenbrücke            1:47.30,7     37.59,7  (5223)  OM       1113.  5.05
  415. Dätwyler Ernst         56 Strengelbach           1:47.33,3     38.02,3  (5319)  OM       1115.  5.05
  416. Heinzmann Roland       56 Rain                   1:47.34,2     38.03,2  (5703)  OM       1116.  5.05
  417. Schneeberger Simon     61 Langenthal             1:47.34,5     38.03,5  (6509)  OM       1117.  5.05
  418. Brändlin Martin        59 D-Efringen-Kirchen     1:47.38,0     38.07,0  (5182)  OM       1119.  5.06
  419. Sommerhalder Daniel    63 Menziken               1:47.43,1     38.12,1  (7634)  OM       1123.  5.06
  420. Weber Peter            59 Oftringen              1:47.48,9     38.17,9  (6812)  OM       1127.  5.06
  421. Locatelli Aurelio      55 Zürich                 1:47.49,4     38.18,4  (7121)  OM       1128.  5.06
  422. Huber Rolf             64 Oberlunkhofen          1:47.55,7     38.24,7  (7460)  OM       1132.  5.06
  423. Hausherr Oskar         60 Wölflinswil            1:47.56,6     38.25,6  (5679)  OM       1133.  5.06
  424. Brändle Christoph      62 Buchs AG               1:48.05,1     38.34,1  (5178)  OM       1141.  5.07
  425. Vogel Markus           63 Kölliken               1:48.07,7     38.36,7  (7691)  OM       1144.  5.07
  426. Heinz Max              60 Lichtensteig           1:48.09,1     38.38,1  (5700)  OM       1145.  5.07
  427. Egli Stephan           64 Hohenrain              1:48.11,2     38.40,2  (5385)  OM       1148.  5.07
  428. Schwab Christian       56 Egliswil               1:48.11,8     38.40,8  (6553)  OM       1149.  5.07
  429. Suter Ueli             60 Wettingen              1:48.18,1     38.47,1  (6684)  OM       1155.  5.07
  429. Zach David             64 Chur                   1:48.18,1     38.47,1  (7696)  OM       1155.  5.07
  431. Kyburz Stephan         62 Küttigen               1:48.18,8     38.47,8  (5985)  OM       1157.  5.08
  432. Schatzmann Peter       60 Villmergen             1:48.22,0     38.51,0  (7237)  OM       1158.  5.08
  433. Wenk Georges           64 Menziken               1:48.23,8     38.52,8  (6833)  OM       1160.  5.08
  434. Roth Kurt              59 Trimbach               1:48.26,7     38.55,7  (7677)  OM       1163.  5.08
  435. Foerster Stefan        63 Baar                   1:48.27,2     38.56,2  (5451)  OM       1164.  5.08
  436. Lienhard U             59 Seengen                1:48.33,1     39.02,1  (6030)  OM       1168.  5.08
  437. Dössegger Bruno        58 Bellikon               1:48.35,6     39.04,6  (5360)  OM       1169.  5.08
  438. Baumann Rolf           62 Kestenholz             1:48.54,8     39.23,8  (7999)  OM       1183.  5.09
  439. Ballaman Daniel        58 Domdidier              1:48.56,7     39.25,7  (5073)  OM       1184.  5.09
  440. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                 1:48.58,1     39.27,1  (6818)  OM       1185.  5.09
  441. Schmid Hans            59 Sursee                 1:48.59,3     39.28,3  (6484)  OM       1186.  5.09
  442. Fischer Ernst          60 Lenzburg               1:49.01,2     39.30,2  (5431)  OM       1187.  5.10
  443. Schudel Beat           62 Brunegg                1:49.09,0     39.38,0  (6539)  OM       1191.  5.10
  444. Rupper Patrick         60 Zürich                 1:49.09,4     39.38,4  (6420)  OM       1192.  5.10
  445. Bütler Bernhard        57 Kriens                 1:49.09,7     39.38,7  (5269)  OM       1193.  5.10
  446. Faoro Giancarlo        59 Kleindöttingen         1:49.11,0     39.40,0  (5414)  OM       1197.  5.10
  447. Huber Paul             57 Wald                   1:49.20,2     39.49,2  (5771)  OM       1203.  5.10
  448. Meier Christian        60 Oberhasli              1:49.23,3     39.52,3  (6121)  OM       1207.  5.11
  449. Hegglin Werner         62 Schübelbach            1:49.23,4     39.52,4  (5688)  OM       1208.  5.11
  450. Heimlicher Ueli        57 Fraubrunnen            1:49.27,4     39.56,4  (5692)  OM       1212.  5.11
  451. Furter Meinrad         64 Oberentfelden          1:49.29,3     39.58,3  (5509)  OM       1215.  5.11
  452. Hillenbrand Rainer     64 Sissach                1:49.29,7     39.58,7  (5733)  OM       1216.  5.11
  453. Bühlmann Heinz         62 Brittnau               1:49.31,2     40.00,2  (7430)  OM       1218.  5.11
