Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          41. Andermatt Bertha       44 Baar                     38.32,2     13.41,8  (4215)    5.35
41          49. Andermatt Jolanda      73 Baar                     40.00,9     15.10,5  (4214)    5.47
12         114. Baumann Martin         68 Baar                   1:30.51,7     27.03,2  (7892)    4.18
31          95. Bierbaum Achim         76 Baar                     39.53,8     16.46,0  (4014)    5.46
12         629. Bisang Daniel          73 Baar                   2:19.12,2   1:15.23,7  (7780)    6.35
13         554. Eggerschwiler Viktor   55 Baar                   1:55.28,3     45.57,3  (7106)    5.28
13         435. Foerster Stefan        63 Baar                   1:48.27,2     38.56,2  (5451)    5.08
52           7. Gosswiler Jürg+Lopes T 60 Baar                   1:20.15,1      8.42,6    (12)    3.48
22         152. Grab Jaqueline         68 Baar                   1:58.15,4     37.15,3  (7112)    5.36
13         368. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                   1:45.20,1     35.49,1  (5896)    4.59
14         246. Knecht Hugo            54 Baar                   2:04.08,2     47.10,2  (7702)    5.52
41         106. Koch Wyss Bernadette   56 Baar                     49.20,2     24.29,8  (4199)    7.09
31          94. Krummenacher Stefan    64 Baar                     39.52,9     16.45,1  (4085)    5.46
12         133. Landis Heini           67 Baar                   1:32.19,0     28.30,5  (7256)    4.22
41          91. Manz Sieger Doris      71 Baar                     46.06,0     21.15,6  (4101)    6.40
12         169. Moser Pascal           72 Baar                   1:34.56,2     31.07,7  (7247)    4.29
13         519. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Baar                   1:53.18,3     43.47,3  (6211)    5.22
22         273. Muntwyler Regula       74 Baar                   2:19.11,6     58.11,5  (7781)    6.35
12         161. Nussbaumer Markus      68 Baar                   1:34.43,0     30.54,5  (7924)    4.29
21          11. Odermatt Beatrice      76 Baar                   1:32.44,1     12.24,3  (7340)    4.23
22         285. Paratore Tanja         74 Baar                   2:27.12,6   1:06.12,5  (6282)    6.58
22         189. Schicker Adriana       72 Baar                   2:02.30,1     41.30,0  (6463)    5.48
12         342. Schlumpf Stefan        72 Baar                   1:43.51,7     40.03,2  (6473)    4.55
13         203. Weber Roli             64 Baar                   1:36.56,7     27.25,7  (7995)    4.35
12         183. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                   1:35.51,8     32.03,3  (6879)    4.32
12         537. Ziltener Stefan        72 Baar                   1:58.00,9     54.12,4  (6937)    5.35
12         118. Vils Meinrad           68 Bad Ragaz              1:31.21,7     27.33,2  (6746)    4.19
90         ---  Adelberger Katharina   63 Baden                  2:24.12,2     49.31,5  (1001)    6.50
90         ---  Bättig Lisa            60 Baden                  2:22.37,8     47.57,1  (1006)    6.45
12         157. Baumgartner Thomas     71 Baden                  1:34.23,9     30.35,4  (7141)    4.28
84           9. Berger Viviane         89 Baden                    10.58,4      2.07,4  (2235)    4.34
12         331. Blumenthal Marco       67 Baden                  1:43.21,8     39.33,3  (5151)    4.53
13           1. Brücker Hansjörg       63 Baden                  1:09.31,0       -----  (5198)    3.17
22          47. Brüllmann Brigitte     73 Baden                  1:44.59,6     23.59,5  (5207)    4.58
11         146. Bürkli Urs             79 Baden                  1:54.52,2     45.05,5  (7801)    5.26
12         227. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                  1:37.59,8     34.11,3  (5349)    4.38
14          42. Feri Lido              54 Baden                  1:33.36,5     16.38,5  (5425)    4.26
52          21. Gardin Andreas+Andres  ?? Baden                  1:42.14,7     30.42,2    (67)    4.50
11         109. Glatz Adrian           75 Baden                  1:43.10,8     33.24,1  (5568)    4.53
15          45. Greuter Albert         42 Baden                  1:51.53,1     23.10,1  (5603)    5.18
41          11. Häfliger Monika        77 Baden                    34.42,1      9.51,7  (4058)    5.01
23         166. Hallien Silvia         61 Baden                  2:08.06,0     45.54,4  (7364)    6.04
22         171. Hasler Priska          73 Baden                  1:59.58,6     38.58,5  (5670)    5.41
11          83. Hyde Duncan            80 Baden                  1:37.57,2     28.10,5  (5804)    4.38
11          88. Hyde Jasper            78 Baden                  1:39.48,6     30.01,9  (5805)    4.43
11          69. Isler Stefan           79 Baden                  1:34.44,1     24.57,4  (5819)    4.29
12         297. Jäckel Thilo           71 Baden                  1:41.40,3     37.51,8  (7149)    4.49
21          20. Johansson Anja         76 Baden                  1:37.43,8     17.24,0  (5847)    4.37
11         115. Kappeler Michael       76 Baden                  1:45.46,5     35.59,8  (5874)    5.00
14         253. Käufeler Willi         49 Baden                  2:05.52,9     48.54,9  (7219)    5.57
23         111. Krainer Gabi           60 Baden                  1:59.38,1     37.26,5  (7774)    5.40
11         118. Lehner Manuel          84 Baden                  1:48.29,2     38.42,5  (6014)    5.08
61          49. Leutwyler Irene        55 Baden                    57.31,2     14.21,8  (3119)    8.20
61          87. Merz Petra             63 Baden                  1:00.29,1     17.19,7  (3120)    8.45
12         160. Meyerhoff Daniel       68 Baden                  1:34.40,1     30.51,6  (7601)    4.29
11          12. Monette Simon-Pierre   76 Baden                  1:17.39,1      7.52,4  (7477)    3.40
52          22. Nehring Ardina+Scheck  ?? Baden                  1:42.25,5     30.53,0    (31)    4.51
13         196. Novak Pavel            63 Baden                  1:36.21,9     26.50,9  (6244)    4.34
13         655. Piller Luca            63 Baden                  2:04.34,4     55.03,4  (6307)    5.54
72          19. Roth Jannis            93 Baden                     5.16,4      1.04,1  (2113)    4.23
84          13. Roth Lea               89 Baden                    12.49,0      3.58,0  (2114)    5.20
90         ---  Roth Nicole            62 Baden                  2:22.39,0     47.58,3  (1156)    6.45
