(12) Halb Männer (M 30)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (12) Halb Männer (M 30)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kiptoo Paul            71 KEN/D                  1:03.48,5       -----  (8002)  OM       1.     3.01
    2. Tandoi Abraham         74 KEN/D                  1:04.30,7      0.42,2  (8003)  OM       2.     3.03
    3. Dabessa Disassa        72 ETH/Biberist           1:07.30,3      3.41,8  (8000)  OM       5.     3.11
    4. Holzer Stephan         72 Bennwil                1:11.15,6      7.27,1  (5759)  OM       8.     3.22
    5. Nyffenegger Beni       72 Brugg                  1:11.42,5      7.54,0  (6252)  OM       9.     3.23
    6. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU          1:15.09,6     11.21,1  (7783)  OM       16.    3.33
    7. Müller Patrick         70 Gansingen              1:15.49,2     12.00,7  (6196)  OM       18.    3.35
    8. Scheiwiller Guy        67 Schindellegi           1:17.29,2     13.40,7  (7338)  OM       28.    3.40
    9. Jenny Beat             71 Hirzel                 1:17.56,3     14.07,8  (5842)  OM       30.    3.41
   10. Zumsteg Raphael        72 Aesch BL               1:18.00,3     14.11,8  (7556)  OM       31.    3.41
   11. Ratschob Remo          71 Hedingen               1:18.50,3     15.01,8  (7428)  OM       34.    3.44
   12. Müller Roman           69 Hochdorf               1:18.57,7     15.09,2  (6202)  OM       36.    3.44
   13. Baumgartner Laurent    72 Zürich                 1:19.19,8     15.31,3  (7140)  OM       37.    3.45
   14. Bucher Mark            74 Luzern                 1:19.27,1     15.38,6  (7847)  OM       39.    3.45
   15. Stadler Reto           70 Hallwil                1:19.35,7     15.47,2  (7621)  OM       41.    3.46
   16. Gmür Martin            74 Zürich                 1:19.38,6     15.50,1  (7111)  OM       42.    3.46
   17. Odermatt Hugo          71 Sempach Station        1:19.44,6     15.56,1  (6262)  OM       43.    3.46
   18. Wyss Matthias          73 Unterbözberg           1:19.50,3     16.01,8  (7580)  OM       44.    3.47
   19. Daetwyler Sascha       72 Geroldswil             1:19.54,2     16.05,7  (5313)  OM       45.    3.47
   20. Schumacher Pius        71 Sursee                 1:19.56,2     16.07,7  (6545)  OM       46.    3.47
   21. Stäheli Christoph      69 Olten                  1:19.59,4     16.10,9  (7934)  OM       48.    3.47
   22. Dörig Hansjörg         67 Rickenbach SZ          1:20.19,0     16.30,5  (5355)  OM       53.    3.48
   23. Zosso Heinz            65 Niederbipp             1:20.29,8     16.41,3  (6957)  OM       55.    3.48
   24. Hubacher Martin        70 Oftringen              1:20.31,5     16.43,0  (5764)  OM       56.    3.48
   25. Baumann Adrian         74 Basel                  1:20.44,2     16.55,7  (7456)  OM       62.    3.49
   26. Lustenberger Daniel    71 Rotkreuz               1:20.48,0     16.59,5  (7955)  OM       63.    3.49
   27. Christen Pirmin        73 Anglikon               1:20.51,3     17.02,8  (5294)  OM       66.    3.49
   28. Wiedmer Andi           67 Rünenberg              1:21.15,7     17.27,2  (6861)  OM       68.    3.51
   29. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf            1:21.44,8     17.56,3  (5846)  OM       72.    3.52
   30. De Jonge Eric          67 Zürich                 1:21.46,7     17.58,2  (5322)  OM       73.    3.52
   31. Fischer Kai            69 Dietikon               1:22.00,1     18.11,6  (7493)  OM       76.    3.53
   32. Stadelmann Stefan      68 Kriens                 1:22.03,1     18.14,6  (7450)  OM       77.    3.53
   33. Nüssli Dave            68 Dägerlen               1:22.04,2     18.15,7  (6249)  OM       78.    3.53
   34. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                 1:22.08,2     18.19,7  (7936)  OM       80.    3.53
   35. Maurer Roland          68 Zetzwil                1:22.17,0     18.28,5  (7633)  OM       83.    3.53
   36. Diem Roland            67 Winterthur             1:22.19,6     18.31,1  (5339)  OM       84.    3.54
   37. Willimann Markus       71 Beromünster            1:22.39,9     18.51,4  (7782)  OM       88.    3.55
   38. Hess Peter             68 Ettiswil               1:22.55,2     19.06,7  (5727)  OM       94.    3.55
   39. Müller Michael         73 Dintikon               1:23.01,2     19.12,7  (7811)  OM       96.    3.56
   40. Röther Patrick         72 Bättwil-Flüh           1:23.05,3     19.16,8  (7602)  OM       98.    3.56
   41. Grüter Andy            65 Unterägeri             1:23.14,9     19.26,4  (7759)  OM       100.   3.56
   42. Bleisch Andreas        71 Aarau                  1:23.46,1     19.57,6  (7405)  OM       107.   3.58
   43. Kaufmann Hubert        67 Sursee                 1:23.49,8     20.01,3  (5882)  OM       108.   3.58
   44. Huwiler Thomas         73 Buttwil                1:24.09,6     20.21,1  (7731)  OM       114.   3.59
   45. Achermann Erich        68 Buochs                 1:24.13,1     20.24,6  (7461)  OM       115.   3.59
   46. Keller Marco           71 Klingnau               1:24.17,9     20.29,4  (5892)  OM       116.   3.59
   47. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg               1:24.20,4     20.31,9  (6172)  OM       118.   3.59
   48. Beck Matthias          74 Zürich                 1:24.31,4     20.42,9  (5102)  OM       121.   4.00
   49. Christ Markus          66 Matzendorf             1:24.35,5     20.47,0  (5290)  OM       122.   4.00
   50. Nock Daniel            69 Rottenschwil           1:24.41,5     20.53,0  (7424)  OM       124.   4.00
   51. Tschannen Marco        66 Biberstein             1:24.44,8     20.56,3  (6722)  OM       125.   4.00
   52. Baier Günter           66 D-Hausen               1:24.54,5     21.06,0  (7785)  OM       128.   4.01
   53. Künzli Sascha          74 Sursee                 1:25.09,8     21.21,3  (7835)  OM       132.   4.02
   54. Hughes Rob             66 Oberehrendingen        1:25.25,5     21.37,0  (5787)  OM       135.   4.02
   55. Reiter Hartwig         68 Aarau                  1:25.41,8     21.53,3  (6348)  OM       138.   4.03
   56. Roth Iwan              71 Seon                   1:25.42,7     21.54,2  (6396)  OM       139.   4.03
   57. Strähl Stefan          70 Wiedlisbach            1:26.01,0     22.12,5  (6645)  OM       146.   4.04
   58. Barone Adriano         72 Hendschiken            1:26.04,2     22.15,7  (7614)  OM       148.   4.04
   59. Nicca Peider           66 Thalwil                1:26.05,8     22.17,3  (6228)  OM       149.   4.04
   60. Maurer-Fricker Andreas 69 Leimbach AG            1:26.08,2     22.19,7  (6111)  OM       153.   4.04
   61. Koprio Daniel          74 Zürich                 1:26.13,8     22.25,3  (5953)  OM       158.   4.05
   62. Huber Daniel           66 Zug                    1:26.19,0     22.30,5  (5765)  OM       161.   4.05
   63. Bürgin Michael         73 Basel                  1:26.26,3     22.37,8  (5251)  OM       166.   4.05
   64. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                  1:26.27,0     22.38,5  (5898)  OM       167.   4.05
   65. Wilhelm Christoph      66 Oftringen              1:26.31,1     22.42,6  (6869)  OM       172.   4.06
   66. Blättler Roger         71 Root                   1:26.33,1     22.44,6  (5146)  OM       173.   4.06
   67. Roos Hans              69 Ermensee               1:26.44,6     22.56,1  (7608)  OM       178.   4.06
   68. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Meisterschwanden       1:26.56,3     23.07,8  (6598)  OM       183.   4.07
   69. Kiefer Dominik         74 Niedergösgen SO        1:27.09,4     23.20,9  (7150)  OM       186.   4.07
   70. Huber André            66 Arni-Islisberg         1:27.11,7     23.23,2  (7798)  OM       187.   4.07
   71. Paurevic Zdravko       66 Balsthal               1:27.13,0     23.24,5  (7429)  OM       188.   4.08
   72. Wunderle Niggi         71 Riehen                 1:27.26,5     23.38,0  (7913)  OM       195.   4.08
   73. Müller Adrian          65 Oberwil Nürensdf       1:27.40,3     23.51,8  (7810)  OM       205.   4.09
   74. Fischer Christoph      73 Bremgarten AG          1:27.51,4     24.02,9  (7717)  OM       209.   4.09
   75. Zemp Markus            74 Schachen LU            1:27.58,8     24.10,3  (6929)  OM       211.   4.10
   76. Lang Geri              71 Heiligkreuz            1:28.08,5     24.20,0  (5992)  OM       216.   4.10
   77. Egli Rudolf            66 Gunzgen                1:28.09,4     24.20,9  (5384)  OM       217.   4.10
   78. Rust Patrick           71 Schwyz                 1:28.14,3     24.25,8  (7784)  OM       219.   4.10
   79. Kalt Thomas            68 Kehrsatz               1:28.18,0     24.29,5  (5869)  OM       221.   4.11
