Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21         106. Wagner Nadja           78 Pratteln               2:07.33,4     47.13,6  (6781)    6.02
13         701. Walber Georg           59 D-Grevenbroich         2:13.41,5   1:04.10,5  (6782)    6.20
21         100. Wälchli Marisa         76 Zürich                 2:06.35,0     46.15,2  (6783)    5.59
12         367. Wälchli Severin        74 Birr                   1:45.17,8     41.29,3  (6784)    4.59
61          75. Walde Ruth             54 Wittnau                  59.45,3     16.35,9  (3108)    8.39
23         140. Waldenmaier Marianne   55 Buttwil                2:04.01,8     41.50,2  (6785)    5.52
13         143. Waldenmaier Wolfgang   59 Buttwil                1:32.46,2     23.15,2  (6786)    4.23
14         282. Walder Hans-Peter      45 Brüttisellen           2:21.19,7   1:04.21,7  (6787)    6.41
22         225. Walder Lilian          66 Büron                  2:07.45,5     46.45,4  (7966)    6.03
23         127. Walder Rita            55 Seewen SZ              2:02.00,1     39.48,5  (7753)    5.46
21         117. Waldisberg Susanna     75 Bueron                 2:14.22,9     54.03,1  (6788)    6.22
72          20. Waldmaier Sven         93 Buttwil                   5.17,8      1.05,5  (2148)    4.24
21          50. Waldmeier Isabella     78 Möhlin                 1:49.43,5     29.23,7  (6789)    5.12
14          24. Walker Klaus           47 Wiesen GR              1:29.43,0     12.45,0  (7637)    4.15
13         538. Walker Rolf            58 Ammerswil              1:54.47,8     45.16,8  (7084)    5.26
14         107. Walker Ruedi           48 Zürich                 1:43.31,0     26.33,0  (6790)    4.54
12         380. Wallimann Erwin        65 Alpnach Dorf           1:46.12,0     42.23,5  (6791)    5.01
31          13. Wallimann Klaus        59 Kerns                    25.36,9      2.29,1  (4162)    3.42
90         ---  Walpert Ursula         57 Sempach Stadt          2:04.37,5     29.56,8  (1203)    5.54
21          77. Walt Stefanie          77 Ernetschwil            1:58.45,2     38.25,4  (6792)    5.37
13         487. Waltenspül W           59 Unterehrendingen       1:51.22,0     41.51,0  (6793)    5.16
22         135. Walther Astrid         67 Gontenschwil           1:57.09,0     36.08,9  (6795)    5.33
14         229. Walther Ernst          50 Gümligen               1:59.32,3     42.34,3  (6796)    5.39
14         147. Walther Vital          48 Fällanden              1:48.12,5     31.14,5  (6797)    5.07
15          12. Wälti Heinz            37 Schönenwerd            1:37.19,2      8.36,2  (6798)    4.36
12         137. Walti Markus           69 Seon                   1:32.51,0     29.02,5  (7653)    4.24
13          49. Walti Otto             62 Seon                   1:26.18,0     16.47,0  (6799)    4.05
12         302. Walti Roland           72 Seon                   1:42.01,3     38.12,8  (6800)    4.50
22         236. Walti Sibylle          72 Seon                   2:09.51,0     48.50,9  (6801)    6.09
14          40. Waltisberg Hermann     49 Altdorf UR             1:33.26,4     16.28,4  (7463)    4.25
12         203. Wampfler Daniel        73 Binningen              1:36.46,5     32.58,0  (6802)    4.35
13         129. Wandeler Markus        61 Schötz                 1:32.19,6     22.48,6  (7867)    4.22
13         486. Wanner Peter           64 Fischbach              1:51.09,5     41.38,5  (7085)    5.16
13         499. Wanner René            59 Neuenkirch             1:52.00,8     42.29,8  (6804)    5.18
14         155. Wanner Roland          53 Dielsdorf              1:48.43,0     31.45,0  (6805)    5.09
12         134. Wartenweiler David     65 Zürich                 1:32.24,3     28.35,8  (6806)    4.22
