Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11         153. Struchen Stefan        79 Tagelswangen           1:58.15,8     48.29,1  (7170)    5.36
13         349. Gisler Marcel          63 Tägerig                1:44.19,5     34.48,5  (5559)    4.56
90         ---  Herzog Stefan          59 Tägerig                2:02.22,1     27.41,4  (1079)    5.47
12         123. Strebel Philipp        67 Tägerig                1:31.59,5     28.11,0  (6649)    4.21
14         182. Strebel Vito           54 Tägerig                1:52.04,2     35.06,2  (6653)    5.18
51           4. Zemp Fabienne+Vogel Na 81 Tägerig                1:45.42,4     22.06,7    (52)    5.00
11         183. Monin Yannick          80 Tavannes               2:17.25,8   1:07.39,1  (6165)    6.30
82          17. Grieder Saskia         93 Tecknau                   5.10,5      0.50,7  (2051)    4.18
61          20. Meier Monika           60 Tegerfelden              53.31,4     10.22,0  (3064)    7.45
61           3. Streuli Marlene        61 Tegerfelden              48.23,8      5.14,4  (3099)    7.00
72          14. Caduff Jorge           93 Tennwil                   4.55,5      0.43,2  (2025)    4.06
83          17. Caduff Yaricsa         91 Tennwil                  11.52,8      2.56,2  (2026)    4.57
83          15. Caduff Yesica          92 Tennwil                  11.17,0      2.20,4  (2027)    4.42
23          52. Baumann Esther         62 Teufenthal             1:49.45,6     27.34,0  (5086)    5.12
13         399. Baumann Reto           56 Teufenthal             1:46.55,7     37.24,7  (5091)    5.04
90         ---  Wüthrich Irene         61 Teufenthal             3:22.56,9   1:48.16,2  (1213)    9.37
13         676. Bertschi Rolf          61 Teufenthal AG          2:07.40,0     58.09,0  (7956)    6.03
13         646. Bruder Martin          58 Teufenthal AG          2:03.07,7     53.36,7  (7619)    5.50
90         ---  Gregorio Karin         66 Teufenthal AG          3:22.58,3   1:48.17,6  (1262)    9.37
11         121. Müller Wolfgang        76 Teufenthal AG          1:49.09,8     39.23,1  (6208)    5.10
51          10. Rüede Ruth+Meier Danie 60 Teufenthal AG          2:06.29,5     42.53,8    (37)    5.59
14          59. Schaffner Fredy        53 Teufenthal AG          1:36.32,5     19.34,5  (6447)    4.34
13         231. von Känel Roland       55 Teufenthal AG          1:38.30,7     28.59,7  (6774)    4.40
12         316. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Thalheim               1:42.46,4     38.57,9  (7137)    4.52
23          72. Aerne Rusterholz Susan 58 Thalwil                1:53.18,0     31.06,4  (5011)    5.22
12         385. Anderegg Reto          71 Thalwil                1:46.24,9     42.36,4  (5040)    5.02
22         223. Del Fabro Miriam       68 Thalwil                2:07.27,5     46.27,4  (5328)    6.02
22         170. Duttweiler Nicole      69 Thalwil                1:59.57,0     38.56,9  (7743)    5.41
12         311. Duttweiler Stefan      67 Thalwil                1:42.29,6     38.41,1  (7742)    4.51
23          13. Glaus Corinna          59 Thalwil                1:39.44,4     17.32,8  (7227)    4.43
82          33. Glaus Julia            93 Thalwil                   5.42,7      1.22,9  (2237)    4.45
14         240. Gloor Rudolf           52 Thalwil                2:02.09,8     45.11,8  (5576)    5.47
23          19. Heusser Marianne       63 Thalwil                1:40.44,7     18.33,1  (7116)    4.46
14         169. Hirs Hanspeter         45 Thalwil                1:50.29,3     33.31,3  (7440)    5.14
12         375. Hofmann Daniel         68 Thalwil                1:45.44,8     41.56,3  (5745)    5.00