  454. Gieriet  Stephan       64 Malans GR              1:49.34,0     40.03,0  (5552)  OM       1220.  5.11
  455. Bader Markus           62 Balsthal               1:49.42,4     40.11,4  (7669)  OM       1226.  5.11
  456. Troxler Peter          63 Emmenbrücke            1:49.42,9     40.11,9  (6720)  OM       1228.  5.11
  457. Krieger Walter         62 Neuenkirch             1:49.43,5     40.12,5  (7389)  OM       1229.  5.12
  458. Küng Franz             55 Adligenswil            1:49.44,8     40.13,8  (5972)  OM       1233.  5.12
  459. Carnot Andreas         62 Adligenswil            1:49.45,9     40.14,9  (5280)  OM       1234.  5.12
  460. Brem Ruedi             56 Winterthur             1:49.47,8     40.16,8  (6989)  OM       1236.  5.12
  460. Rüttimann Clemens      64 Oberengstringen        1:49.47,8     40.16,8  (6427)  OM       1236.  5.12
  462. Häfliger Roland        64 Willisau               1:49.51,7     40.20,7  (5652)  OM       1238.  5.12
  463. Wenger Denis           63 Châtel-St-Denis        1:49.54,2     40.23,2  (6828)  OM       1242.  5.12
  464. Nothofer Karl-Heinz    64 Diepflingen            1:49.59,1     40.28,1  (6240)  OM       1248.  5.12
  465. Köchli Daniel          64 Hirzel                 1:50.00,4     40.29,4  (5942)  OM       1249.  5.12
  466. Gyr Moritz             59 Birr                   1:50.00,6     40.29,6  (7010)  OM       1250.  5.12
  467. Niklaus Rolf           57 Bremgarten AG          1:50.04,3     40.33,3  (6236)  OM       1252.  5.13
  468. Dürsteler Urs          59 Buchs ZH               1:50.08,6     40.37,6  (5368)  OM       1254.  5.13
  469. Bürgisser Josef        61 Boswil                 1:50.13,6     40.42,6  (7909)  OM       1257.  5.13
  470. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken               1:50.14,9     40.43,9  (7806)  OM       1260.  5.13
  471. Riesen Bernard         58 Birrwil                1:50.15,3     40.44,3  (6363)  OM       1261.  5.13
  472. Williner Hans          63 Beinwil am See         1:50.20,6     40.49,6  (6872)  OM       1264.  5.13
  473. Keller Daniel          61 Gebenstorf             1:50.26,7     40.55,7  (5890)  OM       1267.  5.14
  474. Welte Thomas           58 D-Albbruck             1:50.42,8     41.11,8  (6824)  OM       1274.  5.14
  475. Meggiolaro Marcellino  61 Dintikon               1:50.43,6     41.12,6  (6118)  OM       1275.  5.14
  476. Siegrist Fredi         63 Meisterschwanden       1:50.46,6     41.15,6  (7203)  OM       1279.  5.15
  477. Huber Karl             55 Rudolfstetten          1:50.47,5     41.16,5  (7683)  OM       1280.  5.15
  478. Weber Fritz            56 Veltheim AG            1:50.53,1     41.22,1  (7817)  OM       1285.  5.15
  479. Meier Andreas          64 Räterschen             1:50.53,2     41.22,2  (7723)  OM       1286.  5.15
  480. Bühler Wolfgang        55 Lenzburg               1:50.53,5     41.22,5  (5236)  OM       1287.  5.15
  481. Fürst Rolf             61 Bätterkinden           1:50.53,9     41.22,9  (5508)  OM       1288.  5.15
  482. Schüepp Erich          56 Benzenschwil           1:50.56,6     41.25,6  (7271)  OM       1291.  5.15
  483. Jung Peter             57 Bergdietikon           1:50.58,2     41.27,2  (5859)  OM       1293.  5.15
  484. Gassmann Beat          59 Affoltern am Albis     1:51.05,9     41.34,9  (5519)  OM       1296.  5.15
  485. Baumann André          63 Stetten                1:51.06,3     41.35,3  (5083)  OM       1297.  5.15
  486. Wanner Peter           64 Fischbach              1:51.09,5     41.38,5  (7085)  OM       1299.  5.16
  487. Waltenspül W           59 Unterehrendingen       1:51.22,0     41.51,0  (6793)  OM       1303.  5.16
  488. Bruder Markus          61 Egliswil               1:51.23,5     41.52,5  (5200)  OM       1304.  5.16
  489. Juchli Peter           59 Berikon                1:51.36,5     42.05,5  (7894)  OM       1311.  5.17
  490. Kobi Reto              62 Muhen                  1:51.37,3     42.06,3  (5932)  OM       1312.  5.17
  491. Felber Fredy           64 Sursee                 1:51.38,8     42.07,8  (5423)  OM       1316.  5.17
  492. Peretti Artemio        56 Wohlen AG              1:51.40,1     42.09,1  (6288)  OM       1317.  5.17
