Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         508. Sagarra Eric           65 Brütten                1:56.00,3     52.11,8  (6436)    5.29
90         ---  Sager Benjamin         81 Egliswil               2:16.02,3     41.21,6  (1302)    6.26
13         562. Sager Erich            55 Unterkulm              1:55.59,1     46.28,1  (6437)    5.29
90         ---  Sager Rahel            76 Zürich                 2:16.40,6     41.59,9  (1301)    6.28
73           1. Sager Severin          91 Seon                      8.25,1       -----  (2200)    3.30
61          58. Sager Trudi            43 Reiden                   57.48,3     14.38,9  (3146)    8.22
14         257. Sägesser Alfred        51 Bützberg               2:06.41,3     49.43,3  (6439)    6.00
90         ---  Sägesser Theres        66 Kölliken               3:01.35,8   1:26.55,1  (1159)    8.36
53          17. Sahdewa Priyamka+But S ?? Zofingen               1:46.21,1     21.09,3    (44)    5.02
12         576. Saladin Dieter         65 Oberwil BL             2:02.14,6     58.26,1  (6440)    5.47
22          38. Saladin Nadine         73 Aesch BL               1:42.58,6     21.58,5  (6441)    4.52
21          98. Salm Sabine            77 Lenzburg               2:05.42,5     45.22,7  (7751)    5.57
23          34. Salogni Barbara        60 Winterthur             1:45.43,0     23.31,4  (6442)    5.00
61          65. Salzmann Rosmarie      48 Zollikofen               58.55,8     15.46,4  (3087)    8.32
41          30. Sanchez Karla          76 Zürich                   36.55,8     12.05,4  (4263)    5.21
12         509. Sarain Marco           66 Zürich                 1:56.02,3     52.13,8  (6443)    5.29
13         642. Säuberli Daniel        59 Aarau                  2:02.53,4     53.22,4  (7332)    5.49
53           9. Sauer Michael+Anita Br 60 Hagendorn              1:40.50,1     15.38,3    (38)    4.46
24          45. Savoy Barbara          49 Fribourg               2:11.02,2     33.22,5  (6444)    6.12
90         ---  Saxer Sibylle          67 Inwil                  2:36.12,4   1:01.31,7  (1241)    7.24
11         154. Saxer Thomas           76 Hochdorf               1:58.27,5     48.40,8  (7056)    5.36
13         328. Schabmann Klaus        61 Inwil                  1:43.23,1     33.52,1  (6445)    4.53
14         213. Schacher Urs           52 Breitenbach            1:56.49,4     39.51,4  (7057)    5.32
90         ---  Schad Sigrid           63 Widen                  3:06.36,6   1:31.55,9  (1232)    8.50
23          62. Schaepper Sylvia       59 Riniken                1:51.49,9     29.38,3  (7130)    5.18
11         133. Schaerer Alexander     76 Lenzburg               1:50.45,2     40.58,5  (7058)    5.14
41          89. Schaerer Katharina     56 Beinwil am See           45.32,4     20.42,0  (4128)    6.36
12         259. Schäfer Dominik        66 Rodersdorf             1:39.59,8     36.11,3  (6446)    4.44
14          59. Schaffner Fredy        53 Teufenthal AG          1:36.32,5     19.34,5  (6447)    4.34
12         312. Schaffner Martin       66 Othmarsingen           1:42.30,8     38.42,3  (7473)    4.51
23         165. Schalch Brigitte       59 Wohlen AG              2:07.54,5     45.42,9  (6448)    6.03
18          12. Schalch Sandro         89 Wohlen AG              1:41.38,7     36.32,0  (6449)    4.49
15          77. Schaller Franz         36 Lausen                 2:18.47,5     50.04,5  (6450)    6.34
13         165. Schaller Peter         58 Boniswil               1:34.35,3     25.04,3  (7617)    4.28
71           3. Schaller Silvan        95 Neuenkirch                4.42,4      0.17,0  (2115)    3.55
75           7. Schär Matthias         89 Brittnau                 30.19,7      6.18,1  (4212)    4.23
83          14. Schär Selina           91 Spreitenbach             11.15,7      2.19,1  (2253)    4.41
21           7. Schärer Christine      80 Cham                   1:29.47,9      9.28,1  (7869)    4.15
90         ---  Schärer Fritz          55 Brugg                  1:54.38,3     19.57,6  (1160)    5.25
14         168. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln               1:50.25,3     33.27,3  (6451)    5.13
13         236. Schärer Rolf           58 Aarburg                1:38.45,8     29.14,8  (7853)    4.40
90         ---  Schärli Agnes          61 Kriens                 3:36.13,4   2:01.32,7  (1161)   10.14
41          61. Schärli Katharina      61 Rupperswil               40.44,3     15.53,9  (4129)    5.54
13         432. Schatzmann Peter       60 Villmergen             1:48.22,0     38.51,0  (7237)    5.08
31          20. Schaub Sämi            65 Oberglatt ZH             27.21,5      4.13,7  (4296)    3.57
12         517. Schauenberg Roman      66 Däniken                1:56.23,6     52.35,1  (7379)    5.30
81          22. Schaz Stephanie        96 Jonen                     5.43,1      0.52,0  (2181)    4.45
13         145. Scheidegger Beat       57 Wiedlisbach            1:33.16,9     23.45,9  (7314)    4.25
22          12. Scheidegger Therese    71 Niederbipp             1:34.03,2     13.03,1  (6452)    4.27
12           8. Scheiwiller Guy        67 Schindellegi           1:17.29,2     13.40,7  (7338)    3.40
41          72. Schelbert Monika       64 Beinwil am See           41.34,3     16.43,9  (4130)    6.01
13         670. Scheller Robert        57 Suhr                   2:06.57,1     57.26,1  (6453)    6.01
14          34. Schemmer Harald        49 D-Lörrach              1:31.26,5     14.28,5  (7342)    4.20
12         195. Schenker Andre         66 Seon                   1:36.18,5     32.30,0  (6455)    4.33
61          12. Schenker Beatrice      51 Däniken SO               52.05,2      8.55,8  (3089)    7.32
13          56. Schenker Christoph     64 Erlinsbach             1:26.34,2     17.03,2  (7212)    4.06
81          21. Schenker Michelle      95 Erlinsbach                5.42,2      0.51,1  (2216)    4.45
14         119. Schenker R             53 Luzern                 1:44.48,9     27.50,9  (6456)    4.58
12         631. Schenker Richard       65 Niedererlinsbach       2:21.29,7   1:17.41,2  (7606)    6.42
13         712. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                  2:21.26,8   1:11.55,8  (6457)    6.42
14           6. Scheps Alfio           52 Geroldswil             1:25.23,8      8.25,8  (7583)    4.02
13          32. Scherer Kurt           63 Udligenswil            1:23.58,6     14.27,6  (6458)    3.58
23         193. Scherer Marianne       58 Rotkreuz               2:16.44,4     54.32,8  (6459)    6.28
31          41. Scherer René           66 Unterentfelden           32.00,0      8.52,2  (4275)    4.38
11         107. Scherer Stefan         78 Beromünster            1:42.54,1     33.07,4  (7205)    4.52
