Overall Halbmarathon Männer

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - Overall Halbmarathon Männer

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kiptoo Paul            71 KEN/D                  1:03.48,5       -----  (8002)  12       1.     3.01
    2. Tandoi Abraham         74 KEN/D                  1:04.30,7      0.42,2  (8003)  12       2.     3.03
    3. Weyessa Dema           86 ETH/Genf               1:05.06,7      1.18,2  (8001)  18       1.     3.05
    4. Aberra Abusha          87 ETH/Elgg               1:07.13,9      3.25,4  (8004)  18       2.     3.11
    5. Dabessa Disassa        72 ETH/Biberist           1:07.30,3      3.41,8  (8000)  12       3.     3.11
    6. Brücker Hansjörg       63 Baden                  1:09.31,0      5.42,5  (5198)  13       1.     3.17
    7. Anato Lalimo           75 Uzwil                  1:09.46,7      5.58,2  (8008)  11       1.     3.18
    8. Holzer Stephan         72 Bennwil                1:11.15,6      7.27,1  (5759)  12       4.     3.22
    9. Nyffenegger Beni       72 Brugg                  1:11.42,5      7.54,0  (6252)  12       5.     3.23
   10. Burgherr Martin        75 Aarau                  1:12.12,2      8.23,7  (7675)  11       2.     3.25
   11. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten             1:12.29,0      8.40,5  (7657)  11       3.     3.26
   12. Bentz Felix            79 Uerikon                1:13.24,5      9.36,0  (7100)  11       4.     3.28
   13. Jost Martin            77 Winterthur             1:14.35,7     10.47,2  (7026)  11       5.     3.32
   14. Schnyder Felix         58 Zullwil                1:14.57,9     11.09,4  (7707)  13       2.     3.33
   15. Steiner Armin          79 Niederrohrdorf         1:15.08,7     11.20,2  (6623)  11       6.     3.33
   16. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU          1:15.09,6     11.21,1  (7783)  12       6.     3.33
   17. Ruckstuhl Lukas        79 Udligenswil            1:15.32,3     11.43,8  (6407)  11       7.     3.34
   18. Müller Patrick         70 Gansingen              1:15.49,2     12.00,7  (6196)  12       7.     3.35
   19. Herrmann Daniel        64 Liestal                1:16.08,9     12.20,4  (5720)  13       3.     3.36
   20. Eng Stefan             61 Pfungen                1:16.14,7     12.26,2  (7921)  13       4.     3.36
   21. Lüscher Stefan         79 Zofingen               1:16.27,7     12.39,2  (7122)  11       8.     3.37
   22. Wyss Patric            82 Olten                  1:16.46,1     12.57,6  (7935)  11       9.     3.38
   23. Miralhos Paulo         75 Kaltenbach             1:16.54,6     13.06,1  (7449)  11       10.    3.38
   24. Strebel Sepp           53 Olsberg                1:16.58,0     13.09,5  (7408)  14       1.     3.38
   25. Zumsteg Stefan         85 Densbüren              1:17.00,7     13.12,2  (7139)  18       3.     3.38
   26. Schmid Andreas         61 Steinhausen            1:17.10,4     13.21,9  (7331)  13       5.     3.39
   27. Frei Matthias          76 Leutwil                1:17.28,2     13.39,7  (5462)  11       11.    3.40
   28. Scheiwiller Guy        67 Schindellegi           1:17.29,2     13.40,7  (7338)  12       8.     3.40
   29. Monette Simon-Pierre   76 Baden                  1:17.39,1     13.50,6  (7477)  11       12.    3.40
   30. Jenny Beat             71 Hirzel                 1:17.56,3     14.07,8  (5842)  12       9.     3.41
   31. Zumsteg Raphael        72 Aesch BL               1:18.00,3     14.11,8  (7556)  12       10.    3.41
   32. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon               1:18.21,8     14.33,3  (6124)  13       6.     3.42
   33. Oertle Konrad          62 Appenzell              1:18.49,4     15.00,9  (7802)  13       7.     3.44
   34. Ratschob Remo          71 Hedingen               1:18.50,3     15.01,8  (7428)  12       11.    3.44
   35. Meier Dominik          80 Rothenburg             1:18.51,6     15.03,1  (7243)  11       13.    3.44
   36. Müller Roman           69 Hochdorf               1:18.57,7     15.09,2  (6202)  12       12.    3.44
   37. Baumgartner Laurent    72 Zürich                 1:19.19,8     15.31,3  (7140)  12       13.    3.45
   38. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm            1:19.22,7     15.34,2  (7510)  13       8.     3.45
   39. Bucher Mark            74 Luzern                 1:19.27,1     15.38,6  (7847)  12       14.    3.45
   40. Thöny Fritz            60 Davos Platz            1:19.29,4     15.40,9  (7235)  13       9.     3.46
   41. Stadler Reto           70 Hallwil                1:19.35,7     15.47,2  (7621)  12       15.    3.46
   42. Gmür Martin            74 Zürich                 1:19.38,6     15.50,1  (7111)  12       16.    3.46
   43. Odermatt Hugo          71 Sempach Station        1:19.44,6     15.56,1  (6262)  12       17.    3.46
   44. Wyss Matthias          73 Unterbözberg           1:19.50,3     16.01,8  (7580)  12       18.    3.47
   45. Daetwyler Sascha       72 Geroldswil             1:19.54,2     16.05,7  (5313)  12       19.    3.47
   46. Schumacher Pius        71 Sursee                 1:19.56,2     16.07,7  (6545)  12       20.    3.47
   47. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf               1:19.56,9     16.08,4  (7878)  13       10.    3.47
   48. Stäheli Christoph      69 Olten                  1:19.59,4     16.10,9  (7934)  12       21.    3.47
   49. Zumbrunn Thomas        76 Läufelfingen           1:20.04,6     16.16,1  (6967)  11       14.    3.47
   50. Wyss Rafael            82 Dulliken               1:20.07,8     16.19,3  (7094)  11       15.    3.47
   51. Schütz Hansruedi       57 Udligenswil            1:20.13,6     16.25,1  (6551)  13       11.    3.48
   52. Stöckli Walter         63 Grosswangen            1:20.17,0     16.28,5  (6643)  13       12.    3.48
   53. Dörig Hansjörg         67 Rickenbach SZ          1:20.19,0     16.30,5  (5355)  12       22.    3.48
   54. Burkart Stefan         50 Stansstad              1:20.20,7     16.32,2  (5254)  14       2.     3.48
   55. Zosso Heinz            65 Niederbipp             1:20.29,8     16.41,3  (6957)  12       23.    3.48
   56. Hubacher Martin        70 Oftringen              1:20.31,5     16.43,0  (5764)  12       24.    3.48
   57. Gut Viktor             60 Sempach-Stadt          1:20.34,8     16.46,3  (5634)  13       13.    3.49
   58. Marcacci Gianrico      50 Isone                  1:20.36,2     16.47,7  (6080)  14       3.     3.49
   59. Eggerschwiler Jürg     64 Stans                  1:20.37,2     16.48,7  (5379)  13       14.    3.49
   60. Feremutsch Christoph   76 Niedererlinsbach       1:20.39,6     16.51,1  (7685)  11       16.    3.49
   61. Liebhart Franz         61 Affoltern a.A.         1:20.41,4     16.52,9  (6028)  13       15.    3.49
   62. Baumann Adrian         74 Basel                  1:20.44,2     16.55,7  (7456)  12       25.    3.49
   63. Lustenberger Daniel    71 Rotkreuz               1:20.48,0     16.59,5  (7955)  12       26.    3.49
   64. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                 1:20.48,9     17.00,4  (7789)  13       16.    3.49
   65. Suppiger Dani          77 Luzern                 1:20.49,8     17.01,3  (6677)  11       17.    3.49
   66. Christen Pirmin        73 Anglikon               1:20.51,3     17.02,8  (5294)  12       27.    3.49
   67. Liechti Marcel         60 Benken                 1:20.55,3     17.06,8  (6029)  13       17.    3.50
   68. Wiedmer Andi           67 Rünenberg              1:21.15,7     17.27,2  (6861)  12       28.    3.51
   69. Vetter Meinrad         75 Brugg                  1:21.34,2     17.45,7  (6742)  11       18.    3.51
   70. Hirt Thomas            62 Oberehrendingen        1:21.35,6     17.47,1  (5738)  13       18.    3.52
   71. Dall'Acqua Silvio      64 St. Gallen             1:21.37,0     17.48,5  (7813)  13       19.    3.52
   72. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf            1:21.44,8     17.56,3  (5846)  12       29.    3.52
   73. De Jonge Eric          67 Zürich                 1:21.46,7     17.58,2  (5322)  12       30.    3.52
   74. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil              1:21.56,1     18.07,6  (5866)  13       20.    3.52
   75. Berger Philipp         83 Gunzwil                1:21.58,2     18.09,7  (5110)  11       19.    3.53
   76. Fischer Kai            69 Dietikon               1:22.00,1     18.11,6  (7493)  12       31.    3.53
   77. Stadelmann Stefan      68 Kriens                 1:22.03,1     18.14,6  (7450)  12       32.    3.53
   78. Nüssli Dave            68 Dägerlen               1:22.04,2     18.15,7  (6249)  12       33.    3.53
   79. Trotta Sergio          76 Emmenbrücke            1:22.04,9     18.16,4  (7489)  11       20.    3.53
   80. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                 1:22.08,2     18.19,7  (7936)  12       34.    3.53
   81. Gut Urs                60 Gettnau                1:22.12,8     18.24,3  (5633)  13       21.    3.53
   82. Blättler Fredy         78 Hergiswil NW           1:22.15,9     18.27,4  (7887)  11       21.    3.53
   83. Maurer Roland          68 Zetzwil                1:22.17,0     18.28,5  (7633)  12       35.    3.53
   84. Diem Roland            67 Winterthur             1:22.19,6     18.31,1  (5339)  12       36.    3.54
   85. Kim Hansjörg           75 Oberhof                1:22.24,2     18.35,7  (7448)  11       22.    3.54
   86. Zumstein Walter        61 Frenkendorf            1:22.26,7     18.38,2  (7951)  13       22.    3.54
   87. Zimmerli Andres        86 Rothenfluh             1:22.29,0     18.40,5  (6939)  18       4.     3.54
   88. Willimann Markus       71 Beromünster            1:22.39,9     18.51,4  (7782)  12       37.    3.55
   89. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Kirchberg BE           1:22.40,5     18.52,0  (7469)  11       23.    3.55
   90. Mettler Thomas         78 Kloten                 1:22.45,7     18.57,2  (6140)  11       24.    3.55
   91. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                1:22.49,9     19.01,4  (6163)  13       23.    3.55
   92. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             1:22.51,1     19.02,6  (6409)  13       24.    3.55
   93. Grimm Peter            58 Untersiggenthal        1:22.54,6     19.06,1  (5606)  13       25.    3.55
   94. Hess Peter             68 Ettiswil               1:22.55,2     19.06,7  (5727)  12       38.    3.55
   95. Wüst Hans              57 Sempach Stadt          1:22.59,7     19.11,2  (7383)  13       26.    3.56
   96. Müller Michael         73 Dintikon               1:23.01,2     19.12,7  (7811)  12       39.    3.56
   97. Oeschger Severin       82 Safenwil               1:23.04,0     19.15,5  (6269)  11       25.    3.56
   98. Röther Patrick         72 Bättwil-Flüh           1:23.05,3     19.16,8  (7602)  12       40.    3.56
   99. Portmann Benno         76 Kaltbach               1:23.07,1     19.18,6  (7959)  11       26.    3.56
  100. Grüter Andy            65 Unterägeri             1:23.14,9     19.26,4  (7759)  12       41.    3.56
  101. Vögtli Andy            56 Beromünster            1:23.18,5     19.30,0  (6763)  13       27.    3.56
  102. Schillig Werner        64 Altdorf UR             1:23.19,3     19.30,8  (6466)  13       28.    3.56
  103. Gähweiler Michael      82 Hellikon               1:23.22,2     19.33,7  (5513)  11       27.    3.57
  104. Stillhard Armin        49 Bronschhofen           1:23.29,9     19.41,4  (6637)  14       4.     3.57
  105. Fetscherin Jean-Marc   60 Herzogenbuchsee        1:23.34,6     19.46,1  (7796)  13       29.    3.57
  106. Frey Willi             61 Niederbipp             1:23.43,8     19.55,3  (7795)  13       30.    3.58
  107. Bleisch Andreas        71 Aarau                  1:23.46,1     19.57,6  (7405)  12       42.    3.58
  108. Kaufmann Hubert        67 Sursee                 1:23.49,8     20.01,3  (5882)  12       43.    3.58
  109. Müller Felix           61 Beinwil am See         1:23.54,8     20.06,3  (6187)  13       31.    3.58
  110. Scherer Kurt           63 Udligenswil            1:23.58,6     20.10,1  (6458)  13       32.    3.58
  111. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                   1:24.04,4     20.15,9  (6730)  13       33.    3.59
  112. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen AG               1:24.05,3     20.16,8  (5939)  13       34.    3.59
  113. Eugster Marcel         63 Zürich                 1:24.08,4     20.19,9  (7862)  13       35.    3.59
  114. Huwiler Thomas         73 Buttwil                1:24.09,6     20.21,1  (7731)  12       44.    3.59
  115. Achermann Erich        68 Buochs                 1:24.13,1     20.24,6  (7461)  12       45.    3.59
  116. Keller Marco           71 Klingnau               1:24.17,9     20.29,4  (5892)  12       46.    3.59
  117. Zollinger Michael      80 Hinwil                 1:24.18,9     20.30,4  (7416)  11       28.    3.59
  118. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg               1:24.20,4     20.31,9  (6172)  12       47.    3.59
  119. Bucher Valentin        63 Ruswil                 1:24.24,7     20.36,2  (7241)  13       36.    4.00
  120. Joller Jost            ?? Sarnen                 1:24.29,6     20.41,1  (7272)  11       29.    4.00
  121. Beck Matthias          74 Zürich                 1:24.31,4     20.42,9  (5102)  12       48.    4.00
  122. Christ Markus          66 Matzendorf             1:24.35,5     20.47,0  (5290)  12       49.    4.00
  123. Lorusso Gioacchino     63 Itingen                1:24.40,4     20.51,9  (6047)  13       37.    4.00
  124. Nock Daniel            69 Rottenschwil           1:24.41,5     20.53,0  (7424)  12       50.    4.00
  125. Tschannen Marco        66 Biberstein             1:24.44,8     20.56,3  (6722)  12       51.    4.00
  126. Setz Martin            78 Brunegg                1:24.45,4     20.56,9  (7073)  11       30.    4.01
  127. Blaser Roland          58 Unterseen              1:24.53,2     21.04,7  (5143)  13       38.    4.01
  128. Baier Günter           66 D-Hausen               1:24.54,5     21.06,0  (7785)  12       52.    4.01
  129. Staub Peter            53 Oftringen              1:24.58,9     21.10,4  (6612)  14       5.     4.01
  130. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach             1:25.00,5     21.12,0  (6294)  13       39.    4.01
  131. Brunner Tobias         86 Forch                  1:25.05,7     21.17,2  (5217)  18       5.     4.01
  132. Künzli Sascha          74 Sursee                 1:25.09,8     21.21,3  (7835)  12       53.    4.02
  133. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch            1:25.17,6     21.29,1  (6837)  13       40.    4.02
  134. Scheps Alfio           52 Geroldswil             1:25.23,8     21.35,3  (7583)  14       6.     4.02
  135. Hughes Rob             66 Oberehrendingen        1:25.25,5     21.37,0  (5787)  12       54.    4.02
  136. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                  1:25.27,2     21.38,7  (5022)  13       41.    4.02
  137. Sigg Mario             78 Sarmanstorf            1:25.30,5     21.42,0  (6577)  11       31.    4.03
  138. Reiter Hartwig         68 Aarau                  1:25.41,8     21.53,3  (6348)  12       55.    4.03
  139. Roth Iwan              71 Seon                   1:25.42,7     21.54,2  (6396)  12       56.    4.03
  140. Pleuler Jürg           58 Birr                   1:25.45,2     21.56,7  (7591)  13       42.    4.03
  141. Gisi Timo              79 Othmarsingen           1:25.46,2     21.57,7  (7943)  11       32.    4.03
  142. Kunz Mathias           79 Neuenkirch             1:25.49,3     22.00,8  (7686)  11       33.    4.04
  143. Steffen Hugo           62 Küssnacht              1:25.51,1     22.02,6  (6615)  13       43.    4.04
  144. Frei Peter             54 St. Urban              1:25.58,3     22.09,8  (5463)  14       7.     4.04
  145. Wolf Dieter            57 Grenchen               1:26.00,0     22.11,5  (6885)  13       44.    4.04
  146. Strähl Stefan          70 Wiedlisbach            1:26.01,0     22.12,5  (6645)  12       57.    4.04
  147. Martiniello Vinzenz    64 Balsthal               1:26.02,5     22.14,0  (6090)  13       45.    4.04
  148. Barone Adriano         72 Hendschiken            1:26.04,2     22.15,7  (7614)  12       58.    4.04
  149. Nicca Peider           66 Thalwil                1:26.05,8     22.17,3  (6228)  12       59.    4.04
  150. Sigg Fabian            78 Sarmanstorf            1:26.06,0     22.17,5  (6575)  11       34.    4.04
  151. Graf Rolf              60 Untersiggenthal        1:26.06,6     22.18,1  (5599)  13       46.    4.04
  152. Schwendimann Martin    60 Kilchberg              1:26.06,7     22.18,2  (6557)  13       47.    4.04
  153. Maurer-Fricker Andreas 69 Leimbach AG            1:26.08,2     22.19,7  (6111)  12       60.    4.04
  154. Ineichen Robert        54 Neubrunn               1:26.08,5     22.20,0  (7711)  14       8.     4.04
  155. Bedon Gianni           54 Allschwil              1:26.10,6     22.22,1  (7499)  14       9.     4.05
  156. Bernet Thaddy          54 Herznach               1:26.10,8     22.22,3  (5117)  14       10.    4.05
  157. Hufschmid Marcel       58 Schinznach Bad         1:26.13,1     22.24,6  (5784)  13       48.    4.05
  158. Koprio Daniel          74 Zürich                 1:26.13,8     22.25,3  (5953)  12       61.    4.05
  159. Angst Simon            76 Oberehrendingen        1:26.17,0     22.28,5  (5044)  11       35.    4.05
  160. Walti Otto             62 Seon                   1:26.18,0     22.29,5  (6799)  13       49.    4.05
  161. Huber Daniel           66 Zug                    1:26.19,0     22.30,5  (5765)  12       62.    4.05
  162. Zulauf René            53 Auenstein              1:26.21,6     22.33,1  (6966)  14       11.    4.05
  163. Koch Walter            57 Staufen                1:26.22,6     22.34,1  (5940)  13       50.    4.05
  164. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon LU           1:26.23,6     22.35,1  (5120)  14       12.    4.05
  165. Buholzer Christoph     59 Zeiningen              1:26.24,7     22.36,2  (7257)  13       51.    4.05
  166. Bürgin Michael         73 Basel                  1:26.26,3     22.37,8  (5251)  12       63.    4.05
  167. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                  1:26.27,0     22.38,5  (5898)  12       64.    4.05
  168. Gloor André            55 Leutwil                1:26.27,7     22.39,2  (5571)  13       52.    4.05
  169. Pirotti Antonio        57 Wettingen              1:26.28,2     22.39,7  (7157)  13       53.    4.05
  170. Truttmann Georg        56 Beckenried             1:26.28,6     22.40,1  (7355)  13       54.    4.05
  171. Koch Florian           82 Hämikon                1:26.29,7     22.41,2  (5935)  11       36.    4.05
  172. Wilhelm Christoph      66 Oftringen              1:26.31,1     22.42,6  (6869)  12       65.    4.06
  173. Baechler Harry         57 Schmitten              1:26.33,1     22.44,6  (6978)  13       55.    4.06
  173. Blättler Roger         71 Root                   1:26.33,1     22.44,6  (5146)  12       66.    4.06
  175. Schenker Christoph     64 Erlinsbach             1:26.34,2     22.45,7  (7212)  13       56.    4.06
  176. Lehmann Emanuel        52 Geroldswil             1:26.38,7     22.50,2  (6011)  14       13.    4.06
  177. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis       1:26.39,8     22.51,3  (5488)  13       57.    4.06
  178. Roos Hans              69 Ermensee               1:26.44,6     22.56,1  (7608)  12       67.    4.06
  179. Bühlmann Franco        82 Kriens                 1:26.47,3     22.58,8  (7308)  11       37.    4.06
  180. Näf Francois           80 Hinwil                 1:26.49,1     23.00,6  (7603)  11       38.    4.06
  181. Blum Markus            75 Beromünster            1:26.50,8     23.02,3  (5150)  11       39.    4.06
  182. Kiser Alois            53 Laufenburg             1:26.52,7     23.04,2  (5910)  14       14.    4.07
  183. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Meisterschwanden       1:26.56,3     23.07,8  (6598)  12       68.    4.07
  184. Müller Stephan         80 Schafisheim            1:26.57,6     23.09,1  (7251)  11       40.    4.07
  185. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur             1:26.58,6     23.10,1  (7129)  14       15.    4.07
  186. Kiefer Dominik         74 Niedergösgen SO        1:27.09,4     23.20,9  (7150)  12       69.    4.07
  187. Huber André            66 Arni-Islisberg         1:27.11,7     23.23,2  (7798)  12       70.    4.07
  188. Paurevic Zdravko       66 Balsthal               1:27.13,0     23.24,5  (7429)  12       71.    4.08
  189. Rickli Albert          63 Spreitenbach           1:27.15,4     23.26,9  (7823)  13       58.    4.08
  190. Dörig Markus           64 Zuzwil SG              1:27.20,6     23.32,1  (5357)  13       59.    4.08
  191. Zehnder Jonas          80 Rodersdorf             1:27.21,9     23.33,4  (7948)  11       41.    4.08
  192. Brunner Marcel         79 Emmen                  1:27.23,4     23.34,9  (5213)  11       42.    4.08
  193. Vock Ernst             45 Anglikon               1:27.24,6     23.36,1  (7175)  14       16.    4.08
  194. Caluori Corsin         77 Zürich                 1:27.26,0     23.37,5  (7142)  11       43.    4.08
  195. Wunderle Niggi         71 Riehen                 1:27.26,5     23.38,0  (7913)  12       72.    4.08
  196. Frei Godi              53 Hünenberg              1:27.27,9     23.39,4  (5460)  14       17.    4.08
  197. Beeli Hans             57 Beromünster            1:27.31,3     23.42,8  (5103)  13       60.    4.08
  198. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi             1:27.32,7     23.44,2  (6321)  14       18.    4.08
  199. Burkhard Jürg          61 Gebenstorf             1:27.34,4     23.45,9  (5256)  13       61.    4.09
  200. Odermatt Guido         59 Oberägeri              1:27.34,5     23.46,0  (7586)  13       62.    4.09
  201. Zimmerli Kurt          57 Ostermundigen          1:27.35,7     23.47,2  (7488)  13       63.    4.09
  202. Crameri Remo           59 Rudolfstetten          1:27.37,5     23.49,0  (5306)  13       64.    4.09
  203. Scheurer Hansruedi     62 Leutwil                1:27.37,7     23.49,2  (6461)  13       65.    4.09
  204. Rieder Marcos          59 Luzern                 1:27.38,1     23.49,6  (7160)  13       66.    4.09
  205. Müller Adrian          65 Oberwil Nürensdf       1:27.40,3     23.51,8  (7810)  12       73.    4.09
  206. Arpagaus Cordin        76 Domat/Ems              1:27.41,4     23.52,9  (7593)  11       44.    4.09
  207. Coerini Franco         57 Oetwil                 1:27.43,2     23.54,7  (5299)  13       67.    4.09
  208. Frei Hanskaspar        76 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       1:27.49,9     24.01,4  (7724)  11       45.    4.09
  209. Fischer Christoph      73 Bremgarten AG          1:27.51,4     24.02,9  (7717)  12       74.    4.09
  210. Flück Rudolf           60 Leutwil                1:27.53,8     24.05,3  (5444)  13       68.    4.09
  211. Zemp Markus            74 Schachen LU            1:27.58,8     24.10,3  (6929)  12       75.    4.10
  212. Itin Beat              63 Gelterkinden           1:27.59,6     24.11,1  (5823)  13       69.    4.10
  213. Odermatt Alois         63 Merenschwand           1:28.01,0     24.12,5  (6260)  13       70.    4.10
  214. Weber Kurt             62 Leimbach               1:28.01,8     24.13,3  (7136)  13       71.    4.10
  215. Mathis Pius            61 Malters                1:28.04,6     24.16,1  (6098)  13       72.    4.10
  216. Lang Geri              71 Heiligkreuz            1:28.08,5     24.20,0  (5992)  12       76.    4.10
  217. Egli Rudolf            66 Gunzgen                1:28.09,4     24.20,9  (5384)  12       77.    4.10
  218. Rohrer René            53 Chur                   1:28.10,8     24.22,3  (6383)  14       19.    4.10
  219. Rust Patrick           71 Schwyz                 1:28.14,3     24.25,8  (7784)  12       78.    4.10
  220. Gysin Peter            49 Birr                   1:28.15,9     24.27,4  (5639)  14       20.    4.10
  221. Kalt Thomas            68 Kehrsatz               1:28.18,0     24.29,5  (5869)  12       79.    4.11
  222. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen               1:28.18,5     24.30,0  (5027)  11       46.    4.11
  223. Bucher Roger           85 Villmergen             1:28.19,4     24.30,9  (5229)  18       6.     4.11
  224. Sgier Giusep           61 Chur                   1:28.20,4     24.31,9  (6568)  13       73.    4.11
  225. Aeschbach René         47 Beinwil a.See          1:28.20,6     24.32,1  (5012)  14       21.    4.11
  226. Fluri Josef            63 Matzendorf             1:28.23,1     24.34,6  (7404)  13       74.    4.11
  226. Gähweiler Charly       60 Oberentfelden          1:28.23,1     24.34,6  (5512)  13       74.    4.11
  228. Müller Stefan          64 Stein AG               1:28.29,0     24.40,5  (7451)  13       76.    4.11
  229. Mayenzet Didier        73 Zürich                 1:28.30,3     24.41,8  (6114)  12       80.    4.11
  230. Portmann Hans          63 Emmenbrücke            1:28.31,5     24.43,0  (7812)  13       77.    4.11
  231. Hiltbrand Martin       63 Obererlinsbach         1:28.32,7     24.44,2  (7652)  13       78.    4.11
  232. Wiederkehr Erich       58 Aarau                  1:28.33,6     24.45,1  (7262)  13       79.    4.11
  233. Stocker Urs            56 Hochdorf               1:28.37,3     24.48,8  (7273)  13       80.    4.12
  234. Berger Samuel          43 Pfäffikon              1:28.43,0     24.54,5  (5111)  15       1.     4.12
  235. Kiemle-Kalle Joachim   59 D-Rheinfelden          1:28.43,4     24.54,9  (7927)  13       81.    4.12
  236. Vollenweider Moritz    51 Bern                   1:28.43,5     24.55,0  (7310)  14       22.    4.12
  237. Lauber Peter           66 Oberbuchsiten          1:28.45,6     24.57,1  (6002)  12       81.    4.12
  238. Krummenacher Peter     61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       1:28.46,1     24.57,6  (5963)  13       82.    4.12
  239. Arnold Damian          69 Littau                 1:28.46,6     24.58,1  (7557)  12       82.    4.12
  240. Lehmann Patrik         76 Waltenschwil           1:28.49,0     25.00,5  (6012)  11       47.    4.12
  241. Bader Philipp          65 Seltisberg             1:28.49,6     25.01,1  (5068)  12       83.    4.12
