Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         383. Kürsteiner Samuel      67 Gais                   1:46.15,7     42.27,2  (5976)    5.02
61          95. Stadelmann Ruth        55 Gallenkirch            1:02.05,2     18.55,8  (3096)    8.59
13          40. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch            1:25.17,6     15.46,6  (6837)    4.02
53          15. Wernli Stefanie+Von Gu 86 Gallenkirch            1:45.27,5     20.15,7    (48)    4.59
11         122. Sutter Daniel          84 Gams                   1:49.12,4     39.25,7  (7515)    5.10
23          38. Boutellier Christina   56 Gansingen              1:46.09,7     23.58,1  (5172)    5.01
21         107. Hollinger Barbara      76 Gansingen              2:07.46,2     47.26,4  (7541)    6.03
12           7. Müller Patrick         70 Gansingen              1:15.49,2     12.00,7  (6196)    3.35
22         132. Engeler Ursi           70 Gattikon               1:56.43,8     35.43,7  (7462)    5.31
22         201. Küttel Simone          70 Gattikon               2:04.11,5     43.11,4  (5981)    5.53
14         149. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             1:48.15,1     31.17,1  (5032)    5.07
82          29. Burkhard Denise        93 Gebenstorf                5.33,1      1.13,3  (2014)    4.37
82           6. Burkhard Joelle        94 Gebenstorf                4.46,6      0.26,8  (2015)    3.58
13          61. Burkhard Jürg          61 Gebenstorf             1:27.34,4     18.03,4  (5256)    4.09
81          25. Burkhard Mona          96 Gebenstorf                5.45,8      0.54,7  (2016)    4.48
83           4. Burkhard Nathalie      91 Gebenstorf                9.46,8      0.50,2  (2017)    4.04
14          43. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf             1:33.41,3     16.43,3  (5394)    4.26
13         148. Foster Kevin           62 Gebenstorf             1:33.28,4     23.57,4  (5456)    4.25
61           6. Grillo Barbara         60 Gebenstorf               49.51,6      6.42,2  (3135)    7.13
71          24. Grillo Elias           96 Gebenstorf                5.30,6      1.05,2  (2172)    4.35
73           7. Grillo Jonas           92 Gebenstorf                9.26,3      1.01,2  (2173)    3.55
23          57. Iten Lilo              58 Gebenstorf             1:51.01,6     28.50,0  (5821)    5.15
23         150. Keller Brigitte        61 Gebenstorf             2:06.16,9     44.05,3  (5888)    5.59
13         473. Keller Daniel          61 Gebenstorf             1:50.26,7     40.55,7  (5890)    5.14
51           2. Keller Jacqueline+Hitz 62 Gebenstorf             1:31.47,8      8.12,1    (54)    4.21
72          24. Keller Manuel          93 Gebenstorf                5.36,1      1.23,8  (2077)    4.40
75           8. Keller Samuel          92 Gebenstorf               30.53,7      6.52,1  (4076)    4.28
13         384. Knapp Klaus            61 Gebenstorf             1:46.07,8     36.36,8  (5922)    5.01
11          72. Kühnis Till            76 Gebenstorf             1:34.54,9     25.08,2  (5968)    4.29
18          13. Meier Renato           88 Gebenstorf             1:45.49,9     40.43,2  (7688)    5.00
23          50. Meinen Isabelle        58 Gebenstorf             1:49.35,4     27.23,8  (6129)    5.11
13         246. Notter Dieter          63 Gebenstorf             1:39.30,6     29.59,6  (6241)    4.42
23         197. Schreier Hildegard     58 Gebenstorf             2:17.09,8     54.58,2  (6536)    6.30
82          13. Vogel Jelena           93 Gebenstorf                5.02,5      0.42,7  (2144)    4.12
74          17. Vogel Mathias          90 Gebenstorf               15.05,7      2.46,6  (2145)    4.11
14          66. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf             1:37.27,7     20.29,7  (6859)    4.37
12         290. Worel Matthias         73 Gebenstorf             1:41.19,6     37.31,1  (7884)    4.48
13          91. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen              1:29.20,1     19.49,1  (5081)    4.14
90         ---  Argast Claudia         63 Gelterkinden           2:26.13,1     51.32,4  (1004)    6.55