90         ---  Scherer Trudi          63 Hildisrieden           2:21.44,5     47.03,8  (1162)    6.43
90         ---  Scherrer Andreas       61 Kaisten                1:54.39,2     19.58,5  (1163)    5.26
11         189. Scheuermeier Andreas   77 Möriken AG             2:33.53,5   1:24.06,8  (6460)    7.17
12         257. Scheuner Daniel        72 Luzern                 1:39.49,6     36.01,1  (7788)    4.43
13          65. Scheurer Hansruedi     62 Leutwil                1:27.37,7     18.06,7  (6461)    4.09
90         ---  Schibli Joe J.         42 Rothrist               2:12.54,3     38.13,6  (1164)    6.17
22         133. Schibli Sarah          69 Fislisbach             1:56.57,0     35.56,9  (6462)    5.32
22         189. Schicker Adriana       72 Baar                   2:02.30,1     41.30,0  (6463)    5.48
23         124. Schieman Jacqueline    61 Basel                  2:01.44,1     39.32,5  (7914)    5.46
11         157. Schillig Stefan        79 Dietlikon              2:00.36,0     50.49,3  (6464)    5.42
22           2. Schillig Stefanie      67 Altdorf UR             1:28.56,1      7.56,0  (6465)    4.12
13          28. Schillig Werner        64 Altdorf UR             1:23.19,3     13.48,3  (6466)    3.56
90         ---  Schilliger Rolf        68 Hedingen               1:50.06,6     15.25,9  (1271)    5.13
23          20. Schilliger Sonja       61 Kottwil                1:40.56,1     18.44,5  (7997)    4.47
14         161. Schindler Hans-Ueli    53 Untersiggenthal        1:49.18,0     32.20,0  (7344)    5.10
13         226. Schindler Walter       58 Reinach                1:38.22,9     28.51,9  (6467)    4.39
22         281. Schinkopf Susi         72 Seon                   2:25.49,6   1:04.49,5  (7176)    6.54
12         528. Schinkopf Urs          70 Seon                   1:57.30,3     53.41,8  (7179)    5.34
22         203. Schläfli Silvia        67 Oberkulm               2:04.24,4     43.24,3  (6468)    5.53
22           8. Schlagenhauf Karin     65 Lohn SH                1:31.48,6     10.48,5  (6469)    4.21
12         556. Schlapbach Daniel      67 Rupperswil             1:59.11,3     55.22,8  (6470)    5.38
90         ---  Schläpfer Susann       59 Suhr                   2:17.11,5     42.30,8  (1165)    6.30
13         163. Schlatter Jürg         64 Küttigen               1:34.26,0     24.55,0  (7554)    4.28
12         166. Schlatter Matthias     70 Rombach                1:34.49,5     31.01,0  (7553)    4.29
25          10. Schlegel Monika        40 Sempach Stadt          2:25.03,6     35.58,0  (7384)    6.52
13         359. Schleusener Jürgen     57 D-Rheinfelden          1:45.01,4     35.30,4  (7327)    4.58
74           4. Schlittler Robin       89 Bonstetten               12.43,1      0.24,0  (2249)    3.31
21          90. Schlör Julie           80 Rombach                2:02.24,6     42.04,8  (7628)    5.48
13         212. Schluep André          63 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:37.13,6     27.42,6  (6471)    4.36
82          28. Schluep Jasmin         94 Nussbaumen b.Baden        5.32,5      1.12,7  (2118)    4.37
53          14. Schlumpf Patrick+Knech 87 Remigen                1:45.05,5     19.53,7    (39)    4.58
12         342. Schlumpf Stefan        72 Baar                   1:43.51,7     40.03,2  (6473)    4.55
22         192. Schlup Barbara         65 Dieterswil             2:02.50,6     41.50,5  (6474)    5.49
12         360. Schlüssel Markus       66 Dagmersellen           1:44.50,6     41.02,1  (6476)    4.58
85           6. Schmäh Nicole          88 Volketswil               39.54,8      9.17,0  (4131)    5.47
13         313. Schmassmann Rolf       56 Othmarsingen           1:42.31,8     33.00,8  (7920)    4.51
13           5. Schmid Andreas         61 Steinhausen            1:17.10,4      7.39,4  (7331)    3.39
23         103. Schmid Anette          55 Udligenswil            1:58.19,0     36.07,4  (6477)    5.36
13         610. Schmid Armin           57 Zürich                 1:59.12,4     49.41,4  (6478)    5.38
23         154. Schmid Astrid          63 Zürich                 2:07.04,0     44.52,4  (7971)    6.01
15          10. Schmid Bruno           44 Adligenswil            1:35.47,9      7.04,9  (7754)    4.32
82          36. Schmid Carmen          94 Kaisten                   5.52,5      1.32,7  (2119)    4.53
13         135. Schmid Christian       58 Rueti ZH               1:32.25,3     22.54,3  (7294)    4.22
82           1. Schmid Cindy           93 Neuenkirch                4.19,8       -----  (2120)    3.36
22          42. Schmid Conny           69 Frauenfeld             1:43.41,3     22.41,2  (6480)    4.54
90         ---  Schmid Cornelia        65 Cham                   2:21.14,2     46.33,5  (1166)    6.41
11         110. Schmid Daniel          77 Höri                   1:43.49,6     34.02,9  (6481)    4.55
24          54. Schmid Edith           48 Aarau                  2:19.26,8     41.47,1  (6482)    6.36
18          26. Schmid Florian         90 Ennetturgi             2:09.33,0   1:04.26,3  (7856)    6.08
53           8. Schmid Gottfried+Stock 55 Steinmaur              1:40.45,9     15.34,1    (40)    4.46
14         166. Schmid Hans            49 Aarburg                1:50.05,6     33.07,6  (7293)    5.13
90         ---  Schmid Hans            43 Buchs AG               2:32.27,6     57.46,9  (1167)    7.13
14         156. Schmid Hans            49 Dällikon               1:48.44,0     31.46,0  (6485)    5.09
13         441. Schmid Hans            59 Sursee                 1:48.59,3     39.28,3  (6484)    5.09
13         531. Schmid Hanspeter       59 Kleindöttingen         1:54.33,4     45.02,4  (7060)    5.25
90         ---  Schmid Isabella        63 Wittnau                4:20.02,1   2:45.21,4  (1315)   12.19
73          16. Schmid Jonas           92 Zürich                   13.00,2      4.35,1  (2244)    5.25
13         527. Schmid Josef           62 Kaisten                1:54.05,7     44.34,7  (6486)    5.24
90         ---  Schmid Karl            65 Mägenwil               2:22.22,9     47.42,2  (1317)    6.44
14         164. Schmid Kuno            51 Arni-Islisberg         1:49.56,6     32.58,6  (6487)    5.12
12         286. Schmid Manfred Frieder 66 Kaiseraugst            1:41.11,1     37.22,6  (7946)    4.47
12         498. Schmid Marcel          70 Seon                   1:55.04,4     51.15,9  (7708)    5.27
12         108. Schmid Marco           71 Schafisheim            1:30.25,7     26.37,2  (6488)    4.17
61          68. Schmid Margrit         50 Herznach                 59.03,3     15.53,9  (3090)    8.33
13         720. Schmid Martin          60 Chur                   2:26.23,9   1:16.52,9  (7668)    6.56
71          34. Schmid Matias          96 Kaisten                   5.52,4      1.27,0  (2121)    4.53
