Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         309. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri              1:42.14,9     32.43,9  (5885)    4.50
22         232. Niederberger Anita     72 Oberägeri              2:09.00,4     48.00,3  (6230)    6.06
13          62. Odermatt Guido         59 Oberägeri              1:27.34,5     18.03,5  (7586)    4.09
12         332. Birrer André           68 Oberbipp               1:43.24,9     39.36,4  (5136)    4.54
11          64. Lemp Marcel            76 Oberbipp               1:33.35,9     23.49,2  (6020)    4.26
12          81. Lauber Peter           66 Oberbuchsiten          1:28.45,6     24.57,1  (6002)    4.12
13         284. König Kurt             62 Oberdürnten            1:40.59,6     31.28,6  (5952)    4.47
11          35. Angst Simon            76 Oberehrendingen        1:26.17,0     16.30,3  (5044)    4.05
13          18. Hirt Thomas            62 Oberehrendingen        1:21.35,6     12.04,6  (5738)    3.52
12          54. Hughes Rob             66 Oberehrendingen        1:25.25,5     21.37,0  (5787)    4.02
13         281. Bernhard Ruedi         63 Oberengstringen        1:40.51,4     31.20,4  (5118)    4.46
14         199. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen        1:54.54,9     37.56,9  (7871)    5.26
13         360. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen        1:45.01,7     35.30,7  (6289)    4.58
13         460. Rüttimann Clemens      64 Oberengstringen        1:49.47,8     40.16,8  (6427)    5.12
12         313. Schwichtenberg Claudio 68 Oberengstringen        1:42.31,6     38.43,1  (7072)    4.51
22         205. Anton Sandra           67 Oberentfelden          2:04.34,6     43.34,5  (5045)    5.54
13         263. Bircher Markus         61 Oberentfelden          1:40.23,8     30.52,8  (5133)    4.45
12         182. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          1:35.37,3     31.48,8  (5434)    4.31
12         214. Frei Stephan           74 Oberentfelden          1:37.12,3     33.23,8  (7720)    4.36
13         451. Furter Meinrad         64 Oberentfelden          1:49.29,3     39.58,3  (5509)    5.11
13          74. Gähweiler Charly       60 Oberentfelden          1:28.23,1     18.52,1  (5512)    4.11
12         341. Kammermann Rolf        67 Oberentfelden          1:43.47,0     39.58,5  (5872)    4.55
14         207. Kummer Hanspeter       47 Oberentfelden          1:56.16,4     39.18,4  (5971)    5.30
13         321. Litscher Guido         56 Oberentfelden          1:42.50,5     33.19,5  (6037)    4.52
41          76. Lüthi-Perandones Manue 68 Oberentfelden            42.54,6     18.04,2  (4100)    6.13
90         ---  Masiello Brigitta      56 Oberentfelden          2:32.26,9     57.46,2  (1124)    7.13
62          20. Meyer Hanspeter        43 Oberentfelden            54.37,6     12.16,7  (3127)    7.55
12         477. Muster Hansruedi       66 Oberentfelden          1:53.52,2     50.03,7  (6215)    5.23
85           7. Muster Jeannine        92 Oberentfelden            42.25,3     11.47,5  (4112)    6.08
13         523. Neeser Roland          56 Oberentfelden          1:53.29,0     43.58,0  (6222)    5.22
14          26. Oeschger Thomas        52 Oberentfelden          1:30.04,8     13.06,8  (7822)    4.16
11         147. Probst Marc            76 Oberentfelden          1:54.53,0     45.06,3  (7852)    5.26
13         295. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden          1:41.41,3     32.10,3  (7487)    4.49
14         193. Ritter Urs             54 Oberentfelden          1:54.15,1     37.17,1  (6373)    5.24
12         450. Schweizer Ernst        65 Oberentfelden          1:51.53,5     48.05,0  (6556)    5.18
31         112. Seiler Armin           55 Oberentfelden            45.40,0     22.32,2  (4136)    6.37
23         151. Siegenthaler Brigitte  64 Oberentfelden          2:06.19,2     44.07,6  (6569)    5.59
13         628. Siegenthaler Fredy     62 Oberentfelden          2:01.06,1     51.35,1  (6570)    5.44
14         216. Spirk Helmut           53 Oberentfelden          1:57.26,6     40.28,6  (6597)    5.33