14         196. Wasser Rolf            46 Bonstetten             1:54.23,3     37.25,3  (7967)    5.25
12         428. Wassmer Peter          72 Möriken                1:49.44,3     45.55,8  (6808)    5.12
31         105. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                    42.17,9     19.10,1  (4163)    6.07
14         230. Weber Bruno            53 Luzern                 1:59.32,4     42.34,4  (7756)    5.39
90         ---  Weber Esther           44 Hausen am Albis        2:45.31,7   1:10.51,0  (1322)    7.50
13         478. Weber Fritz            56 Veltheim AG            1:50.53,1     41.22,1  (7817)    5.15
13          71. Weber Kurt             62 Leimbach               1:28.01,8     18.30,8  (7136)    4.10
14          67. Weber Kurt             54 Strengelbach           1:37.33,8     20.35,8  (7791)    4.37
61          61. Weber Lotti            47 Suhr                     58.01,7     14.52,3  (3109)    8.24
71          45. Weber Lukas            97 Beinwil am See            6.36,8      2.11,4  (2199)    5.30
13         275. Weber Martin           63 Menziken               1:40.43,1     31.12,1  (6809)    4.46
22          39. Weber Martina          72 Au                     1:43.05,5     22.05,4  (6810)    4.53
12          88. Weber Max              65 Staufen                1:29.01,0     25.12,5  (6811)    4.13
71          35. Weber Micha            96 Beinwil am See            5.57,4      1.32,0  (2198)    4.57
13         420. Weber Peter            59 Oftringen              1:47.48,9     38.17,9  (6812)    5.06
12         323. Weber Peter            71 Effingen               1:43.07,8     39.19,3  (7086)    4.53
21          96. Weber Ramona           81 Rütihof                2:04.48,4     44.28,6  (7087)    5.54
13         203. Weber Roli             64 Baar                   1:36.56,7     27.25,7  (7995)    4.35
90         ---  Weber-Sonnenleithner E 39 Hunzenschwil           2:36.36,1   1:01.55,4  (1246)    7.25
31          86. Wedekind Rino          71 Hochdorf                 38.57,5     15.49,7  (4211)    5.38
13         626. Wegmüller Arthur       57 Oberentfelden          2:00.47,6     51.16,6  (7969)    5.43
11         175. Wehrle Marcel          80 Menziken               2:09.09,1     59.22,4  (6813)    6.07
12         379. Wehrli Daniel          70 Küttigen               1:46.03,8     42.15,3  (6814)    5.01
21          13. Wehrli Daniela         79 Zürich                 1:34.13,6     13.53,8  (7173)    4.27
81          16. Wehrli Hanna           95 Suhr                      5.31,2      0.40,1  (2184)    4.36
12         440. Wehrli Patrik          69 Bronschhofen           1:50.50,4     47.01,9  (6815)    5.15
14         163. Wehrmüller Othmar      48 Hohenrain              1:49.42,6     32.44,6  (6816)    5.11
12         638. Weibel Moritz          67 Möriken                2:32.03,6   1:28.15,1  (6817)    7.12
21          35. Weibel Nadja           80 Lausen                 1:42.04,7     21.44,9  (7320)    4.50
13         440. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                 1:48.58,1     39.27,1  (6818)    5.09
12         536. Weilenmann Markus      67 Aarburg                1:57.57,2     54.08,7  (6819)    5.35
82          25. Weilenmann Rahel       94 Bellikon                  5.26,0      1.06,2  (2186)    4.31
12         459. Weilenmann Stefan      69 Strengelbach           1:52.26,3     48.37,8  (6820)    5.19
71           5. Weilenmann Yves        96 Bellikon                  4.45,5      0.20,1  (2187)    3.57
41           7. Weingarten Estelle     72 Rheinfelden              32.16,4      7.26,0  (4164)    4.40
11         112. Weinmann Simon         79 Lupfig                 1:44.02,5     34.15,8  (6822)    4.55