13         244. Roth Torsten           61 Baden                  1:39.26,9     29.55,9  (6400)    4.42
13         544. Rüede Frank            63 Baden                  1:54.57,3     45.26,3  (6411)    5.26
23          82. Schmid Monika          64 Baden                  1:55.06,0     32.54,4  (7062)    5.27
12         596. Schneider Raphael      71 Baden                  2:04.14,4   1:00.25,9  (6517)    5.53
71          42. Shaheen Jonas          97 Baden                     6.19,0      1.53,6  (2182)    5.15
13         708. Sommer Peter           56 Baden                  2:17.52,8   1:08.21,8  (7167)    6.32
13         177. Strupp Christian       63 Baden                  1:35.27,2     25.56,2  (6658)    4.31
12         483. Sulser Dani            70 Baden                  1:54.18,1     50.29,6  (7358)    5.25
13         683. Stijlen Rob            64 Baettwil               2:09.03,4     59.32,4  (6636)    6.06
41          57. Andenmatten Denise     76 Baldegg                  40.34,3     15.43,9  (4176)    5.52
31          45. Britschgi Fabian       72 Baldegg                  32.39,5      9.31,7  (4179)    4.43
23          83. Schmidli Irma          63 Baldegg                1:55.20,0     33.08,4  (6498)    5.27
13         181. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen              1:35.32,6     26.01,6  (5907)    4.31
13         198. Bammert Alois          59 Ballwil                1:36.30,0     26.59,0  (5078)    4.34
15           3. Broch Josef            44 Ballwil                1:30.15,7      1.32,7  (5191)    4.16
52           5. Broch Silvan+Bachmann  75 Ballwil                1:16.46,9      5.14,4     (4)    3.38
22         248. Bucher Kathrin         67 Ballwil                2:12.25,3     51.25,2  (7679)    6.16
13         357. Kaufmann Toni          58 Ballwil                1:44.59,0     35.28,0  (5884)    4.58
13         217. Werder Werner          57 Ballwil                1:37.32,0     28.01,0  (6835)    4.37
13         455. Bader Markus           62 Balsthal               1:49.42,4     40.11,4  (7669)    5.11
14         271. Fluri Georg            50 Balsthal               2:12.13,7     55.15,7  (5449)    6.16
52          12. Grolimund Koni+Heizman 58 Balsthal               1:28.48,5     17.16,0    (13)    4.12
13          45. Martiniello Vinzenz    64 Balsthal               1:26.02,5     16.31,5  (6090)    4.04
12          71. Paurevic Zdravko       66 Balsthal               1:27.13,0     23.24,5  (7429)    4.08
31          49. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal                 32.52,4      9.44,6  (4144)    4.45
13          84. Studer Felix           60 Balsthal               1:28.54,0     19.23,0  (7670)    4.12
52           2. von Burg René+Berger E 67 Balsthal               1:12.08,8      0.36,3    (46)    3.25
22         158. Jakob Marianne         66 Bannwil                1:58.51,3     37.51,2  (5832)    5.37
12         244. Brandenberger Micha    67 Bäretswil              1:38.50,9     35.02,4  (5177)    4.41
12         273. Pfisterer Andreas      69 Bäretswil              1:40.30,8     36.42,3  (6300)    4.45
90         ---  Lips Susanne           63 Bäriswil               2:20.05,7     45.25,0  (1118)    6.38
13         387. Bader Jakob            62 Basel                  1:46.13,6     36.42,6  (7642)    5.02
12          25. Baumann Adrian         74 Basel                  1:20.44,2     16.55,7  (7456)    3.49
24          60. Boesch Beatrice        53 Basel                  2:31.34,9     53.55,2  (5158)    7.11
13         618. Borner Markus          63 Basel                  1:59.52,1     50.21,1  (7419)    5.40
14         286. Bösch Felix            48 Basel                  2:31.35,8   1:14.37,8  (5166)    7.11
31         108. Bourgnon Pierre        46 Basel                    43.50,6     20.42,8  (4023)    6.21
11         116. Brunner Michael        ?? Basel                  1:46.37,8     36.51,1  (5214)    5.03
12          63. Bürgin Michael         73 Basel                  1:26.26,3     22.37,8  (5251)    4.05
12          95. Castaldo Michele       68 Basel                  1:29.41,9     25.53,4  (7964)    4.15
11         106. Caviezel Pascal        76 Basel                  1:42.51,1     33.04,4  (5286)    4.52
23         135. Chavanne Liliane       56 Basel                  2:03.08,6     40.57,0  (5287)    5.50
22           3. Da Silva Edivane       67 Basel                  1:29.30,5      8.30,4  (5311)    4.14
25           4. Dolce Sandra           30 Basel                  2:04.18,8     15.13,2  (5352)    5.53
22         269. Eichenberger Eva       66 Basel                  2:17.22,9     56.22,8  (5389)    6.30
12         546. Fischli Michael        67 Basel                  1:58.44,4     54.55,9  (5439)    5.37
23         145. Friederich Marianne    56 Basel                  2:05.41,8     43.30,2  (5484)    5.57
13         342. Gebus Jürg             58 Basel                  1:44.06,7     34.35,7  (5527)    4.56
22         129. Gloor Susan            67 Basel                  1:56.33,5     35.33,4  (5577)    5.31
90         ---  Gottet Muriel          ?? Basel                  1:48.02,9     13.22,2  (1062)    5.07
90         ---  Greuter Christian      76 Basel                  1:46.31,7     11.51,0  (1063)    5.02
23         203. Grossrieder Helene     64 Basel                  2:26.03,8   1:03.52,2  (5615)    6.55
22         157. Grünenfelder Nicole    70 Basel                  1:58.37,9     37.37,8  (7298)    5.37
13         374. Hochstrasser Roland    64 Basel                  1:45.32,2     36.01,2  (5743)    5.00
12         568. Kellerhals Christian   71 Basel                  2:00.17,7     56.29,2  (5897)    5.42
14         192. Knauber Reinhold       49 Basel                  1:54.14,2     37.16,2  (5923)    5.24
13         396. Konrad Rainer          58 Basel                  1:46.45,8     37.14,8  (7119)    5.03
22          18. Kurt Anita             65 Basel                  1:38.28,2     17.28,1  (5977)    4.40
21           5. Müller-Yigezu Tsehay   79 Basel                  1:25.54,0      5.34,2  (6209)    4.04
23         136. Muntwyler Rosmarie     55 Basel                  2:03.41,6     41.30,0  (6213)    5.51
31          11. Pachinger Werner       59 Basel                    25.11,5      2.03,7  (4119)    3.39
31          53. Pfrunder Christian     67 Basel                    33.44,5     10.36,7  (4200)    4.53
