Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          71. Vuille Vincent         52 Rafz                   1:37.44,7     20.46,7  (6780)    4.37
14         131. Dörig Josef            50 Rain                   1:46.22,6     29.24,6  (5356)    5.02
13         277. Hegner Hans-Jörg       58 Rain                   1:40.45,0     31.14,0  (7290)    4.46
41          38. Hegner Pia             60 Rain                     37.57,9     13.07,5  (4292)    5.30
13         416. Heinzmann Roland       56 Rain                   1:47.34,2     38.03,2  (5703)    5.05
23          89. Steiner Barbara        63 Rämismühle             1:55.58,7     33.47,1  (7133)    5.29
23         204. Binggeli Edith         63 Ramlinsburg            2:26.11,5   1:03.59,9  (5128)    6.55
13         402. Binggeli Fredy         58 Ramlinsburg            1:47.00,4     37.29,4  (5129)    5.04
90         ---  Sonderegger Rolf       69 Ramlinsburg            2:05.59,9     31.19,2  (1320)    5.58
24          22. Denzler Marianne       52 Rapperswil             1:54.49,8     17.10,1  (7925)    5.26
13         479. Meier Andreas          64 Räterschen             1:50.53,2     41.22,2  (7723)    5.15
14         171. Mathys Beat            48 Recherswil             1:50.44,4     33.46,4  (6100)    5.14
21          43. Mathys Simone          79 Recherswil             1:46.04,2     25.44,4  (6102)    5.01
51           7. Portmann Carmen+Neuhau ?? Rechthalten            1:59.27,4     35.51,7    (34)    5.39
12         129. Hauser Kennedy         74 Regensdorf             1:32.08,8     28.20,3  (7270)    4.22
41          35. Arnold Silvia          69 Reiden                   37.43,7     12.53,3  (4003)    5.28
61          57. Frank Maria            55 Reiden                   57.47,1     14.37,7  (3147)    8.22
61          77. Häfliger Sandra        73 Reiden                   59.46,8     16.37,4  (3030)    8.39
23         122. Haltiner Rosmarie      57 Reiden                 2:01.29,1     39.17,5  (7978)    5.45
61          58. Sager Trudi            43 Reiden                   57.48,3     14.38,9  (3146)    8.22
12         437. Schüpbach Urs          65 Reiden                 1:50.37,0     46.48,5  (7891)    5.14
12         104. Loosli Adrian          73 Reidermoos             1:30.18,0     26.29,5  (6044)    4.16
22          72. Balzer Gabriela        65 Reinach                1:49.25,3     28.25,2  (5076)    5.11
23          40. Christ Claudia         62 Reinach                1:46.41,1     24.29,5  (5288)    5.03
13         142. Elsener Beat           63 Reinach                1:32.41,0     23.10,0  (5397)    4.23
23          31. Gautschi Franziska     62 Reinach                1:44.34,6     22.23,0  (5522)    4.57
61         103. Hartmann Gabi          64 Reinach                1:02.30,5     19.21,1  (3033)    9.03
21          74. Hübscher Gabi          78 Reinach                1:57.45,1     37.25,3  (5778)    5.34
13         710. Isler Christian Adrian 57 Reinach                2:19.52,0   1:10.21,0  (5818)    6.37
11         168. Jegen Christof         78 Reinach                2:05.52,1     56.05,4  (5837)    5.57
11          67. Merz James             81 Reinach                1:33.56,4     24.09,7  (6136)    4.27
22         210. Oehler Daniela         66 Reinach                2:05.26,0     44.25,9  (6268)    5.56
13         226. Schindler Walter       58 Reinach                1:38.22,9     28.51,9  (6467)    4.39
12         563. Sommerhalder Beat      69 Reinach                1:59.34,2     55.45,7  (6587)    5.40
13         345. Tschudi Benedikt       58 Reinach                1:44.10,8     34.39,8  (6725)    4.56
71          16. Bachmann Corsin        95 Reinach AG                5.18,8      0.53,4  (2003)    4.25
90         ---  Bitterli Elsbeth       53 Reinach AG             3:02.57,5   1:28.16,8  (1279)    8.40
12         393. Bucher Urs             69 Reinach AG             1:47.07,5     43.19,0  (7185)    5.04