14          58. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             1:36.10,8     19.12,8  (6489)    4.33
22         244. Schmid Monika          66 Dottikon               2:11.02,7     50.02,6  (6490)    6.12
23          82. Schmid Monika          64 Baden                  1:55.06,0     32.54,4  (7062)    5.27
11          75. Schmid Patrick         83 Seon                   1:36.09,0     26.22,3  (7800)    4.33
90         ---  Schmid Peter           70 Unterentfelden         2:22.23,5     47.42,8  (1168)    6.44
53           2. Schmid Philipp+Christ  76 Welschenrohr           1:26.15,6      1.03,8    (64)    4.05
13         199. Schmid Raphael         60 Niederwil AG           1:36.38,3     27.07,3  (7063)    4.34
13         412. Schmid Rolf            64 Dottikon               1:47.24,9     37.53,9  (6491)    5.05
13         327. Schmid Rolf H.         64 Olten                  1:43.10,5     33.39,5  (7162)    4.53
22         283. Schmid Sabina          70 Chur                   2:26.23,2   1:05.23,1  (7230)    6.56
21         108. Schmid Sonja           79 Bern                   2:07.58,9     47.39,1  (7722)    6.03
12         267. Schmid Thomas          65 Hägglingen             1:40.24,1     36.35,6  (6492)    4.45
23          43. Schmid Yvonne          60 Müllheim Dorf          1:47.01,4     24.49,8  (6493)    5.04
12         491. Schmidiger Patrick     74 Neudorf                1:54.43,8     50.55,3  (6494)    5.26
12         453. Schmidiger Peter       65 Eschenbach LU          1:52.04,7     48.16,2  (6496)    5.18
13         674. Schmidli Christoph     63 Gossau SG              2:07.14,0     57.43,0  (6497)    6.01
23          83. Schmidli Irma          63 Baldegg                1:55.20,0     33.08,4  (6498)    5.27
83           6. Schmidli Olivia        92 Ebikon                    9.53,9      0.57,3  (2122)    4.07
13         287. Schmidmeister Martin   62 Lengwil-Oberhofen      1:41.08,6     31.37,6  (7827)    4.47
12         146. Schmidt Christoph      67 Aarau                  1:33.34,7     29.46,2  (6499)    4.26
15          76. Schmidt Johann         40 Ried-Brig              2:15.15,3     46.32,3  (6500)    6.24
90         ---  Schmidt Natalie        69 Küttigen               2:28.42,9     54.02,2  (1170)    7.02
12         513. Schmidt Patrick        69 Olten                  1:56.06,8     52.18,3  (6501)    5.30
24          36. Schmidt Ruth           52 Birrwil                2:06.28,5     28.48,8  (7064)    5.59
23         185. Schmidt-Trentin Pia    61 Bischofszell           2:12.39,0     50.27,4  (6502)    6.17
72           7. Schmidtke Claudio      93 Thayngen                  4.37,6      0.25,3  (2228)    3.51
12         505. Schmied Urs            65 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:55.30,6     51.42,1  (6503)    5.28
12         408. Schmitt Nicola         68 Root                   1:48.12,6     44.24,1  (6504)    5.07
12         339. Schmitter André        68 Rothrist               1:43.39,6     39.51,1  (7579)    4.54
22         208. Schmitter Melanie      72 Wikon                  2:05.01,2     44.01,1  (7543)    5.55
12         170. Schmitter Roland       73 Wikon                  1:34.56,6     31.08,1  (7545)    4.29
23         130. Schmitz Ruth           56 Wabern                 2:02.55,3     40.43,7  (6505)    5.49
41          21. Schmocker Jacqueline   58 Lenzburg                 35.57,6     11.07,2  (4253)    5.12
14         145. Schmucki Albert        52 Brugg AG               1:48.09,8     31.11,8  (6506)    5.07
13         669. Schmutz Hanspeter      56 Gontenschwil           2:06.52,0     57.21,0  (6507)    6.00
90         ---  Schnarwiler Juerg      65 Cham                   2:20.43,6     46.02,9  (1285)    6.40
13         555. Schneeberger Daniel    63 Gränichen              1:55.30,1     45.59,1  (6508)    5.28
13         417. Schneeberger Simon     61 Langenthal             1:47.34,5     38.03,5  (6509)    5.05
90         ---  Schnegg Werner         52 Rupperswil             2:10.19,8     35.39,1  (1171)    6.10
41          60. Schneider Brigitt      58 Oberkulm                 40.43,8     15.53,4  (4133)    5.54
23         183. Schneider Cordula      62 Gelterkinden           2:12.07,1     49.55,5  (6511)    6.15
22         123. Schneider Diana        73 Aarau                  1:56.06,0     35.05,9  (6512)    5.30
23          88. Schneider Edith        63 Untersiggenthal        1:55.49,0     33.37,4  (6513)    5.29
23         172. Schneider Elsbeth      55 Oberwil BL             2:09.13,0     47.01,4  (6514)    6.07
13         232. Schneider Hans         57 Rombach                1:38.30,8     28.59,8  (7065)    4.40
61          32. Schneider Kathrin      68 Ormalingen               55.01,7     11.52,3  (3091)    7.58
21          58. Schneider Pascale      76 Zürich                 1:52.45,8     32.26,0  (6516)    5.20
12         596. Schneider Raphael      71 Baden                  2:04.14,4   1:00.25,9  (6517)    5.53
41         102. Schneider Simone       77 Weggis                   47.23,2     22.32,8  (4201)    6.52
13         705. Schneider Stefan       55 Untersiggenthal        2:17.03,1   1:07.32,1  (6518)    6.29
13         679. Schneider Steven       64 Zürich                 2:08.19,4     58.48,4  (6519)    6.04
13         146. Schneider Thomas       61 Therwil                1:33.18,6     23.47,6  (7066)    4.25
22         254. Schneider Ursula       66 Schwarzenburg          2:13.40,6     52.40,5  (6520)    6.20
11          48. Schnell Raffael        75 Seon                   1:28.50,1     19.03,4  (6521)    4.12
90         ---  Schnider Andreas       62 Auenstein              1:56.37,8     21.57,1  (1172)    5.31
13         197. Schnider Josef         60 Oberrüti               1:36.25,2     26.54,2  (6523)    4.34
12         618. Schnider Stefan        68 Stallikon              2:12.06,7   1:08.18,2  (6524)    6.15
71          30. Schnyder David         96 Neuenkirch                5.42,9      1.17,5  (2123)    4.45
13           2. Schnyder Felix         58 Zullwil                1:14.57,9      5.26,9  (7707)    3.33
71          53. Schnyder Jan           99 Zullwil                   7.06,1      2.40,7  (2218)    5.55
71          50. Schnyder Lars          99 Zullwil                   6.54,1      2.28,7  (2219)    5.45
71           2. Schnyder Matthias      96 Neuenkirch                4.37,7      0.12,3  (2124)    3.51
71          20. Schnyder Ramon         96 Zullwil                   5.25,7      1.00,3  (2220)    4.31
12         158. Schoch Pascal          68 Würenlos               1:34.29,1     30.40,6  (6528)    4.28
14          84. Scholl Thomas          49 Lyss                   1:40.48,2     23.50,2  (6529)    4.46
41          55. Schön Trudi            69 Seengen                  40.25,6     15.35,2  (4262)    5.51
