Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         636. Beer Ueli              57 Fahrwangen             2:02.30,3     52.59,3  (5105)    5.48
13         516. Früh Fritz             63 Fahrwangen             1:53.12,8     43.41,8  (7005)    5.21
61          40. Gloor Myriam           64 Fahrwangen               55.39,4     12.30,0  (3122)    8.03
12         625. Mahler Markus          72 Fahrwangen             2:15.21,4   1:11.32,9  (6075)    6.24
23         184. Meili Rosmarie         55 Fahrwangen             2:12.35,5     50.23,9  (7447)    6.17
90         ---  Gloor Katrin           50 Fahrweid               2:53.32,2   1:18.51,5  (1304)    8.13
90         ---  Gloor Walter           44 Fahrweid               2:48.09,6   1:13.28,9  (1303)    7.58
12         494. Curiger Philipp        71 Fällanden              1:54.51,3     51.02,8  (5309)    5.26
22         282. Hauri Michelle         73 Fällanden              2:25.51,8   1:04.51,7  (5673)    6.54
14         147. Walther Vital          48 Fällanden              1:48.12,5     31.14,5  (6797)    5.07
13         486. Wanner Peter           64 Fischbach              1:51.09,5     41.38,5  (7085)    5.16
23         189. Koch Lydia             60 Fischbach-Göslik       2:15.12,2     53.00,6  (5937)    6.24
14          73. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik       1:38.44,5     21.46,5  (6574)    4.40
12         266. Hürzeler Daniel        66 Fischbach-Göslikon     1:40.22,8     36.34,3  (5798)    4.45
31          65. Bischof Heinz          56 Fislisbach               34.47,2     11.39,4  (4256)    5.02
41          63. Bischof Therese        59 Fislisbach               40.49,7     15.59,3  (4255)    5.55
11          92. Erhardt Christoph      76 Fislisbach             1:40.19,3     30.32,6  (7000)    4.45
21          56. Meister Rebecca        79 Fislisbach             1:50.45,5     30.25,7  (6131)    5.14
13          39. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach             1:25.00,5     15.29,5  (6294)    4.01
12         419. Pürro René             69 Fislisbach             1:49.26,5     45.38,0  (6322)    5.11
90         ---  Rimann Ursula          59 Fislisbach             2:14.53,6     40.12,9  (1152)    6.23
22         133. Schibli Sarah          69 Fislisbach             1:56.57,0     35.56,9  (6462)    5.32
12         559. Wettstein Markus       67 Fislisbach             1:59.22,3     55.33,8  (6844)    5.39
62           2. Zimmermann Pius        36 Fislisbach               42.28,1      0.07,2  (3116)    6.09
28           1. Fontana Sandra         86 Flims Dorf             1:39.39,3       -----  (5452)    4.43
90         ---  Arnold Sonja           79 Flüelen                2:23.00,5     48.19,8  (1223)    6.46
90         ---  Herger Helen           78 Flüelen                2:23.01,0     48.20,3  (1228)    6.46
23         180. Burch Gabriela         55 Flüeli-Ranft           2:11.28,2     49.16,6  (5245)    6.13
90         ---  Baumgartner Markus     48 Forch                  2:20.14,5     45.33,8  (1009)    6.38
18           5. Brunner Tobias         86 Forch                  1:25.05,7     19.59,0  (5217)    4.01
14         259. Unold Werner           49 Forch                  2:07.08,5     50.10,5  (7496)    6.01
13         450. Heimlicher Ueli        57 Fraubrunnen            1:49.27,4     39.56,4  (5692)    5.11
11         120. Reichen Johannes       76 Fraubrunnen            1:49.08,9     39.22,2  (7158)    5.10
15          37. Adank  Mathis          41 Frauenfeld             1:48.25,1     19.42,1  (5003)    5.08
13         268. Adank René             64 Frauenfeld             1:40.35,1     31.04,1  (5005)    4.46
13         657. Roeschli Roger         61 Frauenfeld             2:05.13,3     55.42,3  (6377)    5.56
21          97. Roth Simone            78 Frauenfeld             2:05.10,8     44.51,0  (7949)    5.55
22          42. Schmid Conny           69 Frauenfeld             1:43.41,3     22.41,2  (6480)    4.54
13         322. Schreck Michael        56 Frauenfeld             1:42.51,9     33.20,9  (7067)    4.52
41          13. Stettler Manuela       72 Frauenfeld               34.51,1     10.00,7  (4205)    5.03
31          67. Häusler Roland         64 Frauenkappelen           34.52,4     11.44,6  (4062)    5.03
13         597. Thomet Andreas         61 Frauenkappelen         1:58.13,0     48.42,0  (6699)    5.36
72          27. Thomet Stefan          94 Frauenkappelen            5.48,4      1.36,1  (2139)    4.50
13         152. Erzinger Kurt          57 Freienstein            1:33.58,0     24.27,0  (7001)    4.27
13         549. Pfister Heinz          58 Freienstein            1:55.19,4     45.48,4  (6297)    5.27
12         620. Borracini Daniel       70 Freienwil              2:12.39,7   1:08.51,2  (5164)    6.17
12         278. Di Gregorio Roberto    68 Freienwil              1:40.40,3     36.51,8  (5336)    4.46
13         269. Felder René            58 Freienwil              1:40.35,8     31.04,8  (5424)    4.46
24          58. Allemann Beatrice      52 Frenkendorf            2:23.42,4     46.02,7  (5023)    6.48
14         285. Allemann Jürg          49 Frenkendorf            2:23.43,4   1:06.45,4  (5024)    6.48
15          34. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Frenkendorf            1:46.41,2     17.58,2  (6366)    5.03
13          22. Zumstein Walter        61 Frenkendorf            1:22.26,7     12.55,7  (7951)    3.54
24          45. Savoy Barbara          49 Fribourg               2:11.02,2     33.22,5  (6444)    6.12
13         364. Dietwiler Stefan       56 Frick                  1:45.11,3     35.40,3  (5344)    4.59
90         ---  Durville Isabelle      75 Frick                  1:53.52,0     19.11,3  (1038)    5.23
90         ---  Fehlmann Yvonne        76 Frick                  2:15.42,2     41.01,5  (1045)    6.25
23         105. Hüsser Judith          62 Frick                  1:58.29,4     36.17,8  (7025)    5.36
41          81. Kiener Kathrin         71 Frick                    43.29,5     18.39,1  (4077)    6.18
61          78. Lienhard Heidi         51 Frick                    59.47,9     16.38,5  (3056)    8.39
90         ---  Stoop Marcel           70 Frick                  1:53.52,5     19.11,8  (1190)    5.23
90         ---  Studer Doris           57 Frick                  2:44.32,7   1:09.52,0  (1196)    7.47
23          29. Widmer Brigitta        62 Frick                  1:44.05,1     21.53,5  (7337)    4.55
12         464. Bieri Erich            74 Frutigen               1:52.51,4     49.02,9  (5127)    5.20
13         520. Jenzer Heinz           62 Frutigen               1:53.20,5     43.49,5  (7876)    5.22
90         ---  Friedrich Cyrill       51 Füllinsdorf            2:43.20,3   1:08.39,6  (1056)    7.44

Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.