Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         338. Strässle Daniel        68 Aadorf                 1:43.39,0     39.50,5  (6646)    4.54
22         256. Bächtold Corinne       72 Aarau                  2:14.07,9     53.07,8  (5066)    6.21
21          78. Benito Jeannette       ?? Aarau                  1:59.07,7     38.47,9  (5108)    5.38
12          42. Bleisch Andreas        71 Aarau                  1:23.46,1     19.57,6  (7405)    3.58
12         454. Blindenbacher Felix    65 Aarau                  1:52.05,3     48.16,8  (5149)    5.18
13         579. Bohren Ulrich          56 Aarau                  1:57.03,3     47.32,3  (7376)    5.32
14          41. Bolliger Fredy         50 Aarau                  1:33.32,8     16.34,8  (7385)    4.26
23         100. Boyd Renate            56 Aarau                  1:57.54,5     35.42,9  (7370)    5.35
24          51. Brändli Helena         49 Aarau                  2:15.26,1     37.46,4  (5180)    6.25
13         408. Brunner Werner         60 Aarau                  1:47.14,0     37.43,0  (5219)    5.04
11           2. Burgherr Martin        75 Aarau                  1:12.12,2      2.25,5  (7675)    3.25
22         191. Burri-Di Marco Nicole  74 Aarau                  2:02.48,4     41.48,3  (5264)    5.49
21         121. Corradini Marlis       76 Aarau                  2:17.45,9     57.26,1  (5302)    6.31
12         235. Downey Denis           74 Aarau                  1:38.19,9     34.31,4  (7326)    4.39
61          96. Gloor Esther           62 Aarau                  1:02.06,9     18.57,5  (3025)    9.00
11          78. Günaydin Ismail        80 Aarau                  1:36.50,3     27.03,6  (7444)    4.35
13         320. Gutjahr Rolf           61 Aarau                  1:42.49,6     33.18,6  (5635)    4.52
11         113. Gutknecht Rolf         79 Aarau                  1:44.47,6     35.00,9  (7458)    4.57
12         292. Haas Christian         68 Aarau                  1:41.29,3     37.40,8  (7245)    4.48
22         144. Hasler Chantal         69 Aarau                  1:57.34,8     36.34,7  (7470)    5.34
24          40. Helmink Annemarie      52 Aarau                  2:07.57,2     30.17,5  (5713)    6.03
11         162. Henrich Stefan         75 Aarau                  2:02.31,4     52.44,7  (5716)    5.48
11         170. Hofer Claudio          77 Aarau                  2:06.26,6     56.39,9  (7459)    5.59
12         147. Hug Martin             69 Aarau                  1:33.48,7     30.00,2  (7263)    4.26
14          99. Kähr Thomas            52 Aarau                  1:42.27,9     25.29,9  (5862)    4.51
12         167. Knesebeck Torsten      72 Aarau                  1:34.49,8     31.01,3  (7808)    4.29
12         299. Kubat Ruedi            68 Aarau                  1:41.50,4     38.01,9  (7797)    4.49
21         102. Kyburz Miriam          76 Aarau                  2:07.00,3     46.40,5  (5983)    6.01
22         200. Lanz Christina         73 Aarau                  2:04.11,1     43.11,0  (5995)    5.53
14         135. Lötscher Josef         47 Aarau                  1:47.11,7     30.13,7  (6048)    5.04
23          44. Matter Hedi            62 Aarau                  1:48.02,5     25.50,9  (6103)    5.07
11          77. Mauch Georges          75 Aarau                  1:36.25,8     26.39,1  (6106)    4.34
11         119. Mauricio Carlos        77 Aarau                  1:48.44,0     38.57,3  (6112)    5.09
61          47. Müller Charlotte       49 Aarau                    57.26,0     14.16,6  (3069)    8.19