13         131. Schönauer Robert       57 Muri AG                1:32.22,1     22.51,1  (7692)    4.22
13         561. Schönemann Thomas      63 Schafisheim            1:55.56,9     46.25,9  (6530)    5.29
23          97. Schönenberger Liselott 64 Ettingen               1:56.52,1     34.40,5  (6531)    5.32
13         262. Schönmann Walter       64 Niederbipp             1:40.22,5     30.51,5  (6532)    4.45
14         205. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen               1:56.14,4     39.16,4  (6533)    5.30
13         529. Schöpfer Pius          61 Hägglingen             1:54.22,5     44.51,5  (7163)    5.25
61          37. Schorer Verena         58 Winterthur               55.25,3     12.15,9  (3136)    8.01
21          94. Schranz Cornelia       76 Bern                   2:04.14,4     43.54,6  (6535)    5.53
13         322. Schreck Michael        56 Frauenfeld             1:42.51,9     33.20,9  (7067)    4.52
12         220. Schreiber Thomas       73 Zürich                 1:37.40,9     33.52,4  (7356)    4.37
23         197. Schreier Hildegard     58 Gebenstorf             2:17.09,8     54.58,2  (6536)    6.30
22         259. Schriber Regula        73 Zug                    2:15.18,8     54.18,7  (7348)    6.24
22         150. Schubien Inken         ?? Aarau                  1:57.57,8     36.57,7  (6537)    5.35
22          84. Schubien Wiebke        ?? Aarau                  1:50.57,7     29.57,6  (6538)    5.15
14         121. Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  1:44.55,0     27.57,0  (7068)    4.58
13         443. Schudel Beat           62 Brunegg                1:49.09,0     39.38,0  (6539)    5.10
15          11. Schüep Willy           40 Birsfelden             1:36.43,7      8.00,7  (7465)    4.35
13         482. Schüepp Erich          56 Benzenschwil           1:50.56,6     41.25,6  (7271)    5.15
14          29. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                1:30.29,6     13.31,6  (6540)    4.17
13         175. Schuler Josef          57 Sempach Stadt          1:35.19,6     25.48,6  (6541)    4.31
62          21. Schuler Meinrad        38 Thun                     54.44,9     12.24,0  (3092)    7.56
22          28. Schuler Ruth           65 Unterschächen          1:40.01,3     19.01,2  (7323)    4.44
13         190. Schulthess Thomas      61 Lenzburg               1:35.51,9     26.20,9  (6542)    4.32
12         116. Schulz Jürgen          67 Beinwil am See         1:31.16,0     27.27,5  (7194)    4.19
90         ---  Schulz Marita          34 Kölliken               3:00.04,4   1:25.23,7  (1174)    8.32
90         ---  Schumacher M           68 Möhlin                 1:39.53,2      5.12,5  (1175)    4.44
22          23. Schumacher Nadja       74 Maienfeld              1:39.29,2     18.29,1  (6544)    4.42
12          20. Schumacher Pius        71 Sursee                 1:19.56,2     16.07,7  (6545)    3.47
22         279. Schüpbach Monika       71 Langenthal             2:21.37,9   1:00.37,8  (7952)    6.42
12         507. Schüpbach Stephan      66 Boniswil               1:55.59,4     52.10,9  (6546)    5.29
12         437. Schüpbach Urs          65 Reiden                 1:50.37,0     46.48,5  (7891)    5.14
23         137. Schüpbach Ursula       60 Boniswil               2:03.50,1     41.38,5  (7181)    5.52
74          13. Schürch Daniel         89 Sempach Stadt            14.27,5      2.08,4  (2245)    4.00
23          11. Schürch Irene          64 Rothenburg             1:39.16,5     17.04,9  (6547)    4.42
75           5. Schürch Martin         87 Sempach Stadt            27.23,3      3.21,7  (4273)    3.58
74          12. Schürch Patrick        90 Rothenburg               14.20,2      2.01,1  (2126)    3.58
73           3. Schürch Reto           92 Rothenburg                8.48,1      0.23,0  (2127)    3.40
81          17. Schürch Simona         96 Rothenburg                5.31,9      0.40,8  (2128)    4.36
23         198. Schürch Sonja          57 Toffen                 2:18.14,2     56.02,6  (6548)    6.33
83           5. Schürch Stefanie       92 Sempach Stadt             9.52,1      0.55,5  (2246)    4.06
12         397. Schürmann Peter        66 Rothenburg             1:47.28,9     43.40,4  (6550)    5.05
13          11. Schütz Hansruedi       57 Udligenswil            1:20.13,6     10.42,6  (6551)    3.48
41          15. Schütz Marie Theres    57 Udligenswil              35.13,0     10.22,6  (4135)    5.06
12         260. Schütz Markus          74 Strengelbach           1:40.02,9     36.14,4  (6552)    4.44
13         428. Schwab Christian       56 Egliswil               1:48.11,8     38.40,8  (6553)    5.07
13         351. Schwaiger Fritz        60 Buochs                 1:44.40,0     35.09,0  (6554)    4.57
12         389. Schwarb Erwin          65 Eiken                  1:46.42,6     42.54,1  (7070)    5.03
61         106. Schwarz Annemarie      54 Zürich                 1:03.10,9     20.01,5  (3126)    9.09
21         122. Schwarz Katja          78 Birsfelden             2:17.53,7     57.33,9  (7217)    6.32
21          54. Schwarzentruber Cornel 81 Wolhusen               1:50.31,5     30.11,7  (7255)    5.14
41         114. Schwarzwälder Anita    59 D-Lörrach                56.07,6     31.17,2  (4305)    8.08
31          56. Schwarzwälder Jan      80 D-Lörrach                34.16,9     11.09,1  (4304)    4.58
14         232. Schwegler Beat         46 Worb                   1:59.47,4     42.49,4  (7445)    5.40
21          88. Schweisgut Anja        83 Aesch                  2:02.13,0     41.53,2  (7071)    5.47
12         450. Schweizer Ernst        65 Oberentfelden          1:51.53,5     48.05,0  (6556)    5.18
22          97. Schweizer Gabi         68 Berikon                1:52.50,5     31.50,4  (7594)    5.20
12         468. Schweizer Sacha        69 Berikon                1:53.21,7     49.33,2  (7555)    5.22
13          47. Schwendimann Martin    60 Kilchberg              1:26.06,7     16.35,7  (6557)    4.04
13         390. Schwer Hubert          57 Uster                  1:46.16,7     36.45,7  (7466)    5.02
22         122. Schwerzmann Carola     73 Zürich                 1:56.01,5     35.01,4  (6558)    5.29
12         313. Schwichtenberg Claudio 68 Oberengstringen        1:42.31,6     38.43,1  (7072)    4.51
12         551. Schwizer Dani          73 Besenbüren             1:58.58,2     55.09,7  (7941)    5.38
23         142. Schwizgebel Yvonne     58 Gretzenbach            2:04.19,9     42.08,3  (6559)    5.53
12         626. Schwob Tom             68 Seltisberg             2:15.52,6   1:12.04,1  (7164)    6.26
90         ---  Scossa Doris           65 Rombach                2:40.32,9   1:05.52,2  (1176)    7.36
52          17. Sdovc Bruno+Müller Pat 66 Guntalingen            1:32.43,4     21.10,9    (41)    4.23
