Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23         130. Schmitz Ruth           56 Wabern                 2:02.55,3     40.43,7  (6505)    5.49
13         643. Zürcher Bruno          56 Wabern                 2:02.56,8     53.25,8  (6969)    5.49
13          93. Borg Finn              55 Wädenswil              1:29.28,2     19.57,2  (5163)    4.14
23         116. Masciovecchio Monika   64 Wädenswil              2:00.13,4     38.01,8  (6096)    5.41
22         185. Wolf Iris              70 Wädenswil              2:02.20,2     41.20,1  (7312)    5.47
81           1. Huber Ariane           96 Wald                      4.51,1       -----  (2071)    4.02
13         447. Huber Paul             57 Wald                   1:49.20,2     39.49,2  (5771)    5.10
61          13. Brugger Elsbeth        61 Walde AG                 52.10,3      9.00,9  (3011)    7.33
61          26. Dätwyler Katharina     55 Walde AG                 54.50,4     11.41,0  (3015)    7.56
61          23. Köchli Michela         69 Walde AG                 54.14,4     11.05,0  (3051)    7.51
13         221. Albisser Guido         61 Waldkirch              1:37.59,1     28.28,1  (5020)    4.38
23          61. Trost Edith            63 Waldkirch              1:51.49,7     29.38,1  (6718)    5.17
13         207. Trost René             58 Waldkirch              1:37.06,7     27.35,7  (6719)    4.36
22         265. Hug Marianne           69 Waldstatt              2:15.55,4     54.55,3  (5786)    6.26
12         534. Kobel François         74 Wallisellen            1:57.53,3     54.04,8  (5931)    5.35
14         244. Aeschlimann Ernst      53 Waltenschwil           2:03.21,6     46.23,6  (5014)    5.50
22         139. Grasso Maya            67 Waltenschwil           1:57.19,3     36.19,2  (5601)    5.33
11          47. Lehmann Patrik         76 Waltenschwil           1:28.49,0     19.02,3  (6012)    4.12
12         604. Unger Richard          67 Waltenschwil           2:06.31,9   1:02.43,4  (7438)    5.59
61          51. Zehn Sonja             ?? Waltenschwil             57.33,8     14.24,4  (3139)    8.20
13         167. Strub Roger            63 Walterswil             1:34.46,1     25.15,1  (7769)    4.29
61          89. Meier Judith           58 Walterswil SO          1:00.44,6     17.35,2  (3130)    8.48
62          13. Meier Rolf             52 Walterswil SO            52.36,9     10.16,0  (3065)    7.37
23           5. Wullschleger Karin     62 Walterswil SO          1:33.09,4     10.57,8  (7771)    4.24
28          10. Brasser Corinne        88 Wangen b. Olten        2:00.10,9     20.31,6  (7302)    5.41
73          12. Guldimann Loris        91 Wangen b. Olten          10.11,4      1.46,3  (2052)    4.14
13         365. Guldimann Thomas       55 Wangen b. Olten        1:45.12,5     35.41,5  (5628)    4.59
71          38. Guldimann Vincent      95 Wangen b. Olten           6.06,1      1.40,7  (2053)    5.05
52           9. Hug Andreas            83 Wangen b. Olten        1:22.46,8     11.14,3    (66)    3.55
22         246. Jegerlehner Verena     68 Wangen b. Olten        2:11.59,5     50.59,4  (5838)    6.15
53          12. Studer Remo+Studer Pal 75 Wangen b. Olten        1:42.26,5     17.14,7    (62)    4.51
13         336. Trifari Vincenzo       59 Wangen b. Olten        1:43.42,3     34.11,3  (6716)    4.54
24          55. Surber Gerda           51 Watt                   2:20.43,9     43.04,2  (6678)    6.40
14         273. Surber Martin          53 Watt                   2:13.10,5     56.12,5  (6679)    6.18
22         213. Willi Monika           66 Watt                   2:06.20,3     45.20,2  (6871)    5.59
12         365. Zweifel Christoph      69 Watt                   1:45.04,6     41.16,1  (6975)    4.58
21          15. Geisseler Andrea       78 Wauwil                 1:35.29,5     15.09,7  (7006)    4.31
22          74. Thut Dolores           67 Weesen                 1:49.27,0     28.26,9  (6709)    5.11
14          79. Miosga Erwin           48 Wegenstetten           1:40.02,0     23.04,0  (7490)    4.44
13         629. Reimann Josef          59 Wegenstetten           2:01.11,3     51.40,3  (6345)    5.44
