Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14         208. Hauser Fritz           53 Näfels                 1:56.17,4     39.19,4  (5675)    5.30
41          75. Kobler Jeannine        76 Nänikon                  42.44,8     17.54,4  (4080)    6.11
12         560. Steiner Christoph      72 Nänikon                1:59.29,7     55.41,2  (6624)    5.39
12         499. Zgraggen Roland        71 Nänikon                1:55.09,9     51.21,4  (6932)    5.27
41          83. Braun-Ritter Margrit   63 Neerach                  43.47,0     18.56,6  (4025)    6.20
21          33. Hägi Claudia           76 Neerach                1:42.03,8     21.44,0  (5656)    4.50
13         624. Malischke Dieter       62 Neerach                2:00.34,9     51.03,9  (7324)    5.42
23         118. Malischke Jaqueline    63 Neerach                2:00.35,4     38.23,8  (7322)    5.42
12         585. Mele Michel            72 Neerach                2:02.47,2     58.58,7  (6132)    5.49
90         ---  Merki Jürg             42 Neftenbach             2:17.25,6     42.44,9  (1308)    6.30
28           2. Hubschmid Janine       92 Nesselnbach            1:42.09,7      2.30,4  (5780)    4.50
22           9. Hubschmid Joana        65 Nesselnbach            1:32.05,2     11.05,1  (5781)    4.21
11          95. Hufschmid André        80 Nesselnbach            1:40.38,0     30.51,3  (5783)    4.46
24           3. Kuhn Georgette         48 Nesslau                1:38.20,7      0.41,0  (5965)    4.39
14           8. Ineichen Robert        54 Neubrunn               1:26.08,5      9.10,5  (7711)    4.04
14         247. Bächler Alois          49 Neudorf                2:04.13,1     47.15,1  (5057)    5.53
84           4. Kurmann Kathrin        89 Neudorf                   9.18,9      0.27,9  (2086)    3.52
83          12. Müller Sabrina         91 Neudorf                  10.28,3      1.31,7  (2096)    4.21
12         491. Schmidiger Patrick     74 Neudorf                1:54.43,8     50.55,3  (6494)    5.26
83          11. Wirz Fabienne          91 Neudorf                  10.23,5      1.26,9  (2156)    4.19
12         416. Dammann Markus         67 Neuenhof               1:49.17,7     45.29,2  (5316)    5.10
15          74. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof               2:13.11,6     44.28,6  (5335)    6.18
13         580. Giuffrida Giuseppe     55 Neuenhof               1:57.05,1     47.34,1  (7431)    5.32
14          33. Kissling Peter         54 Neuenhof               1:31.25,9     14.27,9  (5912)    4.19
23          59. Kuster Maja            55 Neuenhof               1:51.26,4     29.14,8  (5979)    5.16
31         104. Vollmer René           60 Neuenhof                 41.39,9     18.32,1  (4160)    6.02
11         161. Wenger Rony            77 Neuenhof               2:02.28,3     52.41,6  (6832)    5.48
24          29. Würsch Cécile          52 Neuenhof               2:01.38,9     23.59,2  (6897)    5.45
72           5. Arnold Mark            93 Neuenkirch                4.30,1      0.17,8  (2001)    3.45
28          13. Bättig Rahel           88 Neuenkirch             2:07.37,4     27.58,1  (7758)    6.02
73           5. Erni Kevin             91 Neuenkirch                9.03,6      0.38,5  (2037)    3.46
82          12. Hauser Jeannine        94 Neuenkirch                5.01,1      0.41,3  (2059)    4.10
82          21. Heini Madeleine        93 Neuenkirch                5.17,4      0.57,6  (2063)    4.24
83           7. Heini Nicole           92 Neuenkirch                9.56,4      0.59,8  (2064)    4.08
13         457. Krieger Walter         62 Neuenkirch             1:49.43,5     40.12,5  (7389)    5.12
11          33. Kunz Mathias           79 Neuenkirch             1:25.49,3     16.02,6  (7686)    4.04
81          10. Loosli Tina            96 Neuenkirch                5.16,7      0.25,6  (2092)    4.23
85           2. Peter Karin            88 Neuenkirch               33.06,8      2.29,0  (4121)    4.47
72          26. Richenberger Dario     94 Neuenkirch                5.47,5      1.35,2  (2107)    4.49
84           3. Richenberger Tamara    89 Neuenkirch                9.08,0      0.17,0  (2108)    3.48
71           3. Schaller Silvan        95 Neuenkirch                4.42,4      0.17,0  (2115)    3.55
