Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         429. Zach David             64 Chur                   1:48.18,1     38.47,1  (7696)    5.07
82          27. Zäch Esther            94 Oberriet SG               5.30,9      1.11,1  (2159)    4.35
71          21. Zäch Flurin            96 Chur                      5.27,3      1.01,9  (2211)    4.32
18          16. Zäch Michael           87 Oberriet SG            1:47.28,7     42.22,0  (6912)    5.05
71          27. Zach Niculin           97 Chur                      5.36,6      1.11,2  (2212)    4.40
12         448. Zäh Matthias           69 Zürich                 1:51.35,5     47.47,0  (6913)    5.17
61          39. Zahnd Silvia           66 Kirchberg                55.31,2     12.21,8  (3113)    8.02
13          92. Zähner Roland          59 Suhr                   1:29.22,8     19.51,8  (7701)    4.14
90         ---  Zahno Andrea           76 Ebikon                 2:40.38,4   1:05.57,7  (1310)    7.36
31          54. Zanatta Claudio        65 Zetzwil                  34.04,4     10.56,6  (4171)    4.56
71          43. Zanatta Luca           97 Zetzwil                   6.24,9      1.59,5  (2190)    5.20
14         261. Zandonella Ferdinand   52 Zollikon               2:07.28,8     50.30,8  (7825)    6.02
90         ---  Zanini Esther          63 Oberwil-Lieli          3:02.08,5   1:27.27,8  (1215)    8.37
90         ---  Zanini Ivonne          70 Berikon                2:53.07,6   1:18.26,9  (1216)    8.12
72          12. Zaugg Fabian           94 Unterehrendingen          4.54,0      0.41,7  (2160)    4.05
23         168. Zaugg Rosmarie         57 Villmergen             2:08.08,6     45.57,0  (6914)    6.04
12         247. Zbinden Andreas        67 Liestal                1:38.59,2     35.10,7  (6915)    4.41
13         200. Zbinden Felix          60 Reinach BL             1:36.41,7     27.10,7  (7095)    4.34
22         207. Zbinden Tania          73 Liestal                2:04.41,2     43.41,1  (6916)    5.54
13         726. Zbinden Urs            59 Buchs                  2:45.32,1   1:36.01,1  (6917)    7.50
12         231. Zeder Markus           73 Burgdorf               1:38.14,1     34.25,6  (6919)    4.39
12         314. Zeder Patrik           74 Burgdorf               1:42.39,6     38.51,1  (7420)    4.51
61          51. Zehn Sonja             ?? Waltenschwil             57.33,8     14.24,4  (3139)    8.20
12         153. Zehnder Adrian         71 Ennetbaden             1:34.09,8     30.21,3  (7174)    4.27
12         139. Zehnder Christoph      68 Olten                  1:32.58,1     29.09,6  (6920)    4.24
11          41. Zehnder Jonas          80 Rodersdorf             1:27.21,9     17.35,2  (7948)    4.08
21          42. Zehnder Sarah          77 Allschwil              1:46.00,3     25.40,5  (7656)    5.01
14         220. Zehnder Willi          47 Vogelsang b. Turgi     1:58.04,1     41.06,1  (6921)    5.35
12         595. Zeindler Markus        68 Wohlen AG              2:04.03,0   1:00.14,5  (7998)    5.52
12         234. Zeindler Roland        67 Kloten                 1:38.18,8     34.30,3  (6922)    4.39
12         199. Zeindler Roland        70 Hochdorf               1:36.39,7     32.51,2  (7757)    4.34
90         ---  Zeller Brigitte        68 Liestal                2:19.36,2     44.55,5  (1217)    6.36
12         371. Zeller Emil            69 Zürich                 1:45.24,9     41.36,4  (6923)    4.59
22         224. Zeltner Ruth           ?? Niederbuchsiten        2:07.39,1     46.39,0  (6924)    6.02
18           9. Zeman Andi             88 Veltheim               1:37.07,4     32.00,7  (6925)    4.36
18           8. Zeman Christian        86 Veltheim               1:35.19,0     30.12,3  (6926)    4.31
21           6. Zeman Daniela          84 Veltheim AG            1:27.56,3      7.36,5  (6927)    4.10
15          22. Zeman Jaroslaus        43 Veltheim AG            1:42.05,7     13.22,7  (6928)    4.50
12         560. Zemp Aris              66 Langenthal             1:59.29,7     55.41,2  (7687)    5.39
41          10. Zemp Beatrice          65 Alpnach Dorf             34.29,7      9.39,3  (4227)    4.59
51           4. Zemp Fabienne+Vogel Na 81 Tägerig                1:45.42,4     22.06,7    (52)    5.00
12          75. Zemp Markus            74 Schachen LU            1:27.58,8     24.10,3  (6929)    4.10
12         486. Zgraggen Pascal        71 Adligenswil            1:54.25,8     50.37,3  (6930)    5.25