21          80. Ruder Tanja            78 Basel                  1:59.58,5     39.38,7  (6408)    5.41
23         124. Schieman Jacqueline    61 Basel                  2:01.44,1     39.32,5  (7914)    5.46
14         121. Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  1:44.55,0     27.57,0  (7068)    4.58
12         495. Sinzig Beat            65 Basel                  1:54.59,1     51.10,6  (7131)    5.26
12         539. Sommer Dieter          65 Basel                  1:58.17,9     54.29,4  (7393)    5.36
12         336. Stalder Kurt           71 Basel                  1:43.31,7     39.43,2  (6603)    4.54
14         238. Szirt Gabor            49 Basel                  2:01.04,7     44.06,7  (7907)    5.44
11          58. Wernli Mathias         77 Basel                  1:32.06,7     22.20,0  (6838)    4.21
14         263. Zimmermann Peter       50 Basel                  2:08.33,1     51.35,1  (7325)    6.05
14         224. Handschin Andreas      52 Bassersdorf            1:58.41,1     41.43,1  (5662)    5.37
15          66. Lamprecht Albert       37 Bassersdorf            2:05.55,6     37.12,6  (5988)    5.58
15          29. Maurer Fritz           41 Bassersdorf            1:44.20,9     15.37,9  (6108)    4.56
13         481. Fürst Rolf             61 Bätterkinden           1:50.53,9     41.22,9  (5508)    5.15
13         252. Brand Daniel           58 Bättwil                1:39.46,9     30.15,9  (5173)    4.43
12          40. Röther Patrick         72 Bättwil-Flüh           1:23.05,3     19.16,8  (7602)    3.56
13         371. Yilmaz Binali          60 Bättwil-Flüh           1:45.22,8     35.51,8  (7418)    4.59
12         422. Dudli Christof         65 Bauma                  1:49.32,7     45.44,2  (5364)    5.11
13          54. Truttmann Georg        56 Beckenried             1:26.28,6     16.57,6  (7355)    4.05
21         116. Heim Ursula            79 Beinwil (Freiamt)      2:13.34,3     53.14,5  (7944)    6.19
12         218. Nietlispach Felix      66 Beinwil (Freiamt)      1:37.35,2     33.46,7  (6231)    4.37
14          21. Aeschbach René         47 Beinwil a.See          1:28.20,6     11.22,6  (5012)    4.11
90         ---  Becker Andreas         63 Beinwil am See         2:33.51,3     59.10,6  (1010)    7.17
90         ---  Becker Pia             62 Beinwil am See         2:19.23,4     44.42,7  (1011)    6.36
90         ---  Chiantera Paolo        64 Beinwil am See         2:34.39,1     59.58,4  (1036)    7.19
21          66. Cueni Prisca           ?? Beinwil am See         1:55.26,2     35.06,4  (7105)    5.28
72          23. Egger Alexander        93 Beinwil am See            5.32,0      1.19,7  (2197)    4.36
41          84. Egger Beatrice         66 Beinwil am See           44.23,9     19.33,5  (4038)    6.26
81          31. Egger Julia            95 Beinwil am See            6.15,9      1.24,8  (2201)    5.13
90         ---  Eichenberger Gaby      69 Beinwil am See         2:17.09,0     42.28,3  (1039)    6.30
90         ---  Eichenberger Max       32 Beinwil am See         2:41.08,7   1:06.28,0  (1040)    7.38
31         116. Eichenberger Max       32 Beinwil am See           47.47,1     24.39,3  (4040)    6.55
22         177. Eichenberger Susi      66 Beinwil am See         2:00.57,4     39.57,3  (5390)    5.43
23          45. Eisenegger Carla       64 Beinwil am See         1:48.13,3     26.01,7  (5393)    5.07
71          19. Eisenegger Nick        95 Beinwil am See            5.24,5      0.59,1  (2171)    4.30
13         661. Forrer Max             64 Beinwil am See         2:05.42,4     56.11,4  (5453)    5.57
82          24. Giger Livia            94 Beinwil am See            5.25,0      1.05,2  (2046)    4.30
81          18. Giger Melina           95 Beinwil am See            5.37,3      0.46,2  (2047)    4.41
22         141. Giger Monika           65 Beinwil am See         1:57.26,9     36.26,8  (5557)    5.33
22         293. Gribi Sybille          73 Beinwil am See         2:38.21,6   1:17.21,5  (5604)    7.30
90         ---  Harlacher Christine    70 Beinwil am See         3:12.59,8   1:38.19,1  (1265)    9.08
61         107. Hauri Jacqueline       72 Beinwil am See         1:03.14,4     20.05,0  (3035)    9.09
62          19. Hauri Marc             70 Beinwil am See           54.32,0     12.11,1  (3036)    7.54
12         611. Hunziker Beat          67 Beinwil am See         2:08.49,5   1:05.01,0  (7626)    6.06
41          71. Jäggi Therese          64 Beinwil am See           41.33,7     16.43,3  (4068)    6.01
53          22. Merz Stefan+Keller Jea 76 Beinwil am See         1:58.48,2     33.36,4    (30)    5.37
12         587. Meyer Lee              67 Beinwil am See         2:03.02,9     59.14,4  (6148)    5.49
13          31. Müller Felix           61 Beinwil am See         1:23.54,8     14.23,8  (6187)    3.58
62           7. Pfeuti Christoph       88 Beinwil am See           48.12,6      5.51,7  (3143)    6.59
31          38. Rennhard Lukas         61 Beinwil am See           31.31,2      8.23,4  (4204)    4.34
62          26. Röösli Konrad          54 Beinwil am See         1:02.31,6     20.10,7  (3084)    9.03
72          30. Röthlin Sebastian      93 Beinwil am See            7.16,8      3.04,5  (2196)    6.04
23          96. Rychener Doris         62 Beinwil am See         1:56.48,0     34.36,4  (6430)    5.32
41          89. Schaerer Katharina     56 Beinwil am See           45.32,4     20.42,0  (4128)    6.36
41          72. Schelbert Monika       64 Beinwil am See           41.34,3     16.43,9  (4130)    6.01
12         116. Schulz Jürgen          67 Beinwil am See         1:31.16,0     27.27,5  (7194)    4.19
90         ---  Serafini Caroline      71 Beinwil am See         2:19.48,7     45.08,0  (1269)    6.37
90         ---  Stenz-Müller Manfred   69 Beinwil am See         2:03.14,8     28.34,1  (1186)    5.50
12         351. Suter Lukas            69 Beinwil am See         1:44.16,7     40.28,2  (7196)    4.56
22         124. Ulmann Marianne        67 Beinwil am See         1:56.08,2     35.08,1  (7206)    5.30
31          80. Urfer Kurt             40 Beinwil am See           37.45,3     14.37,5  (4154)    5.28
71          33. Vogelsanger Christophe 96 Beinwil am See            5.46,3      1.20,9  (2202)    4.48
71          45. Weber Lukas            97 Beinwil am See            6.36,8      2.11,4  (2199)    5.30
71          35. Weber Micha            96 Beinwil am See            5.57,4      1.32,0  (2198)    4.57