   80. Mayenzet Didier        73 Zürich                 1:28.30,3     24.41,8  (6114)  OM       229.   4.11
   81. Lauber Peter           66 Oberbuchsiten          1:28.45,6     24.57,1  (6002)  OM       237.   4.12
   82. Arnold Damian          69 Littau                 1:28.46,6     24.58,1  (7557)  OM       239.   4.12
   83. Bader Philipp          65 Seltisberg             1:28.49,6     25.01,1  (5068)  OM       241.   4.12
   84. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen            1:28.50,8     25.02,3  (7690)  OM       244.   4.12
   85. Baumann David          72 Bischofszell           1:28.51,5     25.03,0  (5085)  OM       245.   4.12
   86. Eggler Jörg            65 Rothrist               1:28.55,8     25.07,3  (5380)  OM       248.   4.12
   87. Rehak Markus           74 FL-Eschen              1:28.56,1     25.07,6  (6343)  OM       249.   4.12
   88. Weber Max              65 Staufen                1:29.01,0     25.12,5  (6811)  OM       251.   4.13
   89. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                1:29.08,0     25.19,5  (7300)  OM       256.   4.13
   90. Kindle Hermann         70 FL-Triesen             1:29.10,6     25.22,1  (7585)  OM       257.   4.13
   91. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                 1:29.35,0     25.46,5  (7091)  OM       268.   4.14
   92. Läubli Thomas          73 Reinach AG             1:29.38,3     25.49,8  (6005)  OM       271.   4.14
   93. Müller Iwan            71 Aarau                  1:29.38,6     25.50,1  (6189)  OM       272.   4.14
   94. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                 1:29.41,2     25.52,7  (5498)  OM       273.   4.15
   95. Castaldo Michele       68 Basel                  1:29.41,9     25.53,4  (7964)  OM       274.   4.15
   96. Rohr René              65 Staufen                1:29.45,8     25.57,3  (6379)  OM       278.   4.15
   97. Rhiner Markus          72 Obergerlafingen        1:29.48,0     25.59,5  (6357)  OM       279.   4.15
   98. Huber Oliver           73 Cazis                  1:29.51,2     26.02,7  (7437)  OM       281.   4.15
   99. Hutter Cyrill          71 Luzern                 1:29.54,0     26.05,5  (5803)  OM       282.   4.15
  100. Rick Hansueli          65 St. Gallen             1:29.55,1     26.06,6  (6360)  OM       283.   4.15
  101. Oppikofer Rolf         69 Aarau                  1:29.57,9     26.09,4  (7651)  OM       286.   4.15
  102. Ochsner Lukas          68 Bülach                 1:30.00,0     26.11,5  (6258)  OM       289.   4.15
  103. Staffelbach Thomas     69 St. Urban              1:30.07,6     26.19,1  (6601)  OM       291.   4.16
  104. Loosli Adrian          73 Reidermoos             1:30.18,0     26.29,5  (6044)  OM       296.   4.16
  105. Tauscher Robin         73 Wettingen              1:30.20,7     26.32,2  (7937)  OM       299.   4.16
  106. Gertsch Marco          66 Horgen                 1:30.23,5     26.35,0  (5545)  OM       302.   4.17
  107. Probst Beat            66 Busswil b. Büren       1:30.24,4     26.35,9  (7309)  OM       303.   4.17
  108. Schmid Marco           71 Schafisheim            1:30.25,7     26.37,2  (6488)  OM       304.   4.17
  109. Amrein Pirmin          73 Luzern                 1:30.28,7     26.40,2  (7511)  OM       305.   4.17
  110. Pfister Roney          67 Unterehrendingen       1:30.31,5     26.43,0  (6299)  OM       310.   4.17
  111. Frischkopf Daniel      73 Cham                   1:30.45,8     26.57,3  (5487)  OM       316.   4.18
  112. Jetzer Marcel          73 Luzern                 1:30.46,4     26.57,9  (5845)  OM       317.   4.18
  113. Lüthi Thomas           70 Trimbach               1:30.48,2     26.59,7  (6062)  OM       318.   4.18
  114. Baumann Martin         68 Baar                   1:30.51,7     27.03,2  (7892)  OM       319.   4.18
  115. Joller Thomas          68 Luzern                 1:30.58,9     27.10,4  (7275)  OM       321.   4.18
  116. Schulz Jürgen          67 Beinwil am See         1:31.16,0     27.27,5  (7194)  OM       326.   4.19
  117. Jundt Alex             67 Bubendorf              1:31.21,4     27.32,9  (7118)  OM       329.   4.19
  118. Vils Meinrad           68 Bad Ragaz              1:31.21,7     27.33,2  (6746)  OM       330.   4.19
  119. Neri Filippo           74 Zürich                 1:31.22,3     27.33,8  (6223)  OM       332.   4.19
  120. Bucher Daniel          69 Kriens                 1:31.30,4     27.41,9  (7885)  OM       338.   4.20
  121. Bühler Helmut          66 Ruswil                 1:31.36,1     27.47,6  (7549)  OM       339.   4.20
  122. Zurfluh Albin          67 Meggen                 1:31.57,5     28.09,0  (6973)  OM       349.   4.21
  123. Strebel Philipp        67 Tägerig                1:31.59,5     28.11,0  (6649)  OM       351.   4.21
  124. Griner Phillip         74 Liestal                1:31.59,8     28.11,3  (7220)  OM       352.   4.21
  125. Gauch Beat             66 Oberschrot             1:32.01,8     28.13,3  (5520)  OM       354.   4.21
  126. Städler Oliver         67 Affoltern am Albis     1:32.02,9     28.14,4  (7442)  OM       356.   4.21
  127. Kessler Felix          68 Zürich                 1:32.04,9     28.16,4  (7915)  OM       357.   4.21
  128. Broadbent David        66 Zürich                 1:32.05,3     28.16,8  (5190)  OM       358.   4.21
  129. Hauser Kennedy         74 Regensdorf             1:32.08,8     28.20,3  (7270)  OM       360.   4.22
  130. Faller Edy             74 Seon                   1:32.09,0     28.20,5  (7319)  OM       361.   4.22
  131. Rusterholz Martin      70 Uster                  1:32.15,4     28.26,9  (6422)  OM       365.   4.22
  132. Bronner Reto           72 Untersiggenthal        1:32.17,0     28.28,5  (5193)  OM       366.   4.22
  133. Landis Heini           67 Baar                   1:32.19,0     28.30,5  (7256)  OM       367.   4.22
  134. Wartenweiler David     65 Zürich                 1:32.24,3     28.35,8  (6806)  OM       374.   4.22
  135. Rodel Martin           69 Olten                  1:32.24,4     28.35,9  (6374)  OM       375.   4.22
  136. Wolff Alex             73 Duebendorf             1:32.47,1     28.58,6  (6888)  OM       388.   4.23
  137. Walti Markus           69 Seon                   1:32.51,0     29.02,5  (7653)  OM       389.   4.24
  138. von Planta Conrdin     67 Schindellegi           1:32.57,5     29.09,0  (7225)  OM       390.   4.24
  139. Zehnder Christoph      68 Olten                  1:32.58,1     29.09,6  (6920)  OM       391.   4.24
  140. Iseli Daniel           67 Brugg                  1:32.58,8     29.10,3  (5814)  OM       392.   4.24
  141. Freund Bruno           66 Hedingen               1:33.02,9     29.14,4  (5472)  OM       393.   4.24
  142. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                    1:33.05,3     29.16,8  (7923)  OM       394.   4.24
  143. Eschmann Stefan        69 Luzern                 1:33.19,9     29.31,4  (7146)  OM       400.   4.25
  144. Erismann Thomas        65 Gontenschwil           1:33.29,2     29.40,7  (5404)  OM       405.   4.25
  145. Aubert Thierry         68 Zürich                 1:33.30,6     29.42,1  (6977)  OM       407.   4.25
  146. Schmidt Christoph      67 Aarau                  1:33.34,7     29.46,2  (6499)  OM       409.   4.26
  147. Hug Martin             69 Aarau                  1:33.48,7     30.00,2  (7263)  OM       415.   4.26
  148. von Burg Michael       70 Schinznach Dorf        1:33.49,5     30.01,0  (7824)  OM       416.   4.26
  149. Gysi Michael           68 Winterthur             1:33.51,6     30.03,1  (7773)  OM       418.   4.26
  150. Thommen Robert         69 Gontenschwil           1:33.53,4     30.04,9  (6700)  OM       421.   4.26
  151. Stalder Pirmin         70 Emmenbrücke            1:33.55,0     30.06,5  (6606)  OM       422.   4.27
  152. Bhend Ueli             65 Oftringen 2            1:34.09,3     30.20,8  (5123)  OM       432.   4.27
  153. Zehnder Adrian         71 Ennetbaden             1:34.09,8     30.21,3  (7174)  OM       433.   4.27
  154. Emmenegger Elmar       65 Hildisrieden           1:34.12,1     30.23,6  (5401)  OM       436.   4.27
  155. Kamer Stefan           65 Obernau                1:34.16,7     30.28,2  (7926)  OM       439.   4.28
  156. Roos Franz             71 Lenzburg               1:34.23,0     30.34,5  (6389)  OM       443.   4.28
  157. Baumgartner Thomas     71 Baden                  1:34.23,9     30.35,4  (7141)  OM       444.   4.28
  158. Schoch Pascal          68 Würenlos               1:34.29,1     30.40,6  (6528)  OM       447.   4.28
  159. Buenter Michael        71 Zug                    1:34.39,0     30.50,5  (5234)  OM       454.   4.29