13          69. Itin Beat              63 Gelterkinden           1:27.59,6     18.28,6  (5823)    4.10
23         183. Schneider Cordula      62 Gelterkinden           2:12.07,1     49.55,5  (6511)    6.15
12         225. Näf Guido              67 Geltwil                1:37.55,5     34.07,0  (7439)    4.38
13         352. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen            1:44.45,1     35.14,1  (5377)    4.57
22          45. Peter Renate           70 Gerlafingen            1:44.25,9     23.25,8  (6292)    4.56
12          19. Daetwyler Sascha       72 Geroldswil             1:19.54,2     16.05,7  (5313)    3.47
14          13. Lehmann Emanuel        52 Geroldswil             1:26.38,7      9.40,7  (6011)    4.06
21          37. Mondillo Claudia       78 Geroldswil             1:43.06,7     22.46,9  (6164)    4.53
14           6. Scheps Alfio           52 Geroldswil             1:25.23,8      8.25,8  (7583)    4.02
31          89. Trapletti Franco       51 Geroldswil               39.21,8     16.14,0  (4222)    5.42
23          54. Gut Dorothe            63 Gettnau                1:49.56,3     27.44,7  (7749)    5.12
13          21. Gut Urs                60 Gettnau                1:22.12,8     12.41,8  (5633)    3.53
23          94. Peter Prisca           63 Geuensee               1:56.34,4     34.22,8  (7287)    5.31
61          88. Auer Heidi             53 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:00.38,2     17.28,8  (3001)    8.47
21          32. Kyburz Rosie           76 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:41.41,2     21.21,4  (5984)    4.49
14         109. Mc Combie Charles      45 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:43.38,9     26.40,9  (6116)    4.54
12         222. Meier Heinz            68 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:37.48,2     33.59,7  (7821)    4.38
90         ---  Suter Daniel           72 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:45.10,3     10.29,6  (1197)    4.59
31          26. Erne Adrian            72 Gippingen                28.57,2      5.49,4  (4183)    4.11
12         324. Knecht Michel          71 Gippingen              1:43.08,0     39.19,5  (7030)    4.53
42           2. Ott Manuela            86 Gisikon                  35.09,9      1.48,1  (4116)    5.05
13         410. Frauenknecht Thomas    56 Giswil                 1:47.21,0     37.50,0  (5458)    5.05
22         102. Bieri Helen            73 Glarus                 1:53.16,5     32.16,4  (7910)    5.22
13          16. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                 1:20.48,9     11.17,9  (7789)    3.49
11         102. Gaus Daniel            78 Glattbrugg             1:42.11,1     32.24,4  (5521)    4.50
14         151. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden            1:48.32,3     31.34,3  (7236)    5.08
15          23. Skuaratti Walter       42 Glis                   1:42.32,5     13.49,5  (7613)    4.51
15          52. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                 1:55.35,1     26.52,1  (5438)    5.28
23          56. Tocci Monika           63 Goldau                 1:50.25,9     28.14,3  (7814)    5.14
13         216. Zimmermann Alois       60 Goldau                 1:37.26,0     27.55,0  (6941)    4.37
12         215. Zurfluh Charly         70 Goldau                 1:37.24,4     33.35,9  (6974)    4.36
12         144. Erismann Thomas        65 Gontenschwil           1:33.29,2     29.40,7  (5404)    4.25
90         ---  Frey Corinne           72 Gontenschwil           3:00.16,6   1:25.35,9  (1051)    8.32
13         117. Gautschi Erich         61 Gontenschwil           1:31.25,9     21.54,9  (7109)    4.19
21          18. Gautschi Monika        78 Gontenschwil           1:37.10,5     16.50,7  (5524)    4.36
12         394. Godart Michele         66 Gontenschwil           1:47.14,4     43.25,9  (5581)    5.04
90         ---  Gürber Silvia          70 Gontenschwil           3:00.41,5   1:26.00,8  (1259)    8.33
90         ---  Haller Käthy           81 Gontenschwil           2:22.57,3     48.16,6  (1074)    6.46
