Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61          76. Uebelmann Lucia        54 Wittnau                  59.46,0     16.36,6  (3107)    8.39
14         124. Uebersax Heinz         54 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:45.24,2     28.26,2  (6726)    4.59
23         191. Uhr Gaby               64 Steinhausen            2:16.00,9     53.49,3  (6727)    6.26
22         124. Ulmann Marianne        67 Beinwil am See         1:56.08,2     35.08,1  (7206)    5.30
14          36. Ulrich Peter           52 Untersiggenthal        1:32.11,7     15.13,7  (6728)    4.22
71          51. Ummel Adrian           98 Egliswil                  6.55,8      2.30,4  (2183)    5.46
13          33. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                   1:24.04,4     14.33,4  (6730)    3.59
81           8. Ummel Selina           97 Suhr                      5.14,4      0.23,3  (2142)    4.22
81          27. Ummel Seraina          95 Suhr                      5.47,5      0.56,4  (2143)    4.49
51           3. Ummel Susanne+Aubry Lu 59 Suhr                   1:35.01,0     11.25,3    (45)    4.30
12         604. Unger Richard          67 Waltenschwil           2:06.31,9   1:02.43,4  (7438)    5.59
14         259. Unold Werner           49 Forch                  2:07.08,5     50.10,5  (7496)    6.01
22         183. Unternährer Astrid     73 Lyss                   2:01.59,9     40.59,8  (6731)    5.46
23         144. Uphoff Heike           64 Küttigen               2:05.27,3     43.15,7  (6732)    5.56
13         659. Uphoff Klaas           61 Küttigen               2:05.28,3     55.57,3  (6733)    5.56
22         218. Urban Manuela          67 Kriens                 2:06.55,8     45.55,7  (7975)    6.00
90         ---  Urech Astrid           77 Dintikon               2:30.03,3     55.22,6  (1313)    7.06
11          49. Urech Marcel           79 Seon                   1:29.05,5     19.18,8  (6734)    4.13
41          90. Urech Petra            74 Dürrenäsch               45.36,6     20.46,2  (4153)    6.36
90         ---  Urech Trudi            46 Dintikon               3:01.55,1   1:27.14,4  (1201)    8.37
22          16. Urech Ursula           72 Wohlenschwil           1:37.43,2     16.43,1  (7600)    4.37
12         615. Urech Walter           68 Hallwil                2:11.00,4   1:07.11,9  (7636)    6.12
31          80. Urfer Kurt             40 Beinwil am See           37.45,3     14.37,5  (4154)    5.28

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.