  160. Meyerhoff Daniel       68 Baden                  1:34.40,1     30.51,6  (7601)  OM       455.   4.29
  161. Nussbaumer Markus      68 Baar                   1:34.43,0     30.54,5  (7924)  OM       458.   4.29
  162. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen AG              1:34.45,8     30.57,3  (6151)  OM       461.   4.29
  163. Lüthi Stefan           69 Hermiswil              1:34.47,7     30.59,2  (6060)  OM       464.   4.29
  164. Flory Markus           66 Emmenbrücke            1:34.47,8     30.59,3  (5443)  OM       465.   4.29
  165. Bürgler Toni           69 Arth                   1:34.48,8     31.00,3  (5253)  OM       466.   4.29
  166. Schlatter Matthias     70 Rombach                1:34.49,5     31.01,0  (7553)  OM       468.   4.29
  167. Knesebeck Torsten      72 Aarau                  1:34.49,8     31.01,3  (7808)  OM       469.   4.29
  168. Eggspühler Roland      68 Luzern                 1:34.51,4     31.02,9  (5382)  OM       470.   4.29
  169. Moser Pascal           72 Baar                   1:34.56,2     31.07,7  (7247)  OM       475.   4.29
  170. Schmitter Roland       73 Wikon                  1:34.56,6     31.08,1  (7545)  OM       476.   4.29
  171. Norghauer Nicola       73 Zurigo                 1:35.07,1     31.18,6  (6239)  OM       482.   4.30
  172. Stauber Beat           65 Lostorf                1:35.07,4     31.18,9  (6613)  OM       483.   4.30
  173. Gebauer Martin         67 Zuerich                1:35.18,2     31.29,7  (5526)  OM       487.   4.31
  174. von Ballmos Jörg       68 Schönbühl-Urtenen      1:35.20,2     31.31,7  (7399)  OM       490.   4.31
  175. Grogg Robert           71 Krauchthal             1:35.21,5     31.33,0  (7989)  OM       491.   4.31
  176. Zürcher Markus         68 Gunzwil                1:35.22,9     31.34,4  (6971)  OM       494.   4.31
  177. Frey Martin            71 Rupperswil             1:35.25,4     31.36,9  (5480)  OM       495.   4.31
  178. Pütz Markus            65 Untersiggenthal        1:35.26,2     31.37,7  (6323)  OM       497.   4.31
  179. Wylenmann Markus       65 Zürich                 1:35.26,4     31.37,9  (6904)  OM       498.   4.31
  180. Gunziger Jwan          73 Oensingen              1:35.28,5     31.40,0  (5629)  OM       500.   4.31
  181. Winterberg Toni        65 Roggliswil             1:35.37,1     31.48,6  (7804)  OM       507.   4.31
  182. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          1:35.37,3     31.48,8  (5434)  OM       508.   4.31
  183. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                   1:35.51,8     32.03,3  (6879)  OM       518.   4.32
  184. Läubli Hansjörg        65 Moosleerau             1:35.52,7     32.04,2  (7597)  OM       520.   4.32
  185. Hidber Meinrad         73 Maienfeld              1:35.54,2     32.05,7  (5730)  OM       521.   4.32
  186. Huber Josef            65 Zürich                 1:35.56,4     32.07,9  (7896)  OM       523.   4.32
  187. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Villmergen             1:35.56,9     32.08,4  (7195)  OM       524.   4.32
  188. Neu Alexander          72 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     1:35.59,0     32.10,5  (7476)  OM       526.   4.32
  189. Steinegger Erich       67 Altendorf              1:35.59,3     32.10,8  (7962)  OM       527.   4.32
  190. Küng Lukas             74 Lenzburg               1:35.59,6     32.11,1  (5973)  OM       528.   4.32
  191. Arnold Roland          70 Luzern                 1:36.00,0     32.11,5  (5051)  OM       529.   4.32
  192. Peter Markus           72 Emmenbrücke            1:36.00,7     32.12,2  (7352)  OM       530.   4.33
  193. Eichenberger Stefan    70 Zürich                 1:36.03,0     32.14,5  (6999)  OM       532.   4.33
  194. Ritler Kilian          66 Luzern                 1:36.15,0     32.26,5  (7127)  OM       539.   4.33
  195. Schenker Andre         66 Seon                   1:36.18,5     32.30,0  (6455)  OM       541.   4.33
  196. Kathriner Reto         73 Stans                  1:36.20,3     32.31,8  (5879)  OM       543.   4.33
  197. Gutjahr Rolf           67 Luzern                 1:36.29,1     32.40,6  (7009)  OM       547.   4.34
  198. Gisler Stefan          65 Buttwil                1:36.29,6     32.41,1  (5563)  OM       548.   4.34
  199. Zeindler Roland        70 Hochdorf               1:36.39,7     32.51,2  (7757)  OM       552.   4.34
  200. Hartmann Herbert       72 Altwis                 1:36.42,1     32.53,6  (7240)  OM       554.   4.34
  201. Gisler Georg           66 Ruswil                 1:36.42,7     32.54,2  (7551)  OM       555.   4.35
  202. Portmann Daniel        71 Emmenbrücke            1:36.46,1     32.57,6  (7661)  OM       558.   4.35
  203. Wampfler Daniel        73 Binningen              1:36.46,5     32.58,0  (6802)  OM       559.   4.35
  204. Kälin Wolfgang         65 Hochdorf               1:36.49,6     33.01,1  (5867)  OM       562.   4.35
  205. Grab Manfred           67 D-Wehr                 1:36.56,5     33.08,0  (7007)  OM       566.   4.35
  206. Zuercher Markus        65 Bursins                1:36.57,7     33.09,2  (7098)  OM       568.   4.35
  207. Vogel Thomas           67 Hägglingen             1:36.58,8     33.10,3  (6751)  OM       571.   4.35
  208. Hell Sigi              71 Zetzwil                1:36.59,8     33.11,3  (5710)  OM       573.   4.35
  209. Miklavcic Ivan         72 Ebikon                 1:37.01,0     33.12,5  (7414)  OM       575.   4.35
  210. Tamas Michael          70 Schönenwerd            1:37.01,1     33.12,6  (6689)  OM       576.   4.35
  211. Adank Kurt             67 Mettmenstetten         1:37.02,0     33.13,5  (5004)  OM       577.   4.35
  212. Retuga Frederik        73 FL-Schaan              1:37.04,4     33.15,9  (6352)  OM       579.   4.36
  213. Altwegg Roland         73 Bottmingen             1:37.09,8     33.21,3  (5028)  OM       584.   4.36
  214. Frei Stephan           74 Oberentfelden          1:37.12,3     33.23,8  (7720)  OM       588.   4.36
  215. Zurfluh Charly         70 Goldau                 1:37.24,4     33.35,9  (6974)  OM       596.   4.36
  216. Dettwiler Daniel       69 Pfäffikon SZ           1:37.25,0     33.36,5  (7307)  OM       597.   4.37
  217. Paulin Andre           68 Möhlin                 1:37.29,7     33.41,2  (6284)  OM       601.   4.37
  218. Nietlispach Felix      66 Beinwil (Freiamt)      1:37.35,2     33.46,7  (6231)  OM       604.   4.37
  219. Kym Christian          72 Diegten                1:37.38,6     33.50,1  (5293)  OM       606.   4.37
  220. Schreiber Thomas       73 Zürich                 1:37.40,9     33.52,4  (7356)  OM       607.   4.37
  221. Hurschler Philipp      72 Root                   1:37.43,4     33.54,9  (5797)  OM       612.   4.37
  222. Meier Heinz            68 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:37.48,2     33.59,7  (7821)  OM       617.   4.38
  223. Hug Fridolin           66 Volketswil             1:37.51,8     34.03,3  (7658)  OM       618.   4.38
  224. Richli Peter           68 Aarau                  1:37.54,6     34.06,1  (7249)  OM       621.   4.38
  225. Näf Guido              67 Geltwil                1:37.55,5     34.07,0  (7439)  OM       622.   4.38
  226. Peyer Michael          73 Niedergösgen           1:37.55,9     34.07,4  (6295)  OM       623.   4.38
  227. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                  1:37.59,8     34.11,3  (5349)  OM       627.   4.38
  228. Keller Matthias        68 Niedergösgen           1:38.06,2     34.17,7  (7028)  OM       632.   4.38
  229. Gentile Daniele        65 Schlieren              1:38.08,9     34.20,4  (5536)  OM       633.   4.39
  230. Melloh Joachim         71 Luzern                 1:38.12,7     34.24,2  (6133)  OM       635.   4.39
  231. Zeder Markus           73 Burgdorf               1:38.14,1     34.25,6  (6919)  OM       636.   4.39
  232. Lüthy Michael          72 Sins                   1:38.15,3     34.26,8  (6066)  OM       637.   4.39
  233. Leemann Matthias       67 Buttwil                1:38.16,2     34.27,7  (7034)  OM       638.   4.39
  234. Zeindler Roland        67 Kloten                 1:38.18,8     34.30,3  (6922)  OM       639.   4.39
  235. Downey Denis           74 Aarau                  1:38.19,9     34.31,4  (7326)  OM       640.   4.39
  236. Müller Reto            67 Oberlunkhofen          1:38.22,7     34.34,2  (6200)  OM       642.   4.39
  237. Di'Franco Gianni       71 Rupperswil             1:38.27,5     34.39,0  (5337)  OM       646.   4.39
  238. Furrer Josef           65 Gunzwil                1:38.32,2     34.43,7  (7199)  OM       651.   4.40
  239. Martinez Victor        74 Luzern                 1:38.36,2     34.47,7  (6089)  OM       652.   4.40