12         549. Seeli Marcus           68 Chur                   1:58.50,3     55.01,8  (6560)    5.37
74          15. Sèess Sascha           90 Oberflachs               14.55,2      2.36,1  (2130)    4.08
12         582. Segmüller Jürg         68 Habsburg               2:02.40,4     58.51,9  (6561)    5.48
22         174. Seiler Annelise        69 Schöfflisdorf          2:00.18,8     39.18,7  (6562)    5.42
31         112. Seiler Armin           55 Oberentfelden            45.40,0     22.32,2  (4136)    6.37
31          34. Seiler Martin          83 Gränichen                30.59,9      7.52,1  (4137)    4.29
12         285. Seitz Thomas           66 Zürich                 1:41.08,9     37.20,4  (7165)    4.47
11         124. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon                1:49.39,4     39.52,7  (6563)    5.11
13         377. Senn Beda              60 Zürich                 1:45.40,1     36.09,1  (6564)    5.00
13         716. Senn Paul              56 Hergiswil NW           2:22.17,8   1:12.46,8  (6565)    6.44
13         699. Senn Peter             63 Nussbaumen             2:13.01,5   1:03.30,5  (6566)    6.18
90         ---  Serafini Caroline      71 Beinwil am See         2:19.48,7     45.08,0  (1269)    6.37
21          39. Settelen Séverine      77 Oberhasli              1:43.45,2     23.25,4  (6567)    4.55
11          30. Setz Martin            78 Brunegg                1:24.45,4     14.58,7  (7073)    4.01
13          73. Sgier Giusep           61 Chur                   1:28.20,4     18.49,4  (6568)    4.11
71          42. Shaheen Jonas          97 Baden                     6.19,0      1.53,6  (2182)    5.15
61          70. Shigztomi Masako       67 Schinznach Bad           59.07,8     15.58,4  (3093)    8.34
52           4. Sidler Daniel+Müller H 86 Rohr AG                1:15.27,4      3.54,9    (42)    3.34
90         ---  Sidler Judith          75 Hirschthal             3:04.30,2   1:29.49,5  (1177)    8.44
13         325. Siebert Heiko          64 Adliswil               1:43.04,2     33.33,2  (7719)    4.53
51          12. Siegenthaler Barbara+B 71 Rüegsau                2:09.19,6     45.43,9    (43)    6.07
23         151. Siegenthaler Brigitte  64 Oberentfelden          2:06.19,2     44.07,6  (6569)    5.59
14         102. Siegenthaler Ernst     54 Bowil                  1:42.56,9     25.58,9  (7074)    4.52
13         628. Siegenthaler Fredy     62 Oberentfelden          2:01.06,1     51.35,1  (6570)    5.44
12         315. Siegenthaler Peter     68 Seon                   1:42.40,6     38.52,1  (6571)    4.51
22         146. Siegmund Svenja        74 Rombach                1:57.39,1     36.39,0  (6572)    5.34
13         476. Siegrist Fredi         63 Meisterschwanden       1:50.46,6     41.15,6  (7203)    5.15
14          90. Siegrist Fritz         54 Auenstein              1:41.28,0     24.30,0  (6573)    4.48
90         ---  Siegrist Judith        63 Meisterschwanden       2:36.03,4   1:01.22,7  (1178)    7.23
22         257. Siegrist Kathi         70 Zürich                 2:14.48,9     53.48,8  (7166)    6.23
81          24. Siegrist Michelle      95 Meisterschwanden          5.45,0      0.53,9  (2131)    4.47
82          22. Siegrist Sabrina       93 Meisterschwanden          5.19,7      0.59,9  (2132)    4.26
14          73. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik       1:38.44,5     21.46,5  (6574)    4.40
11          34. Sigg Fabian            78 Sarmanstorf            1:26.06,0     16.19,3  (6575)    4.04
11          31. Sigg Mario             78 Sarmanstorf            1:25.30,5     15.43,8  (6577)    4.03
22         168. Sigrist Monika         72 Meggen                 1:59.46,8     38.46,7  (7990)    5.40
12         472. Simone Robert          65 Berikon                1:53.39,5     49.51,0  (6578)    5.23
31          43. Simoni Raphael         57 Bern                     32.03,8      8.56,0  (4282)    4.38
13         591. Singer Christian       60 Rothenburg             1:57.36,2     48.05,2  (7388)    5.34
21         110. Singer Monika          76 Suhr                   2:08.50,0     48.30,2  (6579)    6.06
22          68. Sinniger Jacqueline    72 Schöftland             1:48.44,8     27.44,7  (6580)    5.09
12         495. Sinzig Beat            65 Basel                  1:54.59,1     51.10,6  (7131)    5.26
15          23. Skuaratti Walter       42 Glis                   1:42.32,5     13.49,5  (7613)    4.51
22          19. Smolders Franziska     68 Zuerich                1:38.50,1     17.50,0  (6581)    4.41
13         703. Soland Hanspeter       55 Remigen                2:14.20,5   1:04.49,5  (7132)    6.22
21         111. Solt Barbara           84 Wohlenschwil           2:09.20,8     49.01,0  (6582)    6.07
14         270. Solt Herbert           49 Wohlenschwil           2:11.54,2     54.56,2  (6583)    6.15
22         294. Somm Andrea            65 Wilen bei Wil          2:43.05,0   1:22.04,9  (6584)    7.43
12         539. Sommer Dieter          65 Basel                  1:58.17,9     54.29,4  (7393)    5.36
12         294. Sommer Paul            66 Ruswil                 1:41.35,4     37.46,9  (6585)    4.48
13         708. Sommer Peter           56 Baden                  2:17.52,8   1:08.21,8  (7167)    6.32
12         511. Sommer Rolf            66 Reussbühl              1:56.04,4     52.15,9  (6586)    5.30
12         563. Sommerhalder Beat      69 Reinach                1:59.34,2     55.45,7  (6587)    5.40
13         419. Sommerhalder Daniel    63 Menziken               1:47.43,1     38.12,1  (7634)    5.06
41          56. Sommerhalder Jacquelin 64 Menziken                 40.26,7     15.36,3  (4139)    5.51
81          38. Sommerhalder Milena Sa 97 Menziken                  6.44,1      1.53,0  (2133)    5.36
90         ---  Sonderegger Rolf       69 Ramlinsburg            2:05.59,9     31.19,2  (1320)    5.58
22         164. Sonderegger Sandra     73 Rudolfstetten          1:59.34,1     38.34,0  (7764)    5.40
12         242. Sonic Muki             71 Locarno                1:38.49,7     35.01,2  (6588)    4.41
90         ---  Sorg Corinna           75 Villmergen             2:07.47,5     33.06,8  (1179)    6.03
22          76. Souvorov Anita         65 Aesch                  1:49.49,9     28.49,8  (6589)    5.12
90         ---  Spahn Angelika         57 Dietikon               3:09.31,1   1:34.50,4  (1180)    8.58
13         560. Spahn Heinz            56 Dietikon               1:55.42,8     46.11,8  (6591)    5.29
14         202. Spahn Walter           51 Winkel                 1:55.45,2     38.47,2  (6592)    5.29
41         115. Spengler Rosmarie      51 Zürich                 1:00.44,3     35.53,9  (4193)    8.48
11         184. Spichtig Thomas        83 Villnachern            2:20.49,6   1:11.02,9  (7231)    6.40
