Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
82          20. Gawron Marisa          94 Zeihen                    5.16,4      0.56,6  (2213)    4.23
13         120. Brogli Werner          56 Zeiningen              1:31.39,3     22.08,3  (5192)    4.20
13          51. Buholzer Christoph     59 Zeiningen              1:26.24,7     16.53,7  (7257)    4.05
90         ---  Burkhalter Christoph   67 Zeiningen              2:33.42,1     59.01,4  (1032)    7.17
90         ---  Gschwind Andreas       68 Zeiningen              1:44.14,4      9.33,7  (1066)    4.56
90         ---  Guthauser Roland       65 Zeiningen              1:59.32,9     24.52,2  (1068)    5.39
90         ---  Guthauser Tanja        71 Zeiningen              2:31.08,4     56.27,7  (1069)    7.09
90         ---  Hasler Erika           63 Zeiningen              2:31.15,7     56.35,0  (1076)    7.10
90         ---  Kaufmann Ursula        69 Zeiningen              1:41.39,9      6.59,2  (1099)    4.49
90         ---  Stocker Karin          76 Zeiningen              2:33.42,8     59.02,1  (1187)    7.17
22         262. Widmer Andrea          73 Zeiningen              2:15.51,6     54.51,5  (6852)    6.26
13         188. Foster René            56 Zermatt                1:35.49,1     26.18,1  (5457)    4.32
52          18. Erismann Stefan+Philip 76 Zetzwil                1:34.53,2     23.20,7     (8)    4.29
13          98. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil                1:29.36,9     20.05,9  (5478)    4.14
13         348. Gander Kurt            62 Zetzwil                1:44.17,9     34.46,9  (5516)    4.56
12         208. Hell Sigi              71 Zetzwil                1:36.59,8     33.11,3  (5710)    4.35
12         553. Hirt Mathias           73 Zetzwil                1:59.08,6     55.20,1  (7703)    5.38
12         319. Hirt Thomas            70 Zetzwil                1:42.50,3     39.01,8  (5739)    4.52
13          85. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil                1:28.57,3     19.26,3  (5831)    4.12
12          35. Maurer Roland          68 Zetzwil                1:22.17,0     18.28,5  (7633)    3.53
31          54. Zanatta Claudio        65 Zetzwil                  34.04,4     10.56,6  (4171)    4.56
71          43. Zanatta Luca           97 Zetzwil                   6.24,9      1.59,5  (2190)    5.20
13         323. Zogg Bernd             57 Zetzwil                1:42.59,0     33.28,0  (6955)    4.52
11          46. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen               1:28.18,5     18.31,8  (5027)    4.11
61           7. Bachmann Angi          50 Zofingen                 49.52,8      6.43,4  (3002)    7.13
12         326. Bruce Richard          66 Zofingen               1:43.10,0     39.21,5  (5197)    4.53
12         357. Bütler Patrick         71 Zofingen               1:44.39,2     40.50,7  (5272)    4.57
61          33. Gaberthüel Gisela      63 Zofingen                 55.05,5     11.56,1  (3024)    7.59
12         348. Hofmann Reto           71 Zofingen               1:44.12,7     40.24,2  (5748)    4.56
11          53. Kamber Sascha          76 Zofingen               1:30.42,1     20.55,4  (5870)    4.17
11           8. Lüscher Stefan         79 Zofingen               1:16.27,7      6.41,0  (7122)    3.37
13         376. Moor Alfi              59 Zofingen               1:45.37,1     36.06,1  (6168)    5.00
11          52. Müller Hannes          80 Zofingen               1:30.36,7     20.50,0  (7624)    4.17
13         210. Nobel Albert           62 Zofingen               1:37.12,2     27.41,2  (6238)    4.36
90         ---  Roth Andy              57 Zofingen               1:47.13,9     12.33,2  (1155)    5.04
62          18. Roth Hans              48 Zofingen                 54.18,7     11.57,8  (3085)    7.52
53          17. Sahdewa Priyamka+But S ?? Zofingen               1:46.21,1     21.09,3    (44)    5.02
13         397. Starkermann Hansjörg   56 Zofingen               1:46.53,5     37.22,5  (6611)    5.03
22         169. Steinmann Monika       71 Zofingen               1:59.50,4     38.50,3  (7829)    5.40
