Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          62. Fischer Claudia        67 Magden                 1:48.06,5     27.06,4  (5430)    5.07
90         ---  Marhenke Johannes      59 Magden                 2:01.20,4     26.39,7  (1122)    5.45
41          42. Studer Judith          56 Magden                   38.40,7     13.50,3  (4195)    5.36
24          27. Haueter Theresa        53 Mägenwil               1:58.58,9     21.19,2  (5671)    5.38
90         ---  Schmid Karl            65 Mägenwil               2:22.22,9     47.42,2  (1317)    6.44
31          60. Strebel Markus         65 Mägenwil                 34.30,6     11.22,8  (4147)    5.00
12         185. Hidber Meinrad         73 Maienfeld              1:35.54,2     32.05,7  (5730)    4.32
11         136. Jäger Marcel           77 Maienfeld              1:51.30,0     41.43,3  (7803)    5.17
21          81. Lüthi Susanne          79 Maienfeld              2:00.01,5     39.41,7  (6061)    5.41
22          23. Schumacher Nadja       74 Maienfeld              1:39.29,2     18.29,1  (6544)    4.42
13         174. Graf Christian         64 Maisprach              1:35.08,8     25.37,8  (5593)    4.30
14         144. Stahlke Reinhard       53 Maisprach              1:48.02,7     31.04,7  (7075)    5.07
21          85. Auer Anja              80 Malans GR              2:01.26,2     41.06,4  (7991)    5.45
13         454. Gieriet  Stephan       64 Malans GR              1:49.34,0     40.03,0  (5552)    5.11
23         123. Heer Sonja             64 Malans GR              2:01.33,3     39.21,7  (5685)    5.45
23           4. Bieri Barbara          63 Malters                1:32.03,9      9.52,3  (5126)    4.21
14          65. Fässler Xaver          54 Malters                1:37.16,5     20.18,5  (5419)    4.36
13          72. Mathis Pius            61 Malters                1:28.04,6     18.33,6  (6098)    4.10
13         500. Müller Markus          60 Malters                1:52.02,1     42.31,1  (6192)    5.18
61           9. Pfister Christine      63 Malters                  51.01,1      7.51,7  (3076)    7.23
90         ---  Portmann-Wolf Cornelia 73 Malters                2:21.43,8     47.03,1  (1148)    6.43
23         108. Konau Rita             56 Männedorf              1:59.16,5     37.04,9  (5951)    5.39
13         666. Pietsch Volker         61 Männedorf              2:06.10,3     56.39,3  (7940)    5.58
12         264. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf              1:40.19,1     36.30,6  (6372)    4.45
13         673. Bleesz Werner          62 Marthalen              2:07.13,1     57.42,1  (7648)    6.01
14          35. Bachmann Shaan         53 Masein                 1:32.09,9     15.11,9  (7581)    4.22
12          49. Christ Markus          66 Matzendorf             1:24.35,5     20.47,0  (5290)    4.00
13         213. Fluri Andi             55 Matzendorf             1:37.13,8     27.42,8  (7478)    4.36
13          74. Fluri Josef            63 Matzendorf             1:28.23,1     18.52,1  (7404)    4.11
13         201. Fluri Otto             60 Matzendorf             1:36.44,3     27.13,3  (7403)    4.35
12         400. Kadlec Christoph       71 Mauensee               1:47.46,6     43.58,1  (7274)    5.06
12         268. Gerber Thomas          68 Meggen                 1:40.24,8     36.36,3  (5540)    4.45
22         128. Leenstra Hetty         66 Meggen                 1:56.29,1     35.29,0  (6010)    5.31
25          11. Lüthy Anita            44 Meggen                 2:25.28,2     36.22,6  (7038)    6.53
90         ---  Lüthy-Sigrist Yvette   64 Meggen                 2:58.22,5   1:23.41,8  (1121)    8.27
22         168. Sigrist Monika         72 Meggen                 1:59.46,8     38.46,7  (7990)    5.40
12         122. Zurfluh Albin          67 Meggen                 1:31.57,5     28.09,0  (6973)    4.21