24          18. Streda Charlotte       53 Oberentfelden          1:51.21,9     13.42,2  (6654)    5.16
12         295. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          1:41.37,7     37.49,2  (7292)    4.48
22         188. Thürig Marianne        67 Oberentfelden          2:02.29,8     41.29,7  (6707)    5.48
13         288. Thürig Martin          64 Oberentfelden          1:41.22,2     31.51,2  (6708)    4.48
13         626. Wegmüller Arthur       57 Oberentfelden          2:00.47,6     51.16,6  (7969)    5.43
13         260. Weinzierl Thomas       61 Oberentfelden          1:40.08,8     30.37,8  (7299)    4.44
12         246. Zingg Reto             68 Oberentfelden          1:38.57,6     35.09,1  (7828)    4.41
12         458. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach         1:52.25,1     48.36,6  (7805)    5.19
14         129. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach         1:46.17,7     29.19,7  (7328)    5.02
13          78. Hiltbrand Martin       63 Obererlinsbach         1:28.32,7     19.01,7  (7652)    4.11
31          24. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs               27.49,6      4.41,8  (4109)    4.01
61          15. Müller Ursula          59 Oberflachs               52.46,1      9.36,7  (3148)    7.38
74          15. Sèess Sascha           90 Oberflachs               14.55,2      2.36,1  (2130)    4.08
12          97. Rhiner Markus          72 Obergerlafingen        1:29.48,0     25.59,5  (6357)    4.15
41          23. Bügler Schaub Heidi    73 Oberglatt                36.20,1     11.29,7  (4026)    5.15
31          20. Schaub Sämi            65 Oberglatt ZH             27.21,5      4.13,7  (4296)    3.57
24          26. Püntener Ruth          53 Obergösgen             1:58.41,6     21.01,9  (6320)    5.37
12         384. von Arx Oliver         66 Obergösgen             1:46.19,5     42.31,0  (6766)    5.02
13         448. Meier Christian        60 Oberhasli              1:49.23,3     39.52,3  (6121)    5.11
71          48. Meier Roman            95 Oberhasli                 6.40,6      2.15,2  (2095)    5.33
21          39. Settelen Séverine      77 Oberhasli              1:43.45,2     23.25,4  (6567)    4.55
90         ---  Fricker-Strub Annemari 63 Oberhof                3:18.26,8   1:43.46,1  (1055)    9.24
14          30. Hafner Fredy           49 Oberhof                1:30.38,7     13.40,7  (7011)    4.17
90         ---  Jaggi Angela           64 Oberhof                3:18.25,1   1:43.44,4  (1091)    9.24
11          22. Kim Hansjörg           75 Oberhof                1:22.24,2     12.37,5  (7448)    3.54
12         358. Meier Sascha           70 Oberhof                1:44.42,1     40.53,6  (7153)    4.57
13         243. Wyss Ferdy             59 Oberhof                1:39.22,4     29.51,4  (7289)    4.42
21         119. Dettling Verena        76 Oberiberg              2:15.50,5     55.30,7  (5333)    6.26
12         531. Domann Herbert         68 Oberkirch LU           1:57.39,2     53.50,7  (7865)    5.34
75          16. Duss Andrin            97 Oberkirch LU             36.43,7     12.42,1  (4264)    5.19
41          32. Duss Ruth              59 Oberkirch LU             37.03,0     12.12,6  (4265)    5.22
82          30. Duss Seraina           94 Oberkirch LU              5.33,7      1.13,9  (2236)    4.38
14         203. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU           1:55.47,5     38.49,5  (5706)    5.29
23          90. Käch Margrit           59 Oberkirch LU           1:56.03,2     33.51,6  (7844)    5.30
22         250. Müller Esther          70 Oberkirch LU           2:12.43,5     51.43,4  (7238)    6.17
23         173. Stutz Elisabeth        58 Oberkirch LU           2:09.37,3     47.25,7  (7278)    6.08
90         ---  Bolliger Martin        57 Oberkulm               3:21.39,6   1:46.58,9  (1025)    9.33
11          89. Döbeli Dimitri         75 Oberkulm               1:39.51,9     30.05,2  (6998)    4.43
90         ---  Gloor-Bertschi Marlene 60 Oberkulm               3:22.52,7   1:48.12,0  (1061)    9.36