12          93. Müller Iwan            71 Aarau                  1:29.38,6     25.50,1  (6189)    4.14
12         101. Oppikofer Rolf         69 Aarau                  1:29.57,9     26.09,4  (7651)    4.15
22         153. Otto                   66 Aarau                  1:58.32,5     37.32,4  (6278)    5.37
13         406. Peterhans Heiri        59 Aarau                  1:47.10,9     37.39,9  (6293)    5.04
72          21. Peterhans Loris        93 Aarau                     5.23,2      1.10,9  (2102)    4.29
12         529. Pierhöfer Peter        72 Aarau                  1:57.33,9     53.45,4  (6306)    5.34
12          55. Reiter Hartwig         68 Aarau                  1:25.41,8     21.53,3  (6348)    4.03
12         224. Richli Peter           68 Aarau                  1:37.54,6     34.06,1  (7249)    4.38
11         148. Rösch Daniel           75 Aarau                  1:55.43,8     45.57,1  (6392)    5.29
13         642. Säuberli Daniel        59 Aarau                  2:02.53,4     53.22,4  (7332)    5.49
24          54. Schmid Edith           48 Aarau                  2:19.26,8     41.47,1  (6482)    6.36
12         146. Schmidt Christoph      67 Aarau                  1:33.34,7     29.46,2  (6499)    4.26
22         123. Schneider Diana        73 Aarau                  1:56.06,0     35.05,9  (6512)    5.30
22         150. Schubien Inken         ?? Aarau                  1:57.57,8     36.57,7  (6537)    5.35
22          84. Schubien Wiebke        ?? Aarau                  1:50.57,7     29.57,6  (6538)    5.15
14          88. Stadelmann Bruno       53 Aarau                  1:41.23,2     24.25,2  (7709)    4.48
14          83. Stalder Markus         52 Aarau                  1:40.25,2     23.27,2  (6604)    4.45
13         116. Suter Daniel           64 Aarau                  1:31.22,2     21.51,2  (6680)    4.19
41          48. Toth-Mauch Bea         72 Aarau                    40.00,2     15.09,8  (4152)    5.47
22         104. Trappitsch Bea         68 Aarau                  1:53.24,4     32.24,3  (7815)    5.22
12         377. Vinci Remo             69 Aarau                  1:45.50,0     42.01,5  (7953)    5.00
23          69. von Bylandt Heike      61 Aarau                  1:52.48,9     30.37,3  (7996)    5.20
13         133. Wernli Christian       59 Aarau                  1:32.23,3     22.52,3  (6836)    4.22
12         426. Werthmüller Oliver     71 Aarau                  1:49.39,0     45.50,5  (6842)    5.11
13          79. Wiederkehr Erich       58 Aarau                  1:28.33,6     19.02,6  (7262)    4.11
90         ---  Winkenbach Kurt        39 Aarau                  2:18.52,3     44.11,6  (1209)    6.34
24          15. Wipf Rosmarie          51 Aarau                  1:49.38,6     11.58,9  (6877)    5.11
11         165. Würgler Markus         76 Aarau                  2:04.19,8     54.33,1  (6895)    5.53
22         159. Wydler Marianne        67 Aarau                  1:58.56,7     37.56,6  (6903)    5.38
28           6. Zubler Daniela         88 Aarau                  1:54.32,3     14.53,0  (7138)    5.25
13         356. Bürgi Adrian           59 Aarberg                1:44.58,5     35.27,5  (5249)    4.58
90         ---  Pfäffli Hans           44 Aarberg                1:59.31,8     24.51,1  (1142)    5.39
90         ---  Pfäffli Käthi          43 Aarberg                3:16.39,0   1:41.58,3  (1143)    9.19
22          75. Wyss Petra             68 Aarberg                1:49.30,2     28.30,1  (6909)    5.11
11          70. Bello Juan             75 Aarburg                1:34.44,9     24.58,2  (7748)    4.29