61         109. Eichler Lotti          37 Reinach AG             1:03.37,8     20.28,4  (3018)    9.13
90         ---  Frey Verena            62 Reinach AG             3:21.34,8   1:46.54,1  (1053)    9.33
90         ---  Galli Susanne          54 Reinach AG             3:02.55,7   1:28.15,0  (1277)    8.40
22         284. Habermacher Astrid     65 Reinach AG             2:26.24,9   1:05.24,8  (5645)    6.56
83          18. Härri Denise           91 Reinach AG               12.58,5      4.01,9  (2056)    5.24
90         ---  Härri Eliane           60 Reinach AG             3:21.35,8   1:46.55,1  (1075)    9.33
90         ---  Hasler Rolf            65 Reinach AG             1:49.30,7     14.50,0  (1077)    5.11
31          64. Hauri Walter           55 Reinach AG               34.46,5     11.38,7  (4060)    5.02
12         610. Hinteregger Felix      66 Reinach AG             2:08.48,3   1:04.59,8  (7627)    6.06
90         ---  Huber Peter            70 Reinach AG             1:49.32,4     14.51,7  (1268)    5.11
81          19. Hüsler Daria           97 Reinach AG                5.38,2      0.47,1  (2227)    4.41
71           6. Hüsler Roman           95 Reinach AG                4.52,9      0.27,5  (2226)    4.04
61          86. Kopp Ruth              46 Reinach AG             1:00.27,0     17.17,6  (3141)    8.45
13         187. Küde Peter             63 Reinach AG             1:35.48,6     26.17,6  (5964)    4.32
11         188. Künzler Christian      80 Reinach AG             2:31.12,2   1:21.25,5  (7693)    7.09
12          92. Läubli Thomas          73 Reinach AG             1:29.38,3     25.49,8  (6005)    4.14
12         487. Pfluger Roger          73 Reinach AG             1:54.31,1     50.42,6  (7961)    5.25
61         104. Portenier Sandra       74 Reinach AG             1:02.53,6     19.44,2  (3074)    9.06
31          55. Studer Peter           47 Reinach AG               34.08,3     11.00,5  (4229)    4.56
75          15. Tschudi Nicolas        95 Reinach AG               36.31,5     12.29,9  (4254)    5.17
90         ---  von Atzingen Urs       74 Reinach AG             2:34.38,7     59.58,0  (1255)    7.19
13         270. Zuber Bernhard         64 Reinach AG             1:40.37,1     31.06,1  (6959)    4.46
22         142. Zuber Ruth             69 Reinach AG             1:57.27,6     36.27,5  (6960)    5.34
22         112. Deola Brigitte         66 Reinach BL             1:54.50,2     33.50,1  (5331)    5.26
13         656. Faulstich Markus       57 Reinach BL             2:04.55,5     55.24,5  (7509)    5.55
22          73. Kaufmann Anne          65 Reinach BL             1:49.26,1     28.26,0  (5880)    5.11
24          32. Keller Aneschka        49 Reinach BL             2:03.15,4     25.35,7  (7732)    5.50
14         234. Keller Remo            45 Reinach BL             2:00.07,8     43.09,8  (7733)    5.41
24          50. Klöck Jolanda          46 Reinach BL             2:15.16,7     37.37,0  (5917)    6.24
14         140. Maurer Beat            49 Reinach BL             1:47.54,1     30.56,1  (7737)    5.06
12         613. Stiewe René            65 Reinach BL             2:10.01,5   1:06.13,0  (7396)    6.09
24          28. Treier Berti           53 Reinach BL             2:00.40,7     23.01,0  (7664)    5.43
13         200. Zbinden Felix          60 Reinach BL             1:36.41,7     27.10,7  (7095)    4.34
13         413. Härri Hans Peter       56 Reinach BL 2           1:47.27,6     37.56,6  (5668)    5.05
90         ---  Hochuli Hans-Rudolf    61 Reitnau                2:08.16,1     33.35,4  (1264)    6.04
13         635. Lehmann René           55 Reitnau                2:02.23,5     52.52,5  (7259)    5.48
13         722. Wihler Francesco       62 Reitnau                2:29.07,0   1:19.36,0  (7318)    7.04
13         687. Graf Markus            56 Remetschwil            2:09.39,3   1:00.08,3  (5597)    6.08