  242. Schnell Raffael        75 Seon                   1:28.50,1     25.01,6  (6521)  11       48.    4.12
  243. Vogelsang Matthias     89 Dottikon               1:28.50,7     25.02,2  (6758)  18       7.     4.12
  244. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen            1:28.50,8     25.02,3  (7690)  12       84.    4.12
  245. Baumann David          72 Bischofszell           1:28.51,5     25.03,0  (5085)  12       85.    4.12
  246. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen           1:28.52,9     25.04,4  (7620)  13       83.    4.12
  247. Studer Felix           60 Balsthal               1:28.54,0     25.05,5  (7670)  13       84.    4.12
  248. Eggler Jörg            65 Rothrist               1:28.55,8     25.07,3  (5380)  12       86.    4.12
  249. Rehak Markus           74 FL-Eschen              1:28.56,1     25.07,6  (6343)  12       87.    4.12
  250. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil                1:28.57,3     25.08,8  (5831)  13       85.    4.12
  251. Weber Max              65 Staufen                1:29.01,0     25.12,5  (6811)  12       88.    4.13
  252. Jud Roger              59 Stans                  1:29.03,0     25.14,5  (7886)  13       86.    4.13
  253. Hamburger Michael      61 Kriechenwil            1:29.04,1     25.15,6  (7013)  13       87.    4.13
  254. Fehr Mark              64 Ermensee               1:29.05,3     25.16,8  (5422)  13       88.    4.13
  255. Urech Marcel           79 Seon                   1:29.05,5     25.17,0  (6734)  11       49.    4.13
  256. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                1:29.08,0     25.19,5  (7300)  12       89.    4.13
  257. Kindle Hermann         70 FL-Triesen             1:29.10,6     25.22,1  (7585)  12       90.    4.13
  258. Jauner Geri            56 Kleinandelfingen       1:29.16,1     25.27,6  (5836)  13       89.    4.13
  259. Steidle Peter          57 Arboldswil             1:29.18,3     25.29,8  (7745)  13       90.    4.13
  260. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen              1:29.20,1     25.31,6  (5081)  13       91.    4.14
  261. Zähner Roland          59 Suhr                   1:29.22,8     25.34,3  (7701)  13       92.    4.14
  262. Borg Finn              55 Wädenswil              1:29.28,2     25.39,7  (5163)  13       93.    4.14
  263. Arnold Peter           58 Buchrain               1:29.29,3     25.40,8  (5049)  13       94.    4.14
  263. Nussbaumer Sandro      77 Aeschi SO              1:29.29,3     25.40,8  (7845)  11       50.    4.14
  265. Arregger Max           55 Rothenburg             1:29.29,5     25.41,0  (7360)  13       95.    4.14
  266. Andreatta Paul         55 Klingnau               1:29.30,7     25.42,2  (5042)  13       96.    4.14
  267. Wendland Jörg          64 D-Weil am Rhein        1:29.33,0     25.44,5  (7983)  13       97.    4.14
  268. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                 1:29.35,0     25.46,5  (7091)  12       91.    4.14
  269. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil                1:29.36,9     25.48,4  (5478)  13       98.    4.14
  270. Muff Christian         51 Obernau                1:29.37,4     25.48,9  (6180)  14       23.    4.14
  271. Läubli Thomas          73 Reinach AG             1:29.38,3     25.49,8  (6005)  12       92.    4.14
  272. Müller Iwan            71 Aarau                  1:29.38,6     25.50,1  (6189)  12       93.    4.14
  273. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                 1:29.41,2     25.52,7  (5498)  12       94.    4.15
  274. Castaldo Michele       68 Basel                  1:29.41,9     25.53,4  (7964)  12       95.    4.15
  275. Walker Klaus           47 Wiesen GR              1:29.43,0     25.54,5  (7637)  14       24.    4.15
  276. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Aarburg                1:29.44,1     25.55,6  (6890)  13       99.    4.15
  277. Jacober Roger          76 Nürensdorf             1:29.45,0     25.56,5  (5826)  11       51.    4.15
  278. Rohr René              65 Staufen                1:29.45,8     25.57,3  (6379)  12       96.    4.15
  279. Rhiner Markus          72 Obergerlafingen        1:29.48,0     25.59,5  (6357)  12       97.    4.15
  280. Köchli Jost            61 Buchs AG               1:29.51,0     26.02,5  (5943)  13       100.   4.15
  281. Huber Oliver           73 Cazis                  1:29.51,2     26.02,7  (7437)  12       98.    4.15
  282. Hutter Cyrill          71 Luzern                 1:29.54,0     26.05,5  (5803)  12       99.    4.15
  283. Rick Hansueli          65 St. Gallen             1:29.55,1     26.06,6  (6360)  12       100.   4.15
  284. Holliger Hansruedi     41 Rudolfstetten          1:29.56,8     26.08,3  (7635)  15       2.     4.15
  285. Haller Roland          62 Menziken               1:29.57,3     26.08,8  (5660)  13       101.   4.15
  286. Oppikofer Rolf         69 Aarau                  1:29.57,9     26.09,4  (7651)  12       101.   4.15
  287. Ahlrichs Frank         61 D-Remscheid            1:29.58,3     26.09,8  (5016)  13       102.   4.15
  288. Vögeli Niklaus         52 Würenlingen            1:29.59,5     26.11,0  (6757)  14       25.    4.15
  289. Ochsner Lukas          68 Bülach                 1:30.00,0     26.11,5  (6258)  12       102.   4.15
  290. Oeschger Thomas        52 Oberentfelden          1:30.04,8     26.16,3  (7822)  14       26.    4.16
  291. Staffelbach Thomas     69 St. Urban              1:30.07,6     26.19,1  (6601)  12       103.   4.16
  292. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil                1:30.07,9     26.19,4  (5500)  13       103.   4.16
  293. Ritz Kaspar            64 Starrkirch-Wil         1:30.09,1     26.20,6  (7412)  13       104.   4.16
  294. Fischer Markus         57 Ueberstorf             1:30.11,9     26.23,4  (7286)  13       105.   4.16
  295. Broch Josef            44 Ballwil                1:30.15,7     26.27,2  (5191)  15       3.     4.16
  296. Loosli Adrian          73 Reidermoos             1:30.18,0     26.29,5  (6044)  12       104.   4.16
  297. Karpf Alf              52 Küsnacht               1:30.18,7     26.30,2  (7974)  14       27.    4.16
  298. Ryser Urs              56 Cham                   1:30.20,1     26.31,6  (6434)  13       106.   4.16
  299. Tauscher Robin         73 Wettingen              1:30.20,7     26.32,2  (7937)  12       105.   4.16
  300. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen              1:30.22,4     26.33,9  (5266)  14       28.    4.16
  301. Monte Mario            64 Untersiggenthal        1:30.22,7     26.34,2  (6166)  13       107.   4.17
  302. Gertsch Marco          66 Horgen                 1:30.23,5     26.35,0  (5545)  12       106.   4.17
  303. Probst Beat            66 Busswil b. Büren       1:30.24,4     26.35,9  (7309)  12       107.   4.17
  304. Schmid Marco           71 Schafisheim            1:30.25,7     26.37,2  (6488)  12       108.   4.17
  305. Amrein Pirmin          73 Luzern                 1:30.28,7     26.40,2  (7511)  12       109.   4.17
  306. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                1:30.29,6     26.41,1  (6540)  14       29.    4.17
  307. Akermann Markus        58 St. Erhard             1:30.30,3     26.41,8  (5017)  13       108.   4.17
  307. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten             1:30.30,3     26.41,8  (6857)  15       4.     4.17
  309. De Bever Laurens       63 Duggingen              1:30.31,4     26.42,9  (5321)  13       109.   4.17
  310. Pfister Roney          67 Unterehrendingen       1:30.31,5     26.43,0  (6299)  12       110.   4.17
  311. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos               1:30.35,8     26.47,3  (7547)  13       110.   4.17
  312. Müller Hannes          80 Zofingen               1:30.36,7     26.48,2  (7624)  11       52.    4.17
  313. Hafner Fredy           49 Oberhof                1:30.38,7     26.50,2  (7011)  14       30.    4.17
  314. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhen                  1:30.39,6     26.51,1  (6064)  14       31.    4.17
  315. Kamber Sascha          76 Zofingen               1:30.42,1     26.53,6  (5870)  11       53.    4.17
  316. Frischkopf Daniel      73 Cham                   1:30.45,8     26.57,3  (5487)  12       111.   4.18
  317. Jetzer Marcel          73 Luzern                 1:30.46,4     26.57,9  (5845)  12       112.   4.18
  318. Lüthi Thomas           70 Trimbach               1:30.48,2     26.59,7  (6062)  12       113.   4.18
  319. Baumann Martin         68 Baar                   1:30.51,7     27.03,2  (7892)  12       114.   4.18
  320. Bissig Hans            51 Cham                   1:30.54,1     27.05,6  (7421)  14       32.    4.18
  321. Joller Thomas          68 Luzern                 1:30.58,9     27.10,4  (7275)  12       115.   4.18
  322. Rezan Robert           77 Wil ZH                 1:31.02,4     27.13,9  (6356)  11       54.    4.18
  323. Röösli Hanspeter       57 Egolzwil               1:31.04,1     27.15,6  (6390)  13       111.   4.18
  324. Stucki Gerhard         64 Zürich                 1:31.08,7     27.20,2  (6661)  13       112.   4.19
  325. Angst Urs              58 Stettfurt              1:31.10,7     27.22,2  (7254)  13       113.   4.19
  326. Schulz Jürgen          67 Beinwil am See         1:31.16,0     27.27,5  (7194)  12       116.   4.19
  327. Huber Roman            55 Untersiggenthal        1:31.19,3     27.30,8  (7362)  13       114.   4.19
  328. Krummenacher Franz     57 Udligenswil            1:31.20,7     27.32,2  (7577)  13       115.   4.19
  329. Jundt Alex             67 Bubendorf              1:31.21,4     27.32,9  (7118)  12       117.   4.19
  330. Vils Meinrad           68 Bad Ragaz              1:31.21,7     27.33,2  (6746)  12       118.   4.19
  331. Suter Daniel           64 Aarau                  1:31.22,2     27.33,7  (6680)  13       116.   4.19
  332. Neri Filippo           74 Zürich                 1:31.22,3     27.33,8  (6223)  12       119.   4.19
  333. Gautschi Erich         61 Gontenschwil           1:31.25,9     27.37,4  (7109)  13       117.   4.19
  333. Kissling Peter         54 Neuenhof               1:31.25,9     27.37,4  (5912)  14       33.    4.19
  335. Schemmer Harald        49 D-Lörrach              1:31.26,5     27.38,0  (7342)  14       34.    4.20
  336. Villa Gabriel          76 Luzern                 1:31.27,6     27.39,1  (6744)  11       55.    4.20
  337. Leuenberger André      55 Aarwangen              1:31.29,7     27.41,2  (7514)  13       118.   4.20
  338. Bucher Daniel          69 Kriens                 1:31.30,4     27.41,9  (7885)  12       120.   4.20
  339. Bühler Helmut          66 Ruswil                 1:31.36,1     27.47,6  (7549)  12       121.   4.20
  340. Buser Roman            58 Pratteln               1:31.37,4     27.48,9  (5267)  13       119.   4.20
  341. Brogli Werner          56 Zeiningen              1:31.39,3     27.50,8  (5192)  13       120.   4.20
  342. Zurfluh Heinz          77 Alpnach Dorf           1:31.39,4     27.50,9  (7099)  11       56.    4.20
  343. Deplazes Daniel        63 Landquart              1:31.43,3     27.54,8  (5332)  13       121.   4.20
  344. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg               1:31.45,4     27.56,9  (5569)  11       57.    4.20
  345. Rappard Olivier        58 Dällikon               1:31.45,8     27.57,3  (6336)  13       122.   4.20
  346. Milivojevic Ljubomir   64 Birmensdorf ZH         1:31.47,0     27.58,5  (6159)  13       123.   4.20
  347. Bruggmann Roland       60 Unterehrendingen       1:31.50,3     28.01,8  (5206)  13       124.   4.21
  348. Müller Norbert         61 Oensingen              1:31.54,8     28.06,3  (6195)  13       125.   4.21
  349. Zurfluh Albin          67 Meggen                 1:31.57,5     28.09,0  (6973)  12       122.   4.21
  350. Joller René            64 Hochdorf               1:31.58,7     28.10,2  (5851)  13       126.   4.21
  351. Strebel Philipp        67 Tägerig                1:31.59,5     28.11,0  (6649)  12       123.   4.21
  352. Griner Phillip         74 Liestal                1:31.59,8     28.11,3  (7220)  12       124.   4.21
  353. Wittwer Heinz          57 Untersiggenthal        1:32.00,4     28.11,9  (6883)  13       127.   4.21
  354. Christen Hanspeter     61 Sempach Stadt          1:32.01,8     28.13,3  (7386)  13       128.   4.21
  354. Gauch Beat             66 Oberschrot             1:32.01,8     28.13,3  (5520)  12       125.   4.21
  356. Städler Oliver         67 Affoltern am Albis     1:32.02,9     28.14,4  (7442)  12       126.   4.21
  357. Kessler Felix          68 Zürich                 1:32.04,9     28.16,4  (7915)  12       127.   4.21
  358. Broadbent David        66 Zürich                 1:32.05,3     28.16,8  (5190)  12       128.   4.21
  359. Wernli Mathias         77 Basel                  1:32.06,7     28.18,2  (6838)  11       58.    4.21
  360. Hauser Kennedy         74 Regensdorf             1:32.08,8     28.20,3  (7270)  12       129.   4.22
  361. Faller Edy             74 Seon                   1:32.09,0     28.20,5  (7319)  12       130.   4.22
  362. Bachmann Shaan         53 Masein                 1:32.09,9     28.21,4  (7581)  14       35.    4.22
  363. Christen Benno         81 Nottwil                1:32.11,4     28.22,9  (5292)  11       59.    4.22
  364. Ulrich Peter           52 Untersiggenthal        1:32.11,7     28.23,2  (6728)  14       36.    4.22
  365. Rusterholz Martin      70 Uster                  1:32.15,4     28.26,9  (6422)  12       131.   4.22
  366. Bronner Reto           72 Untersiggenthal        1:32.17,0     28.28,5  (5193)  12       132.   4.22
  367. Landis Heini           67 Baar                   1:32.19,0     28.30,5  (7256)  12       133.   4.22
  368. Wandeler Markus        61 Schötz                 1:32.19,6     28.31,1  (7867)  13       129.   4.22
  369. Bargetze Silvio        61 FL-Triesen             1:32.20,6     28.32,1  (7365)  13       130.   4.22
  370. Schönauer Robert       57 Muri AG                1:32.22,1     28.33,6  (7692)  13       131.   4.22
  371. Gubler Marcel          58 Arlesheim              1:32.22,7     28.34,2  (5625)  13       132.   4.22
  372. Wernli Christian       59 Aarau                  1:32.23,3     28.34,8  (6836)  13       133.   4.22
  373. Gerber Richard         59 Eschenbach             1:32.23,8     28.35,3  (5539)  13       134.   4.22
  374. Wartenweiler David     65 Zürich                 1:32.24,3     28.35,8  (6806)  12       134.   4.22
  375. Rodel Martin           69 Olten                  1:32.24,4     28.35,9  (6374)  12       135.   4.22
  376. Duss Manuel            78 Luzern                 1:32.25,3     28.36,8  (7984)  11       60.    4.22
  376. Schmid Christian       58 Rueti ZH               1:32.25,3     28.36,8  (7294)  13       135.   4.22
  378. Thomas Rudolf          55 Muri                   1:32.28,5     28.40,0  (7135)  13       136.   4.22
  379. Graber René            61 Schötz                 1:32.30,5     28.42,0  (7283)  13       137.   4.23
  380. Fretz Kurt             54 Bottenwil              1:32.31,2     28.42,7  (7698)  14       37.    4.23
  381. Locher Heinz           58 Stüsslingen            1:32.32,3     28.43,8  (7037)  13       138.   4.23
  382. Hofer Fabian           83 Horgen                 1:32.33,4     28.44,9  (7020)  11       61.    4.23
  383. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG            1:32.37,4     28.48,9  (6147)  13       139.   4.23
  384. Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf              1:32.38,1     28.49,6  (6404)  13       140.   4.23
  385. Koch Hanspeter         64 Eschenbach LU          1:32.39,2     28.50,7  (5936)  13       141.   4.23
  386. Elsener Beat           63 Reinach                1:32.41,0     28.52,5  (5397)  13       142.   4.23
  387. Waldenmaier Wolfgang   59 Buttwil                1:32.46,2     28.57,7  (6786)  13       143.   4.23
  388. Wolff Alex             73 Duebendorf             1:32.47,1     28.58,6  (6888)  12       136.   4.23
  389. Walti Markus           69 Seon                   1:32.51,0     29.02,5  (7653)  12       137.   4.24
  390. von Planta Conrdin     67 Schindellegi           1:32.57,5     29.09,0  (7225)  12       138.   4.24
  391. Zehnder Christoph      68 Olten                  1:32.58,1     29.09,6  (6920)  12       139.   4.24
  392. Iseli Daniel           67 Brugg                  1:32.58,8     29.10,3  (5814)  12       140.   4.24
  393. Freund Bruno           66 Hedingen               1:33.02,9     29.14,4  (5472)  12       141.   4.24
  394. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                    1:33.05,3     29.16,8  (7923)  12       142.   4.24
  395. Eckerle Dieter         58 D-Steinen              1:33.11,9     29.23,4  (7786)  13       144.   4.25
  396. Giger Alois            50 Zollikerberg           1:33.14,6     29.26,1  (5554)  14       38.    4.25
  397. Scheidegger Beat       57 Wiedlisbach            1:33.16,9     29.28,4  (7314)  13       145.   4.25
  398. Schneider Thomas       61 Therwil                1:33.18,6     29.30,1  (7066)  13       146.   4.25
  399. Graf Klaus             60 Roggliswil             1:33.19,3     29.30,8  (5596)  13       147.   4.25
  400. Eschmann Stefan        69 Luzern                 1:33.19,9     29.31,4  (7146)  12       143.   4.25
  401. Bielser Stephan        76 Zürich                 1:33.21,6     29.33,1  (7317)  11       62.    4.25
  402. Dreyer Richi           54 Urdorf                 1:33.25,2     29.36,7  (5362)  14       39.    4.25
  403. Waltisberg Hermann     49 Altdorf UR             1:33.26,4     29.37,9  (7463)  14       40.    4.25
  404. Foster Kevin           62 Gebenstorf             1:33.28,4     29.39,9  (5456)  13       148.   4.25
  405. Erismann Thomas        65 Gontenschwil           1:33.29,2     29.40,7  (5404)  12       144.   4.25
  406. Rüede Roger            81 Brugg AG               1:33.29,4     29.40,9  (6412)  11       63.    4.25
  407. Aubert Thierry         68 Zürich                 1:33.30,6     29.42,1  (6977)  12       145.   4.25
  408. Bolliger Fredy         50 Aarau                  1:33.32,8     29.44,3  (7385)  14       41.    4.26
  409. Schmidt Christoph      67 Aarau                  1:33.34,7     29.46,2  (6499)  12       146.   4.26
  410. Lemp Marcel            76 Oberbipp               1:33.35,9     29.47,4  (6020)  11       64.    4.26
  411. Feri Lido              54 Baden                  1:33.36,5     29.48,0  (5425)  14       42.    4.26
  412. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf             1:33.41,3     29.52,8  (5394)  14       43.    4.26
  413. Heiniger Matthias      83 Büren a. A.            1:33.43,2     29.54,7  (5697)  11       65.    4.26
  414. Vogel Urs              53 Rheinfelden            1:33.47,9     29.59,4  (6752)  14       44.    4.26
  415. Hug Martin             69 Aarau                  1:33.48,7     30.00,2  (7263)  12       147.   4.26
  416. von Burg Michael       70 Schinznach Dorf        1:33.49,5     30.01,0  (7824)  12       148.   4.26
  417. Hösli Simon            75 Schlieren              1:33.50,8     30.02,3  (7282)  11       66.    4.26
  418. Gysi Michael           68 Winterthur             1:33.51,6     30.03,1  (7773)  12       149.   4.26
  418. Leder Walter           41 Birr                   1:33.51,6     30.03,1  (6008)  15       5.     4.26
  420. Ludwig Michael         55 Bremgarten             1:33.52,5     30.04,0  (6052)  13       149.   4.26
  421. Thommen Robert         69 Gontenschwil           1:33.53,4     30.04,9  (6700)  12       150.   4.26
  422. Stalder Pirmin         70 Emmenbrücke            1:33.55,0     30.06,5  (6606)  12       151.   4.27
  423. Merz James             81 Reinach                1:33.56,4     30.07,9  (6136)  11       67.    4.27
  424. Oehen Josef            55 Hitzkirch              1:33.56,6     30.08,1  (6267)  13       150.   4.27
  425. Rykart Bruno           60 Holziken               1:33.56,8     30.08,3  (6432)  13       151.   4.27
  426. Erzinger Kurt          57 Freienstein            1:33.58,0     30.09,5  (7001)  13       152.   4.27
  427. Abt Thomas             62 Ermensee               1:33.59,3     30.10,8  (7204)  13       153.   4.27
  428. Vanza Fabiano          58 Monte Carasso          1:34.02,0     30.13,5  (6739)  13       154.   4.27
  429. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG                1:34.03,6     30.15,1  (5938)  13       155.   4.27
  430. Jutz Andy              83 Hochdorf               1:34.06,5     30.18,0  (5861)  11       68.    4.27
  431. Hedinger Edi           42 Aesch BL               1:34.07,3     30.18,8  (5684)  15       6.     4.27
  432. Bhend Ueli             65 Oftringen 2            1:34.09,3     30.20,8  (5123)  12       152.   4.27
  433. Zehnder Adrian         71 Ennetbaden             1:34.09,8     30.21,3  (7174)  12       153.   4.27
  434. Leutenegger Erich      55 Boniswil               1:34.10,4     30.21,9  (6027)  13       156.   4.27
  435. Hiltbrand Andreas      55 Lyss                   1:34.11,4     30.22,9  (7221)  13       157.   4.27
  436. Emmenegger Elmar       65 Hildisrieden           1:34.12,1     30.23,6  (5401)  12       154.   4.27
  437. Stucki Beat            59 Untersiggenthal        1:34.12,8     30.24,3  (6660)  13       158.   4.27
  438. Rieder Georg           60 Steffisburg            1:34.13,3     30.24,8  (7578)  13       159.   4.27
  439. Kamer Stefan           65 Obernau                1:34.16,7     30.28,2  (7926)  12       155.   4.28
  440. Elsener Peter          60 Buchrain               1:34.17,6     30.29,1  (5398)  13       160.   4.28
  441. Stübi Sepp             59 Brittnau               1:34.20,0     30.31,5  (6659)  13       161.   4.28
  442. Cueni Philippe         56 Röschenz               1:34.20,5     30.32,0  (5308)  13       162.   4.28
  443. Roos Franz             71 Lenzburg               1:34.23,0     30.34,5  (6389)  12       156.   4.28
  444. Baumgartner Thomas     71 Baden                  1:34.23,9     30.35,4  (7141)  12       157.   4.28
  445. Schlatter Jürg         64 Küttigen               1:34.26,0     30.37,5  (7554)  13       163.   4.28
  446. Rutishauser Gustav     57 Hendschiken            1:34.26,8     30.38,3  (6425)  13       164.   4.28
  447. Schoch Pascal          68 Würenlos               1:34.29,1     30.40,6  (6528)  12       158.   4.28
  448. Frei Thomas            51 Liestal                1:34.30,2     30.41,7  (5468)  14       45.    4.28
  449. Frei Werner            45 Meisterschwanden       1:34.31,1     30.42,6  (5470)  14       46.    4.28
  450. Koller Helmut          38 Kloten                 1:34.34,5     30.46,0  (5950)  15       7.     4.28
  451. Schaller Peter         58 Boniswil               1:34.35,3     30.46,8  (7617)  13       165.   4.28
  452. Marbacher Urs          64 Hasle LU               1:34.35,7     30.47,2  (6079)  13       166.   4.28
  453. Wunderlin Hugo         48 Brugg AG               1:34.36,1     30.47,6  (6894)  14       47.    4.29
  454. Buenter Michael        71 Zug                    1:34.39,0     30.50,5  (5234)  12       159.   4.29
  455. Meyerhoff Daniel       68 Baden                  1:34.40,1     30.51,6  (7601)  12       160.   4.29
  456. Lüthi Ruedi            54 Hergiswil              1:34.40,8     30.52,3  (6059)  14       48.    4.29
  457. Meier Hansruedi        41 Bütschwil              1:34.41,0     30.52,5  (7443)  15       8.     4.29
  458. Nussbaumer Markus      68 Baar                   1:34.43,0     30.54,5  (7924)  12       161.   4.29
  459. Isler Stefan           79 Baden                  1:34.44,1     30.55,6  (5819)  11       69.    4.29
  460. Bello Juan             75 Aarburg                1:34.44,9     30.56,4  (7748)  11       70.    4.29
  461. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen AG              1:34.45,8     30.57,3  (6151)  12       162.   4.29
  462. Strub Roger            63 Walterswil             1:34.46,1     30.57,6  (7769)  13       167.   4.29
  463. Burger August          45 Sempach Station        1:34.46,4     30.57,9  (5248)  14       49.    4.29
  464. Lüthi Stefan           69 Hermiswil              1:34.47,7     30.59,2  (6060)  12       163.   4.29
  465. Flory Markus           66 Emmenbrücke            1:34.47,8     30.59,3  (5443)  12       164.   4.29
  466. Bürgler Toni           69 Arth                   1:34.48,8     31.00,3  (5253)  12       165.   4.29
  466. Haefeli Stephan        49 Mümliswil              1:34.48,8     31.00,3  (5649)  14       50.    4.29
  468. Schlatter Matthias     70 Rombach                1:34.49,5     31.01,0  (7553)  12       166.   4.29
  469. Knesebeck Torsten      72 Aarau                  1:34.49,8     31.01,3  (7808)  12       167.   4.29
  470. Eggspühler Roland      68 Luzern                 1:34.51,4     31.02,9  (5382)  12       168.   4.29
  471. Hänsli Jan             79 Kriens                 1:34.52,1     31.03,6  (7114)  11       71.    4.29
  472. Nieuwmeijer Kobus      62 Wettingen              1:34.54,1     31.05,6  (6232)  13       168.   4.29
  473. Kühnis Till            76 Gebenstorf             1:34.54,9     31.06,4  (5968)  11       72.    4.29
  474. Häfliger Beat          60 Untersiggenthal        1:34.55,3     31.06,8  (5650)  13       169.   4.29
  475. Moser Pascal           72 Baar                   1:34.56,2     31.07,7  (7247)  12       169.   4.29
  476. Schmitter Roland       73 Wikon                  1:34.56,6     31.08,1  (7545)  12       170.   4.29
  477. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp             1:34.57,2     31.08,7  (5323)  14       51.    4.30
  478. Held Peter             59 Zürich                 1:34.58,8     31.10,3  (5704)  13       170.   4.30
  479. Steffen Ernst          51 Aesch BL               1:35.01,5     31.13,0  (6614)  14       52.    4.30
  480. Stern Olaf             63 Remetschwil            1:35.04,0     31.15,5  (6631)  13       171.   4.30
  481. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen               1:35.04,5     31.16,0  (5054)  13       172.   4.30
  482. Norghauer Nicola       73 Zurigo                 1:35.07,1     31.18,6  (6239)  12       171.   4.30
  483. Stauber Beat           65 Lostorf                1:35.07,4     31.18,9  (6613)  12       172.   4.30
  484. Meyer Walter           64 Seengen                1:35.08,4     31.19,9  (6152)  13       173.   4.30