41         102. Schneider Simone       77 Weggis                   47.23,2     22.32,8  (4201)    6.52
13         333. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              1:43.33,0     34.02,0  (6686)    4.54
13         280. Vogler Rudolf          56 Weiningen ZH           1:40.51,0     31.20,0  (6760)    4.46
85           5. Berthel Tanja          94 Welschenrohr             38.23,7      7.45,9  (4293)    5.33
53           2. Schmid Philipp+Christ  76 Welschenrohr           1:26.15,6      1.03,8    (64)    4.05
12         635. Alpers Benedikt Karl   68 Wettingen              2:26.56,7   1:23.08,2  (5026)    6.57
11         149. Broder Stefan          78 Wettingen              1:55.59,8     46.13,1  (6990)    5.29
41          29. Egloff Marianne        62 Wettingen                36.53,0     12.02,6  (4039)    5.20
15          79. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen              2:22.53,7     54.10,7  (7899)    6.46
90         ---  Freimann Gaby          67 Wettingen              2:23.38,2     48.57,5  (1049)    6.48
90         ---  Freimann Heinz         66 Wettingen              1:54.51,9     20.11,2  (1050)    5.26
12         594. Grob Eric              72 Wettingen              2:03.55,1   1:00.06,6  (5609)    5.52
12         591. Hilger Frank           67 Wettingen              2:03.22,9     59.34,4  (5731)    5.50
21          21. Hitz Irene             78 Wettingen              1:37.50,7     17.30,9  (7117)    4.38
12         254. Huber Reto             66 Wettingen              1:39.32,0     35.43,5  (5775)    4.43
41          68. Keller Beata           58 Wettingen                41.04,6     16.14,2  (4073)    5.57
12         395. Keller Bruno           65 Wettingen              1:47.24,7     43.36,2  (5889)    5.05
12         403. Keller Rolf            70 Wettingen              1:47.58,4     44.09,9  (5895)    5.07
22         160. Kern Regula            72 Wettingen              1:59.09,4     38.09,3  (7740)    5.38
61          81. Kindt Achermann Ruth   61 Wettingen              1:00.06,3     16.56,9  (3049)    8.42
41          47. Küng Jacqueline        61 Wettingen                39.40,0     14.49,6  (4089)    5.44
71          22. Küng Philipp           95 Wettingen                 5.27,9      1.02,5  (2085)    4.33
75          12. Küng Samuel            92 Wettingen                34.38,9     10.37,3  (4090)    5.01
52          23. Maurer André+Angelo Fu 80 Wettingen              1:46.49,1     35.16,6    (26)    5.03
14         111. Meyer Franz            53 Wettingen              1:43.55,1     26.57,1  (6144)    4.55
12         368. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen              1:45.21,2     41.32,7  (6157)    4.59
90         ---  Minikus Paola          64 Wettingen              2:23.36,9     48.56,2  (1135)    6.48
14         170. Mora Heinz             54 Wettingen              1:50.35,9     33.37,9  (7155)    5.14
12         557. Müller Andreas         69 Wettingen              1:59.11,6     55.23,1  (7903)    5.38
13         168. Nieuwmeijer Kobus      62 Wettingen              1:34.54,1     25.23,1  (6232)    4.29
13          53. Pirotti Antonio        57 Wettingen              1:26.28,2     16.57,2  (7157)    4.05
13         267. Profeta Eugen          57 Wettingen              1:40.34,4     31.03,4  (6319)    4.45
15          18. Stanik Herbert         40 Wettingen              1:40.05,3     11.22,3  (6609)    4.44
61          17. Strebel Astrid         62 Wettingen                52.49,6      9.40,2  (3098)    7.39
84          12. Suter Andrea           90 Wettingen                12.10,1      3.19,1  (2138)    5.04
12         545. Suter Markus           65 Wettingen              1:58.43,0     54.54,5  (6681)    5.37
13         429. Suter Ueli             60 Wettingen              1:48.18,1     38.47,1  (6684)    5.07
12         105. Tauscher Robin         73 Wettingen              1:30.20,7     26.32,2  (7937)    4.16
14         132. Blindenbacher Felix    48 Wettswil               1:46.45,3     29.47,3  (5148)    5.03
23         146. Bühler Doris           64 Wettswil               2:05.48,8     43.37,2  (7296)    5.57