  493. Holenweger Roland      62 Thalwil                1:51.40,5     42.09,5  (5756)  OM       1318.  5.17
  494. Hirche Stefan          63 D-Waldenburg           1:51.44,5     42.13,5  (7598)  OM       1320.  5.17
  495. Balzli Thomas          63 Schongau               1:51.45,8     42.14,8  (7184)  OM       1321.  5.17
  496. Müller Reto            64 Cham                   1:51.49,1     42.18,1  (6199)  OM       1322.  5.17
  497. Frey Heinz             55 Safenwil               1:51.57,4     42.26,4  (5476)  OM       1327.  5.18
  498. Huinink Jan            58 Remigen                1:51.58,4     42.27,4  (5789)  OM       1328.  5.18
  499. Wanner René            59 Neuenkirch             1:52.00,8     42.29,8  (6804)  OM       1332.  5.18
  500. Müller Markus          60 Malters                1:52.02,1     42.31,1  (6192)  OM       1333.  5.18
  500. Ochsner René           64 Mülligen               1:52.02,1     42.31,1  (6259)  OM       1333.  5.18
  502. Trümpi Daniel          57 Buttwil                1:52.03,0     42.32,0  (7172)  OM       1335.  5.18
  503. Meierhofer Peter       59 Buchs                  1:52.04,3     42.33,3  (7715)  OM       1337.  5.18
  504. Heckel Hubert          64 Winterthur             1:52.12,4     42.41,4  (7336)  OM       1344.  5.19
  505. Pulfer Andreas         61 Allschwil              1:52.20,4     42.49,4  (7048)  OM       1345.  5.19
  506. Boellenruecher Urs     57 Dänikon ZH             1:52.30,1     42.59,1  (7228)  OM       1353.  5.19
  507. Lauener Bruno          63 Kölliken               1:52.31,1     43.00,1  (6006)  OM       1355.  5.19
  508. Brun Michel            55 Zürich                 1:52.36,0     43.05,0  (5208)  OM       1356.  5.20
  509. Good Heinz             63 Chur                   1:52.37,7     43.06,7  (5588)  OM       1358.  5.20
  510. Volkmar Werner         55 Lenzburg               1:52.39,1     43.08,1  (7716)  OM       1359.  5.20
  511. Tröndle Josef          58 D-Albbruck             1:52.45,8     43.14,8  (6717)  OM       1362.  5.20
  512. Studer Manfred         58 Unterseen              1:52.56,3     43.25,3  (6665)  OM       1368.  5.21
  513. Jegge Marcel           60 Stein AG               1:53.09,5     43.38,5  (7330)  OM       1373.  5.21
  514. Kobel Andy             56 Zürich                 1:53.10,9     43.39,9  (5930)  OM       1374.  5.21
  515. Gehringer Rolf         64 D-Lauchringen          1:53.11,0     43.40,0  (5532)  OM       1375.  5.21
  516. Früh Fritz             63 Fahrwangen             1:53.12,8     43.41,8  (7005)  OM       1376.  5.21
  516. Huber Maurus           58 Thalwil                1:53.12,8     43.41,8  (5768)  OM       1376.  5.21
  518. Bucheli Peter          55 Eschenbach LU          1:53.16,2     43.45,2  (5222)  OM       1379.  5.22
  519. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Baar                   1:53.18,3     43.47,3  (6211)  OM       1380.  5.22
  520. Jenzer Heinz           62 Frutigen               1:53.20,5     43.49,5  (7876)  OM       1381.  5.22
  521. Amatucci Sandro        63 Gränichen              1:53.28,2     43.57,2  (5029)  OM       1385.  5.22
  522. Stutz Guido            58 Rothenburg             1:53.28,7     43.57,7  (6674)  OM       1386.  5.22
  523. Neeser Roland          56 Oberentfelden          1:53.29,0     43.58,0  (6222)  OM       1387.  5.22
  524. Ramunno Claudio        60 Seewen                 1:53.35,8     44.04,8  (6332)  OM       1390.  5.23
  525. Spiess Peter           58 Zufikon                1:53.43,8     44.12,8  (7980)  OM       1398.  5.23
  526. Eberli Hermann         61 Dürnten                1:53.52,9     44.21,9  (7377)  OM       1403.  5.23
  527. Schmid Josef           62 Kaisten                1:54.05,7     44.34,7  (6486)  OM       1408.  5.24
  528. Thöni Jürg             60 Jonen                  1:54.21,3     44.50,3  (6702)  OM       1418.  5.25
  529. Schöpfer Pius          61 Hägglingen             1:54.22,5     44.51,5  (7163)  OM       1419.  5.25
  530. Mühlebach Kurt         63 Hellbühl               1:54.24,9     44.53,9  (6181)  OM       1422.  5.25
  531. Schmid Hanspeter       59 Kleindöttingen         1:54.33,4     45.02,4  (7060)  OM       1425.  5.25