  485. Graf Christian         64 Maisprach              1:35.08,8     31.20,3  (5593)  13       174.   4.30
  486. Bertschi Walter        49 Unterentfelden         1:35.17,2     31.28,7  (6983)  14       53.    4.30
  487. Gebauer Martin         67 Zuerich                1:35.18,2     31.29,7  (5526)  12       173.   4.31
  488. Zeman Christian        86 Veltheim               1:35.19,0     31.30,5  (6926)  18       8.     4.31
  489. Schuler Josef          57 Sempach Stadt          1:35.19,6     31.31,1  (6541)  13       175.   4.31
  490. von Ballmos Jörg       68 Schönbühl-Urtenen      1:35.20,2     31.31,7  (7399)  12       174.   4.31
  491. Grogg Robert           71 Krauchthal             1:35.21,5     31.33,0  (7989)  12       175.   4.31
  492. Studer Martin          78 Zürich                 1:35.21,9     31.33,4  (6666)  11       73.    4.31
  493. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten         1:35.22,3     31.33,8  (5087)  14       54.    4.31
  494. Zürcher Markus         68 Gunzwil                1:35.22,9     31.34,4  (6971)  12       176.   4.31
  495. Frey Martin            71 Rupperswil             1:35.25,4     31.36,9  (5480)  12       177.   4.31
  496. Haas Hanspeter         63 Trimbach               1:35.25,7     31.37,2  (7592)  13       176.   4.31
  497. Pütz Markus            65 Untersiggenthal        1:35.26,2     31.37,7  (6323)  12       178.   4.31
  498. Wylenmann Markus       65 Zürich                 1:35.26,4     31.37,9  (6904)  12       179.   4.31
  499. Strupp Christian       63 Baden                  1:35.27,2     31.38,7  (6658)  13       177.   4.31
  500. Gunziger Jwan          73 Oensingen              1:35.28,5     31.40,0  (5629)  12       180.   4.31
  501. Studer Fredy           56 Sursee                 1:35.28,8     31.40,3  (7872)  13       178.   4.31
  502. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                  1:35.29,1     31.40,6  (5104)  14       55.    4.31
  503. Brunner Valentin       56 Zufikon                1:35.31,6     31.43,1  (5218)  13       179.   4.31
  504. Eggenberger Andreas    62 Hünenberg              1:35.31,7     31.43,2  (5374)  13       180.   4.31
  505. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen              1:35.32,6     31.44,1  (5907)  13       181.   4.31
  506. Gisler Frantz          57 Zürich                 1:35.34,7     31.46,2  (7928)  13       182.   4.31
  507. Winterberg Toni        65 Roggliswil             1:35.37,1     31.48,6  (7804)  12       181.   4.31
  508. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          1:35.37,3     31.48,8  (5434)  12       182.   4.31
  509. von Büren Gottfried    39 Beromünster            1:35.40,2     31.51,7  (6769)  15       9.     4.32
  510. Delpechitra Peter      59 Luzern                 1:35.42,7     31.54,2  (5330)  13       183.   4.32
  511. Beer Werner            58 Niederhasli            1:35.44,8     31.56,3  (7258)  13       184.   4.32
  512. Füglister Markus       61 Kindhausen AG          1:35.45,9     31.57,4  (5496)  13       185.   4.32
  512. Staub Roland           60 Zürich                 1:35.45,9     31.57,4  (7972)  13       185.   4.32
  514. Schmid Bruno           44 Adligenswil            1:35.47,9     31.59,4  (7754)  15       10.    4.32
  515. Küde Peter             63 Reinach AG             1:35.48,6     32.00,1  (5964)  13       187.   4.32
  516. Foster René            56 Zermatt                1:35.49,1     32.00,6  (5457)  13       188.   4.32
  517. Karrer René            58 Küttigen               1:35.50,6     32.02,1  (7229)  13       189.   4.32
  518. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                   1:35.51,8     32.03,3  (6879)  12       183.   4.32
  519. Schulthess Thomas      61 Lenzburg               1:35.51,9     32.03,4  (6542)  13       190.   4.32
  520. Läubli Hansjörg        65 Moosleerau             1:35.52,7     32.04,2  (7597)  12       184.   4.32
  521. Hidber Meinrad         73 Maienfeld              1:35.54,2     32.05,7  (5730)  12       185.   4.32
  522. Grüter Christian       78 Ruswil                 1:35.55,8     32.07,3  (5619)  11       74.    4.32
  523. Huber Josef            65 Zürich                 1:35.56,4     32.07,9  (7896)  12       186.   4.32
  524. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Villmergen             1:35.56,9     32.08,4  (7195)  12       187.   4.32
  525. Ammann Hansruedi       52 Bettwiesen             1:35.57,4     32.08,9  (5031)  14       56.    4.32
  526. Neu Alexander          72 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     1:35.59,0     32.10,5  (7476)  12       188.   4.32
  527. Steinegger Erich       67 Altendorf              1:35.59,3     32.10,8  (7962)  12       189.   4.32
  528. Küng Lukas             74 Lenzburg               1:35.59,6     32.11,1  (5973)  12       190.   4.32
  529. Arnold Roland          70 Luzern                 1:36.00,0     32.11,5  (5051)  12       191.   4.32
  530. Peter Markus           72 Emmenbrücke            1:36.00,7     32.12,2  (7352)  12       192.   4.33
  531. Zubler Stefan          62 Niedererlinsbach       1:36.02,2     32.13,7  (6962)  13       191.   4.33
  532. Eichenberger Stefan    70 Zürich                 1:36.03,0     32.14,5  (6999)  12       193.   4.33
  533. Brunner Rolf           49 Muntelier              1:36.06,6     32.18,1  (7599)  14       57.    4.33
  534. Schmid Patrick         83 Seon                   1:36.09,0     32.20,5  (7800)  11       75.    4.33
  535. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             1:36.10,8     32.22,3  (6489)  14       58.    4.33
  536. Quina Luis             60 Zürich                 1:36.12,5     32.24,0  (6324)  13       192.   4.33
  537. Kaufmann Ivo           62 Zürich                 1:36.13,1     32.24,6  (5883)  13       193.   4.33
  538. Kloter Georg           61 Urdorf                 1:36.14,1     32.25,6  (5918)  13       194.   4.33
  539. Ritler Kilian          66 Luzern                 1:36.15,0     32.26,5  (7127)  12       194.   4.33
  540. Isenschmid Markus      63 Mosen                  1:36.15,8     32.27,3  (5816)  13       195.   4.33
  541. Schenker Andre         66 Seon                   1:36.18,5     32.30,0  (6455)  12       195.   4.33
  542. Mühlethaler Marc       82 Bettenhausen           1:36.20,1     32.31,6  (7889)  11       76.    4.33
  543. Kathriner Reto         73 Stans                  1:36.20,3     32.31,8  (5879)  12       196.   4.33
  544. Novak Pavel            63 Baden                  1:36.21,9     32.33,4  (6244)  13       196.   4.34
  545. Schnider Josef         60 Oberrüti               1:36.25,2     32.36,7  (6523)  13       197.   4.34
  546. Mauch Georges          75 Aarau                  1:36.25,8     32.37,3  (6106)  11       77.    4.34
  547. Gutjahr Rolf           67 Luzern                 1:36.29,1     32.40,6  (7009)  12       197.   4.34
  548. Gisler Stefan          65 Buttwil                1:36.29,6     32.41,1  (5563)  12       198.   4.34
  549. Bammert Alois          59 Ballwil                1:36.30,0     32.41,5  (5078)  13       198.   4.34
  550. Schaffner Fredy        53 Teufenthal AG          1:36.32,5     32.44,0  (6447)  14       59.    4.34
  551. Schmid Raphael         60 Niederwil AG           1:36.38,3     32.49,8  (7063)  13       199.   4.34
  552. Zeindler Roland        70 Hochdorf               1:36.39,7     32.51,2  (7757)  12       199.   4.34
  553. Zbinden Felix          60 Reinach BL             1:36.41,7     32.53,2  (7095)  13       200.   4.34
  554. Hartmann Herbert       72 Altwis                 1:36.42,1     32.53,6  (7240)  12       200.   4.34
  555. Gisler Georg           66 Ruswil                 1:36.42,7     32.54,2  (7551)  12       201.   4.35
  556. Schüep Willy           40 Birsfelden             1:36.43,7     32.55,2  (7465)  15       11.    4.35
  557. Fluri Otto             60 Matzendorf             1:36.44,3     32.55,8  (7403)  13       201.   4.35
  558. Portmann Daniel        71 Emmenbrücke            1:36.46,1     32.57,6  (7661)  12       202.   4.35
  559. Wampfler Daniel        73 Binningen              1:36.46,5     32.58,0  (6802)  12       203.   4.35
  560. Bosshard Heini         54 Hofstetten ZH          1:36.47,1     32.58,6  (5170)  14       60.    4.35
  561. Hübscher Jürg          52 Bülach                 1:36.48,9     33.00,4  (7726)  14       61.    4.35
  562. Kälin Wolfgang         65 Hochdorf               1:36.49,6     33.01,1  (5867)  12       204.   4.35
  563. Bucher Beat            53 Hitzkirch              1:36.49,9     33.01,4  (5224)  14       62.    4.35
  564. Günaydin Ismail        80 Aarau                  1:36.50,3     33.01,8  (7444)  11       78.    4.35
  565. Osterwalder Guido      60 Emmenbrücke            1:36.54,4     33.05,9  (7604)  13       202.   4.35
  566. Grab Manfred           67 D-Wehr                 1:36.56,5     33.08,0  (7007)  12       205.   4.35
  567. Weber Roli             64 Baar                   1:36.56,7     33.08,2  (7995)  13       203.   4.35
  568. Zuercher Markus        65 Bursins                1:36.57,7     33.09,2  (7098)  12       206.   4.35
  569. Mccombie Gregor        76 Zürich                 1:36.57,9     33.09,4  (6117)  11       79.    4.35
  570. Wyss Adrian            61 Willisau               1:36.58,3     33.09,8  (7202)  13       204.   4.35
  571. Vogel Thomas           67 Hägglingen             1:36.58,8     33.10,3  (6751)  12       207.   4.35
  572. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG                1:36.59,5     33.11,0  (7395)  14       63.    4.35
  573. Hell Sigi              71 Zetzwil                1:36.59,8     33.11,3  (5710)  12       208.   4.35
  574. Keller Max             48 Urdorf                 1:37.00,7     33.12,2  (5894)  14       64.    4.35
  575. Miklavcic Ivan         72 Ebikon                 1:37.01,0     33.12,5  (7414)  12       209.   4.35
  576. Tamas Michael          70 Schönenwerd            1:37.01,1     33.12,6  (6689)  12       210.   4.35
  577. Adank Kurt             67 Mettmenstetten         1:37.02,0     33.13,5  (5004)  12       211.   4.35
  578. Martin Kurt            63 Rothenburg             1:37.02,5     33.14,0  (6088)  13       205.   4.35
  579. Retuga Frederik        73 FL-Schaan              1:37.04,4     33.15,9  (6352)  12       212.   4.36
  580. Hilger Markus          64 Windisch               1:37.05,2     33.16,7  (5732)  13       206.   4.36
  581. Trost René             58 Waldkirch              1:37.06,7     33.18,2  (6719)  13       207.   4.36
  582. Zeman Andi             88 Veltheim               1:37.07,4     33.18,9  (6925)  18       9.     4.36
  583. Flepp Georg            61 Zürich                 1:37.08,7     33.20,2  (7375)  13       208.   4.36
  584. Altwegg Roland         73 Bottmingen             1:37.09,8     33.21,3  (5028)  12       213.   4.36
  585. Rast Markus            61 Schwarzenbach LU       1:37.11,4     33.22,9  (6339)  13       209.   4.36
  586. Furrer Michael         84 Mettmenstetten         1:37.11,7     33.23,2  (5505)  11       80.    4.36
  587. Nobel Albert           62 Zofingen               1:37.12,2     33.23,7  (6238)  13       210.   4.36
  588. Frei Stephan           74 Oberentfelden          1:37.12,3     33.23,8  (7720)  12       214.   4.36
  589. Cristiano Aldo         63 Strengelbach           1:37.13,2     33.24,7  (5307)  13       211.   4.36
  590. Schluep André          63 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:37.13,6     33.25,1  (6471)  13       212.   4.36
  591. Fluri Andi             55 Matzendorf             1:37.13,8     33.25,3  (7478)  13       213.   4.36
  592. Frei Markus            60 Auenstein              1:37.15,1     33.26,6  (5461)  13       214.   4.36
  593. Fässler Xaver          54 Malters                1:37.16,5     33.28,0  (5419)  14       65.    4.36
  594. Nau Ronald             59 Spreitenbach           1:37.19,0     33.30,5  (6221)  13       215.   4.36
  595. Wälti Heinz            37 Schönenwerd            1:37.19,2     33.30,7  (6798)  15       12.    4.36
  596. Zurfluh Charly         70 Goldau                 1:37.24,4     33.35,9  (6974)  12       215.   4.36
  597. Dettwiler Daniel       69 Pfäffikon SZ           1:37.25,0     33.36,5  (7307)  12       216.   4.37
  598. Zimmermann Alois       60 Goldau                 1:37.26,0     33.37,5  (6941)  13       216.   4.37
  599. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf             1:37.27,7     33.39,2  (6859)  14       66.    4.37
  600. Angstmann Christian    76 Büttikon AG            1:37.28,1     33.39,6  (7269)  11       81.    4.37
  601. Paulin Andre           68 Möhlin                 1:37.29,7     33.41,2  (6284)  12       217.   4.37
  602. Werder Werner          57 Ballwil                1:37.32,0     33.43,5  (6835)  13       217.   4.37
  603. Weber Kurt             54 Strengelbach           1:37.33,8     33.45,3  (7791)  14       67.    4.37
  604. Nietlispach Felix      66 Beinwil (Freiamt)      1:37.35,2     33.46,7  (6231)  12       218.   4.37
  605. Kohler Stefan          63 Subingen               1:37.36,6     33.48,1  (5947)  13       218.   4.37
  606. Kym Christian          72 Diegten                1:37.38,6     33.50,1  (5293)  12       219.   4.37
  607. Schreiber Thomas       73 Zürich                 1:37.40,9     33.52,4  (7356)  12       220.   4.37
  608. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen AG              1:37.41,3     33.52,8  (6860)  14       68.    4.37
  609. Studer Herbert         49 Grand-Lancy            1:37.41,5     33.53,0  (7752)  14       69.    4.37
  610. Brechbühl Andreas      80 Obfelden               1:37.42,6     33.54,1  (7864)  11       82.    4.37
  611. Flury Franz            51 Hochdorf               1:37.42,7     33.54,2  (7895)  14       70.    4.37
  612. Hurschler Philipp      72 Root                   1:37.43,4     33.54,9  (5797)  12       221.   4.37
  613. Wyser Thomas           62 Luzern                 1:37.43,9     33.55,4  (6908)  13       219.   4.37
  614. Vuille Vincent         52 Rafz                   1:37.44,7     33.56,2  (6780)  14       71.    4.37
  615. Zimmerfmann Robert     42 Aesch BL               1:37.46,7     33.58,2  (6938)  15       13.    4.38
  616. Jenny Seppi            42 Kriens                 1:37.47,7     33.59,2  (5843)  15       14.    4.38
  617. Meier Heinz            68 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:37.48,2     33.59,7  (7821)  12       222.   4.38
  618. Deutler Thomas         61 Zürich                 1:37.51,8     34.03,3  (7334)  13       220.   4.38
  618. Hug Fridolin           66 Volketswil             1:37.51,8     34.03,3  (7658)  12       223.   4.38
  620. Ziegler Werner         54 St. Niklausen          1:37.52,9     34.04,4  (7335)  14       72.    4.38
  621. Richli Peter           68 Aarau                  1:37.54,6     34.06,1  (7249)  12       224.   4.38
  622. Näf Guido              67 Geltwil                1:37.55,5     34.07,0  (7439)  12       225.   4.38
  623. Peyer Michael          73 Niedergösgen           1:37.55,9     34.07,4  (6295)  12       226.   4.38
  624. Hyde Duncan            80 Baden                  1:37.57,2     34.08,7  (5804)  11       83.    4.38
  625. Albisser Guido         61 Waldkirch              1:37.59,1     34.10,6  (5020)  13       221.   4.38
  626. Hagenbuch Thomas       55 Oberlunkhofen          1:37.59,3     34.10,8  (7012)  13       222.   4.38
  627. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                  1:37.59,8     34.11,3  (5349)  12       227.   4.38
  628. Juncker Jean-Louis     44 Boudry                 1:38.00,3     34.11,8  (7560)  15       15.    4.38
  629. Greussing Pius         41 Rickenbach-Attikon     1:38.02,1     34.13,6  (7559)  15       16.    4.38
  630. Buchmann Reto          77 Langenthal             1:38.04,1     34.15,6  (7890)  11       84.    4.38
  631. Imberti Mario          55 Rupperswil             1:38.04,7     34.16,2  (5810)  13       223.   4.38
  632. Keller Matthias        68 Niedergösgen           1:38.06,2     34.17,7  (7028)  12       228.   4.38
  633. Gentile Daniele        65 Schlieren              1:38.08,9     34.20,4  (5536)  12       229.   4.39
  634. Wohlhauser Yvo         55 Liebistorf             1:38.11,0     34.22,5  (6884)  13       224.   4.39
  635. Melloh Joachim         71 Luzern                 1:38.12,7     34.24,2  (6133)  12       230.   4.39
  636. Zeder Markus           73 Burgdorf               1:38.14,1     34.25,6  (6919)  12       231.   4.39
  637. Lüthy Michael          72 Sins                   1:38.15,3     34.26,8  (6066)  12       232.   4.39
  638. Leemann Matthias       67 Buttwil                1:38.16,2     34.27,7  (7034)  12       233.   4.39
  639. Zeindler Roland        67 Kloten                 1:38.18,8     34.30,3  (6922)  12       234.   4.39
  640. Downey Denis           74 Aarau                  1:38.19,9     34.31,4  (7326)  12       235.   4.39
  641. Elmiger René           56 Horw                   1:38.20,8     34.32,3  (5396)  13       225.   4.39
  642. Müller Reto            67 Oberlunkhofen          1:38.22,7     34.34,2  (6200)  12       236.   4.39
  643. Schindler Walter       58 Reinach                1:38.22,9     34.34,4  (6467)  13       226.   4.39
  644. Meyer Josef            58 Jussy                  1:38.23,5     34.35,0  (6146)  13       227.   4.39
  645. Wicki Pius             56 Nottwil                1:38.25,5     34.37,0  (6850)  13       228.   4.39
  646. Di'Franco Gianni       71 Rupperswil             1:38.27,5     34.39,0  (5337)  12       237.   4.39
  647. Fanger Bruno           64 Emmenbrücke            1:38.27,9     34.39,4  (5413)  13       229.   4.39
  648. Widmer Hans            61 Rothenburg             1:38.29,5     34.41,0  (6856)  13       230.   4.40
  649. von Känel Roland       55 Teufenthal AG          1:38.30,7     34.42,2  (6774)  13       231.   4.40
  650. Schneider Hans         57 Rombach                1:38.30,8     34.42,3  (7065)  13       232.   4.40
  651. Furrer Josef           65 Gunzwil                1:38.32,2     34.43,7  (7199)  12       238.   4.40
  652. Martinez Victor        74 Luzern                 1:38.36,2     34.47,7  (6089)  12       239.   4.40
  653. Huber Bruno            61 Möriken AG             1:38.37,0     34.48,5  (7736)  13       233.   4.40
  654. Pfister Hugo           72 Knonau                 1:38.37,3     34.48,8  (7705)  12       240.   4.40
  655. Odermatt Urs           60 Luzern                 1:38.37,9     34.49,4  (6265)  13       234.   4.40
  656. Jenni Markus           79 Obfelden               1:38.39,5     34.51,0  (5841)  11       85.    4.40
  657. Herzog Hugo            86 Kriens                 1:38.40,6     34.52,1  (5724)  18       10.    4.40
  658. Donat Martin           59 Wohlen AG              1:38.41,9     34.53,4  (7415)  13       235.   4.40
  659. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik       1:38.44,5     34.56,0  (6574)  14       73.    4.40
  660. Heimoz Martin          65 Arth                   1:38.45,4     34.56,9  (5693)  12       241.   4.40
  661. Schärer Rolf           58 Aarburg                1:38.45,8     34.57,3  (7853)  13       236.   4.40
  662. De Uries Frits         54 Wohlen AG              1:38.48,4     34.59,9  (7485)  14       74.    4.40
  663. Sonic Muki             71 Locarno                1:38.49,7     35.01,2  (6588)  12       242.   4.41
  664. Aeschimann André       70 Oftringen              1:38.50,5     35.02,0  (5013)  12       243.   4.41
  665. Brandenberger Micha    67 Bäretswil              1:38.50,9     35.02,4  (5177)  12       244.   4.41
  666. Berner Hansruedi       52 Boniswil               1:38.53,0     35.04,5  (7397)  14       75.    4.41
  667. Hofmann Martin         68 Brittnau               1:38.56,3     35.07,8  (7457)  12       245.   4.41
  668. Gautschi Simon         77 Menziken               1:38.56,9     35.08,4  (5525)  11       86.    4.41
  669. Zingg Reto             68 Oberentfelden          1:38.57,6     35.09,1  (7828)  12       246.   4.41
  670. Zbinden Andreas        67 Liestal                1:38.59,2     35.10,7  (6915)  12       247.   4.41
  671. Züger Gerry            59 Zürich                 1:39.00,4     35.11,9  (7361)  13       237.   4.41
  672. Jotti Silvio           67 Möhlin                 1:39.01,6     35.13,1  (5857)  12       248.   4.41
  673. Gautschi Andreas       65 Thunstetten            1:39.04,1     35.15,6  (7681)  12       249.   4.41
  674. Bidoli Silvio          66 Jona                   1:39.05,7     35.17,2  (7939)  12       250.   4.41
  675. Belguendouz Abdelmalek 56 Wohlen AG              1:39.06,7     35.18,2  (5106)  13       238.   4.41
  676. Zimmerli Walter        59 Safenwil               1:39.10,0     35.21,5  (7908)  13       239.   4.41
  677. Wuenn Markus           58 Aeugst am Albis        1:39.11,2     35.22,7  (6891)  13       240.   4.42
  678. Burgener Josef         62 Dallenwil              1:39.12,2     35.23,7  (5247)  13       241.   4.42
  678. Leimgruber Peter       55 Herznach               1:39.12,2     35.23,7  (6017)  13       241.   4.42
  680. Mazzoni Paolo          69 Zürich                 1:39.13,2     35.24,7  (6115)  12       251.   4.42
  681. Tresch Reto            72 Zofingen               1:39.16,8     35.28,3  (6714)  12       252.   4.42
  682. Tommer Pius            50 Dättwil AG             1:39.18,7     35.30,2  (7486)  14       76.    4.42
  683. Wyss Ferdy             59 Oberhof                1:39.22,4     35.33,9  (7289)  13       243.   4.42
  684. Roth Torsten           61 Baden                  1:39.26,9     35.38,4  (6400)  13       244.   4.42
  685. Stöckli Willy          55 Schötz                 1:39.30,0     35.41,5  (7281)  13       245.   4.42
  686. Notter Dieter          63 Gebenstorf             1:39.30,6     35.42,1  (6241)  13       246.   4.42
  687. Moser Stefan           73 Dielsdorf              1:39.30,9     35.42,4  (6176)  12       253.   4.42
  688. Huber Reto             66 Wettingen              1:39.32,0     35.43,5  (5775)  12       254.   4.43
  689. Brönnimann Albert      47 Veltheim AG            1:39.34,6     35.46,1  (5194)  14       77.    4.43
  690. Füglistaller Jörg      57 Berikon                1:39.36,0     35.47,5  (7233)  13       247.   4.43
  691. Grillo Reto            63 Solothurn              1:39.38,9     35.50,4  (5605)  13       248.   4.43
  692. Graber Andreas         84 Auenstein              1:39.40,1     35.51,6  (5589)  11       87.    4.43
  693. Dobler Urs             63 Rothenthurm            1:39.41,1     35.52,6  (5350)  13       249.   4.43
  694. Giger Manuel           62 Oberrohrdorf           1:39.42,2     35.53,7  (5556)  13       250.   4.43
  695. Stocker Gery           57 Spreitenbach           1:39.43,6     35.55,1  (6639)  13       251.   4.43
  696. Lorusso Michele        69 Staufen                1:39.45,6     35.57,1  (7266)  12       255.   4.43
  697. Furrer Karl            44 Schattdorf             1:39.45,8     35.57,3  (5501)  15       17.    4.43
  698. Züblin Michael         70 Birmenstorf            1:39.46,6     35.58,1  (6963)  12       256.   4.43
  699. Brand Daniel           58 Bättwil                1:39.46,9     35.58,4  (5173)  13       252.   4.43
  700. Hyde Jasper            78 Baden                  1:39.48,6     36.00,1  (5805)  11       88.    4.43
  701. Scheuner Daniel        72 Luzern                 1:39.49,6     36.01,1  (7788)  12       257.   4.43
  702. Zöbeli Mario           71 Zürich                 1:39.51,3     36.02,8  (6954)  12       258.   4.43
  703. Pfefferli Jürg         63 Trimbach               1:39.51,8     36.03,3  (6296)  13       253.   4.43
  704. Döbeli Dimitri         75 Oberkulm               1:39.51,9     36.03,4  (6998)  11       89.    4.43
  705. Zumsteg André          54 Densbüren              1:39.55,0     36.06,5  (7304)  14       78.    4.44
  706. Benkö Roland           60 Kappel SO              1:39.57,0     36.08,5  (5109)  13       254.   4.44
  707. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 1:39.57,5     36.09,0  (7031)  13       255.   4.44
  708. Häni Martin            81 Grenchen               1:39.58,3     36.09,8  (7014)  11       90.    4.44
  709. Schäfer Dominik        66 Rodersdorf             1:39.59,8     36.11,3  (6446)  12       259.   4.44
  710. Miosga Erwin           48 Wegenstetten           1:40.02,0     36.13,5  (7490)  14       79.    4.44
  711. Karrer Roger J.        75 Zürich                 1:40.02,5     36.14,0  (5876)  11       91.    4.44
  712. Schütz Markus          74 Strengelbach           1:40.02,9     36.14,4  (6552)  12       260.   4.44
  713. Maurer Thomas          66 Hausen bei Brugg       1:40.04,1     36.15,6  (6110)  12       261.   4.44
  714. Hetzler Fritz          59 Auenstein              1:40.04,7     36.16,2  (5728)  13       256.   4.44
  715. Stanik Herbert         40 Wettingen              1:40.05,3     36.16,8  (6609)  15       18.    4.44
  716. Rüegger Hans-Peter     56 Büttikon               1:40.05,9     36.17,4  (7054)  13       257.   4.44
  717. Mötteli Hansueli       64 Turbenthal             1:40.06,0     36.17,5  (7411)  13       258.   4.44
  718. Meier Markus           62 St. Erhard             1:40.06,7     36.18,2  (7252)  13       259.   4.44
  719. Weinzierl Thomas       61 Oberentfelden          1:40.08,8     36.20,3  (7299)  13       260.   4.44
  720. Wissmann Christian     50 Schliern b. Köniz      1:40.10,1     36.21,6  (7842)  14       80.    4.44
  721. Jacomet Roman          71 Riehen                 1:40.10,4     36.21,9  (5828)  12       262.   4.44
  722. Maurhofer Urs          61 Nürensdorf             1:40.12,7     36.24,2  (7544)  13       261.   4.44
  723. Huber Herbert          53 Stetten AG             1:40.15,0     36.26,5  (5767)  14       81.    4.45
  724. Imhasly Hansruedi      48 Möhlin                 1:40.15,8     36.27,3  (7481)  14       82.    4.45
  725. Rötheli Manfred        66 Olten                  1:40.17,4     36.28,9  (7052)  12       263.   4.45
  726. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf              1:40.19,1     36.30,6  (6372)  12       264.   4.45
  727. Erhardt Christoph      76 Fislisbach             1:40.19,3     36.30,8  (7000)  11       92.    4.45
  728. Bernet Heiri           68 Luzern                 1:40.21,2     36.32,7  (5116)  12       265.   4.45