13         472. Williner Hans          63 Beinwil am See         1:50.20,6     40.49,6  (6872)    5.13
31           6. Wyss Remo              83 Beinwil SO               24.29,0      1.21,2  (4284)    3.32
13         437. Dössegger Bruno        58 Bellikon               1:48.35,6     39.04,6  (5360)    5.08
21         105. Glanzmann Melanie      80 Bellikon               2:07.27,2     47.07,4  (5566)    6.02
41          88. Helfer Gabriela        68 Bellikon                 45.26,6     20.36,2  (4064)    6.35
22         258. Marty Gabriela         65 Bellikon               2:15.10,5     54.10,4  (6093)    6.24
82          25. Weilenmann Rahel       94 Bellikon                  5.26,0      1.06,2  (2186)    4.31
71           5. Weilenmann Yves        96 Bellikon                  4.45,5      0.20,1  (2187)    3.57
41          62. Ponzio Gisella         48 Bellinzona               40.46,9     15.56,5  (4219)    5.54
41          97. Ponzio Monia           79 Bellinzona               46.41,6     21.51,2  (4220)    6.46
62           1. Ponzio Waldo           44 Bellinzona               42.20,9       -----  (3128)    6.08
41          74. Gerber Christina       66 Benken                   42.34,9     17.44,5  (4051)    6.10
13          17. Liechti Marcel         60 Benken                 1:20.55,3     11.24,3  (6029)    3.50
12           4. Holzer Stephan         72 Bennwil                1:11.15,6      7.27,1  (5759)    3.22
11         155. Thommen Heinz          75 Bennwil                1:59.41,9     49.55,2  (7291)    5.40
11          94. Erhard Rüttiman        76 Benzenschwil           1:40.31,6     30.44,9  (5403)    4.45
13         482. Schüepp Erich          56 Benzenschwil           1:50.56,6     41.25,6  (7271)    5.15
18          17. Aeby Michi             85 Berg-Dägerlen          1:48.51,7     43.45,0  (5009)    5.09
13         483. Jung Peter             57 Bergdietikon           1:50.58,2     41.27,2  (5859)    5.15
14         174. Blunschi Xaver         53 Berikon                1:50.56,5     33.58,5  (5154)    5.15
12         396. Bucher Ernst           65 Berikon                1:47.26,4     43.37,9  (5225)    5.05
12         451. Feer Guido             67 Berikon                1:51.54,0     48.05,5  (5421)    5.18
13         247. Füglistaller Jörg      57 Berikon                1:39.36,0     30.05,0  (7233)    4.43
90         ---  Hunziker Yvonne        51 Berikon                2:17.24,4     42.43,7  (1309)    6.30
13         489. Juchli Peter           59 Berikon                1:51.36,5     42.05,5  (7894)    5.17
14         138. Ruta Jaroslav          46 Berikon                1:47.44,6     30.46,6  (7970)    5.06
14          29. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                1:30.29,6     13.31,6  (6540)    4.17
22          97. Schweizer Gabi         68 Berikon                1:52.50,5     31.50,4  (7594)    5.20
12         468. Schweizer Sacha        69 Berikon                1:53.21,7     49.33,2  (7555)    5.22
12         472. Simone Robert          65 Berikon                1:53.39,5     49.51,0  (6578)    5.23
90         ---  Zanini Ivonne          70 Berikon                2:53.07,6   1:18.26,9  (1216)    8.12
13         271. Abegglen Peter         61 Bern                   1:40.37,2     31.06,2  (7841)    4.46
31           5. Baumgartner Reto       74 Bern                     24.16,4      1.08,6  (4009)    3.31
41          80. Bolliger Sabine        65 Bern                     43.11,3     18.20,9  (4270)    6.15
31          46. Bula Andreas           64 Bern                     32.40,9      9.33,1  (4281)    4.44
21          19. Buri Priska            79 Bern                   1:37.31,9     17.12,1  (7584)    4.37
23         210. Frey Beatrice          59 Bern                   2:35.41,3   1:13.29,7  (7898)    7.22
15          39. Fridli Werner          44 Bern                   1:48.45,0     20.02,0  (5483)    5.09
22         119. Kilchenmann Christine  67 Bern                   1:55.31,9     34.31,8  (5905)    5.28
12         280. Locher Patrick         69 Bern                   1:40.52,1     37.03,6  (6041)    4.46
62          23. Lüthi Kurt             50 Bern                     55.30,4     13.09,5  (3059)    8.02
22          26. Niggli Doris           68 Bern                   1:39.56,4     18.56,3  (6233)    4.44
52           3. Reber Markus+Winkler T 54 Bern                   1:15.04,2      3.31,7    (35)    3.33
21         108. Schmid Sonja           79 Bern                   2:07.58,9     47.39,1  (7722)    6.03
21          94. Schranz Cornelia       76 Bern                   2:04.14,4     43.54,6  (6535)    5.53
31          43. Simoni Raphael         57 Bern                     32.03,8      8.56,0  (4282)    4.38
14          22. Vollenweider Moritz    51 Bern                   1:28.43,5     11.45,5  (7310)    4.12
13         612. Widmer Dieter          58 Bern                   1:59.14,4     49.43,4  (6855)    5.39
15          72. Wernli Ernst           41 Berneck                2:12.40,4     43.57,4  (7542)    6.17
13          60. Beeli Hans             57 Beromünster            1:27.31,3     18.00,3  (5103)    4.08
11          39. Blum Markus            75 Beromünster            1:26.50,8     17.04,1  (5150)    4.06
90         ---  Elmiger Benedikt       85 Beromünster            1:49.18,4     14.37,7  (1041)    5.10
15          40. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster            1:49.15,5     20.32,5  (7198)    5.10
90         ---  Galli Simone           75 Beromünster            2:13.09,5     38.28,8  (1057)    6.18
90         ---  Galliker Kaspar        23 Beromünster            3:21.11,4   1:46.30,7  (1266)    9.32
90         ---  Liechti Petra          68 Beromünster            2:12.04,4     37.23,7  (1117)    6.15
90         ---  Müller Brigitte        65 Beromünster            2:19.45,0     45.04,3  (1136)    6.37
83           8. Müller Selina          91 Beromünster               9.57,5      1.00,9  (2097)    4.08
11         107. Scherer Stefan         78 Beromünster            1:42.54,1     33.07,4  (7205)    4.52
74           3. Stocker Benjamin       89 Beromünster              12.40,1      0.21,0  (2252)    3.31
90         ---  Stocker Thomas         66 Beromünster            1:55.34,2     20.53,5  (1188)    5.28
72           1. Vogel Simon            93 Beromünster               4.12,3       -----  (2146)    3.30
74          10. Vogel Tobias           90 Beromünster              13.56,8      1.37,7  (2147)    3.52
