(11) Halb Männer (M 20)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (11) Halb Männer (M 20)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anato Lalimo           75 Uzwil                  1:09.46,7       -----  (8008)  OM       7.     3.18
    2. Burgherr Martin        75 Aarau                  1:12.12,2      2.25,5  (7675)  OM       10.    3.25
    3. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten             1:12.29,0      2.42,3  (7657)  OM       11.    3.26
    4. Bentz Felix            79 Uerikon                1:13.24,5      3.37,8  (7100)  OM       12.    3.28
    5. Jost Martin            77 Winterthur             1:14.35,7      4.49,0  (7026)  OM       13.    3.32
    6. Steiner Armin          79 Niederrohrdorf         1:15.08,7      5.22,0  (6623)  OM       15.    3.33
    7. Ruckstuhl Lukas        79 Udligenswil            1:15.32,3      5.45,6  (6407)  OM       17.    3.34
    8. Lüscher Stefan         79 Zofingen               1:16.27,7      6.41,0  (7122)  OM       21.    3.37
    9. Wyss Patric            82 Olten                  1:16.46,1      6.59,4  (7935)  OM       22.    3.38
   10. Miralhos Paulo         75 Kaltenbach             1:16.54,6      7.07,9  (7449)  OM       23.    3.38
   11. Frei Matthias          76 Leutwil                1:17.28,2      7.41,5  (5462)  OM       27.    3.40
   12. Monette Simon-Pierre   76 Baden                  1:17.39,1      7.52,4  (7477)  OM       29.    3.40
   13. Meier Dominik          80 Rothenburg             1:18.51,6      9.04,9  (7243)  OM       35.    3.44
   14. Zumbrunn Thomas        76 Läufelfingen           1:20.04,6     10.17,9  (6967)  OM       49.    3.47
   15. Wyss Rafael            82 Dulliken               1:20.07,8     10.21,1  (7094)  OM       50.    3.47
   16. Feremutsch Christoph   76 Niedererlinsbach       1:20.39,6     10.52,9  (7685)  OM       60.    3.49
   17. Suppiger Dani          77 Luzern                 1:20.49,8     11.03,1  (6677)  OM       65.    3.49
   18. Vetter Meinrad         75 Brugg                  1:21.34,2     11.47,5  (6742)  OM       69.    3.51
   19. Berger Philipp         83 Gunzwil                1:21.58,2     12.11,5  (5110)  OM       75.    3.53
   20. Trotta Sergio          76 Emmenbrücke            1:22.04,9     12.18,2  (7489)  OM       79.    3.53
   21. Blättler Fredy         78 Hergiswil NW           1:22.15,9     12.29,2  (7887)  OM       82.    3.53
   22. Kim Hansjörg           75 Oberhof                1:22.24,2     12.37,5  (7448)  OM       85.    3.54
   23. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Kirchberg BE           1:22.40,5     12.53,8  (7469)  OM       89.    3.55
   24. Mettler Thomas         78 Kloten                 1:22.45,7     12.59,0  (6140)  OM       90.    3.55
   25. Oeschger Severin       82 Safenwil               1:23.04,0     13.17,3  (6269)  OM       97.    3.56
   26. Portmann Benno         76 Kaltbach               1:23.07,1     13.20,4  (7959)  OM       99.    3.56
   27. Gähweiler Michael      82 Hellikon               1:23.22,2     13.35,5  (5513)  OM       103.   3.57
   28. Zollinger Michael      80 Hinwil                 1:24.18,9     14.32,2  (7416)  OM       117.   3.59
   29. Joller Jost            ?? Sarnen                 1:24.29,6     14.42,9  (7272)  OM       120.   4.00
   30. Setz Martin            78 Brunegg                1:24.45,4     14.58,7  (7073)  OM       126.   4.01