61           5. Hasler Lotti           50 Gontenschwil             49.51,1      6.41,7  (3034)    7.13
11         167. Hirt Marcel            79 Gontenschwil           2:05.02,8     55.16,1  (7213)    5.55
53          19. Hunziker Kurt+Hunziker ?? Gontenschwil           1:52.14,2     27.02,4    (60)    5.19
13         669. Schmutz Hanspeter      56 Gontenschwil           2:06.52,0     57.21,0  (6507)    6.00
12         150. Thommen Robert         69 Gontenschwil           1:33.53,4     30.04,9  (6700)    4.26
22         135. Walther Astrid         67 Gontenschwil           1:57.09,0     36.08,9  (6795)    5.33
24          21. Jaggi Theres           50 Gossau SG              1:54.03,4     16.23,7  (7368)    5.24
13         674. Schmidli Christoph     63 Gossau SG              2:07.14,0     57.43,0  (6497)    6.01
11          99. Blatter Thomas         82 Gossau ZH              1:41.24,0     31.37,3  (5145)    4.48
14         127. Jankowsky Moritz       51 Gossau ZH              1:45.45,8     28.47,8  (7988)    5.00
14          69. Studer Herbert         49 Grand-Lancy            1:37.41,5     20.43,5  (7752)    4.37
13         521. Amatucci Sandro        63 Gränichen              1:53.28,2     43.57,2  (5029)    5.22
14         118. Guidi Silvio           50 Gränichen              1:44.40,5     27.42,5  (7897)    4.57
13         617. Härry Peter            60 Gränichen              1:59.42,4     50.11,4  (7497)    5.40
22          59. Häuptli Yvonne         66 Gränichen              1:47.47,6     26.47,5  (7260)    5.06
14         162. Hauri Marco            48 Gränichen              1:49.21,6     32.23,6  (5672)    5.10
23           3. Heim Fränzi            55 Gränichen              1:31.20,0      9.08,4  (5690)    4.19
90         ---  Herzog André           ?? Gränichen              2:05.55,4     31.14,7  (1185)    5.58
22         180. Holenweg Brigitte      66 Gränichen              2:01.15,8     40.15,7  (5755)    5.44
13         593. Kofmel Kurt            56 Gränichen              1:57.56,0     48.25,0  (7632)    5.35
12         640. Meier Alban            67 Gränichen              2:34.15,0   1:30.26,5  (6119)    7.18
61          73. Ruf Margrit            57 Gränichen                59.35,7     16.26,3  (3086)    8.38
13         555. Schneeberger Daniel    63 Gränichen              1:55.30,1     45.59,1  (6508)    5.28
31          34. Seiler Martin          83 Gränichen                30.59,9      7.52,1  (4137)    4.29
90         ---  Steimer Jakob          66 Gränichen              1:52.52,2     18.11,5  (1184)    5.20
14         221. Wullschleger Willi     53 Gränichen              1:58.11,5     41.13,5  (6893)    5.36
14          85. Züger Othmar           50 Greifensee             1:40.52,9     23.54,9  (6965)    4.46
13         362. Röthlisberger Peter    55 Grellingen             1:45.08,4     35.37,4  (6403)    4.58
11          90. Häni Martin            81 Grenchen               1:39.58,3     30.11,6  (7014)    4.44
13          44. Wolf Dieter            57 Grenchen               1:26.00,0     16.29,0  (6885)    4.04
41          70. Wolf Fabienne          84 Grenchen                 41.24,1     16.33,7  (4168)    6.00
41          99. Wolf Susanne           56 Grenchen                 46.50,6     22.00,2  (4169)    6.47
21         101. Anderegg Jasmin        83 Gretzenbach            2:07.00,0     46.40,2  (5038)    6.01
13         709. Büchler Hugo           57 Gretzenbach            2:18.21,8   1:08.50,8  (6991)    6.33
13         648. Bumann Roberto         59 Gretzenbach            2:03.13,2     53.42,2  (5242)    5.50
24          35. Décaillet Ursula       53 Gretzenbach            2:05.37,2     27.57,5  (5325)    5.57
13         696. Hartmann Dieter        60 Gretzenbach            2:12.12,9   1:02.41,9  (7016)    6.15
23         107. Kasper Sabina          64 Gretzenbach            1:59.16,1     37.04,5  (7830)    5.39
15          63. Müller Theo            42 Gretzenbach            2:02.51,9     34.08,9  (6204)    5.49
62          15. Ramel Dani             49 Gretzenbach              52.47,4     10.26,5  (3080)    7.39