12         411. Zgraggen Philipp       70 Küssnacht              1:48.38,6     44.50,1  (6931)    5.08
12         499. Zgraggen Roland        71 Nänikon                1:55.09,9     51.21,4  (6932)    5.27
21         114. Ziegler Daniela        77 Zürich                 2:11.35,2     51.15,4  (7973)    6.14
84           2. Ziegler Kathrin        89 St. Niklausen OW          9.02,4      0.11,4  (2240)    3.46
83           9. Ziegler Linda          91 St. Niklausen OW         10.19,0      1.22,4  (2241)    4.17
72          10. Ziegler Samuel         93 St. Niklausen OW          4.41,1      0.28,8  (2239)    3.54
13         289. Ziegler Urs            63 Luzern                 1:41.23,0     31.52,0  (6933)    4.48
14          72. Ziegler Werner         54 St. Niklausen          1:37.52,9     20.54,9  (7335)    4.38
90         ---  Ziehli Sonja           68 Lobsigen               2:57.54,5   1:23.13,8  (1218)    8.25
13         411. Zihlmann Daniel        63 Kappel                 1:47.23,6     37.52,6  (6935)    5.05
21         129. Zihlmann Isabelle      82 Oberkulm               2:26.52,9   1:06.33,1  (7762)    6.57
21           9. Zihlmann Monika        76 Würenlos               1:31.08,5     10.48,7  (7546)    4.19
22         286. Zihlmann Patrizia      67 Kappel                 2:27.33,1   1:06.33,0  (6936)    6.59
12         537. Ziltener Stefan        72 Baar                   1:58.00,9     54.12,4  (6937)    5.35
15          13. Zimmerfmann Robert     42 Aesch BL               1:37.46,7      9.03,7  (6938)    4.38
18           4. Zimmerli Andres        86 Rothenfluh             1:22.29,0     17.22,3  (6939)    3.54
13          63. Zimmerli Kurt          57 Ostermundigen          1:27.35,7     18.04,7  (7488)    4.09
23          30. Zimmerli Liliane       60 Ostermundigen          1:44.21,8     22.10,2  (6940)    4.56
61          34. Zimmerli Manuela       71 Küngoldingen             55.08,0     11.58,6  (3114)    7.59
61          27. Zimmerli Silvia        57 Wikon                    54.54,1     11.44,7  (3115)    7.57
13         239. Zimmerli Walter        59 Safenwil               1:39.10,0     29.39,0  (7908)    4.41
13         216. Zimmermann Alois       60 Goldau                 1:37.26,0     27.55,0  (6941)    4.37
90         ---  Zimmermann Andre       83 Gunzwil                1:58.18,2     23.37,5  (1219)    5.36
21          25. Zimmermann Barbara     84 Stein                  1:39.11,0     18.51,2  (6943)    4.42
23         169. Zimmermann Barbara     59 D-Rheinfelden          2:08.16,7     46.05,1  (7096)    6.04
13         630. Zimmermann Beat        62 Stäfa                  2:01.43,7     52.12,7  (6944)    5.46
23          71. Zimmermann Brigitte    60 Mettmenstetten         1:53.14,3     31.02,7  (6945)    5.22
41          17. Zimmermann Conny       68 Stäfa                    35.36,6     10.46,2  (4173)    5.09
14         200. Zimmermann Daniel      54 Mettmenstetten         1:55.02,4     38.04,4  (6946)    5.27
18          15. Zimmermann Denis       88 Rheinfelden            1:47.15,2     42.08,5  (6947)    5.04
71          25. Zimmermann Lars        96 Oberwil BL                5.31,2      1.05,8  (2192)    4.36
18          24. Zimmermann Lukas       88 Wohlenschwil           2:07.38,3   1:02.31,6  (6948)    6.02
12         581. Zimmermann Marcel      65 Niederrohrdorf         2:02.33,1     58.44,6  (6949)    5.48
15          51. Zimmermann Markus      38 Kastanienbaum          1:55.31,8     26.48,8  (6950)    5.28
41         113. Zimmermann Melanie     82 Sulz AG                  55.53,2     31.02,8  (4174)    8.05
82          37. Zimmermann Meret       94 Oberwil BL                6.00,4      1.40,6  (2191)    5.00
28           4. Zimmermann Nadine      86 Wohlenschwil           1:51.39,2     11.59,9  (6951)    5.17
14         263. Zimmermann Peter       50 Basel                  2:08.33,1     51.35,1  (7325)    6.05
62           2. Zimmermann Pius        36 Fislisbach               42.28,1      0.07,2  (3116)    6.09
15          78. Zinecker Carlo         44 Schaffhausen           2:22.26,9     53.43,9  (6953)    6.45
82          16. Zingg Larissa          94 Neuenkirch                5.08,5      0.48,7  (2161)    4.17
12         246. Zingg Reto             68 Oberentfelden          1:38.57,6     35.09,1  (7828)    4.41
12         258. Zöbeli Mario           71 Zürich                 1:39.51,3     36.02,8  (6954)    4.43