61          35. Hunziker Marianne      67 Oberkulm                 55.19,6     12.10,2  (3042)    8.01
22         203. Schläfli Silvia        67 Oberkulm               2:04.24,4     43.24,3  (6468)    5.53
41          60. Schneider Brigitt      58 Oberkulm                 40.43,8     15.53,4  (4133)    5.54
41          27. Widmer Valdis          58 Oberkulm                 36.42,4     11.52,0  (4167)    5.19
21         129. Zihlmann Isabelle      82 Oberkulm               2:26.52,9   1:06.33,1  (7762)    6.57
13         222. Hagenbuch Thomas       55 Oberlunkhofen          1:37.59,3     28.28,3  (7012)    4.38
13         422. Huber Rolf             64 Oberlunkhofen          1:47.55,7     38.24,7  (7460)    5.06
12         236. Müller Reto            67 Oberlunkhofen          1:38.22,7     34.34,2  (6200)    4.39
13         354. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          1:44.46,5     35.15,5  (6338)    4.57
81          29. Räss Isabelle          95 Oberlunkhofen             5.59,7      1.08,6  (2106)    4.59
12         409. Brun Stefan            73 Obernau                1:48.22,9     44.34,4  (5209)    5.08
12         155. Kamer Stefan           65 Obernau                1:34.16,7     30.28,2  (7926)    4.28
14          23. Muff Christian         51 Obernau                1:29.37,4     12.39,4  (6180)    4.14
23         134. Müller Daniela         61 Obernau                2:03.07,3     40.55,7  (6185)    5.50
51           1. Berger Gabi+Bärtschi V 79 Oberönz                1:23.35,7       -----     (2)    3.57
14         172. Greub Hanspeter        47 Oberönz                1:50.44,5     33.46,5  (5602)    5.14
90         ---  Dessy Gisela           56 Oberrieden             2:45.30,8   1:10.50,1  (1323)    7.50
61          42. Gubler Evelyn          62 Oberrieden               56.02,5     12.53,1  (3028)    8.07
12         624. Haueter Kurt           72 Oberrieden             2:15.19,9   1:11.31,4  (7350)    6.24
13         668. Nessler Rolf           64 Oberrieden             2:06.49,7     57.18,7  (6224)    6.00
11         178. Zollinger Marco        75 Oberrieden             2:10.17,0   1:00.30,3  (7097)    6.10
82          27. Zäch Esther            94 Oberriet SG               5.30,9      1.11,1  (2159)    4.35
18          16. Zäch Michael           87 Oberriet SG            1:47.28,7     42.22,0  (6912)    5.05
73          13. Fankhauser Pascal      91 Oberrohrdorf             10.16,6      1.51,5  (2038)    4.16
13         250. Giger Manuel           62 Oberrohrdorf           1:39.42,2     30.11,2  (5556)    4.43
14         117. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf           1:44.39,3     27.41,3  (5591)    4.57
71          41. Gribi Andreas          98 Oberrohrdorf              6.18,1      1.52,7  (2049)    5.15
73           9. Gribi Simon            91 Oberrohrdorf              9.43,1      1.18,0  (2050)    4.02
12         372. Jenzer Andreas         67 Oberrohrdorf           1:45.26,2     41.37,7  (5844)    4.59
90         ---  Keller Harry           63 Oberrohrdorf           2:16.24,0     41.43,3  (1100)    6.27
90         ---  Mösli Theresia         57 Oberrohrdorf           2:27.15,0     52.34,3  (1240)    6.58
41          18. Heim Daniela           84 Oberrüti                 35.48,3     10.57,9  (4245)    5.11
13         197. Schnider Josef         60 Oberrüti               1:36.25,2     26.54,2  (6523)    4.34
13         604. Wüest Andreas          58 Oberrüti               1:58.39,9     49.08,9  (6892)    5.37
12         125. Gauch Beat             66 Oberschrot             1:32.01,8     28.13,3  (5520)    4.21
13         391. Rohrbach Beat          63 Oberschrot             1:46.18,5     36.47,5  (6381)    5.02
90         ---  Meier Urs              55 Oberurnen              2:11.36,8     36.56,1  (1130)    6.14
90         ---  Meier Xenia            86 Oberurnen              2:01.02,8     26.22,1  (1131)    5.44
90         ---  Meier André            57 Oberuzwil              1:57.46,7     23.06,0  (1126)    5.34
