Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
90         ---  Bernegger Jean-Claude  64 Ebikon                 1:53.52,9     19.12,2  (1013)    5.23
82           4. Giger Céline           93 Ebikon                    4.34,6      0.14,8  (2045)    3.48
74           6. Giger Pascal           90 Ebikon                   13.33,0      1.13,9  (2048)    3.45
22          13. Herzog Andrea          68 Ebikon                 1:35.03,8     14.03,7  (5722)    4.30
12         488. Jehle Stefan           70 Ebikon                 1:54.34,2     50.45,7  (5839)    5.25
23         155. Kaufmann Hannelore     58 Ebikon                 2:07.11,5     44.59,9  (7587)    6.01
73          11. Lang Cyrill            91 Ebikon                   10.03,6      1.38,5  (2087)    4.11
13         285. Lang Erwin             62 Ebikon                 1:41.03,1     31.32,1  (5991)    4.47
81          30. Lang Sarina            96 Ebikon                    6.03,0      1.11,9  (2088)    5.02
12         209. Miklavcic Ivan         72 Ebikon                 1:37.01,0     33.12,5  (7414)    4.35
14         125. Nicca Reto             54 Ebikon                 1:45.28,4     28.30,4  (6229)    4.59
13         587. Patelli Nino           59 Ebikon                 1:57.20,7     47.49,7  (6283)    5.33
83           6. Schmidli Olivia        92 Ebikon                    9.53,9      0.57,3  (2122)    4.07
24          23. Stevens Ruth           52 Ebikon                 1:55.17,1     17.37,4  (7078)    5.27
11         140. Stierli Pirmin         77 Ebikon                 1:53.06,3     43.19,6  (6633)    5.21
23          75. Studhalter Ruth        59 Ebikon                 1:54.06,3     31.54,7  (6669)    5.24
12         364. Werren Christian       65 Ebikon                 1:45.04,4     41.15,9  (6839)    4.58
90         ---  Zahno Andrea           76 Ebikon                 2:40.38,4   1:05.57,7  (1310)    7.36
22           5. Merkofer Gabriela      68 Edlibach               1:30.32,4      9.32,3  (6135)    4.17
22          82. Rominger Jolanda       66 Edlibach               1:50.30,6     29.30,5  (6388)    5.14
12         323. Weber Peter            71 Effingen               1:43.07,8     39.19,3  (7086)    4.53
12         449. Guarnieri Silvio       70 Effretikon             1:51.37,5     47.49,0  (5621)    5.17
12         637. Holdener Patrik        67 Egetswil               2:31.33,2   1:27.44,7  (5753)    7.10
23         209. Locher Helga           60 Egetswil               2:31.32,6   1:09.21,0  (6040)    7.10
23          63. Bühler Sonja           58 Egg b. Zürich          1:52.08,7     29.57,1  (7916)    5.18
12         562. Fisler Bastian         70 Egg bei Zürich         1:59.33,2     55.44,7  (5440)    5.39
13         488. Bruder Markus          61 Egliswil               1:51.23,5     41.52,5  (5200)    5.16
61           2. Hochstrasser Anna      55 Egliswil                 46.14,1      3.04,7  (3038)    6.42
62           4. Hochstrasser Theo      49 Egliswil                 46.06,2      3.45,3  (3039)    6.40
24          56. Nüssli Margrit         54 Egliswil               2:21.32,5     43.52,8  (6250)    6.42
14         105. Nüssli Paul            50 Egliswil               1:43.14,9     26.16,9  (6251)    4.53
11         151. Rölli Beat             76 Egliswil               1:57.36,0     47.49,3  (6384)    5.34
90         ---  Sager Benjamin         81 Egliswil               2:16.02,3     41.21,6  (1302)    6.26
13         428. Schwab Christian       56 Egliswil               1:48.11,8     38.40,8  (6553)    5.07
71          51. Ummel Adrian           98 Egliswil                  6.55,8      2.30,4  (2183)    5.46
11         101. Nguyen van Song        ?? Egolzwil               1:42.05,8     32.19,1  (6227)    4.50
23         138. Pfenniger Pia          62 Egolzwil               2:04.00,3     41.48,7  (7239)    5.52
74           8. Röösli Dominik         90 Egolzwil                 13.40,2      1.21,1  (2111)    3.47
13         111. Röösli Hanspeter       57 Egolzwil               1:31.04,1     21.33,1  (6390)    4.18
73           6. Röösli Rafael          92 Egolzwil                  9.06,8      0.41,7  (2112)    3.47
13         665. Thomann Rene           61 Egolzwil               2:06.03,2     56.32,2  (7663)    5.58
90         ---  Bitter Renate          66 Eiken                  2:12.46,0     38.05,3  (1020)    6.17
84           5. Näf Evelyne            90 Eiken                     9.24,9      0.33,9  (2098)    3.55