13         323. Zogg Bernd             57 Zetzwil                1:42.59,0     33.28,0  (6955)    4.52
22         290. Zogg Helene            69 Murgenthal             2:31.14,5   1:10.14,4  (6956)    7.10
11         178. Zollinger Marco        75 Oberrieden             2:10.17,0   1:00.30,3  (7097)    6.10
11          28. Zollinger Michael      80 Hinwil                 1:24.18,9     14.32,2  (7416)    3.59
41          58. Zoppas Priska          60 Buckten                  40.35,5     15.45,1  (4175)    5.52
12          23. Zosso Heinz            65 Niederbipp             1:20.29,8     16.41,3  (6957)    3.48
23         129. Zuber Anna             64 Aesch BL               2:02.49,2     40.37,6  (6958)    5.49
13         270. Zuber Bernhard         64 Reinach AG             1:40.37,1     31.06,1  (6959)    4.46
22         142. Zuber Ruth             69 Reinach AG             1:57.27,6     36.27,5  (6960)    5.34
13         543. Zubero Rafael          64 Seon                   1:54.55,6     45.24,6  (7177)    5.26
28           6. Zubler Daniela         88 Aarau                  1:54.32,3     14.53,0  (7138)    5.25
22          61. Zubler Iris            73 Steinhausen            1:47.59,2     26.59,1  (6961)    5.07
13         191. Zubler Stefan          62 Niedererlinsbach       1:36.02,2     26.31,2  (6962)    4.33
12         256. Züblin Michael         70 Birmenstorf            1:39.46,6     35.58,1  (6963)    4.43
13         664. Zuefle Heiko           60 Turgi                  2:05.56,2     56.25,2  (6964)    5.58
12         206. Zuercher Markus        65 Bursins                1:36.57,7     33.09,2  (7098)    4.35
90         ---  Züfle Marina           62 Turgi                  2:41.27,9   1:06.47,2  (1220)    7.39
13         237. Züger Gerry            59 Zürich                 1:39.00,4     29.29,4  (7361)    4.41
14          85. Züger Othmar           50 Greifensee             1:40.52,9     23.54,9  (6965)    4.46
14          11. Zulauf René            53 Auenstein              1:26.21,6      9.23,6  (6966)    4.05
61          74. Zulliger Doris         52 Winterthur               59.36,8     16.27,4  (3117)    8.38
11          14. Zumbrunn Thomas        76 Läufelfingen           1:20.04,6     10.17,9  (6967)    3.47
21          10. Zumbühl Petra          78 Alpnach Dorf           1:31.31,3     11.11,5  (7699)    4.20
14          78. Zumsteg André          54 Densbüren              1:39.55,0     22.57,0  (7304)    4.44
12          10. Zumsteg Raphael        72 Aesch BL               1:18.00,3     14.11,8  (7556)    3.41
18           3. Zumsteg Stefan         85 Densbüren              1:17.00,7     11.54,0  (7139)    3.38
13          22. Zumstein Walter        61 Frenkendorf            1:22.26,7     12.55,7  (7951)    3.54
12         436. Zünd Mark              67 Uetikon                1:50.35,8     46.47,3  (6968)    5.14
13         643. Zürcher Bruno          56 Wabern                 2:02.56,8     53.25,8  (6969)    5.49
22         175. Zürcher Eveline        72 Cham                   2:00.39,3     39.39,2  (6970)    5.43
21          17. Zürcher Jasmin         79 Solothurn              1:36.57,2     16.37,4  (7483)    4.35
12         176. Zürcher Markus         68 Gunzwil                1:35.22,9     31.34,4  (6971)    4.31
12         122. Zurfluh Albin          67 Meggen                 1:31.57,5     28.09,0  (6973)    4.21
12         215. Zurfluh Charly         70 Goldau                 1:37.24,4     33.35,9  (6974)    4.36
11          56. Zurfluh Heinz          77 Alpnach Dorf           1:31.39,4     21.52,7  (7099)    4.20
90         ---  Zurlinden Marina       64 Birrwil                2:26.54,2     52.13,5  (1221)    6.57
90         ---  Zuttel Kerstin         77 Zürich                 2:53.02,3   1:18.21,6  (1222)    8.12
90         ---  Zweifel Bea            64 Cham                   2:20.46,1     46.05,4  (1282)    6.40
12         365. Zweifel Christoph      69 Watt                   1:45.04,6     41.16,1  (6975)    4.58
90         ---  Zweifel Sven           89 Cham                   2:14.06,8     39.26,1  (1283)    6.21
81           9. Zwyssig Anita          96 Neuenkirch                5.15,1      0.24,0  (2162)    4.22
82          26. Zwyssig Judith         93 Neuenkirch                5.26,9      1.07,1  (2163)    4.32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.