90         ---  Meier Laetitia         58 Oberuzwil              2:32.23,6     57.42,9  (1128)    7.13
14          89. Dubacher Martin        45 Oberwil b. Zug         1:41.24,2     24.26,2  (7242)    4.48
15          43. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil BL             1:50.09,3     21.26,3  (5626)    5.13
12         576. Saladin Dieter         65 Oberwil BL             2:02.14,6     58.26,1  (6440)    5.47
23         172. Schneider Elsbeth      55 Oberwil BL             2:09.13,0     47.01,4  (6514)    6.07
15          50. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL             1:55.06,7     26.23,7  (6668)    5.27
12         301. Wittlin Urs            67 Oberwil BL             1:41.56,6     38.08,1  (6881)    4.49
71          25. Zimmermann Lars        96 Oberwil BL                5.31,2      1.05,8  (2192)    4.36
82          37. Zimmermann Meret       94 Oberwil BL                6.00,4      1.40,6  (2191)    5.00
24          31. Aebi Agnes             46 Oberwil-Lieli          2:02.25,3     24.45,6  (5007)    5.48
12         446. Graber Roland          74 Oberwil-Lieli          1:51.09,6     47.21,1  (5590)    5.16
24           8. Häne Rosmarie          46 Oberwil-Lieli          1:46.56,6      9.16,9  (5664)    5.04
90         ---  Zanini Esther          63 Oberwil-Lieli          3:02.08,5   1:27.27,8  (1215)    8.37
12          73. Müller Adrian          65 Oberwil Nürensdf       1:27.40,3     23.51,8  (7810)    4.09
11          82. Brechbühl Andreas      80 Obfelden               1:37.42,6     27.55,9  (7864)    4.37
11          85. Jenni Markus           79 Obfelden               1:38.39,5     28.52,8  (5841)    4.40
22          15. Moreira Rosa           67 Obfelden               1:35.57,5     14.57,4  (6170)    4.32
23          64. Müller Trudi           64 Obfelden               1:52.24,0     30.12,4  (6205)    5.19
12         180. Gunziger Jwan          73 Oensingen              1:35.28,5     31.40,0  (5629)    4.31
13         125. Müller Norbert         61 Oensingen              1:31.54,8     22.23,8  (6195)    4.21
23         121. Winistoerfer Monica    64 Oensingen              2:00.59,5     38.47,9  (6874)    5.44
12         467. Mossavati Kaveh        65 Oeschgen               1:53.07,8     49.19,3  (7042)    5.21
13          67. Coerini Franco         57 Oetwil                 1:27.43,2     18.12,2  (5299)    4.09
90         ---  Stöckli Marianne       60 Oetwil                 2:31.03,5     56.22,8  (1305)    7.09
12         574. Koch Beda              70 Oetwil an der Limmat   2:02.02,6     58.14,1  (5933)    5.47
12         490. Nacht Adrian           65 Oetwil an der Limmat   1:54.42,2     50.53,7  (6216)    5.26
12         243. Aeschimann André       70 Oftringen              1:38.50,5     35.02,0  (5013)    4.41
13         571. Bolli Martin           58 Oftringen              1:56.33,5     47.02,5  (7378)    5.31
90         ---  Bürkli Corinne         66 Oftringen              2:09.44,7     35.04,0  (1033)    6.08
15          28. Hofmarcher Josef       39 Oftringen              1:44.19,7     15.36,7  (5749)    4.56
12          24. Hubacher Martin        70 Oftringen              1:20.31,5     16.43,0  (5764)    3.48
12         418. Ofner Hans             66 Oftringen              1:49.21,9     45.33,4  (6273)    5.10
22         137. Ofner Monica           68 Oftringen              1:57.13,2     36.13,1  (6274)    5.33
14           5. Staub Peter            53 Oftringen              1:24.58,9      8.00,9  (6612)    4.01
21          91. Studer Claudia         79 Oftringen              2:03.00,5     42.40,7  (7134)    5.49
13         420. Weber Peter            59 Oftringen              1:47.48,9     38.17,9  (6812)    5.06
13         698. Wihler Peter           64 Oftringen              2:12.53,7   1:03.22,7  (7345)    6.17
23         159. Wihler Renate          63 Oftringen              2:07.34,0     45.22,4  (7347)    6.02
22         161. Wilhelm                69 Oftringen              1:59.13,3     38.13,2  (6867)    5.39
12          65. Wilhelm Christoph      66 Oftringen              1:26.31,1     22.42,6  (6869)    4.06