   31. Sigg Mario             78 Sarmanstorf            1:25.30,5     15.43,8  (6577)  OM       137.   4.03
   32. Gisi Timo              79 Othmarsingen           1:25.46,2     15.59,5  (7943)  OM       141.   4.03
   33. Kunz Mathias           79 Neuenkirch             1:25.49,3     16.02,6  (7686)  OM       142.   4.04
   34. Sigg Fabian            78 Sarmanstorf            1:26.06,0     16.19,3  (6575)  OM       150.   4.04
   35. Angst Simon            76 Oberehrendingen        1:26.17,0     16.30,3  (5044)  OM       159.   4.05
   36. Koch Florian           82 Hämikon                1:26.29,7     16.43,0  (5935)  OM       171.   4.05
   37. Bühlmann Franco        82 Kriens                 1:26.47,3     17.00,6  (7308)  OM       179.   4.06
   38. Näf Francois           80 Hinwil                 1:26.49,1     17.02,4  (7603)  OM       180.   4.06
   39. Blum Markus            75 Beromünster            1:26.50,8     17.04,1  (5150)  OM       181.   4.06
   40. Müller Stephan         80 Schafisheim            1:26.57,6     17.10,9  (7251)  OM       184.   4.07
   41. Zehnder Jonas          80 Rodersdorf             1:27.21,9     17.35,2  (7948)  OM       191.   4.08
   42. Brunner Marcel         79 Emmen                  1:27.23,4     17.36,7  (5213)  OM       192.   4.08
   43. Caluori Corsin         77 Zürich                 1:27.26,0     17.39,3  (7142)  OM       194.   4.08
   44. Arpagaus Cordin        76 Domat/Ems              1:27.41,4     17.54,7  (7593)  OM       206.   4.09
   45. Frei Hanskaspar        76 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       1:27.49,9     18.03,2  (7724)  OM       208.   4.09
   46. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen               1:28.18,5     18.31,8  (5027)  OM       222.   4.11
   47. Lehmann Patrik         76 Waltenschwil           1:28.49,0     19.02,3  (6012)  OM       240.   4.12
   48. Schnell Raffael        75 Seon                   1:28.50,1     19.03,4  (6521)  OM       242.   4.12
   49. Urech Marcel           79 Seon                   1:29.05,5     19.18,8  (6734)  OM       255.   4.13
   50. Nussbaumer Sandro      77 Aeschi SO              1:29.29,3     19.42,6  (7845)  OM       263.   4.14
   51. Jacober Roger          76 Nürensdorf             1:29.45,0     19.58,3  (5826)  OM       277.   4.15
   52. Müller Hannes          80 Zofingen               1:30.36,7     20.50,0  (7624)  OM       312.   4.17
   53. Kamber Sascha          76 Zofingen               1:30.42,1     20.55,4  (5870)  OM       315.   4.17
   54. Rezan Robert           77 Wil ZH                 1:31.02,4     21.15,7  (6356)  OM       322.   4.18
   55. Villa Gabriel          76 Luzern                 1:31.27,6     21.40,9  (6744)  OM       336.   4.20
   56. Zurfluh Heinz          77 Alpnach Dorf           1:31.39,4     21.52,7  (7099)  OM       342.   4.20
   57. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg               1:31.45,4     21.58,7  (5569)  OM       344.   4.20
   58. Wernli Mathias         77 Basel                  1:32.06,7     22.20,0  (6838)  OM       359.   4.21
   59. Christen Benno         81 Nottwil                1:32.11,4     22.24,7  (5292)  OM       363.   4.22
   60. Duss Manuel            78 Luzern                 1:32.25,3     22.38,6  (7984)  OM       376.   4.22
   61. Hofer Fabian           83 Horgen                 1:32.33,4     22.46,7  (7020)  OM       382.   4.23
   62. Bielser Stephan        76 Zürich                 1:33.21,6     23.34,9  (7317)  OM       401.   4.25