13          27. Vögtli Andy            56 Beromünster            1:23.18,5     13.47,5  (6763)    3.56
15           9. von Büren Gottfried    39 Beromünster            1:35.40,2      6.57,2  (6769)    4.32
90         ---  Wey-Imbach Susanne     68 Beromünster            2:06.18,8     31.38,1  (1206)    5.59
71          12. Wey Sandro             97 Beromünster               5.10,4      0.45,0  (2149)    4.18
12          37. Willimann Markus       71 Beromünster            1:22.39,9     18.51,4  (7782)    3.55
13         727. Fader Rolf             56 Besenb                 2:45.33,3   1:36.02,3  (5411)    7.50
12         607. Lamers Alex            72 Besenbüren             2:07.08,3   1:03.19,8  (7704)    6.01
12         551. Schwizer Dani          73 Besenbüren             1:58.58,2     55.09,7  (7941)    5.38
11          76. Mühlethaler Marc       82 Bettenhausen           1:36.20,1     26.33,4  (7889)    4.33
14         211. Mühlethaler Ueli       54 Bettenhausen           1:56.25,6     39.27,6  (7888)    5.31
14          56. Ammann Hansruedi       52 Bettwiesen             1:35.57,4     18.59,4  (5031)    4.32
13         103. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil                1:30.07,9     20.36,9  (5500)    4.16
31          28. Hintermann Alex        71 Bettwil                  29.30,3      6.22,5  (4210)    4.16
13          41. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                  1:25.27,2     15.56,2  (5022)    4.02
61           1. Gerber Vreny           56 Biberist                 43.09,4       -----  (3150)    6.15
12         567. Steinmann Beat         67 Biberist               1:59.53,8     56.05,3  (6627)    5.40
22          35. Nadler Brigitte        70 Biberstein             1:42.27,8     21.27,7  (6217)    4.51
12          51. Tschannen Marco        66 Biberstein             1:24.44,8     20.56,3  (6722)    4.00
22           4. Tschannen Susanne      69 Biberstein             1:29.34,6      8.34,5  (6723)    4.14
90         ---  Fässler Erich          56 Bichwil                2:01.36,5     26.55,8  (1043)    5.45
90         ---  Fässler Verena         61 Bichwil                3:56.43,6   2:22.02,9  (1044)   11.13
90         ---  Frei Martha            51 Bichwil                3:56.42,8   2:22.02,1  (1048)   11.13
15          47. Vollmar Eduard         35 Binningen              1:52.27,9     23.44,9  (6764)    5.19
12         203. Wampfler Daniel        73 Binningen              1:36.46,5     32.58,0  (6802)    4.35
90         ---  Keller Klaus           49 Binz                   2:04.20,4     29.39,7  (1270)    5.53
21         134. Locatelli Tamara       77 Birmensdorf ZH         2:38.09,4   1:17.49,6  (6039)    7.29
13         123. Milivojevic Ljubomir   64 Birmensdorf ZH         1:31.47,0     22.16,0  (6159)    4.20
22         235. Bo Sandra              68 Birmenstorf            2:09.47,4     48.47,3  (5155)    6.09
12          29. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf            1:21.44,8     17.56,3  (5846)    3.52
12         256. Züblin Michael         70 Birmenstorf            1:39.46,6     35.58,1  (6963)    4.43
12         325. Hasenberg Till         74 Birmenstorf AG         1:43.08,8     39.20,3  (7017)    4.53
75          10. Egli Christoph         88 Birr                     33.42,0      9.40,4  (4181)    4.53
13         466. Gyr Moritz             59 Birr                   1:50.00,6     40.29,6  (7010)    5.12
14          20. Gysin Peter            49 Birr                   1:28.15,9     11.17,9  (5639)    4.10
15           5. Leder Walter           41 Birr                   1:33.51,6      5.08,6  (6008)    4.26
90         ---  Manser Rene            63 Birr                   2:14.40,2     39.59,5  (1330)    6.22
13          42. Pleuler Jürg           58 Birr                   1:25.45,2     16.14,2  (7591)    4.03
12         367. Wälchli Severin        74 Birr                   1:45.17,8     41.29,3  (6784)    4.59
31          29. Achermann Bernhard     50 Birr-Lupfig              29.35,8      6.28,0  (4294)    4.17
90         ---  Gerber Rita            ?? Birr-Lupfig            2:21.36,4     46.55,7  (1058)    6.42
90         ---  Strub Regula           66 Birr-Lupfig            2:35.42,4   1:01.01,7  (1195)    7.22
14         180. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                1:51.59,3     35.01,3  (7654)    5.18
52          11. Frey Andreas+Frey Armi 92 Birrwil                1:24.47,1     13.14,6     (9)    4.01
22         165. Frey Iris              68 Birrwil                1:59.36,3     38.36,2  (5477)    5.40
41          79. Käser Marianne         66 Birrwil                  43.09,8     18.19,4  (4071)    6.15
13         471. Riesen Bernard         58 Birrwil                1:50.15,3     40.44,3  (6363)    5.13
24          36. Schmidt Ruth           52 Birrwil                2:06.28,5     28.48,8  (7064)    5.59
90         ---  Zurlinden Marina       64 Birrwil                2:26.54,2     52.13,5  (1221)    6.57
31         113. Galbier Bruno          53 Birsfelden               47.31,9     24.24,1  (4048)    6.53
12         484. Good Stefan            66 Birsfelden             1:54.21,0     50.32,5  (7482)    5.25
15          64. Loosli Max             34 Birsfelden             2:03.45,8     35.02,8  (6045)    5.51
12         387. Marangi Domenico       68 Birsfelden             1:46.37,9     42.49,4  (6078)    5.03
15          11. Schüep Willy           40 Birsfelden             1:36.43,7      8.00,7  (7465)    4.35
21         122. Schwarz Katja          78 Birsfelden             2:17.53,7     57.33,9  (7217)    6.32
12          85. Baumann David          72 Bischofszell           1:28.51,5     25.03,0  (5085)    4.12
23         185. Schmidt-Trentin Pia    61 Bischofszell           2:12.39,0     50.27,4  (6502)    6.17
21         115. Thalmann Daniela       82 Bischofszell           2:13.17,6     52.57,8  (6695)    6.19
24          37. Thalmann Monika        51 Bischofszell           2:06.30,7     28.51,0  (6696)    5.59
90         ---  Kalmund Marianne       64 Bissegg                3:16.55,0   1:42.14,3  (1094)    9.19
23          41. Achermann Pia          60 Bleienbach             1:46.50,1     24.38,5  (7987)    5.03
13         339. Ammann Jürg            58 Bleienbach             1:43.50,9     34.19,9  (6976)    4.55
14         187. Gerber Ernst           50 Bleienbach             1:52.40,4     35.42,4  (5538)    5.20