62          10. Koller Markus          60 Wettswil                 50.58,4      8.37,5  (3053)    7.23
12         530. Lanz Thomas            66 Wettswil               1:57.36,5     53.48,0  (5998)    5.34
22         209. Niklaus Corinne        70 Wettswil               2:05.03,9     44.03,8  (6234)    5.55
12         614. Niederbacher Martin    68 Wetzikon               2:10.09,9   1:06.21,4  (7517)    6.10
13         692. Joss Peter             58 Widen                  2:11.24,0   1:01.53,0  (5855)    6.13
12         578. Lorusso Daniele        72 Widen                  2:02.26,6     58.38,1  (7261)    5.48
90         ---  Schad Sigrid           63 Widen                  3:06.36,6   1:31.55,9  (1232)    8.50
14         113. Suter Rene             54 Widen                  1:44.10,5     27.12,5  (6682)    4.56
23          32. Baschung Maya          62 Wiedlisbach            1:44.42,3     22.30,7  (7994)    4.57
13         145. Scheidegger Beat       57 Wiedlisbach            1:33.16,9     23.45,9  (7314)    4.25
12          57. Strähl Stefan          70 Wiedlisbach            1:26.01,0     22.12,5  (6645)    4.04
14          24. Walker Klaus           47 Wiesen GR              1:29.43,0     12.45,0  (7637)    4.15
14         255. Mäder Josef            48 Wiesendangen           2:06.05,6     49.07,6  (6073)    5.58
12         333. Ritter John Henry      66 Wiezikon               1:43.25,3     39.36,8  (7422)    4.54
31          93. Bühler Josef           56 Wikon                    39.52,4     16.44,6  (4027)    5.46
75          14. Bühler Steven          92 Wikon                    35.10,5     11.08,9  (2165)    5.05
22         208. Schmitter Melanie      72 Wikon                  2:05.01,2     44.01,1  (7543)    5.55
12         170. Schmitter Roland       73 Wikon                  1:34.56,6     31.08,1  (7545)    4.29
61          27. Zimmerli Silvia        57 Wikon                    54.54,1     11.44,7  (3115)    7.57
13         291. Braun Rochus           60 Wil                    1:41.25,4     31.54,4  (5186)    4.48
13         293. Dam Zeljko             59 Wil SG                 1:41.36,4     32.05,4  (5315)    4.48
12         575. Gehrig Reto            67 Wil SG                 2:02.10,8     58.22,3  (5530)    5.47
11          54. Rezan Robert           77 Wil ZH                 1:31.02,4     21.15,7  (6356)    4.18
23           8. Burri Barbara          64 Wilen                  1:37.24,3     15.12,7  (5260)    4.36
22         178. Holenstein Bea         65 Wilen b. Wil           2:01.04,1     40.04,0  (5754)    5.44
23          37. Wesbonk-Lienert Anita  56 Wilen b. Wollerau      1:46.02,7     23.51,1  (7930)    5.01
22         294. Somm Andrea            65 Wilen bei Wil          2:43.05,0   1:22.04,9  (6584)    7.43
53          13. Baer Astrid+Schnyder S 78 Willisau               1:42.39,3     17.27,5     (1)    4.51
12         597. Capozzo Fabrizio       67 Willisau               2:04.41,8   1:00.53,3  (5279)    5.54
13         462. Häfliger Roland        64 Willisau               1:49.51,7     40.20,7  (5652)    5.12
13         204. Wyss Adrian            61 Willisau               1:36.58,3     27.27,3  (7202)    4.35
90         ---  Wyss Angela            65 Willisau               2:20.52,2     46.11,5  (1319)    6.40
14         252. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch               2:05.47,6     48.49,6  (5079)    5.57
23          67. Grossenbacher Christin 62 Windisch               1:52.40,5     30.28,9  (7367)    5.20
12         307. Herde Stephan          72 Windisch               1:42.20,5     38.32,0  (5717)    4.51
13         206. Hilger Markus          64 Windisch               1:37.05,2     27.34,2  (5732)    4.36
14          98. Hoitink Henk           45 Windisch               1:42.26,9     25.28,9  (5752)    4.51
81           3. Leistner Rebekka       95 Windisch                  4.55,9      0.04,8  (2176)    4.06
31          40. Meier Franz            60 Windisch                 31.42,8      8.35,0  (4105)    4.35
31          78. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch                 37.10,9     14.03,1  (4251)    5.23