23         143. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 64 Niederrohrdorf         2:05.24,1     43.12,5  (7351)    5.56
22          40. Spielmann Iris         66 Boningen               1:43.13,5     22.13,4  (6593)    4.53
90         ---  Spies Didier           71 Duggingen              2:42.14,1   1:07.33,4  (1247)    7.41
15          24. Spiess Martin          41 Untersiggenthal        1:43.33,3     14.50,3  (6594)    4.54
13         525. Spiess Peter           58 Zufikon                1:53.43,8     44.12,8  (7980)    5.23
21         133. Spillmann Carina       76 Buchs AG               2:36.34,4   1:16.14,6  (6595)    7.25
11         166. Spinner Philipp        79 Affoltern am Albis     2:04.40,6     54.53,9  (6596)    5.54
14         216. Spirk Helmut           53 Oberentfelden          1:57.26,6     40.28,6  (6597)    5.33
61          25. Sprenger Heidi         61 Känerkinden              54.45,6     11.36,2  (3095)    7.56
74          14. Stadelmann André       90 Buchrain                 14.47,7      2.28,6  (2134)    4.06
14          88. Stadelmann Bruno       53 Aarau                  1:41.23,2     24.25,2  (7709)    4.48
31          25. Stadelmann Kurt        59 Buchrain                 27.52,7      4.44,9  (4141)    4.02
12          68. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Meisterschwanden       1:26.56,3     23.07,8  (6598)    4.07
13         590. Stadelmann Peter       62 Hochdorf               1:57.35,5     48.04,5  (6599)    5.34
61          95. Stadelmann Ruth        55 Gallenkirch            1:02.05,2     18.55,8  (3096)    8.59
82           3. Stadelmann Seline      94 Buchrain                  4.32,9      0.13,1  (2135)    3.47
12          32. Stadelmann Stefan      68 Kriens                 1:22.03,1     18.14,6  (7450)    3.53
12         126. Städler Oliver         67 Affoltern am Albis     1:32.02,9     28.14,4  (7442)    4.21
12          15. Stadler Reto           70 Hallwil                1:19.35,7     15.47,2  (7621)    3.46
13         647. Staffelbach Bruno      57 Luzern                 2:03.11,6     53.40,6  (6600)    5.50
12         103. Staffelbach Thomas     69 St. Urban              1:30.07,6     26.19,1  (6601)    4.16
12          21. Stäheli Christoph      69 Olten                  1:19.59,4     16.10,9  (7934)    3.47
21         123. Stähli Patricia        76 Zürich                 2:19.01,7     58.41,9  (7346)    6.35
14         144. Stahlke Reinhard       53 Maisprach              1:48.02,7     31.04,7  (7075)    5.07
12         506. Stalder André          66 Steinhausen            1:55.54,9     52.06,4  (6602)    5.29
90         ---  Stalder Annemarie      51 Udligenswil            3:06.11,0   1:31.30,3  (1181)    8.49
90         ---  Stalder Josef          48 Udligenswil            3:06.10,2   1:31.29,5  (1182)    8.49
12         336. Stalder Kurt           71 Basel                  1:43.31,7     39.43,2  (6603)    4.54
14          83. Stalder Markus         52 Aarau                  1:40.25,2     23.27,2  (6604)    4.45
13         640. Stalder Michael        64 Abtwil                 2:02.39,2     53.08,2  (6605)    5.48
61          11. Stalder Nicole         70 Hermetschwil-Staff       51.39,0      8.29,6  (3097)    7.29
12         151. Stalder Pirmin         70 Emmenbrücke            1:33.55,0     30.06,5  (6606)    4.27
22         243. Stalder Sibylle        74 Zürich                 2:10.47,8     49.47,7  (6607)    6.11
13         378. Stamberger Matthias    59 Zürich                 1:45.42,0     36.11,0  (6608)    5.00
85           8. Stamm Aida             88 Kloten                   45.21,9     14.44,1  (4276)    6.34
13         721. Stamm Matthias         57 Kloten                 2:28.40,5   1:19.09,5  (7775)    7.02
31         106. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken                  42.40,0     19.32,2  (4142)    6.11
15          42. Stammbach Sigi         31 Zürich                 1:49.28,4     20.45,4  (7076)    5.11
90         ---  Stangl Roland          54 Niederrohrdorf         2:16.29,5     41.48,8  (1183)    6.28
15          18. Stanik Herbert         40 Wettingen              1:40.05,3     11.22,3  (6609)    4.44
13         599. Stappung Martin        59 Döttingen              1:58.27,4     48.56,4  (6610)    5.36
13         397. Starkermann Hansjörg   56 Zofingen               1:46.53,5     37.22,5  (6611)    5.03
14           5. Staub Peter            53 Oftringen              1:24.58,9      8.00,9  (6612)    4.01
13         185. Staub Roland           60 Zürich                 1:35.45,9     26.14,9  (7972)    4.32
12         172. Stauber Beat           65 Lostorf                1:35.07,4     31.18,9  (6613)    4.30
14         112. Stauber Jörg           53 Sarnen                 1:44.00,5     27.02,5  (7410)    4.55
22         149. Staubli Sonja          74 Wohlen AG              1:57.49,9     36.49,8  (7981)    5.35
14          52. Steffen Ernst          51 Aesch BL               1:35.01,5     18.03,5  (6614)    4.30
13          43. Steffen Hugo           62 Küssnacht              1:25.51,1     16.20,1  (6615)    4.04
15          65. Stegeman Gerard        38 Büren an der Aare      2:04.49,4     36.06,4  (6616)    5.54
12         548. Steger Adi             70 Zürich                 1:58.50,1     55.01,6  (6617)    5.37
12         424. Steger Albert          67 Sins                   1:49.37,1     45.48,6  (6618)    5.11
22         272. Stehli Daniela         70 Mettmenstetten         2:19.00,3     58.00,2  (6619)    6.35
23          73. Steidle Christine      60 Arboldswil             1:53.56,5     31.44,9  (7744)    5.24
13          90. Steidle Peter          57 Arboldswil             1:29.18,3     19.47,3  (7745)    4.13
22         276. Steiger Olivia         74 Luzern                 2:19.57,9     58.57,8  (6620)    6.38
31          49. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal                 32.52,4      9.44,6  (4144)    4.45
90         ---  Steimer Jakob          66 Gränichen              1:52.52,2     18.11,5  (1184)    5.20
12         443. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Küttigen               1:50.56,8     47.08,3  (7992)    5.15
12         189. Steinegger Erich       67 Altendorf              1:35.59,3     32.10,8  (7962)    4.32
11           6. Steiner Armin          79 Niederrohrdorf         1:15.08,7      5.22,0  (6623)    3.33
23          89. Steiner Barbara        63 Rämismühle             1:55.58,7     33.47,1  (7133)    5.29
12         560. Steiner Christoph      72 Nänikon                1:59.29,7     55.41,2  (6624)    5.39
31          21. Steiner Dieter         55 Rothenburg               27.24,4      4.16,6  (4261)    3.58
14         198. Steiner Fritz          46 Schöftland             1:54.48,9     37.50,9  (6625)    5.26
