Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          18. Gloor Cosette          55 Payerne                1:40.42,1     18.30,5  (5574)    4.46
13         551. Rao Dominique          56 Payerne                1:55.21,5     45.50,5  (6333)    5.28
23          84. Rao Madeleine          59 Payerne                1:55.20,8     33.09,2  (6334)    5.28
41          78. Angele Claudia         61 Pfaffhausen              43.07,7     18.17,3  (4002)    6.15
15           1. Berger Samuel          43 Pfäffikon              1:28.43,0       -----  (5111)    4.12
12         216. Dettwiler Daniel       69 Pfäffikon SZ           1:37.25,0     33.36,5  (7307)    4.37
75           3. Büttiker Daniel        88 Pfaffnau                 25.58,8      1.57,2  (4260)    3.45
81           4. Büttiker Lara          95 Pfaffnau                  5.03,8      0.12,7  (2024)    4.13
24          53. Fuchs Marianne         49 Pfaffnau               2:16.39,2     38.59,5  (7977)    6.28
12         617. Lanz Rudolf            67 Pfaffnau               2:12.02,1   1:08.13,6  (5996)    6.15
23          10. Amrein Edith           61 Pfeffikon LU           1:38.39,8     16.28,2  (7183)    4.40
12         461. Auf der Maur Marcel    65 Pfeffikon LU           1:52.42,1     48.53,6  (7182)    5.20
24          49. Bertschi Elisabeth     50 Pfeffikon LU           2:15.08,6     37.28,9  (5119)    6.24
14          12. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon LU           1:26.23,6      9.25,6  (5120)    4.05
13           4. Eng Stefan             61 Pfungen                1:16.14,7      6.43,7  (7921)    3.36
51           9. Marro Karin+Brülhart D ?? Plaffeien              2:03.53,8     40.18,1    (25)    5.52
14         218. Baur Rico              51 Pontresina             1:57.47,0     40.49,0  (5100)    5.34
15          21. Fransioli Remo         42 Prato-Leventina        1:41.22,0     12.39,0  (7222)    4.48
13         119. Buser Roman            58 Pratteln               1:31.37,4     22.06,4  (5267)    4.20
31          90. Dubacher Hugo          66 Pratteln                 39.25,2     16.17,4  (4206)    5.42
14         126. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               1:45.35,3     28.37,3  (5428)    5.00
12         603. Marty Alexander        69 Pratteln               2:05.57,8   1:02.09,3  (6091)    5.58
14         168. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln               1:50.25,3     33.27,3  (6451)    5.13
21         106. Wagner Nadja           78 Pratteln               2:07.33,4     47.13,6  (6781)    6.02
13         312. Yildiz M.Ali           62 Pratteln               1:42.22,9     32.51,9  (6911)    4.51

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.