   63. Rüede Roger            81 Brugg AG               1:33.29,4     23.42,7  (6412)  OM       406.   4.25
   64. Lemp Marcel            76 Oberbipp               1:33.35,9     23.49,2  (6020)  OM       410.   4.26
   65. Heiniger Matthias      83 Büren a. A.            1:33.43,2     23.56,5  (5697)  OM       413.   4.26
   66. Hösli Simon            75 Schlieren              1:33.50,8     24.04,1  (7282)  OM       417.   4.26
   67. Merz James             81 Reinach                1:33.56,4     24.09,7  (6136)  OM       423.   4.27
   68. Jutz Andy              83 Hochdorf               1:34.06,5     24.19,8  (5861)  OM       430.   4.27
   69. Isler Stefan           79 Baden                  1:34.44,1     24.57,4  (5819)  OM       459.   4.29
   70. Bello Juan             75 Aarburg                1:34.44,9     24.58,2  (7748)  OM       460.   4.29
   71. Hänsli Jan             79 Kriens                 1:34.52,1     25.05,4  (7114)  OM       471.   4.29
   72. Kühnis Till            76 Gebenstorf             1:34.54,9     25.08,2  (5968)  OM       473.   4.29
   73. Studer Martin          78 Zürich                 1:35.21,9     25.35,2  (6666)  OM       492.   4.31
   74. Grüter Christian       78 Ruswil                 1:35.55,8     26.09,1  (5619)  OM       522.   4.32
   75. Schmid Patrick         83 Seon                   1:36.09,0     26.22,3  (7800)  OM       534.   4.33
   76. Mühlethaler Marc       82 Bettenhausen           1:36.20,1     26.33,4  (7889)  OM       542.   4.33
   77. Mauch Georges          75 Aarau                  1:36.25,8     26.39,1  (6106)  OM       546.   4.34
   78. Günaydin Ismail        80 Aarau                  1:36.50,3     27.03,6  (7444)  OM       564.   4.35
   79. Mccombie Gregor        76 Zürich                 1:36.57,9     27.11,2  (6117)  OM       569.   4.35
   80. Furrer Michael         84 Mettmenstetten         1:37.11,7     27.25,0  (5505)  OM       586.   4.36
   81. Angstmann Christian    76 Büttikon AG            1:37.28,1     27.41,4  (7269)  OM       600.   4.37
   82. Brechbühl Andreas      80 Obfelden               1:37.42,6     27.55,9  (7864)  OM       610.   4.37
   83. Hyde Duncan            80 Baden                  1:37.57,2     28.10,5  (5804)  OM       624.   4.38
   84. Buchmann Reto          77 Langenthal             1:38.04,1     28.17,4  (7890)  OM       630.   4.38
   85. Jenni Markus           79 Obfelden               1:38.39,5     28.52,8  (5841)  OM       656.   4.40
   86. Gautschi Simon         77 Menziken               1:38.56,9     29.10,2  (5525)  OM       668.   4.41
   87. Graber Andreas         84 Auenstein              1:39.40,1     29.53,4  (5589)  OM       692.   4.43
   88. Hyde Jasper            78 Baden                  1:39.48,6     30.01,9  (5805)  OM       700.   4.43
   89. Döbeli Dimitri         75 Oberkulm               1:39.51,9     30.05,2  (6998)  OM       704.   4.43
   90. Häni Martin            81 Grenchen               1:39.58,3     30.11,6  (7014)  OM       708.   4.44
   91. Karrer Roger J.        75 Zürich                 1:40.02,5     30.15,8  (5876)  OM       711.   4.44
   92. Erhardt Christoph      76 Fislisbach             1:40.19,3     30.32,6  (7000)  OM       727.   4.45
   93. Artho Cyrille          76 Zuerich                1:40.28,9     30.42,2  (5053)  OM       739.   4.45
   94. Erhard Rüttiman        76 Benzenschwil           1:40.31,6     30.44,9  (5403)  OM       744.   4.45