  729. Schönmann Walter       64 Niederbipp             1:40.22,5     36.34,0  (6532)  13       262.   4.45
  730. Hürzeler Daniel        66 Fischbach-Göslikon     1:40.22,8     36.34,3  (5798)  12       266.   4.45
  731. Bircher Markus         61 Oberentfelden          1:40.23,8     36.35,3  (5133)  13       263.   4.45
  732. Schmid Thomas          65 Hägglingen             1:40.24,1     36.35,6  (6492)  12       267.   4.45
  733. Gerber Thomas          68 Meggen                 1:40.24,8     36.36,3  (5540)  12       268.   4.45
  734. Stalder Markus         52 Aarau                  1:40.25,2     36.36,7  (6604)  14       83.    4.45
  735. Minder René            58 Zürich                 1:40.26,2     36.37,7  (6161)  13       264.   4.45
  736. Plaukovits Michael     74 Lenzburg               1:40.26,9     36.38,4  (6310)  12       269.   4.45
  737. Mamie René             68 Muri AG                1:40.27,0     36.38,5  (7417)  12       270.   4.45
  738. Vidoni Sandro          65 Au                     1:40.27,8     36.39,3  (7083)  12       271.   4.45
  739. Artho Cyrille          76 Zuerich                1:40.28,9     36.40,4  (5053)  11       93.    4.45
  740. Winkler Erich          64 Zürich                 1:40.29,5     36.41,0  (6875)  13       265.   4.45
  741. Fuchs Markus           67 Rohr                   1:40.30,1     36.41,6  (7107)  12       272.   4.45
  742. Cotti Lukas            72 Zurzach                1:40.30,8     36.42,3  (5304)  12       273.   4.45
  742. Pfisterer Andreas      69 Bäretswil              1:40.30,8     36.42,3  (6300)  12       273.   4.45
  744. Erhard Rüttiman        76 Benzenschwil           1:40.31,6     36.43,1  (5403)  11       94.    4.45
  745. Meier Daniel           72 Zürich                 1:40.32,5     36.44,0  (6123)  12       275.   4.45
  746. Kämpf Kurt             58 Koblenz                1:40.33,9     36.45,4  (5873)  13       266.   4.45
  747. Profeta Eugen          57 Wettingen              1:40.34,4     36.45,9  (6319)  13       267.   4.45
  748. Adank René             64 Frauenfeld             1:40.35,1     36.46,6  (5005)  13       268.   4.46
  749. Felder René            58 Freienwil              1:40.35,8     36.47,3  (5424)  13       269.   4.46
  750. Diaz Miki              72 Zürich                 1:40.36,4     36.47,9  (5338)  12       276.   4.46
  751. Zuber Bernhard         64 Reinach AG             1:40.37,1     36.48,6  (6959)  13       270.   4.46
  752. Abegglen Peter         61 Bern                   1:40.37,2     36.48,7  (7841)  13       271.   4.46
  753. Hufschmid André        80 Nesselnbach            1:40.38,0     36.49,5  (5783)  11       95.    4.46
  754. Baumeler Alberto       65 Stäfa                  1:40.38,2     36.49,7  (5095)  12       277.   4.46
  755. Villiger Reto          77 Lindau                 1:40.39,5     36.51,0  (7253)  11       96.    4.46
  756. Di Gregorio Roberto    68 Freienwil              1:40.40,3     36.51,8  (5336)  12       278.   4.46
  757. Giger Bruno            57 Emmen                  1:40.41,0     36.52,5  (5555)  13       272.   4.46
  758. Imfeld Franz           57 Lungern                1:40.41,7     36.53,2  (7246)  13       273.   4.46
  759. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon               1:40.42,5     36.54,0  (5071)  13       274.   4.46
  760. Weber Martin           63 Menziken               1:40.43,1     36.54,6  (6809)  13       275.   4.46
  761. Andris Tom             60 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:40.44,4     36.55,9  (7945)  13       276.   4.46
  762. Hegner Hans-Jörg       58 Rain                   1:40.45,0     36.56,5  (7290)  13       277.   4.46
  763. Scholl Thomas          49 Lyss                   1:40.48,2     36.59,7  (6529)  14       84.    4.46
  764. Lee Dan                75 Holziken               1:40.48,5     37.00,0  (7831)  11       97.    4.46
  765. Buck Franz             58 Niederrohrdorf         1:40.48,6     37.00,1  (7363)  13       278.   4.46
  766. Lindenmann Markus      62 Arlesheim              1:40.49,9     37.01,4  (6034)  13       279.   4.46
  767. Jeker Markus           69 Luterbach              1:40.50,5     37.02,0  (5840)  12       279.   4.46
  768. Vogler Rudolf          56 Weiningen ZH           1:40.51,0     37.02,5  (6760)  13       280.   4.46
  769. Bernhard Ruedi         63 Oberengstringen        1:40.51,4     37.02,9  (5118)  13       281.   4.46
  770. Locher Patrick         69 Bern                   1:40.52,1     37.03,6  (6041)  12       280.   4.46
  771. Züger Othmar           50 Greifensee             1:40.52,9     37.04,4  (6965)  14       85.    4.46
  772. Kunz Kasimir           62 Reussbühl              1:40.55,8     37.07,3  (5974)  13       282.   4.47
  773. Flückiger Ruedi        64 Zürich                 1:40.57,1     37.08,6  (5447)  13       283.   4.47
  774. Bammert Adrian         69 Sins                   1:40.58,1     37.09,6  (5077)  12       281.   4.47
  775. Bösche Uwe             67 D-Bad Säckingen        1:40.58,7     37.10,2  (5168)  12       282.   4.47
  776. König Kurt             62 Oberdürnten            1:40.59,6     37.11,1  (5952)  13       284.   4.47
  777. Stirnemann Eric        89 Wohlen AG              1:41.00,6     37.12,1  (7765)  18       11.    4.47
  778. Lang Klaus             44 Emmenbrücke            1:41.02,9     37.14,4  (7854)  15       19.    4.47
  779. Lang Erwin             62 Ebikon                 1:41.03,1     37.14,6  (5991)  13       285.   4.47
  780. Bianco Daniele         77 Aesch                  1:41.04,3     37.15,8  (6984)  11       98.    4.47
  781. Kunde Jens             72 Alpnach Dorf           1:41.04,9     37.16,4  (7268)  12       283.   4.47
  782. Mathis Heinz           66 Schinznach-Dorf        1:41.06,3     37.17,8  (6097)  12       284.   4.47
  783. Rutz Peter             46 Jona                   1:41.06,5     37.18,0  (7650)  14       86.    4.47
  784. Gubler Max             57 Mühlethal              1:41.07,1     37.18,6  (7755)  13       286.   4.47
  785. Schmidmeister Martin   62 Lengwil-Oberhofen      1:41.08,6     37.20,1  (7827)  13       287.   4.47
  786. Seitz Thomas           66 Zürich                 1:41.08,9     37.20,4  (7165)  12       285.   4.47
  787. Schmid Manfred Frieder 66 Kaiseraugst            1:41.11,1     37.22,6  (7946)  12       286.   4.47
  788. Lüthy Andreas          50 Muhen                  1:41.11,6     37.23,1  (6063)  14       87.    4.47
  789. Jurt Arno              71 Dottikon               1:41.13,5     37.25,0  (7027)  12       287.   4.47
  790. Lustenberger Hans      43 Adligenswil            1:41.13,9     37.25,4  (6058)  15       20.    4.47
  791. Lang Daniel            72 Döttingen              1:41.17,9     37.29,4  (5990)  12       288.   4.48
  792. Brugger Erich          68 Buchrain               1:41.19,4     37.30,9  (5204)  12       289.   4.48
  793. Worel Matthias         73 Gebenstorf             1:41.19,6     37.31,1  (7884)  12       290.   4.48
  794. Strub Norbert          73 Zollikofen             1:41.21,4     37.32,9  (6657)  12       291.   4.48
  795. Fransioli Remo         42 Prato-Leventina        1:41.22,0     37.33,5  (7222)  15       21.    4.48
  796. Thürig Martin          64 Oberentfelden          1:41.22,2     37.33,7  (6708)  13       288.   4.48
  797. Ziegler Urs            63 Luzern                 1:41.23,0     37.34,5  (6933)  13       289.   4.48
  798. Stadelmann Bruno       53 Aarau                  1:41.23,2     37.34,7  (7709)  14       88.    4.48
  799. Blatter Thomas         82 Gossau ZH              1:41.24,0     37.35,5  (5145)  11       99.    4.48
  800. Dubacher Martin        45 Oberwil b. Zug         1:41.24,2     37.35,7  (7242)  14       89.    4.48
  801. Baumann Urs            60 Stans                  1:41.25,3     37.36,8  (5093)  13       290.   4.48
  802. Braun Rochus           60 Wil                    1:41.25,4     37.36,9  (5186)  13       291.   4.48
  803. Pfister Markus         59 Döttingen              1:41.25,8     37.37,3  (6298)  13       292.   4.48
  804. Siegrist Fritz         54 Auenstein              1:41.28,0     37.39,5  (6573)  14       90.    4.48
  805. Haas Christian         68 Aarau                  1:41.29,3     37.40,8  (7245)  12       292.   4.48
  806. Arnold Stephan         68 Sursee                 1:41.29,5     37.41,0  (5052)  12       293.   4.48
  807. Wenger Kurt            46 Zürich                 1:41.30,1     37.41,6  (6829)  14       91.    4.48
  808. Bürgler Martin         81 Riniken                1:41.30,4     37.41,9  (5252)  11       100.   4.48
  809. Sommer Paul            66 Ruswil                 1:41.35,4     37.46,9  (6585)  12       294.   4.48
  810. Dam Zeljko             59 Wil SG                 1:41.36,4     37.47,9  (5315)  13       293.   4.48
  811. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          1:41.37,7     37.49,2  (7292)  12       295.   4.48
  812. Schalch Sandro         89 Wohlen AG              1:41.38,7     37.50,2  (6449)  18       12.    4.49
  813. Rentsch Peter          59 Wollerau               1:41.38,9     37.50,4  (7049)  13       294.   4.49
  814. Otter Patrick          72 Zug                    1:41.40,0     37.51,5  (7156)  12       296.   4.49
  815. Jäckel Thilo           71 Baden                  1:41.40,3     37.51,8  (7149)  12       297.   4.49
  816. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden          1:41.41,3     37.52,8  (7487)  13       295.   4.49
  816. Stierli Stephan        63 Muri AG                1:41.41,3     37.52,8  (6634)  13       295.   4.49
  818. Aloussy Omer           63 Hagendorn              1:41.43,8     37.55,3  (5025)  13       297.   4.49
  819. Andereggen Pius        58 Reussbühl              1:41.47,5     37.59,0  (5041)  13       298.   4.49
  820. Breitenmoser Walter    46 Adetswil               1:41.47,6     37.59,1  (7102)  14       92.    4.49
  821. Aubry André            59 Würenlos               1:41.49,3     38.00,8  (5055)  13       299.   4.49
  822. Taubert Peter          65 Lenzburg               1:41.49,9     38.01,4  (6694)  12       298.   4.49
  823. Kubat Ruedi            68 Aarau                  1:41.50,4     38.01,9  (7797)  12       299.   4.49
  824. Kissling Roland        61 Kappelen               1:41.52,0     38.03,5  (5913)  13       300.   4.49
  825. Meier Kurt             59 Bonstetten             1:41.53,4     38.04,9  (6125)  13       301.   4.49
  826. Leuch Markus           62 FL-Triesen             1:41.53,5     38.05,0  (6022)  13       302.   4.49
  827. Labhart Daniel         68 Rupperswil             1:41.55,6     38.07,1  (5987)  12       300.   4.49
  828. Murer Georges          61 Seengen                1:41.56,5     38.08,0  (6214)  13       303.   4.49
  829. Wittlin Urs            67 Oberwil BL             1:41.56,6     38.08,1  (6881)  12       301.   4.49
  830. Wigger Tony            58 Luzern                 1:41.58,2     38.09,7  (7303)  13       304.   4.49
  831. Lenzin René            62 Küttigen               1:41.59,6     38.11,1  (6021)  13       305.   4.50
  832. Walti Roland           72 Seon                   1:42.01,3     38.12,8  (6800)  12       302.   4.50
  833. Humbel Jürg            60 Untersiggenthal        1:42.02,0     38.13,5  (5791)  13       306.   4.50
  834. Emmenegger Martin      54 Hottwil                1:42.03,3     38.14,8  (7848)  14       93.    4.50
  835. Mattli Christian       70 Altdorf UR             1:42.04,5     38.16,0  (6105)  12       303.   4.50
  836. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf              1:42.04,6     38.16,1  (5800)  14       94.    4.50
  837. Zeman Jaroslaus        43 Veltheim AG            1:42.05,7     38.17,2  (6928)  15       22.    4.50
  838. Nguyen van Song        ?? Egolzwil               1:42.05,8     38.17,3  (6227)  11       101.   4.50
  839. Berndt Hans-Jörg       71 D-Küssaberg            1:42.09,3     38.20,8  (6982)  12       304.   4.50
  840. Frei Werner            52 Zürich                 1:42.10,0     38.21,5  (7985)  14       95.    4.50
  841. Camilli Franco         49 Villmergen             1:42.10,4     38.21,9  (5277)  14       96.    4.50
  842. Ferrario Renato        57 Udligenswil            1:42.10,8     38.22,3  (5426)  13       307.   4.50
  842. Wyler Peter            59 Hunzenschwil           1:42.10,8     38.22,3  (6905)  13       307.   4.50
  844. Gaus Daniel            78 Glattbrugg             1:42.11,1     38.22,6  (5521)  11       102.   4.50
  845. Rapp Andreas           69 Wohlenschwil           1:42.13,1     38.24,6  (6335)  12       305.   4.50
  846. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri              1:42.14,9     38.26,4  (5885)  13       309.   4.50
  847. Heinzer Ruedi          52 Seuzach                1:42.15,4     38.26,9  (5702)  14       97.    4.50
  848. Geisser Billy          67 Luzern                 1:42.18,5     38.30,0  (7851)  12       306.   4.50
  849. Gisler Paul            55 Schattdorf             1:42.19,6     38.31,1  (5560)  13       310.   4.50
  850. Herde Stephan          72 Windisch               1:42.20,5     38.32,0  (5717)  12       307.   4.51
  851. Fischer Sandro         61 Luzern                 1:42.21,5     38.33,0  (5436)  13       311.   4.51
  852. Yildiz M.Ali           62 Pratteln               1:42.22,9     38.34,4  (6911)  13       312.   4.51
  853. Laubacher Stefan       75 Seon                   1:42.24,7     38.36,2  (5999)  11       103.   4.51
  854. Vogel Michael          73 Kölliken               1:42.25,4     38.36,9  (7374)  12       308.   4.51
  855. Limacher Daniel        72 Dornach                1:42.26,1     38.37,6  (6033)  12       309.   4.51
  856. Hoitink Henk           45 Windisch               1:42.26,9     38.38,4  (5752)  14       98.    4.51
  857. Röser Thomas           77 Zürich                 1:42.27,3     38.38,8  (6393)  11       104.   4.51
  858. Kähr Thomas            52 Aarau                  1:42.27,9     38.39,4  (5862)  14       99.    4.51
  859. Hächler Roger          68 Menziken               1:42.29,0     38.40,5  (5647)  12       310.   4.51
  860. Duttweiler Stefan      67 Thalwil                1:42.29,6     38.41,1  (7742)  12       311.   4.51
  861. Bollinger Hans         54 Risch                  1:42.29,9     38.41,4  (5162)  14       100.   4.51
  862. Schaffner Martin       66 Othmarsingen           1:42.30,8     38.42,3  (7473)  12       312.   4.51
  863. Schwichtenberg Claudio 68 Oberengstringen        1:42.31,6     38.43,1  (7072)  12       313.   4.51
  864. Schmassmann Rolf       56 Othmarsingen           1:42.31,8     38.43,3  (7920)  13       313.   4.51
  865. Skuaratti Walter       42 Glis                   1:42.32,5     38.44,0  (7613)  15       23.    4.51
  866. Borer Dieter           63 Himmelried             1:42.33,1     38.44,6  (7873)  13       314.   4.51
  867. Blattner Martin        61 Küttigen               1:42.34,1     38.45,6  (7590)  13       315.   4.51
  868. Portmann Hans-Peter    52 Zürich                 1:42.34,5     38.46,0  (7655)  14       101.   4.51
  869. Ledermann Martin       76 Spreitenbach           1:42.34,8     38.46,3  (7400)  11       105.   4.51
  870. Stucki Max             60 Uerkheim               1:42.36,3     38.47,8  (6662)  13       316.   4.51
  871. Buchser Rolf           63 Schöftland             1:42.37,4     38.48,9  (5233)  13       317.   4.51
  872. Zeder Patrik           74 Burgdorf               1:42.39,6     38.51,1  (7420)  12       314.   4.51
  873. Siegenthaler Peter     68 Seon                   1:42.40,6     38.52,1  (6571)  12       315.   4.51
  874. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Thalheim               1:42.46,4     38.57,9  (7137)  12       316.   4.52
  875. Tedeschi Toni          72 Seengen                1:42.47,8     38.59,3  (7187)  12       317.   4.52
  876. Müller Martin          59 Kleindöttingen         1:42.48,5     39.00,0  (6193)  13       318.   4.52
  877. Gander Stephan         62 Kriens                 1:42.49,2     39.00,7  (7689)  13       319.   4.52
  878. Gutjahr Rolf           61 Aarau                  1:42.49,6     39.01,1  (5635)  13       320.   4.52
  879. Huber Thomas           74 Zürich                 1:42.49,9     39.01,4  (5777)  12       318.   4.52
  880. Hirt Thomas            70 Zetzwil                1:42.50,3     39.01,8  (5739)  12       319.   4.52
  881. Litscher Guido         56 Oberentfelden          1:42.50,5     39.02,0  (6037)  13       321.   4.52
  882. Caviezel Pascal        76 Basel                  1:42.51,1     39.02,6  (5286)  11       106.   4.52
  883. Schreck Michael        56 Frauenfeld             1:42.51,9     39.03,4  (7067)  13       322.   4.52
  884. Scherer Stefan         78 Beromünster            1:42.54,1     39.05,6  (7205)  11       107.   4.52
  885. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                 1:42.55,0     39.06,5  (7339)  12       320.   4.52
  886. Siegenthaler Ernst     54 Bowil                  1:42.56,9     39.08,4  (7074)  14       102.   4.52
  887. Zogg Bernd             57 Zetzwil                1:42.59,0     39.10,5  (6955)  13       323.   4.52
  888. Gehrig Stefan          62 Rothenburg             1:43.00,4     39.11,9  (7353)  13       324.   4.52
  889. Obrist Thomas          69 Unterbözberg           1:43.01,1     39.12,6  (6257)  12       321.   4.52
  890. Wipf Markus            79 Unterentfelden         1:43.02,5     39.14,0  (6876)  11       108.   4.53
  891. Siebert Heiko          64 Adliswil               1:43.04,2     39.15,7  (7719)  13       325.   4.53
  892. Breit Olivier          68 Winterthr              1:43.05,2     39.16,7  (7401)  12       322.   4.53
  893. Bächer Rico            51 Rüti ZH                1:43.07,4     39.18,9  (5056)  14       103.   4.53
  894. Weber Peter            71 Effingen               1:43.07,8     39.19,3  (7086)  12       323.   4.53
  895. Knecht Michel          71 Gippingen              1:43.08,0     39.19,5  (7030)  12       324.   4.53
  896. Hasenberg Till         74 Birmenstorf AG         1:43.08,8     39.20,3  (7017)  12       325.   4.53
  897. Bruce Richard          66 Zofingen               1:43.10,0     39.21,5  (5197)  12       326.   4.53
  898. Bühler Philipp         64 Ermensee               1:43.10,1     39.21,6  (7104)  13       326.   4.53
  899. Schmid Rolf H.         64 Olten                  1:43.10,5     39.22,0  (7162)  13       327.   4.53
  900. Glatz Adrian           75 Baden                  1:43.10,8     39.22,3  (5568)  11       109.   4.53
  901. Graf Markus            74 Zwillikon              1:43.12,2     39.23,7  (5598)  12       327.   4.53
  902. Galbier Anton          50 Sisseln                1:43.12,7     39.24,2  (5514)  14       104.   4.53
  903. Nüssli Paul            50 Egliswil               1:43.14,9     39.26,4  (6251)  14       105.   4.53
  904. Albrecht Urs           69 Zürich                 1:43.15,9     39.27,4  (5021)  12       328.   4.53
  905. Kitzinger Urs          69 Bubikon                1:43.17,9     39.29,4  (5914)  12       329.   4.53
  906. Clavadetscher Steven   65 Zürich                 1:43.19,9     39.31,4  (5297)  12       330.   4.53
  907. Joneli Urs             50 Dornach                1:43.21,2     39.32,7  (5852)  14       106.   4.53
  908. Blumenthal Marco       67 Baden                  1:43.21,8     39.33,3  (5151)  12       331.   4.53
  909. Schabmann Klaus        61 Inwil                  1:43.23,1     39.34,6  (6445)  13       328.   4.53
  910. Birrer André           68 Oberbipp               1:43.24,9     39.36,4  (5136)  12       332.   4.54
  911. Ritter John Henry      66 Wiezikon               1:43.25,3     39.36,8  (7422)  12       333.   4.54
  912. Capaul Maurus          61 Suhr                   1:43.26,4     39.37,9  (5278)  13       329.   4.54
  913. Fuchser Beat           71 Luzern                 1:43.26,5     39.38,0  (5494)  12       334.   4.54
  914. Hofmann Heinz          58 Untersiggenthal        1:43.27,0     39.38,5  (5746)  13       330.   4.54
  915. Pfyffer Urs            60 Luzern                 1:43.27,9     39.39,4  (6301)  13       331.   4.54
  916. Fuchser Heinz          73 Luzern                 1:43.28,6     39.40,1  (5495)  12       335.   4.54
  917. Blaser Thomas          56 Oron-la-Ville          1:43.29,4     39.40,9  (5144)  13       332.   4.54
  918. Walker Ruedi           48 Zürich                 1:43.31,0     39.42,5  (6790)  14       107.   4.54
  919. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                   1:43.31,5     39.43,0  (5881)  14       108.   4.54
  920. Stalder Kurt           71 Basel                  1:43.31,7     39.43,2  (6603)  12       336.   4.54
  921. Amberg Michel          73 Luzern                 1:43.32,1     39.43,6  (7475)  12       337.   4.54
  922. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              1:43.33,0     39.44,5  (6686)  13       333.   4.54
  923. Spiess Martin          41 Untersiggenthal        1:43.33,3     39.44,8  (6594)  15       24.    4.54
  924. Furrer Klaus           63 Rickenbach LU          1:43.33,9     39.45,4  (5504)  13       334.   4.54
  925. Gehrig Heinz           41 Menziken               1:43.34,1     39.45,6  (5528)  15       25.    4.54
  926. Mc Combie Charles      45 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:43.38,9     39.50,4  (6116)  14       109.   4.54
  927. Strässle Daniel        68 Aadorf                 1:43.39,0     39.50,5  (6646)  12       338.   4.54
  928. Schmitter André        68 Rothrist               1:43.39,6     39.51,1  (7579)  12       339.   4.54
  929. Meyer Bernhard         56 Hunzenschwil           1:43.39,9     39.51,4  (7407)  13       335.   4.54
  930. Trifari Vincenzo       59 Wangen b. Olten        1:43.42,3     39.53,8  (6716)  13       336.   4.54
  931. Racheter Kurt          50 Rothenburg             1:43.43,1     39.54,6  (6325)  14       110.   4.54
  932. Bitterli Jürg          58 Brugg                  1:43.44,3     39.55,8  (5139)  13       337.   4.54
  933. Malek Wolfgang         71 D-München              1:43.44,4     39.55,9  (7900)  12       340.   4.54
  934. Kammermann Rolf        67 Oberentfelden          1:43.47,0     39.58,5  (5872)  12       341.   4.55
  935. Schmid Daniel          77 Höri                   1:43.49,6     40.01,1  (6481)  11       110.   4.55
  936. von der Mühll Peppi    75 Erlinsbach             1:43.50,3     40.01,8  (6771)  11       111.   4.55
  937. Marolf Kurt            57 Bonstetten             1:43.50,4     40.01,9  (6083)  13       338.   4.55
  938. Ammann Jürg            58 Bleienbach             1:43.50,9     40.02,4  (6976)  13       339.   4.55
  939. Müller Patrick         65 Thalwil                1:43.51,7     40.03,2  (6197)  12       342.   4.55
  939. Schlumpf Stefan        72 Baar                   1:43.51,7     40.03,2  (6473)  12       342.   4.55
  941. Clerici Werner         42 Rikon im Tösstal       1:43.52,8     40.04,3  (5298)  15       26.    4.55
  942. Brändli René           68 Schlieren              1:43.54,4     40.05,9  (5181)  12       344.   4.55
  942. Goldinger Thomas       70 Uster                  1:43.54,4     40.05,9  (5586)  12       344.   4.55
  944. Meyer Franz            53 Wettingen              1:43.55,1     40.06,6  (6144)  14       111.   4.55
  945. Reinhard Jürg          73 Bonstetten             1:43.56,4     40.07,9  (6346)  12       346.   4.55
  946. Otter Ueli             57 Subingen               1:43.58,9     40.10,4  (6277)  13       340.   4.55
  947. Stauber Jörg           53 Sarnen                 1:44.00,5     40.12,0  (7410)  14       112.   4.55
  948. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh             1:44.01,8     40.13,3  (5640)  13       341.   4.55
  949. Weinmann Simon         79 Lupfig                 1:44.02,5     40.14,0  (6822)  11       112.   4.55
  950. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                   1:44.03,3     40.14,8  (7639)  15       27.    4.55
  951. Häberlin Markus        66 Neuwilen               1:44.04,0     40.15,5  (5644)  12       347.   4.55
  952. Gebus Jürg             58 Basel                  1:44.06,7     40.18,2  (5527)  13       342.   4.56
  953. Stierli Bruno          59 Muri AG                1:44.08,6     40.20,1  (7933)  13       343.   4.56
  954. Probst Stefan          57 Nussbaumen             1:44.09,6     40.21,1  (6318)  13       344.   4.56
  955. Suter Rene             54 Widen                  1:44.10,5     40.22,0  (6682)  14       113.   4.56
  956. Tschudi Benedikt       58 Reinach                1:44.10,8     40.22,3  (6725)  13       345.   4.56
  957. Matter Urs             61 Solothurn              1:44.11,5     40.23,0  (7474)  13       346.   4.56
  958. Hofmann Reto           71 Zofingen               1:44.12,7     40.24,2  (5748)  12       348.   4.56
  959. Gut Stefan             65 Möriken AG             1:44.13,6     40.25,1  (7734)  12       349.   4.56
  960. Risch Gebhard          72 Triesen                1:44.15,2     40.26,7  (7387)  12       350.   4.56
  961. Kern René              56 Rothrist               1:44.16,6     40.28,1  (5902)  13       347.   4.56
  962. Suter Lukas            69 Beinwil am See         1:44.16,7     40.28,2  (7196)  12       351.   4.56
  963. Gander Kurt            62 Zetzwil                1:44.17,9     40.29,4  (5516)  13       348.   4.56
  964. Hofmann Adi            50 Luzern                 1:44.18,0     40.29,5  (7305)  14       114.   4.56
  965. Gisler Marcel          63 Tägerig                1:44.19,5     40.31,0  (5559)  13       349.   4.56
  966. Hofmarcher Josef       39 Oftringen              1:44.19,7     40.31,2  (5749)  15       28.    4.56
  967. Müller Manuel          73 Luzern                 1:44.20,4     40.31,9  (6191)  12       352.   4.56
  968. Maurer Fritz           41 Bassersdorf            1:44.20,9     40.32,4  (6108)  15       29.    4.56
  969. Ehrbar Peter           67 Zürich                 1:44.27,6     40.39,1  (5388)  12       353.   4.57
  970. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof                1:44.28,6     40.40,1  (6237)  14       115.   4.57
  971. Oberle Peter           50 Döttingen              1:44.32,0     40.43,5  (6255)  14       116.   4.57
  972. Christen Walter        57 Gunzgen                1:44.33,8     40.45,3  (5295)  13       350.   4.57
  973. Mathis Rolf            65 Sempach Stadt          1:44.34,8     40.46,3  (6099)  12       354.   4.57