12         252. Tresch Reto            72 Zofingen               1:39.16,8     35.28,3  (6714)    4.42
13         540. Vonesch Eugen          58 Zofingen               1:54.51,6     45.20,6  (7986)    5.26
22         113. Fuhrer Gabriela        71 Zollbrück              1:54.55,4     33.55,3  (5497)    5.26
25           6. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           2:14.14,7     25.09,1  (5188)    6.21
22         110. Debrunner Simone       72 Zollikerberg           1:54.26,4     33.26,3  (5324)    5.25
14          38. Giger Alois            50 Zollikerberg           1:33.14,6     16.16,6  (5554)    4.25
13         704. Jacomet Martin         55 Zollikerberg           2:14.21,8   1:04.50,8  (5827)    6.22
15          46. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           1:52.06,0     23.23,0  (5959)    5.18
13         547. Baumberger Andreas     61 Zollikofen             1:55.05,4     45.34,4  (5094)    5.27
61          65. Salzmann Rosmarie      48 Zollikofen               58.55,8     15.46,4  (3087)    8.32
12         291. Strub Norbert          73 Zollikofen             1:41.21,4     37.32,9  (6657)    4.48
90         ---  Wittwer Hans           50 Zollikofen             2:12.44,5     38.03,8  (1212)    6.17
22         274. Biasetti Jacqueline    65 Zollikon               2:19.49,9     58.49,8  (5124)    6.37
14         261. Zandonella Ferdinand   52 Zollikon               2:07.28,8     50.30,8  (7825)    6.02
12         592. Reber Sam              66 Zuchwil                2:03.25,4     59.36,9  (6342)    5.50
23         186. Steinmann Silvia       60 Zuchwil                2:13.36,3     51.24,7  (7168)    6.19
12         555. Wenger Marc            72 Zuchwil                1:59.10,7     55.22,2  (6830)    5.38
11          93. Artho Cyrille          76 Zuerich                1:40.28,9     30.42,2  (5053)    4.45
12         173. Gebauer Martin         67 Zuerich                1:35.18,2     31.29,7  (5526)    4.31
62          22. Moccand Bruno          64 Zuerich                  55.03,8     12.42,9  (3067)    7.58
22          19. Smolders Franziska     68 Zuerich                1:38.50,1     17.50,0  (6581)    4.41
82           2. Brunner Anina          93 Zufikon                   4.25,9      0.06,1  (2012)    3.41
82          19. Brunner Rahela         94 Zufikon                   5.14,7      0.54,9  (2013)    4.22
21         104. Brunner Sandra         80 Zufikon                2:07.24,3     47.04,5  (5216)    6.02
13         179. Brunner Valentin       56 Zufikon                1:35.31,6     26.00,6  (5218)    4.31
15          60. Furrer Toni            42 Zufikon                1:59.12,9     30.29,9  (7373)    5.39
14         122. Isenschmid Ruedi       52 Zufikon                1:44.58,4     28.00,4  (5817)    4.58
25           9. Jäger Marianne         43 Zufikon                2:22.46,0     33.40,4  (5830)    6.45
28          12. Miolti Amanda          88 Zufikon                2:03.24,3     23.45,0  (6162)    5.50
11         124. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon                1:49.39,4     39.52,7  (6563)    5.11
13         525. Spiess Peter           58 Zufikon                1:53.43,8     44.12,8  (7980)    5.23
12         142. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                    1:33.05,3     29.16,8  (7923)    4.24
12         159. Buenter Michael        71 Zug                    1:34.39,0     30.50,5  (5234)    4.29
13         717. Dietze Markus          59 Zug                    2:24.48,8   1:15.17,8  (6997)    6.51
12          62. Huber Daniel           66 Zug                    1:26.19,0     22.30,5  (5765)    4.05
12         369. Leutwyler Erich        67 Zug                    1:45.22,0     41.33,5  (7588)    4.59
12         296. Otter Patrick          72 Zug                    1:41.40,0     37.51,5  (7156)    4.49
23         174. Rey Lucia              63 Zug                    2:09.46,1     47.34,5  (6353)    6.09
22         259. Schriber Regula        73 Zug                    2:15.18,8     54.18,7  (7348)    6.24