13         690. Krause Armin           61 Aarburg                2:10.39,1   1:01.08,1  (5957)    6.11
22         202. Richner Belinda        70 Aarburg                2:04.14,5     43.14,4  (7678)    5.53
13         236. Schärer Rolf           58 Aarburg                1:38.45,8     29.14,8  (7853)    4.40
14         166. Schmid Hans            49 Aarburg                1:50.05,6     33.07,6  (7293)    5.13
12         536. Weilenmann Markus      67 Aarburg                1:57.57,2     54.08,7  (6819)    5.35
13          99. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Aarburg                1:29.44,1     20.13,1  (6890)    4.15
13         118. Leuenberger André      55 Aarwangen              1:31.29,7     21.58,7  (7514)    4.20
90         ---  Knüsel Daniela         76 Abtwil                 1:58.27,1     23.46,4  (5929)    5.36
13         640. Stalder Michael        64 Abtwil                 2:02.39,2     53.08,2  (6605)    5.48
14          92. Breitenmoser Walter    46 Adetswil               1:41.47,6     24.49,6  (7102)    4.49
13         459. Carnot Andreas         62 Adligenswil            1:49.45,9     40.14,9  (5280)    5.12
13         458. Küng Franz             55 Adligenswil            1:49.44,8     40.13,8  (5972)    5.12
15          20. Lustenberger Hans      43 Adligenswil            1:41.13,9     12.30,9  (6058)    4.47
22         215. Odermatt Monika        66 Adligenswil            2:06.23,6     45.23,5  (6263)    5.59
12         601. Odermatt Stefan        66 Adligenswil            2:05.35,4   1:01.46,9  (6264)    5.57
14         197. Reichlin Bruno         46 Adligenswil            1:54.39,1     37.41,1  (6344)    5.26
15          10. Schmid Bruno           44 Adligenswil            1:35.47,9      7.04,9  (7754)    4.32
23          42. Vogt-Ochsenbein Brigit 57 Adligenswil            1:46.54,3     24.42,7  (6762)    5.03
12         486. Zgraggen Pascal        71 Adligenswil            1:54.25,8     50.37,3  (6930)    5.25
11         142. Michel André           76 Adlikon                1:53.40,1     43.53,4  (6156)    5.23
12         392. Trutmann Daniel        74 Adlikon                1:47.00,6     43.12,1  (6721)    5.04
90         ---  Vetter Raphael         59 Adlikon                2:10.00,9     35.20,2  (1242)    6.09
90         ---  Vetter Silvia          57 Adlikon                2:51.18,9   1:16.38,2  (1243)    8.07
31          88. Brack Jürg             62 Adliswil                 39.04,2     15.56,4  (4024)    5.39
21          26. Caduff Lucia           78 Adliswil               1:39.42,4     19.22,6  (7929)    4.43
13         325. Siebert Heiko          64 Adliswil               1:43.04,2     33.33,2  (7719)    4.53
15          70. Tosoni Dieter          43 Aegerten               2:11.04,9     42.21,9  (6711)    6.12
11          98. Bianco Daniele         77 Aesch                  1:41.04,3     31.17,6  (6984)    4.47
14         264. Flammer Rolf           53 Aesch                  2:08.47,2     51.49,2  (7147)    6.06
15          36. Lanz Kurt              39 Aesch                  1:48.03,9     19.20,9  (7472)    5.07
11         159. Locatelli Fabio        76 Aesch                  2:01.53,7     52.07,0  (7036)    5.46
21          88. Schweisgut Anja        83 Aesch                  2:02.13,0     41.53,2  (7071)    5.47
22          76. Souvorov Anita         65 Aesch                  1:49.49,9     28.49,8  (6589)    5.12
12         590. Veronesi Reto          67 Aesch                  2:03.22,5     59.34,0  (6741)    5.50