   95. Hufschmid André        80 Nesselnbach            1:40.38,0     30.51,3  (5783)  OM       753.   4.46
   96. Villiger Reto          77 Lindau                 1:40.39,5     30.52,8  (7253)  OM       755.   4.46
   97. Lee Dan                75 Holziken               1:40.48,5     31.01,8  (7831)  OM       764.   4.46
   98. Bianco Daniele         77 Aesch                  1:41.04,3     31.17,6  (6984)  OM       780.   4.47
   99. Blatter Thomas         82 Gossau ZH              1:41.24,0     31.37,3  (5145)  OM       799.   4.48
  100. Bürgler Martin         81 Riniken                1:41.30,4     31.43,7  (5252)  OM       808.   4.48
  101. Nguyen van Song        ?? Egolzwil               1:42.05,8     32.19,1  (6227)  OM       838.   4.50
  102. Gaus Daniel            78 Glattbrugg             1:42.11,1     32.24,4  (5521)  OM       844.   4.50
  103. Laubacher Stefan       75 Seon                   1:42.24,7     32.38,0  (5999)  OM       853.   4.51
  104. Röser Thomas           77 Zürich                 1:42.27,3     32.40,6  (6393)  OM       857.   4.51
  105. Ledermann Martin       76 Spreitenbach           1:42.34,8     32.48,1  (7400)  OM       869.   4.51
  106. Caviezel Pascal        76 Basel                  1:42.51,1     33.04,4  (5286)  OM       882.   4.52
  107. Scherer Stefan         78 Beromünster            1:42.54,1     33.07,4  (7205)  OM       884.   4.52
  108. Wipf Markus            79 Unterentfelden         1:43.02,5     33.15,8  (6876)  OM       890.   4.53
  109. Glatz Adrian           75 Baden                  1:43.10,8     33.24,1  (5568)  OM       900.   4.53
  110. Schmid Daniel          77 Höri                   1:43.49,6     34.02,9  (6481)  OM       935.   4.55
  111. von der Mühll Peppi    75 Erlinsbach             1:43.50,3     34.03,6  (6771)  OM       936.   4.55
  112. Weinmann Simon         79 Lupfig                 1:44.02,5     34.15,8  (6822)  OM       949.   4.55
  113. Gutknecht Rolf         79 Aarau                  1:44.47,6     35.00,9  (7458)  OM       984.   4.57
  114. Winter David           78 Dornach                1:44.53,4     35.06,7  (7611)  OM       989.   4.58
  115. Kappeler Michael       76 Baden                  1:45.46,5     35.59,8  (5874)  OM       1037.  5.00
  116. Brunner Michael        ?? Basel                  1:46.37,8     36.51,1  (5214)  OM       1074.  5.03
  117. Leuenberger Urs        76 Zürich                 1:47.39,5     37.52,8  (6025)  OM       1121.  5.06
  118. Lehner Manuel          84 Baden                  1:48.29,2     38.42,5  (6014)  OM       1165.  5.08
  119. Mauricio Carlos        77 Aarau                  1:48.44,0     38.57,3  (6112)  OM       1177.  5.09
  120. Reichen Johannes       76 Fraubrunnen            1:49.08,9     39.22,2  (7158)  OM       1190.  5.10
  121. Müller Wolfgang        76 Teufenthal AG          1:49.09,8     39.23,1  (6208)  OM       1194.  5.10
  122. Sutter Daniel          84 Gams                   1:49.12,4     39.25,7  (7515)  OM       1199.  5.10
  123. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                1:49.25,3     39.38,6  (7778)  OM       1209.  5.11
  124. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon                1:49.39,4     39.52,7  (6563)  OM       1225.  5.11
  125. Hengartner Stephan     79 Winterthur             1:49.45,9     39.59,2  (5715)  OM       1234.  5.12