12         423. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor 67 Zug                    1:49.34,7     45.46,2  (6687)    5.11
13           2. Schnyder Felix         58 Zullwil                1:14.57,9      5.26,9  (7707)    3.33
71          53. Schnyder Jan           99 Zullwil                   7.06,1      2.40,7  (2218)    5.55
71          50. Schnyder Lars          99 Zullwil                   6.54,1      2.28,7  (2219)    5.45
71          20. Schnyder Ramon         96 Zullwil                   5.25,7      1.00,3  (2220)    4.31
83           1. Diethelm Céline        92 Zunzgen                   8.56,6       -----  (2034)    3.43
12         328. Albrecht Urs           69 Zürich                 1:43.15,9     39.27,4  (5021)    4.53
12         466. Anderegg Marc          72 Zürich                 1:52.53,6     49.05,1  (5039)    5.21
71          32. Antonini Alessandro    96 Zürich                    5.44,8      1.19,4  (2205)    4.47
71          56. Antonini Emanuele      98 Zürich                    7.58,6      3.33,2  (2206)    6.38
41          43. Antonini Rita          67 Zürich                   38.43,6     13.53,2  (4218)    5.36
12         145. Aubert Thierry         68 Zürich                 1:33.30,6     29.42,1  (6977)    4.25
13         689. Bär Rainer             59 Zürich                 2:10.35,8   1:01.04,8  (7516)    6.11
21          38. Baumann Katrin         76 Zürich                 1:43.14,0     22.54,2  (7917)    4.53
23         181. Baumann Patricia       61 Zürich                 2:11.50,5     49.38,9  (5090)    6.14
12          13. Baumgartner Laurent    72 Zürich                 1:19.19,8     15.31,3  (7140)    3.45
12          48. Beck Matthias          74 Zürich                 1:24.31,4     20.42,9  (5102)    4.00
11          62. Bielser Stephan        76 Zürich                 1:33.21,6     23.34,9  (7317)    4.25
90         ---  Binswanger Johannes    74 Zürich                 2:20.39,5     45.58,8  (1307)    6.39
90         ---  Bischofberger Martin   ?? Zürich                 1:47.52,3     13.11,6  (1018)    5.06
12         438. Bratschi André         71 Zürich                 1:50.39,2     46.50,7  (7101)    5.14
90         ---  Brechbühler Bea        62 Zürich                 2:28.53,6     54.12,9  (1027)    7.03
12         128. Broadbent David        66 Zürich                 1:32.05,3     28.16,8  (5190)    4.21
13         508. Brun Michel            55 Zürich                 1:52.36,0     43.05,0  (5208)    5.20
11         137. Buchmann Roland        78 Zürich                 1:51.51,5     42.04,8  (5231)    5.18
22         173. Burkhard Anna          67 Zürich                 2:00.08,4     39.08,3  (5255)    5.41
13         355. Burri Urs              61 Zürich                 1:44.54,6     35.23,6  (6996)    4.58
11          43. Caluori Corsin         77 Zürich                 1:27.26,0     17.39,3  (7142)    4.08
11         134. Christen Philippe      78 Zürich                 1:51.07,5     41.20,8  (7143)    5.15
23         115. Chui Bonnie            63 Zürich                 2:00.04,4     37.52,8  (7861)    5.41
12         330. Clavadetscher Steven   65 Zürich                 1:43.19,9     39.31,4  (5297)    4.53
13         393. Cop Richard            60 Zürich                 1:46.24,1     36.53,1  (5300)    5.02
12          30. De Jonge Eric          67 Zürich                 1:21.46,7     17.58,2  (5322)    3.52
23          48. De Mello Desilda       61 Zürich                 1:48.37,4     26.25,8  (7713)    5.08
22          58. Deggelmann Marion      67 Zürich                 1:47.22,6     26.22,5  (5327)    5.05
13         220. Deutler Thomas         61 Zürich                 1:37.51,8     28.20,8  (7334)    4.38
12         276. Diaz Miki              72 Zürich                 1:40.36,4     36.47,9  (5338)    4.46
21          41. Diserens Melanie       77 Zürich                 1:45.00,8     24.41,0  (5348)    4.58
12         541. Dorn Delf              66 Zürich                 1:58.21,7     54.33,2  (5358)    5.36
23         182. Dörrschmidt Sabine     61 Zürich                 2:12.00,1     49.48,5  (5359)    6.15
12         388. Ebinger Christian      73 Zürich                 1:46.39,3     42.50,8  (5373)    5.03