  974. Hotz Michael           68 Boniswil               1:44.36,0     40.47,5  (5763)  12       355.   4.57
  975. Kuster Martin          73 Horw                   1:44.36,8     40.48,3  (7120)  12       356.   4.57
  976. Bütler Patrick         71 Zofingen               1:44.39,2     40.50,7  (5272)  12       357.   4.57
  977. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf           1:44.39,3     40.50,8  (5591)  14       117.   4.57
  978. Schwaiger Fritz        60 Buochs                 1:44.40,0     40.51,5  (6554)  13       351.   4.57
  979. Guidi Silvio           50 Gränichen              1:44.40,5     40.52,0  (7897)  14       118.   4.57
  980. Meier Sascha           70 Oberhof                1:44.42,1     40.53,6  (7153)  12       358.   4.57
  981. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen            1:44.45,1     40.56,6  (5377)  13       352.   4.57
  982. Gschwend Walter        59 Zürich                 1:44.45,7     40.57,2  (7329)  13       353.   4.57
  983. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          1:44.46,5     40.58,0  (6338)  13       354.   4.57
  984. Gutknecht Rolf         79 Aarau                  1:44.47,6     40.59,1  (7458)  11       113.   4.57
  985. Ferrelli Thomas        72 Zürich                 1:44.48,5     41.00,0  (5427)  12       359.   4.58
  986. Schenker R             53 Luzern                 1:44.48,9     41.00,4  (6456)  14       119.   4.58
  987. Schlüssel Markus       66 Dagmersellen           1:44.50,6     41.02,1  (6476)  12       360.   4.58
  988. Richter Michael        52 Wollerau               1:44.51,7     41.03,2  (7673)  14       120.   4.58
  989. Winter David           78 Dornach                1:44.53,4     41.04,9  (7611)  11       114.   4.58
  990. Burri Urs              61 Zürich                 1:44.54,6     41.06,1  (6996)  13       355.   4.58
  991. Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  1:44.55,0     41.06,5  (7068)  14       121.   4.58
  992. Elmiger Hugo           68 Seengen                1:44.56,6     41.08,1  (5395)  12       361.   4.58
  993. Hüsler Ivo             73 Sursee                 1:44.57,6     41.09,1  (5801)  12       362.   4.58
  994. Burda Franz            41 D-Weil am Rhein        1:44.57,8     41.09,3  (6995)  15       30.    4.58
  995. Isenschmid Ruedi       52 Zufikon                1:44.58,4     41.09,9  (5817)  14       122.   4.58
  996. Bürgi Adrian           59 Aarberg                1:44.58,5     41.10,0  (5249)  13       356.   4.58
  997. Kaufmann Toni          58 Ballwil                1:44.59,0     41.10,5  (5884)  13       357.   4.58
  998. Plattner Timo          73 Münchenstein           1:44.59,9     41.11,4  (6308)  12       363.   4.58
  999. Iseli Martin           64 Lyss                   1:45.00,2     41.11,7  (5815)  13       358.   4.58
 1000. Schleusener Jürgen     57 D-Rheinfelden          1:45.01,4     41.12,9  (7327)  13       359.   4.58
 1001. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen        1:45.01,7     41.13,2  (6289)  13       360.   4.58
 1002. Imfeld Robert          61 Muri AG                1:45.03,6     41.15,1  (7820)  13       361.   4.58
 1003. Werren Christian       65 Ebikon                 1:45.04,4     41.15,9  (6839)  12       364.   4.58
 1004. Zweifel Christoph      69 Watt                   1:45.04,6     41.16,1  (6975)  12       365.   4.58
 1005. Röthlisberger Peter    55 Grellingen             1:45.08,4     41.19,9  (6403)  13       362.   4.58
 1006. Camiu Augustin         60 Landquart              1:45.09,4     41.20,9  (7638)  13       363.   4.59
 1007. Knechtli Martin        52 Leutwil                1:45.09,8     41.21,3  (5926)  14       123.   4.59
 1008. von Burg Peter         68 Halten                 1:45.10,8     41.22,3  (6770)  12       366.   4.59
 1009. Dietwiler Stefan       56 Frick                  1:45.11,3     41.22,8  (5344)  13       364.   4.59
 1010. Guldimann Thomas       55 Wangen b. Olten        1:45.12,5     41.24,0  (5628)  13       365.   4.59
 1011. Wolter Roland          63 Bonstetten             1:45.16,7     41.28,2  (7761)  13       366.   4.59
 1012. Wälchli Severin        74 Birr                   1:45.17,8     41.29,3  (6784)  12       367.   4.59
 1013. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon              1:45.19,7     41.31,2  (5273)  13       367.   4.59
 1014. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                   1:45.20,1     41.31,6  (5896)  13       368.   4.59
 1015. Giedemann Martin       59 Untersiggenthal        1:45.20,2     41.31,7  (5551)  13       369.   4.59
 1016. Süess Roland           60 Hinteregg              1:45.20,5     41.32,0  (6676)  13       370.   4.59
 1017. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen              1:45.21,2     41.32,7  (6157)  12       368.   4.59
 1018. Leutwyler Erich        67 Zug                    1:45.22,0     41.33,5  (7588)  12       369.   4.59
 1019. Yilmaz Binali          60 Bättwil-Flüh           1:45.22,8     41.34,3  (7418)  13       371.   4.59
 1020. Paladin Stefano A.     68 Auw                    1:45.23,3     41.34,8  (6280)  12       370.   4.59
 1021. Uebersax Heinz         54 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:45.24,2     41.35,7  (6726)  14       124.   4.59
 1022. Zeller Emil            69 Zürich                 1:45.24,9     41.36,4  (6923)  12       371.   4.59
 1023. Rotzer Urs             60 Koblenz                1:45.25,2     41.36,7  (6405)  13       372.   4.59
 1024. Jenzer Andreas         67 Oberrohrdorf           1:45.26,2     41.37,7  (5844)  12       372.   4.59
 1025. Nicca Reto             54 Ebikon                 1:45.28,4     41.39,9  (6229)  14       125.   4.59
 1026. Straub Sacha           71 Rothrist               1:45.29,5     41.41,0  (6647)  12       373.   4.59
 1027. Brotschi Ruedi         58 Cham                   1:45.30,3     41.41,8  (5196)  13       373.   5.00
 1028. Hochstrasser Roland    64 Basel                  1:45.32,2     41.43,7  (5743)  13       374.   5.00
 1029. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               1:45.35,3     41.46,8  (5428)  14       126.   5.00
 1030. Theiler Joe            55 Allschwil              1:45.35,6     41.47,1  (6697)  13       375.   5.00
 1031. Moor Alfi              59 Zofingen               1:45.37,1     41.48,6  (6168)  13       376.   5.00
 1032. Senn Beda              60 Zürich                 1:45.40,1     41.51,6  (6564)  13       377.   5.00
 1033. Stamberger Matthias    59 Zürich                 1:45.42,0     41.53,5  (6608)  13       378.   5.00
 1034. Vogel Willy            67 St. Niklausen          1:45.43,2     41.54,7  (6753)  12       374.   5.00
 1035. Hofmann Daniel         68 Thalwil                1:45.44,8     41.56,3  (5745)  12       375.   5.00
 1036. Jankowsky Moritz       51 Gossau ZH              1:45.45,8     41.57,3  (7988)  14       127.   5.00
 1037. Fürst Roland           60 Gunzgen                1:45.46,5     41.58,0  (7548)  13       379.   5.00
 1037. Kappeler Michael       76 Baden                  1:45.46,5     41.58,0  (5874)  11       115.   5.00
 1039. Graber Roger           72 Hägendorf              1:45.47,5     41.59,0  (7479)  12       376.   5.00
 1040. Läubli Erwin           55 Untersiggenthal        1:45.48,5     42.00,0  (6003)  13       380.   5.00
 1041. Meier Renato           88 Gebenstorf             1:45.49,9     42.01,4  (7688)  18       13.    5.00
 1042. Vinci Remo             69 Aarau                  1:45.50,0     42.01,5  (7953)  12       377.   5.00
 1043. Gisler Urs             60 Winterthur             1:45.52,1     42.03,6  (5564)  13       381.   5.01
 1044. Hübscher Ruedi         51 Schwarzenburg          1:45.53,3     42.04,8  (5779)  14       128.   5.01
 1045. Oberholzer Kurt        41 Dättwil                1:45.55,6     42.07,1  (6254)  15       31.    5.01
 1046. Berger Simon           66 Riedikon               1:46.01,0     42.12,5  (5112)  12       378.   5.01
 1047. Wehrli Daniel          70 Küttigen               1:46.03,8     42.15,3  (6814)  12       379.   5.01
 1048. Fischler Roger         64 Olsberg                1:46.03,9     42.15,4  (7881)  13       382.   5.01
 1049. Jacob Yves             59 Boniswil               1:46.06,1     42.17,6  (7190)  13       383.   5.01
 1050. Knapp Klaus            61 Gebenstorf             1:46.07,8     42.19,3  (5922)  13       384.   5.01
 1051. Lanz Christian         56 Mels                   1:46.08,7     42.20,2  (5994)  13       385.   5.01
 1052. Wallimann Erwin        65 Alpnach Dorf           1:46.12,0     42.23,5  (6791)  12       380.   5.01
 1053. Roost Jürg             59 Holziken               1:46.12,7     42.24,2  (6391)  13       386.   5.02
 1054. Bader Jakob            62 Basel                  1:46.13,6     42.25,1  (7642)  13       387.   5.02
 1054. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau                1:46.13,6     42.25,1  (7402)  13       387.   5.02
 1056. Odermatt Bruno         65 Stans                  1:46.14,2     42.25,7  (7772)  12       381.   5.02
 1057. Meyer Urs              42 Niederglatt ZH         1:46.14,3     42.25,8  (7839)  15       32.    5.02
 1058. Ruflin Andreas         74 Zürich                 1:46.15,0     42.26,5  (7495)  12       382.   5.02
 1059. Fretz Martin           62 Vordemwald             1:46.15,4     42.26,9  (5471)  13       389.   5.02
 1060. Kürsteiner Samuel      67 Gais                   1:46.15,7     42.27,2  (5976)  12       383.   5.02
 1061. Kirchhofer Heinz       37 Möriken                1:46.15,8     42.27,3  (5908)  15       33.    5.02
 1062. Dätwyler Thomas        87 Strengelbach           1:46.16,3     42.27,8  (5320)  18       14.    5.02
 1063. Schwer Hubert          57 Uster                  1:46.16,7     42.28,2  (7466)  13       390.   5.02
 1064. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach         1:46.17,7     42.29,2  (7328)  14       129.   5.02
 1065. Burdet Jacques         53 Winterthur             1:46.18,2     42.29,7  (5246)  14       130.   5.02
 1066. Rohrbach Beat          63 Oberschrot             1:46.18,5     42.30,0  (6381)  13       391.   5.02
 1067. von Arx Oliver         66 Obergösgen             1:46.19,5     42.31,0  (6766)  12       384.   5.02
 1068. Dörig Josef            50 Rain                   1:46.22,6     42.34,1  (5356)  14       131.   5.02
 1069. Farner Christopher     58 Zürich                 1:46.23,7     42.35,2  (5415)  13       392.   5.02
 1070. Cop Richard            60 Zürich                 1:46.24,1     42.35,6  (5300)  13       393.   5.02
 1071. Anderegg Reto          71 Thalwil                1:46.24,9     42.36,4  (5040)  12       385.   5.02
 1072. Koch Sepp              66 Schongau               1:46.35,1     42.46,6  (7770)  12       386.   5.03
 1073. Sturzenegger Werner    64 Winterthur             1:46.36,8     42.48,3  (7171)  13       394.   5.03
 1074. Brunner Michael        ?? Basel                  1:46.37,8     42.49,3  (5214)  11       116.   5.03
 1075. Marangi Domenico       68 Birsfelden             1:46.37,9     42.49,4  (6078)  12       387.   5.03
 1076. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau                1:46.38,9     42.50,4  (6207)  13       395.   5.03
 1077. Ebinger Christian      73 Zürich                 1:46.39,3     42.50,8  (5373)  12       388.   5.03
 1078. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Frenkendorf            1:46.41,2     42.52,7  (6366)  15       34.    5.03
 1079. Schwarb Erwin          65 Eiken                  1:46.42,6     42.54,1  (7070)  12       389.   5.03
 1080. Hess Jann              71 Zürich                 1:46.44,2     42.55,7  (5726)  12       390.   5.03
 1081. Blindenbacher Felix    48 Wettswil               1:46.45,3     42.56,8  (5148)  14       132.   5.03
 1082. Konrad Rainer          58 Basel                  1:46.45,8     42.57,3  (7119)  13       396.   5.03
 1083. Bütler Moritz          45 Hunzenschwil           1:46.47,0     42.58,5  (5271)  14       133.   5.03
 1084. Guidi Reto             65 Menziken               1:46.51,8     43.03,3  (5627)  12       391.   5.03
 1085. Starkermann Hansjörg   56 Zofingen               1:46.53,5     43.05,0  (6611)  13       397.   5.03
 1086. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Uitikon                1:46.54,8     43.06,3  (5412)  13       398.   5.04
 1087. Baumann Reto           56 Teufenthal             1:46.55,7     43.07,2  (5091)  13       399.   5.04
 1087. Happe Hans-Joachim     56 D-Lauchringen          1:46.55,7     43.07,2  (7207)  13       399.   5.04
 1089. Kremer Jochem          64 D-Rheinfelden          1:46.56,7     43.08,2  (7032)  13       401.   5.04
 1090. Binggeli Fredy         58 Ramlinsburg            1:47.00,4     43.11,9  (5129)  13       402.   5.04
 1091. Trutmann Daniel        74 Adlikon                1:47.00,6     43.12,1  (6721)  12       392.   5.04
 1092. Gasser Bruno           63 Römerswil LU           1:47.03,8     43.15,3  (5517)  13       403.   5.04
 1093. Podolak  Marco         63 Küttigen               1:47.06,2     43.17,7  (6312)  13       404.   5.04
 1094. Bucher Urs             69 Reinach AG             1:47.07,5     43.19,0  (7185)  12       393.   5.04
 1095. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur             1:47.08,5     43.20,0  (5736)  14       134.   5.04
 1096. Wyler Thomas           62 Zürich                 1:47.09,6     43.21,1  (6906)  13       405.   5.04
 1097. Peterhans Heiri        59 Aarau                  1:47.10,9     43.22,4  (6293)  13       406.   5.04
 1098. Lötscher Josef         47 Aarau                  1:47.11,7     43.23,2  (6048)  14       135.   5.04
 1099. Kuhn Heinz             62 Aeugst am Albis        1:47.12,0     43.23,5  (5966)  13       407.   5.04
 1100. Brunner Werner         60 Aarau                  1:47.14,0     43.25,5  (5219)  13       408.   5.04
 1101. Godart Michele         66 Gontenschwil           1:47.14,4     43.25,9  (5581)  12       394.   5.04
 1102. Zimmermann Denis       88 Rheinfelden            1:47.15,2     43.26,7  (6947)  18       15.    5.04
 1103. Burri Werner           52 Hellbühl               1:47.17,1     43.28,6  (7747)  14       136.   5.05
 1104. Christ Rainer          64 Ueken                  1:47.18,8     43.30,3  (5291)  13       409.   5.05
 1105. Frauenknecht Thomas    56 Giswil                 1:47.21,0     43.32,5  (5458)  13       410.   5.05
 1106. Zihlmann Daniel        63 Kappel                 1:47.23,6     43.35,1  (6935)  13       411.   5.05
 1107. Keller Bruno           65 Wettingen              1:47.24,7     43.36,2  (5889)  12       395.   5.05
 1108. Schmid Rolf            64 Dottikon               1:47.24,9     43.36,4  (6491)  13       412.   5.05
 1109. Bucher Ernst           65 Berikon                1:47.26,4     43.37,9  (5225)  12       396.   5.05
 1110. Härri Hans Peter       56 Reinach BL 2           1:47.27,6     43.39,1  (5668)  13       413.   5.05
 1111. Zäch Michael           87 Oberriet SG            1:47.28,7     43.40,2  (6912)  18       16.    5.05
 1112. Schürmann Peter        66 Rothenburg             1:47.28,9     43.40,4  (6550)  12       397.   5.05
 1113. Bucheli Rene           62 Emmenbrücke            1:47.30,7     43.42,2  (5223)  13       414.   5.05
 1113. Hegglin Daniel         67 Zürich                 1:47.30,7     43.42,2  (7712)  12       398.   5.05
 1115. Dätwyler Ernst         56 Strengelbach           1:47.33,3     43.44,8  (5319)  13       415.   5.05
 1116. Heinzmann Roland       56 Rain                   1:47.34,2     43.45,7  (5703)  13       416.   5.05
 1117. Schneeberger Simon     61 Langenthal             1:47.34,5     43.46,0  (6509)  13       417.   5.05
 1118. Frommel Heinz          41 Lindau                 1:47.35,3     43.46,8  (5489)  15       35.    5.05
 1119. Brändlin Martin        59 D-Efringen-Kirchen     1:47.38,0     43.49,5  (5182)  13       418.   5.06
 1120. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                 1:47.39,2     43.50,7  (6386)  12       399.   5.06
 1121. Leuenberger Urs        76 Zürich                 1:47.39,5     43.51,0  (6025)  11       117.   5.06
 1122. Würsten Bernhard       53 Worb                   1:47.42,2     43.53,7  (6898)  14       137.   5.06
 1123. Sommerhalder Daniel    63 Menziken               1:47.43,1     43.54,6  (7634)  13       419.   5.06
 1124. Ruta Jaroslav          46 Berikon                1:47.44,6     43.56,1  (7970)  14       138.   5.06
 1125. Kadlec Christoph       71 Mauensee               1:47.46,6     43.58,1  (7274)  12       400.   5.06
 1126. Weishaupt Rico         72 Zürich                 1:47.48,7     44.00,2  (6823)  12       401.   5.06
 1127. Weber Peter            59 Oftringen              1:47.48,9     44.00,4  (6812)  13       420.   5.06
 1128. Locatelli Aurelio      55 Zürich                 1:47.49,4     44.00,9  (7121)  13       421.   5.06
 1129. Deplazes Norbert       54 Sursee                 1:47.50,7     44.02,2  (7874)  14       139.   5.06
 1130. Marty Christoph        68 Zürich                 1:47.52,5     44.04,0  (6092)  12       402.   5.06
 1131. Maurer Beat            49 Reinach BL             1:47.54,1     44.05,6  (7737)  14       140.   5.06
 1132. Huber Rolf             64 Oberlunkhofen          1:47.55,7     44.07,2  (7460)  13       422.   5.06
 1133. Hausherr Oskar         60 Wölflinswil            1:47.56,6     44.08,1  (5679)  13       423.   5.06
 1134. Portmann Franz         46 Aesch BL               1:47.57,1     44.08,6  (7596)  14       141.   5.06
 1135. Knuchel Hanspeter      50 Saland                 1:47.57,7     44.09,2  (5927)  14       142.   5.07
 1136. Keller Rolf            70 Wettingen              1:47.58,4     44.09,9  (5895)  12       403.   5.07
 1137. Racine Claude          52 Untersiggenthal        1:48.01,9     44.13,4  (6326)  14       143.   5.07
 1138. Stahlke Reinhard       53 Maisprach              1:48.02,7     44.14,2  (7075)  14       144.   5.07
 1139. Kammann Thomas         67 Steinhausen            1:48.03,4     44.14,9  (5871)  12       404.   5.07
 1140. Lanz Kurt              39 Aesch                  1:48.03,9     44.15,4  (7472)  15       36.    5.07
 1141. Brändle Christoph      62 Buchs AG               1:48.05,1     44.16,6  (5178)  13       424.   5.07
 1142. Noth Nicolas           66 Zürich                 1:48.06,2     44.17,7  (7484)  12       405.   5.07
 1143. Ott Claudio            68 Rothenburg             1:48.07,0     44.18,5  (7906)  12       406.   5.07
 1144. Vogel Markus           63 Kölliken               1:48.07,7     44.19,2  (7691)  13       425.   5.07
 1145. Heinz Max              60 Lichtensteig           1:48.09,1     44.20,6  (5700)  13       426.   5.07
 1146. Schmucki Albert        52 Brugg AG               1:48.09,8     44.21,3  (6506)  14       145.   5.07
 1147. Bucher Patrick         73 Muri b. Bern           1:48.10,8     44.22,3  (5227)  12       407.   5.07
 1148. Egli Stephan           64 Hohenrain              1:48.11,2     44.22,7  (5385)  13       427.   5.07
 1149. Schwab Christian       56 Egliswil               1:48.11,8     44.23,3  (6553)  13       428.   5.07
 1150. Richner Heinz          50 Hunzenschwil           1:48.12,4     44.23,9  (6359)  14       146.   5.07
 1151. Walther Vital          48 Fällanden              1:48.12,5     44.24,0  (6797)  14       147.   5.07
 1152. Schmitt Nicola         68 Root                   1:48.12,6     44.24,1  (6504)  12       408.   5.07
 1153. Hubschmid Roger        52 Ostermundigen          1:48.13,8     44.25,3  (5782)  14       148.   5.07
 1154. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             1:48.15,1     44.26,6  (5032)  14       149.   5.07
 1155. Suter Ueli             60 Wettingen              1:48.18,1     44.29,6  (6684)  13       429.   5.07
 1155. Zach David             64 Chur                   1:48.18,1     44.29,6  (7696)  13       429.   5.07
 1157. Kyburz Stephan         62 Küttigen               1:48.18,8     44.30,3  (5985)  13       431.   5.08
 1158. Schatzmann Peter       60 Villmergen             1:48.22,0     44.33,5  (7237)  13       432.   5.08
 1159. Brun Stefan            73 Obernau                1:48.22,9     44.34,4  (5209)  12       409.   5.08
 1160. Wenk Georges           64 Menziken               1:48.23,8     44.35,3  (6833)  13       433.   5.08
 1161. Adank  Mathis          41 Frauenfeld             1:48.25,1     44.36,6  (5003)  15       37.    5.08
 1162. Montesi Raffaele       44 Rothrist               1:48.25,4     44.36,9  (7833)  15       38.    5.08
 1163. Roth Kurt              59 Trimbach               1:48.26,7     44.38,2  (7677)  13       434.   5.08
 1164. Foerster Stefan        63 Baar                   1:48.27,2     44.38,7  (5451)  13       435.   5.08
 1165. Lehner Manuel          84 Baden                  1:48.29,2     44.40,7  (6014)  11       118.   5.08
 1166. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon             1:48.30,9     44.42,4  (5410)  14       150.   5.08
 1167. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden            1:48.32,3     44.43,8  (7236)  14       151.   5.08
 1168. Lienhard U             59 Seengen                1:48.33,1     44.44,6  (6030)  13       436.   5.08
 1169. Dössegger Bruno        58 Bellikon               1:48.35,6     44.47,1  (5360)  13       437.   5.08
 1170. Kaspar Hans            54 Diepflingen            1:48.35,9     44.47,4  (5878)  14       152.   5.08
 1171. Vogelsang Thomas       70 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:48.37,7     44.49,2  (7491)  12       410.   5.08
 1172. Zgraggen Philipp       70 Küssnacht              1:48.38,6     44.50,1  (6931)  12       411.   5.08
 1173. Bryner Rolf            45 Embrach                1:48.39,1     44.50,6  (5220)  14       153.   5.08
 1174. Keller Peter           49 Stans                  1:48.41,7     44.53,2  (7452)  14       154.   5.09
 1175. Wanner Roland          53 Dielsdorf              1:48.43,0     44.54,5  (6805)  14       155.   5.09
 1176. Betschart Dominique Pi 67 Wölflinswil            1:48.43,8     44.55,3  (5121)  12       412.   5.09
 1177. Mauricio Carlos        77 Aarau                  1:48.44,0     44.55,5  (6112)  11       119.   5.09
 1177. Schmid Hans            49 Dällikon               1:48.44,0     44.55,5  (6485)  14       156.   5.09
 1179. Fridli Werner          44 Bern                   1:48.45,0     44.56,5  (5483)  15       39.    5.09
 1180. Roeleven Eric          67 Wohlen AG              1:48.51,0     45.02,5  (6376)  12       413.   5.09
 1181. Aeby Michi             85 Berg-Dägerlen          1:48.51,7     45.03,2  (5009)  18       17.    5.09
 1182. Heiniger Peter         49 Büren a.d.Aare         1:48.53,2     45.04,7  (5698)  14       157.   5.09
 1183. Baumann Rolf           62 Kestenholz             1:48.54,8     45.06,3  (7999)  13       438.   5.09
 1184. Ballaman Daniel        58 Domdidier              1:48.56,7     45.08,2  (5073)  13       439.   5.09
 1185. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                 1:48.58,1     45.09,6  (6818)  13       440.   5.09
 1186. Schmid Hans            59 Sursee                 1:48.59,3     45.10,8  (6484)  13       441.   5.09
 1187. Fischer Ernst          60 Lenzburg               1:49.01,2     45.12,7  (5431)  13       442.   5.10
 1188. Huguenin Philipp       47 Liestal                1:49.03,2     45.14,7  (5788)  14       158.   5.10
 1189. Maron Andi             53 Luzern                 1:49.07,1     45.18,6  (6084)  14       159.   5.10
 1190. Reichen Johannes       76 Fraubrunnen            1:49.08,9     45.20,4  (7158)  11       120.   5.10
 1191. Schudel Beat           62 Brunegg                1:49.09,0     45.20,5  (6539)  13       443.   5.10
 1192. Rupper Patrick         60 Zürich                 1:49.09,4     45.20,9  (6420)  13       444.   5.10
 1193. Bütler Bernhard        57 Kriens                 1:49.09,7     45.21,2  (5269)  13       445.   5.10
 1194. Müller Wolfgang        76 Teufenthal AG          1:49.09,8     45.21,3  (6208)  11       121.   5.10
 1195. Gautschi Stefan        69 Schenkon               1:49.10,0     45.21,5  (7623)  12       414.   5.10
 1196. Wolf Josef             48 Kloten                 1:49.10,7     45.22,2  (6886)  14       160.   5.10
 1197. Faoro Giancarlo        59 Kleindöttingen         1:49.11,0     45.22,5  (5414)  13       446.   5.10
 1198. Onza Bernhard          67 Küttigen               1:49.12,3     45.23,8  (6276)  12       415.   5.10
 1199. Sutter Daniel          84 Gams                   1:49.12,4     45.23,9  (7515)  11       122.   5.10
 1200. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster            1:49.15,5     45.27,0  (7198)  15       40.    5.10
 1201. Dammann Markus         67 Neuenhof               1:49.17,7     45.29,2  (5316)  12       416.   5.10
 1202. Schindler Hans-Ueli    53 Untersiggenthal        1:49.18,0     45.29,5  (7344)  14       161.   5.10
 1203. Huber Paul             57 Wald                   1:49.20,2     45.31,7  (5771)  13       447.   5.10
 1204. Pause François         74 Würenlos               1:49.20,5     45.32,0  (6285)  12       417.   5.10
 1205. Hauri Marco            48 Gränichen              1:49.21,6     45.33,1  (5672)  14       162.   5.10
 1206. Ofner Hans             66 Oftringen              1:49.21,9     45.33,4  (6273)  12       418.   5.10
 1207. Meier Christian        60 Oberhasli              1:49.23,3     45.34,8  (6121)  13       448.   5.11
 1208. Hegglin Werner         62 Schübelbach            1:49.23,4     45.34,9  (5688)  13       449.   5.11
 1209. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                1:49.25,3     45.36,8  (7778)  11       123.   5.11
 1210. Pürro René             69 Fislisbach             1:49.26,5     45.38,0  (6322)  12       419.   5.11
 1211. Hediger Daniel         66 Unterkulm              1:49.27,1     45.38,6  (5683)  12       420.   5.11
 1212. Heimlicher Ueli        57 Fraubrunnen            1:49.27,4     45.38,9  (5692)  13       450.   5.11
 1213. Wunderlin Hans         37 Breitenbach            1:49.28,1     45.39,6  (7381)  15       41.    5.11
 1214. Stammbach Sigi         31 Zürich                 1:49.28,4     45.39,9  (7076)  15       42.    5.11
 1215. Furter Meinrad         64 Oberentfelden          1:49.29,3     45.40,8  (5509)  13       451.   5.11
 1216. Hillenbrand Rainer     64 Sissach                1:49.29,7     45.41,2  (5733)  13       452.   5.11