22          55. Haag Judith            67 Remetschwil            1:46.53,5     25.53,4  (5642)    5.03
90         ---  Haag Paul              63 Remetschwil            2:16.24,5     41.43,8  (1226)    6.27
14         266. Roso Fernando          50 Remetschwil            2:09.34,4     52.36,4  (7050)    6.08
22         253. Stern Marion           65 Remetschwil            2:12.51,1     51.51,0  (6630)    6.17
13         171. Stern Olaf             63 Remetschwil            1:35.04,0     25.33,0  (6631)    4.30
13         498. Huinink Jan            58 Remigen                1:51.58,4     42.27,4  (5789)    5.18
53          14. Schlumpf Patrick+Knech 87 Remigen                1:45.05,5     19.53,7    (39)    4.58
13         703. Soland Hanspeter       55 Remigen                2:14.20,5   1:04.49,5  (7132)    6.22
13         298. Andereggen Pius        58 Reussbühl              1:41.47,5     32.16,5  (5041)    4.49
14         209. Bachmann Max           51 Reussbühl              1:56.18,4     39.20,4  (5063)    5.30
24          48. Bachmann Rosemarie     51 Reussbühl              2:14.43,4     37.03,7  (5064)    6.23
90         ---  Bezzola Silvana        65 Reussbühl              3:33.00,7   1:58.20,0  (1014)   10.05
13         282. Kunz Kasimir           62 Reussbühl              1:40.55,8     31.24,8  (5974)    4.47
12         511. Sommer Rolf            66 Reussbühl              1:56.04,4     52.15,9  (6586)    5.30
23         133. Christ Gabriele        63 Rheinfelden            2:03.05,7     40.54,1  (5289)    5.50
90         ---  Groth Markus           64 Rheinfelden            2:04.50,6     30.09,9  (1065)    5.55
13         573. Ramseier Peter         56 Rheinfelden            1:56.38,8     47.07,8  (6330)    5.31
18          19. Risse Jean-Yves        88 Rheinfelden            1:57.26,6     52.19,9  (6369)    5.33
14          44. Vogel Urs              53 Rheinfelden            1:33.47,9     16.49,9  (6752)    4.26
41           7. Weingarten Estelle     72 Rheinfelden              32.16,4      7.26,0  (4164)    4.40
18          15. Zimmermann Denis       88 Rheinfelden            1:47.15,2     42.08,5  (6947)    5.04
41          86. Weiss Andrea           73 Rheinsulz                44.41,1     19.50,7  (4165)    6.28
61          53. Brugger Margrith       62 Richenthal               57.35,5     14.26,1  (3145)    8.20
22         130. Hägeli Agnes           70 Rickenbach             1:56.37,8     35.37,7  (5653)    5.31
84           6. Hüsler Esther          90 Rickenbach                9.36,5      0.45,5  (2073)    4.00
61         108. Jaegle Therese         71 Rickenbach             1:03.20,5     20.11,1  (3046)    9.10
15          16. Greussing Pius         41 Rickenbach-Attikon     1:38.02,1      9.19,1  (7559)    4.38
31          51. Suter Thomas           57 Rickenbach bei Schwy     33.21,2     10.13,4  (4148)    4.50
83           2. Burri Maria            91 Rickenbach LU             9.33,1      0.36,5  (2020)    3.58
13         334. Furrer Klaus           63 Rickenbach LU          1:43.33,9     34.02,9  (5504)    4.54
90         ---  Häfeli Yvonne          73 Rickenbach LU          2:14.41,5     40.00,8  (1072)    6.23
90         ---  Strebel Christine      62 Rickenbach SO          2:13.07,1     38.26,4  (1191)    6.18
90         ---  Strebel Daniel         57 Rickenbach SO          1:47.22,0     12.41,3  (1192)    5.05
12          22. Dörig Hansjörg         67 Rickenbach SZ          1:20.19,0     16.30,5  (5355)    3.48
15          76. Schmidt Johann         40 Ried-Brig              2:15.15,3     46.32,3  (6500)    6.24
12         378. Berger Simon           66 Riedikon               1:46.01,0     42.12,5  (5112)    5.01
51           8. Gisler Maya+Arnold Mic 76 Riedikon               1:59.39,7     36.04,0    (11)    5.40
14         243. Früh Kurt              53 Riedt-Neerach          2:03.20,8     46.22,8  (5490)    5.50
41         110. Christen Elisabeth     64 Riehen                   52.04,7     27.14,3  (4030)    7.32