  240. Pfister Hugo           72 Knonau                 1:38.37,3     34.48,8  (7705)  OM       654.   4.40
  241. Heimoz Martin          65 Arth                   1:38.45,4     34.56,9  (5693)  OM       660.   4.40
  242. Sonic Muki             71 Locarno                1:38.49,7     35.01,2  (6588)  OM       663.   4.41
  243. Aeschimann André       70 Oftringen              1:38.50,5     35.02,0  (5013)  OM       664.   4.41
  244. Brandenberger Micha    67 Bäretswil              1:38.50,9     35.02,4  (5177)  OM       665.   4.41
  245. Hofmann Martin         68 Brittnau               1:38.56,3     35.07,8  (7457)  OM       667.   4.41
  246. Zingg Reto             68 Oberentfelden          1:38.57,6     35.09,1  (7828)  OM       669.   4.41
  247. Zbinden Andreas        67 Liestal                1:38.59,2     35.10,7  (6915)  OM       670.   4.41
  248. Jotti Silvio           67 Möhlin                 1:39.01,6     35.13,1  (5857)  OM       672.   4.41
  249. Gautschi Andreas       65 Thunstetten            1:39.04,1     35.15,6  (7681)  OM       673.   4.41
  250. Bidoli Silvio          66 Jona                   1:39.05,7     35.17,2  (7939)  OM       674.   4.41
  251. Mazzoni Paolo          69 Zürich                 1:39.13,2     35.24,7  (6115)  OM       680.   4.42
  252. Tresch Reto            72 Zofingen               1:39.16,8     35.28,3  (6714)  OM       681.   4.42
  253. Moser Stefan           73 Dielsdorf              1:39.30,9     35.42,4  (6176)  OM       687.   4.42
  254. Huber Reto             66 Wettingen              1:39.32,0     35.43,5  (5775)  OM       688.   4.43
  255. Lorusso Michele        69 Staufen                1:39.45,6     35.57,1  (7266)  OM       696.   4.43
  256. Züblin Michael         70 Birmenstorf            1:39.46,6     35.58,1  (6963)  OM       698.   4.43
  257. Scheuner Daniel        72 Luzern                 1:39.49,6     36.01,1  (7788)  OM       701.   4.43
  258. Zöbeli Mario           71 Zürich                 1:39.51,3     36.02,8  (6954)  OM       702.   4.43
  259. Schäfer Dominik        66 Rodersdorf             1:39.59,8     36.11,3  (6446)  OM       709.   4.44
  260. Schütz Markus          74 Strengelbach           1:40.02,9     36.14,4  (6552)  OM       712.   4.44
  261. Maurer Thomas          66 Hausen bei Brugg       1:40.04,1     36.15,6  (6110)  OM       713.   4.44
  262. Jacomet Roman          71 Riehen                 1:40.10,4     36.21,9  (5828)  OM       721.   4.44
  263. Rötheli Manfred        66 Olten                  1:40.17,4     36.28,9  (7052)  OM       725.   4.45
  264. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf              1:40.19,1     36.30,6  (6372)  OM       726.   4.45
  265. Bernet Heiri           68 Luzern                 1:40.21,2     36.32,7  (5116)  OM       728.   4.45
  266. Hürzeler Daniel        66 Fischbach-Göslikon     1:40.22,8     36.34,3  (5798)  OM       730.   4.45
  267. Schmid Thomas          65 Hägglingen             1:40.24,1     36.35,6  (6492)  OM       732.   4.45
  268. Gerber Thomas          68 Meggen                 1:40.24,8     36.36,3  (5540)  OM       733.   4.45
  269. Plaukovits Michael     74 Lenzburg               1:40.26,9     36.38,4  (6310)  OM       736.   4.45
  270. Mamie René             68 Muri AG                1:40.27,0     36.38,5  (7417)  OM       737.   4.45
  271. Vidoni Sandro          65 Au                     1:40.27,8     36.39,3  (7083)  OM       738.   4.45
  272. Fuchs Markus           67 Rohr                   1:40.30,1     36.41,6  (7107)  OM       741.   4.45
  273. Cotti Lukas            72 Zurzach                1:40.30,8     36.42,3  (5304)  OM       742.   4.45
  273. Pfisterer Andreas      69 Bäretswil              1:40.30,8     36.42,3  (6300)  OM       742.   4.45
  275. Meier Daniel           72 Zürich                 1:40.32,5     36.44,0  (6123)  OM       745.   4.45
  276. Diaz Miki              72 Zürich                 1:40.36,4     36.47,9  (5338)  OM       750.   4.46
  277. Baumeler Alberto       65 Stäfa                  1:40.38,2     36.49,7  (5095)  OM       754.   4.46
  278. Di Gregorio Roberto    68 Freienwil              1:40.40,3     36.51,8  (5336)  OM       756.   4.46
  279. Jeker Markus           69 Luterbach              1:40.50,5     37.02,0  (5840)  OM       767.   4.46
  280. Locher Patrick         69 Bern                   1:40.52,1     37.03,6  (6041)  OM       770.   4.46
  281. Bammert Adrian         69 Sins                   1:40.58,1     37.09,6  (5077)  OM       774.   4.47
  282. Bösche Uwe             67 D-Bad Säckingen        1:40.58,7     37.10,2  (5168)  OM       775.   4.47
  283. Kunde Jens             72 Alpnach Dorf           1:41.04,9     37.16,4  (7268)  OM       781.   4.47
  284. Mathis Heinz           66 Schinznach-Dorf        1:41.06,3     37.17,8  (6097)  OM       782.   4.47
  285. Seitz Thomas           66 Zürich                 1:41.08,9     37.20,4  (7165)  OM       786.   4.47
  286. Schmid Manfred Frieder 66 Kaiseraugst            1:41.11,1     37.22,6  (7946)  OM       787.   4.47
  287. Jurt Arno              71 Dottikon               1:41.13,5     37.25,0  (7027)  OM       789.   4.47
  288. Lang Daniel            72 Döttingen              1:41.17,9     37.29,4  (5990)  OM       791.   4.48
  289. Brugger Erich          68 Buchrain               1:41.19,4     37.30,9  (5204)  OM       792.   4.48
  290. Worel Matthias         73 Gebenstorf             1:41.19,6     37.31,1  (7884)  OM       793.   4.48
  291. Strub Norbert          73 Zollikofen             1:41.21,4     37.32,9  (6657)  OM       794.   4.48
  292. Haas Christian         68 Aarau                  1:41.29,3     37.40,8  (7245)  OM       805.   4.48
  293. Arnold Stephan         68 Sursee                 1:41.29,5     37.41,0  (5052)  OM       806.   4.48
  294. Sommer Paul            66 Ruswil                 1:41.35,4     37.46,9  (6585)  OM       809.   4.48
  295. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          1:41.37,7     37.49,2  (7292)  OM       811.   4.48
  296. Otter Patrick          72 Zug                    1:41.40,0     37.51,5  (7156)  OM       814.   4.49
  297. Jäckel Thilo           71 Baden                  1:41.40,3     37.51,8  (7149)  OM       815.   4.49
  298. Taubert Peter          65 Lenzburg               1:41.49,9     38.01,4  (6694)  OM       822.   4.49
  299. Kubat Ruedi            68 Aarau                  1:41.50,4     38.01,9  (7797)  OM       823.   4.49
  300. Labhart Daniel         68 Rupperswil             1:41.55,6     38.07,1  (5987)  OM       827.   4.49
  301. Wittlin Urs            67 Oberwil BL             1:41.56,6     38.08,1  (6881)  OM       829.   4.49
  302. Walti Roland           72 Seon                   1:42.01,3     38.12,8  (6800)  OM       832.   4.50
  303. Mattli Christian       70 Altdorf UR             1:42.04,5     38.16,0  (6105)  OM       835.   4.50
  304. Berndt Hans-Jörg       71 D-Küssaberg            1:42.09,3     38.20,8  (6982)  OM       839.   4.50
  305. Rapp Andreas           69 Wohlenschwil           1:42.13,1     38.24,6  (6335)  OM       845.   4.50
  306. Geisser Billy          67 Luzern                 1:42.18,5     38.30,0  (7851)  OM       848.   4.50
  307. Herde Stephan          72 Windisch               1:42.20,5     38.32,0  (5717)  OM       850.   4.51
  308. Vogel Michael          73 Kölliken               1:42.25,4     38.36,9  (7374)  OM       854.   4.51
  309. Limacher Daniel        72 Dornach                1:42.26,1     38.37,6  (6033)  OM       855.   4.51
  310. Hächler Roger          68 Menziken               1:42.29,0     38.40,5  (5647)  OM       859.   4.51
  311. Duttweiler Stefan      67 Thalwil                1:42.29,6     38.41,1  (7742)  OM       860.   4.51
  312. Schaffner Martin       66 Othmarsingen           1:42.30,8     38.42,3  (7473)  OM       862.   4.51
  313. Schwichtenberg Claudio 68 Oberengstringen        1:42.31,6     38.43,1  (7072)  OM       863.   4.51
  314. Zeder Patrik           74 Burgdorf               1:42.39,6     38.51,1  (7420)  OM       872.   4.51
  315. Siegenthaler Peter     68 Seon                   1:42.40,6     38.52,1  (6571)  OM       873.   4.51
  316. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Thalheim               1:42.46,4     38.57,9  (7137)  OM       874.   4.52
  317. Tedeschi Toni          72 Seengen                1:42.47,8     38.59,3  (7187)  OM       875.   4.52
  318. Huber Thomas           74 Zürich                 1:42.49,9     39.01,4  (5777)  OM       879.   4.52
  319. Hirt Thomas            70 Zetzwil                1:42.50,3     39.01,8  (5739)  OM       880.   4.52
  320. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                 1:42.55,0     39.06,5  (7339)  OM       885.   4.52