13         260. Weinzierl Thomas       61 Oberentfelden          1:40.08,8     30.37,8  (7299)    4.44
12         401. Weishaupt Rico         72 Zürich                 1:47.48,7     44.00,2  (6823)    5.06
23         176. Weishaupt Ruth         62 Niederlenz             2:10.08,6     47.57,0  (7089)    6.10
41          86. Weiss Andrea           73 Rheinsulz                44.41,1     19.50,7  (4165)    6.28
71           8. Weiss Basil            95 Hochdorf                  5.03,3      0.37,9  (2195)    4.12
41          16. Weiss Beatrix          66 Hochdorf                 35.31,9     10.41,5  (4203)    5.08
71           9. Weiss Simon            97 Hochdorf                  5.05,0      0.39,6  (2194)    4.14
13         608. Weisshaar Andreas      56 Rudolfstetten          1:59.00,7     49.29,7  (7682)    5.38
13         474. Welte Thomas           58 D-Albbruck             1:50.42,8     41.11,8  (6824)    5.14
13          97. Wendland Jörg          64 D-Weil am Rhein        1:29.33,0     20.02,0  (7983)    4.14
22         271. Wenger Barbara         68 Otelfingen             2:17.51,2     56.51,1  (6826)    6.32
13         463. Wenger Denis           63 Châtel-St-Denis        1:49.54,2     40.23,2  (6828)    5.12
71          46. Wenger Elia            97 Zürich                    6.39,1      2.13,7  (2188)    5.32
14          91. Wenger Kurt            46 Zürich                 1:41.30,1     24.32,1  (6829)    4.48
12         555. Wenger Marc            72 Zuchwil                1:59.10,7     55.22,2  (6830)    5.38
13         718. Wenger Roland          61 Büttikon               2:26.08,7   1:16.37,7  (6831)    6.55
11         161. Wenger Rony            77 Neuenhof               2:02.28,3     52.41,6  (6832)    5.48
81          20. Wenger Sina            95 Zürich                    5.39,4      0.48,3  (2189)    4.42
12         481. Wenger Sven            66 Zürich                 1:54.13,9     50.25,4  (7090)    5.24
13         433. Wenk Georges           64 Menziken               1:48.23,8     38.52,8  (6833)    5.08
23         125. Werder Esther          61 Scherz                 2:01.44,7     39.33,1  (6834)    5.46
13         217. Werder Werner          57 Ballwil                1:37.32,0     28.01,0  (6835)    4.37
61          16. Werfeli Ursula         45 Däniken SO               52.46,8      9.37,4  (3110)    7.38
90         ---  Werlen Marcel          70 Niederwil              2:04.29,0     29.48,3  (1204)    5.53
61          54. Wermelinger Daniela    59 Niederrohrdorf           57.43,9     14.34,5  (3111)    8.22
13         133. Wernli Christian       59 Aarau                  1:32.23,3     22.52,3  (6836)    4.22
15          72. Wernli Ernst           41 Berneck                2:12.40,4     43.57,4  (7542)    6.17
13          40. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch            1:25.17,6     15.46,6  (6837)    4.02
11          58. Wernli Mathias         77 Basel                  1:32.06,7     22.20,0  (6838)    4.21
90         ---  Wernli Roger           76 Staufen                2:18.13,4     43.32,7  (1205)    6.33
53          15. Wernli Stefanie+Von Gu 86 Gallenkirch            1:45.27,5     20.15,7    (48)    4.59
12         364. Werren Christian       65 Ebikon                 1:45.04,4     41.15,9  (6839)    4.58
12         421. Werren T               68 Emmenbrücke            1:49.31,0     45.42,5  (6840)    5.11
22         145. Werthmüller Gabriele   74 Schönenwerd            1:57.36,8     36.36,7  (6841)    5.34
12         426. Werthmüller Oliver     71 Aarau                  1:49.39,0     45.50,5  (6842)    5.11
23          37. Wesbonk-Lienert Anita  56 Wilen b. Wollerau      1:46.02,7     23.51,1  (7930)    5.01