23         142. Schwizgebel Yvonne     58 Gretzenbach            2:04.19,9     42.08,3  (6559)    5.53
71          17. Baumeler David         95 Grosswangen               5.19,5      0.54,1  (2004)    4.26
84           1. Baumeler Flavia        90 Grosswangen               8.51,0       -----  (2005)    3.41
73           8. Baumeler Simon         91 Grosswangen               9.33,0      1.07,9  (2008)    3.58
84          10. Bucher Nadia           ?? Grosswangen              11.41,1      2.50,1  (4233)    4.52
71          23. Bucher Simon           ?? Grosswangen               5.28,4      1.03,0  (4232)    4.33
81          14. Kayiran Diole          95 Grosswangen               5.26,1      0.35,0  (2075)    4.31
71          28. Kayiran Kamber         98 Grosswangen               5.41,7      1.16,3  (2076)    4.44
73          15. Krieger Alex           91 Grosswangen              10.51,3      2.26,2  (2081)    4.31
62          25. Kunz Anton             41 Grosswangen              58.21,7     16.00,8  (3134)    8.27
61          44. Kunz Lisbeth           50 Grosswangen              56.48,7     13.39,3  (3133)    8.14
82          34. Lauber Isabelle        94 Grosswangen               5.49,9      1.30,1  (2089)    4.51
84           7. Lauber Stefanie        90 Grosswangen              10.44,4      1.53,4  (2090)    4.28
81          26. Raganathan Abira       97 Grosswangen               5.46,7      0.55,6  (2103)    4.48
71          14. Raganathan Mintujan    95 Grosswangen               5.17,5      0.52,1  (2104)    4.24
22          79. Stöckli Esther         65 Grosswangen            1:50.01,9     29.01,8  (6642)    5.12
82          10. Stöckli Lisa           94 Grosswangen               4.56,2      0.36,4  (2137)    4.06
13          12. Stöckli Walter         63 Grosswangen            1:20.17,0     10.46,0  (6643)    3.48
72          22. Wiederkehr Daniel      94 Grosswangen               5.28,1      1.15,8  (2153)    4.33
73           4. Wiederkehr Martin      91 Grosswangen               8.54,3      0.29,2  (2154)    3.42
74          11. Wiederkehr Stefan      89 Grosswangen              14.09,6      1.50,5  (2155)    3.56
11          45. Frei Hanskaspar        76 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       1:27.49,9     18.03,2  (7724)    4.09
13          82. Krummenacher Peter     61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       1:28.46,1     19.15,1  (5963)    4.12
22           7. Holzer Evelyne         67 Gümligen               1:31.38,6     10.38,5  (5758)    4.20
14         237. Lüthi Roland           52 Gümligen               2:00.58,1     44.00,1  (7659)    5.43
14         229. Walther Ernst          50 Gümligen               1:59.32,3     42.34,3  (6796)    5.39
12          47. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg               1:24.20,4     20.31,9  (6172)    3.59
52          17. Sdovc Bruno+Müller Pat 66 Guntalingen            1:32.43,4     21.10,9    (41)    4.23
13         350. Christen Walter        57 Gunzgen                1:44.33,8     35.02,8  (5295)    4.57
12         599. Covarelli Marco        67 Gunzgen                2:04.46,4   1:00.57,9  (5305)    5.54
12          77. Egli Rudolf            66 Gunzgen                1:28.09,4     24.20,9  (5384)    4.10
13         379. Fürst Roland           60 Gunzgen                1:45.46,5     36.15,5  (7548)    5.00
23         163. Aeschlimann Therese    ?? Gunzwil                2:07.50,9     45.39,3  (5015)    6.03
11          19. Berger Philipp         83 Gunzwil                1:21.58,2     12.11,5  (5110)    3.53
12         238. Furrer Josef           65 Gunzwil                1:38.32,2     34.43,7  (7199)    4.40
53          18. Meier Gustav+Meier Joa 48 Gunzwil                1:48.50,7     23.38,9    (28)    5.09
53          16. Meier Livia+Wey Benno+ ?? Gunzwil                1:46.14,4     21.02,6    (57)    5.02
90         ---  Zimmermann Andre       83 Gunzwil                1:58.18,2     23.37,5  (1219)    5.36
12         176. Zürcher Markus         68 Gunzwil                1:35.22,9     31.34,4  (6971)    4.31

Total 156



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.