22          65. Egli Yvonne            74 Zürich                 1:48.30,3     27.30,2  (5386)    5.08
12         353. Ehrbar Peter           67 Zürich                 1:44.27,6     40.39,1  (5388)    4.57
41          77. Eichenberger Monika    73 Zürich                   43.06,8     18.16,4  (4041)    6.14
12         193. Eichenberger Stefan    70 Zürich                 1:36.03,0     32.14,5  (6999)    4.33
41          36. Erismann Nicole        74 Zürich                   37.46,2     12.55,8  (4042)    5.28
13          35. Eugster Marcel         63 Zürich                 1:24.08,4     14.37,4  (7862)    3.59
13         392. Farner Christopher     58 Zürich                 1:46.23,7     36.52,7  (5415)    5.02
21          60. Fasciati Rebekka       76 Zürich                 1:52.58,3     32.38,5  (5416)    5.21
12         359. Ferrelli Thomas        72 Zürich                 1:44.48,5     41.00,0  (5427)    4.58
22          25. Filli Ladina           73 Zürich                 1:39.55,2     18.55,1  (7467)    4.44
13         208. Flepp Georg            61 Zürich                 1:37.08,7     27.37,7  (7375)    4.36
13         283. Flückiger Ruedi        64 Zürich                 1:40.57,1     31.26,1  (5447)    4.47
90         ---  Frei Bruno             40 Zürich                 2:15.36,4     40.55,7  (1047)    6.25
14          95. Frei Werner            52 Zürich                 1:42.10,0     25.12,0  (7985)    4.50
90         ---  Frick Stefan           64 Zürich                 2:02.36,6     27.55,9  (1054)    5.48
12          94. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                 1:29.41,2     25.52,7  (5498)    4.15
12         580. Gabrisch Markus        66 Zürich                 2:02.30,6     58.42,1  (5511)    5.48
90         ---  Gasser Isabelle        63 Zürich                 3:06.35,5   1:31.54,8  (1225)    8.50
22         106. Gasser Ursula          68 Zürich                 1:53.48,2     32.48,1  (7108)    5.23
22          34. Giandomenico Cinzia    65 Zürich                 1:42.08,0     21.07,9  (5548)    4.50
13         572. Giandomenico Francesco 63 Zürich                 1:56.35,8     47.04,8  (5549)    5.31
13         182. Gisler Frantz          57 Zürich                 1:35.34,7     26.03,7  (7928)    4.31
12          16. Gmür Martin            74 Zürich                 1:19.38,6     15.50,1  (7111)    3.46
13         695. Granados Fernando      61 Zürich                 2:12.06,2   1:02.35,2  (5600)    6.15
13         353. Gschwend Walter        59 Zürich                 1:44.45,7     35.14,7  (7329)    4.57
13         619. Gyr Marcel             61 Zürich                 1:59.52,6     50.21,6  (5638)    5.40
12         492. Gysin Lucas            66 Zürich                 1:54.45,7     50.57,2  (7947)    5.26
12         544. Hartauer Rainer        66 Zürich                 1:58.42,8     54.54,3  (7115)    5.37
12         398. Hegglin Daniel         67 Zürich                 1:47.30,7     43.42,2  (7712)    5.05
13         170. Held Peter             59 Zürich                 1:34.58,8     25.27,8  (5704)    4.30
12         390. Hess Jann              71 Zürich                 1:46.44,2     42.55,7  (5726)    5.03
90         ---  Heuberger Stephan      63 Zürich                 2:02.36,9     27.56,2  (1080)    5.48
13         575. Heyne Renè             59 Zürich                 1:56.45,1     47.14,1  (5729)    5.31
23         178. Hofer Susanne          55 Zürich                 2:11.24,9     49.13,3  (5744)    6.13
41          66. Huber Barbara          65 Zürich                   40.54,5     16.04,1  (4246)    5.55
12         186. Huber Josef            65 Zürich                 1:35.56,4     32.07,9  (7896)    4.32
12         318. Huber Thomas           74 Zürich                 1:42.49,9     39.01,4  (5777)    4.52
22         140. Hunkeler Karin         70 Zürich                 1:57.24,4     36.24,3  (7024)    5.33
15          54. Jamai Mustapha         42 Zürich                 1:55.47,6     27.04,6  (5834)    5.29
11          91. Karrer Roger J.        75 Zürich                 1:40.02,5     30.15,8  (5876)    4.44