90         ---  Häfliger Jeannette     65 Winikon                2:28.22,8     53.42,1  (1073)    7.01
41          96. Bösch Rita             53 Winkel                   46.35,8     21.45,4  (4022)    6.45
90         ---  Jorns Heidy            52 Winkel                 3:20.48,7   1:46.08,0  (1093)    9.31
14         202. Spahn Walter           51 Winkel                 1:55.45,2     38.47,2  (6592)    5.29
22          50. von Arx Liliana        65 Winkel                 1:45.54,8     24.54,7  (6765)    5.01
23          87. Rütimann Gabriela      64 Winkel bei Bülach      1:55.40,5     33.28,9  (6423)    5.28
13         557. Rütimann Willy         60 Winkel bei Bülach      1:55.41,2     46.10,2  (6424)    5.28
15          49. Bachmann Heini         44 Wintersingen           1:55.01,4     26.18,4  (5061)    5.27
12         322. Breit Olivier          68 Winterthr              1:43.05,2     39.16,7  (7401)    4.53
41          59. Bachmann Ruth          50 Winterthur               40.39,5     15.49,1  (4004)    5.53
13         460. Brem Ruedi             56 Winterthur             1:49.47,8     40.16,8  (6989)    5.12
13         644. Bucher Albert          60 Winterthur             2:02.58,1     53.27,1  (7918)    5.49
14         130. Burdet Jacques         53 Winterthur             1:46.18,2     29.20,2  (5246)    5.02
12         623. Clark Jason            67 Winterthur             2:13.22,7   1:09.34,2  (7357)    6.19
12          36. Diem Roland            67 Winterthur             1:22.19,6     18.31,1  (5339)    3.54
14         167. Diggelmann Max         48 Winterthur             1:50.13,8     33.15,8  (5345)    5.13
13         381. Gisler Urs             60 Winterthur             1:45.52,1     36.21,1  (5564)    5.01
12         149. Gysi Michael           68 Winterthur             1:33.51,6     30.03,1  (7773)    4.26
13         504. Heckel Hubert          64 Winterthur             1:52.12,4     42.41,4  (7336)    5.19
11         125. Hengartner Stephan     79 Winterthur             1:49.45,9     39.59,2  (5715)    5.12
14         134. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur             1:47.08,5     30.10,5  (5736)    5.04
23         190. Hitz Maya              58 Winterthur             2:15.23,7     53.12,1  (5740)    6.25
22         249. Huber Marlies          66 Winterthur             2:12.30,3     51.30,2  (7840)    6.16
11           5. Jost Martin            77 Winterthur             1:14.35,7      4.49,0  (7026)    3.32
62          17. Mosimann Ruedi         48 Winterthur               53.22,1     11.01,2  (3121)    7.44
23          35. Müller Doris           57 Winterthur             1:45.44,3     23.32,7  (6186)    5.00
13         711. Müller Eugen           60 Winterthur             2:20.13,4   1:10.42,4  (7044)    6.38
12         621. Rahmen Kurt            68 Winterthur             2:12.50,4   1:09.01,9  (6328)    6.17
11         129. Ramel Kurt             76 Winterthur             1:50.01,2     40.14,5  (6329)    5.12
28          11. Rinderknecht Andrea    86 Winterthur             2:02.08,3     22.29,0  (7880)    5.47
13         633. Rinderknecht Georges   57 Winterthur             2:02.09,0     52.38,0  (7877)    5.47
11         130. Roth Markus            78 Winterthur             1:50.14,5     40.27,8  (7660)    5.13
21          29. Rüeger Andrea          83 Winterthur             1:40.32,6     20.12,8  (7128)    4.45
14          15. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur             1:26.58,6     10.00,6  (7129)    4.07
23          34. Salogni Barbara        60 Winterthur             1:45.43,0     23.31,4  (6442)    5.00
61          37. Schorer Verena         58 Winterthur               55.25,3     12.15,9  (3136)    8.01
13         394. Sturzenegger Werner    64 Winterthur             1:46.36,8     37.05,8  (7171)    5.03
11         181. Widmer Patric          76 Winterthur             2:13.13,1   1:03.26,4  (7218)    6.18
61          74. Zulliger Doris         52 Winterthur               59.36,8     16.27,4  (3117)    8.38
90         ---  Keller Horst           63 Winznau                1:48.52,8     14.12,1  (1263)    5.09