12         559. Wettstein Markus       67 Fislisbach             1:59.22,3     55.33,8  (6844)    5.39
31          78. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch                 37.10,9     14.03,1  (4251)    5.23
12          91. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                 1:29.35,0     25.46,5  (7091)    4.14
90         ---  Wey-Imbach Susanne     68 Beromünster            2:06.18,8     31.38,1  (1206)    5.59
12         593. Wey Michael            67 Rütihof                2:03.33,2     59.44,7  (6846)    5.51
71          12. Wey Sandro             97 Beromünster               5.10,4      0.45,0  (2149)    4.18
72           2. Wey Yannick            94 Schenkon                  4.17,9      0.05,6  (2150)    3.34
18           1. Weyessa Dema           86 ETH/Genf               1:05.06,7       -----  (8001)    3.05
12         432. Wicki André            74 Luzern                 1:49.57,8     46.09,3  (7710)    5.12
22          88. Wicki Christine        65 Sursee                 1:51.18,6     30.18,5  (6847)    5.16
22         198. Wicki Esther           74 Zürich                 2:04.00,0     42.59,9  (6848)    5.52
90         ---  Wicki Luzia            78 Rothenburg             2:34.19,1     59.38,4  (1290)    7.18
13         228. Wicki Pius             56 Nottwil                1:38.25,5     28.54,5  (6850)    4.39
21          47. Wicki Rita             79 Rothenburg             1:48.40,3     28.20,5  (6851)    5.09
22         262. Widmer Andrea          73 Zeiningen              2:15.51,6     54.51,5  (6852)    6.26
12         565. Widmer Benjamin        68 Therwil                1:59.50,7     56.02,2  (6853)    5.40
23          29. Widmer Brigitta        62 Frick                  1:44.05,1     21.53,5  (7337)    4.55
23          25. Widmer Cornelia        57 Mosen                  1:43.01,7     20.50,1  (6854)    4.52
13         612. Widmer Dieter          58 Bern                   1:59.14,4     49.43,4  (6855)    5.39
13         230. Widmer Hans            61 Rothenburg             1:38.29,5     28.58,5  (6856)    4.40
13         715. Widmer Hubert          56 Spreitenbach           2:22.13,1   1:12.42,1  (7860)    6.44
15           4. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten             1:30.30,3      1.47,3  (6857)    4.17
72           6. Widmer Mario           94 Rothenburg                4.33,2      0.20,9  (2151)    3.47
12         538. Widmer Pascal          68 Derendingen            1:58.11,4     54.22,9  (6858)    5.36
11         181. Widmer Patric          76 Winterthur             2:13.13,1   1:03.26,4  (7218)    6.18
73           2. Widmer Philipp         92 Rothenburg                8.44,5      0.19,4  (2152)    3.38
31          85. Widmer Thomas          69 Dulliken                 38.45,1     15.37,3  (4166)    5.36
41          27. Widmer Valdis          58 Oberkulm                 36.42,4     11.52,0  (4167)    5.19
14          66. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf             1:37.27,7     20.29,7  (6859)    4.37
53          11. Wiederkeher René+Wiede 55 Unterkulm              1:41.45,2     16.33,4    (49)    4.49
14          68. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen AG              1:37.41,3     20.43,3  (6860)    4.37
72          22. Wiederkehr Daniel      94 Grosswangen               5.28,1      1.15,8  (2153)    4.33
13          79. Wiederkehr Erich       58 Aarau                  1:28.33,6     19.02,6  (7262)    4.11
73           4. Wiederkehr Martin      91 Grosswangen               8.54,3      0.29,2  (2154)    3.42
74          11. Wiederkehr Stefan      89 Grosswangen              14.09,6      1.50,5  (2155)    3.56
12          28. Wiedmer Andi           67 Rünenberg              1:21.15,7     17.27,2  (6861)    3.51