21          24. Germann Désirée        81 Aesch BL               1:38.25,6     18.05,8  (5542)    4.39
15           6. Hedinger Edi           42 Aesch BL               1:34.07,3      5.24,3  (5684)    4.27
21          22. Hunziker Nicol         82 Aesch BL               1:38.13,3     17.53,5  (5794)    4.39
11         152. Janz Christoph         79 Aesch BL               1:58.07,2     48.20,5  (5835)    5.35
14         141. Portmann Franz         46 Aesch BL               1:47.57,1     30.59,1  (7596)    5.06
22          38. Saladin Nadine         73 Aesch BL               1:42.58,6     21.58,5  (6441)    4.52
14          52. Steffen Ernst          51 Aesch BL               1:35.01,5     18.03,5  (6614)    4.30
12         542. Wüthrich Thomas        67 Aesch BL               1:58.23,2     54.34,7  (7500)    5.36
15          13. Zimmerfmann Robert     42 Aesch BL               1:37.46,7      9.03,7  (6938)    4.38
23         129. Zuber Anna             64 Aesch BL               2:02.49,2     40.37,6  (6958)    5.49
12          10. Zumsteg Raphael        72 Aesch BL               1:18.00,3     14.11,8  (7556)    3.41
82           7. Frischkopf Leandra     93 Aesch LU                  4.49,2      0.29,4  (2040)    4.01
53           1. Frischkopf Urs+Hodel C 62 Aesch LU               1:25.11,8       -----    (10)    4.02
82          23. Hodel Martina          93 Aesch LU                  5.23,9      1.04,1  (2070)    4.29
11          50. Nussbaumer Sandro      77 Aeschi SO              1:29.29,3     19.42,6  (7845)    4.14
13         407. Kuhn Heinz             62 Aeugst am Albis        1:47.12,0     37.41,0  (5966)    5.04
71          37. Kuhn Ramon             96 Aeugst am Albis           6.05,0      1.39,6  (2083)    5.04
13         240. Wuenn Markus           58 Aeugst am Albis        1:39.11,2     29.40,2  (6891)    4.42
13          15. Liebhart Franz         61 Affoltern a.A.         1:20.41,4     11.10,4  (6028)    3.49
13         484. Gassmann Beat          59 Affoltern am Albis     1:51.05,9     41.34,9  (5519)    5.15
82           8. Gassmann Ravenna       94 Affoltern am Albis        4.52,5      0.32,7  (2043)    4.03
74           1. Gassmann Romario       90 Affoltern am Albis       12.19,1       -----  (2044)    3.25
14         287. Güttinger Peter        49 Affoltern am Albis     2:34.55,8   1:17.57,8  (5636)    7.20
11         144. Hurni Daniel           80 Affoltern am Albis     1:53.55,2     44.08,5  (7859)    5.23
11         166. Spinner Philipp        79 Affoltern am Albis     2:04.40,6     54.53,9  (6596)    5.54
12         126. Städler Oliver         67 Affoltern am Albis     1:32.02,9     28.14,4  (7442)    4.21
31          19. Jutzeler Remo          69 Allenwinden              26.51,1      3.43,3  (4184)    3.53
14           9. Bedon Gianni           54 Allschwil              1:26.10,6      9.12,6  (7499)    4.05
61          83. Fischer Brigitte       54 Allschwil              1:00.17,2     17.07,8  (3022)    8.44
62          12. Fischer Dieter         54 Allschwil                52.29,0     10.08,1  (3023)    7.36
12         470. Guzzetta Franco        70 Allschwil              1:53.37,8     49.49,3  (7595)    5.23
62           6. Kabis Erwin            39 Allschwil                48.04,4      5.43,5  (3047)    6.58
61          84. Kabis Regina           52 Allschwil              1:00.18,4     17.09,0  (3048)    8.44
13         505. Pulfer Andreas         61 Allschwil              1:52.20,4     42.49,4  (7048)    5.19
13         375. Theiler Joe            55 Allschwil              1:45.35,6     36.04,6  (6697)    5.00