82           1. Schmid Cindy           93 Neuenkirch                4.19,8       -----  (2120)    3.36
71          30. Schnyder David         96 Neuenkirch                5.42,9      1.17,5  (2123)    4.45
71           2. Schnyder Matthias      96 Neuenkirch                4.37,7      0.12,3  (2124)    3.51
22          90. Theiler Romy           68 Neuenkirch             1:51.32,5     30.32,4  (7390)    5.17
13         499. Wanner René            59 Neuenkirch             1:52.00,8     42.29,8  (6804)    5.18
82           5. Wyss Lea               93 Neuenkirch                4.40,7      0.20,9  (2158)    3.53
82          16. Zingg Larissa          94 Neuenkirch                5.08,5      0.48,7  (2161)    4.17
81           9. Zwyssig Anita          96 Neuenkirch                5.15,1      0.24,0  (2162)    4.22
82          26. Zwyssig Judith         93 Neuenkirch                5.26,9      1.07,1  (2163)    4.32
12         433. Curseri Roberto        70 Neukirch (Egnach)      1:50.11,4     46.22,9  (5310)    5.13
12         347. Häberlin Markus        66 Neuwilen               1:44.04,0     40.15,5  (5644)    4.55
31         105. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                    42.17,9     19.10,1  (4163)    6.07
14          51. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp             1:34.57,2     17.59,2  (5323)    4.30
13          30. Frey Willi             61 Niederbipp             1:23.43,8     14.12,8  (7795)    3.58
22         155. Kellerhals Luzia       74 Niederbipp             1:58.35,0     37.34,9  (7392)    5.37
22          12. Scheidegger Therese    71 Niederbipp             1:34.03,2     13.03,1  (6452)    4.27
13         262. Schönmann Walter       64 Niederbipp             1:40.22,5     30.51,5  (6532)    4.45
14         219. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp             1:57.56,6     40.58,6  (6640)    5.35
12          23. Zosso Heinz            65 Niederbipp             1:20.29,8     16.41,3  (6957)    3.48
22         224. Zeltner Ruth           ?? Niederbuchsiten        2:07.39,1     46.39,0  (6924)    6.02
23         114. Baumann Katharina      60 Niedererlinsbach       2:00.02,7     37.51,1  (5088)    5.41
11          16. Feremutsch Christoph   76 Niedererlinsbach       1:20.39,6     10.52,9  (7685)    3.49
13         627. Fretz Willi            57 Niedererlinsbach       2:00.52,1     51.21,1  (7819)    5.43
22         125. Freyenmuth Monika      68 Niedererlinsbach       1:56.10,4     35.10,3  (5481)    5.30
22          40. Merli Britta Elisabeth 65 Niedererlinsbach       1:43.13,5     22.13,4  (7728)    4.53
12         631. Schenker Richard       65 Niedererlinsbach       2:21.29,7   1:17.41,2  (7606)    6.42
22         270. Wüthrich Monika        72 Niedererlinsbach       2:17.48,8     56.48,7  (6900)    6.31
13         191. Zubler Stefan          62 Niedererlinsbach       1:36.02,2     26.31,2  (6962)    4.33
15          32. Meyer Urs              42 Niederglatt ZH         1:46.14,3     17.31,3  (7839)    5.02
90         ---  Hagmann Susanne        75 Niedergösgen           3:41.56,3   2:07.15,6  (1227)   10.31
12         228. Keller Matthias        68 Niedergösgen           1:38.06,2     34.17,7  (7028)    4.38
53          21. Meier Anita+Wittmer Co ?? Niedergösgen           1:55.58,9     30.47,1    (27)    5.29
12         226. Peyer Michael          73 Niedergösgen           1:37.55,9     34.07,4  (6295)    4.38
22         114. von Felten Annemarie   69 Niedergösgen           1:55.02,2     34.02,1  (6772)    5.27
12          69. Kiefer Dominik         74 Niedergösgen SO        1:27.09,4     23.20,9  (7150)    4.07
13         184. Beer Werner            58 Niederhasli            1:35.44,8     26.13,8  (7258)    4.32
31          75. Bianco Nadio           70 Niederhasli              36.26,7     13.18,9  (4013)    5.16
31          50. Pace Daniele           72 Niederhasli              32.53,1      9.45,3  (4117)    4.45
11         179. Di Franco Sandro       76 Niederlenz             2:10.53,3   1:01.06,6  (5334)    6.12
13         532. Knuchel Thomas         56 Niederlenz             1:54.34,2     45.03,2  (5928)    5.25
12         527. Lüthy Roman            71 Niederlenz             1:57.22,8     53.34,3  (6067)    5.33