31          33. Vögtli Ruedi           54 Winznau                  30.48,1      7.40,3  (4159)    4.27
81           5. Wyrsch Selina          95 Wirzweli                  5.05,4      0.14,3  (2217)    4.14
41          94. Bitterli Antonia       67 Wisen SO                 46.10,1     21.19,7  (4018)    6.41
41         101. Läuchli Ursi           67 Wisen SO                 47.22,1     22.31,7  (4092)    6.51
61         102. Bischofsberger Erika   42 Wittnau                1:02.18,6     19.09,2  (3006)    9.01
14         235. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                2:00.48,4     43.50,4  (7550)    5.43
61          99. Brogle Veronika        49 Wittnau                1:02.13,2     19.03,8  (3009)    9.01
61          82. Brogle Vreni           ?? Wittnau                1:00.07,4     16.58,0  (3010)    8.42
13         387. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau                1:46.13,6     36.42,6  (7402)    5.02
61          94. Herzog Jrène           49 Wittnau                1:02.04,1     18.54,7  (3037)    8.59
61          64. Lüscher Trudi          53 Wittnau                  58.34,8     15.25,4  (3058)    8.29
13         395. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau                1:46.38,9     37.07,9  (6207)    5.03
90         ---  Schmid Isabella        63 Wittnau                4:20.02,1   2:45.21,4  (1315)   12.19
61          79. Surer Vreni            52 Wittnau                  59.59,6     16.50,2  (3104)    8.41
61          76. Uebelmann Lucia        54 Wittnau                  59.46,0     16.36,6  (3107)    8.39
61          75. Walde Ruth             54 Wittnau                  59.45,3     16.35,9  (3108)    8.39
23          39. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG              1:46.22,4     24.10,8  (5096)    5.02
13         238. Belguendouz Abdelmalek 56 Wohlen AG              1:39.06,7     29.35,7  (5106)    4.41
90         ---  Biland Anita           61 Wohlen AG              2:10.16,0     35.35,3  (1267)    6.10
12         628. Bissig Roland          74 Wohlen AG              2:18.05,9   1:14.17,4  (7790)    6.32
14          74. De Uries Frits         54 Wohlen AG              1:38.48,4     21.50,4  (7485)    4.40
13         235. Donat Martin           59 Wohlen AG              1:38.41,9     29.10,9  (7415)    4.40
51          13. Donat Sandra+Daniela C 78 Wohlen AG              2:11.58,3     48.22,6     (7)    6.15
22         245. Furrer Kerry Anne      74 Wohlen AG              2:11.19,6     50.19,5  (5502)    6.13
90         ---  Giusto Monika          50 Wohlen AG              3:22.45,7   1:48.05,0  (1060)    9.36
13         548. Isler Stephan          58 Wohlen AG              1:55.14,9     45.43,9  (5820)    5.27
12         162. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen AG              1:34.45,8     30.57,3  (6151)    4.29
13         492. Peretti Artemio        56 Wohlen AG              1:51.40,1     42.09,1  (6288)    5.17
14         254. Renckly Eberhard       45 Wohlen AG              2:06.04,2     49.06,2  (7159)    5.58
12         413. Roeleven Eric          67 Wohlen AG              1:48.51,0     45.02,5  (6376)    5.09
23         165. Schalch Brigitte       59 Wohlen AG              2:07.54,5     45.42,9  (6448)    6.03
18          12. Schalch Sandro         89 Wohlen AG              1:41.38,7     36.32,0  (6449)    4.49
22         149. Staubli Sonja          74 Wohlen AG              1:57.49,9     36.49,8  (7981)    5.35
18          11. Stirnemann Eric        89 Wohlen AG              1:41.00,6     35.53,9  (7765)    4.47
14         190. Venetz Victor          50 Wohlen AG              1:53.33,7     36.35,7  (7901)    5.22
14          68. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen AG              1:37.41,3     20.43,3  (6860)    4.37
12         595. Zeindler Markus        68 Wohlen AG              2:04.03,0   1:00.14,5  (7998)    5.52
12         305. Rapp Andreas           69 Wohlenschwil           1:42.13,1     38.24,6  (6335)    4.50
24          41. Rohr Sophie            52 Wohlenschwil           2:08.11,5     30.31,8  (6380)    6.04