  532. Knuchel Thomas         56 Niederlenz             1:54.34,2     45.03,2  (5928)  OM       1426.  5.25
  533. Mächler Franz          55 Buchs AG               1:54.34,7     45.03,7  (6070)  OM       1428.  5.25
  534. Brun Thomas            60 Seengen                1:54.35,3     45.04,3  (5210)  OM       1429.  5.25
  535. Meier Roger            56 Ennetbaden             1:54.36,1     45.05,1  (6127)  OM       1431.  5.25
  536. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen         1:54.37,3     45.06,3  (6001)  OM       1432.  5.25
  537. Brun Josef             56 St. Urban              1:54.42,2     45.11,2  (7349)  OM       1434.  5.26
  538. Walker Rolf            58 Ammerswil              1:54.47,8     45.16,8  (7084)  OM       1438.  5.26
  539. Rusterholz Bruno       55 Thalwil                1:54.49,3     45.18,3  (6421)  OM       1440.  5.26
  540. Vonesch Eugen          58 Zofingen               1:54.51,6     45.20,6  (7986)  OM       1443.  5.26
  541. Rigert Hans            60 Udligenswil            1:54.53,2     45.22,2  (6364)  OM       1446.  5.26
  542. Bratschi Frank         60 Herrenschwanden        1:54.54,9     45.23,9  (5184)  OM       1447.  5.26
  543. Zubero Rafael          64 Seon                   1:54.55,6     45.24,6  (7177)  OM       1449.  5.26
  544. Rüede Frank            63 Baden                  1:54.57,3     45.26,3  (6411)  OM       1450.  5.26
  545. Duschl Martin          62 Rizenbach              1:54.58,8     45.27,8  (5369)  OM       1451.  5.26
  546. Würsten Martin         55 Solothurn              1:55.00,8     45.29,8  (7092)  OM       1453.  5.27
  547. Baumberger Andreas     61 Zollikofen             1:55.05,4     45.34,4  (5094)  OM       1459.  5.27
  548. Isler Stephan          58 Wohlen AG              1:55.14,9     45.43,9  (5820)  OM       1463.  5.27
  549. Pfister Heinz          58 Freienstein            1:55.19,4     45.48,4  (6297)  OM       1467.  5.27
  550. Brunner Armin          64 D-Efringen-Kirchen     1:55.20,7     45.49,7  (5211)  OM       1468.  5.27
  551. Rao Dominique          56 Payerne                1:55.21,5     45.50,5  (6333)  OM       1469.  5.28
  552. Holliger Rudolf        58 Boniswil               1:55.21,6     45.50,6  (5757)  OM       1470.  5.28
  553. Buss Jürgen            56 D-Roßdorf              1:55.25,4     45.54,4  (7976)  OM       1471.  5.28
  554. Eggerschwiler Viktor   55 Baar                   1:55.28,3     45.57,3  (7106)  OM       1473.  5.28
  555. Schneeberger Daniel    63 Gränichen              1:55.30,1     45.59,1  (6508)  OM       1474.  5.28
  556. Mourtada Samir         62 Wollerau               1:55.30,7     45.59,7  (7124)  OM       1476.  5.28
  557. Rütimann Willy         60 Winkel bei Bülach      1:55.41,2     46.10,2  (6424)  OM       1480.  5.28
  558. Eberle Hansueli        58 Rudolfstetten          1:55.42,2     46.11,2  (5371)  OM       1481.  5.29
  558. Jakober Christian      57 Sarnen                 1:55.42,2     46.11,2  (5833)  OM       1481.  5.29
  560. Spahn Heinz            56 Dietikon               1:55.42,8     46.11,8  (6591)  OM       1483.  5.29
  561. Schönemann Thomas      63 Schafisheim            1:55.56,9     46.25,9  (6530)  OM       1490.  5.29
  562. Sager Erich            55 Unterkulm              1:55.59,1     46.28,1  (6437)  OM       1491.  5.29
  563. Bünter Daniel          58 Dällikon               1:56.03,6     46.32,6  (5243)  OM       1497.  5.30
  564. Bee Peter              58 Kilchberg              1:56.05,1     46.34,1  (6981)  OM       1499.  5.30
  565. Ritzmann Philipp       63 Emmen                  1:56.12,2     46.41,2  (7893)  OM       1503.  5.30
  566. Kaspar Fredy           56 Härkingen              1:56.23,3     46.52,3  (5877)  OM       1514.  5.30
  566. Ryter Hanspeter        58 Schwarzhäusern         1:56.23,3     46.52,3  (6435)  OM       1514.  5.30
  568. Müller Jörg            58 Niederlenz             1:56.25,2     46.54,2  (7777)  OM       1518.  5.31
  569. Halter Benno           63 Hallwil                1:56.30,8     46.59,8  (7301)  OM       1520.  5.31
  570. Marti Urs              61 Rothenburg             1:56.32,6     47.01,6  (6087)  OM       1521.  5.31