 1217. Werren T               68 Emmenbrücke            1:49.31,0     45.42,5  (6840)  12       421.   5.11
 1218. Bühlmann Heinz         62 Brittnau               1:49.31,2     45.42,7  (7430)  13       453.   5.11
 1219. Dudli Christof         65 Bauma                  1:49.32,7     45.44,2  (5364)  12       422.   5.11
 1220. Gieriet  Stephan       64 Malans GR              1:49.34,0     45.45,5  (5552)  13       454.   5.11
 1221. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor 67 Zug                    1:49.34,7     45.46,2  (6687)  12       423.   5.11
 1222. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf               1:49.37,1     45.48,6  (6218)  12       424.   5.11
 1222. Steger Albert          67 Sins                   1:49.37,1     45.48,6  (6618)  12       424.   5.11
 1224. Werthmüller Oliver     71 Aarau                  1:49.39,0     45.50,5  (6842)  12       426.   5.11
 1225. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon                1:49.39,4     45.50,9  (6563)  11       124.   5.11
 1226. Bader Markus           62 Balsthal               1:49.42,4     45.53,9  (7669)  13       455.   5.11
 1227. Wehrmüller Othmar      48 Hohenrain              1:49.42,6     45.54,1  (6816)  14       163.   5.11
 1228. Troxler Peter          63 Emmenbrücke            1:49.42,9     45.54,4  (6720)  13       456.   5.11
 1229. Krieger Walter         62 Neuenkirch             1:49.43,5     45.55,0  (7389)  13       457.   5.12
 1230. Wyss Stefan            65 Müswangen              1:49.44,0     45.55,5  (6910)  12       427.   5.12
 1231. Wassmer Peter          72 Möriken                1:49.44,3     45.55,8  (6808)  12       428.   5.12
 1232. Amsler Stefan          71 Menziken               1:49.44,6     45.56,1  (5036)  12       429.   5.12
 1233. Küng Franz             55 Adligenswil            1:49.44,8     45.56,3  (5972)  13       458.   5.12
 1234. Carnot Andreas         62 Adligenswil            1:49.45,9     45.57,4  (5280)  13       459.   5.12
 1234. Hengartner Stephan     79 Winterthur             1:49.45,9     45.57,4  (5715)  11       125.   5.12
 1236. Brem Ruedi             56 Winterthur             1:49.47,8     45.59,3  (6989)  13       460.   5.12
 1236. Rüttimann Clemens      64 Oberengstringen        1:49.47,8     45.59,3  (6427)  13       460.   5.12
 1238. Häfliger Roland        64 Willisau               1:49.51,7     46.03,2  (5652)  13       462.   5.12
 1239. Vandekerckhove Patrick 67 Möriken                1:49.52,3     46.03,8  (6738)  12       430.   5.12
 1240. Kamm Samuel            83 Rütihof                1:49.53,0     46.04,5  (7313)  11       126.   5.12
 1241. Vögeli Beat            73 Leuggern               1:49.53,7     46.05,2  (6756)  12       431.   5.12
 1242. Wenger Denis           63 Châtel-St-Denis        1:49.54,2     46.05,7  (6828)  13       463.   5.12
 1243. Bruderer Claude        76 Suhr                   1:49.55,1     46.06,6  (5202)  11       127.   5.12
 1244. Schmid Kuno            51 Arni-Islisberg         1:49.56,6     46.08,1  (6487)  14       164.   5.12
 1245. Brandenberg Nicolas    83 Steinhausen            1:49.57,7     46.09,2  (5174)  11       128.   5.12
 1246. Wicki André            74 Luzern                 1:49.57,8     46.09,3  (7710)  12       432.   5.12
 1247. Brandenberg Robert     54 Steinhausen            1:49.58,2     46.09,7  (5175)  14       165.   5.12
 1248. Nothofer Karl-Heinz    64 Diepflingen            1:49.59,1     46.10,6  (6240)  13       464.   5.12
 1249. Köchli Daniel          64 Hirzel                 1:50.00,4     46.11,9  (5942)  13       465.   5.12
 1250. Gyr Moritz             59 Birr                   1:50.00,6     46.12,1  (7010)  13       466.   5.12
 1251. Ramel Kurt             76 Winterthur             1:50.01,2     46.12,7  (6329)  11       129.   5.12
 1252. Niklaus Rolf           57 Bremgarten AG          1:50.04,3     46.15,8  (6236)  13       467.   5.13
 1253. Schmid Hans            49 Aarburg                1:50.05,6     46.17,1  (7293)  14       166.   5.13
 1254. Dürsteler Urs          59 Buchs ZH               1:50.08,6     46.20,1  (5368)  13       468.   5.13
 1255. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil BL             1:50.09,3     46.20,8  (5626)  15       43.    5.13
 1256. Curseri Roberto        70 Neukirch (Egnach)      1:50.11,4     46.22,9  (5310)  12       433.   5.13
 1257. Bürgisser Josef        61 Boswil                 1:50.13,6     46.25,1  (7909)  13       469.   5.13
 1258. Diggelmann Max         48 Winterthur             1:50.13,8     46.25,3  (5345)  14       167.   5.13
 1259. Roth Markus            78 Winterthur             1:50.14,5     46.26,0  (7660)  11       130.   5.13
 1260. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken               1:50.14,9     46.26,4  (7806)  13       470.   5.13
 1261. Riesen Bernard         58 Birrwil                1:50.15,3     46.26,8  (6363)  13       471.   5.13
 1262. Bircher Daniel         67 Endingen               1:50.16,3     46.27,8  (7513)  12       434.   5.13
 1263. Bernegger Marco        82 FL-Balzers             1:50.19,6     46.31,1  (5114)  11       131.   5.13
 1264. Williner Hans          63 Beinwil am See         1:50.20,6     46.32,1  (6872)  13       472.   5.13
 1265. Oetiker Stephan        73 Zürich                 1:50.23,4     46.34,9  (6271)  12       435.   5.13
 1266. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln               1:50.25,3     46.36,8  (6451)  14       168.   5.13
 1267. Keller Daniel          61 Gebenstorf             1:50.26,7     46.38,2  (5890)  13       473.   5.14
 1268. Strebel Alain          78 Staufen                1:50.29,1     46.40,6  (7214)  11       132.   5.14
 1269. Hirs Hanspeter         45 Thalwil                1:50.29,3     46.40,8  (7440)  14       169.   5.14
 1270. Zünd Mark              67 Uetikon                1:50.35,8     46.47,3  (6968)  12       436.   5.14
 1271. Mora Heinz             54 Wettingen              1:50.35,9     46.47,4  (7155)  14       170.   5.14
 1272. Schüpbach Urs          65 Reiden                 1:50.37,0     46.48,5  (7891)  12       437.   5.14
 1273. Bratschi André         71 Zürich                 1:50.39,2     46.50,7  (7101)  12       438.   5.14
 1274. Welte Thomas           58 D-Albbruck             1:50.42,8     46.54,3  (6824)  13       474.   5.14
 1275. Meggiolaro Marcellino  61 Dintikon               1:50.43,6     46.55,1  (6118)  13       475.   5.14
 1276. Mathys Beat            48 Recherswil             1:50.44,4     46.55,9  (6100)  14       171.   5.14
 1277. Greub Hanspeter        47 Oberönz                1:50.44,5     46.56,0  (5602)  14       172.   5.14
 1278. Schaerer Alexander     76 Lenzburg               1:50.45,2     46.56,7  (7058)  11       133.   5.14
 1279. Siegrist Fredi         63 Meisterschwanden       1:50.46,6     46.58,1  (7203)  13       476.   5.15
 1280. Huber Karl             55 Rudolfstetten          1:50.47,5     46.59,0  (7683)  13       477.   5.15
 1281. Biele Achille          68 Stallikon              1:50.48,6     47.00,1  (6985)  12       439.   5.15
 1282. Wehrli Patrik          69 Bronschhofen           1:50.50,4     47.01,9  (6815)  12       440.   5.15
 1283. Hochuli Kurt           66 Suhr                   1:50.51,2     47.02,7  (7200)  12       441.   5.15
 1284. Winiger Othmar         54 Courrendlin            1:50.52,5     47.04,0  (6873)  14       173.   5.15
 1285. Weber Fritz            56 Veltheim AG            1:50.53,1     47.04,6  (7817)  13       478.   5.15
 1286. Meier Andreas          64 Räterschen             1:50.53,2     47.04,7  (7723)  13       479.   5.15
 1287. Bühler Wolfgang        55 Lenzburg               1:50.53,5     47.05,0  (5236)  13       480.   5.15
 1288. Fürst Rolf             61 Bätterkinden           1:50.53,9     47.05,4  (5508)  13       481.   5.15
 1289. Helfenstein Rainer     66 Luzern                 1:50.55,4     47.06,9  (5708)  12       442.   5.15
 1290. Blunschi Xaver         53 Berikon                1:50.56,5     47.08,0  (5154)  14       174.   5.15
 1291. Schüepp Erich          56 Benzenschwil           1:50.56,6     47.08,1  (7271)  13       482.   5.15
 1292. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Küttigen               1:50.56,8     47.08,3  (7992)  12       443.   5.15
 1293. Jung Peter             57 Bergdietikon           1:50.58,2     47.09,7  (5859)  13       483.   5.15
 1294. Grütter Beat           68 Uetikon                1:51.00,7     47.12,2  (5620)  12       444.   5.15
 1295. Handschin Daniel       71 Sissach                1:51.05,1     47.16,6  (5663)  12       445.   5.15
 1296. Gassmann Beat          59 Affoltern am Albis     1:51.05,9     47.17,4  (5519)  13       484.   5.15
 1297. Baumann André          63 Stetten                1:51.06,3     47.17,8  (5083)  13       485.   5.15
 1298. Christen Philippe      78 Zürich                 1:51.07,5     47.19,0  (7143)  11       134.   5.15
 1299. Wanner Peter           64 Fischbach              1:51.09,5     47.21,0  (7085)  13       486.   5.16
 1300. Graber Roland          74 Oberwil-Lieli          1:51.09,6     47.21,1  (5590)  12       446.   5.16
 1301. Braun Dieter           52 Kleindietwil           1:51.16,6     47.28,1  (5185)  14       175.   5.16
 1302. Müller Michael         77 Rütihof                1:51.20,3     47.31,8  (6194)  11       135.   5.16
 1303. Waltenspül W           59 Unterehrendingen       1:51.22,0     47.33,5  (6793)  13       487.   5.16
 1304. Bruder Markus          61 Egliswil               1:51.23,5     47.35,0  (5200)  13       488.   5.16
 1305. Hunziker Markus        85 Rütihof                1:51.24,8     47.36,3  (5792)  18       18.    5.16
 1306. Krieg Beat             66 Diegten                1:51.27,1     47.38,6  (5960)  12       447.   5.16
 1307. Tanner Werner          50 Bubendorf              1:51.28,2     47.39,7  (6692)  14       176.   5.16
 1308. Jäger Marcel           77 Maienfeld              1:51.30,0     47.41,5  (7803)  11       136.   5.17
 1309. Gritsch Peter          37 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:51.33,7     47.45,2  (5607)  15       44.    5.17
 1310. Zäh Matthias           69 Zürich                 1:51.35,5     47.47,0  (6913)  12       448.   5.17
 1311. Juchli Peter           59 Berikon                1:51.36,5     47.48,0  (7894)  13       489.   5.17
 1312. Kobi Reto              62 Muhen                  1:51.37,3     47.48,8  (5932)  13       490.   5.17
 1313. Guarnieri Silvio       70 Effretikon             1:51.37,5     47.49,0  (5621)  12       449.   5.17
 1314. Ponzio Fabrizio        46 Locarno                1:51.37,8     47.49,3  (6314)  14       177.   5.17
 1315. Bösch Urs              51 Hochdorf               1:51.38,7     47.50,2  (5167)  14       178.   5.17
 1316. Felber Fredy           64 Sursee                 1:51.38,8     47.50,3  (5423)  13       491.   5.17
 1317. Peretti Artemio        56 Wohlen AG              1:51.40,1     47.51,6  (6288)  13       492.   5.17
 1318. Holenweger Roland      62 Thalwil                1:51.40,5     47.52,0  (5756)  13       493.   5.17
 1319. Gubler Heinz           54 Trimbach               1:51.42,0     47.53,5  (7277)  14       179.   5.17
 1320. Hirche Stefan          63 D-Waldenburg           1:51.44,5     47.56,0  (7598)  13       494.   5.17
 1321. Balzli Thomas          63 Schongau               1:51.45,8     47.57,3  (7184)  13       495.   5.17
 1322. Müller Reto            64 Cham                   1:51.49,1     48.00,6  (6199)  13       496.   5.17
 1323. Buchmann Roland        78 Zürich                 1:51.51,5     48.03,0  (5231)  11       137.   5.18
 1324. Greuter Albert         42 Baden                  1:51.53,1     48.04,6  (5603)  15       45.    5.18
 1325. Schweizer Ernst        65 Oberentfelden          1:51.53,5     48.05,0  (6556)  12       450.   5.18
 1326. Feer Guido             67 Berikon                1:51.54,0     48.05,5  (5421)  12       451.   5.18
 1327. Frey Heinz             55 Safenwil               1:51.57,4     48.08,9  (5476)  13       497.   5.18
 1328. Huinink Jan            58 Remigen                1:51.58,4     48.09,9  (5789)  13       498.   5.18
 1329. Bachmann Beat          72 Olten                  1:51.59,1     48.10,6  (5059)  12       452.   5.18
 1330. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                1:51.59,3     48.10,8  (7654)  14       180.   5.18
 1331. Patcas Michel          52 Zürich                 1:51.59,7     48.11,2  (7047)  14       181.   5.18
 1332. Wanner René            59 Neuenkirch             1:52.00,8     48.12,3  (6804)  13       499.   5.18
 1333. Müller Markus          60 Malters                1:52.02,1     48.13,6  (6192)  13       500.   5.18
 1333. Ochsner René           64 Mülligen               1:52.02,1     48.13,6  (6259)  13       500.   5.18
 1335. Trümpi Daniel          57 Buttwil                1:52.03,0     48.14,5  (7172)  13       502.   5.18
 1336. Strebel Vito           54 Tägerig                1:52.04,2     48.15,7  (6653)  14       182.   5.18
 1337. Meierhofer Peter       59 Buchs                  1:52.04,3     48.15,8  (7715)  13       503.   5.18
 1338. Schmidiger Peter       65 Eschenbach LU          1:52.04,7     48.16,2  (6496)  12       453.   5.18
 1339. Blindenbacher Felix    65 Aarau                  1:52.05,3     48.16,8  (5149)  12       454.   5.18
 1340. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           1:52.06,0     48.17,5  (5959)  15       46.    5.18
 1341. Haas André             69 Buchrain               1:52.06,8     48.18,3  (5643)  12       455.   5.18
 1342. Trusgnach Mario        67 Kloten                 1:52.11,7     48.23,2  (7081)  12       456.   5.19
 1343. Stieger Viktor         53 Mellingen              1:52.12,0     48.23,5  (6632)  14       183.   5.19
 1344. Heckel Hubert          64 Winterthur             1:52.12,4     48.23,9  (7336)  13       504.   5.19
 1345. Pulfer Andreas         61 Allschwil              1:52.20,4     48.31,9  (7048)  13       505.   5.19
 1346. Joos Michael           72 Lengnau AG             1:52.22,1     48.33,6  (5853)  12       457.   5.19
 1347. Roth Stefan            81 Sempach                1:52.22,7     48.34,2  (7265)  11       138.   5.19
 1348. Müller Kurt            54 Hendschiken            1:52.23,5     48.35,0  (7406)  14       184.   5.19
 1349. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach         1:52.25,1     48.36,6  (7805)  12       458.   5.19
 1350. Weilenmann Stefan      69 Strengelbach           1:52.26,3     48.37,8  (6820)  12       459.   5.19
 1351. Vollmar Eduard         35 Binningen              1:52.27,9     48.39,4  (6764)  15       47.    5.19
 1352. Rüttimann Karl         52 Jonen                  1:52.28,4     48.39,9  (6429)  14       185.   5.19
 1353. Boellenruecher Urs     57 Dänikon ZH             1:52.30,1     48.41,6  (7228)  13       506.   5.19
 1354. Boder Peter            47 Dornach                1:52.30,8     48.42,3  (6986)  14       186.   5.19
 1355. Lauener Bruno          63 Kölliken               1:52.31,1     48.42,6  (6006)  13       507.   5.19
 1356. Brun Michel            55 Zürich                 1:52.36,0     48.47,5  (5208)  13       508.   5.20
 1357. Meyerhans Jost         69 Emmenbrücke            1:52.36,7     48.48,2  (6154)  12       460.   5.20
 1358. Good Heinz             63 Chur                   1:52.37,7     48.49,2  (5588)  13       509.   5.20
 1359. Volkmar Werner         55 Lenzburg               1:52.39,1     48.50,6  (7716)  13       510.   5.20
 1360. Gerber Ernst           50 Bleienbach             1:52.40,4     48.51,9  (5538)  14       187.   5.20
 1361. Auf der Maur Marcel    65 Pfeffikon LU           1:52.42,1     48.53,6  (7182)  12       461.   5.20
 1362. Tröndle Josef          58 D-Albbruck             1:52.45,8     48.57,3  (6717)  13       511.   5.20
 1363. Lorenz Ralf            65 Riehen                 1:52.48,7     49.00,2  (7760)  12       462.   5.20
 1364. Jaenke Alexander       65 St. Gallen             1:52.49,4     49.00,9  (5829)  12       463.   5.20
 1365. Bieri Erich            74 Frutigen               1:52.51,4     49.02,9  (5127)  12       464.   5.20
 1366. Lorenz Roman           70 Spreitenbach           1:52.53,4     49.04,9  (6046)  12       465.   5.21
 1367. Anderegg Marc          72 Zürich                 1:52.53,6     49.05,1  (5039)  12       466.   5.21
 1368. Studer Manfred         58 Unterseen              1:52.56,3     49.07,8  (6665)  13       512.   5.21
 1369. Hirsiger André         75 Rothrist               1:53.00,9     49.12,4  (5737)  11       139.   5.21
 1370. Stierli Pirmin         77 Ebikon                 1:53.06,3     49.17,8  (6633)  11       140.   5.21
 1371. Buchmann Stephan       54 Bülach                 1:53.07,6     49.19,1  (5232)  14       188.   5.21
 1372. Mossavati Kaveh        65 Oeschgen               1:53.07,8     49.19,3  (7042)  12       467.   5.21
 1373. Jegge Marcel           60 Stein AG               1:53.09,5     49.21,0  (7330)  13       513.   5.21
 1374. Kobel Andy             56 Zürich                 1:53.10,9     49.22,4  (5930)  13       514.   5.21
 1375. Gehringer Rolf         64 D-Lauchringen          1:53.11,0     49.22,5  (5532)  13       515.   5.21
 1376. Früh Fritz             63 Fahrwangen             1:53.12,8     49.24,3  (7005)  13       516.   5.21
 1376. Huber Maurus           58 Thalwil                1:53.12,8     49.24,3  (5768)  13       516.   5.21
 1378. Blaser Karl            76 Subingen               1:53.13,6     49.25,1  (7843)  11       141.   5.21
 1379. Bucheli Peter          55 Eschenbach LU          1:53.16,2     49.27,7  (5222)  13       518.   5.22
 1380. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Baar                   1:53.18,3     49.29,8  (6211)  13       519.   5.22
 1381. Jenzer Heinz           62 Frutigen               1:53.20,5     49.32,0  (7876)  13       520.   5.22
 1382. Schweizer Sacha        69 Berikon                1:53.21,7     49.33,2  (7555)  12       468.   5.22
 1383. Blaser Markus          68 Sarmenstorf            1:53.22,9     49.34,4  (7625)  12       469.   5.22
 1384. Ibernini Andrea        54 Ennetbaden             1:53.26,8     49.38,3  (5807)  14       189.   5.22
 1385. Amatucci Sandro        63 Gränichen              1:53.28,2     49.39,7  (5029)  13       521.   5.22
 1386. Stutz Guido            58 Rothenburg             1:53.28,7     49.40,2  (6674)  13       522.   5.22
 1387. Neeser Roland          56 Oberentfelden          1:53.29,0     49.40,5  (6222)  13       523.   5.22
 1388. Bucher Werner          41 Luzern                 1:53.30,2     49.41,7  (5230)  15       48.    5.22
 1389. Venetz Victor          50 Wohlen AG              1:53.33,7     49.45,2  (7901)  14       190.   5.22
 1390. Ramunno Claudio        60 Seewen                 1:53.35,8     49.47,3  (6332)  13       524.   5.23
 1391. Godat René             54 Lostorf                1:53.36,3     49.47,8  (5585)  14       191.   5.23
 1392. Guzzetta Franco        70 Allschwil              1:53.37,8     49.49,3  (7595)  12       470.   5.23
 1393. Mäder Andreas          69 Luzern                 1:53.38,4     49.49,9  (6072)  12       471.   5.23
 1394. Simone Robert          65 Berikon                1:53.39,5     49.51,0  (6578)  12       472.   5.23
 1395. Michel André           76 Adlikon                1:53.40,1     49.51,6  (6156)  11       142.   5.23
 1396. Knecht Christian       70 Döttingen              1:53.42,9     49.54,4  (5925)  12       473.   5.23
 1397. Martin Dominique       80 Diegten                1:53.43,1     49.54,6  (7040)  11       143.   5.23
 1398. Spiess Peter           58 Zufikon                1:53.43,8     49.55,3  (7980)  13       525.   5.23
 1399. Wurmet Beat            69 Eschenbach LU          1:53.44,0     49.55,5  (6896)  12       474.   5.23
 1400. Thörig Daniel          69 Zürich                 1:53.44,9     49.56,4  (6703)  12       475.   5.23
 1401. Wigger Armando         73 Sursee                 1:53.48,7     50.00,2  (6863)  12       476.   5.23
 1402. Muster Hansruedi       66 Oberentfelden          1:53.52,2     50.03,7  (6215)  12       477.   5.23
 1403. Eberli Hermann         61 Dürnten                1:53.52,9     50.04,4  (7377)  13       526.   5.23
 1404. Cordasco Gianni        69 Hunzenschwil           1:53.54,9     50.06,4  (5301)  12       478.   5.23
 1405. Hurni Daniel           80 Affoltern am Albis     1:53.55,2     50.06,7  (7859)  11       144.   5.23
 1406. Hunziker Jürg          71 Schlossrued            1:54.00,5     50.12,0  (7807)  12       479.   5.24
 1407. Girod David            83 Düdingen               1:54.03,3     50.14,8  (7729)  11       145.   5.24
 1408. Schmid Josef           62 Kaisten                1:54.05,7     50.17,2  (6486)  13       527.   5.24
 1409. Jehle Bruno            66 Zurzach                1:54.11,3     50.22,8  (7413)  12       480.   5.24
 1410. Wenger Sven            66 Zürich                 1:54.13,9     50.25,4  (7090)  12       481.   5.24
 1411. Knauber Reinhold       49 Basel                  1:54.14,2     50.25,7  (5923)  14       192.   5.24
 1412. Müller Markus          74 St. Gallen             1:54.15,0     50.26,5  (7826)  12       482.   5.24
 1413. Ritter Urs             54 Oberentfelden          1:54.15,1     50.26,6  (6373)  14       193.   5.24
 1414. Marti Franz            47 Dagmersellen           1:54.16,1     50.27,6  (6085)  14       194.   5.24
 1415. Sulser Dani            70 Baden                  1:54.18,1     50.29,6  (7358)  12       483.   5.25
 1416. Good Stefan            66 Birsfelden             1:54.21,0     50.32,5  (7482)  12       484.   5.25
 1417. Epprecht Willfried     45 Lostorf                1:54.21,2     50.32,7  (5402)  14       195.   5.25
 1418. Thöni Jürg             60 Jonen                  1:54.21,3     50.32,8  (6702)  13       528.   5.25
 1419. Schöpfer Pius          61 Hägglingen             1:54.22,5     50.34,0  (7163)  13       529.   5.25
 1420. Roth Marcel            66 Jonen                  1:54.23,1     50.34,6  (6398)  12       485.   5.25
 1421. Wasser Rolf            46 Bonstetten             1:54.23,3     50.34,8  (7967)  14       196.   5.25
 1422. Mühlebach Kurt         63 Hellbühl               1:54.24,9     50.36,4  (6181)  13       530.   5.25
 1423. Zgraggen Pascal        71 Adligenswil            1:54.25,8     50.37,3  (6930)  12       486.   5.25
 1424. Pfluger Roger          73 Reinach AG             1:54.31,1     50.42,6  (7961)  12       487.   5.25
 1425. Schmid Hanspeter       59 Kleindöttingen         1:54.33,4     50.44,9  (7060)  13       531.   5.25
 1426. Jehle Stefan           70 Ebikon                 1:54.34,2     50.45,7  (5839)  12       488.   5.25
 1426. Knuchel Thomas         56 Niederlenz             1:54.34,2     50.45,7  (5928)  13       532.   5.25
 1428. Mächler Franz          55 Buchs AG               1:54.34,7     50.46,2  (6070)  13       533.   5.25
 1429. Brun Thomas            60 Seengen                1:54.35,3     50.46,8  (5210)  13       534.   5.25
 1430. Hauser Michael         71 Emmenbrücke            1:54.36,0     50.47,5  (5677)  12       489.   5.25
 1431. Meier Roger            56 Ennetbaden             1:54.36,1     50.47,6  (6127)  13       535.   5.25
 1432. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen         1:54.37,3     50.48,8  (6001)  13       536.   5.25
 1433. Reichlin Bruno         46 Adligenswil            1:54.39,1     50.50,6  (6344)  14       197.   5.26
 1434. Brun Josef             56 St. Urban              1:54.42,2     50.53,7  (7349)  13       537.   5.26
 1434. Nacht Adrian           65 Oetwil an der Limmat   1:54.42,2     50.53,7  (6216)  12       490.   5.26
 1436. Schmidiger Patrick     74 Neudorf                1:54.43,8     50.55,3  (6494)  12       491.   5.26
 1437. Gysin Lucas            66 Zürich                 1:54.45,7     50.57,2  (7947)  12       492.   5.26
 1438. Walker Rolf            58 Ammerswil              1:54.47,8     50.59,3  (7084)  13       538.   5.26
 1439. Steiner Fritz          46 Schöftland             1:54.48,9     51.00,4  (6625)  14       198.   5.26
 1440. Rusterholz Bruno       55 Thalwil                1:54.49,3     51.00,8  (6421)  13       539.   5.26
 1441. Meier André            66 Uitikon-Waldegg        1:54.50,4     51.01,9  (6120)  12       493.   5.26
 1442. Curiger Philipp        71 Fällanden              1:54.51,3     51.02,8  (5309)  12       494.   5.26
 1443. Vonesch Eugen          58 Zofingen               1:54.51,6     51.03,1  (7986)  13       540.   5.26
 1444. Bürkli Urs             79 Baden                  1:54.52,2     51.03,7  (7801)  11       146.   5.26
 1445. Probst Marc            76 Oberentfelden          1:54.53,0     51.04,5  (7852)  11       147.   5.26
 1446. Rigert Hans            60 Udligenswil            1:54.53,2     51.04,7  (6364)  13       541.   5.26
 1447. Bratschi Frank         60 Herrenschwanden        1:54.54,9     51.06,4  (5184)  13       542.   5.26
 1447. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen        1:54.54,9     51.06,4  (7871)  14       199.   5.26
 1449. Zubero Rafael          64 Seon                   1:54.55,6     51.07,1  (7177)  13       543.   5.26
 1450. Rüede Frank            63 Baden                  1:54.57,3     51.08,8  (6411)  13       544.   5.26
 1451. Duschl Martin          62 Rizenbach              1:54.58,8     51.10,3  (5369)  13       545.   5.26
 1452. Sinzig Beat            65 Basel                  1:54.59,1     51.10,6  (7131)  12       495.   5.26
 1453. Würsten Martin         55 Solothurn              1:55.00,8     51.12,3  (7092)  13       546.   5.27
 1454. Bachmann Heini         44 Wintersingen           1:55.01,4     51.12,9  (5061)  15       49.    5.27
 1455. Meier Marcel           65 Meisterschwanden       1:55.01,6     51.13,1  (6126)  12       496.   5.27
 1456. Zimmermann Daniel      54 Mettmenstetten         1:55.02,4     51.13,9  (6946)  14       200.   5.27
 1457. Locher Philippe        71 Zürich                 1:55.03,7     51.15,2  (6042)  12       497.   5.27
 1458. Schmid Marcel          70 Seon                   1:55.04,4     51.15,9  (7708)  12       498.   5.27
 1459. Baumberger Andreas     61 Zollikofen             1:55.05,4     51.16,9  (5094)  13       547.   5.27
 1460. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL             1:55.06,7     51.18,2  (6668)  15       50.    5.27
 1461. Zgraggen Roland        71 Nänikon                1:55.09,9     51.21,4  (6932)  12       499.   5.27