24          17. Heidelberger Christine 46 Bolligen               1:50.54,1     13.14,4  (7425)    5.15
22          40. Spielmann Iris         66 Boningen               1:43.13,5     22.13,4  (6593)    4.53
13         649. Bader Werner           55 Boniswil               2:03.17,1     53.46,1  (5070)    5.50
14          75. Berner Hansruedi       52 Boniswil               1:38.53,0     21.55,0  (7397)    4.41
21          27. Bolliger Arlette       77 Boniswil               1:39.46,3     19.26,5  (5160)    4.43
11         163. Fehr Peter             79 Boniswil               2:03.09,9     53.23,2  (7208)    5.50
13         552. Holliger Rudolf        58 Boniswil               1:55.21,6     45.50,6  (5757)    5.28
53          20. Hotz Michael+Christoph 68 Boniswil               1:53.25,4     28.13,6    (18)    5.22
12         355. Hotz Michael           68 Boniswil               1:44.36,0     40.47,5  (5763)    4.57
13         383. Jacob Yves             59 Boniswil               1:46.06,1     36.35,1  (7190)    5.01
13         156. Leutenegger Erich      55 Boniswil               1:34.10,4     24.39,4  (6027)    4.27
61          90. Masoch Monika          55 Boniswil               1:01.26,3     18.16,9  (3131)    8.54
28           7. Müller Andrea          86 Boniswil               1:56.14,0     16.34,7  (7043)    5.30
13         697. Ruile Herbert          61 Boniswil               2:12.37,1   1:03.06,1  (6417)    6.17
13         165. Schaller Peter         58 Boniswil               1:34.35,3     25.04,3  (7617)    4.28
12         507. Schüpbach Stephan      66 Boniswil               1:55.59,4     52.10,9  (6546)    5.29
23         137. Schüpbach Ursula       60 Boniswil               2:03.50,1     41.38,5  (7181)    5.52
12         586. Strub Gérald           70 Boniswil               2:03.01,9     59.13,4  (6656)    5.49
11           3. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten             1:12.29,0      2.42,3  (7657)    3.26
13         596. Harnischberg Gerhard   58 Bonstetten             1:58.09,3     48.38,3  (5667)    5.35
13         338. Marolf Kurt            57 Bonstetten             1:43.50,4     34.19,4  (6083)    4.55
13         301. Meier Kurt             59 Bonstetten             1:41.53,4     32.22,4  (6125)    4.49
12         346. Reinhard Jürg          73 Bonstetten             1:43.56,4     40.07,9  (6346)    4.55
74           4. Schlittler Robin       89 Bonstetten               12.43,1      0.24,0  (2249)    3.31
14         196. Wasser Rolf            46 Bonstetten             1:54.23,3     37.25,3  (7967)    5.25
13         366. Wolter Roland          63 Bonstetten             1:45.16,7     35.45,7  (7761)    4.59
41          67. Bestaendig Elfi        61 Boppelsen                40.57,7     16.07,3  (4196)    5.56
12         524. Oggier Mathias         66 Boppelsen              1:56.52,7     53.04,2  (6275)    5.32
22         100. von Gunten Gabriela    65 Boppelsen              1:53.12,0     32.11,9  (6773)    5.21
13         469. Bürgisser Josef        61 Boswil                 1:50.13,6     40.42,6  (7909)    5.13
22         260. Triethaler Claudia     73 Boswil                 2:15.27,1     54.27,0  (6715)    6.25
13         440. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                 1:48.58,1     39.27,1  (6818)    5.09
14          37. Fretz Kurt             54 Bottenwil              1:32.31,2     15.33,2  (7698)    4.23
41           4. Graber Martha          61 Bottenwil                28.22,2      3.31,8  (4247)    4.06
12         213. Altwegg Roland         73 Bottmingen             1:37.09,8     33.21,3  (5028)    4.36
13         719. Hunziker Christian     57 Bottmingen             2:26.16,3   1:16.45,3  (7931)    6.55
15          15. Juncker Jean-Louis     44 Boudry                 1:38.00,3      9.17,3  (7560)    4.38
14         102. Siegenthaler Ernst     54 Bowil                  1:42.56,9     25.58,9  (7074)    4.52
14         213. Schacher Urs           52 Breitenbach            1:56.49,4     39.51,4  (7057)    5.32
15          41. Wunderlin Hans         37 Breitenbach            1:49.28,1     20.45,1  (7381)    5.11
22          30. Bader Renate           70 Bremgarten             1:40.11,4     19.11,3  (5069)    4.44
12         526. Giezendanner Urs       72 Bremgarten             1:57.10,6     53.22,1  (5553)    5.33
23         156. Hirschi Agi            58 Bremgarten             2:07.14,9     45.03,3  (7019)    6.01
13         149. Ludwig Michael         55 Bremgarten             1:33.52,5     24.21,5  (6052)    4.26
22         154. Pedersen Christina     73 Bremgarten             1:58.33,7     37.33,6  (6286)    5.37
15           4. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten             1:30.30,3      1.47,3  (6857)    4.17
14         231. Aregger Max            51 Bremgarten AG          1:59.35,7     42.37,7  (7721)    5.40
22         227. Brunold Karin          67 Bremgarten AG          2:07.59,4     46.59,3  (7706)    6.03
90         ---  Dürst Ueli             61 Bremgarten AG          2:09.43,9     35.03,2  (1293)    6.08
90         ---  Egger Reinhard         57 Bremgarten AG          2:11.09,4     36.28,7  (1294)    6.12
12          74. Fischer Christoph      73 Bremgarten AG          1:27.51,4     24.02,9  (7717)    4.09
22         196. Heiniger Cornelia      71 Bremgarten AG          2:03.41,3     42.41,2  (5695)    5.51
23         188. Meyer Saxer Ruth       58 Bremgarten AG          2:15.01,5     52.49,9  (7186)    6.23
13         467. Niklaus Rolf           57 Bremgarten AG          1:50.04,3     40.33,3  (6236)    5.13
23          78. Rey Maria              64 Bremgarten AG          1:54.15,2     32.03,6  (6354)    5.24
14         276. Gubler Heinz           53 Brig                   2:18.33,4   1:01.35,4  (5624)    6.34
13         453. Bühlmann Heinz         62 Brittnau               1:49.31,2     40.00,2  (7430)    5.11
22          86. Glur Yvonne            68 Brittnau               1:51.12,2     30.12,1  (7776)    5.16
12         520. Gubler Daniel          73 Brittnau               1:56.39,3     52.50,8  (5622)    5.31
12         245. Hofmann Martin         68 Brittnau               1:38.56,3     35.07,8  (7457)    4.41
13         603. Messerli René          56 Brittnau               1:58.39,6     49.08,6  (7875)    5.37
75           7. Schär Matthias         89 Brittnau                 30.19,7      6.18,1  (4212)    4.23
