Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         685. Hochstrasser Jürg      60 Kaiseraugst            2:09.22,7     59.51,7  (5741)    6.07
12         286. Schmid Manfred Frieder 66 Kaiseraugst            1:41.11,1     37.22,6  (7946)    4.47
41          98. Steiner Ursula         55 Kaiseraugst              46.44,5     21.54,1  (4145)    6.46
90         ---  Leder Manfred          65 Kaisten                1:50.05,4     15.24,7  (1112)    5.13
90         ---  Leder Manuela          68 Kaisten                2:06.58,5     32.17,8  (1113)    6.01
90         ---  Scherrer Andreas       61 Kaisten                1:54.39,2     19.58,5  (1163)    5.26
82          36. Schmid Carmen          94 Kaisten                   5.52,5      1.32,7  (2119)    4.53
13         527. Schmid Josef           62 Kaisten                1:54.05,7     44.34,7  (6486)    5.24
71          34. Schmid Matias          96 Kaisten                   5.52,4      1.27,0  (2121)    4.53
11          26. Portmann Benno         76 Kaltbach               1:23.07,1     13.20,4  (7959)    3.56
11          10. Miralhos Paulo         75 Kaltenbach             1:16.54,6      7.07,9  (7449)    3.38
61          25. Sprenger Heidi         61 Känerkinden              54.45,6     11.36,2  (3095)    7.56
13         411. Zihlmann Daniel        63 Kappel                 1:47.23,6     37.52,6  (6935)    5.05
22         286. Zihlmann Patrizia      67 Kappel                 2:27.33,1   1:06.33,0  (6936)    6.59
13         254. Benkö Roland           60 Kappel SO              1:39.57,0     30.26,0  (5109)    4.44
14         206. Burri Roland           53 Kappelen               1:56.16,0     39.18,0  (5261)    5.30
13         300. Kissling Roland        61 Kappelen               1:41.52,0     32.21,0  (5913)    4.49
15          67. Dinkel Paul            35 Kastanienbaum          2:07.23,7     38.40,7  (5346)    6.02
15          51. Zimmermann Markus      38 Kastanienbaum          1:55.31,8     26.48,8  (6950)    5.28
12          79. Kalt Thomas            68 Kehrsatz               1:28.18,0     24.29,5  (5869)    4.11
41           2. Chirchir Margret       78 KEN/D                    24.51,8      0.01,4  (4301)    3.36
12           1. Kiptoo Paul            71 KEN/D                  1:03.48,5       -----  (8002)    3.01
41           3. Kosgei Anita           83 KEN/D                    26.03,7      1.13,3  (4302)    3.46
12           2. Tandoi Abraham         74 KEN/D                  1:04.30,7      0.42,2  (8003)    3.03
31          13. Wallimann Klaus        59 Kerns                    25.36,9      2.29,1  (4162)    3.42
13         438. Baumann Rolf           62 Kestenholz             1:48.54,8     39.23,8  (7999)    5.09
90         ---  Lang Roland            59 Kienberg               2:12.33,5     37.52,8  (1300)    6.16
90         ---  Meier Roger            58 Kienberg               2:12.34,4     37.53,7  (1299)    6.16
31          12. Nyffenegger Beat       65 Kienberg                 25.32,2      2.24,4  (4297)    3.42
13         564. Bee Peter              58 Kilchberg              1:56.05,1     46.34,1  (6981)    5.30
13          47. Schwendimann Martin    60 Kilchberg              1:26.06,7     16.35,7  (6557)    4.04
12         572. Burri Roland           67 Killwangen             2:01.30,9     57.42,4  (5262)    5.45
13         185. Füglister Markus       61 Kindhausen AG          1:35.45,9     26.14,9  (5496)    4.32
61          39. Zahnd Silvia           66 Kirchberg                55.31,2     12.21,8  (3113)    8.02
61          55. Eberhart Verena        49 Kirchberg BE             57.45,3     14.35,9  (3016)    8.22
62           8. Linn Heinz             43 Kirchberg BE             48.19,5      5.58,6  (3057)    7.00