21         111. Solt Barbara           84 Wohlenschwil           2:09.20,8     49.01,0  (6582)    6.07
14         270. Solt Herbert           49 Wohlenschwil           2:11.54,2     54.56,2  (6583)    6.15
22          16. Urech Ursula           72 Wohlenschwil           1:37.43,2     16.43,1  (7600)    4.37
18          24. Zimmermann Lukas       88 Wohlenschwil           2:07.38,3   1:02.31,6  (6948)    6.02
28           4. Zimmermann Nadine      86 Wohlenschwil           1:51.39,2     11.59,9  (6951)    5.17
90         ---  Bleesz Bärbel          31 Wolfhausen             2:46.35,8   1:11.55,1  (1023)    7.53
90         ---  Bleesz Ernst           31 Wolfhausen             2:44.32,6   1:09.51,9  (1024)    7.47
12         412. Betschart Dominique Pi 67 Wölflinswil            1:48.43,8     44.55,3  (5121)    5.09
13         423. Hausherr Oskar         60 Wölflinswil            1:47.56,6     38.25,6  (5679)    5.06
13         611. Jäger Ruedi            63 Wolfwil                1:59.14,3     49.43,3  (7423)    5.39
21          54. Schwarzentruber Cornel 81 Wolhusen               1:50.31,5     30.11,7  (7255)    5.14
13         707. Gilardi Marc           59 Wollerau               2:17.42,0   1:08.11,0  (7558)    6.31
90         ---  Honegger Elisabeth     55 Wollerau               2:24.28,7     49.48,0  (7022)    6.50
14         227. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau               1:59.09,4     42.11,4  (7023)    5.38
13         556. Mourtada Samir         62 Wollerau               1:55.30,7     45.59,7  (7124)    5.28
13         294. Rentsch Peter          59 Wollerau               1:41.38,9     32.07,9  (7049)    4.49
14         120. Richter Michael        52 Wollerau               1:44.51,7     27.53,7  (7673)    4.58
14         232. Schwegler Beat         46 Worb                   1:59.47,4     42.49,4  (7445)    5.40
14         137. Würsten Bernhard       53 Worb                   1:47.42,2     30.44,2  (6898)    5.06
23          74. Alberati Ruth          62 Worblaufen             1:54.02,3     31.50,7  (5018)    5.24
12         566. Blarer Urs             71 Würenlingen            1:59.51,5     56.03,0  (5141)    5.40
31          47. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen              32.47,2      9.39,4  (4075)    4.45
12          84. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen            1:28.50,8     25.02,3  (7690)    4.12
61          92. Merki Angelika         59 Würenlingen            1:01.58,8     18.49,4  (3066)    8.58
23          66. Rüede Barbara          61 Würenlingen            1:52.35,7     30.24,1  (7053)    5.20
14          25. Vögeli Niklaus         52 Würenlingen            1:29.59,5     13.01,5  (6757)    4.15
13         299. Aubry André            59 Würenlos               1:41.49,3     32.18,3  (5055)    4.49
84           8. Aubry Fabienne         89 Würenlos                 10.47,3      1.56,3  (2002)    4.29
75           9. Aubry Simon            87 Würenlos                 33.38,6      9.37,0  (4223)    4.52
31          61. Frühauf Markus         60 Würenlos                 34.35,8     11.28,0  (4266)    5.00
14         280. Girod Pascal-O.        47 Würenlos               2:20.11,8   1:03.13,8  (5558)    6.38
13         110. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos               1:30.35,8     21.04,8  (7547)    4.17
12         417. Pause François         74 Würenlos               1:49.20,5     45.32,0  (6285)    5.10
12         158. Schoch Pascal          68 Würenlos               1:34.29,1     30.40,6  (6528)    4.28
22         277. Windisch Eva           65 Würenlos               2:20.32,5     59.32,4  (7398)    6.39
21           9. Zihlmann Monika        76 Würenlos               1:31.08,5     10.48,7  (7546)    4.19
90         ---  Pfirter Ruth           49 Wynau                  2:35.06,9   1:00.26,2  (1318)    7.21
81           2. Aebi Céline            96 Wynigen                   4.54,6      0.03,5  (2230)    4.05
28           9. Ruegger Sara-Anina     85 Wynigen                1:58.36,2     18.56,9  (7161)    5.37

Total 238



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.