13         193. Kaufmann Ivo           62 Zürich                 1:36.13,1     26.42,1  (5883)    4.33
13         654. Keller Bruno           62 Zürich                 2:04.19,7     54.48,7  (7464)    5.53
51          11. Keller Doris+Joanna Ma 72 Zürich                 2:07.58,4     44.22,7    (20)    6.03
12         127. Kessler Felix          68 Zürich                 1:32.04,9     28.16,4  (7915)    4.21
13         514. Kobel Andy             56 Zürich                 1:53.10,9     43.39,9  (5930)    5.21
13         255. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 1:39.57,5     30.26,5  (7031)    4.44
11         173. Kolb Peter             75 Zürich                 2:08.00,0     58.13,3  (5948)    6.03
12          61. Koprio Daniel          74 Zürich                 1:26.13,8     22.25,3  (5953)    4.05
21          67. Kozak Anna             78 Zürich                 1:56.06,3     35.46,5  (7950)    5.30
52          15. Landolt Fridolin+Chris 56 Zürich                 1:31.53,9     20.21,4    (23)    4.21
13         688. Lazzaretti Sandro      62 Zürich                 2:09.44,5   1:00.13,5  (6007)    6.08
23         148. Leibundgut Claudia     64 Zürich                 2:06.04,1     43.52,5  (6016)    5.58
11         117. Leuenberger Urs        76 Zürich                 1:47.39,5     37.52,8  (6025)    5.06
13         421. Locatelli Aurelio      55 Zürich                 1:47.49,4     38.18,4  (7121)    5.06
12         497. Locher Philippe        71 Zürich                 1:55.03,7     51.15,2  (6042)    5.27
15          57. Lüchinger Ernst        34 Zürich                 1:58.32,6     29.49,6  (6049)    5.37
41          92. Mark Claudia           61 Zürich                   46.06,8     21.16,4  (4103)    6.40
12         402. Marty Christoph        68 Zürich                 1:47.52,5     44.04,0  (6092)    5.06
21          46. Marty-Stüber Susanne   76 Zürich                 1:47.20,7     27.00,9  (6094)    5.05
14         283. Mathis Felix           53 Zürich                 2:23.00,6   1:06.02,6  (7123)    6.46
12          80. Mayenzet Didier        73 Zürich                 1:28.30,3     24.41,8  (6114)    4.11
12         251. Mazzoni Paolo          69 Zürich                 1:39.13,2     35.24,7  (6115)    4.42
11          79. Mccombie Gregor        76 Zürich                 1:36.57,9     27.11,2  (6117)    4.35
22         240. Meier Claudia          68 Zürich                 2:10.30,4     49.30,3  (6122)    6.11
12         275. Meier Daniel           72 Zürich                 1:40.32,5     36.44,0  (6123)    4.45
62          24. Menevis Maksut         58 Zürich                   55.37,9     13.17,0  (3149)    8.03
13         264. Minder René            58 Zürich                 1:40.26,2     30.55,2  (6161)    4.45
62           9. Müller Andreas         43 Zürich                   50.55,4      8.34,5  (3068)    7.22
12         119. Neri Filippo           74 Zürich                 1:31.22,3     27.33,8  (6223)    4.19
12         405. Noth Nicolas           66 Zürich                 1:48.06,2     44.17,7  (7484)    5.07
13         601. Nussbaum Martin        56 Zürich                 1:58.33,1     49.02,1  (6247)    5.37
23         179. Nussbaum Martina       60 Zürich                 2:11.25,5     49.13,9  (6248)    6.13
21          87. Oetiker Iderluce       80 Zürich                 2:01.56,0     41.36,2  (6270)    5.46
12         435. Oetiker Stephan        73 Zürich                 1:50.23,4     46.34,9  (6271)    5.13
90         ---  Ort Werner             51 Zürich                 2:40.15,8   1:05.35,1  (1141)    7.35
31          39. Oswald Flurin          55 Zürich                   31.34,2      8.26,4  (4244)    4.34
31          76. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                   36.54,4     13.46,6  (4118)    5.20
23          22. Pang Micheline         57 Zürich                 1:42.08,8     19.57,2  (6281)    4.50
14         181. Patcas Michel          52 Zürich                 1:51.59,7     35.01,7  (7047)    5.18
22         147. Pente Charlotte        65 Zürich                 1:57.40,6     36.40,5  (6287)    5.34