  571. Bolli Martin           58 Oftringen              1:56.33,5     47.02,5  (7378)  OM       1522.  5.31
  572. Giandomenico Francesco 63 Zürich                 1:56.35,8     47.04,8  (5549)  OM       1524.  5.31
  573. Ramseier Peter         56 Rheinfelden            1:56.38,8     47.07,8  (6330)  OM       1525.  5.31
  574. Meister Andreas        58 Riehen                 1:56.41,1     47.10,1  (6130)  OM       1528.  5.31
  575. Heyne Renè             59 Zürich                 1:56.45,1     47.14,1  (5729)  OM       1529.  5.31
  576. Bugmann Stefan         64 Döttingen              1:56.45,6     47.14,6  (5235)  OM       1530.  5.32
  577. Trachsel Daniel        58 Seltisberg             1:56.46,6     47.15,6  (7809)  OM       1531.  5.32
  578. Bühlmann Daniel        64 Liestal                1:56.56,9     47.25,9  (5237)  OM       1537.  5.32
  579. Bohren Ulrich          56 Aarau                  1:57.03,3     47.32,3  (7376)  OM       1539.  5.32
  580. Giuffrida Giuseppe     55 Neuenhof               1:57.05,1     47.34,1  (7431)  OM       1540.  5.32
  581. Lehn René              64 Eschenbach             1:57.05,6     47.34,6  (6013)  OM       1541.  5.32
  582. Huber Rene             56 Kloten                 1:57.07,3     47.36,3  (5774)  OM       1542.  5.33
  583. Marchesi Herbert       61 Seon                   1:57.07,8     47.36,8  (7152)  OM       1543.  5.33
  584. Stutz Bruno            60 Seengen                1:57.12,1     47.41,1  (6673)  OM       1547.  5.33
  585. Wild Lukas             64 Muri AG                1:57.16,1     47.45,1  (7674)  OM       1549.  5.33
  586. Raess Samuel           56 Langnau am Albis       1:57.18,6     47.47,6  (7223)  OM       1550.  5.33
  587. Patelli Nino           59 Ebikon                 1:57.20,7     47.49,7  (6283)  OM       1551.  5.33
  588. Dermont Pius           56 Illnau                 1:57.30,7     47.59,7  (7649)  OM       1557.  5.34
  589. Egli Martin            60 Schinznach-Bad         1:57.31,8     48.00,8  (5383)  OM       1559.  5.34
  590. Stadelmann Peter       62 Hochdorf               1:57.35,5     48.04,5  (6599)  OM       1562.  5.34
  591. Singer Christian       60 Rothenburg             1:57.36,2     48.05,2  (7388)  OM       1564.  5.34
  592. Caminada Hermo         55 Hochdorf               1:57.51,3     48.20,3  (7436)  OM       1570.  5.35
  593. Kofmel Kurt            56 Gränichen              1:57.56,0     48.25,0  (7632)  OM       1572.  5.35
  594. Luedend Martin         57 Chur                   1:58.07,4     48.36,4  (6054)  OM       1579.  5.35
  595. Feer Beat              56 Sins                   1:58.09,1     48.38,1  (7676)  OM       1580.  5.35
  596. Harnischberg Gerhard   58 Bonstetten             1:58.09,3     48.38,3  (5667)  OM       1581.  5.35
  597. Thomet Andreas         61 Frauenkappelen         1:58.13,0     48.42,0  (6699)  OM       1584.  5.36
  598. Reinmann Christian     61 Rubigen                1:58.24,6     48.53,6  (6347)  OM       1590.  5.36
  599. Stappung Martin        59 Döttingen              1:58.27,4     48.56,4  (6610)  OM       1591.  5.36
  600. Daniel Reto            64 Rupperswil             1:58.30,2     48.59,2  (7192)  OM       1594.  5.36
  601. Nussbaum Martin        56 Zürich                 1:58.33,1     49.02,1  (6247)  OM       1597.  5.37
  602. Hofstetter Peter       56 Riniken                1:58.37,9     49.06,9  (5751)  OM       1599.  5.37
  603. Messerli René          56 Brittnau               1:58.39,6     49.08,6  (7875)  OM       1600.  5.37
  604. Wüest Andreas          58 Oberrüti               1:58.39,9     49.08,9  (6892)  OM       1601.  5.37
  605. Troxler Hans           62 Hochdorf               1:58.43,8     49.12,8  (7697)  OM       1605.  5.37
  606. Stutz Fredy            64 Zürich                 1:58.45,3     49.14,3  (7080)  OM       1607.  5.37
  607. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 1:58.52,8     49.21,8  (5082)  OM       1613.  5.38
  608. Weisshaar Andreas      56 Rudolfstetten          1:59.00,7     49.29,7  (7682)  OM       1617.  5.38
  609. Camadini Daniel        63 Eschenbach LU          1:59.08,4     49.37,4  (5275)  OM       1619.  5.38
  610. Schmid Armin           57 Zürich                 1:59.12,4     49.41,4  (6478)  OM       1627.  5.38