90         ---  Hauser Sandra          70 Riehen                 2:40.48,4   1:06.07,7  (1078)    7.37
12         262. Jacomet Roman          71 Riehen                 1:40.10,4     36.21,9  (5828)    4.44
12         462. Lorenz Ralf            65 Riehen                 1:52.48,7     49.00,2  (7760)    5.20
81          28. Lorenz Selina          95 Riehen                    5.48,4      0.57,3  (2242)    4.50
81          34. Lorenz Vanessa         97 Riehen                    6.29,5      1.38,4  (2243)    5.24
13         574. Meister Andreas        58 Riehen                 1:56.41,1     47.10,1  (6130)    5.31
31         117. Steiner Heinrich       41 Riehen                   52.38,2     29.30,4  (4194)    7.37
12          72. Wunderle Niggi         71 Riehen                 1:27.26,5     23.38,0  (7913)    4.08
13         660. Indermühle Urs         59 Riken                  2:05.29,0     55.58,0  (5813)    5.56
41          46. Gerteiser Maja         63 Riken AG                 39.16,5     14.26,1  (4053)    5.41
15          26. Clerici Werner         42 Rikon im Tösstal       1:43.52,8     15.09,8  (5298)    4.55
23         167. Arnaldi Barbara        58 Ringgenberg            2:08.07,6     45.56,0  (5047)    6.04
11         100. Bürgler Martin         81 Riniken                1:41.30,4     31.43,7  (5252)    4.48
13         602. Hofstetter Peter       56 Riniken                1:58.37,9     49.06,9  (5751)    5.37
23          62. Schaepper Sylvia       59 Riniken                1:51.49,9     29.38,3  (7130)    5.18
31         106. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken                  42.40,0     19.32,2  (4142)    6.11
14         100. Bollinger Hans         54 Risch                  1:42.29,9     25.31,9  (5162)    4.51
13         545. Duschl Martin          62 Rizenbach              1:54.58,8     45.27,8  (5369)    5.26
23           9. Duschl Rita            57 Rizenbach              1:38.05,5     15.53,9  (5370)    4.38
12         259. Schäfer Dominik        66 Rodersdorf             1:39.59,8     36.11,3  (6446)    4.44
11          41. Zehnder Jonas          80 Rodersdorf             1:27.21,9     17.35,2  (7948)    4.08
13         147. Graf Klaus             60 Roggliswil             1:33.19,3     23.48,3  (5596)    4.25
13         724. Luternauer Josef       59 Roggliswil             2:32.28,6   1:22.57,6  (7957)    7.13
28          15. Luternauer Valérie     89 Roggliswil             2:32.27,8     52.48,5  (7662)    7.13
12         181. Winterberg Toni        65 Roggliswil             1:35.37,1     31.48,6  (7804)    4.31
13         723. Birchler Ruedi         57 Rohr                   2:30.23,2   1:20.52,2  (5134)    7.07
23         208. Birchler Susanne       60 Rohr                   2:30.21,5   1:08.09,9  (5135)    7.07
12         272. Fuchs Markus           67 Rohr                   1:40.30,1     36.41,6  (7107)    4.45
11         164. Roth Thomas            82 Rohr                   2:03.37,3     53.50,6  (7051)    5.51
13         671. Rykart Andreas         61 Rohr                   2:06.59,0     57.28,0  (6431)    6.01
22         292. Beuret Monika          66 Rohr AG                2:36.42,5   1:15.42,4  (5122)    7.25
21          75. Fricker Karin          75 Rohr AG                1:58.05,0     37.45,2  (7963)    5.35
12         636. Geiser Adamo           74 Rohr AG                2:27.48,8   1:24.00,3  (5533)    7.00
52           4. Sidler Daniel+Müller H 86 Rohr AG                1:15.27,4      3.54,9    (42)    3.34
90         ---  Burkhalter Pia         66 Rombach                1:59.49,6     25.08,9  (1280)    5.40
21          99. Dössegger Yvonne       77 Rombach                2:06.05,1     45.45,3  (5361)    5.58
90         ---  Gloor Thomas           67 Rombach                1:59.50,2     25.09,5  (1281)    5.40
90         ---  Hoffmann Heidi         45 Rombach                3:25.53,3   1:51.12,6  (1085)    9.45