21          95. Perrig Medea           76 Zürich                 2:04.48,2     44.28,4  (6291)    5.54
22          43. Pfister Karin          72 Zürich                 1:43.48,7     22.48,6  (7371)    4.55
15          56. Philipp Erwin          34 Zürich                 1:57.31,0     28.48,0  (6303)    5.34
14         101. Portmann Hans-Peter    52 Zürich                 1:42.34,5     25.36,5  (7655)    4.51
13         192. Quina Luis             60 Zürich                 1:36.12,5     26.41,5  (6324)    4.33
14         274. Racine Daniel          53 Zürich                 2:15.05,9     58.07,9  (6327)    6.24
75           6. Racine Jonas           87 Zürich                   28.07,0      4.05,4  (4122)    4.04
15          75. Ribi Max               40 Zürich                 2:13.21,5     44.38,5  (7333)    6.19
22         238. Rieder Franziska       71 Zürich                 2:10.12,0     49.11,9  (6362)    6.10
71          55. Ritschard Dillon       99 Zürich                    7.57,9      3.32,5  (2109)    6.38
71          18. Ritschard Noel         96 Zürich                    5.21,6      0.56,2  (2110)    4.28
23          36. Ritschard Silvia       58 Zürich                 1:45.59,6     23.48,0  (6370)    5.01
31         101. Ritschard Urs          50 Zürich                   41.15,3     18.07,5  (4127)    5.58
22          10. Rohrbach Regula        74 Zürich                 1:32.36,3     11.36,2  (6382)    4.23
12         399. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                 1:47.39,2     43.50,7  (6386)    5.06
11         104. Röser Thomas           77 Zürich                 1:42.27,3     32.40,6  (6393)    4.51
13         678. Rüegg Walter           55 Zürich                 2:07.57,9     58.26,9  (6415)    6.03
12         382. Ruflin Andreas         74 Zürich                 1:46.15,0     42.26,5  (7495)    5.02
13         444. Rupper Patrick         60 Zürich                 1:49.09,4     39.38,4  (6420)    5.10
90         ---  Sager Rahel            76 Zürich                 2:16.40,6     41.59,9  (1301)    6.28
41          30. Sanchez Karla          76 Zürich                   36.55,8     12.05,4  (4263)    5.21
12         509. Sarain Marco           66 Zürich                 1:56.02,3     52.13,8  (6443)    5.29
13         610. Schmid Armin           57 Zürich                 1:59.12,4     49.41,4  (6478)    5.38
23         154. Schmid Astrid          63 Zürich                 2:07.04,0     44.52,4  (7971)    6.01
73          16. Schmid Jonas           92 Zürich                   13.00,2      4.35,1  (2244)    5.25
21          58. Schneider Pascale      76 Zürich                 1:52.45,8     32.26,0  (6516)    5.20
13         679. Schneider Steven       64 Zürich                 2:08.19,4     58.48,4  (6519)    6.04
12         220. Schreiber Thomas       73 Zürich                 1:37.40,9     33.52,4  (7356)    4.37
61         106. Schwarz Annemarie      54 Zürich                 1:03.10,9     20.01,5  (3126)    9.09
22         122. Schwerzmann Carola     73 Zürich                 1:56.01,5     35.01,4  (6558)    5.29
12         285. Seitz Thomas           66 Zürich                 1:41.08,9     37.20,4  (7165)    4.47
13         377. Senn Beda              60 Zürich                 1:45.40,1     36.09,1  (6564)    5.00
22         257. Siegrist Kathi         70 Zürich                 2:14.48,9     53.48,8  (7166)    6.23
41         115. Spengler Rosmarie      51 Zürich                 1:00.44,3     35.53,9  (4193)    8.48
21         123. Stähli Patricia        76 Zürich                 2:19.01,7     58.41,9  (7346)    6.35
22         243. Stalder Sibylle        74 Zürich                 2:10.47,8     49.47,7  (6607)    6.11
13         378. Stamberger Matthias    59 Zürich                 1:45.42,0     36.11,0  (6608)    5.00
15          42. Stammbach Sigi         31 Zürich                 1:49.28,4     20.45,4  (7076)    5.11
13         185. Staub Roland           60 Zürich                 1:35.45,9     26.14,9  (7972)    4.32
12         548. Steger Adi             70 Zürich                 1:58.50,1     55.01,6  (6617)    5.37