  321. Obrist Thomas          69 Unterbözberg           1:43.01,1     39.12,6  (6257)  OM       889.   4.52
  322. Breit Olivier          68 Winterthr              1:43.05,2     39.16,7  (7401)  OM       892.   4.53
  323. Weber Peter            71 Effingen               1:43.07,8     39.19,3  (7086)  OM       894.   4.53
  324. Knecht Michel          71 Gippingen              1:43.08,0     39.19,5  (7030)  OM       895.   4.53
  325. Hasenberg Till         74 Birmenstorf AG         1:43.08,8     39.20,3  (7017)  OM       896.   4.53
  326. Bruce Richard          66 Zofingen               1:43.10,0     39.21,5  (5197)  OM       897.   4.53
  327. Graf Markus            74 Zwillikon              1:43.12,2     39.23,7  (5598)  OM       901.   4.53
  328. Albrecht Urs           69 Zürich                 1:43.15,9     39.27,4  (5021)  OM       904.   4.53
  329. Kitzinger Urs          69 Bubikon                1:43.17,9     39.29,4  (5914)  OM       905.   4.53
  330. Clavadetscher Steven   65 Zürich                 1:43.19,9     39.31,4  (5297)  OM       906.   4.53
  331. Blumenthal Marco       67 Baden                  1:43.21,8     39.33,3  (5151)  OM       908.   4.53
  332. Birrer André           68 Oberbipp               1:43.24,9     39.36,4  (5136)  OM       910.   4.54
  333. Ritter John Henry      66 Wiezikon               1:43.25,3     39.36,8  (7422)  OM       911.   4.54
  334. Fuchser Beat           71 Luzern                 1:43.26,5     39.38,0  (5494)  OM       913.   4.54
  335. Fuchser Heinz          73 Luzern                 1:43.28,6     39.40,1  (5495)  OM       916.   4.54
  336. Stalder Kurt           71 Basel                  1:43.31,7     39.43,2  (6603)  OM       920.   4.54
  337. Amberg Michel          73 Luzern                 1:43.32,1     39.43,6  (7475)  OM       921.   4.54
  338. Strässle Daniel        68 Aadorf                 1:43.39,0     39.50,5  (6646)  OM       927.   4.54
  339. Schmitter André        68 Rothrist               1:43.39,6     39.51,1  (7579)  OM       928.   4.54
  340. Malek Wolfgang         71 D-München              1:43.44,4     39.55,9  (7900)  OM       933.   4.54
  341. Kammermann Rolf        67 Oberentfelden          1:43.47,0     39.58,5  (5872)  OM       934.   4.55
  342. Müller Patrick         65 Thalwil                1:43.51,7     40.03,2  (6197)  OM       939.   4.55
  342. Schlumpf Stefan        72 Baar                   1:43.51,7     40.03,2  (6473)  OM       939.   4.55
  344. Brändli René           68 Schlieren              1:43.54,4     40.05,9  (5181)  OM       942.   4.55
  344. Goldinger Thomas       70 Uster                  1:43.54,4     40.05,9  (5586)  OM       942.   4.55
  346. Reinhard Jürg          73 Bonstetten             1:43.56,4     40.07,9  (6346)  OM       945.   4.55
  347. Häberlin Markus        66 Neuwilen               1:44.04,0     40.15,5  (5644)  OM       951.   4.55
  348. Hofmann Reto           71 Zofingen               1:44.12,7     40.24,2  (5748)  OM       958.   4.56
  349. Gut Stefan             65 Möriken AG             1:44.13,6     40.25,1  (7734)  OM       959.   4.56
  350. Risch Gebhard          72 Triesen                1:44.15,2     40.26,7  (7387)  OM       960.   4.56
  351. Suter Lukas            69 Beinwil am See         1:44.16,7     40.28,2  (7196)  OM       962.   4.56
  352. Müller Manuel          73 Luzern                 1:44.20,4     40.31,9  (6191)  OM       967.   4.56
  353. Ehrbar Peter           67 Zürich                 1:44.27,6     40.39,1  (5388)  OM       969.   4.57
  354. Mathis Rolf            65 Sempach Stadt          1:44.34,8     40.46,3  (6099)  OM       973.   4.57
  355. Hotz Michael           68 Boniswil               1:44.36,0     40.47,5  (5763)  OM       974.   4.57
  356. Kuster Martin          73 Horw                   1:44.36,8     40.48,3  (7120)  OM       975.   4.57
  357. Bütler Patrick         71 Zofingen               1:44.39,2     40.50,7  (5272)  OM       976.   4.57
  358. Meier Sascha           70 Oberhof                1:44.42,1     40.53,6  (7153)  OM       980.   4.57
  359. Ferrelli Thomas        72 Zürich                 1:44.48,5     41.00,0  (5427)  OM       985.   4.58
  360. Schlüssel Markus       66 Dagmersellen           1:44.50,6     41.02,1  (6476)  OM       987.   4.58
  361. Elmiger Hugo           68 Seengen                1:44.56,6     41.08,1  (5395)  OM       992.   4.58
  362. Hüsler Ivo             73 Sursee                 1:44.57,6     41.09,1  (5801)  OM       993.   4.58
  363. Plattner Timo          73 Münchenstein           1:44.59,9     41.11,4  (6308)  OM       998.   4.58
  364. Werren Christian       65 Ebikon                 1:45.04,4     41.15,9  (6839)  OM       1003.  4.58
  365. Zweifel Christoph      69 Watt                   1:45.04,6     41.16,1  (6975)  OM       1004.  4.58
  366. von Burg Peter         68 Halten                 1:45.10,8     41.22,3  (6770)  OM       1008.  4.59
  367. Wälchli Severin        74 Birr                   1:45.17,8     41.29,3  (6784)  OM       1012.  4.59
  368. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen              1:45.21,2     41.32,7  (6157)  OM       1017.  4.59
  369. Leutwyler Erich        67 Zug                    1:45.22,0     41.33,5  (7588)  OM       1018.  4.59
  370. Paladin Stefano A.     68 Auw                    1:45.23,3     41.34,8  (6280)  OM       1020.  4.59
  371. Zeller Emil            69 Zürich                 1:45.24,9     41.36,4  (6923)  OM       1022.  4.59
  372. Jenzer Andreas         67 Oberrohrdorf           1:45.26,2     41.37,7  (5844)  OM       1024.  4.59
  373. Straub Sacha           71 Rothrist               1:45.29,5     41.41,0  (6647)  OM       1026.  4.59
  374. Vogel Willy            67 St. Niklausen          1:45.43,2     41.54,7  (6753)  OM       1034.  5.00
  375. Hofmann Daniel         68 Thalwil                1:45.44,8     41.56,3  (5745)  OM       1035.  5.00
  376. Graber Roger           72 Hägendorf              1:45.47,5     41.59,0  (7479)  OM       1039.  5.00
  377. Vinci Remo             69 Aarau                  1:45.50,0     42.01,5  (7953)  OM       1042.  5.00
  378. Berger Simon           66 Riedikon               1:46.01,0     42.12,5  (5112)  OM       1046.  5.01
  379. Wehrli Daniel          70 Küttigen               1:46.03,8     42.15,3  (6814)  OM       1047.  5.01
  380. Wallimann Erwin        65 Alpnach Dorf           1:46.12,0     42.23,5  (6791)  OM       1052.  5.01
  381. Odermatt Bruno         65 Stans                  1:46.14,2     42.25,7  (7772)  OM       1056.  5.02
  382. Ruflin Andreas         74 Zürich                 1:46.15,0     42.26,5  (7495)  OM       1058.  5.02
  383. Kürsteiner Samuel      67 Gais                   1:46.15,7     42.27,2  (5976)  OM       1060.  5.02
  384. von Arx Oliver         66 Obergösgen             1:46.19,5     42.31,0  (6766)  OM       1067.  5.02
  385. Anderegg Reto          71 Thalwil                1:46.24,9     42.36,4  (5040)  OM       1071.  5.02
  386. Koch Sepp              66 Schongau               1:46.35,1     42.46,6  (7770)  OM       1072.  5.03
  387. Marangi Domenico       68 Birsfelden             1:46.37,9     42.49,4  (6078)  OM       1075.  5.03
  388. Ebinger Christian      73 Zürich                 1:46.39,3     42.50,8  (5373)  OM       1077.  5.03
  389. Schwarb Erwin          65 Eiken                  1:46.42,6     42.54,1  (7070)  OM       1079.  5.03
  390. Hess Jann              71 Zürich                 1:46.44,2     42.55,7  (5726)  OM       1080.  5.03
  391. Guidi Reto             65 Menziken               1:46.51,8     43.03,3  (5627)  OM       1084.  5.03
  392. Trutmann Daniel        74 Adlikon                1:47.00,6     43.12,1  (6721)  OM       1091.  5.04
  393. Bucher Urs             69 Reinach AG             1:47.07,5     43.19,0  (7185)  OM       1094.  5.04
  394. Godart Michele         66 Gontenschwil           1:47.14,4     43.25,9  (5581)  OM       1101.  5.04
  395. Keller Bruno           65 Wettingen              1:47.24,7     43.36,2  (5889)  OM       1107.  5.05
  396. Bucher Ernst           65 Berikon                1:47.26,4     43.37,9  (5225)  OM       1109.  5.05
  397. Schürmann Peter        66 Rothenburg             1:47.28,9     43.40,4  (6550)  OM       1112.  5.05
  398. Hegglin Daniel         67 Zürich                 1:47.30,7     43.42,2  (7712)  OM       1113.  5.05
  399. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                 1:47.39,2     43.50,7  (6386)  OM       1120.  5.06
  400. Kadlec Christoph       71 Mauensee               1:47.46,6     43.58,1  (7274)  OM       1125.  5.06