12         389. Schwarb Erwin          65 Eiken                  1:46.42,6     42.54,1  (7070)    5.03
14         153. Bryner Rolf            45 Embrach                1:48.39,1     31.41,1  (5220)    5.08
31           8. Bayo Kebba             60 Emmen                    24.55,7      1.47,9  (4234)    3.36
11          42. Brunner Marcel         79 Emmen                  1:27.23,4     17.36,7  (5213)    4.08
13         272. Giger Bruno            57 Emmen                  1:40.41,0     31.10,0  (5555)    4.46
13         714. Messerli Valentin      55 Emmen                  2:21.49,8   1:12.18,8  (6138)    6.43
22          32. Nideröst Rita          65 Emmen                  1:40.41,3     19.41,2  (7471)    4.46
13         565. Ritzmann Philipp       63 Emmen                  1:56.12,2     46.41,2  (7893)    5.30
28          14. Barth Chantal          85 Emmenbrücke            2:19.08,0     39.28,7  (7816)    6.35
13         414. Bucheli Rene           62 Emmenbrücke            1:47.30,7     37.59,7  (5223)    5.05
22          93. Cabelduc Hedy          71 Emmenbrücke            1:52.35,2     31.35,1  (5274)    5.20
13         229. Fanger Bruno           64 Emmenbrücke            1:38.27,9     28.56,9  (5413)    4.39
22         116. Flory Erika            66 Emmenbrücke            1:55.18,7     34.18,6  (5442)    5.27
12         164. Flory Markus           66 Emmenbrücke            1:34.47,8     30.59,3  (5443)    4.29
12         489. Hauser Michael         71 Emmenbrücke            1:54.36,0     50.47,5  (5677)    5.25
90         ---  Koller Hubert          65 Emmenbrücke            2:12.01,8     37.21,1  (1103)    6.15
15          19. Lang Klaus             44 Emmenbrücke            1:41.02,9     12.19,9  (7854)    4.47
12         460. Meyerhans Jost         69 Emmenbrücke            1:52.36,7     48.48,2  (6154)    5.20
24          39. Mosimann Monika        50 Emmenbrücke            2:07.42,5     30.02,8  (6177)    6.03
90         ---  Müller Cornelia        60 Emmenbrücke            2:19.45,0     45.04,3  (1289)    6.37
13         202. Osterwalder Guido      60 Emmenbrücke            1:36.54,4     27.23,4  (7604)    4.35
12         192. Peter Markus           72 Emmenbrücke            1:36.00,7     32.12,2  (7352)    4.33
12         202. Portmann Daniel        71 Emmenbrücke            1:36.46,1     32.57,6  (7661)    4.35
13          77. Portmann Hans          63 Emmenbrücke            1:28.31,5     19.00,5  (7812)    4.11
12         151. Stalder Pirmin         70 Emmenbrücke            1:33.55,0     30.06,5  (6606)    4.27
90         ---  Streuli Manuela        71 Emmenbrücke            2:12.01,0     37.20,3  (1193)    6.15
11          20. Trotta Sergio          76 Emmenbrücke            1:22.04,9     12.18,2  (7489)    3.53
13         456. Troxler Peter          63 Emmenbrücke            1:49.42,9     40.11,9  (6720)    5.11
12         421. Werren T               68 Emmenbrücke            1:49.31,0     45.42,5  (6840)    5.11
12         434. Bircher Daniel         67 Endingen               1:50.16,3     46.27,8  (7513)    5.13
90         ---  Conrad Seraina         66 Endingen               2:28.15,6     53.34,9  (1037)    7.01
90         ---  Honold Felix           62 Endingen               2:28.14,9     53.34,2  (1086)    7.01
41          26. Keller Alexandra       74 Endingen                 36.40,4     11.50,0  (4072)    5.18
23          53. Carlsson Esther        63 Engelberg              1:49.51,3     27.39,7  (7718)    5.12
90         ---  Baumgartner Brigitta   62 Engelburg              2:16.08,2     41.27,5  (1007)    6.27
14         189. Ibernini Andrea        54 Ennetbaden             1:53.26,8     36.28,8  (5807)    5.22
72          18. Ibernini Julian        93 Ennetbaden                5.10,0      0.57,7  (2224)    4.18
82          14. Luscher Leonie         94 Ennetbaden                5.03,4      0.43,6  (2221)    4.12
83          13. Lüscher Rahel          92 Ennetbaden               11.03,9      2.07,3  (2223)    4.36
13         535. Meier Roger            56 Ennetbaden             1:54.36,1     45.05,1  (6127)    5.25
13         693. Müller Lukas           56 Ennetbaden             2:11.34,5   1:02.03,5  (6190)    6.14
83          16. Périllard Patricia     92 Ennetbaden               11.20,4      2.23,8  (2222)    4.43
14          58. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             1:36.10,8     19.12,8  (6489)    4.33