  126. Kamm Samuel            83 Rütihof                1:49.53,0     40.06,3  (7313)  OM       1240.  5.12
  127. Bruderer Claude        76 Suhr                   1:49.55,1     40.08,4  (5202)  OM       1243.  5.12
  128. Brandenberg Nicolas    83 Steinhausen            1:49.57,7     40.11,0  (5174)  OM       1245.  5.12
  129. Ramel Kurt             76 Winterthur             1:50.01,2     40.14,5  (6329)  OM       1251.  5.12
  130. Roth Markus            78 Winterthur             1:50.14,5     40.27,8  (7660)  OM       1259.  5.13
  131. Bernegger Marco        82 FL-Balzers             1:50.19,6     40.32,9  (5114)  OM       1263.  5.13
  132. Strebel Alain          78 Staufen                1:50.29,1     40.42,4  (7214)  OM       1268.  5.14
  133. Schaerer Alexander     76 Lenzburg               1:50.45,2     40.58,5  (7058)  OM       1278.  5.14
  134. Christen Philippe      78 Zürich                 1:51.07,5     41.20,8  (7143)  OM       1298.  5.15
  135. Müller Michael         77 Rütihof                1:51.20,3     41.33,6  (6194)  OM       1302.  5.16
  136. Jäger Marcel           77 Maienfeld              1:51.30,0     41.43,3  (7803)  OM       1308.  5.17
  137. Buchmann Roland        78 Zürich                 1:51.51,5     42.04,8  (5231)  OM       1323.  5.18
  138. Roth Stefan            81 Sempach                1:52.22,7     42.36,0  (7265)  OM       1347.  5.19
  139. Hirsiger André         75 Rothrist               1:53.00,9     43.14,2  (5737)  OM       1369.  5.21
  140. Stierli Pirmin         77 Ebikon                 1:53.06,3     43.19,6  (6633)  OM       1370.  5.21
  141. Blaser Karl            76 Subingen               1:53.13,6     43.26,9  (7843)  OM       1378.  5.21
  142. Michel André           76 Adlikon                1:53.40,1     43.53,4  (6156)  OM       1395.  5.23
  143. Martin Dominique       80 Diegten                1:53.43,1     43.56,4  (7040)  OM       1397.  5.23
  144. Hurni Daniel           80 Affoltern am Albis     1:53.55,2     44.08,5  (7859)  OM       1405.  5.23
  145. Girod David            83 Düdingen               1:54.03,3     44.16,6  (7729)  OM       1407.  5.24
  146. Bürkli Urs             79 Baden                  1:54.52,2     45.05,5  (7801)  OM       1444.  5.26
  147. Probst Marc            76 Oberentfelden          1:54.53,0     45.06,3  (7852)  OM       1445.  5.26
  148. Rösch Daniel           75 Aarau                  1:55.43,8     45.57,1  (6392)  OM       1484.  5.29
  149. Broder Stefan          78 Wettingen              1:55.59,8     46.13,1  (6990)  OM       1493.  5.29
  150. Jöhr Thomas            77 Stäfa                  1:57.11,4     47.24,7  (5850)  OM       1545.  5.33
  151. Rölli Beat             76 Egliswil               1:57.36,0     47.49,3  (6384)  OM       1563.  5.34
  152. Janz Christoph         79 Aesch BL               1:58.07,2     48.20,5  (5835)  OM       1578.  5.35
  153. Struchen Stefan        79 Tagelswangen           1:58.15,8     48.29,1  (7170)  OM       1585.  5.36
  154. Saxer Thomas           76 Hochdorf               1:58.27,5     48.40,8  (7056)  OM       1592.  5.36
  155. Thommen Heinz          75 Bennwil                1:59.41,9     49.55,2  (7291)  OM       1645.  5.40
  156. Jordi Sven             77 Ruswil                 2:00.13,7     50.27,0  (5854)  OM       1661.  5.41
  157. Schillig Stefan        79 Dietlikon              2:00.36,0     50.49,3  (6464)  OM       1664.  5.42