42           1. Oswald Esther          86 Kirchberg BE             33.21,8       -----  (4115)    4.50
11          23. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Kirchberg BE           1:22.40,5     12.53,8  (7469)    3.55
12         639. Eberle Ivan            70 Kirchberg SG           2:33.05,2   1:29.16,7  (5372)    7.15
14         223. Meyer Chris            48 Kirchdorf              1:58.36,3     41.38,3  (6143)    5.37
24          44. Gobeli Verena          47 Kirchdorf AG           2:10.44,0     33.04,3  (5580)    6.11
23         141. Meyer Regina           64 Kirchdorf AG           2:04.02,5     41.50,9  (6150)    5.52
13          89. Jauner Geri            56 Kleinandelfingen       1:29.16,1     19.45,1  (5836)    4.13
14         175. Braun Dieter           52 Kleindietwil           1:51.16,6     34.18,6  (5185)    5.16
61          43. Braun Marianne         52 Kleindietwil             56.47,0     13.37,6  (3008)    8.13
13         446. Faoro Giancarlo        59 Kleindöttingen         1:49.11,0     39.40,0  (5414)    5.10
13         536. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen         1:54.37,3     45.06,3  (6001)    5.25
13         318. Müller Martin          59 Kleindöttingen         1:42.48,5     33.17,5  (6193)    4.52
13         531. Schmid Hanspeter       59 Kleindöttingen         1:54.33,4     45.02,4  (7060)    5.25
31          35. Gubser Boris           71 Kleinwangen              31.00,9      7.53,1  (4057)    4.29
13          96. Andreatta Paul         55 Klingnau               1:29.30,7     19.59,7  (5042)    4.14
24          43. Bolliger Esther        48 Klingnau               2:10.29,5     32.49,8  (5161)    6.11
23         101. Gampp Gabi             63 Klingnau               1:57.54,8     35.43,2  (5515)    5.35
12          46. Keller Marco           71 Klingnau               1:24.17,9     20.29,4  (5892)    3.59
71          26. Keller Severin         95 Klingnau                  5.34,4      1.09,0  (2078)    4.38
13         582. Huber Rene             56 Kloten                 1:57.07,3     47.36,3  (5774)    5.33
15           7. Koller Helmut          38 Kloten                 1:34.34,5      5.51,5  (5950)    4.28
11          24. Mettler Thomas         78 Kloten                 1:22.45,7     12.59,0  (6140)    3.55
85           8. Stamm Aida             88 Kloten                   45.21,9     14.44,1  (4276)    6.34
13         721. Stamm Matthias         57 Kloten                 2:28.40,5   1:19.09,5  (7775)    7.02
12         456. Trusgnach Mario        67 Kloten                 1:52.11,7     48.23,2  (7081)    5.19
22          91. Trusgnach Ramona       66 Kloten                 1:52.07,1     31.07,0  (7082)    5.18
14         160. Wolf Josef             48 Kloten                 1:49.10,7     32.12,7  (6886)    5.10
23         175. Wolf Regula            55 Kloten                 2:10.07,8     47.56,2  (6887)    6.10
12         234. Zeindler Roland        67 Kloten                 1:38.18,8     34.30,3  (6922)    4.39
53          10. Bärchtold Werner+Ebnet ?? Knonau                 1:41.03,0     15.51,2    (14)    4.47
31         111. Grunder W              55 Knonau                   44.37,0     21.29,2  (4056)    6.27
12         240. Pfister Hugo           72 Knonau                 1:38.37,3     34.48,8  (7705)    4.40
41          85. Voglanger Barbara      52 Knonau                   44.36,2     19.45,8  (4158)    6.27
22         242. Gassler Birgit         67 Koblenz                2:10.34,8     49.34,7  (5518)    6.11
13         266. Kämpf Kurt             58 Koblenz                1:40.33,9     31.02,9  (5873)    4.45
13         372. Rotzer Urs             60 Koblenz                1:45.25,2     35.54,2  (6405)    4.59