12         316. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Thalheim               1:42.46,4     38.57,9  (7137)    4.52
90         ---  Wiesner Daniel         62 Münchenstein           2:12.32,6     37.51,9  (1298)    6.16
22         148. Wiezel Caroline        71 Luzern                 1:57.46,1     36.46,0  (6862)    5.34
12         476. Wigger Armando         73 Sursee                 1:53.48,7     50.00,2  (6863)    5.23
22         287. Wigger Lucia           66 Eschenbach             2:30.19,1   1:09.19,0  (6864)    7.07
13         304. Wigger Tony            58 Luzern                 1:41.58,2     32.27,2  (7303)    4.49
13         722. Wihler Francesco       62 Reitnau                2:29.07,0   1:19.36,0  (7318)    7.04
13         698. Wihler Peter           64 Oftringen              2:12.53,7   1:03.22,7  (7345)    6.17
23         159. Wihler Renate          63 Oftringen              2:07.34,0     45.22,4  (7347)    6.02
22         138. Wild Edith             66 Muri AG                1:57.16,3     36.16,2  (7919)    5.33
13         585. Wild Lukas             64 Muri AG                1:57.16,1     47.45,1  (7674)    5.33
14         222. Wildi Kurt             51 Hunzenschwil           1:58.32,1     41.34,1  (6866)    5.37
22         161. Wilhelm                69 Oftringen              1:59.13,3     38.13,2  (6867)    5.39
14         281. Wilhelm Anton          53 Unterkulm              2:20.14,5   1:03.16,5  (6868)    6.38
90         ---  Wilhelm-Bachmann Ruth  54 Unterkulm              3:22.55,5   1:48.14,8  (1207)    9.37
12          65. Wilhelm Christoph      66 Oftringen              1:26.31,1     22.42,6  (6869)    4.06
90         ---  Wilkens Silke          77 Luzern                 2:21.48,8     47.08,1  (1208)    6.43
72           4. Willauer Benedikt      94 Rothenburg                4.26,8      0.14,5  (2233)    3.42
74           2. Willauer Gabriel       90 Rothenburg               12.33,4      0.14,3  (2232)    3.29
83           3. Willauer Lea           91 Rothenburg                9.43,4      0.46,8  (2234)    4.03
22         213. Willi Monika           66 Watt                   2:06.20,3     45.20,2  (6871)    5.59
31          63. Willi Peter            55 Herbetswil               34.42,9     11.35,1  (4239)    5.01
52           8. Willimann Hubert+Emmen 80 Luzern                 1:21.26,3      9.53,8    (50)    3.51
12          37. Willimann Markus       71 Beromünster            1:22.39,9     18.51,4  (7782)    3.55
13         472. Williner Hans          63 Beinwil am See         1:50.20,6     40.49,6  (6872)    5.13
22         277. Windisch Eva           65 Würenlos               2:20.32,5     59.32,4  (7398)    6.39
14         173. Winiger Othmar         54 Courrendlin            1:50.52,5     33.54,5  (6873)    5.15
90         ---  Winiger Robert         66 Muri AG                2:12.06,2     37.25,5  (1275)    6.15
90         ---  Winiger Thekla         68 Muri AG                2:16.30,5     41.49,8  (1276)    6.28
23         121. Winistoerfer Monica    64 Oensingen              2:00.59,5     38.47,9  (6874)    5.44
90         ---  Winkenbach Kurt        39 Aarau                  2:18.52,3     44.11,6  (1209)    6.34
13         265. Winkler Erich          64 Zürich                 1:40.29,5     30.58,5  (6875)    4.45
11         114. Winter David           78 Dornach                1:44.53,4     35.06,7  (7611)    4.58
12         181. Winterberg Toni        65 Roggliswil             1:35.37,1     31.48,6  (7804)    4.31
90         ---  Winzer Susanne         71 D-Rheinfelden          2:02.22,7     27.42,0  (1233)    5.47
11         108. Wipf Markus            79 Unterentfelden         1:43.02,5     33.15,8  (6876)    4.53