12         152. Bhend Ueli             65 Oftringen 2            1:34.09,3     30.20,8  (5123)    4.27
13         382. Fischler Roger         64 Olsberg                1:46.03,9     36.32,9  (7881)    5.01
22          96. Quade Nicole           65 Olsberg                1:52.45,2     31.45,1  (7883)    5.20
14           1. Strebel Sepp           53 Olsberg                1:16.58,0       -----  (7408)    3.38
12         452. Bachmann Beat          72 Olten                  1:51.59,1     48.10,6  (5059)    5.18
21          72. Grolimund Nadia        76 Olten                  1:57.29,7     37.09,9  (7779)    5.34
23          85. Haefeli Rosmarie       62 Olten                  1:55.36,6     33.25,0  (7468)    5.28
21         112. Haller Isabelle        81 Olten                  2:10.13,1     49.53,3  (7618)    6.10
31          31. Peier Erich            58 Olten                    30.15,5      7.07,7  (4250)    4.23
22         233. Richiger Monika        72 Olten                  2:09.18,3     48.18,2  (6358)    6.07
12         135. Rodel Martin           69 Olten                  1:32.24,4     28.35,9  (6374)    4.22
12         263. Rötheli Manfred        66 Olten                  1:40.17,4     36.28,9  (7052)    4.45
13         327. Schmid Rolf H.         64 Olten                  1:43.10,5     33.39,5  (7162)    4.53
12         513. Schmidt Patrick        69 Olten                  1:56.06,8     52.18,3  (6501)    5.30
12          21. Stäheli Christoph      69 Olten                  1:19.59,4     16.10,9  (7934)    3.47
11           9. Wyss Patric            82 Olten                  1:16.46,1      6.59,4  (7935)    3.38
12         139. Zehnder Christoph      68 Olten                  1:32.58,1     29.09,6  (6920)    4.24
72          16. Gysin Simon            93 Oltingen                  4.58,1      0.45,8  (2054)    4.08
12         532. Meier Serge            70 Opfikon                1:57.47,9     53.59,4  (6128)    5.34
14         236. Tatalias Platon        51 Opfikon                2:00.48,5     43.50,5  (6693)    5.43
61          32. Schneider Kathrin      68 Ormalingen               55.01,7     11.52,3  (3091)    7.58
13         332. Blaser Thomas          56 Oron-la-Ville          1:43.29,4     33.58,4  (5144)    4.54
24           6. Haslebacher Vreni      52 Oschwand               1:42.57,6      5.17,9  (5669)    4.52
62           5. Burri Markus           60 Ostermundigen            47.18,5      4.57,6  (3138)    6.51
14         148. Hubschmid Roger        52 Ostermundigen          1:48.13,8     31.15,8  (5782)    5.07
13          63. Zimmerli Kurt          57 Ostermundigen          1:27.35,7     18.04,7  (7488)    4.09
23          30. Zimmerli Liliane       60 Ostermundigen          1:44.21,8     22.10,2  (6940)    4.56
41          93. Binna Jacqueline       65 Otelfingen               46.08,0     21.17,6  (4177)    6.41
31          48. Binna Urs              64 Otelfingen               32.48,3      9.40,5  (4231)    4.45
13         662. Oetiker Heinz          58 Otelfingen             2:05.46,2     56.15,2  (7369)    5.57
22         271. Wenger Barbara         68 Otelfingen             2:17.51,2     56.51,1  (6826)    6.32
23          95. Di Blasio Katharina    63 Othmarsingen           1:56.41,8     34.30,2  (7288)    5.31
11          32. Gisi Timo              79 Othmarsingen           1:25.46,2     15.59,5  (7943)    4.03
13          83. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen           1:28.52,9     19.21,9  (7620)    4.12
61         101. Müller Jacqueline      60 Othmarsingen           1:02.15,6     19.06,2  (3070)    9.01
12         312. Schaffner Martin       66 Othmarsingen           1:42.30,8     38.42,3  (7473)    4.51
13         313. Schmassmann Rolf       56 Othmarsingen           1:42.31,8     33.00,8  (7920)    4.51
23         119. Herzog Margrit         57 Ottenbach              2:00.45,2     38.33,6  (5725)    5.43
23          58. Hintermann Monika      61 Ottenbach              1:51.17,1     29.05,5  (5735)    5.16

Total 196



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.