12         166. Schlatter Matthias     70 Rombach                1:34.49,5     31.01,0  (7553)    4.29
21          90. Schlör Julie           80 Rombach                2:02.24,6     42.04,8  (7628)    5.48
13         232. Schneider Hans         57 Rombach                1:38.30,8     28.59,8  (7065)    4.40
90         ---  Scossa Doris           65 Rombach                2:40.32,9   1:05.52,2  (1176)    7.36
22         146. Siegmund Svenja        74 Rombach                1:57.39,1     36.39,0  (6572)    5.34
13         403. Gasser Bruno           63 Römerswil LU           1:47.03,8     37.32,8  (5517)    5.04
31           9. Birrer Renatus         54 Root                     25.00,4      1.52,6  (4016)    3.37
12          66. Blättler Roger         71 Root                   1:26.33,1     22.44,6  (5146)    4.06
12         588. Greter Dany            72 Root                   2:03.17,3     59.28,8  (7008)    5.50
12         221. Hurschler Philipp      72 Root                   1:37.43,4     33.54,9  (5797)    4.37
12         408. Schmitt Nicola         68 Root                   1:48.12,6     44.24,1  (6504)    5.07
13         162. Cueni Philippe         56 Röschenz               1:34.20,5     24.49,5  (5308)    4.28
13          95. Arregger Max           55 Rothenburg             1:29.29,5     19.58,5  (7360)    4.14
23         194. Bruder Luzia           56 Rothenburg             2:16.46,3     54.34,7  (5199)    6.28
71          11. Burri Björn            95 Rothenburg                5.07,7      0.42,3  (2018)    4.16
72           9. Burri Lars             93 Rothenburg                4.39,5      0.27,2  (2019)    3.52
74          16. Burri Sven             90 Rothenburg               14.58,1      2.39,0  (2023)    4.09
31          36. Fähndrich Walter       50 Rothenburg               31.09,2      8.01,4  (4259)    4.30
13         324. Gehrig Stefan          62 Rothenburg             1:43.00,4     33.29,4  (7353)    4.52
13         570. Marti Urs              61 Rothenburg             1:56.32,6     47.01,6  (6087)    5.31
90         ---  Martin Claudia         69 Rothenburg             3:41.55,7   2:07.15,0  (1123)   10.31
13         205. Martin Kurt            63 Rothenburg             1:37.02,5     27.31,5  (6088)    4.35
11          13. Meier Dominik          80 Rothenburg             1:18.51,6      9.04,9  (7243)    3.44
12         406. Ott Claudio            68 Rothenburg             1:48.07,0     44.18,5  (7906)    5.07
14         110. Racheter Kurt          50 Rothenburg             1:43.43,1     26.45,1  (6325)    4.54
23          11. Schürch Irene          64 Rothenburg             1:39.16,5     17.04,9  (6547)    4.42
74          12. Schürch Patrick        90 Rothenburg               14.20,2      2.01,1  (2126)    3.58
73           3. Schürch Reto           92 Rothenburg                8.48,1      0.23,0  (2127)    3.40
81          17. Schürch Simona         96 Rothenburg                5.31,9      0.40,8  (2128)    4.36
12         397. Schürmann Peter        66 Rothenburg             1:47.28,9     43.40,4  (6550)    5.05
13         591. Singer Christian       60 Rothenburg             1:57.36,2     48.05,2  (7388)    5.34
31          21. Steiner Dieter         55 Rothenburg               27.24,4      4.16,6  (4261)    3.58
13         522. Stutz Guido            58 Rothenburg             1:53.28,7     43.57,7  (6674)    5.22
90         ---  Wicki Luzia            78 Rothenburg             2:34.19,1     59.38,4  (1290)    7.18
21          47. Wicki Rita             79 Rothenburg             1:48.40,3     28.20,5  (6851)    5.09
13         230. Widmer Hans            61 Rothenburg             1:38.29,5     28.58,5  (6856)    4.40
72           6. Widmer Mario           94 Rothenburg                4.33,2      0.20,9  (2151)    3.47
73           2. Widmer Philipp         92 Rothenburg                8.44,5      0.19,4  (2152)    3.38