  611. Jäger Ruedi            63 Wolfwil                1:59.14,3     49.43,3  (7423)  OM       1629.  5.39
  612. Widmer Dieter          58 Bern                   1:59.14,4     49.43,4  (6855)  OM       1630.  5.39
  613. Tams Bernd             61 D-Lörrach              1:59.25,3     49.54,3  (6690)  OM       1634.  5.39
  614. Lussi Robert           55 Buchrain               1:59.27,1     49.56,1  (7846)  OM       1635.  5.39
  615. Leunig Stephan         57 Lengnau AG             1:59.40,5     50.09,5  (6026)  OM       1643.  5.40
  616. Baumeler Reto          63 Schenkon               1:59.41,5     50.10,5  (7838)  OM       1644.  5.40
  617. Härry Peter            60 Gränichen              1:59.42,4     50.11,4  (7497)  OM       1646.  5.40
  618. Borner Markus          63 Basel                  1:59.52,1     50.21,1  (7419)  OM       1652.  5.40
  619. Gyr Marcel             61 Zürich                 1:59.52,6     50.21,6  (5638)  OM       1653.  5.40
  620. Egger Daniel           59 Langenthal             1:59.59,4     50.28,4  (5376)  OM       1656.  5.41
  621. Liebert Jakob          63 Seuzach                2:00.00,0     50.29,0  (7646)  OM       1657.  5.41
  622. Ramseier Rudolf        63 Untersiggenthal        2:00.01,0     50.30,0  (6331)  OM       1658.  5.41
  623. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg               2:00.06,3     50.35,3  (5773)  OM       1659.  5.41
  624. Malischke Dieter       62 Neerach                2:00.34,9     51.03,9  (7324)  OM       1663.  5.42
  625. Steiner Markus         55 Dornach                2:00.41,8     51.10,8  (6626)  OM       1666.  5.43
  626. Wegmüller Arthur       57 Oberentfelden          2:00.47,6     51.16,6  (7969)  OM       1668.  5.43
  627. Fretz Willi            57 Niedererlinsbach       2:00.52,1     51.21,1  (7819)  OM       1672.  5.43
  628. Siegenthaler Fredy     62 Oberentfelden          2:01.06,1     51.35,1  (6570)  OM       1676.  5.44
  629. Reimann Josef          59 Wegenstetten           2:01.11,3     51.40,3  (6345)  OM       1677.  5.44
  630. Zimmermann Beat        62 Stäfa                  2:01.43,7     52.12,7  (6944)  OM       1681.  5.46
  631. Frei Rolf              64 Buchs                  2:01.46,7     52.15,7  (5465)  OM       1682.  5.46
  632. Kurt René              58 Muri AG                2:01.54,6     52.23,6  (5978)  OM       1684.  5.46
  633. Rinderknecht Georges   57 Winterthur             2:02.09,0     52.38,0  (7877)  OM       1691.  5.47
  634. Allenbach Kurt         57 Habsburg               2:02.11,3     52.40,3  (7954)  OM       1694.  5.47
  635. Lehmann René           55 Reitnau                2:02.23,5     52.52,5  (7259)  OM       1697.  5.48
  636. Beer Ueli              57 Fahrwangen             2:02.30,3     52.59,3  (5105)  OM       1702.  5.48
  637. Bauer Wolfgang         63 D                      2:02.32,1     53.01,1  (7180)  OM       1705.  5.48
  638. Gollmann Helmut        56 Luzern                 2:02.36,3     53.05,3  (5587)  OM       1707.  5.48
  639. Huber Peter            63 Niederweningen         2:02.38,4     53.07,4  (5772)  OM       1708.  5.48
  640. Stalder Michael        64 Abtwil                 2:02.39,2     53.08,2  (6605)  OM       1709.  5.48
  641. Gerspach Thomas        61 D-Bad Säckingen        2:02.41,7     53.10,7  (5544)  OM       1711.  5.48
  642. Säuberli Daniel        59 Aarau                  2:02.53,4     53.22,4  (7332)  OM       1716.  5.49
  643. Zürcher Bruno          56 Wabern                 2:02.56,8     53.25,8  (6969)  OM       1717.  5.49
  644. Bucher Albert          60 Winterthur             2:02.58,1     53.27,1  (7918)  OM       1718.  5.49
  645. Kliemchen Roland       62 D-Albbruck             2:03.04,5     53.33,5  (7836)  OM       1721.  5.49
  646. Bruder Martin          58 Teufenthal AG          2:03.07,7     53.36,7  (7619)  OM       1722.  5.50
  647. Staffelbach Bruno      57 Luzern                 2:03.11,6     53.40,6  (6600)  OM       1724.  5.50
  648. Bumann Roberto         59 Gretzenbach            2:03.13,2     53.42,2  (5242)  OM       1725.  5.50
  649. Bader Werner           55 Boniswil               2:03.17,1     53.46,1  (5070)  OM       1726.  5.50