61          91. Huser Yvonne           57 Meilen                 1:01.41,8     18.32,4  (3044)    8.56
14         245. Kohler René            52 Meilen                 2:03.36,2     46.38,2  (7151)    5.51
14         268. Marti Peter            52 Meilen                 2:10.45,8     53.47,8  (6086)    6.11
61          41. Ramsauer R.            39 Meilen                   55.46,9     12.37,5  (3081)    8.05
14         217. Fischer Ueli           50 Meisterschwanden       1:57.34,0     40.36,0  (5437)    5.34
24          47. Frei Marianne          53 Meisterschwanden       2:14.01,6     36.21,9  (7003)    6.21
14          46. Frei Werner            45 Meisterschwanden       1:34.31,1     17.33,1  (5470)    4.28
84          11. Joost Fabienne         90 Meisterschwanden         11.53,8      3.02,8  (2074)    4.57
13         700. Lüscher Walter         61 Meisterschwanden       2:13.05,6   1:03.34,6  (6057)    6.18
12         496. Meier Marcel           65 Meisterschwanden       1:55.01,6     51.13,1  (6126)    5.27
13         476. Siegrist Fredi         63 Meisterschwanden       1:50.46,6     41.15,6  (7203)    5.15
90         ---  Siegrist Judith        63 Meisterschwanden       2:36.03,4   1:01.22,7  (1178)    7.23
81          24. Siegrist Michelle      95 Meisterschwanden          5.45,0      0.53,9  (2131)    4.47
82          22. Siegrist Sabrina       93 Meisterschwanden          5.19,7      0.59,9  (2132)    4.26
12          68. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Meisterschwanden       1:26.56,3     23.07,8  (6598)    4.07
90         ---  Teuscher Huldrych      58 Meisterschwanden       2:36.04,0   1:01.23,3  (1199)    7.23
23         128. Leuenberger Margrit    64 Melchnau               2:02.03,0     39.51,4  (6024)    5.47
14          28. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen              1:30.22,4     13.24,4  (5266)    4.16
14         215. Dietiker Hugo          47 Mellingen              1:57.15,3     40.17,3  (5341)    5.33
21          44. Hunziker Michelle      76 Mellingen              1:46.46,5     26.26,7  (5793)    5.03
25           1. Marti Trudi            43 Mellingen              1:49.05,6       -----  (7640)    5.10
32           2. Rimpf Benjamin         86 Mellingen                26.44,6      3.03,8  (4126)    3.52
14         183. Stieger Viktor         53 Mellingen              1:52.12,0     35.14,0  (6632)    5.19
13         385. Lanz Christian         56 Mels                   1:46.08,7     36.37,7  (5994)    5.01
22         204. Rupf Susanne           65 Mels                   2:04.33,4     43.33,3  (6419)    5.54
12         429. Amsler Stefan          71 Menziken               1:49.44,6     45.56,1  (5036)    5.12
12         606. Fiechter Markus        66 Menziken               2:06.50,4   1:03.01,9  (5429)    6.00
52          24. Frey Rudolf+Kerschberg ?? Menziken               1:52.30,6     40.58,1    (59)    5.19
11          86. Gautschi Simon         77 Menziken               1:38.56,9     29.10,2  (5525)    4.41
15          25. Gehrig Heinz           41 Menziken               1:43.34,1     14.51,1  (5528)    4.54
24          16. Gehrig Katharina       46 Menziken               1:49.42,5     12.02,8  (5529)    5.11
22         222. Gloor Barbara          67 Menziken               2:07.11,8     46.11,7  (5572)    6.01
61          48. Gloor Therese          74 Menziken                 57.27,1     14.17,7  (3026)    8.19
23          68. Gubler Heidi           62 Menziken               1:52.41,9     30.30,3  (7197)    5.20
12         391. Guidi Reto             65 Menziken               1:46.51,8     43.03,3  (5627)    5.03
12         310. Hächler Roger          68 Menziken               1:42.29,0     38.40,5  (5647)    4.51
13         101. Haller Roland          62 Menziken               1:29.57,3     20.26,3  (5660)    4.15
81          37. Heggi Carina           96 Menziken                  6.41,5      1.50,4  (2061)    5.34