90         ---  Stöckli Corinne        75 Zürich                 2:20.38,6     45.57,9  (1306)    6.39
31          82. Strebel Andreas        72 Zürich                   38.18,8     15.11,0  (4146)    5.33
13         112. Stucki Gerhard         64 Zürich                 1:31.08,7     21.37,7  (6661)    4.19
11          73. Studer Martin          78 Zürich                 1:35.21,9     25.35,2  (6666)    4.31
13         606. Stutz Fredy            64 Zürich                 1:58.45,3     49.14,3  (7080)    5.37
12         475. Thörig Daniel          69 Zürich                 1:53.44,9     49.56,4  (6703)    5.23
22         176. Vadrucci Sonia         74 Zürich                 2:00.46,4     39.46,3  (6735)    5.43
22         131. van Rooden Clementine  73 Zürich                 1:56.40,3     35.40,2  (6737)    5.31
21          48. Villiger Helene        78 Zürich                 1:48.58,9     28.39,1  (6745)    5.09
13         706. Vock Christoph         63 Zürich                 2:17.26,8   1:07.55,8  (6747)    6.30
18          25. Vonarburg Marc         89 Zürich                 2:09.06,4   1:03.59,7  (7942)    6.07
21         100. Wälchli Marisa         76 Zürich                 2:06.35,0     46.15,2  (6783)    5.59
14         107. Walker Ruedi           48 Zürich                 1:43.31,0     26.33,0  (6790)    4.54
12         134. Wartenweiler David     65 Zürich                 1:32.24,3     28.35,8  (6806)    4.22
21          13. Wehrli Daniela         79 Zürich                 1:34.13,6     13.53,8  (7173)    4.27
12         401. Weishaupt Rico         72 Zürich                 1:47.48,7     44.00,2  (6823)    5.06
71          46. Wenger Elia            97 Zürich                    6.39,1      2.13,7  (2188)    5.32
14          91. Wenger Kurt            46 Zürich                 1:41.30,1     24.32,1  (6829)    4.48
81          20. Wenger Sina            95 Zürich                    5.39,4      0.48,3  (2189)    4.42
12         481. Wenger Sven            66 Zürich                 1:54.13,9     50.25,4  (7090)    5.24
22         198. Wicki Esther           74 Zürich                 2:04.00,0     42.59,9  (6848)    5.52
13         265. Winkler Erich          64 Zürich                 1:40.29,5     30.58,5  (6875)    4.45
90         ---  Wirth Guido            63 Zürich                 2:17.02,0     42.21,3  (1210)    6.29
24          24. Wittwer Gertrud        50 Zürich                 1:55.29,2     17.49,5  (6882)    5.28
12          34. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                 1:22.08,2     18.19,7  (7936)    3.53
12         571. Wüthrich Michael       73 Zürich                 2:00.52,4     57.03,9  (6899)    5.43
12         179. Wylenmann Markus       65 Zürich                 1:35.26,4     31.37,9  (6904)    4.31
13         405. Wyler Thomas           62 Zürich                 1:47.09,6     37.38,6  (6906)    5.04
12         448. Zäh Matthias           69 Zürich                 1:51.35,5     47.47,0  (6913)    5.17
12         371. Zeller Emil            69 Zürich                 1:45.24,9     41.36,4  (6923)    4.59
21         114. Ziegler Daniela        77 Zürich                 2:11.35,2     51.15,4  (7973)    6.14
12         258. Zöbeli Mario           71 Zürich                 1:39.51,3     36.02,8  (6954)    4.43
13         237. Züger Gerry            59 Zürich                 1:39.00,4     29.29,4  (7361)    4.41
90         ---  Zuttel Kerstin         77 Zürich                 2:53.02,3   1:18.21,6  (1222)    8.12
12         171. Norghauer Nicola       73 Zurigo                 1:35.07,1     31.18,6  (6239)    4.30
12         273. Cotti Lukas            72 Zurzach                1:40.30,8     36.42,3  (5304)    4.45
12         480. Jehle Bruno            66 Zurzach                1:54.11,3     50.22,8  (7413)    5.24
13          59. Dörig Markus           64 Zuzwil SG              1:27.20,6     17.49,6  (5357)    4.08
12         327. Graf Markus            74 Zwillikon              1:43.12,2     39.23,7  (5598)    4.53

Total 278



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.