12         550. Aellig Hansruedi       67 Kölliken               1:58.54,7     55.06,2  (5010)    5.38
31          99. Dietz Jules            58 Kölliken                 41.10,9     18.03,1  (4213)    5.58
90         ---  Estermann Annelies     58 Kölliken               3:01.37,7   1:26.57,0  (1042)    8.36
13         680. Graf Christian         64 Kölliken               2:08.20,5     58.49,5  (5594)    6.04
22         255. Graf Franziska         67 Kölliken               2:13.56,6     52.56,5  (5595)    6.20
12         552. Hunziker Rene          65 Kölliken               1:58.59,6     55.11,1  (5795)    5.38
22         230. Hunziker Susanne       66 Kölliken               2:08.57,2     47.57,1  (5796)    6.06
13         507. Lauener Bruno          63 Kölliken               1:52.31,1     43.00,1  (6006)    5.19
13         470. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken               1:50.14,9     40.43,9  (7806)    5.13
61          98. Mcgovern Agnes         56 Kölliken               1:02.10,4     19.01,0  (3125)    9.00
90         ---  Sägesser Theres        66 Kölliken               3:01.35,8   1:26.55,1  (1159)    8.36
90         ---  Schulz Marita          34 Kölliken               3:00.04,4   1:25.23,7  (1174)    8.32
23          46. Strub Charlotte        61 Kölliken               1:48.15,8     26.04,2  (6655)    5.07
61          97. Suter Marianne         64 Kölliken               1:02.09,6     19.00,2  (3124)    9.00
61          59. Verdesca Elfriede      52 Kölliken                 57.56,3     14.46,9  (3132)    8.23
13         425. Vogel Markus           63 Kölliken               1:48.07,7     38.36,7  (7691)    5.07
12         308. Vogel Michael          73 Kölliken               1:42.25,4     38.36,9  (7374)    4.51
23         177. Bernegger Barbara      64 Köniz                  2:10.26,3     48.14,7  (5113)    6.10
61          28. Haldemann Ruth         52 Konolfingen              54.57,1     11.47,7  (3032)    7.57
23          20. Schilliger Sonja       61 Kottwil                1:40.56,1     18.44,5  (7997)    4.47
12         175. Grogg Robert           71 Krauchthal             1:35.21,5     31.33,0  (7989)    4.31
13          87. Hamburger Michael      61 Kriechenwil            1:29.04,1     19.33,1  (7013)    4.13
22         216. Ach Andrea             65 Kriens                 2:06.27,6     45.27,5  (5002)    5.59
13         607. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 1:58.52,8     49.21,8  (5082)    5.38
22          22. Baumgartner Isabel     68 Kriens                 1:39.28,4     18.28,3  (5099)    4.42
12         120. Bucher Daniel          69 Kriens                 1:31.30,4     27.41,9  (7885)    4.20
11          37. Bühlmann Franco        82 Kriens                 1:26.47,3     17.00,6  (7308)    4.06
21          23. Bünter Manuela         76 Kriens                 1:38.22,0     18.02,2  (5244)    4.39
13         445. Bütler Bernhard        57 Kriens                 1:49.09,7     39.38,7  (5269)    5.10
13         319. Gander Stephan         62 Kriens                 1:42.49,2     33.18,2  (7689)    4.52
11          71. Hänsli Jan             79 Kriens                 1:34.52,1     25.05,4  (7114)    4.29
23          23. Herzog Hanni           56 Kriens                 1:42.35,7     20.24,1  (5723)    4.51
18          10. Herzog Hugo            86 Kriens                 1:38.40,6     33.33,9  (5724)    4.40
21          31. Hofmann Lucia          79 Kriens                 1:41.15,2     20.55,4  (5747)    4.47
15          14. Jenny Seppi            42 Kriens                 1:37.47,7      9.04,7  (5843)    4.38
14         201. Leemann Franco         54 Kriens                 1:55.35,8     38.37,8  (7672)    5.28