24          15. Wipf Rosmarie          51 Aarau                  1:49.38,6     11.58,9  (6877)    5.11
90         ---  Wirth Guido            63 Zürich                 2:17.02,0     42.21,3  (1210)    6.29
14         226. Wirz Beat              54 Luzern                 1:58.52,3     41.54,3  (7958)    5.38
22          81. Wirz Eveline           69 Küttigen               1:50.24,3     29.24,2  (7667)    5.13
83          11. Wirz Fabienne          91 Neudorf                  10.23,5      1.26,9  (2156)    4.19
90         ---  Wirz-Niklaus Monika    63 Küttigen               2:44.28,4   1:09.47,7  (1211)    7.47
12         183. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                   1:35.51,8     32.03,3  (6879)    4.32
14          80. Wissmann Christian     50 Schliern b. Köniz      1:40.10,1     23.12,1  (7842)    4.44
23         139. Witschi Christine      55 Sumiswald              2:04.01,2     41.49,6  (6880)    5.52
12         301. Wittlin Urs            67 Oberwil BL             1:41.56,6     38.08,1  (6881)    4.49
90         ---  Wittwer Damaris        62 Dietikon               2:44.29,7   1:09.49,0  (1312)    7.47
24          24. Wittwer Gertrud        50 Zürich                 1:55.29,2     17.49,5  (6882)    5.28
90         ---  Wittwer Hans           50 Zollikofen             2:12.44,5     38.03,8  (1212)    6.17
13         127. Wittwer Heinz          57 Untersiggenthal        1:32.00,4     22.29,4  (6883)    4.21
31          72. Wittwer Joe            80 Unterkulm                35.39,0     12.31,2  (4238)    5.10
13         224. Wohlhauser Yvo         55 Liebistorf             1:38.11,0     28.40,0  (6884)    4.39
13          44. Wolf Dieter            57 Grenchen               1:26.00,0     16.29,0  (6885)    4.04
41          70. Wolf Fabienne          84 Grenchen                 41.24,1     16.33,7  (4168)    6.00
22         185. Wolf Iris              70 Wädenswil              2:02.20,2     41.20,1  (7312)    5.47
14         160. Wolf Josef             48 Kloten                 1:49.10,7     32.12,7  (6886)    5.10
23         175. Wolf Regula            55 Kloten                 2:10.07,8     47.56,2  (6887)    6.10
82          32. Wolf Stefanie          93 Buchrain                  5.40,5      1.20,7  (2157)    4.43
41          99. Wolf Susanne           56 Grenchen                 46.50,6     22.00,2  (4169)    6.47
12         136. Wolff Alex             73 Duebendorf             1:32.47,1     28.58,6  (6888)    4.23
13         366. Wolter Roland          63 Bonstetten             1:45.16,7     35.45,7  (7761)    4.59
13          99. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Aarburg                1:29.44,1     20.13,1  (6890)    4.15
12         290. Worel Matthias         73 Gebenstorf             1:41.19,6     37.31,1  (7884)    4.48
62          11. Wright Robert          42 Unterboezberg            52.11,4      9.50,5  (3112)    7.33
13         240. Wuenn Markus           58 Aeugst am Albis        1:39.11,2     29.40,2  (6891)    4.42
13         604. Wüest Andreas          58 Oberrüti               1:58.39,9     49.08,9  (6892)    5.37
23           5. Wullschleger Karin     62 Walterswil SO          1:33.09,4     10.57,8  (7771)    4.24
41          33. Wullschleger Rosmarie  48 Buckten                  37.13,8     12.23,4  (4170)    5.23
14         221. Wullschleger Willi     53 Gränichen              1:58.11,5     41.13,5  (6893)    5.36
12          72. Wunderle Niggi         71 Riehen                 1:27.26,5     23.38,0  (7913)    4.08
15          41. Wunderlin Hans         37 Breitenbach            1:49.28,1     20.45,1  (7381)    5.11
14          47. Wunderlin Hugo         48 Brugg AG               1:34.36,1     17.38,1  (6894)    4.29