  158. Müller Christoph       79 Schöftland             2:00.42,7     50.56,0  (7832)  OM       1667.  5.43
  159. Locatelli Fabio        76 Aesch                  2:01.53,7     52.07,0  (7036)  OM       1683.  5.46
  160. Blaser Michael         78 Luzern                 2:01.57,0     52.10,3  (7285)  OM       1686.  5.46
  161. Wenger Rony            77 Neuenhof               2:02.28,3     52.41,6  (6832)  OM       1700.  5.48
  162. Henrich Stefan         75 Aarau                  2:02.31,4     52.44,7  (5716)  OM       1704.  5.48
  163. Fehr Peter             79 Boniswil               2:03.09,9     53.23,2  (7208)  OM       1723.  5.50
  164. Roth Thomas            82 Rohr                   2:03.37,3     53.50,6  (7051)  OM       1738.  5.51
  165. Würgler Markus         76 Aarau                  2:04.19,8     54.33,1  (6895)  OM       1749.  5.53
  166. Spinner Philipp        79 Affoltern am Albis     2:04.40,6     54.53,9  (6596)  OM       1752.  5.54
  167. Hirt Marcel            79 Gontenschwil           2:05.02,8     55.16,1  (7213)  OM       1760.  5.55
  168. Jegen Christof         78 Reinach                2:05.52,1     56.05,4  (5837)  OM       1772.  5.57
  169. Erne Paul              79 leibstadt              2:05.59,1     56.12,4  (7582)  OM       1778.  5.58
  170. Hofer Claudio          77 Aarau                  2:06.26,6     56.39,9  (7459)  OM       1784.  5.59
  171. Blaser Kaspar          82 Rütihof                2:07.14,6     57.27,9  (7911)  OM       1802.  6.01
  172. Baumgartner Markus     84 Mönthal                2:07.40,8     57.54,1  (7426)  OM       1810.  6.03
  173. Kolb Peter             75 Zürich                 2:08.00,0     58.13,3  (5948)  OM       1813.  6.03
  174. Büchel Stefan          77 FL-Ruggell             2:09.02,0     59.15,3  (5221)  OM       1823.  6.06
  175. Wehrle Marcel          80 Menziken               2:09.09,1     59.22,4  (6813)  OM       1827.  6.07
  176. Portmann Fabian        75 Doppleschwand          2:09.16,0     59.29,3  (6317)  OM       1831.  6.07
  177. Hager Adrian           76 Niederurnen            2:09.48,4   1:00.01,7  (5654)  OM       1838.  6.09
  178. Zollinger Marco        75 Oberrieden             2:10.17,0   1:00.30,3  (7097)  OM       1842.  6.10
  179. Di Franco Sandro       76 Niederlenz             2:10.53,3   1:01.06,6  (5334)  OM       1847.  6.12
  180. Hochstrasser René      76 Brugg AG               2:11.38,5   1:01.51,8  (5742)  OM       1854.  6.14
  181. Widmer Patric          76 Winterthur             2:13.13,1   1:03.26,4  (7218)  OM       1876.  6.18
  182. Bühlmann Markus        78 Sempach                2:16.56,4   1:07.09,7  (6993)  OM       1890.  6.29
  183. Monin Yannick          80 Tavannes               2:17.25,8   1:07.39,1  (6165)  OM       1892.  6.30
  184. Spichtig Thomas        83 Villnachern            2:20.49,6   1:11.02,9  (7231)  OM       1908.  6.40
  185. Fehlmann Silvan        84 Villnachern            2:20.50,4   1:11.03,7  (7671)  OM       1909.  6.40
  186. Imlach Andrew          75 Suhr                   2:24.56,0   1:15.09,3  (5811)  OM       1927.  6.52
  187. Eichenberger Christoph 79 Rupperswil             2:31.11,5   1:21.24,8  (7694)  OM       1938.  7.09
  188. Künzler Christian      80 Reinach AG             2:31.12,2   1:21.25,5  (7693)  OM       1939.  7.09
  189. Scheuermeier Andreas   77 Möriken AG             2:33.53,5   1:24.06,8  (6460)  OM       1945.  7.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.