13         161. Stübi Sepp             59 Brittnau               1:34.20,0     24.49,0  (6659)    4.28
14           4. Stillhard Armin        49 Bronschhofen           1:23.29,9      6.31,9  (6637)    3.57
12         440. Wehrli Patrik          69 Bronschhofen           1:50.50,4     47.01,9  (6815)    5.15
14          55. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                  1:35.29,1     18.31,1  (5104)    4.31
13         337. Bitterli Jürg          58 Brugg                  1:43.44,3     34.13,3  (5139)    4.54
12         140. Iseli Daniel           67 Brugg                  1:32.58,8     29.10,3  (5814)    4.24
24           9. Klaus Susanne          53 Brugg                  1:47.01,4      9.21,7  (5915)    5.04
23         170. Neuhaus Jolanda        57 Brugg                  2:08.25,0     46.13,4  (6225)    6.05
13         684. Neuhaus Toni           56 Brugg                  2:09.07,3     59.36,3  (6226)    6.07
12           5. Nyffenegger Beni       72 Brugg                  1:11.42,5      7.54,0  (6252)    3.23
52          19. Rudolf Daniel+Brem Ben 73 Brugg                  1:35.16,3     23.43,8    (56)    4.30
90         ---  Schärer Fritz          55 Brugg                  1:54.38,3     19.57,6  (1160)    5.25
11          18. Vetter Meinrad         75 Brugg                  1:21.34,2     11.47,5  (6742)    3.51
41          45. Vetter Silvia          76 Brugg                    39.12,0     14.21,6  (4155)    5.40
11         180. Hochstrasser René      76 Brugg AG               2:11.38,5   1:01.51,8  (5742)    6.14
32           3. Klaus Joël             85 Brugg AG                 27.20,4      3.39,6  (4295)    3.57
11          63. Rüede Roger            81 Brugg AG               1:33.29,4     23.42,7  (6412)    4.25
31          18. Rymann Tobias          83 Brugg AG                 26.30,0      3.22,2  (4290)    3.50
14         145. Schmucki Albert        52 Brugg AG               1:48.09,8     31.11,8  (6506)    5.07
14          47. Wunderlin Hugo         48 Brugg AG               1:34.36,1     17.38,1  (6894)    4.29
13         443. Schudel Beat           62 Brunegg                1:49.09,0     39.38,0  (6539)    5.10
11          30. Setz Martin            78 Brunegg                1:24.45,4     14.58,7  (7073)    4.01
13         663. Krähenbühl Roland      60 Brunnen                2:05.53,6     56.22,6  (5955)    5.57
22          51. Krop Kaufmann Caroline 66 Brunnen                1:45.59,0     24.58,9  (7850)    5.01
12         508. Sagarra Eric           65 Brütten                1:56.00,3     52.11,8  (6436)    5.29
14         282. Walder Hans-Peter      45 Brüttisellen           2:21.19,7   1:04.21,7  (6787)    6.41
12         117. Jundt Alex             67 Bubendorf              1:31.21,4     27.32,9  (7118)    4.19
14         176. Tanner Werner          50 Bubendorf              1:51.28,2     34.30,2  (6692)    5.16
12         329. Kitzinger Urs          69 Bubikon                1:43.17,9     39.29,4  (5914)    4.53
13          94. Arnold Peter           58 Buchrain               1:29.29,3     19.58,3  (5049)    4.14
22         193. Brugger Cathy          71 Buchrain               2:02.59,1     41.59,0  (5203)    5.49
12         289. Brugger Erich          68 Buchrain               1:41.19,4     37.30,9  (5204)    4.48
23         160. Däster Monika          60 Buchrain               2:07.36,6     45.25,0  (5318)    6.02
13         160. Elsener Peter          60 Buchrain               1:34.17,6     24.46,6  (5398)    4.28
21          51. Felder Doris           77 Buchrain               1:49.53,5     29.33,7  (7730)    5.12
12         455. Haas André             69 Buchrain               1:52.06,8     48.18,3  (5643)    5.18
22          87. Hadorn Lea             69 Buchrain               1:51.15,1     30.15,0  (7284)    5.16
23         120. Hiltbrunner Hildegard  59 Buchrain               2:00.52,6     38.41,0  (7382)    5.43
13         614. Lussi Robert           55 Buchrain               1:59.27,1     49.56,1  (7846)    5.39
74          14. Stadelmann André       90 Buchrain                 14.47,7      2.28,6  (2134)    4.06
31          25. Stadelmann Kurt        59 Buchrain                 27.52,7      4.44,9  (4141)    4.02
82           3. Stadelmann Seline      94 Buchrain                  4.32,9      0.13,1  (2135)    3.47
82          32. Wolf Stefanie          93 Buchrain                  5.40,5      1.20,7  (2157)    4.43
13         631. Frei Rolf              64 Buchs                  2:01.46,7     52.15,7  (5465)    5.46
13         503. Meierhofer Peter       59 Buchs                  1:52.04,3     42.33,3  (7715)    5.18
12         521. Stüssi Dennis          71 Buchs                  1:56.41,0     52.52,5  (6672)    5.31
41          44. Toth Daniela           78 Buchs                    38.47,1     13.56,7  (4151)    5.37
13         726. Zbinden Urs            59 Buchs                  2:45.32,1   1:36.01,1  (6917)    7.50
22         291. Baumann Corinne        67 Buchs AG               2:36.41,5   1:15.41,4  (5084)    7.25
13         424. Brändle Christoph      62 Buchs AG               1:48.05,1     38.34,1  (5178)    5.07
13         100. Köchli Jost            61 Buchs AG               1:29.51,0     20.20,0  (5943)    4.15
41          69. Köchli Lydia           59 Buchs AG                 41.20,0     16.29,6  (4081)    5.59
13         533. Mächler Franz          55 Buchs AG               1:54.34,7     45.03,7  (6070)    5.25
23         152. Mächler Susan          57 Buchs AG               2:06.52,9     44.41,3  (6071)    6.00
21          49. Popp Karoline          ?? Buchs AG               1:49.18,3     28.58,5  (6315)    5.10
13         686. Rosendahl Michael      59 Buchs AG               2:09.33,8   1:00.02,8  (7858)    6.08
90         ---  Schmid Hans            43 Buchs AG               2:32.27,6     57.46,9  (1167)    7.13
21         133. Spillmann Carina       76 Buchs AG               2:36.34,4   1:16.14,6  (6595)    7.25
22          95. Strebel Sandra         70 Buchs AG               1:52.37,9     31.37,8  (6650)    5.20
13         468. Dürsteler Urs          59 Buchs ZH               1:50.08,6     40.37,6  (5368)    5.13
22         266. Rykart Madeleine       65 Buchs ZH               2:16.59,5     55.59,4  (6433)    6.29
41          40. Leoni Ruth             51 Buckten                  38.00,0     13.09,6  (4095)    5.30
41          33. Wullschleger Rosmarie  48 Buckten                  37.13,8     12.23,4  (4170)    5.23