21          42. Zehnder Sarah          77 Allschwil              1:46.00,3     25.40,5  (7656)    5.01
12         619. Burch Urban            72 Alpnach Dorf           2:12.07,7   1:08.19,2  (6994)    6.15
12         283. Kunde Jens             72 Alpnach Dorf           1:41.04,9     37.16,4  (7268)    4.47
12         380. Wallimann Erwin        65 Alpnach Dorf           1:46.12,0     42.23,5  (6791)    5.01
41          10. Zemp Beatrice          65 Alpnach Dorf             34.29,7      9.39,3  (4227)    4.59
21          10. Zumbühl Petra          78 Alpnach Dorf           1:31.31,3     11.11,5  (7699)    4.20
11          56. Zurfluh Heinz          77 Alpnach Dorf           1:31.39,4     21.52,7  (7099)    4.20
21          34. Lemmel Barbara         78 Altdorf                1:42.04,1     21.44,3  (6019)    4.50
22          29. von Planta Alma        73 Altdorf                1:40.10,0     19.09,9  (6775)    4.44
41          39. Bissig Fabienne        75 Altdorf UR               37.58,9     13.08,5  (4017)    5.30
12         303. Mattli Christian       70 Altdorf UR             1:42.04,5     38.16,0  (6105)    4.50
22           2. Schillig Stefanie      67 Altdorf UR             1:28.56,1      7.56,0  (6465)    4.12
13          28. Schillig Werner        64 Altdorf UR             1:23.19,3     13.48,3  (6466)    3.56
23           2. Trachsel Doris         62 Altdorf UR             1:29.54,5      7.42,9  (6712)    4.15
14          40. Waltisberg Hermann     49 Altdorf UR             1:33.26,4     16.28,4  (7463)    4.25
12         189. Steinegger Erich       67 Altendorf              1:35.59,3     32.10,8  (7962)    4.32
22          70. Kröpfli Rosmarie       65 Alterswil FR           1:49.06,0     28.05,9  (5962)    5.10
12         200. Hartmann Herbert       72 Altwis                 1:36.42,1     32.53,6  (7240)    4.34
75          19. Leisibach Tobias       89 Altwis                   45.38,1     21.36,5  (4094)    6.36
31          84. Baumann Rolf           50 Ammerswil                38.29,3     15.21,5  (4007)    5.34
22          49. Casarramona Claudia    69 Ammerswil              1:45.25,9     24.25,8  (5283)    4.59
13         538. Walker Rolf            58 Ammerswil              1:54.47,8     45.16,8  (7084)    5.26
90         ---  Ammeter Walter         55 Ammerswil AG           2:53.59,9   1:19.19,2  (1002)    8.14
12          27. Christen Pirmin        73 Anglikon               1:20.51,3     17.02,8  (5294)    3.49
14          16. Vock Ernst             45 Anglikon               1:27.24,6     10.26,6  (7175)    4.08
81           6. Bracher Fabienne       95 Anwil                     5.10,7      0.19,6  (2011)    4.18
31          15. Dürrenberger Marcel    61 Anwil                    26.01,3      2.53,5  (4037)    3.46
72          15. Dürrenberger Oliver    93 Anwil                     4.57,0      0.44,7  (2035)    4.07
81          12. Hasler Doris           96 Anwil                     5.23,1      0.32,0  (2057)    4.29
82          11. Hasler Nicole          94 Anwil                     4.57,4      0.37,6  (2058)    4.07
90         ---  Kessler Margot         56 Anwil                  1:59.07,4     24.26,7  (1333)    5.38
90         ---  Kessler Rienhard       53 Anwil                  1:59.07,6     24.26,9  (1332)    5.38
13           7. Oertle Konrad          62 Appenzell              1:18.49,4      9.18,4  (7802)    3.44
23          73. Steidle Christine      60 Arboldswil             1:53.56,5     31.44,9  (7744)    5.24
13          90. Steidle Peter          57 Arboldswil             1:29.18,3     19.47,3  (7745)    4.13