21          86. Meyer Manuela          82 Niederlenz             2:01.41,3     41.21,5  (6149)    5.46
13         568. Müller Jörg            58 Niederlenz             1:56.25,2     46.54,2  (7777)    5.31
75          17. Müller Thomas          93 Niederlenz               39.21,0     15.19,4  (4283)    5.42
12         547. Reber Michael          68 Niederlenz             1:58.47,0     54.58,5  (6340)    5.37
23         176. Weishaupt Ruth         62 Niederlenz             2:10.08,6     47.57,0  (7089)    6.10
61          56. Biffi Ursula           62 Niederrohrdorf           57.46,0     14.36,6  (3005)    8.22
13         278. Buck Franz             58 Niederrohrdorf         1:40.48,6     31.17,6  (7363)    4.46
23         143. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 64 Niederrohrdorf         2:05.24,1     43.12,5  (7351)    5.56
90         ---  Stangl Roland          54 Niederrohrdorf         2:16.29,5     41.48,8  (1183)    6.28
11           6. Steiner Armin          79 Niederrohrdorf         1:15.08,7      5.22,0  (6623)    3.33
61          54. Wermelinger Daniela    59 Niederrohrdorf           57.43,9     14.34,5  (3111)    8.22
12         581. Zimmermann Marcel      65 Niederrohrdorf         2:02.33,1     58.44,6  (6949)    5.48
41          37. Krebs Verena           50 Niederscherli            37.52,1     13.01,7  (4230)    5.29
11         177. Hager Adrian           76 Niederurnen            2:09.48,4   1:00.01,7  (5654)    6.09
72          11. Huber Dai-Anthony      93 Niederweningen            4.48,0      0.35,7  (2072)    4.00
13         639. Huber Peter            63 Niederweningen         2:02.38,4     53.07,4  (5772)    5.48
22         179. Tanner Corinne         66 Niederweningen         2:01.12,2     40.12,1  (6691)    5.44
13          20. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil              1:21.56,1     12.25,1  (5866)    3.52
90         ---  Werlen Marcel          70 Niederwil              2:04.29,0     29.48,3  (1204)    5.53
13         199. Schmid Raphael         60 Niederwil AG           1:36.38,3     27.07,3  (7063)    4.34
21          55. Arnet Jolanda          76 Nottwil                1:50.34,2     30.14,4  (5048)    5.14
11          59. Christen Benno         81 Nottwil                1:32.11,4     22.24,7  (5292)    4.22
11         123. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                1:49.25,3     39.38,6  (7778)    5.11
13         228. Wicki Pius             56 Nottwil                1:38.25,5     28.54,5  (6850)    4.39
41         104. Hänggi Elisabeth       50 Nunningen                48.03,5     23.13,1  (4252)    6.57
21          30. Jucker Pia             76 Nuolen                 1:40.41,3     20.21,5  (5858)    4.46
11          51. Jacober Roger          76 Nürensdorf             1:29.45,0     19.58,3  (5826)    4.15
22         239. Johner Nicola          68 Nürensdorf             2:10.28,7     49.28,6  (5848)    6.11
13         261. Maurhofer Urs          61 Nürensdorf             1:40.12,7     30.41,7  (7544)    4.44
13         344. Probst Stefan          57 Nussbaumen             1:44.09,6     34.38,6  (6318)    4.56
13         699. Senn Peter             63 Nussbaumen             2:13.01,5   1:03.30,5  (6566)    6.18
21         132. Fuchs Manuela          79 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:33.02,7   1:12.42,9  (5493)    7.15
15          44. Gritsch Peter          37 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:51.33,7     22.50,7  (5607)    5.17
21          84. Haller Irene           79 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:01.23,3     41.03,5  (7882)    5.45
13         212. Schluep André          63 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:37.13,6     27.42,6  (6471)    4.36
82          28. Schluep Jasmin         94 Nussbaumen b.Baden        5.32,5      1.12,7  (2118)    4.37
14         124. Uebersax Heinz         54 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:45.24,2     28.26,2  (6726)    4.59
12         410. Vogelsang Thomas       70 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:48.37,7     44.49,2  (7491)    5.08

Total 120



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.