41          58. Zoppas Priska          60 Buckten                  40.35,5     15.45,1  (4175)    5.52
24          11. Fricker Elisabeth      47 Bueren zum Hof         1:47.08,1      9.28,4  (5482)    5.04
21         117. Waldisberg Susanna     75 Bueron                 2:14.22,9     54.03,1  (6788)    6.22
85           4. Buchmann Nadine        93 Bülach                   38.20,0      7.42,2  (4280)    5.33
75          13. Buchmann Sebastian     91 Bülach                   35.09,3     11.07,7  (4278)    5.05
14         188. Buchmann Stephan       54 Bülach                 1:53.07,6     36.09,6  (5232)    5.21
90         ---  Haas Marcel            68 Bülach                 1:52.08,2     17.27,5  (1273)    5.18
14         241. Hänseler Peter         54 Bülach                 2:02.17,7     45.19,7  (5666)    5.47
81          36. Herren Sharon          98 Bülach                    6.33,8      1.42,7  (2238)    5.28
24           7. Hübscher Irene         53 Bülach                 1:43.49,4      6.09,7  (7725)    4.55
14          61. Hübscher Jürg          52 Bülach                 1:36.48,9     19.50,9  (7726)    4.35
75           2. Lowiner Stephan        87 Bülach                   25.33,3      1.31,7  (4097)    3.42
25           3. Meier Erika            41 Bülach                 2:00.14,4     11.08,8  (7968)    5.41
52          16. Meier Pius+Schranz Wal 68 Bülach                 1:31.56,5     20.24,0    (29)    4.21
12         102. Ochsner Lukas          68 Bülach                 1:30.00,0     26.11,5  (6258)    4.15
62           3. Lüthi Willi            37 Bünzen                   46.04,3      3.43,4  (3062)    6.40
12          45. Achermann Erich        68 Buochs                 1:24.13,1     20.24,6  (7461)    3.59
24          12. Bitzi Theres           53 Buochs                 1:47.41,1     10.01,4  (5140)    5.06
22          53. De Bruyn Ilse          69 Buochs                 1:46.30,7     25.30,6  (7905)    5.02
21          40. Kiser Nicole           75 Buochs                 1:44.55,6     24.35,8  (7366)    4.58
13         351. Schwaiger Fritz        60 Buochs                 1:44.40,0     35.09,0  (6554)    4.57
90         ---  Imbach - Furrer Marie  53 Buonas                 2:32.23,4     57.42,7  (1090)    7.13
41          25. Heiniger Elsbeth       52 Büren a. A.              36.25,5     11.35,1  (4063)    5.16
11          65. Heiniger Matthias      83 Büren a. A.            1:33.43,2     23.56,5  (5697)    4.26
14         157. Heiniger Peter         49 Büren a.d.Aare         1:48.53,2     31.55,2  (5698)    5.09
28           8. Heiniger Daniela       86 Büren an der Aare      1:58.01,1     18.21,8  (5696)    5.35
15          65. Stegeman Gerard        38 Büren an der Aare      2:04.49,4     36.06,4  (6616)    5.54
52          25. Niederberger Erich+Ett 67 Burg                   1:56.46,2     45.13,7    (32)    5.32
13          23. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                1:22.49,9     13.18,9  (6163)    3.55
31          92. Degelo Josef           30 Burgdorf                 39.49,9     16.42,1  (4033)    5.46
41         109. Eicher Brigitte        72 Burgdorf                 51.22,9     26.32,5  (4182)    7.26
13          10. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf               1:19.56,9     10.25,9  (7878)    3.47
14         248. Rüfenacht Andreas      52 Burgdorf               2:04.20,8     47.22,8  (6416)    5.53
12         231. Zeder Markus           73 Burgdorf               1:38.14,1     34.25,6  (6919)    4.39
12         314. Zeder Patrik           74 Burgdorf               1:42.39,6     38.51,1  (7420)    4.51
22         225. Walder Lilian          66 Büron                  2:07.45,5     46.45,4  (7966)    6.03
90         ---  Wyss Ruth              57 Büron                  2:10.47,6     36.06,9  (1214)    6.11
61          22. De Siebenthal Andree   51 Bursins                  54.02,2     10.52,8  (3118)    7.49
12         206. Zuercher Markus        65 Bursins                1:36.57,7     33.09,2  (7098)    4.35
21           4. Stump Karin            76 Busslingen             1:25.35,8      5.16,0  (7494)    4.03
12         107. Probst Beat            66 Busswil b. Büren       1:30.24,4     26.35,9  (7309)    4.17
15           8. Meier Hansruedi        41 Bütschwil              1:34.41,0      5.58,0  (7443)    4.29
13         257. Rüegger Hans-Peter     56 Büttikon               1:40.05,9     30.34,9  (7054)    4.44
13         718. Wenger Roland          61 Büttikon               2:26.08,7   1:16.37,7  (6831)    6.55
11          81. Angstmann Christian    76 Büttikon AG            1:37.28,1     27.41,4  (7269)    4.37
22         181. Koch Monika            68 Büttikon AG            2:01.21,3     40.21,2  (7647)    5.45
22          24. Amrein Vreni           65 Buttisholz             1:39.44,4     18.44,3  (7453)    4.43
22          89. Gisler Sibylle         68 Buttwil                1:51.20,8     30.20,7  (5562)    5.16
12         198. Gisler Stefan          65 Buttwil                1:36.29,6     32.41,1  (5563)    4.34
21          70. Hüsser Nicole          78 Buttwil                1:57.12,8     36.53,0  (5802)    5.33
41          53. Huwiler Sandra         76 Buttwil                  40.19,8     15.29,4  (4258)    5.50
12          44. Huwiler Thomas         73 Buttwil                1:24.09,6     20.21,1  (7731)    3.59
12         233. Leemann Matthias       67 Buttwil                1:38.16,2     34.27,7  (7034)    4.39
12         522. Riechsteiner Thomas    74 Buttwil                1:56.48,6     53.00,1  (6361)    5.32
13         502. Trümpi Daniel          57 Buttwil                1:52.03,0     42.32,0  (7172)    5.18
23         140. Waldenmaier Marianne   55 Buttwil                2:04.01,8     41.50,2  (6785)    5.52
13         143. Waldenmaier Wolfgang   59 Buttwil                1:32.46,2     23.15,2  (6786)    4.23
72          20. Waldmaier Sven         93 Buttwil                   5.17,8      1.05,5  (2148)    4.24
14         257. Sägesser Alfred        51 Bützberg               2:06.41,3     49.43,3  (6439)    6.00
90         ---  Haag Christoph         73 Buus                   1:58.30,9     23.50,2  (1236)    5.37
90         ---  Haag Rolf              52 Buus                   2:47.34,6   1:12.53,9  (1237)    7.56
14         108. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                   1:43.31,5     26.33,5  (5881)    4.54

Total 499



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.