72          29. Heggi Marco            94 Menziken                  6.16,5      2.04,2  (2062)    5.13
22         252. Hegyi Esther           68 Menziken               2:12.44,7     51.44,6  (5689)    6.17
61          71. Hunziker Simone        73 Menziken                 59.33,2     16.23,8  (3043)    8.37
24          46. Ott Ursula             50 Menziken               2:13.07,1     35.27,4  (7201)    6.18
90         ---  Pfister Susi           51 Menziken               3:02.54,4   1:28.13,7  (1278)    8.40
13         419. Sommerhalder Daniel    63 Menziken               1:47.43,1     38.12,1  (7634)    5.06
41          56. Sommerhalder Jacquelin 64 Menziken                 40.26,7     15.36,3  (4139)    5.51
81          38. Sommerhalder Milena Sa 97 Menziken                  6.44,1      1.53,0  (2133)    5.36
13         275. Weber Martin           63 Menziken               1:40.43,1     31.12,1  (6809)    4.46
11         175. Wehrle Marcel          80 Menziken               2:09.09,1     59.22,4  (6813)    6.07
13         433. Wenk Georges           64 Menziken               1:48.23,8     38.52,8  (6833)    5.08
22         120. Fässler N              74 Menzingen              1:55.44,4     34.44,3  (5418)    5.29
61          67. Fadi Karin             66 Merenschwand             59.02,3     15.52,9  (3020)    8.33
21         128. Fluder Sonja           82 Merenschwand           2:24.09,6   1:03.49,8  (7767)    6.49
31          17. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand             26.26,2      3.18,4  (4185)    3.49
41          20. Käppeli-Fluder Andrea  77 Merenschwand             35.54,3     11.03,9  (4186)    5.12
13          70. Odermatt Alois         63 Merenschwand           1:28.01,0     18.30,0  (6260)    4.10
61          60. Raetz Luzia            64 Merenschwand             58.01,0     14.51,6  (3079)    8.24
12         634. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           2:24.08,2   1:20.19,7  (7234)    6.49
12         211. Adank Kurt             67 Mettmenstetten         1:37.02,0     33.13,5  (5004)    4.35
14          54. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten         1:35.22,3     18.24,3  (5087)    4.31
11          80. Furrer Michael         84 Mettmenstetten         1:37.11,7     27.25,0  (5505)    4.36
22         206. Graf Beatrice          71 Mettmenstetten         2:04.38,6     43.38,5  (5592)    5.54
21         130. Loeffel Sandra         81 Mettmenstetten         2:31.20,3   1:11.00,5  (6043)    7.10
24          59. Löffel Esther          53 Mettmenstetten         2:23.51,4     46.11,7  (7216)    6.49
22         272. Stehli Daniela         70 Mettmenstetten         2:19.00,3     58.00,2  (6619)    6.35
23          71. Zimmermann Brigitte    60 Mettmenstetten         1:53.14,3     31.02,7  (6945)    5.22
14         200. Zimmermann Daniel      54 Mettmenstetten         1:55.02,4     38.04,4  (6946)    5.27
90         ---  Jonischkeit Ralf       62 Moehlin                2:41.14,3   1:06.33,6  (1238)    7.38
90         ---  Heyoppe Brigitte       50 Möhlin                 2:06.21,9     31.41,2  (1081)    5.59
90         ---  Heyoppe Klaus          52 Möhlin                 2:06.22,5     31.41,8  (1082)    5.59
14          82. Imhasly Hansruedi      48 Möhlin                 1:40.15,8     23.17,8  (7481)    4.45
12         248. Jotti Silvio           67 Möhlin                 1:39.01,6     35.13,1  (5857)    4.41
13         691. Jünger Manfred         56 Möhlin                 2:11.22,0   1:01.51,0  (5860)    6.13
12         217. Paulin Andre           68 Möhlin                 1:37.29,7     33.41,2  (6284)    4.37
90         ---  Quagliati Renate       65 Möhlin                 1:50.06,1     15.25,4  (1149)    5.13
90         ---  Schumacher M           68 Möhlin                 1:39.53,2      5.12,5  (1175)    4.44
21          50. Waldmeier Isabella     78 Möhlin                 1:49.43,5     29.23,7  (6789)    5.12