  401. Weishaupt Rico         72 Zürich                 1:47.48,7     44.00,2  (6823)  OM       1126.  5.06
  402. Marty Christoph        68 Zürich                 1:47.52,5     44.04,0  (6092)  OM       1130.  5.06
  403. Keller Rolf            70 Wettingen              1:47.58,4     44.09,9  (5895)  OM       1136.  5.07
  404. Kammann Thomas         67 Steinhausen            1:48.03,4     44.14,9  (5871)  OM       1139.  5.07
  405. Noth Nicolas           66 Zürich                 1:48.06,2     44.17,7  (7484)  OM       1142.  5.07
  406. Ott Claudio            68 Rothenburg             1:48.07,0     44.18,5  (7906)  OM       1143.  5.07
  407. Bucher Patrick         73 Muri b. Bern           1:48.10,8     44.22,3  (5227)  OM       1147.  5.07
  408. Schmitt Nicola         68 Root                   1:48.12,6     44.24,1  (6504)  OM       1152.  5.07
  409. Brun Stefan            73 Obernau                1:48.22,9     44.34,4  (5209)  OM       1159.  5.08
  410. Vogelsang Thomas       70 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:48.37,7     44.49,2  (7491)  OM       1171.  5.08
  411. Zgraggen Philipp       70 Küssnacht              1:48.38,6     44.50,1  (6931)  OM       1172.  5.08
  412. Betschart Dominique Pi 67 Wölflinswil            1:48.43,8     44.55,3  (5121)  OM       1176.  5.09
  413. Roeleven Eric          67 Wohlen AG              1:48.51,0     45.02,5  (6376)  OM       1180.  5.09
  414. Gautschi Stefan        69 Schenkon               1:49.10,0     45.21,5  (7623)  OM       1195.  5.10
  415. Onza Bernhard          67 Küttigen               1:49.12,3     45.23,8  (6276)  OM       1198.  5.10
  416. Dammann Markus         67 Neuenhof               1:49.17,7     45.29,2  (5316)  OM       1201.  5.10
  417. Pause François         74 Würenlos               1:49.20,5     45.32,0  (6285)  OM       1204.  5.10
  418. Ofner Hans             66 Oftringen              1:49.21,9     45.33,4  (6273)  OM       1206.  5.10
  419. Pürro René             69 Fislisbach             1:49.26,5     45.38,0  (6322)  OM       1210.  5.11
  420. Hediger Daniel         66 Unterkulm              1:49.27,1     45.38,6  (5683)  OM       1211.  5.11
  421. Werren T               68 Emmenbrücke            1:49.31,0     45.42,5  (6840)  OM       1217.  5.11
  422. Dudli Christof         65 Bauma                  1:49.32,7     45.44,2  (5364)  OM       1219.  5.11
  423. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor 67 Zug                    1:49.34,7     45.46,2  (6687)  OM       1221.  5.11
  424. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf               1:49.37,1     45.48,6  (6218)  OM       1222.  5.11
  424. Steger Albert          67 Sins                   1:49.37,1     45.48,6  (6618)  OM       1222.  5.11
  426. Werthmüller Oliver     71 Aarau                  1:49.39,0     45.50,5  (6842)  OM       1224.  5.11
  427. Wyss Stefan            65 Müswangen              1:49.44,0     45.55,5  (6910)  OM       1230.  5.12
  428. Wassmer Peter          72 Möriken                1:49.44,3     45.55,8  (6808)  OM       1231.  5.12
  429. Amsler Stefan          71 Menziken               1:49.44,6     45.56,1  (5036)  OM       1232.  5.12
  430. Vandekerckhove Patrick 67 Möriken                1:49.52,3     46.03,8  (6738)  OM       1239.  5.12
  431. Vögeli Beat            73 Leuggern               1:49.53,7     46.05,2  (6756)  OM       1241.  5.12
  432. Wicki André            74 Luzern                 1:49.57,8     46.09,3  (7710)  OM       1246.  5.12
  433. Curseri Roberto        70 Neukirch (Egnach)      1:50.11,4     46.22,9  (5310)  OM       1256.  5.13
  434. Bircher Daniel         67 Endingen               1:50.16,3     46.27,8  (7513)  OM       1262.  5.13
  435. Oetiker Stephan        73 Zürich                 1:50.23,4     46.34,9  (6271)  OM       1265.  5.13
  436. Zünd Mark              67 Uetikon                1:50.35,8     46.47,3  (6968)  OM       1270.  5.14
  437. Schüpbach Urs          65 Reiden                 1:50.37,0     46.48,5  (7891)  OM       1272.  5.14
  438. Bratschi André         71 Zürich                 1:50.39,2     46.50,7  (7101)  OM       1273.  5.14
  439. Biele Achille          68 Stallikon              1:50.48,6     47.00,1  (6985)  OM       1281.  5.15
  440. Wehrli Patrik          69 Bronschhofen           1:50.50,4     47.01,9  (6815)  OM       1282.  5.15
  441. Hochuli Kurt           66 Suhr                   1:50.51,2     47.02,7  (7200)  OM       1283.  5.15
  442. Helfenstein Rainer     66 Luzern                 1:50.55,4     47.06,9  (5708)  OM       1289.  5.15
  443. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Küttigen               1:50.56,8     47.08,3  (7992)  OM       1292.  5.15
  444. Grütter Beat           68 Uetikon                1:51.00,7     47.12,2  (5620)  OM       1294.  5.15
  445. Handschin Daniel       71 Sissach                1:51.05,1     47.16,6  (5663)  OM       1295.  5.15
  446. Graber Roland          74 Oberwil-Lieli          1:51.09,6     47.21,1  (5590)  OM       1300.  5.16
  447. Krieg Beat             66 Diegten                1:51.27,1     47.38,6  (5960)  OM       1306.  5.16
  448. Zäh Matthias           69 Zürich                 1:51.35,5     47.47,0  (6913)  OM       1310.  5.17
  449. Guarnieri Silvio       70 Effretikon             1:51.37,5     47.49,0  (5621)  OM       1313.  5.17
  450. Schweizer Ernst        65 Oberentfelden          1:51.53,5     48.05,0  (6556)  OM       1325.  5.18
  451. Feer Guido             67 Berikon                1:51.54,0     48.05,5  (5421)  OM       1326.  5.18
  452. Bachmann Beat          72 Olten                  1:51.59,1     48.10,6  (5059)  OM       1329.  5.18
  453. Schmidiger Peter       65 Eschenbach LU          1:52.04,7     48.16,2  (6496)  OM       1338.  5.18
  454. Blindenbacher Felix    65 Aarau                  1:52.05,3     48.16,8  (5149)  OM       1339.  5.18
  455. Haas André             69 Buchrain               1:52.06,8     48.18,3  (5643)  OM       1341.  5.18
  456. Trusgnach Mario        67 Kloten                 1:52.11,7     48.23,2  (7081)  OM       1342.  5.19
  457. Joos Michael           72 Lengnau AG             1:52.22,1     48.33,6  (5853)  OM       1346.  5.19
  458. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach         1:52.25,1     48.36,6  (7805)  OM       1349.  5.19
  459. Weilenmann Stefan      69 Strengelbach           1:52.26,3     48.37,8  (6820)  OM       1350.  5.19
  460. Meyerhans Jost         69 Emmenbrücke            1:52.36,7     48.48,2  (6154)  OM       1357.  5.20
  461. Auf der Maur Marcel    65 Pfeffikon LU           1:52.42,1     48.53,6  (7182)  OM       1361.  5.20
  462. Lorenz Ralf            65 Riehen                 1:52.48,7     49.00,2  (7760)  OM       1363.  5.20
  463. Jaenke Alexander       65 St. Gallen             1:52.49,4     49.00,9  (5829)  OM       1364.  5.20
  464. Bieri Erich            74 Frutigen               1:52.51,4     49.02,9  (5127)  OM       1365.  5.20
  465. Lorenz Roman           70 Spreitenbach           1:52.53,4     49.04,9  (6046)  OM       1366.  5.21
  466. Anderegg Marc          72 Zürich                 1:52.53,6     49.05,1  (5039)  OM       1367.  5.21
  467. Mossavati Kaveh        65 Oeschgen               1:53.07,8     49.19,3  (7042)  OM       1372.  5.21
  468. Schweizer Sacha        69 Berikon                1:53.21,7     49.33,2  (7555)  OM       1382.  5.22
  469. Blaser Markus          68 Sarmenstorf            1:53.22,9     49.34,4  (7625)  OM       1383.  5.22
  470. Guzzetta Franco        70 Allschwil              1:53.37,8     49.49,3  (7595)  OM       1392.  5.23
  471. Mäder Andreas          69 Luzern                 1:53.38,4     49.49,9  (6072)  OM       1393.  5.23
  472. Simone Robert          65 Berikon                1:53.39,5     49.51,0  (6578)  OM       1394.  5.23
  473. Knecht Christian       70 Döttingen              1:53.42,9     49.54,4  (5925)  OM       1396.  5.23
  474. Wurmet Beat            69 Eschenbach LU          1:53.44,0     49.55,5  (6896)  OM       1399.  5.23
  475. Thörig Daniel          69 Zürich                 1:53.44,9     49.56,4  (6703)  OM       1400.  5.23
  476. Wigger Armando         73 Sursee                 1:53.48,7     50.00,2  (6863)  OM       1401.  5.23
  477. Muster Hansruedi       66 Oberentfelden          1:53.52,2     50.03,7  (6215)  OM       1402.  5.23
  478. Cordasco Gianni        69 Hunzenschwil           1:53.54,9     50.06,4  (5301)  OM       1404.  5.23
  479. Hunziker Jürg          71 Schlossrued            1:54.00,5     50.12,0  (7807)  OM       1406.  5.24
  480. Jehle Bruno            66 Zurzach                1:54.11,3     50.22,8  (7413)  OM       1409.  5.24
  481. Wenger Sven            66 Zürich                 1:54.13,9     50.25,4  (7090)  OM       1410.  5.24