12          34. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                 1:22.08,2     18.19,7  (7936)    3.53
31          27. Würgler Marco          74 Erlinsbach AG            29.15,5      6.07,7  (4217)    4.14
11         165. Würgler Markus         76 Aarau                  2:04.19,8     54.33,1  (6895)    5.53
12         474. Wurmet Beat            69 Eschenbach LU          1:53.44,0     49.55,5  (6896)    5.23
24          29. Würsch Cécile          52 Neuenhof               2:01.38,9     23.59,2  (6897)    5.45
22         151. Würsch Rosi            65 Seelisberg             1:58.01,5     37.01,4  (7441)    5.35
14         137. Würsten Bernhard       53 Worb                   1:47.42,2     30.44,2  (6898)    5.06
13         546. Würsten Martin         55 Solothurn              1:55.00,8     45.29,8  (7092)    5.27
13         725. Wüst Aldo              61 Hausen b. Brugg        2:36.33,2   1:27.02,2  (7879)    7.25
13          26. Wüst Hans              57 Sempach Stadt          1:22.59,7     13.28,7  (7383)    3.56
90         ---  Wüthrich Irene         61 Teufenthal             3:22.56,9   1:48.16,2  (1213)    9.37
12         571. Wüthrich Michael       73 Zürich                 2:00.52,4     57.03,9  (6899)    5.43
22         270. Wüthrich Monika        72 Niedererlinsbach       2:17.48,8     56.48,7  (6900)    6.31
23         200. Wüthrich Monika        55 Urdorf                 2:19.40,1     57.28,5  (6901)    6.37
21         131. Wüthrich Sandra        76 Hittnau                2:32.04,4   1:11.44,6  (6902)    7.12
12         542. Wüthrich Thomas        67 Aesch BL               1:58.23,2     54.34,7  (7500)    5.36
22         159. Wydler Marianne        67 Aarau                  1:58.56,7     37.56,6  (6903)    5.38
12         179. Wylenmann Markus       65 Zürich                 1:35.26,4     31.37,9  (6904)    4.31
13         307. Wyler Peter            59 Hunzenschwil           1:42.10,8     32.39,8  (6905)    4.50
13         405. Wyler Thomas           62 Zürich                 1:47.09,6     37.38,6  (6906)    5.04
90         ---  Wyrsch Cornelia        70 Cham                   2:25.12,4     50.31,7  (1234)    6.52
81           5. Wyrsch Selina          95 Wirzweli                  5.05,4      0.14,3  (2217)    4.14
13         219. Wyser Thomas           62 Luzern                 1:37.43,9     28.12,9  (6908)    4.37
13         204. Wyss Adrian            61 Willisau               1:36.58,3     27.27,3  (7202)    4.35
90         ---  Wyss Angela            65 Willisau               2:20.52,2     46.11,5  (1319)    6.40
21          52. Wyss Christine         80 Schüpbach              1:50.05,0     29.45,2  (7394)    5.13
13         243. Wyss Ferdy             59 Oberhof                1:39.22,4     29.51,4  (7289)    4.42
24          34. Wyss Ingrid            53 Dulliken               2:03.52,9     26.13,2  (7093)    5.52
82           5. Wyss Lea               93 Neuenkirch                4.40,7      0.20,9  (2158)    3.53
12          18. Wyss Matthias          73 Unterbözberg           1:19.50,3     16.01,8  (7580)    3.47
11           9. Wyss Patric            82 Olten                  1:16.46,1      6.59,4  (7935)    3.38
22          75. Wyss Petra             68 Aarberg                1:49.30,2     28.30,1  (6909)    5.11
11          15. Wyss Rafael            82 Dulliken               1:20.07,8     10.21,1  (7094)    3.47
31           6. Wyss Remo              83 Beinwil SO               24.29,0      1.21,2  (4284)    3.32
90         ---  Wyss Ruth              57 Büron                  2:10.47,6     36.06,9  (1214)    6.11
12         427. Wyss Stefan            65 Müswangen              1:49.44,0     45.55,5  (6910)    5.12

Total 252



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.