 1462. Tamai Almo             70 Auenstein              1:55.11,8     51.23,3  (6688)  12       500.   5.27
 1463. Isler Stephan          58 Wohlen AG              1:55.14,9     51.26,4  (5820)  13       548.   5.27
 1464. Mezzancella Nico       72 Lenzburg               1:55.15,8     51.27,3  (7435)  12       501.   5.27
 1465. Geissbühler Martin     71 Lostorf                1:55.16,0     51.27,5  (5535)  12       502.   5.27
 1466. Frey Marcel            72 Luzern                 1:55.16,1     51.27,6  (5479)  12       503.   5.27
 1467. Pfister Heinz          58 Freienstein            1:55.19,4     51.30,9  (6297)  13       549.   5.27
 1468. Brunner Armin          64 D-Efringen-Kirchen     1:55.20,7     51.32,2  (5211)  13       550.   5.27
 1469. Rao Dominique          56 Payerne                1:55.21,5     51.33,0  (6333)  13       551.   5.28
 1470. Holliger Rudolf        58 Boniswil               1:55.21,6     51.33,1  (5757)  13       552.   5.28
 1471. Buss Jürgen            56 D-Roßdorf              1:55.25,4     51.36,9  (7976)  13       553.   5.28
 1472. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren              1:55.27,5     51.39,0  (5035)  12       504.   5.28
 1473. Eggerschwiler Viktor   55 Baar                   1:55.28,3     51.39,8  (7106)  13       554.   5.28
 1474. Schneeberger Daniel    63 Gränichen              1:55.30,1     51.41,6  (6508)  13       555.   5.28
 1475. Schmied Urs            65 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:55.30,6     51.42,1  (6503)  12       505.   5.28
 1476. Mourtada Samir         62 Wollerau               1:55.30,7     51.42,2  (7124)  13       556.   5.28
 1477. Zimmermann Markus      38 Kastanienbaum          1:55.31,8     51.43,3  (6950)  15       51.    5.28
 1478. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                 1:55.35,1     51.46,6  (5438)  15       52.    5.28
 1479. Leemann Franco         54 Kriens                 1:55.35,8     51.47,3  (7672)  14       201.   5.28
 1480. Rütimann Willy         60 Winkel bei Bülach      1:55.41,2     51.52,7  (6424)  13       557.   5.28
 1481. Eberle Hansueli        58 Rudolfstetten          1:55.42,2     51.53,7  (5371)  13       558.   5.29
 1481. Jakober Christian      57 Sarnen                 1:55.42,2     51.53,7  (5833)  13       558.   5.29
 1483. Spahn Heinz            56 Dietikon               1:55.42,8     51.54,3  (6591)  13       560.   5.29
 1484. Rösch Daniel           75 Aarau                  1:55.43,8     51.55,3  (6392)  11       148.   5.29
 1485. Spahn Walter           51 Winkel                 1:55.45,2     51.56,7  (6592)  14       202.   5.29
 1486. Huber Erwin            41 Sulz AG                1:55.46,7     51.58,2  (5766)  15       53.    5.29
 1487. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU           1:55.47,5     51.59,0  (5706)  14       203.   5.29
 1488. Jamai Mustapha         42 Zürich                 1:55.47,6     51.59,1  (5834)  15       54.    5.29
 1489. Stalder André          66 Steinhausen            1:55.54,9     52.06,4  (6602)  12       506.   5.29
 1490. Schönemann Thomas      63 Schafisheim            1:55.56,9     52.08,4  (6530)  13       561.   5.29
 1491. Sager Erich            55 Unterkulm              1:55.59,1     52.10,6  (6437)  13       562.   5.29
 1492. Schüpbach Stephan      66 Boniswil               1:55.59,4     52.10,9  (6546)  12       507.   5.29
 1493. Broder Stefan          78 Wettingen              1:55.59,8     52.11,3  (6990)  11       149.   5.29
 1494. Sagarra Eric           65 Brütten                1:56.00,3     52.11,8  (6436)  12       508.   5.29
 1495. Sarain Marco           66 Zürich                 1:56.02,3     52.13,8  (6443)  12       509.   5.29
 1496. Rölli Daniel           72 Seengen                1:56.02,7     52.14,2  (6385)  12       510.   5.29
 1497. Bünter Daniel          58 Dällikon               1:56.03,6     52.15,1  (5243)  13       563.   5.30
 1498. Sommer Rolf            66 Reussbühl              1:56.04,4     52.15,9  (6586)  12       511.   5.30
 1499. Bee Peter              58 Kilchberg              1:56.05,1     52.16,6  (6981)  13       564.   5.30
 1500. Hendriks Jean-Pierre   65 Ueken                  1:56.05,8     52.17,3  (5714)  12       512.   5.30
 1501. Schmidt Patrick        69 Olten                  1:56.06,8     52.18,3  (6501)  12       513.   5.30
 1502. Glutz Stefan           74 Schwarzhäusern         1:56.09,6     52.21,1  (5579)  12       514.   5.30
 1503. Ritzmann Philipp       63 Emmen                  1:56.12,2     52.23,7  (7893)  13       565.   5.30
 1504. Gander Urs             53 Luzern                 1:56.12,9     52.24,4  (7855)  14       204.   5.30
 1505. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen               1:56.14,4     52.25,9  (6533)  14       205.   5.30
 1506. Stoop Pascal           74 Staufen                1:56.15,2     52.26,7  (7391)  12       515.   5.30
 1507. Burri Roland           53 Kappelen               1:56.16,0     52.27,5  (5261)  14       206.   5.30
 1508. Kummer Hanspeter       47 Oberentfelden          1:56.16,4     52.27,9  (5971)  14       207.   5.30
 1509. Hauser Fritz           53 Näfels                 1:56.17,4     52.28,9  (5675)  14       208.   5.30
 1510. Bachmann Max           51 Reussbühl              1:56.18,4     52.29,9  (5063)  14       209.   5.30
 1510. Frei Walter            40 Horgen                 1:56.18,4     52.29,9  (5469)  15       55.    5.30
 1512. Stulz Martin           71 Hägglingen             1:56.21,0     52.32,5  (6670)  12       516.   5.30
 1513. Rehmann Viktor         51 Hausen b. Brugg        1:56.22,5     52.34,0  (7552)  14       210.   5.30
 1514. Kaspar Fredy           56 Härkingen              1:56.23,3     52.34,8  (5877)  13       566.   5.30
 1514. Ryter Hanspeter        58 Schwarzhäusern         1:56.23,3     52.34,8  (6435)  13       566.   5.30
 1516. Schauenberg Roman      66 Däniken                1:56.23,6     52.35,1  (7379)  12       517.   5.30
 1517. Hedinger Andreas       70 Schaffhausen           1:56.24,1     52.35,6  (7792)  12       518.   5.31
 1518. Müller Jörg            58 Niederlenz             1:56.25,2     52.36,7  (7777)  13       568.   5.31
 1519. Mühlethaler Ueli       54 Bettenhausen           1:56.25,6     52.37,1  (7888)  14       211.   5.31
 1520. Halter Benno           63 Hallwil                1:56.30,8     52.42,3  (7301)  13       569.   5.31
 1521. Marti Urs              61 Rothenburg             1:56.32,6     52.44,1  (6087)  13       570.   5.31
 1522. Bolli Martin           58 Oftringen              1:56.33,5     52.45,0  (7378)  13       571.   5.31
 1523. Andres Marcel          67 Uitikon Waldegg        1:56.34,3     52.45,8  (5043)  12       519.   5.31
 1524. Giandomenico Francesco 63 Zürich                 1:56.35,8     52.47,3  (5549)  13       572.   5.31
 1525. Ramseier Peter         56 Rheinfelden            1:56.38,8     52.50,3  (6330)  13       573.   5.31
 1526. Gubler Daniel          73 Brittnau               1:56.39,3     52.50,8  (5622)  12       520.   5.31
 1527. Stüssi Dennis          71 Buchs                  1:56.41,0     52.52,5  (6672)  12       521.   5.31
 1528. Meister Andreas        58 Riehen                 1:56.41,1     52.52,6  (6130)  13       574.   5.31
 1529. Heyne Renè             59 Zürich                 1:56.45,1     52.56,6  (5729)  13       575.   5.31
 1530. Bugmann Stefan         64 Döttingen              1:56.45,6     52.57,1  (5235)  13       576.   5.32
 1531. Trachsel Daniel        58 Seltisberg             1:56.46,6     52.58,1  (7809)  13       577.   5.32
 1532. Busch Hans-Werner      52 D-Lauchringen          1:56.46,7     52.58,2  (5265)  14       212.   5.32
 1533. Riechsteiner Thomas    74 Buttwil                1:56.48,6     53.00,1  (6361)  12       522.   5.32
 1534. Laube Chrisitan        71 Unterehrendingen       1:56.48,8     53.00,3  (6000)  12       523.   5.32
 1535. Schacher Urs           52 Breitenbach            1:56.49,4     53.00,9  (7057)  14       213.   5.32
 1536. Oggier Mathias         66 Boppelsen              1:56.52,7     53.04,2  (6275)  12       524.   5.32
 1537. Bühlmann Daniel        64 Liestal                1:56.56,9     53.08,4  (5237)  13       578.   5.32
 1538. Vogt Peter             66 Arth                   1:57.00,4     53.11,9  (6761)  12       525.   5.32
 1539. Bohren Ulrich          56 Aarau                  1:57.03,3     53.14,8  (7376)  13       579.   5.32
 1540. Giuffrida Giuseppe     55 Neuenhof               1:57.05,1     53.16,6  (7431)  13       580.   5.32
 1541. Lehn René              64 Eschenbach             1:57.05,6     53.17,1  (6013)  13       581.   5.32
 1542. Huber Rene             56 Kloten                 1:57.07,3     53.18,8  (5774)  13       582.   5.33
 1543. Marchesi Herbert       61 Seon                   1:57.07,8     53.19,3  (7152)  13       583.   5.33
 1544. Giezendanner Urs       72 Bremgarten             1:57.10,6     53.22,1  (5553)  12       526.   5.33
 1545. Jöhr Thomas            77 Stäfa                  1:57.11,4     53.22,9  (5850)  11       150.   5.33
 1546. Menzi Walter           50 Volketswil             1:57.11,6     53.23,1  (6134)  14       214.   5.33
 1547. Stutz Bruno            60 Seengen                1:57.12,1     53.23,6  (6673)  13       584.   5.33
 1548. Dietiker Hugo          47 Mellingen              1:57.15,3     53.26,8  (5341)  14       215.   5.33
 1549. Wild Lukas             64 Muri AG                1:57.16,1     53.27,6  (7674)  13       585.   5.33
 1550. Raess Samuel           56 Langnau am Albis       1:57.18,6     53.30,1  (7223)  13       586.   5.33
 1551. Patelli Nino           59 Ebikon                 1:57.20,7     53.32,2  (6283)  13       587.   5.33
 1552. Lüthy Roman            71 Niederlenz             1:57.22,8     53.34,3  (6067)  12       527.   5.33
 1553. Risse Jean-Yves        88 Rheinfelden            1:57.26,6     53.38,1  (6369)  18       19.    5.33
 1553. Spirk Helmut           53 Oberentfelden          1:57.26,6     53.38,1  (6597)  14       216.   5.33
 1555. Jacober André          85 Dübendorf              1:57.28,4     53.39,9  (5825)  18       20.    5.34
 1556. Schinkopf Urs          70 Seon                   1:57.30,3     53.41,8  (7179)  12       528.   5.34
 1557. Dermont Pius           56 Illnau                 1:57.30,7     53.42,2  (7649)  13       588.   5.34
 1558. Philipp Erwin          34 Zürich                 1:57.31,0     53.42,5  (6303)  15       56.    5.34
 1559. Egli Martin            60 Schinznach-Bad         1:57.31,8     53.43,3  (5383)  13       589.   5.34
 1560. Pierhöfer Peter        72 Aarau                  1:57.33,9     53.45,4  (6306)  12       529.   5.34
 1561. Fischer Ueli           50 Meisterschwanden       1:57.34,0     53.45,5  (5437)  14       217.   5.34
 1562. Stadelmann Peter       62 Hochdorf               1:57.35,5     53.47,0  (6599)  13       590.   5.34
 1563. Rölli Beat             76 Egliswil               1:57.36,0     53.47,5  (6384)  11       151.   5.34
 1564. Singer Christian       60 Rothenburg             1:57.36,2     53.47,7  (7388)  13       591.   5.34
 1565. Lanz Thomas            66 Wettswil               1:57.36,5     53.48,0  (5998)  12       530.   5.34
 1566. Domann Herbert         68 Oberkirch LU           1:57.39,2     53.50,7  (7865)  12       531.   5.34
 1567. Baur Rico              51 Pontresina             1:57.47,0     53.58,5  (5100)  14       218.   5.34
 1568. Meier Serge            70 Opfikon                1:57.47,9     53.59,4  (6128)  12       532.   5.34
 1569. Roth Roger             70 Himmelried             1:57.48,3     53.59,8  (7868)  12       533.   5.34
 1570. Caminada Hermo         55 Hochdorf               1:57.51,3     54.02,8  (7436)  13       592.   5.35
 1571. Kobel François         74 Wallisellen            1:57.53,3     54.04,8  (5931)  12       534.   5.35
 1572. Kofmel Kurt            56 Gränichen              1:57.56,0     54.07,5  (7632)  13       593.   5.35
 1573. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp             1:57.56,6     54.08,1  (6640)  14       219.   5.35
 1574. Eiholzer Oliver        72 Lenzburg               1:57.56,9     54.08,4  (5392)  12       535.   5.35
 1575. Weilenmann Markus      67 Aarburg                1:57.57,2     54.08,7  (6819)  12       536.   5.35
 1576. Ziltener Stefan        72 Baar                   1:58.00,9     54.12,4  (6937)  12       537.   5.35
 1577. Zehnder Willi          47 Vogelsang b. Turgi     1:58.04,1     54.15,6  (6921)  14       220.   5.35
 1578. Janz Christoph         79 Aesch BL               1:58.07,2     54.18,7  (5835)  11       152.   5.35
 1579. Luedend Martin         57 Chur                   1:58.07,4     54.18,9  (6054)  13       594.   5.35
 1580. Feer Beat              56 Sins                   1:58.09,1     54.20,6  (7676)  13       595.   5.35
 1581. Harnischberg Gerhard   58 Bonstetten             1:58.09,3     54.20,8  (5667)  13       596.   5.35
 1582. Widmer Pascal          68 Derendingen            1:58.11,4     54.22,9  (6858)  12       538.   5.36
 1583. Wullschleger Willi     53 Gränichen              1:58.11,5     54.23,0  (6893)  14       221.   5.36
 1584. Thomet Andreas         61 Frauenkappelen         1:58.13,0     54.24,5  (6699)  13       597.   5.36
 1585. Struchen Stefan        79 Tagelswangen           1:58.15,8     54.27,3  (7170)  11       153.   5.36
 1586. Sommer Dieter          65 Basel                  1:58.17,9     54.29,4  (7393)  12       539.   5.36
 1587. Frei Urs               68 Volketswil             1:58.19,1     54.30,6  (7004)  12       540.   5.36
 1588. Dorn Delf              66 Zürich                 1:58.21,7     54.33,2  (5358)  12       541.   5.36
 1589. Wüthrich Thomas        67 Aesch BL               1:58.23,2     54.34,7  (7500)  12       542.   5.36
 1590. Reinmann Christian     61 Rubigen                1:58.24,6     54.36,1  (6347)  13       598.   5.36
 1591. Stappung Martin        59 Döttingen              1:58.27,4     54.38,9  (6610)  13       599.   5.36
 1592. Saxer Thomas           76 Hochdorf               1:58.27,5     54.39,0  (7056)  11       154.   5.36
 1593. Langenegger Walter     70 Hochdorf               1:58.28,4     54.39,9  (5993)  12       543.   5.36
 1594. Daniel Reto            64 Rupperswil             1:58.30,2     54.41,7  (7192)  13       600.   5.36
 1595. Wildi Kurt             51 Hunzenschwil           1:58.32,1     54.43,6  (6866)  14       222.   5.37
 1596. Lüchinger Ernst        34 Zürich                 1:58.32,6     54.44,1  (6049)  15       57.    5.37
 1597. Nussbaum Martin        56 Zürich                 1:58.33,1     54.44,6  (6247)  13       601.   5.37
 1598. Meyer Chris            48 Kirchdorf              1:58.36,3     54.47,8  (6143)  14       223.   5.37
 1599. Hofstetter Peter       56 Riniken                1:58.37,9     54.49,4  (5751)  13       602.   5.37
 1600. Messerli René          56 Brittnau               1:58.39,6     54.51,1  (7875)  13       603.   5.37
 1601. Wüest Andreas          58 Oberrüti               1:58.39,9     54.51,4  (6892)  13       604.   5.37
 1602. Handschin Andreas      52 Bassersdorf            1:58.41,1     54.52,6  (5662)  14       224.   5.37
 1603. Hartauer Rainer        66 Zürich                 1:58.42,8     54.54,3  (7115)  12       544.   5.37
 1604. Suter Markus           65 Wettingen              1:58.43,0     54.54,5  (6681)  12       545.   5.37
 1605. Troxler Hans           62 Hochdorf               1:58.43,8     54.55,3  (7697)  13       605.   5.37
 1606. Fischli Michael        67 Basel                  1:58.44,4     54.55,9  (5439)  12       546.   5.37
 1607. Stutz Fredy            64 Zürich                 1:58.45,3     54.56,8  (7080)  13       606.   5.37
 1608. Reber Michael          68 Niederlenz             1:58.47,0     54.58,5  (6340)  12       547.   5.37
 1609. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri AG                1:58.48,4     54.59,9  (7849)  14       225.   5.37
 1610. Steger Adi             70 Zürich                 1:58.50,1     55.01,6  (6617)  12       548.   5.37
 1611. Seeli Marcus           68 Chur                   1:58.50,3     55.01,8  (6560)  12       549.   5.37
 1612. Wirz Beat              54 Luzern                 1:58.52,3     55.03,8  (7958)  14       226.   5.38
 1613. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 1:58.52,8     55.04,3  (5082)  13       607.   5.38
 1614. Aellig Hansruedi       67 Kölliken               1:58.54,7     55.06,2  (5010)  12       550.   5.38
 1615. Schwizer Dani          73 Besenbüren             1:58.58,2     55.09,7  (7941)  12       551.   5.38
 1616. Hunziker Rene          65 Kölliken               1:58.59,6     55.11,1  (5795)  12       552.   5.38
 1617. Weisshaar Andreas      56 Rudolfstetten          1:59.00,7     55.12,2  (7682)  13       608.   5.38
 1618. Hauser Herbert         43 Dornach                1:59.04,6     55.16,1  (5676)  15       58.    5.38
 1619. Camadini Daniel        63 Eschenbach LU          1:59.08,4     55.19,9  (5275)  13       609.   5.38
 1620. Hirt Mathias           73 Zetzwil                1:59.08,6     55.20,1  (7703)  12       553.   5.38
 1621. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau               1:59.09,4     55.20,9  (7023)  14       227.   5.38
 1622. Hürzeler René          40 Solothurn              1:59.10,3     55.21,8  (5799)  15       59.    5.38
 1623. Picech Claudio         67 Habsburg               1:59.10,5     55.22,0  (7738)  12       554.   5.38
 1624. Wenger Marc            72 Zuchwil                1:59.10,7     55.22,2  (6830)  12       555.   5.38
 1625. Schlapbach Daniel      67 Rupperswil             1:59.11,3     55.22,8  (6470)  12       556.   5.38
 1626. Müller Andreas         69 Wettingen              1:59.11,6     55.23,1  (7903)  12       557.   5.38
 1627. Schmid Armin           57 Zürich                 1:59.12,4     55.23,9  (6478)  13       610.   5.38
 1628. Furrer Toni            42 Zufikon                1:59.12,9     55.24,4  (7373)  15       60.    5.39
 1629. Jäger Ruedi            63 Wolfwil                1:59.14,3     55.25,8  (7423)  13       611.   5.39
 1630. Widmer Dieter          58 Bern                   1:59.14,4     55.25,9  (6855)  13       612.   5.39
 1631. Dueby Michael          72 Langenthal             1:59.15,4     55.26,9  (5365)  12       558.   5.39
 1632. Kaiser Ulrich          50 D-Haeg - Ehrsberg      1:59.18,0     55.29,5  (5864)  14       228.   5.39
 1633. Wettstein Markus       67 Fislisbach             1:59.22,3     55.33,8  (6844)  12       559.   5.39
 1634. Tams Bernd             61 D-Lörrach              1:59.25,3     55.36,8  (6690)  13       613.   5.39
 1635. Lussi Robert           55 Buchrain               1:59.27,1     55.38,6  (7846)  13       614.   5.39
 1636. Steiner Christoph      72 Nänikon                1:59.29,7     55.41,2  (6624)  12       560.   5.39
 1636. Zemp Aris              66 Langenthal             1:59.29,7     55.41,2  (7687)  12       560.   5.39
 1638. Walther Ernst          50 Gümligen               1:59.32,3     55.43,8  (6796)  14       229.   5.39
 1639. Weber Bruno            53 Luzern                 1:59.32,4     55.43,9  (7756)  14       230.   5.39
 1640. Fisler Bastian         70 Egg bei Zürich         1:59.33,2     55.44,7  (5440)  12       562.   5.39
 1641. Sommerhalder Beat      69 Reinach                1:59.34,2     55.45,7  (6587)  12       563.   5.40
 1642. Aregger Max            51 Bremgarten AG          1:59.35,7     55.47,2  (7721)  14       231.   5.40
 1643. Leunig Stephan         57 Lengnau AG             1:59.40,5     55.52,0  (6026)  13       615.   5.40
 1644. Baumeler Reto          63 Schenkon               1:59.41,5     55.53,0  (7838)  13       616.   5.40
 1645. Thommen Heinz          75 Bennwil                1:59.41,9     55.53,4  (7291)  11       155.   5.40
 1646. Härry Peter            60 Gränichen              1:59.42,4     55.53,9  (7497)  13       617.   5.40
 1647. Knebel Oliver          88 Sempach                1:59.47,4     55.58,9  (7029)  18       21.    5.40
 1647. Schwegler Beat         46 Worb                   1:59.47,4     55.58,9  (7445)  14       232.   5.40
 1649. Oberhänsli Thomas      65 Aristau                1:59.50,0     56.01,5  (6253)  12       564.   5.40
 1650. Widmer Benjamin        68 Therwil                1:59.50,7     56.02,2  (6853)  12       565.   5.40
 1651. Blarer Urs             71 Würenlingen            1:59.51,5     56.03,0  (5141)  12       566.   5.40
 1652. Borner Markus          63 Basel                  1:59.52,1     56.03,6  (7419)  13       618.   5.40
 1653. Gyr Marcel             61 Zürich                 1:59.52,6     56.04,1  (5638)  13       619.   5.40
 1654. Steinmann Beat         67 Biberist               1:59.53,8     56.05,3  (6627)  12       567.   5.40
 1655. Fien Werner            51 D-Wehr                 1:59.56,5     56.08,0  (7787)  14       233.   5.41
 1656. Egger Daniel           59 Langenthal             1:59.59,4     56.10,9  (5376)  13       620.   5.41
 1657. Liebert Jakob          63 Seuzach                2:00.00,0     56.11,5  (7646)  13       621.   5.41
 1658. Ramseier Rudolf        63 Untersiggenthal        2:00.01,0     56.12,5  (6331)  13       622.   5.41
 1659. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg               2:00.06,3     56.17,8  (5773)  13       623.   5.41
 1660. Keller Remo            45 Reinach BL             2:00.07,8     56.19,3  (7733)  14       234.   5.41
 1661. Jordi Sven             77 Ruswil                 2:00.13,7     56.25,2  (5854)  11       156.   5.41
 1662. Kellerhals Christian   71 Basel                  2:00.17,7     56.29,2  (5897)  12       568.   5.42
 1663. Malischke Dieter       62 Neerach                2:00.34,9     56.46,4  (7324)  13       624.   5.42
 1664. Schillig Stefan        79 Dietlikon              2:00.36,0     56.47,5  (6464)  11       157.   5.42
 1665. Metternich Lukas       70 Däniken                2:00.41,6     56.53,1  (7154)  12       569.   5.43
 1666. Steiner Markus         55 Dornach                2:00.41,8     56.53,3  (6626)  13       625.   5.43
 1667. Müller Christoph       79 Schöftland             2:00.42,7     56.54,2  (7832)  11       158.   5.43
 1668. Wegmüller Arthur       57 Oberentfelden          2:00.47,6     56.59,1  (7969)  13       626.   5.43
 1669. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                2:00.48,4     56.59,9  (7550)  14       235.   5.43
 1670. Tatalias Platon        51 Opfikon                2:00.48,5     57.00,0  (6693)  14       236.   5.43
 1671. Rumsch Andreas         65 Ennetbürgen            2:00.50,9     57.02,4  (6418)  12       570.   5.43
 1672. Fretz Willi            57 Niedererlinsbach       2:00.52,1     57.03,6  (7819)  13       627.   5.43
 1673. Wüthrich Michael       73 Zürich                 2:00.52,4     57.03,9  (6899)  12       571.   5.43
 1674. Lüthi Roland           52 Gümligen               2:00.58,1     57.09,6  (7659)  14       237.   5.43
 1675. Szirt Gabor            49 Basel                  2:01.04,7     57.16,2  (7907)  14       238.   5.44
 1676. Siegenthaler Fredy     62 Oberentfelden          2:01.06,1     57.17,6  (6570)  13       628.   5.44
 1677. Reimann Josef          59 Wegenstetten           2:01.11,3     57.22,8  (6345)  13       629.   5.44
 1678. Streit Ulrich          38 Lyss                   2:01.27,5     57.39,0  (7250)  15       61.    5.45
 1679. Sturzenegger Ruedi     43 Leutwil                2:01.28,3     57.39,8  (6671)  15       62.    5.45
 1680. Burri Roland           67 Killwangen             2:01.30,9     57.42,4  (5262)  12       572.   5.45
 1681. Zimmermann Beat        62 Stäfa                  2:01.43,7     57.55,2  (6944)  13       630.   5.46
 1682. Frei Rolf              64 Buchs                  2:01.46,7     57.58,2  (5465)  13       631.   5.46
 1683. Locatelli Fabio        76 Aesch                  2:01.53,7     58.05,2  (7036)  11       159.   5.46
 1684. Kurt René              58 Muri AG                2:01.54,6     58.06,1  (5978)  13       632.   5.46
 1685. Bösch Stefan           88 Sempach                2:01.55,4     58.06,9  (6987)  18       22.    5.46
 1686. Blaser Michael         78 Luzern                 2:01.57,0     58.08,5  (7285)  11       160.   5.46
 1687. Gloor Bruno            47 Seengen                2:01.57,8     58.09,3  (5573)  14       239.   5.46
 1688. Arcidiacono Marco      73 Lugano                 2:01.58,3     58.09,8  (5046)  12       573.   5.46
 1689. Koch Beda              70 Oetwil an der Limmat   2:02.02,6     58.14,1  (5933)  12       574.   5.47
 1690. Pastore Mattia         89 Hochwald               2:02.06,3     58.17,8  (7316)  18       23.    5.47
 1691. Rinderknecht Georges   57 Winterthur             2:02.09,0     58.20,5  (7877)  13       633.   5.47
 1692. Gloor Rudolf           52 Thalwil                2:02.09,8     58.21,3  (5576)  14       240.   5.47
 1693. Gehrig Reto            67 Wil SG                 2:02.10,8     58.22,3  (5530)  12       575.   5.47
 1694. Allenbach Kurt         57 Habsburg               2:02.11,3     58.22,8  (7954)  13       634.   5.47
 1695. Saladin Dieter         65 Oberwil BL             2:02.14,6     58.26,1  (6440)  12       576.   5.47
 1696. Hänseler Peter         54 Bülach                 2:02.17,7     58.29,2  (5666)  14       241.   5.47
 1697. Lehmann René           55 Reitnau                2:02.23,5     58.35,0  (7259)  13       635.   5.48
 1698. Heller Werner          65 Luzern                 2:02.26,5     58.38,0  (5712)  12       577.   5.48
 1699. Lorusso Daniele        72 Widen                  2:02.26,6     58.38,1  (7261)  12       578.   5.48
 1700. Wenger Rony            77 Neuenhof               2:02.28,3     58.39,8  (6832)  11       161.   5.48
 1701. Jannone Adriano        72 Schindellegi           2:02.28,4     58.39,9  (7434)  12       579.   5.48
 1702. Beer Ueli              57 Fahrwangen             2:02.30,3     58.41,8  (5105)  13       636.   5.48
 1703. Gabrisch Markus        66 Zürich                 2:02.30,6     58.42,1  (5511)  12       580.   5.48
 1704. Henrich Stefan         75 Aarau                  2:02.31,4     58.42,9  (5716)  11       162.   5.48
 1705. Bauer Wolfgang         63 D                      2:02.32,1     58.43,6  (7180)  13       637.   5.48
 1706. Zimmermann Marcel      65 Niederrohrdorf         2:02.33,1     58.44,6  (6949)  12       581.   5.48