  482. Müller Markus          74 St. Gallen             1:54.15,0     50.26,5  (7826)  OM       1412.  5.24
  483. Sulser Dani            70 Baden                  1:54.18,1     50.29,6  (7358)  OM       1415.  5.25
  484. Good Stefan            66 Birsfelden             1:54.21,0     50.32,5  (7482)  OM       1416.  5.25
  485. Roth Marcel            66 Jonen                  1:54.23,1     50.34,6  (6398)  OM       1420.  5.25
  486. Zgraggen Pascal        71 Adligenswil            1:54.25,8     50.37,3  (6930)  OM       1423.  5.25
  487. Pfluger Roger          73 Reinach AG             1:54.31,1     50.42,6  (7961)  OM       1424.  5.25
  488. Jehle Stefan           70 Ebikon                 1:54.34,2     50.45,7  (5839)  OM       1426.  5.25
  489. Hauser Michael         71 Emmenbrücke            1:54.36,0     50.47,5  (5677)  OM       1430.  5.25
  490. Nacht Adrian           65 Oetwil an der Limmat   1:54.42,2     50.53,7  (6216)  OM       1434.  5.26
  491. Schmidiger Patrick     74 Neudorf                1:54.43,8     50.55,3  (6494)  OM       1436.  5.26
  492. Gysin Lucas            66 Zürich                 1:54.45,7     50.57,2  (7947)  OM       1437.  5.26
  493. Meier André            66 Uitikon-Waldegg        1:54.50,4     51.01,9  (6120)  OM       1441.  5.26
  494. Curiger Philipp        71 Fällanden              1:54.51,3     51.02,8  (5309)  OM       1442.  5.26
  495. Sinzig Beat            65 Basel                  1:54.59,1     51.10,6  (7131)  OM       1452.  5.26
  496. Meier Marcel           65 Meisterschwanden       1:55.01,6     51.13,1  (6126)  OM       1455.  5.27
  497. Locher Philippe        71 Zürich                 1:55.03,7     51.15,2  (6042)  OM       1457.  5.27
  498. Schmid Marcel          70 Seon                   1:55.04,4     51.15,9  (7708)  OM       1458.  5.27
  499. Zgraggen Roland        71 Nänikon                1:55.09,9     51.21,4  (6932)  OM       1461.  5.27
  500. Tamai Almo             70 Auenstein              1:55.11,8     51.23,3  (6688)  OM       1462.  5.27
  501. Mezzancella Nico       72 Lenzburg               1:55.15,8     51.27,3  (7435)  OM       1464.  5.27
  502. Geissbühler Martin     71 Lostorf                1:55.16,0     51.27,5  (5535)  OM       1465.  5.27
  503. Frey Marcel            72 Luzern                 1:55.16,1     51.27,6  (5479)  OM       1466.  5.27
  504. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren              1:55.27,5     51.39,0  (5035)  OM       1472.  5.28
  505. Schmied Urs            65 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:55.30,6     51.42,1  (6503)  OM       1475.  5.28
  506. Stalder André          66 Steinhausen            1:55.54,9     52.06,4  (6602)  OM       1489.  5.29
  507. Schüpbach Stephan      66 Boniswil               1:55.59,4     52.10,9  (6546)  OM       1492.  5.29
  508. Sagarra Eric           65 Brütten                1:56.00,3     52.11,8  (6436)  OM       1494.  5.29
  509. Sarain Marco           66 Zürich                 1:56.02,3     52.13,8  (6443)  OM       1495.  5.29
  510. Rölli Daniel           72 Seengen                1:56.02,7     52.14,2  (6385)  OM       1496.  5.29
  511. Sommer Rolf            66 Reussbühl              1:56.04,4     52.15,9  (6586)  OM       1498.  5.30
  512. Hendriks Jean-Pierre   65 Ueken                  1:56.05,8     52.17,3  (5714)  OM       1500.  5.30
  513. Schmidt Patrick        69 Olten                  1:56.06,8     52.18,3  (6501)  OM       1501.  5.30
  514. Glutz Stefan           74 Schwarzhäusern         1:56.09,6     52.21,1  (5579)  OM       1502.  5.30
  515. Stoop Pascal           74 Staufen                1:56.15,2     52.26,7  (7391)  OM       1506.  5.30
  516. Stulz Martin           71 Hägglingen             1:56.21,0     52.32,5  (6670)  OM       1512.  5.30
  517. Schauenberg Roman      66 Däniken                1:56.23,6     52.35,1  (7379)  OM       1516.  5.30
  518. Hedinger Andreas       70 Schaffhausen           1:56.24,1     52.35,6  (7792)  OM       1517.  5.31
  519. Andres Marcel          67 Uitikon Waldegg        1:56.34,3     52.45,8  (5043)  OM       1523.  5.31
  520. Gubler Daniel          73 Brittnau               1:56.39,3     52.50,8  (5622)  OM       1526.  5.31
  521. Stüssi Dennis          71 Buchs                  1:56.41,0     52.52,5  (6672)  OM       1527.  5.31
  522. Riechsteiner Thomas    74 Buttwil                1:56.48,6     53.00,1  (6361)  OM       1533.  5.32
  523. Laube Chrisitan        71 Unterehrendingen       1:56.48,8     53.00,3  (6000)  OM       1534.  5.32
  524. Oggier Mathias         66 Boppelsen              1:56.52,7     53.04,2  (6275)  OM       1536.  5.32
  525. Vogt Peter             66 Arth                   1:57.00,4     53.11,9  (6761)  OM       1538.  5.32
  526. Giezendanner Urs       72 Bremgarten             1:57.10,6     53.22,1  (5553)  OM       1544.  5.33
  527. Lüthy Roman            71 Niederlenz             1:57.22,8     53.34,3  (6067)  OM       1552.  5.33
  528. Schinkopf Urs          70 Seon                   1:57.30,3     53.41,8  (7179)  OM       1556.  5.34
  529. Pierhöfer Peter        72 Aarau                  1:57.33,9     53.45,4  (6306)  OM       1560.  5.34
  530. Lanz Thomas            66 Wettswil               1:57.36,5     53.48,0  (5998)  OM       1565.  5.34
  531. Domann Herbert         68 Oberkirch LU           1:57.39,2     53.50,7  (7865)  OM       1566.  5.34
  532. Meier Serge            70 Opfikon                1:57.47,9     53.59,4  (6128)  OM       1568.  5.34
  533. Roth Roger             70 Himmelried             1:57.48,3     53.59,8  (7868)  OM       1569.  5.34
  534. Kobel François         74 Wallisellen            1:57.53,3     54.04,8  (5931)  OM       1571.  5.35
  535. Eiholzer Oliver        72 Lenzburg               1:57.56,9     54.08,4  (5392)  OM       1574.  5.35
  536. Weilenmann Markus      67 Aarburg                1:57.57,2     54.08,7  (6819)  OM       1575.  5.35
  537. Ziltener Stefan        72 Baar                   1:58.00,9     54.12,4  (6937)  OM       1576.  5.35
  538. Widmer Pascal          68 Derendingen            1:58.11,4     54.22,9  (6858)  OM       1582.  5.36
  539. Sommer Dieter          65 Basel                  1:58.17,9     54.29,4  (7393)  OM       1586.  5.36
  540. Frei Urs               68 Volketswil             1:58.19,1     54.30,6  (7004)  OM       1587.  5.36
  541. Dorn Delf              66 Zürich                 1:58.21,7     54.33,2  (5358)  OM       1588.  5.36
  542. Wüthrich Thomas        67 Aesch BL               1:58.23,2     54.34,7  (7500)  OM       1589.  5.36
  543. Langenegger Walter     70 Hochdorf               1:58.28,4     54.39,9  (5993)  OM       1593.  5.36
  544. Hartauer Rainer        66 Zürich                 1:58.42,8     54.54,3  (7115)  OM       1603.  5.37
  545. Suter Markus           65 Wettingen              1:58.43,0     54.54,5  (6681)  OM       1604.  5.37
  546. Fischli Michael        67 Basel                  1:58.44,4     54.55,9  (5439)  OM       1606.  5.37
  547. Reber Michael          68 Niederlenz             1:58.47,0     54.58,5  (6340)  OM       1608.  5.37
  548. Steger Adi             70 Zürich                 1:58.50,1     55.01,6  (6617)  OM       1610.  5.37
  549. Seeli Marcus           68 Chur                   1:58.50,3     55.01,8  (6560)  OM       1611.  5.37
  550. Aellig Hansruedi       67 Kölliken               1:58.54,7     55.06,2  (5010)  OM       1614.  5.38
  551. Schwizer Dani          73 Besenbüren             1:58.58,2     55.09,7  (7941)  OM       1615.  5.38
  552. Hunziker Rene          65 Kölliken               1:58.59,6     55.11,1  (5795)  OM       1616.  5.38
  553. Hirt Mathias           73 Zetzwil                1:59.08,6     55.20,1  (7703)  OM       1620.  5.38
  554. Picech Claudio         67 Habsburg               1:59.10,5     55.22,0  (7738)  OM       1623.  5.38
  555. Wenger Marc            72 Zuchwil                1:59.10,7     55.22,2  (6830)  OM       1624.  5.38
  556. Schlapbach Daniel      67 Rupperswil             1:59.11,3     55.22,8  (6470)  OM       1625.  5.38
  557. Müller Andreas         69 Wettingen              1:59.11,6     55.23,1  (7903)  OM       1626.  5.38
  558. Dueby Michael          72 Langenthal             1:59.15,4     55.26,9  (5365)  OM       1631.  5.39
  559. Wettstein Markus       67 Fislisbach             1:59.22,3     55.33,8  (6844)  OM       1633.  5.39
  560. Steiner Christoph      72 Nänikon                1:59.29,7     55.41,2  (6624)  OM       1636.  5.39
  560. Zemp Aris              66 Langenthal             1:59.29,7     55.41,2  (7687)  OM       1636.  5.39