90         ---  Schärli Agnes          61 Kriens                 3:36.13,4   2:01.32,7  (1161)   10.14
12          32. Stadelmann Stefan      68 Kriens                 1:22.03,1     18.14,6  (7450)    3.53
21          79. Stutz Barbara          81 Kriens                 1:59.12,5     38.52,7  (7279)    5.38
61          93. Tormen Laura           54 Kriens                 1:02.02,0     18.52,6  (3106)    8.59
22         218. Urban Manuela          67 Kriens                 2:06.55,8     45.55,7  (7975)    6.00
61          34. Zimmerli Manuela       71 Küngoldingen             55.08,0     11.58,6  (3114)    7.59
24          10. Strebel Trees          53 Künten                 1:47.07,1      9.27,4  (6652)    5.04
14          27. Karpf Alf              52 Küsnacht               1:30.18,7     13.20,7  (7974)    4.16
41           9. Losser Elisabeth       55 Küsnacht ZH              33.58,2      9.07,8  (4248)    4.55
13          43. Steffen Hugo           62 Küssnacht              1:25.51,1     16.20,1  (6615)    4.04
12         411. Zgraggen Philipp       70 Küssnacht              1:48.38,6     44.50,1  (6931)    5.08
13         276. Andris Tom             60 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:40.44,4     31.13,4  (7945)    4.46
12         505. Schmied Urs            65 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:55.30,6     51.42,1  (6503)    5.28
31          69. Stürmlin Herbert       58 Küssnacht am Rigi        34.59,3     11.51,5  (4267)    5.04
13         315. Blattner Martin        61 Küttigen               1:42.34,1     33.03,1  (7590)    4.51
22          83. Brescancin Patrizia    67 Küttigen               1:50.55,2     29.55,1  (5189)    5.15
74           5. Bühler Andreas         90 Küttigen                 12.56,1      0.37,0  (2250)    3.35
22         220. Iberg Maja             69 Küttigen               2:06.59,5     45.59,4  (5806)    6.01
23          86. Iten-Boschung Cordula  60 Küttigen               1:55.37,1     33.25,5  (5822)    5.28
13         189. Karrer René            58 Küttigen               1:35.50,6     26.19,6  (7229)    4.32
90         ---  Käser Bruno            59 Küttigen               2:21.16,9     46.36,2  (1097)    6.41
13         431. Kyburz Stephan         62 Küttigen               1:48.18,8     38.47,8  (5985)    5.08
13         305. Lenzin René            62 Küttigen               1:41.59,6     32.28,6  (6021)    4.50
90         ---  Maurer Esther          64 Küttigen               1:57.44,3     23.03,6  (1125)    5.34
12         415. Onza Bernhard          67 Küttigen               1:49.12,3     45.23,8  (6276)    5.10
13         404. Podolak  Marco         63 Küttigen               1:47.06,2     37.35,2  (6312)    5.04
22         163. Podolak  Simone        65 Küttigen               1:59.23,5     38.23,4  (6313)    5.39
13         163. Schlatter Jürg         64 Küttigen               1:34.26,0     24.55,0  (7554)    4.28
90         ---  Schmidt Natalie        69 Küttigen               2:28.42,9     54.02,2  (1170)    7.02
12         443. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Küttigen               1:50.56,8     47.08,3  (7992)    5.15
23         144. Uphoff Heike           64 Küttigen               2:05.27,3     43.15,7  (6732)    5.56
13         659. Uphoff Klaas           61 Küttigen               2:05.28,3     55.57,3  (6733)    5.56
12         379. Wehrli Daniel          70 Küttigen               1:46.03,8     42.15,3  (6814)    5.01
22          81. Wirz Eveline           69 Küttigen               1:50.24,3     29.24,2  (7667)    5.13
90         ---  Wirz-Niklaus Monika    63 Küttigen               2:44.28,4   1:09.47,7  (1211)    7.47

Total 143



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.