31         117. Steiner Heinrich       41 Riehen                   52.38,2     29.30,4  (4194)    7.37
13         625. Steiner Markus         55 Dornach                2:00.41,8     51.10,8  (6626)    5.43
15          68. Steiner Robert         38 Spiegel b. Bern        2:07.36,7     38.53,7  (7902)    6.02
22         107. Steiner Sandra         71 Herbriggen             1:54.00,3     33.00,2  (7077)    5.24
41          98. Steiner Ursula         55 Kaiseraugst              46.44,5     21.54,1  (4145)    6.46
12         567. Steinmann Beat         67 Biberist               1:59.53,8     56.05,3  (6627)    5.40
22         169. Steinmann Monika       71 Zofingen               1:59.50,4     38.50,3  (7829)    5.40
23         186. Steinmann Silvia       60 Zuchwil                2:13.36,3     51.24,7  (7168)    6.19
23         192. Stelling Anita         64 Schaffhausen           2:16.32,5     54.20,9  (6628)    6.28
90         ---  Stenz-Müller Manfred   69 Beinwil am See         2:03.14,8     28.34,1  (1186)    5.50
22         253. Stern Marion           65 Remetschwil            2:12.51,1     51.51,0  (6630)    6.17
13         171. Stern Olaf             63 Remetschwil            1:35.04,0     25.33,0  (6631)    4.30
41          13. Stettler Manuela       72 Frauenfeld               34.51,1     10.00,7  (4205)    5.03
14         277. Stevanin Sergio        53 Stüsslingen            2:19.29,7   1:02.31,7  (7589)    6.36
24          23. Stevens Ruth           52 Ebikon                 1:55.17,1     17.37,4  (7078)    5.27
14         183. Stieger Viktor         53 Mellingen              1:52.12,0     35.14,0  (6632)    5.19
13         343. Stierli Bruno          59 Muri AG                1:44.08,6     34.37,6  (7933)    4.56
11         140. Stierli Pirmin         77 Ebikon                 1:53.06,3     43.19,6  (6633)    5.21
13         295. Stierli Stephan        63 Muri AG                1:41.41,3     32.10,3  (6634)    4.49
12         613. Stiewe René            65 Reinach BL             2:10.01,5   1:06.13,0  (7396)    6.09
13         683. Stijlen Rob            64 Baettwil               2:09.03,4     59.32,4  (6636)    6.06
14           4. Stillhard Armin        49 Bronschhofen           1:23.29,9      6.31,9  (6637)    3.57
18          11. Stirnemann Eric        89 Wohlen AG              1:41.00,6     35.53,9  (7765)    4.47
12         633. Stirnimann Roland      69 Sursee                 2:23.55,3   1:20.06,8  (7863)    6.49
74           3. Stocker Benjamin       89 Beromünster              12.40,1      0.21,0  (2252)    3.31
13         251. Stocker Gery           57 Spreitenbach           1:39.43,6     30.12,6  (6639)    4.43
90         ---  Stocker Karin          76 Zeiningen              2:33.42,8     59.02,1  (1187)    7.17
90         ---  Stocker Thomas         66 Beromünster            1:55.34,2     20.53,5  (1188)    5.28
13          80. Stocker Urs            56 Hochdorf               1:28.37,3     19.06,3  (7273)    4.12
14         219. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp             1:57.56,6     40.58,6  (6640)    5.35
90         ---  Stockinger Andreas     64 Lenzburg               2:37.50,5   1:03.09,8  (1189)    7.28
90         ---  Stöckli Corinne        75 Zürich                 2:20.38,6     45.57,9  (1306)    6.39
22          79. Stöckli Esther         65 Grosswangen            1:50.01,9     29.01,8  (6642)    5.12
21          12. Stöckli Katja          78 Uster                  1:34.05,4     13.45,6  (7169)    4.27
82          10. Stöckli Lisa           94 Grosswangen               4.56,2      0.36,4  (2137)    4.06
90         ---  Stöckli Marianne       60 Oetwil                 2:31.03,5     56.22,8  (1305)    7.09
13          12. Stöckli Walter         63 Grosswangen            1:20.17,0     10.46,0  (6643)    3.48
13         245. Stöckli Willy          55 Schötz                 1:39.30,0     29.59,0  (7281)    4.42
23         205. Stoehr Beate Maria     63 D-Waldkirch            2:26.56,0   1:04.44,4  (6644)    6.57
90         ---  Stoop Marcel           70 Frick                  1:53.52,5     19.11,8  (1190)    5.23
12         515. Stoop Pascal           74 Staufen                1:56.15,2     52.26,7  (7391)    5.30
12          57. Strähl Stefan          70 Wiedlisbach            1:26.01,0     22.12,5  (6645)    4.04
12         338. Strässle Daniel        68 Aadorf                 1:43.39,0     39.50,5  (6646)    4.54
12         373. Straub Sacha           71 Rothrist               1:45.29,5     41.41,0  (6647)    4.59
21          71. Strauss Elizabeth      75 Muri AG                1:57.17,0     36.57,2  (6648)    5.33
11         132. Strebel Alain          78 Staufen                1:50.29,1     40.42,4  (7214)    5.14
31          82. Strebel Andreas        72 Zürich                   38.18,8     15.11,0  (4146)    5.33
61          17. Strebel Astrid         62 Wettingen                52.49,6      9.40,2  (3098)    7.39
90         ---  Strebel Christine      62 Rickenbach SO          2:13.07,1     38.26,4  (1191)    6.18
90         ---  Strebel Daniel         57 Rickenbach SO          1:47.22,0     12.41,3  (1192)    5.05
31          60. Strebel Markus         65 Mägenwil                 34.30,6     11.22,8  (4147)    5.00
12         123. Strebel Philipp        67 Tägerig                1:31.59,5     28.11,0  (6649)    4.21
22          95. Strebel Sandra         70 Buchs AG               1:52.37,9     31.37,8  (6650)    5.20
21          65. Strebel Sandra         81 Rütihof                1:55.11,4     34.51,6  (6651)    5.27
14           1. Strebel Sepp           53 Olsberg                1:16.58,0       -----  (7408)    3.38
24          10. Strebel Trees          53 Künten                 1:47.07,1      9.27,4  (6652)    5.04
14         182. Strebel Vito           54 Tägerig                1:52.04,2     35.06,2  (6653)    5.18
24          18. Streda Charlotte       53 Oberentfelden          1:51.21,9     13.42,2  (6654)    5.16
15          61. Streit Ulrich          38 Lyss                   2:01.27,5     32.44,5  (7250)    5.45
90         ---  Streuli Manuela        71 Emmenbrücke            2:12.01,0     37.20,3  (1193)    6.15
61           3. Streuli Marlene        61 Tegerfelden              48.23,8      5.14,4  (3099)    7.00
61          52. Strickler Petra        80 Therwil                  57.34,7     14.25,3  (3100)    8.20
23          46. Strub Charlotte        61 Kölliken               1:48.15,8     26.04,2  (6655)    5.07
12         586. Strub Gérald           70 Boniswil               2:03.01,9     59.13,4  (6656)    5.49
61         100. Strub Jeannette        49 Lenzburg               1:02.14,7     19.05,3  (3101)    9.01
90         ---  Strub Markus           65 Lupfig                 2:35.43,5   1:01.02,8  (1194)    7.22
12         291. Strub Norbert          73 Zollikofen             1:41.21,4     37.32,9  (6657)    4.48