14         249. Akers Stephen          50 Mollis                 2:05.01,7     48.03,7  (7244)    5.55
13         154. Vanza Fabiano          58 Monte Carasso          1:34.02,0     24.31,0  (6739)    4.27
11         172. Baumgartner Markus     84 Mönthal                2:07.40,8     57.54,1  (7426)    6.03
24          20. Kohler Käthi           49 Moosleerau             1:53.36,4     15.56,7  (5946)    5.23
12         184. Läubli Hansjörg        65 Moosleerau             1:35.52,7     32.04,2  (7597)    4.32
23         199. Lachner Rosmarie       62 Morgarten              2:18.30,7     56.19,1  (7612)    6.33
15          73. Frutiger Peter         42 Morges                 2:13.08,0     44.25,0  (5491)    6.18
31          22. Conti Antonio          53 Möriken                  27.30,4      4.22,6  (4031)    3.59
15          33. Kirchhofer Heinz       37 Möriken                1:46.15,8     17.32,8  (5908)    5.02
12         430. Vandekerckhove Patrick 67 Möriken                1:49.52,3     46.03,8  (6738)    5.12
12         428. Wassmer Peter          72 Möriken                1:49.44,3     45.55,8  (6808)    5.12
12         638. Weibel Moritz          67 Möriken                2:32.03,6   1:28.15,1  (6817)    7.12
22         247. Bachmann Andrea        71 Möriken AG             2:12.12,0     51.11,9  (5058)    6.15
23          28. Furger Brigitte        58 Möriken AG             1:43.30,8     21.19,2  (7629)    4.54
41          24. Gebhard Martina        83 Möriken AG               36.22,0     11.31,6  (4050)    5.16
22          56. Gut Jeannine           70 Möriken AG             1:47.07,6     26.07,5  (5632)    5.04
12         349. Gut Stefan             65 Möriken AG             1:44.13,6     40.25,1  (7734)    4.56
13         233. Huber Bruno            61 Möriken AG             1:38.37,0     29.06,0  (7736)    4.40
31         107. Kronenberg Bruno       49 Möriken AG               43.08,7     20.00,9  (4084)    6.15
11         189. Scheuermeier Andreas   77 Möriken AG             2:33.53,5   1:24.06,8  (6460)    7.17
41          19. Suter Ursi             53 Möriken AG               35.51,8     11.01,4  (4243)    5.11
13         195. Isenschmid Markus      63 Mosen                  1:36.15,8     26.44,8  (5816)    4.33
23          25. Widmer Cornelia        57 Mosen                  1:43.01,7     20.50,1  (6854)    4.52
24          19. Birrer Ursula          52 Muhen                  1:52.44,4     15.04,7  (5137)    5.20
31          79. Bühlmann Urs           60 Muhen                    37.18,4     14.10,6  (4271)    5.24
90         ---  Kaser Alfred           48 Muhen                  2:16.06,7     41.26,0  (1096)    6.27
13         490. Kobi Reto              62 Muhen                  1:51.37,3     42.06,3  (5932)    5.17
14         256. Ledergerber Otto       48 Muhen                  2:06.40,6     49.42,6  (7280)    6.00
14          87. Lüthy Andreas          50 Muhen                  1:41.11,6     24.13,6  (6063)    4.47
14          31. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhen                  1:30.39,6     13.41,6  (6064)    4.17
90         ---  Lüthy Marlis           54 Muhen                  2:16.43,7     42.03,0  (1120)    6.28
12         320. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                 1:42.55,0     39.06,5  (7339)    4.52
13         286. Gubler Max             57 Mühlethal              1:41.07,1     31.36,1  (7755)    4.47
22          21. Gurtner Franziska      72 Müllheim Dorf          1:39.19,5     18.19,4  (5630)    4.42
23          43. Schmid Yvonne          60 Müllheim Dorf          1:47.01,4     24.49,8  (6493)    5.04
90         ---  Caruso Patrizia        63 Mülligen               2:18.42,6     44.01,9  (1035)    6.34
31          62. Füglister Markus       60 Mülligen                 34.38,3     11.30,5  (4047)    5.01