  650. Forster Heinz          56 Volketswil             2:03.29,4     53.58,4  (5454)  OM       1735.  5.51
  651. Blunschi Jörg          61 Laufen                 2:03.39,0     54.08,0  (5153)  OM       1739.  5.51
  652. Fischer Gerhard        59 Muri AG                2:03.57,1     54.26,1  (5432)  OM       1742.  5.52
  653. Mettler Augustin       64 Seewen SZ              2:03.58,3     54.27,3  (7041)  OM       1743.  5.52
  654. Keller Bruno           62 Zürich                 2:04.19,7     54.48,7  (7464)  OM       1748.  5.53
  655. Piller Luca            63 Baden                  2:04.34,4     55.03,4  (6307)  OM       1751.  5.54
  656. Faulstich Markus       57 Reinach BL             2:04.55,5     55.24,5  (7509)  OM       1758.  5.55
  657. Roeschli Roger         61 Frauenfeld             2:05.13,3     55.42,3  (6377)  OM       1761.  5.56
  658. Holzgang Reto          58 Muri AG                2:05.21,4     55.50,4  (7215)  OM       1762.  5.56
  659. Uphoff Klaas           61 Küttigen               2:05.28,3     55.57,3  (6733)  OM       1763.  5.56
  660. Indermühle Urs         59 Riken                  2:05.29,0     55.58,0  (5813)  OM       1764.  5.56
  661. Forrer Max             64 Beinwil am See         2:05.42,4     56.11,4  (5453)  OM       1768.  5.57
  662. Oetiker Heinz          58 Otelfingen             2:05.46,2     56.15,2  (7369)  OM       1769.  5.57
  663. Krähenbühl Roland      60 Brunnen                2:05.53,6     56.22,6  (5955)  OM       1774.  5.57
  664. Zuefle Heiko           60 Turgi                  2:05.56,2     56.25,2  (6964)  OM       1776.  5.58
  665. Thomann Rene           61 Egolzwil               2:06.03,2     56.32,2  (7663)  OM       1779.  5.58
  666. Pietsch Volker         61 Männedorf              2:06.10,3     56.39,3  (7940)  OM       1782.  5.58
  667. Habermacher Roland     63 Unterehrendingen       2:06.11,2     56.40,2  (7695)  OM       1783.  5.58
  668. Nessler Rolf           64 Oberrieden             2:06.49,7     57.18,7  (6224)  OM       1789.  6.00
  669. Schmutz Hanspeter      56 Gontenschwil           2:06.52,0     57.21,0  (6507)  OM       1791.  6.00
  670. Scheller Robert        57 Suhr                   2:06.57,1     57.26,1  (6453)  OM       1792.  6.01
  671. Rykart Andreas         61 Rohr                   2:06.59,0     57.28,0  (6431)  OM       1793.  6.01
  672. Bührer Bernhard        59 Langwiesen             2:07.01,3     57.30,3  (5239)  OM       1794.  6.01
  673. Bleesz Werner          62 Marthalen              2:07.13,1     57.42,1  (7648)  OM       1800.  6.01
  674. Schmidli Christoph     63 Gossau SG              2:07.14,0     57.43,0  (6497)  OM       1801.  6.01
  675. Hegglin Daniel         60 Rotkreuz               2:07.20,7     57.49,7  (5687)  OM       1803.  6.02
  676. Bertschi Rolf          61 Teufenthal AG          2:07.40,0     58.09,0  (7956)  OM       1809.  6.03
  677. Amstutz Hans           58 Villmergen             2:07.44,5     58.13,5  (5037)  OM       1811.  6.03
  678. Rüegg Walter           55 Zürich                 2:07.57,9     58.26,9  (6415)  OM       1812.  6.03
  679. Schneider Steven       64 Zürich                 2:08.19,4     58.48,4  (6519)  OM       1815.  6.04
  680. Graf Christian         64 Kölliken               2:08.20,5     58.49,5  (5594)  OM       1816.  6.04
  681. Piel Reinhard          58 D-Grevenbroich         2:08.23,2     58.52,2  (6305)  OM       1817.  6.05
  682. Eder Alfons            59 Cham                   2:09.01,2     59.30,2  (7922)  OM       1822.  6.06
  683. Stijlen Rob            64 Baettwil               2:09.03,4     59.32,4  (6636)  OM       1824.  6.06
  684. Neuhaus Toni           56 Brugg                  2:09.07,3     59.36,3  (6226)  OM       1826.  6.07
  685. Hochstrasser Jürg      60 Kaiseraugst            2:09.22,7     59.51,7  (5741)  OM       1832.  6.07
  686. Rosendahl Michael      59 Buchs AG               2:09.33,8   1:00.02,8  (7858)  OM       1834.  6.08
  687. Graf Markus            56 Remetschwil            2:09.39,3   1:00.08,3  (5597)  OM       1836.  6.08
  688. Lazzaretti Sandro      62 Zürich                 2:09.44,5   1:00.13,5  (6007)  OM       1837.  6.08