90         ---  Strub Regula           66 Birr-Lupfig            2:35.42,4   1:01.01,7  (1195)    7.22
13         167. Strub Roger            63 Walterswil             1:34.46,1     25.15,1  (7769)    4.29
11         153. Struchen Stefan        79 Tagelswangen           1:58.15,8     48.29,1  (7170)    5.36
13         177. Strupp Christian       63 Baden                  1:35.27,2     25.56,2  (6658)    4.31
13         161. Stübi Sepp             59 Brittnau               1:34.20,0     24.49,0  (6659)    4.28
13         158. Stucki Beat            59 Untersiggenthal        1:34.12,8     24.41,8  (6660)    4.27
90         ---  Stucki Bernadette      52 Uerkheim               3:06.12,0   1:31.31,3  (1248)    8.49
13         112. Stucki Gerhard         64 Zürich                 1:31.08,7     21.37,7  (6661)    4.19
13         316. Stucki Max             60 Uerkheim               1:42.36,3     33.05,3  (6662)    4.51
41         116. Studer Bernadette      34 Hägendorf              1:08.08,8     43.18,4  (4249)    9.52
21          91. Studer Claudia         79 Oftringen              2:03.00,5     42.40,7  (7134)    5.49
90         ---  Studer Doris           57 Frick                  2:44.32,7   1:09.52,0  (1196)    7.47
13          84. Studer Felix           60 Balsthal               1:28.54,0     19.23,0  (7670)    4.12
13         178. Studer Fredy           56 Sursee                 1:35.28,8     25.57,8  (7872)    4.31
14          69. Studer Herbert         49 Grand-Lancy            1:37.41,5     20.43,5  (7752)    4.37
41          42. Studer Judith          56 Magden                   38.40,7     13.50,3  (4195)    5.36
13         512. Studer Manfred         58 Unterseen              1:52.56,3     43.25,3  (6665)    5.21
11          73. Studer Martin          78 Zürich                 1:35.21,9     25.35,2  (6666)    4.31
31          55. Studer Peter           47 Reinach AG               34.08,3     11.00,5  (4229)    4.56
53          12. Studer Remo+Studer Pal 75 Wangen b. Olten        1:42.26,5     17.14,7    (62)    4.51
22         103. Studer Suzanne         67 Unterseen              1:53.18,7     32.18,6  (6667)    5.22
15          50. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL             1:55.06,7     26.23,7  (6668)    5.27
23          75. Studhalter Ruth        59 Ebikon                 1:54.06,3     31.54,7  (6669)    5.24
12         516. Stulz Martin           71 Hägglingen             1:56.21,0     52.32,5  (6670)    5.30
21           4. Stump Karin            76 Busslingen             1:25.35,8      5.16,0  (7494)    4.03
31          69. Stürmlin Herbert       58 Küssnacht am Rigi        34.59,3     11.51,5  (4267)    5.04
15          62. Sturzenegger Ruedi     43 Leutwil                2:01.28,3     32.45,3  (6671)    5.45
13         394. Sturzenegger Werner    64 Winterthur             1:46.36,8     37.05,8  (7171)    5.03
12         521. Stüssi Dennis          71 Buchs                  1:56.41,0     52.52,5  (6672)    5.31
21          79. Stutz Barbara          81 Kriens                 1:59.12,5     38.52,7  (7279)    5.38
13         584. Stutz Bruno            60 Seengen                1:57.12,1     47.41,1  (6673)    5.33
23         173. Stutz Elisabeth        58 Oberkirch LU           2:09.37,3     47.25,7  (7278)    6.08
13         606. Stutz Fredy            64 Zürich                 1:58.45,3     49.14,3  (7080)    5.37
13         522. Stutz Guido            58 Rothenburg             1:53.28,7     43.57,7  (6674)    5.22
23          80. Stutz Rita             60 Hohenrain              1:54.56,0     32.44,4  (6675)    5.26
61          80. Stutz Silvana          63 Siggenthal Station     1:00.02,6     16.53,2  (3102)    8.42
13         370. Süess Roland           60 Hinteregg              1:45.20,5     35.49,5  (6676)    4.59
61          62. Süess Vreni            49 Suhr                     58.02,9     14.53,5  (3103)    8.24
12         483. Sulser Dani            70 Baden                  1:54.18,1     50.29,6  (7358)    5.25
11          17. Suppiger Dani          77 Luzern                 1:20.49,8     11.03,1  (6677)    3.49
24          55. Surber Gerda           51 Watt                   2:20.43,9     43.04,2  (6678)    6.40
14         273. Surber Martin          53 Watt                   2:13.10,5     56.12,5  (6679)    6.18
61          79. Surer Vreni            52 Wittnau                  59.59,6     16.50,2  (3104)    8.41
12         634. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           2:24.08,2   1:20.19,7  (7234)    6.49
84          12. Suter Andrea           90 Wettingen                12.10,1      3.19,1  (2138)    5.04
13         116. Suter Daniel           64 Aarau                  1:31.22,2     21.51,2  (6680)    4.19
90         ---  Suter Daniel           72 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:45.10,3     10.29,6  (1197)    4.59
12         351. Suter Lukas            69 Beinwil am See         1:44.16,7     40.28,2  (7196)    4.56
61          97. Suter Marianne         64 Kölliken               1:02.09,6     19.00,2  (3124)    9.00
12         545. Suter Markus           65 Wettingen              1:58.43,0     54.54,5  (6681)    5.37
90         ---  Suter Michèle          81 Suhr                   2:53.02,0   1:18.21,3  (1198)    8.12
14         113. Suter Rene             54 Widen                  1:44.10,5     27.12,5  (6682)    4.56
52          14. Suter Stefan+Jung Urba 76 Eschenbach             1:30.33,1     19.00,6    (55)    4.17
31          51. Suter Thomas           57 Rickenbach bei Schwy     33.21,2     10.13,4  (4148)    4.50
13         429. Suter Ueli             60 Wettingen              1:48.18,1     38.47,1  (6684)    5.07
41          19. Suter Ursi             53 Möriken AG               35.51,8     11.01,4  (4243)    5.11
21          69. Sutter Claudia         83 Inwil                  1:56.28,0     36.08,2  (7455)    5.31
11         122. Sutter Daniel          84 Gams                   1:49.12,4     39.25,7  (7515)    5.10
41          50. Sutter Doris           71 Hohenrain                40.04,1     15.13,7  (4149)    5.48
13         333. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              1:43.33,0     34.02,0  (6686)    4.54
61          36. Syfrig Barbara         69 Sarmenstorf              55.21,7     12.12,3  (3140)    8.01
12         295. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          1:41.37,7     37.49,2  (7292)    4.48
14         238. Szirt Gabor            49 Basel                  2:01.04,7     44.06,7  (7907)    5.44
12         423. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor 67 Zug                    1:49.34,7     45.46,2  (6687)    5.11

Total 525



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.