  562. Fisler Bastian         70 Egg bei Zürich         1:59.33,2     55.44,7  (5440)  OM       1640.  5.39
  563. Sommerhalder Beat      69 Reinach                1:59.34,2     55.45,7  (6587)  OM       1641.  5.40
  564. Oberhänsli Thomas      65 Aristau                1:59.50,0     56.01,5  (6253)  OM       1649.  5.40
  565. Widmer Benjamin        68 Therwil                1:59.50,7     56.02,2  (6853)  OM       1650.  5.40
  566. Blarer Urs             71 Würenlingen            1:59.51,5     56.03,0  (5141)  OM       1651.  5.40
  567. Steinmann Beat         67 Biberist               1:59.53,8     56.05,3  (6627)  OM       1654.  5.40
  568. Kellerhals Christian   71 Basel                  2:00.17,7     56.29,2  (5897)  OM       1662.  5.42
  569. Metternich Lukas       70 Däniken                2:00.41,6     56.53,1  (7154)  OM       1665.  5.43
  570. Rumsch Andreas         65 Ennetbürgen            2:00.50,9     57.02,4  (6418)  OM       1671.  5.43
  571. Wüthrich Michael       73 Zürich                 2:00.52,4     57.03,9  (6899)  OM       1673.  5.43
  572. Burri Roland           67 Killwangen             2:01.30,9     57.42,4  (5262)  OM       1680.  5.45
  573. Arcidiacono Marco      73 Lugano                 2:01.58,3     58.09,8  (5046)  OM       1688.  5.46
  574. Koch Beda              70 Oetwil an der Limmat   2:02.02,6     58.14,1  (5933)  OM       1689.  5.47
  575. Gehrig Reto            67 Wil SG                 2:02.10,8     58.22,3  (5530)  OM       1693.  5.47
  576. Saladin Dieter         65 Oberwil BL             2:02.14,6     58.26,1  (6440)  OM       1695.  5.47
  577. Heller Werner          65 Luzern                 2:02.26,5     58.38,0  (5712)  OM       1698.  5.48
  578. Lorusso Daniele        72 Widen                  2:02.26,6     58.38,1  (7261)  OM       1699.  5.48
  579. Jannone Adriano        72 Schindellegi           2:02.28,4     58.39,9  (7434)  OM       1701.  5.48
  580. Gabrisch Markus        66 Zürich                 2:02.30,6     58.42,1  (5511)  OM       1703.  5.48
  581. Zimmermann Marcel      65 Niederrohrdorf         2:02.33,1     58.44,6  (6949)  OM       1706.  5.48
  582. Segmüller Jürg         68 Habsburg               2:02.40,4     58.51,9  (6561)  OM       1710.  5.48
  583. Voute Carl-Heinz       68 Thalwil                2:02.42,8     58.54,3  (6778)  OM       1712.  5.48
  584. Jost Alex              67 Hochdorf               2:02.45,3     58.56,8  (5856)  OM       1713.  5.49
  585. Mele Michel            72 Neerach                2:02.47,2     58.58,7  (6132)  OM       1714.  5.49
  586. Strub Gérald           70 Boniswil               2:03.01,9     59.13,4  (6656)  OM       1719.  5.49
  587. Meyer Lee              67 Beinwil am See         2:03.02,9     59.14,4  (6148)  OM       1720.  5.49
  588. Greter Dany            72 Root                   2:03.17,3     59.28,8  (7008)  OM       1727.  5.50
  589. Keller Christoph       71 Villmergen             2:03.21,6     59.33,1  (7750)  OM       1730.  5.50
  590. Veronesi Reto          67 Aesch                  2:03.22,5     59.34,0  (6741)  OM       1732.  5.50
  591. Hilger Frank           67 Wettingen              2:03.22,9     59.34,4  (5731)  OM       1733.  5.50
  592. Reber Sam              66 Zuchwil                2:03.25,4     59.36,9  (6342)  OM       1734.  5.50
  593. Wey Michael            67 Rütihof                2:03.33,2     59.44,7  (6846)  OM       1736.  5.51
  594. Grob Eric              72 Wettingen              2:03.55,1   1:00.06,6  (5609)  OM       1741.  5.52
  595. Zeindler Markus        68 Wohlen AG              2:04.03,0   1:00.14,5  (7998)  OM       1744.  5.52
  596. Schneider Raphael      71 Baden                  2:04.14,4   1:00.25,9  (6517)  OM       1747.  5.53
  597. Capozzo Fabrizio       67 Willisau               2:04.41,8   1:00.53,3  (5279)  OM       1753.  5.54
  598. Kohler Daniel          67 Suhr                   2:04.44,2   1:00.55,7  (5945)  OM       1754.  5.54
  599. Covarelli Marco        67 Gunzgen                2:04.46,4   1:00.57,9  (5305)  OM       1755.  5.54
  600. Moritz Matthias        73 Luzern                 2:04.53,0   1:01.04,5  (6173)  OM       1757.  5.55
  601. Odermatt Stefan        66 Adligenswil            2:05.35,4   1:01.46,9  (6264)  OM       1767.  5.57
  602. Imbach Hans            68 Sursee                 2:05.48,9   1:02.00,4  (5809)  OM       1771.  5.57
  603. Marty Alexander        69 Pratteln               2:05.57,8   1:02.09,3  (6091)  OM       1777.  5.58
  604. Unger Richard          67 Waltenschwil           2:06.31,9   1:02.43,4  (7438)  OM       1785.  5.59
  605. Baumeler Michael       71 Hochdorf               2:06.37,6   1:02.49,1  (5098)  OM       1786.  6.00
  606. Fiechter Markus        66 Menziken               2:06.50,4   1:03.01,9  (5429)  OM       1790.  6.00
  607. Lamers Alex            72 Besenbüren             2:07.08,3   1:03.19,8  (7704)  OM       1796.  6.01
  608. Häusermann Andre       68 Seon                   2:07.12,3   1:03.23,8  (7178)  OM       1798.  6.01
  609. Hilfiker Thomas        73 Strengelbach           2:07.24,7   1:03.36,2  (7359)  OM       1805.  6.02
  610. Hinteregger Felix      66 Reinach AG             2:08.48,3   1:04.59,8  (7627)  OM       1820.  6.06
  611. Hunziker Beat          67 Beinwil am See         2:08.49,5   1:05.01,0  (7626)  OM       1821.  6.06
  612. Mattmann Markus        70 Luzern                 2:09.10,9   1:05.22,4  (7631)  OM       1829.  6.07
  613. Stiewe René            65 Reinach BL             2:10.01,5   1:06.13,0  (7396)  OM       1839.  6.09
  614. Niederbacher Martin    68 Wetzikon               2:10.09,9   1:06.21,4  (7517)  OM       1840.  6.10
  615. Urech Walter           68 Hallwil                2:11.00,4   1:07.11,9  (7636)  OM       1848.  6.12
  616. Brunner Peter          73 Villmergen             2:11.53,0   1:08.04,5  (5215)  OM       1855.  6.15
  617. Lanz Rudolf            67 Pfaffnau               2:12.02,1   1:08.13,6  (5996)  OM       1858.  6.15
  618. Schnider Stefan        68 Stallikon              2:12.06,7   1:08.18,2  (6524)  OM       1860.  6.15
  619. Burch Urban            72 Alpnach Dorf           2:12.07,7   1:08.19,2  (6994)  OM       1861.  6.15
  620. Borracini Daniel       70 Freienwil              2:12.39,7   1:08.51,2  (5164)  OM       1865.  6.17
  621. Rahmen Kurt            68 Winterthur             2:12.50,4   1:09.01,9  (6328)  OM       1868.  6.17
  622. Gubler Georg           68 Lostorf                2:12.52,0   1:09.03,5  (5623)  OM       1869.  6.17
  623. Clark Jason            67 Winterthur             2:13.22,7   1:09.34,2  (7357)  OM       1878.  6.19
  624. Haueter Kurt           72 Oberrieden             2:15.19,9   1:11.31,4  (7350)  OM       1886.  6.24
  625. Mahler Markus          72 Fahrwangen             2:15.21,4   1:11.32,9  (6075)  OM       1887.  6.24
  626. Schwob Tom             68 Seltisberg             2:15.52,6   1:12.04,1  (7164)  OM       1888.  6.26
  627. Rüede Christian        69 Sulz AG                2:16.37,3   1:12.48,8  (6410)  OM       1889.  6.28
  628. Bissig Roland          74 Wohlen AG              2:18.05,9   1:14.17,4  (7790)  OM       1896.  6.32
  629. Bisang Daniel          73 Baar                   2:19.12,2   1:15.23,7  (7780)  OM       1900.  6.35
  630. Bock Andreas           74 Suhr                   2:20.58,9   1:17.10,4  (5157)  OM       1910.  6.40
  631. Schenker Richard       65 Niedererlinsbach       2:21.29,7   1:17.41,2  (7606)  OM       1914.  6.42
  632. Valenti Walter         70 Seon                   2:23.23,2   1:19.34,7  (6736)  OM       1921.  6.47
  633. Stirnimann Roland      69 Sursee                 2:23.55,3   1:20.06,8  (7863)  OM       1924.  6.49
  634. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           2:24.08,2   1:20.19,7  (7234)  OM       1925.  6.49
  635. Alpers Benedikt Karl   68 Wettingen              2:26.56,7   1:23.08,2  (5026)  OM       1933.  6.57
  636. Geiser Adamo           74 Rohr AG                2:27.48,8   1:24.00,3  (5533)  OM       1934.  7.00
  637. Holdener Patrik        67 Egetswil               2:31.33,2   1:27.44,7  (5753)  OM       1940.  7.10
  638. Weibel Moritz          67 Möriken                2:32.03,6   1:28.15,1  (6817)  OM       1942.  7.12
  639. Eberle Ivan            70 Kirchberg SG           2:33.05,2   1:29.16,7  (5372)  OM       1944.  7.15
  640. Meier Alban            67 Gränichen              2:34.15,0   1:30.26,5  (6119)  OM       1946.  7.18
  641. Linder Roland          66 Unterkulm              2:37.39,2   1:33.50,7  (7193)  OM       1949.  7.28
  642. Kehrli Matthias        73 Spreitenbach           2:38.10,2   1:34.21,7  (7512)  OM       1950.  7.29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.