41          22. Keller Brigitte        61 Mülligen                 36.15,5     11.25,1  (4074)    5.15
31         109. Miloni Reto            45 Mülligen                 44.23,3     21.15,5  (4108)    6.25
13         500. Ochsner René           64 Mülligen               1:52.02,1     42.31,1  (6259)    5.18
24           4. Haefeli Angela         51 Mümliswil              1:39.02,7      1.23,0  (5648)    4.41
14          50. Haefeli Stephan        49 Mümliswil              1:34.48,8     17.50,8  (5649)    4.29
12         363. Plattner Timo          73 Münchenstein           1:44.59,9     41.11,4  (6308)    4.58
90         ---  Wiesner Daniel         62 Münchenstein           2:12.32,6     37.51,9  (1298)    6.16
90         ---  Allenbach Peter        58 Münchwilen AG          1:49.22,7     14.42,0  (1274)    5.11
14          57. Brunner Rolf           49 Muntelier              1:36.06,6     19.08,6  (7599)    4.33
90         ---  Blaser Hansjörg        ?? Murgenthal             2:17.37,8     42.57,1  (1021)    6.31
90         ---  Blaser Judith          ?? Murgenthal             2:15.24,3     40.43,6  (1022)    6.25
22         290. Zogg Helene            69 Murgenthal             2:31.14,5   1:10.14,4  (6956)    7.10
13         136. Thomas Rudolf          55 Muri                   1:32.28,5     22.57,5  (7135)    4.22
22          69. Bärtschi Regula        74 Muri AG                1:49.04,2     28.04,1  (7454)    5.10
14          63. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG                1:36.59,5     20.01,5  (7395)    4.35
12          89. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                1:29.08,0     25.19,5  (7300)    4.13
13         652. Fischer Gerhard        59 Muri AG                2:03.57,1     54.26,1  (5432)    5.52
21         126. Furrer Kirsty          78 Muri AG                2:22.06,9   1:01.47,1  (5503)    6.44
13         658. Holzgang Reto          58 Muri AG                2:05.21,4     55.50,4  (7215)    5.56
13         361. Imfeld Robert          61 Muri AG                1:45.03,6     35.32,6  (7820)    4.58
22         115. Inauen Monica          69 Muri AG                1:55.16,8     34.16,7  (7630)    5.27
13         155. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG                1:34.03,6     24.32,6  (5938)    4.27
13         632. Kurt René              58 Muri AG                2:01.54,6     52.23,6  (5978)    5.46
12         270. Mamie René             68 Muri AG                1:40.27,0     36.38,5  (7417)    4.45
14         225. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri AG                1:58.48,4     41.50,4  (7849)    5.37
13         131. Schönauer Robert       57 Muri AG                1:32.22,1     22.51,1  (7692)    4.22
13         343. Stierli Bruno          59 Muri AG                1:44.08,6     34.37,6  (7933)    4.56
13         295. Stierli Stephan        63 Muri AG                1:41.41,3     32.10,3  (6634)    4.49
21          71. Strauss Elizabeth      75 Muri AG                1:57.17,0     36.57,2  (6648)    5.33
22         138. Wild Edith             66 Muri AG                1:57.16,3     36.16,2  (7919)    5.33
13         585. Wild Lukas             64 Muri AG                1:57.16,1     47.45,1  (7674)    5.33
90         ---  Winiger Robert         66 Muri AG                2:12.06,2     37.25,5  (1275)    6.15
90         ---  Winiger Thekla         68 Muri AG                2:16.30,5     41.49,8  (1276)    6.28
12         407. Bucher Patrick         73 Muri b. Bern           1:48.10,8     44.22,3  (5227)    5.07
15          71. Chevre Jacques         44 Muri b. Bern           2:11.31,5     42.48,5  (7446)    6.14
12         427. Wyss Stefan            65 Müswangen              1:49.44,0     45.55,5  (6910)    5.12
31          30. Hotz Markus            70 Muttenz                  29.45,3      6.37,5  (4268)    4.18

Total 187



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.