72           4. Willauer Benedikt      94 Rothenburg                4.26,8      0.14,5  (2233)    3.42
74           2. Willauer Gabriel       90 Rothenburg               12.33,4      0.14,3  (2232)    3.29
83           3. Willauer Lea           91 Rothenburg                9.43,4      0.46,8  (2234)    4.03
13         341. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh             1:44.01,8     34.30,8  (5640)    4.55
32           4. Triendel Sandro        86 Rothenfluh               28.10,9      4.30,1  (4289)    4.05
18           4. Zimmerli Andres        86 Rothenfluh             1:22.29,0     17.22,3  (6939)    3.54
13           8. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm            1:19.22,7      9.51,7  (7510)    3.45
81          13. Dobler Andrea          ?? Rothenthurm               5.23,6      0.32,5  (2215)    4.29
71          44. Dobler Roman           98 Rothenthurm               6.28,0      2.02,6  (2214)    5.23
13         249. Dobler Urs             63 Rothenthurm            1:39.41,1     30.10,1  (5350)    4.43
12          86. Eggler Jörg            65 Rothrist               1:28.55,8     25.07,3  (5380)    4.12
11         139. Hirsiger André         75 Rothrist               1:53.00,9     43.14,2  (5737)    5.21
23          98. Kern Regina            60 Rothrist               1:57.18,3     35.06,7  (5901)    5.33
13         347. Kern René              56 Rothrist               1:44.16,6     34.45,6  (5902)    4.56
15          38. Montesi Raffaele       44 Rothrist               1:48.25,4     19.42,4  (7833)    5.08
61          46. Pauli Theres           62 Rothrist                 57.22,0     14.12,6  (3073)    8.18
90         ---  Schibli Joe J.         42 Rothrist               2:12.54,3     38.13,6  (1164)    6.17
12         339. Schmitter André        68 Rothrist               1:43.39,6     39.51,1  (7579)    4.54
12         373. Straub Sacha           71 Rothrist               1:45.29,5     41.41,0  (6647)    4.59
22         143. Ghielmetti Tanja       70 Rotkreuz               1:57.34,2     36.34,1  (5547)    5.34
13         675. Hegglin Daniel         60 Rotkreuz               2:07.20,7     57.49,7  (5687)    6.02
12          26. Lustenberger Daniel    71 Rotkreuz               1:20.48,0     16.59,5  (7955)    3.49
21         125. Lüthy Käthy            75 Rotkreuz               2:21.46,7   1:01.26,9  (6065)    6.43
23         193. Scherer Marianne       58 Rotkreuz               2:16.44,4     54.32,8  (6459)    6.28
90         ---  Lehmann Daniel         61 Rottenschwil           2:22.59,5     48.18,8  (1114)    6.46
90         ---  Lehmann Katharina      63 Rottenschwil           2:29.38,1     54.57,4  (1115)    7.05
12          50. Nock Daniel            69 Rottenschwil           1:24.41,5     20.53,0  (7424)    4.00
23         104. Friedli Corinne        64 Rubigen                1:58.23,8     36.12,2  (5485)    5.36
13         598. Reinmann Christian     61 Rubigen                1:58.24,6     48.53,6  (6347)    5.36
13          64. Crameri Remo           59 Rudolfstetten          1:27.37,5     18.06,5  (5306)    4.09
13         558. Eberle Hansueli        58 Rudolfstetten          1:55.42,2     46.11,2  (5371)    5.29
15           2. Holliger Hansruedi     41 Rudolfstetten          1:29.56,8      1.13,8  (7635)    4.15
13         477. Huber Karl             55 Rudolfstetten          1:50.47,5     41.16,5  (7683)    5.15
51           6. Hüsser Maria+Emanuela  65 Rudolfstetten          1:52.39,9     29.04,2    (19)    5.20
22         164. Sonderegger Sandra     73 Rudolfstetten          1:59.34,1     38.34,0  (7764)    5.40
13         608. Weisshaar Andreas      56 Rudolfstetten          1:59.00,7     49.29,7  (7682)    5.38
51          12. Siegenthaler Barbara+B 71 Rüegsau                2:09.19,6     45.43,9    (43)    6.07
13         135. Schmid Christian       58 Rueti ZH               1:32.25,3     22.54,3  (7294)    4.22
90         ---  Leisi Peter            28 Rüfenacht BE           2:34.48,0   1:00.07,3  (1116)    7.20