12         153. Zehnder Adrian         71 Ennetbaden             1:34.09,8     30.21,3  (7174)    4.27
12         570. Rumsch Andreas         65 Ennetbürgen            2:00.50,9     57.02,4  (6418)    5.43
22         289. Fasel Nathalie         67 Ennetmoos              2:30.57,8   1:09.57,7  (5417)    7.09
14          18. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi             1:27.32,7     10.34,7  (6321)    4.08
18          26. Schmid Florian         90 Ennetturgi             2:09.33,0   1:04.26,3  (7856)    6.08
13          56. Schenker Christoph     64 Erlinsbach             1:26.34,2     17.03,2  (7212)    4.06
81          21. Schenker Michelle      95 Erlinsbach                5.42,2      0.51,1  (2216)    4.45
11         111. von der Mühll Peppi    75 Erlinsbach             1:43.50,3     34.03,6  (6771)    4.55
31          27. Würgler Marco          74 Erlinsbach AG            29.15,5      6.07,7  (4217)    4.14
13         153. Abt Thomas             62 Ermensee               1:33.59,3     24.28,3  (7204)    4.27
13         326. Bühler Philipp         64 Ermensee               1:43.10,1     33.39,1  (7104)    4.53
13          88. Fehr Mark              64 Ermensee               1:29.05,3     19.34,3  (5422)    4.13
90         ---  Müller Regina          83 Ermensee               2:42.56,9   1:08.16,2  (1261)    7.43
12          67. Roos Hans              69 Ermensee               1:26.44,6     22.56,1  (7608)    4.06
21          77. Walt Stefanie          77 Ernetschwil            1:58.45,2     38.25,4  (6792)    5.37
23          77. Buholzer Franziska     64 Eschenbach             1:54.12,1     32.00,5  (5238)    5.24
13         134. Gerber Richard         59 Eschenbach             1:32.23,8     22.52,8  (5539)    4.22
13         581. Lehn René              64 Eschenbach             1:57.05,6     47.34,6  (6013)    5.32
52          14. Suter Stefan+Jung Urba 76 Eschenbach             1:30.33,1     19.00,6    (55)    4.17
22         287. Wigger Lucia           66 Eschenbach             2:30.19,1   1:09.19,0  (6864)    7.07
12           6. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU          1:15.09,6     11.21,1  (7783)    3.33
13         518. Bucheli Peter          55 Eschenbach LU          1:53.16,2     43.45,2  (5222)    5.22
81          23. Buholzer Seraina       ?? Eschenbach LU             5.43,8      0.52,7  (2166)    4.46
13         609. Camadini Daniel        63 Eschenbach LU          1:59.08,4     49.37,4  (5275)    5.38
23          76. Camadini Judith        61 Eschenbach LU          1:54.11,5     31.59,9  (5276)    5.24
52           6. Christen Severin+Unter 86 Eschenbach LU          1:19.45,1      8.12,6    (53)    3.46
24          13. Geiser Martha          47 Eschenbach LU          1:47.44,1     10.04,4  (5534)    5.06
13         141. Koch Hanspeter         64 Eschenbach LU          1:32.39,2     23.08,2  (5936)    4.23
73          10. Mathis Cyril           92 Eschenbach LU             9.50,5      1.25,4  (2094)    4.06
12         453. Schmidiger Peter       65 Eschenbach LU          1:52.04,7     48.16,2  (6496)    5.18
12         474. Wurmet Beat            69 Eschenbach LU          1:53.44,0     49.55,5  (6896)    5.23
12           3. Dabessa Disassa        72 ETH/Biberist           1:07.30,3      3.41,8  (8000)    3.11
18           2. Aberra Abusha          87 ETH/Elgg               1:07.13,9      2.07,2  (8004)    3.11
18           1. Weyessa Dema           86 ETH/Genf               1:05.06,7       -----  (8001)    3.05
61          24. Iseli Nelly            56 Ettenhausen TG           54.23,8     11.14,4  (3045)    7.53
14         265. Blaser Heinrich        51 Ettingen               2:09.10,1     52.12,1  (5142)    6.07
61         110. Jauch Annarosa         51 Ettingen               1:03.56,3     20.46,9  (3123)    9.15
22         136. Krämer Monika          69 Ettingen               1:57.09,1     36.09,0  (5956)    5.33
23          97. Schönenberger Liselott 64 Ettingen               1:56.52,1     34.40,5  (6531)    5.32
12          38. Hess Peter             68 Ettiswil               1:22.55,2     19.06,7  (5727)    3.55
75           4. Meier Roger            88 Ettiswil                 26.12,3      2.10,7  (4257)    3.47
74           7. Thoutberger Eric       89 Etzgen                   13.37,6      1.18,5  (2251)    3.47

Total 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.