13         493. Holenweger Roland      62 Thalwil                1:51.40,5     42.09,5  (5756)    5.17
13         516. Huber Maurus           58 Thalwil                1:53.12,8     43.41,8  (5768)    5.21
12         342. Müller Patrick         65 Thalwil                1:43.51,7     40.03,2  (6197)    4.55
12          59. Nicca Peider           66 Thalwil                1:26.05,8     22.17,3  (6228)    4.04
22         190. Rappazzo-Strässle Mirj 71 Thalwil                2:02.44,1     41.44,0  (6337)    5.49
13         539. Rusterholz Bruno       55 Thalwil                1:54.49,3     45.18,3  (6421)    5.26
12         583. Voute Carl-Heinz       68 Thalwil                2:02.42,8     58.54,3  (6778)    5.48
72          17. Muffler Dario          94 Thayngen                  5.00,0      0.47,7  (2229)    4.10
72           7. Schmidtke Claudio      93 Thayngen                  4.37,6      0.25,3  (2228)    3.51
61          72. Däppen Madlen          61 Therwil                  59.34,2     16.24,8  (3014)    8.38
22         182. Hotz Monika            70 Therwil                2:01.34,1     40.34,0  (7665)    5.45
24          38. Kaiser Rosina          50 Therwil                2:06.57,9     29.18,2  (5863)    6.01
61          21. Lüthi Nicole           74 Therwil                  53.40,6     10.31,2  (3060)    7.46
13         146. Schneider Thomas       61 Therwil                1:33.18,6     23.47,6  (7066)    4.25
61          52. Strickler Petra        80 Therwil                  57.34,7     14.25,3  (3100)    8.20
12         565. Widmer Benjamin        68 Therwil                1:59.50,7     56.02,2  (6853)    5.40
62          21. Schuler Meinrad        38 Thun                     54.44,9     12.24,0  (3092)    7.56
12         249. Gautschi Andreas       65 Thunstetten            1:39.04,1     35.15,6  (7681)    4.41
23          24. Gautschi Claudia       64 Thunstetten            1:42.47,6     20.36,0  (7799)    4.52
23         187. Roethlisberger Anna    58 Thürnen                2:14.37,1     52.25,5  (6378)    6.22
23         198. Schürch Sonja          57 Toffen                 2:18.14,2     56.02,6  (6548)    6.33
23         202. Knebel Petra           63 Triengen               2:22.52,0   1:00.40,4  (5924)    6.46
12         350. Risch Gebhard          72 Triesen                1:44.15,2     40.26,7  (7387)    4.56
22         162. Baer Ursula            67 Trimbach               1:59.15,7     38.15,6  (6979)    5.39
14         179. Gubler Heinz           54 Trimbach               1:51.42,0     34.44,0  (7277)    5.17
13         176. Haas Hanspeter         63 Trimbach               1:35.25,7     25.54,7  (7592)    4.31
12         113. Lüthi Thomas           70 Trimbach               1:30.48,2     26.59,7  (6062)    4.18
13         253. Pfefferli Jürg         63 Trimbach               1:39.51,8     30.20,8  (6296)    4.43
13         434. Roth Kurt              59 Trimbach               1:48.26,7     38.55,7  (7677)    5.08
21           1. Oberlin Claudia        79 Tuggen                 1:20.19,8       -----  (8010)    3.48
13         258. Mötteli Hansueli       64 Turbenthal             1:40.06,0     30.35,0  (7411)    4.44
12          64. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                  1:26.27,0     22.38,5  (5898)    4.05
90         ---  Küffer Herbert         48 Turgi                  2:01.22,5     26.41,8  (1108)    5.45
90         ---  Liviero Maria          48 Turgi                  3:33.51,6   1:59.10,9  (1297)   10.08
13         664. Zuefle Heiko           60 Turgi                  2:05.56,2     56.25,2  (6964)    5.58
90         ---  Züfle Marina           62 Turgi                  2:41.27,9   1:06.47,2  (1220)    7.39

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.