90         ---  Fuhrer Markus          56 Rünenberg              2:07.41,0     33.00,3  (1337)    6.03
90         ---  Fuhrer Ruth            56 Rünenberg              2:07.58,1     33.17,4  (1338)    6.03
12          28. Wiedmer Andi           67 Rünenberg              1:21.15,7     17.27,2  (6861)    3.51
13         600. Daniel Reto            64 Rupperswil             1:58.30,2     48.59,2  (7192)    5.36
12         237. Di'Franco Gianni       71 Rupperswil             1:38.27,5     34.39,0  (5337)    4.39
11         187. Eichenberger Christoph 79 Rupperswil             2:31.11,5   1:21.24,8  (7694)    7.09
12         177. Frey Martin            71 Rupperswil             1:35.25,4     31.36,9  (5480)    4.31
13         223. Imberti Mario          55 Rupperswil             1:38.04,7     28.33,7  (5810)    4.38
12         300. Labhart Daniel         68 Rupperswil             1:41.55,6     38.07,1  (5987)    4.49
41          61. Schärli Katharina      61 Rupperswil               40.44,3     15.53,9  (4129)    5.54
12         556. Schlapbach Daniel      67 Rupperswil             1:59.11,3     55.22,8  (6470)    5.38
90         ---  Schnegg Werner         52 Rupperswil             2:10.19,8     35.39,1  (1171)    6.10
14         150. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon             1:48.30,9     31.32,9  (5410)    5.08
14         258. Frey Hansruedi         52 Rüschlikon             2:07.03,0     50.05,0  (5475)    6.01
90         ---  Leu Dora               42 Rüschlikon             2:45.33,1   1:10.52,4  (1326)    7.50
41          95. Mathys Edith           67 Russikon                 46.19,9     21.29,5  (4190)    6.42
22          31. Arnold Bernadette      71 Ruswil                 1:40.28,2     19.28,1  (7372)    4.45
13          36. Bucher Valentin        63 Ruswil                 1:24.24,7     14.53,7  (7241)    4.00
12         121. Bühler Helmut          66 Ruswil                 1:31.36,1     27.47,6  (7549)    4.20
12         201. Gisler Georg           66 Ruswil                 1:36.42,7     32.54,2  (7551)    4.35
11          74. Grüter Christian       78 Ruswil                 1:35.55,8     26.09,1  (5619)    4.32
11         156. Jordi Sven             77 Ruswil                 2:00.13,7     50.27,0  (5854)    5.41
12         294. Sommer Paul            66 Ruswil                 1:41.35,4     37.46,9  (6585)    4.48
15          81. Rüegg Bruno            41 Rüti                   2:25.52,8     57.09,8  (6414)    6.54
14         103. Bächer Rico            51 Rüti ZH                1:43.07,4     26.09,4  (5056)    4.53
11         171. Blaser Kaspar          82 Rütihof                2:07.14,6     57.27,9  (7911)    6.01
71          13. Crefeld Joscha         96 Rütihof                   5.12,7      0.47,3  (2225)    4.20
21          36. Hartmann Maja          76 Rütihof                1:42.39,3     22.19,5  (7492)    4.51
18          18. Hunziker Markus        85 Rütihof                1:51.24,8     46.18,1  (5792)    5.16
11         126. Kamm Samuel            83 Rütihof                1:49.53,0     40.06,3  (7313)    5.12
11         135. Müller Michael         77 Rütihof                1:51.20,3     41.33,6  (6194)    5.16
14         115. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof                1:44.28,6     27.30,6  (6237)    4.57
21          65. Strebel Sandra         81 Rütihof                1:55.11,4     34.51,6  (6651)    5.27
21          96. Weber Ramona           81 Rütihof                2:04.48,4     44.28,6  (7087)    5.54
12         593. Wey Michael            67 Rütihof                2:03.33,2     59.44,7  (6846)    5.51
31         110. Gfeller Heinz          50 Rüttenen                 44.31,0     21.23,2  (4225)    6.27
31         118. Gfeller Max            46 Rüttenen                 54.20,5     31.12,7  (4226)    7.52

Total 267



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.