 1707. Gollmann Helmut        56 Luzern                 2:02.36,3     58.47,8  (5587)  13       638.   5.48
 1708. Huber Peter            63 Niederweningen         2:02.38,4     58.49,9  (5772)  13       639.   5.48
 1709. Stalder Michael        64 Abtwil                 2:02.39,2     58.50,7  (6605)  13       640.   5.48
 1710. Segmüller Jürg         68 Habsburg               2:02.40,4     58.51,9  (6561)  12       582.   5.48
 1711. Gerspach Thomas        61 D-Bad Säckingen        2:02.41,7     58.53,2  (5544)  13       641.   5.48
 1712. Voute Carl-Heinz       68 Thalwil                2:02.42,8     58.54,3  (6778)  12       583.   5.48
 1713. Jost Alex              67 Hochdorf               2:02.45,3     58.56,8  (5856)  12       584.   5.49
 1714. Mele Michel            72 Neerach                2:02.47,2     58.58,7  (6132)  12       585.   5.49
 1715. Müller Theo            42 Gretzenbach            2:02.51,9     59.03,4  (6204)  15       63.    5.49
 1716. Säuberli Daniel        59 Aarau                  2:02.53,4     59.04,9  (7332)  13       642.   5.49
 1717. Zürcher Bruno          56 Wabern                 2:02.56,8     59.08,3  (6969)  13       643.   5.49
 1718. Bucher Albert          60 Winterthur             2:02.58,1     59.09,6  (7918)  13       644.   5.49
 1719. Strub Gérald           70 Boniswil               2:03.01,9     59.13,4  (6656)  12       586.   5.49
 1720. Meyer Lee              67 Beinwil am See         2:03.02,9     59.14,4  (6148)  12       587.   5.49
 1721. Kliemchen Roland       62 D-Albbruck             2:03.04,5     59.16,0  (7836)  13       645.   5.49
 1722. Bruder Martin          58 Teufenthal AG          2:03.07,7     59.19,2  (7619)  13       646.   5.50
 1723. Fehr Peter             79 Boniswil               2:03.09,9     59.21,4  (7208)  11       163.   5.50
 1724. Staffelbach Bruno      57 Luzern                 2:03.11,6     59.23,1  (6600)  13       647.   5.50
 1725. Bumann Roberto         59 Gretzenbach            2:03.13,2     59.24,7  (5242)  13       648.   5.50
 1726. Bader Werner           55 Boniswil               2:03.17,1     59.28,6  (5070)  13       649.   5.50
 1727. Greter Dany            72 Root                   2:03.17,3     59.28,8  (7008)  12       588.   5.50
 1728. Bale Helmut            49 Stetten SH             2:03.17,5     59.29,0  (7932)  14       242.   5.50
 1729. Früh Kurt              53 Riedt-Neerach          2:03.20,8     59.32,3  (5490)  14       243.   5.50
 1730. Aeschlimann Ernst      53 Waltenschwil           2:03.21,6     59.33,1  (5014)  14       244.   5.50
 1730. Keller Christoph       71 Villmergen             2:03.21,6     59.33,1  (7750)  12       589.   5.50
 1732. Veronesi Reto          67 Aesch                  2:03.22,5     59.34,0  (6741)  12       590.   5.50
 1733. Hilger Frank           67 Wettingen              2:03.22,9     59.34,4  (5731)  12       591.   5.50
 1734. Reber Sam              66 Zuchwil                2:03.25,4     59.36,9  (6342)  12       592.   5.50
 1735. Forster Heinz          56 Volketswil             2:03.29,4     59.40,9  (5454)  13       650.   5.51
 1736. Wey Michael            67 Rütihof                2:03.33,2     59.44,7  (6846)  12       593.   5.51
 1737. Kohler René            52 Meilen                 2:03.36,2     59.47,7  (7151)  14       245.   5.51
 1738. Roth Thomas            82 Rohr                   2:03.37,3     59.48,8  (7051)  11       164.   5.51
 1739. Blunschi Jörg          61 Laufen                 2:03.39,0     59.50,5  (5153)  13       651.   5.51
 1740. Loosli Max             34 Birsfelden             2:03.45,8     59.57,3  (6045)  15       64.    5.51
 1741. Grob Eric              72 Wettingen              2:03.55,1   1:00.06,6  (5609)  12       594.   5.52
 1742. Fischer Gerhard        59 Muri AG                2:03.57,1   1:00.08,6  (5432)  13       652.   5.52
 1743. Mettler Augustin       64 Seewen SZ              2:03.58,3   1:00.09,8  (7041)  13       653.   5.52
 1744. Zeindler Markus        68 Wohlen AG              2:04.03,0   1:00.14,5  (7998)  12       595.   5.52
 1745. Knecht Hugo            54 Baar                   2:04.08,2   1:00.19,7  (7702)  14       246.   5.52
 1746. Bächler Alois          49 Neudorf                2:04.13,1   1:00.24,6  (5057)  14       247.   5.53
 1747. Schneider Raphael      71 Baden                  2:04.14,4   1:00.25,9  (6517)  12       596.   5.53
 1748. Keller Bruno           62 Zürich                 2:04.19,7   1:00.31,2  (7464)  13       654.   5.53
 1749. Würgler Markus         76 Aarau                  2:04.19,8   1:00.31,3  (6895)  11       165.   5.53
 1750. Rüfenacht Andreas      52 Burgdorf               2:04.20,8   1:00.32,3  (6416)  14       248.   5.53
 1751. Piller Luca            63 Baden                  2:04.34,4   1:00.45,9  (6307)  13       655.   5.54
 1752. Spinner Philipp        79 Affoltern am Albis     2:04.40,6   1:00.52,1  (6596)  11       166.   5.54
 1753. Capozzo Fabrizio       67 Willisau               2:04.41,8   1:00.53,3  (5279)  12       597.   5.54
 1754. Kohler Daniel          67 Suhr                   2:04.44,2   1:00.55,7  (5945)  12       598.   5.54
 1755. Covarelli Marco        67 Gunzgen                2:04.46,4   1:00.57,9  (5305)  12       599.   5.54
 1756. Stegeman Gerard        38 Büren an der Aare      2:04.49,4   1:01.00,9  (6616)  15       65.    5.54
 1757. Moritz Matthias        73 Luzern                 2:04.53,0   1:01.04,5  (6173)  12       600.   5.55
 1758. Faulstich Markus       57 Reinach BL             2:04.55,5   1:01.07,0  (7509)  13       656.   5.55
 1759. Akers Stephen          50 Mollis                 2:05.01,7   1:01.13,2  (7244)  14       249.   5.55
 1760. Hirt Marcel            79 Gontenschwil           2:05.02,8   1:01.14,3  (7213)  11       167.   5.55
 1761. Roeschli Roger         61 Frauenfeld             2:05.13,3   1:01.24,8  (6377)  13       657.   5.56
 1762. Holzgang Reto          58 Muri AG                2:05.21,4   1:01.32,9  (7215)  13       658.   5.56
 1763. Uphoff Klaas           61 Küttigen               2:05.28,3   1:01.39,8  (6733)  13       659.   5.56
 1764. Indermühle Urs         59 Riken                  2:05.29,0   1:01.40,5  (5813)  13       660.   5.56
 1765. Hösli Martin           53 Unterbözberg           2:05.33,5   1:01.45,0  (5762)  14       250.   5.57
 1766. Linssen Bruno          51 Luzern                 2:05.34,4   1:01.45,9  (7211)  14       251.   5.57
 1767. Odermatt Stefan        66 Adligenswil            2:05.35,4   1:01.46,9  (6264)  12       601.   5.57
 1768. Forrer Max             64 Beinwil am See         2:05.42,4   1:01.53,9  (5453)  13       661.   5.57
 1769. Oetiker Heinz          58 Otelfingen             2:05.46,2   1:01.57,7  (7369)  13       662.   5.57
 1770. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch               2:05.47,6   1:01.59,1  (5079)  14       252.   5.57
 1771. Imbach Hans            68 Sursee                 2:05.48,9   1:02.00,4  (5809)  12       602.   5.57
 1772. Jegen Christof         78 Reinach                2:05.52,1   1:02.03,6  (5837)  11       168.   5.57
 1773. Käufeler Willi         49 Baden                  2:05.52,9   1:02.04,4  (7219)  14       253.   5.57
 1774. Krähenbühl Roland      60 Brunnen                2:05.53,6   1:02.05,1  (5955)  13       663.   5.57
 1775. Lamprecht Albert       37 Bassersdorf            2:05.55,6   1:02.07,1  (5988)  15       66.    5.58
 1776. Zuefle Heiko           60 Turgi                  2:05.56,2   1:02.07,7  (6964)  13       664.   5.58
 1777. Marty Alexander        69 Pratteln               2:05.57,8   1:02.09,3  (6091)  12       603.   5.58
 1778. Erne Paul              79 leibstadt              2:05.59,1   1:02.10,6  (7582)  11       169.   5.58
 1779. Thomann Rene           61 Egolzwil               2:06.03,2   1:02.14,7  (7663)  13       665.   5.58
 1780. Renckly Eberhard       45 Wohlen AG              2:06.04,2   1:02.15,7  (7159)  14       254.   5.58
 1781. Mäder Josef            48 Wiesendangen           2:06.05,6   1:02.17,1  (6073)  14       255.   5.58
 1782. Pietsch Volker         61 Männedorf              2:06.10,3   1:02.21,8  (7940)  13       666.   5.58
 1783. Habermacher Roland     63 Unterehrendingen       2:06.11,2   1:02.22,7  (7695)  13       667.   5.58
 1784. Hofer Claudio          77 Aarau                  2:06.26,6   1:02.38,1  (7459)  11       170.   5.59
 1785. Unger Richard          67 Waltenschwil           2:06.31,9   1:02.43,4  (7438)  12       604.   5.59
 1786. Baumeler Michael       71 Hochdorf               2:06.37,6   1:02.49,1  (5098)  12       605.   6.00
 1787. Ledergerber Otto       48 Muhen                  2:06.40,6   1:02.52,1  (7280)  14       256.   6.00
 1788. Sägesser Alfred        51 Bützberg               2:06.41,3   1:02.52,8  (6439)  14       257.   6.00
 1789. Nessler Rolf           64 Oberrieden             2:06.49,7   1:03.01,2  (6224)  13       668.   6.00
 1790. Fiechter Markus        66 Menziken               2:06.50,4   1:03.01,9  (5429)  12       606.   6.00
 1791. Schmutz Hanspeter      56 Gontenschwil           2:06.52,0   1:03.03,5  (6507)  13       669.   6.00
 1792. Scheller Robert        57 Suhr                   2:06.57,1   1:03.08,6  (6453)  13       670.   6.01
 1793. Rykart Andreas         61 Rohr                   2:06.59,0   1:03.10,5  (6431)  13       671.   6.01
 1794. Bührer Bernhard        59 Langwiesen             2:07.01,3   1:03.12,8  (5239)  13       672.   6.01
 1795. Frey Hansruedi         52 Rüschlikon             2:07.03,0   1:03.14,5  (5475)  14       258.   6.01
 1796. Lamers Alex            72 Besenbüren             2:07.08,3   1:03.19,8  (7704)  12       607.   6.01
 1797. Unold Werner           49 Forch                  2:07.08,5   1:03.20,0  (7496)  14       259.   6.01
 1798. Häusermann Andre       68 Seon                   2:07.12,3   1:03.23,8  (7178)  12       608.   6.01
 1799. Dion Hans-Ulrich       45 Lostorf                2:07.12,9   1:03.24,4  (5347)  14       260.   6.01
 1800. Bleesz Werner          62 Marthalen              2:07.13,1   1:03.24,6  (7648)  13       673.   6.01
 1801. Schmidli Christoph     63 Gossau SG              2:07.14,0   1:03.25,5  (6497)  13       674.   6.01
 1802. Blaser Kaspar          82 Rütihof                2:07.14,6   1:03.26,1  (7911)  11       171.   6.01
 1803. Hegglin Daniel         60 Rotkreuz               2:07.20,7   1:03.32,2  (5687)  13       675.   6.02
 1804. Dinkel Paul            35 Kastanienbaum          2:07.23,7   1:03.35,2  (5346)  15       67.    6.02
 1805. Hilfiker Thomas        73 Strengelbach           2:07.24,7   1:03.36,2  (7359)  12       609.   6.02
 1806. Zandonella Ferdinand   52 Zollikon               2:07.28,8   1:03.40,3  (7825)  14       261.   6.02
 1807. Steiner Robert         38 Spiegel b. Bern        2:07.36,7   1:03.48,2  (7902)  15       68.    6.02
 1808. Zimmermann Lukas       88 Wohlenschwil           2:07.38,3   1:03.49,8  (6948)  18       24.    6.02
 1809. Bertschi Rolf          61 Teufenthal AG          2:07.40,0   1:03.51,5  (7956)  13       676.   6.03
 1810. Baumgartner Markus     84 Mönthal                2:07.40,8   1:03.52,3  (7426)  11       172.   6.03
 1811. Amstutz Hans           58 Villmergen             2:07.44,5   1:03.56,0  (5037)  13       677.   6.03
 1812. Rüegg Walter           55 Zürich                 2:07.57,9   1:04.09,4  (6415)  13       678.   6.03
 1813. Kolb Peter             75 Zürich                 2:08.00,0   1:04.11,5  (5948)  11       173.   6.03
 1814. Gessert Manfred        49 D-Rheinfelden          2:08.10,1   1:04.21,6  (7432)  14       262.   6.04
 1815. Schneider Steven       64 Zürich                 2:08.19,4   1:04.30,9  (6519)  13       679.   6.04
 1816. Graf Christian         64 Kölliken               2:08.20,5   1:04.32,0  (5594)  13       680.   6.04
 1817. Piel Reinhard          58 D-Grevenbroich         2:08.23,2   1:04.34,7  (6305)  13       681.   6.05
 1818. Zimmermann Peter       50 Basel                  2:08.33,1   1:04.44,6  (7325)  14       263.   6.05
 1819. Flammer Rolf           53 Aesch                  2:08.47,2   1:04.58,7  (7147)  14       264.   6.06
 1820. Hinteregger Felix      66 Reinach AG             2:08.48,3   1:04.59,8  (7627)  12       610.   6.06
 1821. Hunziker Beat          67 Beinwil am See         2:08.49,5   1:05.01,0  (7626)  12       611.   6.06
 1822. Eder Alfons            59 Cham                   2:09.01,2   1:05.12,7  (7922)  13       682.   6.06
 1823. Büchel Stefan          77 FL-Ruggell             2:09.02,0   1:05.13,5  (5221)  11       174.   6.06
 1824. Stijlen Rob            64 Baettwil               2:09.03,4   1:05.14,9  (6636)  13       683.   6.06
 1825. Vonarburg Marc         89 Zürich                 2:09.06,4   1:05.17,9  (7942)  18       25.    6.07
 1826. Neuhaus Toni           56 Brugg                  2:09.07,3   1:05.18,8  (6226)  13       684.   6.07
 1827. Wehrle Marcel          80 Menziken               2:09.09,1   1:05.20,6  (6813)  11       175.   6.07
 1828. Blaser Heinrich        51 Ettingen               2:09.10,1   1:05.21,6  (5142)  14       265.   6.07
 1829. Mattmann Markus        70 Luzern                 2:09.10,9   1:05.22,4  (7631)  12       612.   6.07
 1830. Grünig Hans-Peter      37 Dietlikon              2:09.15,3   1:05.26,8  (7226)  15       69.    6.07
 1831. Portmann Fabian        75 Doppleschwand          2:09.16,0   1:05.27,5  (6317)  11       176.   6.07
 1832. Hochstrasser Jürg      60 Kaiseraugst            2:09.22,7   1:05.34,2  (5741)  13       685.   6.07
 1833. Schmid Florian         90 Ennetturgi             2:09.33,0   1:05.44,5  (7856)  18       26.    6.08
 1834. Rosendahl Michael      59 Buchs AG               2:09.33,8   1:05.45,3  (7858)  13       686.   6.08
 1835. Roso Fernando          50 Remetschwil            2:09.34,4   1:05.45,9  (7050)  14       266.   6.08
 1836. Graf Markus            56 Remetschwil            2:09.39,3   1:05.50,8  (5597)  13       687.   6.08
 1837. Lazzaretti Sandro      62 Zürich                 2:09.44,5   1:05.56,0  (6007)  13       688.   6.08
 1838. Hager Adrian           76 Niederurnen            2:09.48,4   1:05.59,9  (5654)  11       177.   6.09
 1839. Stiewe René            65 Reinach BL             2:10.01,5   1:06.13,0  (7396)  12       613.   6.09
 1840. Niederbacher Martin    68 Wetzikon               2:10.09,9   1:06.21,4  (7517)  12       614.   6.10
 1841. Helfenstein Peter      46 Hergiswil B. W.        2:10.15,2   1:06.26,7  (5707)  14       267.   6.10
 1842. Zollinger Marco        75 Oberrieden             2:10.17,0   1:06.28,5  (7097)  11       178.   6.10
 1843. Bär Rainer             59 Zürich                 2:10.35,8   1:06.47,3  (7516)  13       689.   6.11
 1844. Krause Armin           61 Aarburg                2:10.39,1   1:06.50,6  (5957)  13       690.   6.11
 1845. Marti Peter            52 Meilen                 2:10.45,8   1:06.57,3  (6086)  14       268.   6.11
 1846. Hermann Herbert        50 Steinhausen            2:10.46,8   1:06.58,3  (5718)  14       269.   6.11
 1847. Di Franco Sandro       76 Niederlenz             2:10.53,3   1:07.04,8  (5334)  11       179.   6.12
 1848. Urech Walter           68 Hallwil                2:11.00,4   1:07.11,9  (7636)  12       615.   6.12
 1849. Tosoni Dieter          43 Aegerten               2:11.04,9   1:07.16,4  (6711)  15       70.    6.12
 1850. Jünger Manfred         56 Möhlin                 2:11.22,0   1:07.33,5  (5860)  13       691.   6.13
 1851. Joss Peter             58 Widen                  2:11.24,0   1:07.35,5  (5855)  13       692.   6.13
 1852. Chevre Jacques         44 Muri b. Bern           2:11.31,5   1:07.43,0  (7446)  15       71.    6.14
 1853. Müller Lukas           56 Ennetbaden             2:11.34,5   1:07.46,0  (6190)  13       693.   6.14
 1854. Hochstrasser René      76 Brugg AG               2:11.38,5   1:07.50,0  (5742)  11       180.   6.14
 1855. Brunner Peter          73 Villmergen             2:11.53,0   1:08.04,5  (5215)  12       616.   6.15
 1856. Solt Herbert           49 Wohlenschwil           2:11.54,2   1:08.05,7  (6583)  14       270.   6.15
 1857. Meyhöfer Ulrich        57 D-Melbeck              2:11.56,9   1:08.08,4  (6155)  13       694.   6.15
 1858. Lanz Rudolf            67 Pfaffnau               2:12.02,1   1:08.13,6  (5996)  12       617.   6.15
 1859. Granados Fernando      61 Zürich                 2:12.06,2   1:08.17,7  (5600)  13       695.   6.15
 1860. Schnider Stefan        68 Stallikon              2:12.06,7   1:08.18,2  (6524)  12       618.   6.15
 1861. Burch Urban            72 Alpnach Dorf           2:12.07,7   1:08.19,2  (6994)  12       619.   6.15
 1862. Hartmann Dieter        60 Gretzenbach            2:12.12,9   1:08.24,4  (7016)  13       696.   6.15
 1863. Fluri Georg            50 Balsthal               2:12.13,7   1:08.25,2  (5449)  14       271.   6.16
 1864. Ruile Herbert          61 Boniswil               2:12.37,1   1:08.48,6  (6417)  13       697.   6.17
 1865. Borracini Daniel       70 Freienwil              2:12.39,7   1:08.51,2  (5164)  12       620.   6.17
 1866. Wernli Ernst           41 Berneck                2:12.40,4   1:08.51,9  (7542)  15       72.    6.17
 1867. Oehen Albert           48 Lieli LU               2:12.47,7   1:08.59,2  (6266)  14       272.   6.17
 1868. Rahmen Kurt            68 Winterthur             2:12.50,4   1:09.01,9  (6328)  12       621.   6.17
 1869. Gubler Georg           68 Lostorf                2:12.52,0   1:09.03,5  (5623)  12       622.   6.17
 1870. Wihler Peter           64 Oftringen              2:12.53,7   1:09.05,2  (7345)  13       698.   6.17
 1871. Senn Peter             63 Nussbaumen             2:13.01,5   1:09.13,0  (6566)  13       699.   6.18
 1872. Lüscher Walter         61 Meisterschwanden       2:13.05,6   1:09.17,1  (6057)  13       700.   6.18
 1873. Frutiger Peter         42 Morges                 2:13.08,0   1:09.19,5  (5491)  15       73.    6.18
 1874. Surber Martin          53 Watt                   2:13.10,5   1:09.22,0  (6679)  14       273.   6.18
 1875. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof               2:13.11,6   1:09.23,1  (5335)  15       74.    6.18
 1876. Widmer Patric          76 Winterthur             2:13.13,1   1:09.24,6  (7218)  11       181.   6.18
 1877. Ribi Max               40 Zürich                 2:13.21,5   1:09.33,0  (7333)  15       75.    6.19
 1878. Clark Jason            67 Winterthur             2:13.22,7   1:09.34,2  (7357)  12       623.   6.19
 1879. Walber Georg           59 D-Grevenbroich         2:13.41,5   1:09.53,0  (6782)  13       701.   6.20
 1880. Burkhard Markus        59 Hasle-Rüegsau          2:14.06,8   1:10.18,3  (5257)  13       702.   6.21
 1881. Soland Hanspeter       55 Remigen                2:14.20,5   1:10.32,0  (7132)  13       703.   6.22
 1882. Jacomet Martin         55 Zollikerberg           2:14.21,8   1:10.33,3  (5827)  13       704.   6.22
 1883. Racine Daniel          53 Zürich                 2:15.05,9   1:11.17,4  (6327)  14       274.   6.24
 1884. Roth Hans              49 Suhr                   2:15.09,5   1:11.21,0  (6395)  14       275.   6.24
 1885. Schmidt Johann         40 Ried-Brig              2:15.15,3   1:11.26,8  (6500)  15       76.    6.24
 1886. Haueter Kurt           72 Oberrieden             2:15.19,9   1:11.31,4  (7350)  12       624.   6.24
 1887. Mahler Markus          72 Fahrwangen             2:15.21,4   1:11.32,9  (6075)  12       625.   6.24
 1888. Schwob Tom             68 Seltisberg             2:15.52,6   1:12.04,1  (7164)  12       626.   6.26
 1889. Rüede Christian        69 Sulz AG                2:16.37,3   1:12.48,8  (6410)  12       627.   6.28
 1890. Bühlmann Markus        78 Sempach                2:16.56,4   1:13.07,9  (6993)  11       182.   6.29
 1891. Schneider Stefan       55 Untersiggenthal        2:17.03,1   1:13.14,6  (6518)  13       705.   6.29
 1892. Monin Yannick          80 Tavannes               2:17.25,8   1:13.37,3  (6165)  11       183.   6.30
 1893. Vock Christoph         63 Zürich                 2:17.26,8   1:13.38,3  (6747)  13       706.   6.30
 1894. Gilardi Marc           59 Wollerau               2:17.42,0   1:13.53,5  (7558)  13       707.   6.31
 1895. Sommer Peter           56 Baden                  2:17.52,8   1:14.04,3  (7167)  13       708.   6.32
 1896. Bissig Roland          74 Wohlen AG              2:18.05,9   1:14.17,4  (7790)  12       628.   6.32
 1897. Büchler Hugo           57 Gretzenbach            2:18.21,8   1:14.33,3  (6991)  13       709.   6.33
 1898. Gubler Heinz           53 Brig                   2:18.33,4   1:14.44,9  (5624)  14       276.   6.34
 1899. Schaller Franz         36 Lausen                 2:18.47,5   1:14.59,0  (6450)  15       77.    6.34
 1900. Bisang Daniel          73 Baar                   2:19.12,2   1:15.23,7  (7780)  12       629.   6.35
 1901. Stevanin Sergio        53 Stüsslingen            2:19.29,7   1:15.41,2  (7589)  14       277.   6.36
 1902. Hauri Beat             51 Stüsslingen            2:19.31,1   1:15.42,6  (7409)  14       278.   6.36
 1903. Isler Christian Adrian 57 Reinach                2:19.52,0   1:16.03,5  (5818)  13       710.   6.37
 1904. Dulex Jean-Daniel      45 Jona                   2:20.06,0   1:16.17,5  (5367)  14       279.   6.38
 1905. Girod Pascal-O.        47 Würenlos               2:20.11,8   1:16.23,3  (5558)  14       280.   6.38
 1906. Müller Eugen           60 Winterthur             2:20.13,4   1:16.24,9  (7044)  13       711.   6.38
 1907. Wilhelm Anton          53 Unterkulm              2:20.14,5   1:16.26,0  (6868)  14       281.   6.38
 1908. Spichtig Thomas        83 Villnachern            2:20.49,6   1:17.01,1  (7231)  11       184.   6.40
 1909. Fehlmann Silvan        84 Villnachern            2:20.50,4   1:17.01,9  (7671)  11       185.   6.40
 1910. Bock Andreas           74 Suhr                   2:20.58,9   1:17.10,4  (5157)  12       630.   6.40
 1911. Walder Hans-Peter      45 Brüttisellen           2:21.19,7   1:17.31,2  (6787)  14       282.   6.41
 1912. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                  2:21.26,8   1:17.38,3  (6457)  13       712.   6.42
 1913. Durst Marcel           63 CH                     2:21.27,7   1:17.39,2  (7607)  13       713.   6.42
 1914. Schenker Richard       65 Niedererlinsbach       2:21.29,7   1:17.41,2  (7606)  12       631.   6.42
 1915. Messerli Valentin      55 Emmen                  2:21.49,8   1:18.01,3  (6138)  13       714.   6.43
 1916. Widmer Hubert          56 Spreitenbach           2:22.13,1   1:18.24,6  (7860)  13       715.   6.44
 1917. Senn Paul              56 Hergiswil NW           2:22.17,8   1:18.29,3  (6565)  13       716.   6.44
 1918. Zinecker Carlo         44 Schaffhausen           2:22.26,9   1:18.38,4  (6953)  15       78.    6.45
 1919. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen              2:22.53,7   1:19.05,2  (7899)  15       79.    6.46
 1920. Mathis Felix           53 Zürich                 2:23.00,6   1:19.12,1  (7123)  14       283.   6.46
 1921. Valenti Walter         70 Seon                   2:23.23,2   1:19.34,7  (6736)  12       632.   6.47
 1922. Rueetschi Peter        52 Schoeftland            2:23.31,9   1:19.43,4  (6413)  14       284.   6.48
 1923. Allemann Jürg          49 Frenkendorf            2:23.43,4   1:19.54,9  (5024)  14       285.   6.48
 1924. Stirnimann Roland      69 Sursee                 2:23.55,3   1:20.06,8  (7863)  12       633.   6.49
 1925. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           2:24.08,2   1:20.19,7  (7234)  12       634.   6.49
 1926. Dietze Markus          59 Zug                    2:24.48,8   1:21.00,3  (6997)  13       717.   6.51
 1927. Imlach Andrew          75 Suhr                   2:24.56,0   1:21.07,5  (5811)  11       186.   6.52
 1928. Erni Josef             37 Littau                 2:25.00,7   1:21.12,2  (5406)  15       80.    6.52
 1929. Rüegg Bruno            41 Rüti                   2:25.52,8   1:22.04,3  (6414)  15       81.    6.54
 1930. Wenger Roland          61 Büttikon               2:26.08,7   1:22.20,2  (6831)  13       718.   6.55
 1931. Hunziker Christian     57 Bottmingen             2:26.16,3   1:22.27,8  (7931)  13       719.   6.55
 1932. Schmid Martin          60 Chur                   2:26.23,9   1:22.35,4  (7668)  13       720.   6.56
 1933. Alpers Benedikt Karl   68 Wettingen              2:26.56,7   1:23.08,2  (5026)  12       635.   6.57
 1934. Geiser Adamo           74 Rohr AG                2:27.48,8   1:24.00,3  (5533)  12       636.   7.00
 1935. Stamm Matthias         57 Kloten                 2:28.40,5   1:24.52,0  (7775)  13       721.   7.02
 1936. Wihler Francesco       62 Reitnau                2:29.07,0   1:25.18,5  (7318)  13       722.   7.04
 1937. Birchler Ruedi         57 Rohr                   2:30.23,2   1:26.34,7  (5134)  13       723.   7.07
 1938. Eichenberger Christoph 79 Rupperswil             2:31.11,5   1:27.23,0  (7694)  11       187.   7.09
 1939. Künzler Christian      80 Reinach AG             2:31.12,2   1:27.23,7  (7693)  11       188.   7.09
 1940. Holdener Patrik        67 Egetswil               2:31.33,2   1:27.44,7  (5753)  12       637.   7.10
 1941. Bösch Felix            48 Basel                  2:31.35,8   1:27.47,3  (5166)  14       286.   7.11
 1942. Weibel Moritz          67 Möriken                2:32.03,6   1:28.15,1  (6817)  12       638.   7.12
 1943. Luternauer Josef       59 Roggliswil             2:32.28,6   1:28.40,1  (7957)  13       724.   7.13
 1944. Eberle Ivan            70 Kirchberg SG           2:33.05,2   1:29.16,7  (5372)  12       639.   7.15
 1945. Scheuermeier Andreas   77 Möriken AG             2:33.53,5   1:30.05,0  (6460)  11       189.   7.17
 1946. Meier Alban            67 Gränichen              2:34.15,0   1:30.26,5  (6119)  12       640.   7.18
 1947. Güttinger Peter        49 Affoltern am Albis     2:34.55,8   1:31.07,3  (5636)  14       287.   7.20
 1948. Wüst Aldo              61 Hausen b. Brugg        2:36.33,2   1:32.44,7  (7879)  13       725.   7.25
 1949. Linder Roland          66 Unterkulm              2:37.39,2   1:33.50,7  (7193)  12       641.   7.28
 1950. Kehrli Matthias        73 Spreitenbach           2:38.10,2   1:34.21,7  (7512)  12       642.   7.29
 1951. Zbinden Urs            59 Buchs                  2:45.32,1   1:41.43,6  (6917)  13       726.   7.50
 1952. Fader Rolf             56 Besenb                 2:45.33,3   1:41.44,8  (5411)  13       727.   7.50

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.