  689. Bär Rainer             59 Zürich                 2:10.35,8   1:01.04,8  (7516)  OM       1843.  6.11
  690. Krause Armin           61 Aarburg                2:10.39,1   1:01.08,1  (5957)  OM       1844.  6.11
  691. Jünger Manfred         56 Möhlin                 2:11.22,0   1:01.51,0  (5860)  OM       1850.  6.13
  692. Joss Peter             58 Widen                  2:11.24,0   1:01.53,0  (5855)  OM       1851.  6.13
  693. Müller Lukas           56 Ennetbaden             2:11.34,5   1:02.03,5  (6190)  OM       1853.  6.14
  694. Meyhöfer Ulrich        57 D-Melbeck              2:11.56,9   1:02.25,9  (6155)  OM       1857.  6.15
  695. Granados Fernando      61 Zürich                 2:12.06,2   1:02.35,2  (5600)  OM       1859.  6.15
  696. Hartmann Dieter        60 Gretzenbach            2:12.12,9   1:02.41,9  (7016)  OM       1862.  6.15
  697. Ruile Herbert          61 Boniswil               2:12.37,1   1:03.06,1  (6417)  OM       1864.  6.17
  698. Wihler Peter           64 Oftringen              2:12.53,7   1:03.22,7  (7345)  OM       1870.  6.17
  699. Senn Peter             63 Nussbaumen             2:13.01,5   1:03.30,5  (6566)  OM       1871.  6.18
  700. Lüscher Walter         61 Meisterschwanden       2:13.05,6   1:03.34,6  (6057)  OM       1872.  6.18
  701. Walber Georg           59 D-Grevenbroich         2:13.41,5   1:04.10,5  (6782)  OM       1879.  6.20
  702. Burkhard Markus        59 Hasle-Rüegsau          2:14.06,8   1:04.35,8  (5257)  OM       1880.  6.21
  703. Soland Hanspeter       55 Remigen                2:14.20,5   1:04.49,5  (7132)  OM       1881.  6.22
  704. Jacomet Martin         55 Zollikerberg           2:14.21,8   1:04.50,8  (5827)  OM       1882.  6.22
  705. Schneider Stefan       55 Untersiggenthal        2:17.03,1   1:07.32,1  (6518)  OM       1891.  6.29
  706. Vock Christoph         63 Zürich                 2:17.26,8   1:07.55,8  (6747)  OM       1893.  6.30
  707. Gilardi Marc           59 Wollerau               2:17.42,0   1:08.11,0  (7558)  OM       1894.  6.31
  708. Sommer Peter           56 Baden                  2:17.52,8   1:08.21,8  (7167)  OM       1895.  6.32
  709. Büchler Hugo           57 Gretzenbach            2:18.21,8   1:08.50,8  (6991)  OM       1897.  6.33
  710. Isler Christian Adrian 57 Reinach                2:19.52,0   1:10.21,0  (5818)  OM       1903.  6.37
  711. Müller Eugen           60 Winterthur             2:20.13,4   1:10.42,4  (7044)  OM       1906.  6.38
  712. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                  2:21.26,8   1:11.55,8  (6457)  OM       1912.  6.42
  713. Durst Marcel           63 CH                     2:21.27,7   1:11.56,7  (7607)  OM       1913.  6.42
  714. Messerli Valentin      55 Emmen                  2:21.49,8   1:12.18,8  (6138)  OM       1915.  6.43
  715. Widmer Hubert          56 Spreitenbach           2:22.13,1   1:12.42,1  (7860)  OM       1916.  6.44
  716. Senn Paul              56 Hergiswil NW           2:22.17,8   1:12.46,8  (6565)  OM       1917.  6.44
  717. Dietze Markus          59 Zug                    2:24.48,8   1:15.17,8  (6997)  OM       1926.  6.51
  718. Wenger Roland          61 Büttikon               2:26.08,7   1:16.37,7  (6831)  OM       1930.  6.55
  719. Hunziker Christian     57 Bottmingen             2:26.16,3   1:16.45,3  (7931)  OM       1931.  6.55
  720. Schmid Martin          60 Chur                   2:26.23,9   1:16.52,9  (7668)  OM       1932.  6.56
  721. Stamm Matthias         57 Kloten                 2:28.40,5   1:19.09,5  (7775)  OM       1935.  7.02
  722. Wihler Francesco       62 Reitnau                2:29.07,0   1:19.36,0  (7318)  OM       1936.  7.04
  723. Birchler Ruedi         57 Rohr                   2:30.23,2   1:20.52,2  (5134)  OM       1937.  7.07
  724. Luternauer Josef       59 Roggliswil             2:32.28,6   1:22.57,6  (7957)  OM       1943.  7.13
  725. Wüst Aldo              61 Hausen b. Brugg        2:36.33,2   1:27.02,2  (7879)  OM       1948.  7.25
  726. Zbinden Urs            59 Buchs                  2:45.32,1   1:36.01,1  (6917)  OM       1951.  7.50
  727. Fader Rolf             56 Besenb                 2:45.33,3   1:36.02,3  (5411)  OM       1952.  7.50

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.