90         ---  Hügli Marianne         58 Arch                   2:24.01,2     49.20,5  (1087)    6.49
12         564. Oberhänsli Thomas      65 Aristau                1:59.50,0     56.01,5  (6253)    5.40
24           5. Buehlmayer Elisabeth   53 Arlesheim              1:40.33,4      2.53,7  (7103)    4.45
13         132. Gubler Marcel          58 Arlesheim              1:32.22,7     22.51,7  (5625)    4.22
81          39. Lemp Alexandea         97 Arlesheim                 6.57,0      2.05,9  (2091)    5.47
13         279. Lindenmann Markus      62 Arlesheim              1:40.49,9     31.18,9  (6034)    4.46
23         102. Hilti Doris            59 Arnegg                 1:58.10,0     35.58,4  (5734)    5.36
23          55. Baumann Nicole         63 Arni-Islisberg         1:49.57,7     27.46,1  (7793)    5.12
12          70. Huber André            66 Arni-Islisberg         1:27.11,7     23.23,2  (7798)    4.07
14         164. Schmid Kuno            51 Arni-Islisberg         1:49.56,6     32.58,6  (6487)    5.12
90         ---  Bill Walter            58 Arth                   1:58.24,5     23.43,8  (1016)    5.36
12         165. Bürgler Toni           69 Arth                   1:34.48,8     31.00,3  (5253)    4.29
12         241. Heimoz Martin          65 Arth                   1:38.45,4     34.56,9  (5693)    4.40
90         ---  Kolb Monika            65 Arth                   2:54.18,5   1:19.37,8  (1292)    8.15
12         525. Vogt Peter             66 Arth                   1:57.00,4     53.11,9  (6761)    5.32
23         157. Morgenthaler Esther    58 Attelwil               2:07.16,3     45.04,7  (6171)    6.01
41          28. Getzmann Romy          52 Attinghausen             36.50,6     12.00,2  (4054)    5.20
22          46. Hohl Susanne           72 Attiswil               1:44.31,0     23.30,9  (7311)    4.57
12         271. Vidoni Sandro          65 Au                     1:40.27,8     36.39,3  (7083)    4.45
22          39. Weber Martina          72 Au                     1:43.05,5     22.05,4  (6810)    4.53
13         214. Frei Markus            60 Auenstein              1:37.15,1     27.44,1  (5461)    4.36
25           8. Frei Rosmarie          42 Auenstein              2:17.08,5     28.02,9  (5466)    6.29
21          64. Frei Susanne           79 Auenstein              1:55.08,2     34.48,4  (5467)    5.27
71          39. Frei Thomas            95 Auenstein                 6.10,9      1.45,5  (2039)    5.09
90         ---  Frei Werner            53 Auenstein              2:21.50,0     47.09,3  (1331)    6.43
11          87. Graber Andreas         84 Auenstein              1:39.40,1     29.53,4  (5589)    4.43
13         256. Hetzler Fritz          59 Auenstein              1:40.04,7     30.33,7  (5728)    4.44
22         261. Mayewski Daniela       74 Auenstein              2:15.46,5     54.46,4  (7609)    6.26
90         ---  Schnider Andreas       62 Auenstein              1:56.37,8     21.57,1  (1172)    5.31
14          90. Siegrist Fritz         54 Auenstein              1:41.28,0     24.30,0  (6573)    4.48
12         500. Tamai Almo             70 Auenstein              1:55.11,8     51.23,3  (6688)    5.27
14          11. Zulauf René            53 Auenstein              1:26.21,6      9.23,6  (6966)    4.05
21          82. Gerber Barbara         78 Auswil                 2:00.09,7     39.49,9  (7700)    5.41
12         370. Paladin Stefano A.     68 Auw                    1:45.23,3     41.34,8  (6280)    4.59

Total 207



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.